HOME US News States
Utah 2004 indoor
USTCA Coaches State Meet
Jan 31, 2004 at Utah Olympic Oval

| Results |

Dan Hutson runs US#1 800, Heidi Houle US#3 800,
Taylorsville boys edge Box Elder 58 to 56.5, Davis girls win.

Boys - Alta sr Dan Hutson 1:53.65 US#1. Box Elder sr Josh Crittenden 8.09 60H. Heritage sr Mike Medina 22.41 200m. Box Elder sr Josh Crittenden 8.09 60H. Taylorsville 3:26.76 4x400. Taylorsville sr Sok Nhim 6.95 60D in rerun after automatic timing equipment failed. Nhim also won the LJ in 21-2.
Girls - Mountain View jr Heidi Houle 2:11.91 US#3. West Jordan sr Heidi Huber 9.03 60H US#10. Grantsville jr Shalane Titmus 5-6 HJ. Taylorsville jr Shawnee Slade 17-10.25 LJ. Blackfoot soph Sarah Cardinal 39-9.25 SP.

Results

results by RunnerCard on BYU site

Licensed to Brigham Young University - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2004 09:00 PM
              2004 UHSTCA Indoor State Championships - 1/31/2004               
                    Utah Olympic Oval, Salt Lake City, Utah                    
                                    Results                                     
									
									
									
	Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Track Record: T  9.03  3/1/2003    Heidi Huber, Utah Speed A                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ashlee Cannon             So Davis HS                  9.92q 
  2 Katelyn Sprague           Sr Davis HS                 10.15q 
  3 Aimee Sauvageau           Sr Weber High               10.28q 
  4 Shaquel Benson            So Parowan Runn             10.73  
  5 Afton Tracy               So Weber High               10.88  
  6 Kandace Shoell            Fr Taylorsville             11.48  
  7 Calli Bentley             Jr Pleasant Gro             11.57  
  8 Amanda Williams           Fr Rock Springs             12.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany Lindstrom         Jr Payson HS                 9.66q 
  2 Miranda Murdock           Sr Mountain Vie             10.41  
  3 Chelsea Lyman             Sr Mountain Vie             10.55  
  4 Julie Andersen            Sr Provo HS                 10.79  
  5 Camillia Frenzel          Sr Pleasant Gro             11.70  
  6 Kayla Uranker             Fr Rock Springs             12.17  
  7 Sarah Johnson             Jr Bingham HS               12.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Heidi Huber               Sr Utah Speed A              9.31q 
  2 Anna Sampson              Sr Heritage Tra             10.28q 
  3 Lacey Hadley              So Bingham HS               12.03  
  4 Brittany Cantrell         Jr Rock Springs             12.29  
  5 Danae Gross               Jr Murray HS                12.88  
  6 Stacy Webb                Jr Murray HS                12.95  
  7 Kaylee McEwan             Jr Pleasant Gro             12.96  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Holly Spencer             Sr Riverton HS               9.93q 
  2 Chelsey Kaplar               Lone Peak HS             10.11q 
  3 Brenda Benson             Sr Taylorsville             10.97  
  4 Machee Caughey            Jr Copper Hills             10.99  
  5 Lauren Ridling            So Bountiful HS             11.02  
  6 Jennifer Hodson           Sr Timpanogos H             11.04  
  7 Amanda Larsen             Jr Jordan HS                12.65  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Track Record: T  7.99  3/1/2003    Chris Dilley, Cyprus HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cam Jones                 Sr Box Elder HS              8.86q 
  2 Casey Webb                Sr Hardcore Usa              8.95q 
  3 Blake Steele              Jr Orem HS                   9.41  
  4 Jake Magalei              So Bountiful HS              9.44  
  5 Brett Birkeland           Jr Olympus High              9.64  
  6 Andrew Davies             Jr Davis HS                 11.03  
  7 Mike Davis                Sr Heritage Tra             12.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Josh Crittenden           Sr Box Elder HS              8.27q 
  2 Enrique Reyes             Sr Bingham HS                8.97q 
  3 Bennett Wilson            So Timpview HS               9.48  
  4 Andrew Graham             Sr Provo HS                  9.50  
  5 Jason Ballash             Sr Bingham HS                9.87  
  6 James Johnson             Jr Murray HS                10.74  
  7 Adam Davies               Jr Davis HS                 11.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Manning              Sr Mountain Gre              8.91q 
  2 Andy Robertson            So Utah Speed A              8.95q 
  3 Eric Christensen          Sr Provo HS                  9.71  
  4 Phillip Despain           Sr Taylorsville             10.04  
  5 Ethan Franson             Fr Timpview HS              10.86  
  6 Nick Hansen               Sr Orem HS                  11.29  
  7 Todd Pearce               So Utah Speed A             12.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Tell Stewart              Sr Dixie Dasher              8.67q 
  2 Mark Rogers               Sr Bountiful HS              9.22  
  3 Travis Fraser             Sr Heritage Tra              9.27  
  4 Mike Slovek               Jr Heritage Tra              9.47  
  5 Jake Willoughby           Jr Davis HS                  9.79  
  6 Nate Jones                Jr Orem HS                   9.85  
  7 Gavin Jones               Jr Orem HS                  11.32  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Beau Baty                 So Box Elder HS              9.15q 
  2 Matthew Wolfsfeld         Sr Utah Speed A              9.30  
  3 Jd Principe               Sr Grantsville               9.33  
  4 Caleb Christian           Sr Orem HS                   9.75  
  5 Justin Robins             Sr Woods Cross               9.88  
  6 Sam Wood                  Sr Taylorsville             10.27  
  7 Beau Healy                Fr Timpview HS              10.71  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Track Record: T  7.50  2/1/2003    Amy Menlove, Alta Track C                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Linsey Steele             Sr Davis HS                  8.40q 
  2 Crystal Brown             Jr Bingham HS                8.56  
  3 Shelby Sampson            So Heritage Tra              8.74  
  4 Chaylee Hill              So Bingham HS                8.80  
  5 Emily Hawkins             So Timpanogos H              8.86  
  6 Machee Caughey            Jr Copper Hills              9.42  
  7 Leianne Sheperd           So Bingham HS               10.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Evans             So Heritage Tra              8.42q 
  2 Jessie Fletcher           Sr Rock Springs              8.96  
  3 Genny Ashby               Jr Davis HS                  9.00  
  4 Brenda Benson             Sr Taylorsville              9.09  
  5 Afton Tracy               So Weber High                9.13  
  6 Allison Rahimzadeh         8 Mercury Trac              9.33  
  7 Marie Fratto              Fr Juan Diego C              9.51  
  8 Jana Watkins              So Davis HS                  9.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ashlee Cannon             So Davis HS                  8.41q 
  2 Natasha Judkins           Jr Provo HS                  8.51  
  3 Ashleigh Glenn            So Heritage Tra              8.53  
  4 Jennifer Smith            Jr Brighton HS               8.55  
  5 Stephanie Day             Sr Davis HS                  9.24  
  6 Alison Rasmussen          So Bingham HS                9.38  
  7 Melissa McCarthy          So Rock Springs              9.70  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Gundry              Jr Olympus High              8.19q 
  2 Jessica Nielsen           So Bingham HS                8.54  
  3 Danielle Claussen         Fr Heritage Tra              8.57  
  4 Maddie King               So Judge Memori              8.71  
  5 Mary Thomas               FR Provo HS                  8.90  
  6 Jada Quigley              Jr Payson HS                 8.91  
  7 Amanda Williams           Fr Rock Springs              9.73  
  8 Morgan Piene              So Pleasant Gro              9.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Celine Doyle              So Heritage Tra              8.50  
  2 Ashley Gibson             Sr Olympus High              8.65  
  3 Andrea Billings           Sr Davis HS                  8.72  
  4 Sarah Goodrich            So Pleasant Gro              8.99  
  5 Katie Wilson              Jr Heritage Tra              9.46  
  6 Katya Abulashvili         Fr Rock Springs              9.67  
  7 Cinda Kiggins             So Rock Springs              9.85  
 -- Jessica Kernan            So Pleasant Gro                FS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Hansen           Sr Utah Acceler              8.54  
  2 Kandace Shoell            Fr Taylorsville              8.79  
  3 Katie Thompson            Sr Utah Speed A              8.86  
  4 Abby Bowcutt              Fr Mountain Cre              9.10  
  5 Jen Lauritzen             Jr Taylorsville              9.15  
  6 Jessica Nordhagen         Jr Jordan HS                 9.33  
  7 Melissa Erskine           Jr Springville               9.78  
  8 Amanda Larsen             Jr Jordan HS                10.11  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Lantz                8 Mercury Trac              8.39q 
  2 Roxanne Winegar           Fr Bountiful HS              8.75  
  3 Annie Skordas             So Murray HS                 8.93  
  4 Chelsi Anderson           Jr Davis HS                  9.17  
  5 Ashley Bright             So Bingham HS                9.47  
  6 Michelle Scofield         Sr Provo HS                  9.49  
  7 Brittany Wonnacot         So Rock Springs              9.85  
  8 Jordan Campbell           Fr Provo HS                 10.67  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Sprague           Sr Davis HS                  8.69  
  2 Anna Sampson              Sr Heritage Tra              8.73  
  3 Betsy Allred              Jr Murray HS                 8.76  
  4 Paige Collett             So Jordan HS                 8.97  
  5 Kellie Young              Jr Grantsville               9.02  
  6 Julie Huber                8 Utah Speed A              9.11  
  7 Christine Keldsen         So Rock Springs             10.61  
 -- Ali Smart                 Sr Alta HS                     FS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Shawnee Slade             Jr Taylorsville              7.94q 
  2 Lauren Ridling            So Bountiful HS              8.79  
  3 Katie Sorenson            Jr Murray HS                 8.99  
  4 Kayla Uranker             Fr Rock Springs              9.38  
  5 Nichole Humphrey          Jr Heritage Tra              9.63  
  6 Kaylee West               So Weber High                9.68  
  7 Sabrina Beske             So Utah Speed A              9.72  
  8 Holly Morrison            Jr Jordan HS                10.20  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Mallory Minster           Jr Orem HS                   8.42q 
  2 Jamie Daniels             So Bear River H              8.43q 
  3 Calli Bentley             Jr Pleasant Gro              8.48  
  4 Katie Ventura             So Taylorsville              9.03  
  5 Kelly Flemming            So Heritage Tra              9.19  
  6 Amie Green                Jr Springville               9.89  
  7 Bridgett Haile            Fr Dixie Dasher             11.32  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Kristin Krogue            Sr Taylorsville              8.81  
  2 Bobbi Clement             So Orem HS                   9.66  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Track Record: T  6.97  2/1/2003    Sok Nhim, Taylorsville                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Andy Davis                Jr Box Elder HS              7.24q 
  2 Mookie Murphy             So Juan Diego C              7.25q 
  3 LB Swenson                Sr Rock Springs              7.57  
  4 Peter VanDyke             Jr Skyline HS                7.59  
  5 Andrew Melville           So Park City HS              7.68  
  6 Spencer Critchett         Jr Murray HS                 7.80  
  7 Robbie Wilson             Fr Rock Springs              8.17  
  8 Henry Ma                  Sr Skyline HS                8.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sean Grube                Sr Rock Springs              7.53  
  2 Chaz Washington           Sr Murray HS                 7.65  
  3 Joel Parker               Jr Davis HS                  7.69  
  4 Eric Christensen          Sr Provo HS                  7.84  
  4 Stuart Reed               Sr Olympus High              7.84  
  6 Isaac Jackson             Jr Provo HS                  7.99  
  7 Kyle White                Sr Murray HS                 8.01  
  8 Jon Jensen                Sr Skyline HS                8.21  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Collin Robinson           Sr Alta HS                   7.34q 
  2 Wendell Creager           Sr Weber High                7.42  
  3 Trevor Hille              Sr Olympus High              7.58  
  4 Mike Slovek               Jr Heritage Tra              7.63  
  5 Steve Roush               Sr Jordan HS                 8.01  
  6 Cameron Later             Jr Mountain Vie              8.17  
  6 Jon Larsen                So Davis HS                  8.17  
  8 Chance Dyson              -- Skyline HS                9.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Watkins              Jr Davis HS                  7.41  
  2 Cam Jones                 Sr Box Elder HS              7.46  
  2 Justin Kofford            So Mountain Vie              7.46  
  4 Zach Brill                Jr Fruita Monum              7.50  
  5 Caleb Holdaway            Sr Riverton                  7.56  
  6 Jake Willoughby           Jr Davis HS                  8.02  
  7 Alan Mickelsen            So Skyline HS                8.04  
  8 Matt Ward                 Sr Copper Hills              8.54  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Brock Rose                Jr Weber High                7.29q 
  2 Tim DeWolf                Sr Bingham HS                7.51  
  3 Brett Ashcroft            Sr Taylorsville              7.83  
  4 Jonathan Deesing          So Olympus High              8.03  
  5 Sam Wood                  Sr Taylorsville              8.05  
  6 Sam Hawkins               So Evanston Hs-              8.32  
  7 Yoshi Endo                Jr Juan Diego C              8.55  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Alley                So Utah Acceler              7.22q 
  2 Cahn Wadhams              Jr Heritage Tra              7.39  
  3 Jason Pysher              Sr Juan Diego C              7.47  
  4 Brandon Huston            Sr Taylorsville              7.62  
  5 Eric Goldhardt            So Riverton                  7.71  
  6 Robbie Birch              Fr Mercury Trac              7.82  
  7 Ben Rittmanic             Jr Timpview HS               8.16  
  8 Cougar Elferrig           -- Skyline HS                8.51  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Sok Nhim                  Sr Taylorsville              7.03q 
  2 Jorden Pope               Sr Bountiful HS              7.31q 
  3 Jeff Manning              Sr Mountain Gre              7.58  
  4 Chris Child               Sr Olympus High              7.61  
  5 Eric Jaramillo            So Heritage Tra              7.81  
  6 Eric Thomas               Sr Orem HS                   7.87  
  7 Jason Flamm               Sr Davis HS                  8.15  
  8 Grant Weaver              Jr Spanish Fork              8.93  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Zac Ishino                So Murray HS                 7.43  
  2 Riley Newcomer            So Heritage Tra              7.61  
  3 Troy Bailey               Jr Pleasant Gro              7.64  
  4 Casey Webb                Sr Hardcore Usa              7.68  
  5 Jon Lukau                 So Spanish Fork              7.79  
  6 Zach Manning              Jr Mountain Gre              8.03  
  7 Thomas Norwood            Fr Heritage Tra              8.12  
  8 Thomas Vogel              So Copper Hills              8.52  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Tell Stewart              Sr Dixie Dasher              7.48  
  2 Allen Bauer               Jr Murray HS                 7.55  
  3 Jake Waldon               Jr Mountain Gre              7.64  
  4 Mason Decker              SR Clearfield HS             7.67  
  4 Mark Rogers               Sr Bountiful HS              7.67  
  6 Rory Bement               Sr Timpanogos H              7.73  
  7 Tradd Gralak              So Juan Diego C              8.19  
  8 CJ Glover                 Fr Mercury Trac              8.56  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Hansen             Jr Viewmont HS               7.49  
  2 Rusty McDermott           Jr Bingham HS                7.67  
  3 Brett Stanger             SR Clearfield HS             7.74  
  4 Nathan Martin             Jr Rock Springs              8.04  
  5 Tyler Ellis               So Box Elder HS              8.16  
  6 Jake Balsar               Fr Orem HS                   8.39  
  7 Tanner Thompson           So Bingham HS                8.40  
  8 Josh Mueller              So Orem HS                   8.91  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Brad Jurca                Sr Dixie Dasher              7.56  
  2 Trevor Muhlestein         Jr Alta HS                   7.61  
  3 Brent Tenney              Jr Davis HS                  7.67  
  4 Andrew Nelson             Jr Skyline HS                7.70  
  5 Pehrson Allen             Sr Taylorsville              7.75  
  6 Casey Saunders            Jr Pleasant Gro              7.77  
  7 Jd Principe               Sr Grantsville               7.85  
  8 Aaron Hartman             Sr Evanston Hs-              8.02  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Graylen Tyler             SO Unattatched               7.75  
  2 Cade Anderson             So Box Elder HS              7.77  
  3 Aaron Derschl             Jr Heritage Tra              7.86  
  4 Phillip Despain           Sr Taylorsville              7.87  
  5 Estaban Nunez             Sr Timpview HS               8.16  
  6 Beau Healy                Fr Timpview HS               8.19  
  7 Jonny Wymore              Fr Payson HS                 8.44  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Roeth                Sr Orem HS                   7.38  
  2 Brandon Peck              Sr Viewmont HS               7.45  
  3 Travis Fraser             Sr Heritage Tra              7.63  
  4 Nick Williams             So Bountiful HS              7.66  
  5 Robert Chamberlain        Sr Utah Speed A              7.81  
  6 Zach Cook                 So Bingham HS                7.83  
  7 Preston Rhodes               Clearfield HS             7.85  
  8 Tyler Allen               Jr Copper Hills              8.03  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Vince Galer               Sr Park City HS              7.64  
  2 Beau Baty                 So Box Elder HS              7.72  
  3 Eric Sedgwick             Sr Viewmont HS               7.74  
  4 Bobby Ellis               Jr Heritage Tra              7.77  
  5 Ben Butters               Jr Fremont Trac              7.92  
  6 Steven Westover           Sr Utah Acceler              8.08  
  7 Jason Jeppsen             So Box Elder HS              8.16  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Mike Medina               Sr Heritage Tra              7.26q 
  2 Alex Bluemel              Sr Mountain Vie              7.42  
  3 Scott Olsen               So Box Elder HS              7.92  
  4 Dan Rust                  Sr Provo HS                  7.93  
  5 Michael Stroud            So Orem HS                   8.10  
  6 Bryce Coombs`             Sr Orem HS                   8.24  
  7 Nathan Bird               Fr Provo HS                  8.83  
 -- Mark Jarman               SO Unattatched                 FS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 4:56.53  3/1/2003    Heidi Magill, Mountain View HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stephanie Winward         Jr Orem HS                5:44.17  
  2 Lauren Stratton           Fr Orem HS                6:04.39  
  3 Kate Harline              So Orem HS                6:04.65  
  4 Megan Homer               So Jordan HS              6:08.41  
  5 Ashley Gleason            Fr Pleasant Gro           6:09.75  
  6 Mary Lambert              So Utah Speed A           6:18.74  
  7 Holly Sibert              Jr Mountain Vie           6:20.81  
  8 Alexis Harward            So Riverton               6:20.82  
  9 Carey Broadbent           So Orem HS                6:22.24  
 10 Monica Cantor             Jr Jordan HS              6:25.32  
 11 Megan Keefer              Sr Weber High             6:29.34  
 12 Amanda Pace               Sr Skyline HS             6:30.04  
 13 Shannon Debenham          So Brighton HS            6:31.50  
 14 Ashley Hueckstaedt        So Rock Springs           6:36.98  
 15 Sarah Hiatt               Sr Pleasant Gro           6:45.36  
 16 Michelle Carter           Sr Orem HS                6:48.43  
 17 Erynn Schmidt             Sr Taylorsville           6:51.22  
 18 Brittany Sagers           Jr Grantsville            6:54.42  
 19 Whitney Stevens           So Olympus High           6:58.74  
 20 Ramona Porter             Fr Provo HS               7:00.09  
 21 Lindsey Neilsen           Fr Juan Diego C           7:07.97  
 22 Brittany Stainbrook       So Utah Speed A           7:08.39  
 23 Becca Pechin              So Orem HS                7:16.06  
 24 Staci Fuller              So Alta HS                7:16.07  
 25 Jaquie Illario            Fr Juan Diego C           7:18.65  
 26 Amanda Stevens            Jr Olympus High           7:25.70  
 27 Suzie Blair               So Orem HS                7:28.00  
 28 Dianna Frenzel            So Pleasant Gro           7:48.75  
Section  2  
  1 Ashley Evans              Jr Murray HS              5:47.76  
  2 Stehpanie Arellano        Jr Rock Springs           5:58.27  
  3 Amy Robertson             Jr Bingham HS             6:01.53  
  4 Alexa Bridges             So Davis HS               6:03.19  
  5 Kaylee Tippetts           Jr Fremont Trac           6:05.47  
  6 Cherie Elliott            Jr Grantsville            6:05.88  
  7 Kim Lyon                  Jr Alta HS                6:09.73  
  8 Monique Torres            So Murray HS              6:09.90  
  9 McKenzie Snyder           -- Unattatched            6:10.30  
 10 Rachel Webb                8 Mercury Trac           6:12.61  
 11 Lerin Bridges             So Davis HS               6:14.51  
 12 Jennifer Strong           Sr Provo HS               6:14.55  
 13 Marcella Pasaye           Jr Kearns HS              6:14.88  
 14 Leigh Harvey              So Davis HS               6:16.24  
 15 Lisa Shipman              So Rock Springs           6:17.94  
 16 Sarah Bridge              Jr East HS                6:18.54  
 17 Sarah Stokes              Sr Timpview HS            6:25.78  
 18 Kathleen Ogrin            Sr Murray HS              6:26.52  
 19 Shellie Stevens           Sr Alta HS                6:32.52  
Section  3  
  1 Samantha Peavler          Fr Timpview HS            5:33.77  
  2 Alyssa Holee              Sr Timpview HS            5:33.81  
  3 Jordan Green              Sr Weber High             5:42.16  
  4 Tracy Robbins             Sr Skyline HS             5:42.75  
  5 Stephanie Vogel           Fr Heritage Tra           5:43.99  
  6 Stephanie Hugie           Jr Taylorsville           5:44.10  
  7 Wendy Olexey              So Rock Springs           5:49.28  
  8 Kimberly Rowberry         Jr Timpview HS            5:50.06  
  9 Aubrey Peterson           So Davis HS               5:54.37  
 10 Lindsay Hueckstaedt       Sr Rock Springs           5:57.03  
 11 Katelyn Parady            Sr Rock Springs           5:57.04  
 12 Katie Pluim               So Fremont Trac           5:57.07  
 13 Sunnie Hansen             Sr Fremont Trac           5:59.60  
 14 Amanda Arthur             Fr Bingham HS             6:02.70  
 15 Abby Bundy                Fr Dixie Dasher           6:03.22  
 16 Nikki Brown               Sr Alta HS                6:03.93  
 17 Angie Mayo                Sr Woods Cross            6:05.57  
 18 Nicole Hillas             Sr Alta HS                6:07.91  
 19 Annie Larson              Sr Fremont Trac           6:08.77  
 20 Stephanie Wilson          Sr Fremont Trac           6:10.73  
 21 Jerrica Hall              Sr Fremont Trac           6:21.65  
 22 Natalie Shaw              Jr Fremont Trac           6:22.70  
 23 Joann Nybo                So Spanish Fork           6:30.91  
 24 Courtney Durham           So Skyline HS             6:51.66  
Section  4  
  1 Stacie Lifferth           Sr Northridge H           5:20.68    10  
  2 Shauna Murray             Sr Fruita Monum           5:20.70     8  
  3 Erin Fuller               So Jordan HS              5:26.10     6  
  4 Chaly Clapier             Sr Skyline HS             5:26.90     4  
  5 Tawny Parks               Sr Pleasant Gro           5:27.03     2  
  6 Alexis Meyer              So Fremont Trac           5:28.06     1  
  7 Kit Zeigle                Jr Icebug Strid           5:28.70  
  8 Vanessa Hawkins           Jr Timpanogos H           5:29.75  
  9 Katie Chugg               So Fremont Trac           5:32.34  
 10 Amber Gleason             Sr Pleasant Gro           5:35.47  
 11 Allison Payne             Sr Davis HS               5:35.69  
 12 Valerie Reyes             Sr Bountiful HS           5:38.70  
 13 Madison Syndergaard       Jr Alta HS                5:39.28  
 14 Cassie Ricks              So Fremont Trac           5:42.48  
 15 Leslie Rose               So American For           5:54.52  
 16 Breanna Cobler             8 Wasatch Athl           5:54.99  
 17 Steffi Minson             Fr Spanish Fork           6:02.64  
 18 Chelsea Loss              Fr Spanish Fork           6:02.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 4:26.22  3/1/2003    Mike Steele, Mountain View HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tim Rowberry              Jr Orem HS                4:56.61  
  2 Chris Bringhurst          So Timpanogos H           5:00.34  
  3 Trace Stay                So Brighton HS            5:03.20  
  4 Kyle Jarrett              So Juan Diego C           5:07.95  
  5 Nik Berry                 Sr Brighton HS            5:11.99  
  6 Verdon Walker             Sr Pleasant Gro           5:15.59  
  7 Yuki Yamada               Jr Murray HS              5:17.36  
  8 Ammon Bryson              Jr Utah Speed A           5:21.50  
  9 Joe Bolke                 So Brighton HS            5:25.02  
 10 Phil Woolley              Jr Orem HS                5:25.36  
 11 Trevor Walker             Fr Pleasant Gro           5:27.99  
 12 Will Gardner              Sr Evanston Hs-           5:32.16  
 13 Jeff Allen                Jr Orem HS                5:32.54  
 14 Brent Young               So Timpanogos H           5:49.74  
 15 Ben Hilton                Fr Grantsville            6:04.92  
 16 Brian Graff               Jr Grantsville            6:09.79  
 17 Jacob Gosling             Fr Grantsville            6:15.65  
 18 Jeremy Jordan             So Juan Diego C           6:29.69  
 19 Michael Webb              So Orem HS                7:01.81  
Section  2  
  1 Geoff Shockey             Jr Heritage Tra           5:07.16  
  2 Thomas Taylor             Jr Pleasant Gro           5:16.39  
  3 Alex Lundy                Fr Heritage Tra           5:18.46  
  4 Garrett Nay               Sr Timpanogos H           5:18.85  
  5 Ryan Booth                Jr Murray HS              5:20.27  
  6 Quenton Jones             Jr Fremont Trac           5:21.77  
  7 Seth Wood                 Jr Woods Cross            5:26.08  
  8 Justin Judd               Jr Mountain Vie           5:27.73  
  9 Austin Olsen              Fr Provo HS               5:28.95  
 10 Seth Vogel                Jr Mountain Vie           5:29.05  
 11 Sean Christiansen         So Bingham HS             5:31.90  
 12 William Parker            Fr Rock Springs           5:35.83  
 13 Sterling Cornish          So Bingham HS             5:36.62  
 14 Stephen Hoffman           So Spanish Fork           5:42.08  
 15 Stanton Smith             Sr Spanish Fork           5:43.07  
 16 Todd Pearce               So Utah Speed A           5:44.11  
 17 Alex Bean                 So Bingham HS             5:48.23  
 18 Josh Taylor               Fr Timpview HS            5:48.50  
 19 Dane Morley               Sr Woods Cross            5:48.52  
 20 Matt Olsen                So Box Elder HS           5:55.57  
 21 Isaac Wood                Fr Woods Cross            6:01.81  
 22 Jordan Dickamore          So Fremont Trac           6:12.64  
 23 Nathan Woolsey            Fr Copper Hills           6:19.32  
 24 Brad Hansen               So Davis HS               6:33.18  
 25 Tyson Pate                So Kearns HS              6:35.68  
Section  3  
  1 Royce Orme                Jr Juab HS                4:53.44  
  2 William Taylor            Jr Provo HS               4:58.69  
  3 Josiah Butterfield        Sr Kearns HS              5:00.25  
  4 Brock Casselman           Jr Davis HS               5:00.37  
  5 Jon Ngai                  Sr Rock Springs           5:05.23  
  6 Garrett Temple            Fr Heritage Tra           5:05.92  
  7 Zach Hallows              Fr Woods Cross            5:06.57  
  8 Chris Walker              So Bingham HS             5:09.51  
  9 Mike Thomas               So Mountain Vie           5:11.39  
 10 James Cutler              Jr Woods Cross            5:12.08  
 11 Seth Lefevre              So Spanish Fork           5:12.49  
 12 James Elizondo            Sr Taylorsville           5:12.53  
 13 Stephen Hunter            Fr Woods Cross            5:12.73  
 14 Cody Cole                 Sr Grantsville            5:13.11  
 15 Trever Whiting            So Taylorsville           5:13.26  
 16 Eric Daenitz              So Park City HS           5:13.88  
 17 Mike Westwood             So Payson HS              5:16.50  
 18 Jesse Hyde                Jr Juab HS                5:17.44  
 19 Todd Brough               Jr Davis HS               5:18.53  
 20 Dallas Green              Fr Woods Cross            5:20.54  
 21 Daniel Johansen           So Timpview HS            5:20.78  
 22 Jordan McCort             So Rock Springs           5:21.30  
 23 Seth Christensen          Sr Woods Cross            5:27.83  
 24 Steve Middleton           Jr Alta HS                5:28.04  
 25 Alex Knuth                So Judge Memori           5:34.74  
 26 Richie Whicker            So Davis HS               5:38.47  
 27 Jorge Pille               So East HS                5:42.53  
Section  4  
  1 Alden Bahr                Jr Mountain Vie           4:48.58  
  2 Brian Summers             Jr Jordan HS              4:49.62  
  3 David Kendall             Jr Rock Springs           4:52.38  
  4 Aaron Clement             So Taylorsville           4:53.18  
  5 Ryan Jones                So Fremont Trac           4:53.63  
  6 Bronson Dameron           Sr Mountain Vie           4:56.98  
  7 Patrick Staples           Jr Bingham HS             4:57.15  
  8 Mike Felix                So American For           4:57.44  
  9 Philip Young              Jr Grantsville            4:58.75  
 10 Eric Randall              Sr Weber High             4:59.61  
 11 Josh Vanrij               SO Utah Speed A           4:59.86  
 12 Kevin Hicken              Sr Bingham HS             5:00.17  
 13 Cole Cloward              Jr Davis HS               5:00.69  
 14 Casey Snider              Sr Weber High             5:02.39  
 15 Jordan Snyder             Fr Unattatched            5:02.72  
 16 Tyrie Vella               Jr Mountain Vie           5:03.29  
 17 Prescott McCarthy         Fr Park City HS           5:03.50  
 18 Jordan Richardson         Jr Bingham HS             5:03.73  
 19 Greg Griffith             So Rock Springs           5:04.64  
 20 Nate Jensen               So Fremont Trac           5:05.18  
 21 Eric Sumsion              Jr Springville            5:06.92  
 22 Austin Christensen        So Fremont Trac           5:07.45  
 23 Joshua Kushlan            So Olympus High           5:09.56  
 24 Seth Money                So Taylorsville           5:12.27  
 25 Connor England            So Alta HS                5:16.19  
 26 Josh Dallan               So Box Elder HS           5:31.54  
Section  5  
  1 Pat Smyth                 Jr Judge Memori           4:40.27  
  2 Matt Herzl                So Heritage Tra           4:42.53  
  3 Charlie Knuth             Sr Judge Memori           4:42.98  
  4 Devan Antczak             So Bingham HS             4:43.21  
  5 Jon Heslop                Jr Fremont Trac           4:43.66  
  6 Isaac Hunt                Jr Bingham HS             4:44.48  
  7 Scott Henslee             Jr Utah Speed A           4:44.86  
  8 Jonathon Kemp             Sr Timpview HS            4:45.48  
  9 Garret Piispanen          Jr Fruita Monum           4:45.79  
 10 Chris Hancock             Jr Bingham HS             4:46.65  
 11 Jared Burnett             So Alta HS                4:47.64  
 12 Miles Batty               Jr Jordan HS              4:48.36  
 13 Seth Frischknecht         So Davis HS               4:50.52  
 14 Gabe Tisher               Sr Fremont Trac           4:51.79  
 15 William Miller            So Rock Springs           4:52.09  
 16 Kevin Merriman            Sr Bingham HS             4:52.46  
 17 Ryan Bingham              Jr Jordan HS              4:52.76  
 18 Tom Nielsen               Sr Bountiful HS           4:52.89  
 19 Larry Finch               Jr Park City HS           4:53.66  
 20 Justin Rague              Sr Weber High             4:54.14  
 21 Kendell Iverson           Sr Fremont Trac           4:55.65  
 22 Derek Zabriskie           So Mountain Vie           4:56.91  
 23 Taylor Hansen             So Woods Cross            4:57.39  
 24 Kyle Minson               So Spanish Fork           4:59.20  
 25 Justin Dickamore          Jr Fremont Trac           4:59.64  
 26 Patrick Hall              So Davis HS               5:01.35  
 27 Mike Swensen              Sr Timpview HS            5:06.15  
 28 Ryan Turley               Jr Taylorsville           5:06.88  
 29 Marc Ortega               Sr Fremont Trac           5:07.47  
 30 Jacob West                So Timpview HS            5:16.65  
Section  6  
  1 Josh Adams                Jr Davis HS               4:28.90    10  
  2 Daniel Yockey             Sr Taylorsville           4:29.13     8  
  3 Robert Finicum            Sr Timpview HS            4:32.41     6  
  4 Taylor Gardner            Jr Springville            4:34.19     4  
  5 Graham Cheever            Sr Mountain Vie           4:34.49     2  
  6 Brett Kotter              Jr Alta HS                4:35.97     1  
  7 John Bell                 Jr American For           4:38.83  
  8 Victor Rodriguez          Sr Ogden HS               4:39.57  
  9 Spencer Evenson           Jr Mountain Vie           4:40.12  
 10 Dennis Ferguson           Jr Taylorsville           4:42.61  
 11 Justin Leavitt            Jr Mountain Vie           4:42.85  
 12 Dustin Taylor             Sr Mountain Vie           4:42.96  
 13 James Jensen              Jr Timpview HS            4:43.23  
 14 Brian Mekenna             Jr Viewmont HS            4:43.60  
 15 Garrett Cox               Sr Fremont Trac           4:44.03  
 16 Jason Gubler              So Weber High             4:45.42  
 17 Chase England             Sr Alta HS                4:48.67  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Track Record: T  9.03  3/1/2003    Heidi Huber, Utah Speed A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Heidi Huber               Sr Utah Speed A              9.03T   10  
  2 Tiffany Lindstrom         Jr Payson HS                 9.47     8  
  3 Ashlee Cannon             So Davis HS                  9.77     6  
  4 Holly Spencer             Sr Riverton HS               9.78     4  
  5 Katelyn Sprague           Sr Davis HS                  9.96     2  
  6 Aimee Sauvageau           Sr Weber High                9.99     1  
  7 Chelsey Kaplar               Lone Peak HS             10.09  
  8 Anna Sampson              Sr Heritage Tra             10.79  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Track Record: T  7.99  3/1/2003    Chris Dilley, Cyprus HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Crittenden           Sr Box Elder HS              8.09    10  
  2 Tell Stewart              Sr Dixie Dasher              8.39     8  
  3 Enrique Reyes             Sr Bingham HS                8.85     6  
  4 Casey Webb                Sr Hardcore Usa              8.90     4  
  5 Cam Jones                 Sr Box Elder HS              8.95     2  
  6 Andy Robertson            So Utah Speed A              8.97     1  
  7 Jeff Manning              Sr Mountain Gre              9.02  
  8 Beau Baty                 So Box Elder HS              9.07  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T  7.50  2/1/2003    Amy Menlove, Alta Track C                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shawnee Slade             Jr Taylorsville              7.86    10  
  2 Jaden Gundry              Jr Olympus High              8.10     8  
  3 Sarah Lantz                8 Mercury Trac              8.22     6  
  4 Linsey Steele             Sr Davis HS                  8.28     4  
  5 Kendall Evans             So Heritage Tra              8.29     2  
  6 Ashlee Cannon             So Davis HS                  8.31     1  
  7 Jamie Daniels             So Bear River H              8.43  
  7 Mallory Minster           Jr Orem HS                   8.43  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T  6.97  2/1/2003    Sok Nhim, Taylorsville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sok Nhim                  Sr Taylorsville              7.1h    10  
  2 Mike Medina               Sr Heritage Tra              7.2h     8  
  3 Jeff Alley                So Utah Acceler              7.3h     6  
  4 Collin Robinson           Sr Alta HS                   7.4h     4  
  5 Andy Davis                Jr Box Elder HS              7.4h     2  
  6 Mookie Murphy             So Juan Diego C              7.4h     1  
  7 Jorden Pope               Sr Bountiful HS              7.4h  
  8 Brock Rose                Jr Weber High                7.6h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 56.83  3/1/2003    Kathleen Smyth, Judge Memorial CHS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Janae McKay               Jr Pleasant Gro           1:04.32  
  2 Lindsay Jefferson         Fr Orem HS                1:07.77  
  3 Abby Bundy                Fr Dixie Dasher           1:12.47  
 -- Abby Bowcutt              Fr Mountain Cre                DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Danielle Byrd             Sr Timpanogos H           1:04.15  
  2 Jessica Wayne             Sr Jordan HS              1:05.25  
  3 Megan Keefer              Sr Weber High             1:05.61  
  4 Sarah Goodrich            So Pleasant Gro           1:09.79  
Section  3  
  1 Emily Burstad             So Rock Springs           1:10.29  
  2 Sarah Johnson             Jr Bingham HS             1:10.97  
  3 Sam Allen                 So Mountain Vie           1:14.14  
  4 Sydney Chamberlin         Sr Bingham HS             1:26.64  
Section  4  
  1 Lacey Hadley              So Bingham HS             1:11.54  
  2 Natalie George            Sr Bingham HS             1:12.22  
  3 Darci Bertelsen           Jr Springville            1:15.32  
  4 Jessica Reynolds          So Spanish Fork           1:17.34  
Section  5  
  1 Annie Skordas             So Murray HS              1:04.88  
  2 Abigail Larkin            So Murray HS              1:08.10  
  3 Genny Ashby               Jr Davis HS               1:09.08  
  4 Whitney Thompson          Jr Davis HS               1:11.25  
Section  6  
  1 Sunnie Hansen             Sr Fremont Trac           1:08.36  
  2 Sara Sorenson             So Springville            1:08.66  
  3 Christina Freeman         Fr Timpview HS            1:08.83  
  4 Julie Peterson            Fr Alta HS                1:09.27  
Section  7  
  1 Lauren Ridling            So Bountiful HS           1:03.33  
  2 Katie Sorenson            Jr Murray HS              1:03.99  
  3 Jordan Green              Sr Weber High             1:08.22  
  4 Sara Collins              Fr Taylorsville           1:09.54  
Section  8  
  1 Tori Merrill              So Utah Acceler           1:03.56  
  2 Kelsey Green              Fr Weber High             1:04.61  
  3 Jennelle Popin            So Mountain Vie           1:05.24  
  4 Andrea Billings           Sr Davis HS               1:05.56  
Section  9  
  1 Ashley Gibson             Sr Olympus High           1:02.51     2  
  2 Kristin Krogue            Sr Taylorsville           1:02.85     1  
  3 Amelia Troutner           Fr Timpview HS            1:03.94  
  4 Katie Ventura             So Taylorsville           1:04.42  
Section  10  
  1 Jaden Gundry              Jr Olympus High             59.07     8  
  2 Roxanne Winegar           Fr Bountiful HS           1:03.58  
  3 Kim Longhurst             So Brighton HS            1:06.30  
  4 Shanne Lauritzen          Jr Mountain Vie           1:09.67  
Section  11  
  1 Julie Andersen            Sr Provo HS               1:04.07  
  2 Jacquey Mauer             Sr Skyline HS             1:05.84  
  3 Maddie King               So Judge Memori           1:05.97  
  4 Stephanie Slater          So Judge Memori           1:07.89  
Section  12  
  1 Ann Marie Thomas          Sr Mountain Vie             58.95    10  
  2 Ashley Wilkinson          Sr Woods Cross              59.83     6  
  3 Heidi Huber               Sr Utah Speed A           1:01.20     4  
  4 Madison Syndergaard       Jr Alta HS                1:04.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 49.87  2/1/2003    Mike Hansen, Bingham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Todd Claybaugh            Sr Timpanogos H             54.71  
  2 Robert Chamberlain        Sr Utah Speed A             56.26  
  3 Chris Clark               Sr Logan Track            1:00.11  
Section  2  
  1 Jason Pysher              Sr Juan Diego C             54.18  
  2 Mitch Wanlass             Sr Riverton                 56.28  
  3 Scott Hale                Sr Logan Track              56.71  
  4 Brent Young               So Timpanogos H           1:03.23  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor Pebley             Sr Fremont Trac             51.16     8  
  2 Marc Ortega               Sr Fremont Trac             58.78  
  3 Marcus Karlsson           Sr Pleasant Gro           1:02.82  
  4 David Lindow              Jr Pleasant Gro           1:03.30  
Section  4  
  1 Dan Jones                 Sr Fremont Trac             52.35     4  
  2 Steve Hart                So Timpanogos H             53.24  
  3 Tradd Gralak              So Juan Diego C           1:00.56  
  4 Ben Marshall              So Logan Track            1:08.80  
Section  5  
  1 Austin Christensen        So Fremont Trac             59.30  
  2 James Green               So Juab HS                1:05.60  
  3 Matt Haight               Fr Bingham HS             1:07.17  
  4 Brandon Sara              So Bingham HS             1:07.59  
Section  6  
  1 JD DeWolf                 So Bingham HS             1:00.14  
  2 Dan McCarthy              Sr Rock Springs           1:06.00  
  3 Josh McVea                Sr Timpview HS            1:15.76  
  3 CJ Glover                 Fr Mercury Trac           1:15.76  
Section  7  
  1 Scott Olsen               So Box Elder HS             55.94  
  2 Ethan Franson             Fr Timpview HS              58.19  
  3 Chris Nope                So Davis HS                 59.49  
 -- Nick White                Jr Bingham HS                  FS  
Section  8  
  1 Robbie Wilson             Fr Rock Springs             58.31  
  2 Isaac Robison             Fr Provo HS                 58.74  
  3 Ashby McCort              Sr Rock Springs             59.34  
  4 Brent Reynolds            Fr Timpview HS              59.92  
Section  9  
  1 RJ Stewart                Sr Rock Springs             52.67     1  
  2 Nathan Anderson           Fr Bingham HS               55.69  
  3 Brett Birkeland           Jr Olympus High             56.05  
  4 Brandon Berrett           Jr Timpview HS            1:04.16  
Section  10  
  1 Sean Grube                Sr Rock Springs             53.58  
  2 Josh Mayne                Jr American For             54.50  
  3 Eric Sedgwick             Sr Viewmont HS              54.53  
  4 Jason Freeman             So Springville              57.02  
Section  11  
  1 Andrew Hansen             Jr Viewmont HS              54.07  
  2 Zac Anderson              Jr Springville              54.18  
  3 William Taylor            Jr Provo HS                 55.55  
  4 Brandon Peck              Sr Viewmont HS              55.88  
Section  12  
  1 Brett Ashcroft            Sr Taylorsville             52.61     2  
  2 Chad Horton               Sr Mountain Vie             53.85  
  3 Chris Talbot              Sr Utah Acceler             53.86  
Section  13  
  1 Carl Dixon                Jr Davis HS                 52.96  
  2 Bronson Duerden           Jr Skyline HS               54.10  
  3 Andrew Graham             Sr Provo HS                 54.42  
  4 Talan Kelly               Jr Heritage Tra             55.08  
Section  14  
  1 Pehrson Allen             Sr Taylorsville             51.57     6  
  2 Gig Morris                Sr Judge Memori             53.02  
  3 Jon Hardman               Sr Dixie Dasher             54.60  
Section  15  
  1 Kevin Beisinger           Sr Bingham HS               50.15    10  
  2 Trevor Hille              Sr Olympus High             52.98  
  3 Jake Waldon               Jr Mountain Gre             54.18  
  4 James Popin               Sr Mountain Vie             54.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 2:22.21  2/1/2003    Allison Passey, Davis HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Steffi Minson             Fr Spanish Fork           2:45.50  
  2 Alexa Bridges             So Davis HS               2:47.04  
  3 Monique Torres            So Murray HS              2:47.93  
  4 Katherine Trimble         So Copper Hills           2:48.24  
  5 Lerin Bridges             So Davis HS               2:49.77  
  6 Carissa Sanchez           Jr Heritage Tra           2:50.55  
  7 Ashley Atwood             SO Payson HS              2:51.02  
  8 Kathleen Ogrin            Sr Murray HS              2:51.52  
  9 Sarah Bridge              Jr East HS                2:54.31  
 10 Megan Carr                Fr Rock Springs           2:56.56  
 11 Leanne Bennion            Jr Woods Cross            2:57.10  
 12 Brittany Sagers           Jr Grantsville            2:57.32  
 13 Amy Andersen              Jr Bingham HS             2:57.55  
 14 Leigh Harvey              So Davis HS               2:58.63  
 15 Emily Burstad             So Rock Springs           2:59.93  
 16 Nawang Sherpa             Jr Spanish Fork           3:01.53  
 17 Michelle Nixon            So Taylorsville           3:03.84  
 18 Mary Lambert              So Utah Speed A           3:05.96  
 19 Brittany Stainbrook       So Utah Speed A           3:06.81  
 20 Becca Gonzales            So Mountain Vie           3:08.50  
 21 Christine Maranto         So Skyline HS             3:19.35  
 22 Hannah Aizad              So Skyline HS             3:42.48  
Section  2  
  1 Donna Manuele             Fr Provo HS               2:35.86  
  2 Katie Pluim               So Fremont Trac           2:37.02  
  3 Stephanie Winward         Jr Orem HS                2:37.57  
  4 Danielle Collins          So Taylorsville           2:39.52  
  5 Natalie Ginos             Jr Woods Cross            2:39.93  
  6 Ashley Evans              Jr Murray HS              2:40.72  
  7 Wendy Olexey              So Rock Springs           2:41.09  
  8 Brittany Robertson        Jr Bingham HS             2:41.31  
  9 Cherie Elliott            Jr Grantsville            2:41.41  
 10 Lindsay Hueckstaedt       Sr Rock Springs           2:41.75  
 10 Ruth Hilton               Fr Dixie Dasher           2:41.75  
 12 Ashley Houle              So Mountain Vie           2:42.33  
 13 Jessica Ellsworth         So Bingham HS             2:42.50  
 14 Kailey Tarufelli          Sr Rock Springs           2:42.76  
 15 Chelsea Loss              Fr Spanish Fork           2:42.91  
 16 Dani Davis                So Skyline HS             2:44.48  
 17 Shellie Stevens           Sr Alta HS                2:46.62  
 18 Cassie Carr               Sr Rock Springs           2:50.47  
 19 Erynn Schmidt             Sr Taylorsville           2:54.44  
 20 Courtney Durham           So Skyline HS             2:57.52  
 21 Ashley Robertson          Sr Bingham HS             3:01.99  
Section  3  
  1 Heidi Houle               Jr Mountain Vie           2:11.91T   10  
  2 Michelle Lindsay          Sr Timpanogos H           2:26.30     8  
  3 Erin Fuller               So Jordan HS              2:28.73     6  
  4 Alexis Meyer              So Fremont Trac           2:28.91     4  
  5 Stephanie Hugie           Jr Taylorsville           2:29.54     2  
  6 Valerie Reyes             Sr Bountiful HS           2:31.01     1  
  7 Jill Denning              Jr Bingham HS             2:32.07  
  8 Rachel Buswel             Jr Weber High             2:34.13  
  9 Carly Robinson            Jr Alta HS                2:35.18  
 10 Vanessa Hawkins           Jr Timpanogos H           2:35.77  
 11 Sarah Summers             So Bear River H           2:45.01  
 12 Debra Emery               Jr Judge Memori           3:10.02  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 1:54.74  3/1/2003    Jace Nye, Davis HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jason Manookin            Sr Timpanogos H           2:12.42  
  2 Ammon Bryson              Jr Utah Speed A           2:13.81  
  3 Mark Goldhardt            Fr Olympus High           2:15.74  
  4 Mike Bradley              Jr Juan Diego C           2:16.83  
  5 Chad Wayment              JR Clearfield HS          2:17.86  
  6 Yuki Yamada               Jr Murray HS              2:18.29  
  7 Si Barrett                Sr Timpview HS            2:19.05  
  8 Daniel Johansen           So Timpview HS            2:19.16  
  9 Luke Puskedra              8 Weber High             2:20.06  
 10 Daniel Willes             So Murray HS              2:22.80  
 11 Todd Claybaugh            Sr Timpanogos H           2:27.52  
 12 Colter Orton              Jr Parowan Runn           2:28.58  
 13 Chris Nope                So Davis HS               2:29.27  
 14 Garrett Nay               Sr Timpanogos H           2:29.54  
 15 Sean Sekino               Jr Brighton HS            2:30.21  
 16 Cameron Reedy             So Judge Memori           2:30.89  
 17 Austin Olsen              Fr Provo HS               2:31.65  
 18 Geoff Shockey             Jr Heritage Tra           2:32.43  
 19 Jorge Pille               So East HS                2:34.78  
 20 James Green               So Juab HS                2:50.36  
Section  2  
  1 Connor Kamm               So Skyline HS             2:10.11  
  2 Cole Cloward              Jr Davis HS               2:14.06  
  3 Josh McCabe               Jr Timpview HS            2:15.69  
  4 Mike Westwood             So Payson HS              2:17.62  
  5 Josh Dallan               So Box Elder HS           2:17.64  
  6 Brett Andrus              So Davis HS               2:18.17  
  7 Jordan Snyder             Fr Unattatched            2:19.50  
  8 Eric Daenitz              So Park City HS           2:19.73  
  9 Seth Christensen          Sr Woods Cross            2:19.78  
 10 Cody Cole                 Sr Grantsville            2:19.81  
 11 Trever Whiting            So Taylorsville           2:20.57  
 12 Sam Williams              Fr Heritage Tra           2:20.86  
 13 Dallas Green              Fr Woods Cross            2:21.46  
 14 Ryan Booth                Jr Murray HS              2:21.94  
 15 Jeff Ballif               Jr Woods Cross            2:23.78  
 16 Dane Morley               Sr Woods Cross            2:27.12  
 17 Connor England            So Alta HS                2:28.41  
 18 Lance Larsen              Sr Woods Cross            2:30.37  
Section  3  
  1 Brian Armstrong           Sr Pleasant Gro           2:01.80     1  
  2 Alex Reinhard             Jr Heritage Tra           2:04.25  
  3 Matt Wright               Sr Woods Cross            2:05.17  
  4 Brad Radle                Sr Weber High             2:06.24  
  5 Garret Piispanen          Jr Fruita Monum           2:06.42  
  6 Phillip Mecham            So Springville            2:07.72  
  7 Jeff Denning              Sr Bingham HS             2:07.78  
  8 Justin Decker             Sr Dixie Dasher           2:08.43  
  9 Cole Dudley               So Heritage Tra           2:09.07  
 10 Dustin Gibson             So Rock Springs           2:11.95  
 11 James Elizondo            Sr Taylorsville           2:13.63  
 12 Philip Young              Jr Grantsville            2:13.83  
 13 Kyle Minson               So Spanish Fork           2:15.52  
 14 Ryan Turley               Jr Taylorsville           2:15.97  
 15 Seth Lefevre              So Spanish Fork           2:18.79  
 16 Nate Squires              Sr Utah Acceler           2:20.92  
 17 Alan Romney               Sr Murray HS              2:28.31  
Section  4  
  1 Dan Hutson                Sr Alta HS                1:53.65T   10  
  2 Daniel Yockey             Sr Taylorsville           1:57.29     8  
  3 Derick Montoya            Sr Box Elder HS           1:58.02     6  
  4 Nate Lloyd                Sr Skyline HS             1:59.74     4  
  5 Taylor Gardner            Jr Springville            2:01.41     2  
  6 Mason West                Sr Rock Springs           2:03.71  
  7 Brett Kotter              Jr Alta HS                2:06.93  
  8 Thomas Lingard            Sr Davis HS               2:06.95  
  9 Garrett Cox               Sr Fremont Trac           2:07.00  
 10 Spencer Evenson           Jr Mountain Vie           2:07.71  
 11 Chase England             Sr Alta HS                2:10.83  
 12 Andrew Downing            Jr Spanish Fork           2:24.08  
 13 Matt Olsen                So Box Elder HS           2:39.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 26.66  3/1/2003    Ali Smart, Alta Track Club                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aimee Sauvageau           Sr Weber High               29.35  
  2 Sarah Goodrich            So Pleasant Gro             30.04  
  3 Sabrina Beske             So Utah Speed A             31.85  
Section  2  
  1 Megan Baird               Sr Skyline HS               27.95  
  2 Paige Collett             So Jordan HS                29.26  
  3 Steph Sparks              So Juan Diego C             30.84  
  4 Jordan Campbell           Fr Provo HS                 35.90  
Section  3  
  1 Natasha Judkins           Jr Provo HS                 29.50  
  2 Jessica Kernan            So Pleasant Gro             30.57  
  3 Marie Fratto              Fr Juan Diego C             32.29  
  4 Morgan Piene              So Pleasant Gro             32.44  
Section  4  
  1 Mallory Minster           Jr Orem HS                  27.41     4  
  2 Calli Bentley             Jr Pleasant Gro             27.58     1  
  3 Emily Hawkins             So Timpanogos H             28.85  
  4 Danielle Byrd             Sr Timpanogos H             29.02  
Section  5  
  1 Nicole Redford            Sr Riverton                 29.36  
  2 Amanda Williams           Fr Rock Springs             32.53  
  3 Sydney Chamberlin         Sr Bingham HS               36.05  
  4 Christine Keldsen         So Rock Springs             36.12  
Section  6  
  1 Katya Abulashvili         Fr Rock Springs             32.97  
  2 Brittany Wonnacot         So Rock Springs             34.12  
  3 Beth Rudloff              Sr Woods Cross              34.95  
  4 Tiffany Russell           Sr Woods Cross              35.84  
Section  7  
  1 Kayla Uranker             Fr Rock Springs             29.84  
  2 Ruth Hilton               Fr Dixie Dasher             30.64  
  3 Lisa Bauman               Sr Woods Cross              31.10  
  4 Melissa McCarthy          So Rock Springs             32.87  
Section  8  
  1 Danae Gross               Jr Murray HS                31.45  
  2 Alison Rasmussen          So Bingham HS               31.84  
  3 Stephanie Mayo            Sr Woods Cross              31.86  
  4 Natalie George            Sr Bingham HS               31.96  
Section  9  
  1 Sarah Johnson             Jr Bingham HS               30.51  
  2 Kaylee West               So Weber High               32.36  
  3 Rachael Lee               Sr Skyline HS               33.32  
  4 Leianne Sheperd           So Bingham HS               34.21  
Section  10  
  1 Vanessa Passamante        So Mountain Vie             29.40  
  2 Lindy Gubler              Sr Woods Cross              31.06  
  3 Bridget Baldwin           So Mountain Vie             31.08  
  4 Nichole Humphrey          Jr Heritage Tra             32.28  
Section  11  
  1 Betsy Allred              Jr Murray HS                29.22  
  2 Brittany Cantrell         Jr Rock Springs             29.57  
  3 Jessie Fletcher           Sr Rock Springs             30.09  
  4 Stacy Webb                Jr Murray HS                32.54  
Section  12  
  1 Racheal Wallace           So Judge Memori             29.38  
  2 Ashley Bright             So Bingham HS               32.16  
  3 Anna Mashalot             Jr Heritage Tra             32.67  
  4 Karen Durham              Sr Skyline HS               33.19  
Section  13  
  1 Julie Peterson            Fr Alta HS                  28.70  
  2 Miranda Murdock           Sr Mountain Vie             28.97  
  3 Kandace Shoell            Fr Taylorsville             30.00  
  4 Kelly Flemming            So Heritage Tra             30.25  
Section  14  
  1 Katie Sorenson            Jr Murray HS                28.96  
  2 Amy Halford               So Taylorsville             29.09  
  3 Sara Collins              Fr Taylorsville             29.49  
  4 Katie Ventura             So Taylorsville             30.22  
Section  15  
  1 Jessica Nielsen           So Bingham HS               28.77  
  2 Casidy Kelemen            Sr Provo HS                 28.80  
  3 Annie Skordas             So Murray HS                29.22  
  4 Chelsi Anderson           Jr Davis HS                 29.69  
Section  16  
  1 Abigail Larkin            So Murray HS                30.02  
  2 Stephanie Day             Sr Davis HS                 30.71  
  2 Jerica Dahlberg           Jr Grantsville              30.71  
  4 Christina Freeman         Fr Timpview HS              30.87  
Section  17  
  1 Chaylee Hill              So Bingham HS               28.90  
  2 Crystal Brown             Jr Bingham HS               28.95  
  3 Shelby Sampson            So Heritage Tra             29.59  
 -- Katie Wilson              Jr Heritage Tra               DNF  
Section  18  
  1 Jamie Daniels             So Bear River H             27.93  
  2 Ashley Gibson             Sr Olympus High             29.02  
  3 Shaquel Benson            So Parowan Runn             30.12  
  4 Anna Sampson              Sr Heritage Tra             30.21  
Section  19  
  1 Linsey Steele             Sr Davis HS                 27.78  
  2 Ashleigh Glenn            So Heritage Tra             28.70  
  3 Jada Quigley              Jr Payson HS                28.93  
  4 Brooke Bunderson          So Grantsville              29.16  
Section  20  
  1 Danielle Claussen         Fr Heritage Tra             28.07  
  2 Shalane Titmus            Jr Grantsville              28.61  
  3 Kristin Krogue            Sr Taylorsville             28.90  
  4 Andrea Billings           Sr Davis HS                 29.25  
Section  21  
  1 Sarah Lantz                8 Mercury Trac             27.18     6  
  2 Ali Smart                 Sr Alta HS                  27.56     2  
  3 Kimber Killpack           So Springville              27.87  
  4 Tori Merrill              So Utah Acceler             27.94  
Section  22  
  1 Shawnee Slade             Jr Taylorsville             25.86T   10  
  2 Ashley Wilkinson          Sr Woods Cross              26.68     8  
  3 Celine Doyle              So Heritage Tra             28.03  
  4 Kelsey Green              Fr Weber High               28.79  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 22.24  3/1/2003    Dan Hutson, Alta Track Club                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Josh Mueller              So Orem HS                  27.84  
  2 Nathan Bird               Fr Provo HS                 29.59  
Section  2  
  1 Brian Lewis               Sr Fremont Trac             24.19  
  2 Aaron Hartman             Sr Evanston Hs-             24.49  
  3 Bryce Coombs`             Sr Orem HS                  27.13  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor Pebley             Sr Fremont Trac             23.44  
  2 Steve Hart                So Timpanogos H             24.75  
  3 Mike Peay                 Sr Jordan HS                24.96  
  4 Tradd Gralak              So Juan Diego C             26.50  
Section  4  
  1 Dan Jones                 Sr Fremont Trac             24.23  
  2 Casey Saunders            Jr Pleasant Gro             24.37  
  3 Michael Stroud            So Orem HS                  25.21  
  4 Marcus Karlsson           Sr Pleasant Gro             27.17  
Section  5  
  1 Andrew Graham             Sr Provo HS                 25.71  
  2 Steve Roush               Sr Jordan HS                26.26  
  3 Brett Andersen            Fr Bingham HS               29.13  
  4 Josh McVea                Sr Timpview HS              33.91  
Section  6  
  1 Nick White                Jr Bingham HS               26.37  
  2 JD DeWolf                 So Bingham HS               26.72  
  3 Brandon Sara              So Bingham HS               29.86  
  4 Matt Haight               Fr Bingham HS               30.55  
Section  7  
  1 Dane Morley               Sr Woods Cross              26.18  
  2 Beau Healy                Fr Timpview HS              27.15  
  3 Chris Nope                So Davis HS                 28.45  
  4 Grant Weaver              Jr Spanish Fork             29.63  
Section  8  
  1 Thomas Norwood            Fr Heritage Tra             25.53  
  2 Jon Larsen                So Davis HS                 25.54  
  3 Robbie Wilson             Fr Rock Springs             26.34  
  4 Mike Davis                Sr Heritage Tra             27.47  
Section  9  
  1 Jake Willoughby           Jr Davis HS                 25.32  
  2 Tyler Ellis               So Box Elder HS             25.86  
  3 Brent Reynolds            Fr Timpview HS              26.41  
  4 Bennett Wilson            So Timpview HS              26.58  
Section  10  
  1 Enrique Reyes             Sr Bingham HS               25.05  
  2 Nathan Anderson           Fr Bingham HS               25.27  
  3 Robbie Birch              Fr Mercury Trac             26.03  
  4 Isaac Robison             Fr Provo HS                 26.05  
Section  11  
  1 Jeff Watkins              Jr Davis HS                 23.90  
  2 Nathan Martin             Jr Rock Springs             24.84  
  3 Joel Parker               Jr Davis HS                 25.21  
  4 Zach Cook                 So Bingham HS               25.74  
Section  12  
  1 Isaac Jackson             Jr Provo HS                 25.02  
  2 Sam Wood                  Sr Taylorsville             25.43  
  3 Justin Robins             Sr Woods Cross              26.41  
  4 James Knorr               Sr Judge Memori             26.63  
Section  13  
  1 Vince Galer               Sr Park City HS             24.59  
  2 Cole Wadhams              Jr Heritage Tra             25.44  
  3 Steven Westover           Sr Utah Acceler             25.93  
  4 Estaban Nunez             Sr Timpview HS              26.57  
Section  14  
  1 Sean Grube                Sr Rock Springs             24.01  
  2 Riley Newcomer            So Heritage Tra             24.54  
  3 RJ Stewart                Sr Rock Springs             24.62  
  4 Stuart Reed               Sr Olympus High             25.90  
Section  15  
  1 Jon Hardman               Sr Dixie Dasher             24.62  
  2 Brent Tenney              Jr Davis HS                 24.69  
  3 Beau Baty                 So Box Elder HS             25.10  
  4 Cameron Later             Jr Mountain Vie             25.20  
Section  16  
  1 Zach Brill                Jr Fruita Monum             24.75  
  2 Casey Webb                Sr Hardcore Usa             24.78  
  3 Cade Anderson             So Box Elder HS             25.60  
  4 Aaron Derschl             Jr Heritage Tra             25.75  
Section  17  
  1 Andrew Hansen             Jr Viewmont HS              24.19  
  2 Rusty McDermott           Jr Bingham HS               24.31  
  3 Bronson Duerden           Jr Skyline HS               24.33  
  4 Ray Nickel                Sr Heritage Tra             24.66  
Section  18  
  1 Andy Robertson            So Utah Speed A             23.85  
  2 Cam Jones                 Sr Box Elder HS             24.18  
  3 Peter VanDyke             Jr Skyline HS               24.55  
  4 Brett Ashcroft            Sr Taylorsville             25.72  
Section  19  
  1 Josh Crittenden           Sr Box Elder HS             23.06     1  
  2 Jorden Pope               Sr Bountiful HS             23.24  
  3 Alex Bluemel              Sr Mountain Vie             24.32  
  4 Eric Sedgwick             Sr Viewmont HS              24.83  
Section  20  
  1 Kevin Beisinger           Sr Bingham HS               23.32  
  2 Pehrson Allen             Sr Taylorsville             23.68  
  3 Jevon McKinnon            Sr Heritage Tra             23.69  
  4 Brandon Peck              Sr Viewmont HS              24.02  
Section  21  
  1 Andy Davis                Jr Box Elder HS             22.95     6  
  2 Collin Robinson           Sr Alta HS                  23.03     2  
  3 Justin Kofford            So Mountain Vie             23.85  
  4 Tell Stewart              Sr Dixie Dasher             25.12  
Section  22  
  1 Thomas Hurley             SR Utah Acceler             22.79     8  
  2 Wendell Creager           Sr Weber High               23.12  
  3 Brad Jurca                Sr Dixie Dasher             23.61  
  4 Troy Bailey               Jr Pleasant Gro             23.71  
Section  23  
  1 Mike Medina               Sr Heritage Tra             22.41    10  
  2 Sok Nhim                  Sr Taylorsville             22.96     4  
  3 Cahn Wadhams              Jr Heritage Tra             23.65  
  4 Trevor Muhlestein         Jr Alta HS                  23.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 11:15.54  2/1/2003    Amber Harper, Orem HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shaylee Marler            Jr Davis HS              12:09.62    10  
  2 Donna Manuele             Fr Provo HS              12:12.35     8  
  3 Ashlen Nimmo              So Rock Springs          12:14.95     6  
  4 Unknown 2                    Unattatched           12:24.42     4  
  5 Rebecca Sheppard          Jr Davis HS              12:28.37     2  
  6 Ashley Evans              Jr Murray HS             12:30.09     1  
  7 Alyssa Andrus             Jr Provo HS              12:37.59  
  8 McKenzie Snyder           -- Unattatched           12:47.37  
  9 Unknown 1                    Unattatched           13:13.97  
 10 Chelsie Harward           Sr Alta HS               13:22.27  
 11 Breanna Cobler             8 Wasatch Athl          13:22.56  
 12 Megan Homer               So Jordan HS             13:31.55  
 13 Melissa Baker             So Timpview HS           13:54.56  
 14 Monica Cantor             Jr Jordan HS             14:28.79  
 15 Misty Wardleigh           So Fremont Trac          14:59.75  
 16 Sarah Hiatt               Sr Pleasant Gro          15:33.05  
 17 Nikki Thompson            Jr Grantsville           16:52.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 9:36.84  2/1/2003    Brad Phippen, Davis HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Rohatinsky          So Provo HS               9:51.91    10  
  2 John Bell                 Jr American For           9:55.61     8  
  3 Reagan Frey               Sr Provo HS               9:56.97     6  
  4 Dalancey Gribble          Sr Timpview HS            9:57.32     4  
  5 Victor Rodriguez          Sr Ogden HS              10:11.57     2  
  6 Miles Batty               Jr Jordan HS             10:13.92     1  
  7 Jorgan Jacobsen           Jr Riverton              10:17.87  
  8 Tyler Douglass            Sr Fremont Trac          10:18.13  
  9 Matt Herzl                So Heritage Tra          10:18.22  
 10 William Taylor            Jr Provo HS              10:20.74  
 11 Dennis Ferguson           Jr Taylorsville          10:28.50  
 12 David Kendall             Jr Rock Springs          10:32.68  
 13 Greg Griffith             So Rock Springs          10:33.46  
 14 Aaron Nye                 Sr Davis HS              10:35.07  
 15 Aaron Clement             So Taylorsville          10:38.09  
 16 Brian Summers             Jr Jordan HS             10:38.48  
 17 Garrett Mackay            So Timpview HS           10:48.05  
 18 Tyler Bass                Sr Davis HS              10:49.11  
 19 Patrick Hall              So Davis HS              10:55.91  
 20 Kevin Hicken              Sr Bingham HS            11:03.06  
 21 Devin Moody               Jr Timpview HS           11:11.06  
 22 Joshua Kushlan            So Olympus High          11:18.46  
 23 Garrett Temple            Fr Heritage Tra          11:23.50  
 24 Britton Lawrence          Jr Davis HS              11:25.02  
 25 Geoff Shockey             Jr Heritage Tra          11:30.98  
 26 Alex Lundy                Fr Heritage Tra          11:32.72  
 27 Drake Mason               Fr Richfield HS          11:39.55  
 28 Jordan Snyder             Fr Unattatched           11:44.87  
 29 Tucker Smith              So Olympus High          11:53.51  
 30 Will Gardner              Sr Evanston Hs-          11:55.35  
 31 Alan Romney               Sr Murray HS             12:13.65  
 32 Justin Snar               So Murray HS             12:26.18  
 33 Chris Ward                So Bingham HS            12:26.95  
 34 Jorge Pille               So East HS               13:35.56  
 -- Zack Butterfield          So Kearns HS                   NT  
 -- Tim Leishman              So Box Elder HS                NT  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 3:58.77  3/1/2003    Mountain View HS, Mountain Vie            
                         Anderson, Houle, Magill, Thomas                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  4:23.14    10  
     1) Danielle Byrd Sr                2) Sarah Handley So               
     3) Michelle Lindsay Sr             4) Sarah Nielsen Sr               
  2 Skyline HS  'A'                                     4:24.49     8  
  3 Pleasant Grove HS  'A'                              4:27.05     6  
  4 Grantsville HS  'A'                                 4:28.14     4  
     1) Brooke Bunderson So             2) Jerica Dahlberg Jr             
     3) Cherie Elliott Jr               4) Shalane Titmus Jr              
  5 Mountain View HS  'A'                               4:34.62     2  
     1) Ashley Houle So                 2) Chelsea Lyman Sr               
     3) Miranda Murdock Sr              4) Jennelle Popin So              
  6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             4:38.27     1  
     1) Brittany Cantrell Jr            2) Cassie Carr Sr                 
     3) Melissa Lovato Fr               4) Kailey Tarufelli Sr            
  7 Provo HS  'A'                                       4:39.67  
     1) Julie Andersen Sr               2) Natasha Judkins Jr             
     3) Casidy Kelemen Sr               4) Donna Manuele Fr               
  8 Davis HS  'A'                                       4:41.53  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 3:29.24  3/1/2003    Utah Speed Academy, Taylorsville          
                         Bogedahl, Mora, Sayasith, Taylor                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylorsville HS  'A'                                3:26.76T   10  
     1) Pehrson Allen Sr                2) Brett Ashcroft Sr              
     3) Sok Nhim Sr                     4) Daniel Yockey Sr               
  2 Box Elder HS  'B'                                   3:28.99T    8  
  3 Heritage Track Club  'A'                            3:35.81     6  
  4 Bingham HS  'B'                                     3:36.67     4  
     1) Jason Ballash Sr                2) JD DeWolf So                   
     3) Chris Newman Sr                 4) Nick White Jr                  
  5 Pleasant Grove HS  'A'                              3:38.77     2  
  6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             3:39.27     1  
     1) Nathan Martin Jr                2) RJ Stewart Sr                  
     3) LB Swenson Sr                   4) Mason West Sr                  
  7 Orem HS  'A'                                        3:39.32  
     1) Shawn Carlson So                2) Josh Pugmire Jr                
     3) Ryan Roeth Sr                   4) Eric Thomas Sr                 
  8 Davis HS  'B'                                       3:39.94  
  9 Provo HS  'A'                                       3:45.30  
     1) Reagan Frey Sr                  2) Andrew Graham Sr               
     3) Jared Rohatinsky So             4) Isaac Robison Fr               
 10 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  3:58.54  
     1) Chris Bringhurst So             2) Evan Byrd So                   
     3) Todd Claybaugh Sr               4) Jason Manookin Sr              
 11 Timpview HS  'A'                                    4:05.08  
     1) Si Barrett Sr                   2) Daniel Johansen So             
     3) Josh McCabe Jr                  4) Estaban Nunez Sr               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 9:19.97  2/1/2003    Mountain View HS, Mountain Vie            
                         K Andersen, H Houle, H Magill, A Thomas           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pleasant Grove HS  'A'                             10:13.64    10  
  2 Fremont Track Club  'A'                            10:22.29     8  
     1) Katie Chugg So                  2) Annie Larson Sr                
     3) Alexis Meyer So                 4) Cassie Ricks So                
  3 Timpview HS  'A'                                   10:29.86     6  
     1) Alyssa Holee Sr                 2) Samantha Peavler Fr            
     3) Kimberly Rowberry Jr            4) Amelia Troutner Fr             
  4 Davis HS  'A'                                      10:37.45     4  
  5 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                            10:48.23     2  
     1) Melissa Lovato Fr               2) Ashlen Nimmo So                
     3) Wendy Olexey So                 4) Katelyn Parady Sr              
  6 Wasatch Athletics  'A'                             10:59.54     1  
     1) Breanna Cobler 8                2) MacKenzie Snyder 8             
     3) Anna Willis 8                   4) Corrinne Zander 8              
  7 Fremont Track Club  'B'                            11:20.50  
     1) Jerrica Hall Sr                 2) Sunnie Hansen Sr               
     3) Natalie Shaw Jr                 4) Stephanie Wilson Sr            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Track Record: T 8:18.22  2/1/2003    Mountain View HS, Mountain Vie            
                         S Handy, C Horten, J Keller, D Shumway            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mountain View HS  'A'                               8:27.49    10  
     1) Bronson Dameron Sr              2) Chad Horton Sr                 
     3) Justin Leavitt Jr               4) Dustin Taylor Sr               
  2 Fremont Track Club  'A'                             8:39.58     8  
     1) Garrett Cox Sr                  2) Jon Heslop Jr                  
     3) Ryan Jones So                   4) Gabe Tisher Sr                 
  3 Davis HS  'A'                                       8:59.32     6  
  4 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                             9:03.50     4  
     1) Dustin Gibson So                2) Ashby McCort Sr                
     3) William Miller So               4) Jon Ngai Sr                    
  5 Fremont Track Club  'B'                             9:24.05     2  
     1) Justin Dickamore Jr             2) Tyler Douglass Sr              
     3) Kendell Iverson Sr              4) Marc Ortega Sr                 
  6 Timpview HS  'B'                                    9:35.15     1  
     1) Dalancey Gribble Sr             2) Garrett Mackay So              
     3) Devin Moody Jr                  4) Mike Swensen Sr                
  7 Pleasant Grove HS  'A'                              9:50.03  
  8 Box Elder HS  'A'                                   9:50.13  
  9 Fremont Track Club  'C'                             9:55.80  
     1) Austin Christensen So           2) Jordan Dickamore So            
     3) Nate Jensen So                  4) Quenton Jones Jr               
 10 Provo HS  'A'                                      10:59.69  
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 42-00  3/1/2003    Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha Burke HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sarah M Cardinal          So Blackfoot HS            12.12m   39-09.25   10  
  2 Nicole Farnsworth         Sr Old Boys Net            11.92m   39-01.25    8  
  3 Amanda Rollin             So Rock Springs            11.46m   37-07.25    6  
  4 Jenny Hansen              Sr Woods Cross             10.94m   35-10.75    4  
  5 Leslie Dreitzler          Sr Judge Memori             9.98m   32-09.00    2  
  6 Shannon Prince            So Davis HS                 9.58m   31-05.25    1  
  7 Becky Levanger            Jr Woods Cross              9.38m   30-09.25 
  8 Sarah McOmber             Jr Jordan HS                9.22m   30-03.00 
  9 Kate Owen                 Jr Judge Memori             8.54m   28-00.25 
 10 Shelbey Bath              So Rock Springs             8.34m   27-04.50 
 11 Lucy Herrera              Jr Rock Springs             8.14m   26-08.50 
 12 Mary Taylor               Jr Rock Springs             7.92m   26-00.00 
 13 Ashleigh Restad           Sr Springville              7.88m   25-10.25 
 14 Mindy Swasey              Jr Bingham HS               7.66m   25-01.75 
 15 Danielle Burningham       Fr Woods Cross              7.54m   24-09.00 
 16 Julie Huber                8 Utah Speed A             7.39m   24-03.00 
 17 Andrea Golder             Sr Murray HS                7.26m   23-10.00 
 18 Michelle Scofield         Sr Provo HS                 6.92m   22-08.50 
 19 Megan Keefer              Sr Weber High               6.88m   22-07.00 
 20 Brittany Robertson        Jr Bingham HS               6.84m   22-05.25 
 21 Jessie Jennings           Sr Skyline HS               6.50m   21-04.00 
 22 Amanda Clyde              So Utah Speed A             6.28m   20-07.25 
 23 Jennifer Tietz            So Utah Speed A             6.12m   20-01.00 
 24 Karen Durham              Sr Skyline HS               5.94m   19-06.00 
 25 Rachael Lee               Sr Skyline HS               5.84m   19-02.00 
 26 Beth Rudloff              Sr Woods Cross              5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 56-03.25  3/1/2003    Leif Arrhenius, Mountain View HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlos Valle              Sr Juan Diego C            14.74m   48-04.50    1  
  2 Shawn Davis               So Rock Springs            11.59m   38-00.25 
  3 Chris Sheckler            Jr Rock Springs            11.45m   37-06.75 
  4 Matt Allen                So Bingham HS              11.44m   37-06.50 
  5 Adam Roberts              Sr Spanish Fork            10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Alexander Peters          Jr Taylorsville            10.58m   34-08.50 
  7 Ian Jansen                Fr Juan Diego C             9.99m   32-09.50 
  8 Levi Weldon               Jr Taylorsville             9.95m   32-07.75 
  9 Johnny Salazar            Jr Taylorsville             9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Jason Cunningham          Jr Taylorsville             9.50m   31-02.00 
 11 Tony Morlock              So Payson HS                9.32m   30-07.00 
 12 Alatini Takai             So Taylorsville             8.96m   29-04.75 
 13 Christian Pelletier       So Skyline HS               8.83m   28-11.75 
 14 Tyler Warren              So Taylorsville             8.80m   28-10.50 
 15 Omar Salem                So Taylorsville             8.38m   27-06.00 
 16 Robert Johnson            Jr Taylorsville             8.29m   27-02.50 
 17 Thomas Brown              Jr Taylorsville             8.18m   26-10.00 
 18 Jared Van Houten          Jr Provo HS                 8.16m   26-09.25 
 19 Griffin Beach             Fr Rock Springs             7.40m   24-03.50 
 20 Marcus Reid               Fr Provo HS                 6.85m   22-05.75 
 21 Logan Morlock             Fr Payson HS                6.28m   20-07.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Leif Arrenhius            Sr Mountain Vie            18.84m   61-09.75   10  
  2 Matt Willford             Sr Rock Springs            16.32m   53-06.50    8  
  3 Ryan Spencer              Sr Davis HS                15.86m   52-00.50    6  
  4 Forrest Ledbetter         Sr Old Boys Net            15.36m   50-04.75    4  
  5 Griff Overton             Sr Heritage Tra            14.98m   49-01.75    2  
  6 Jordan Chronister         Sr Davis HS                14.06m   46-01.50 
  7 Tyler May                 Sr Grantsville             13.70m   44-11.50 
  8 Jon Sale                  Jr Box Elder HS            13.31m   43-08.00 
  9 Evan Ricks                Sr Box Elder HS            13.14m   43-01.50 
 10 Jake Daley                Sr Box Elder HS            12.80m   42-00.00 
 11 Spencer Hall              So Davis HS                12.64m   41-05.75 
 12 Brock Money               Sr Davis HS                12.58m   41-03.25 
 13 Josh Davis                Sr Box Elder HS            12.32m   40-05.00 
 14 Steve Winterboer          Sr Heritage Tra            12.08m   39-07.75 
 15 Brandon Seerup            Sr Taylorsville            11.86m   38-11.00 
 16 Ian Eyre                  Jr Box Elder HS            11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Jonathan Lyon             So Spanish Fork            11.35m   37-03.00 
 18 Cole Wadhams              Jr Heritage Tra            10.90m   35-09.25 
 19 Chandler Petersen         Sr Box Elder HS            10.22m   33-06.50 
 20 Dan Clemons               Jr Judge Memori             9.88m   32-05.00 
 -- Chris Judkins             Sr Fremont Trac                ND            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 19-06.75  3/1/2003    Amy Menlove, Alta Track Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shawnee Slade             Jr Taylorsville          17-10.25      5.44m   10  
  2 Mallory Minster           Jr Orem HS               17-06.50      5.34m    8  
  3 Ashley Wilkinson          Sr Woods Cross           16-07.00      5.05m    6  
  4 Julie Andersen            Sr Provo HS              16-05.00      5.00m    4  
  5 Ali Smart                 Sr Alta HS               16-04.00      4.97m    2  
  6 Heidi Huber               Sr Utah Speed A          16-02.75      4.94m    1  
  7 Tiffany Lindstrom         Jr Payson HS             15-11.50      4.86m 
  8 Jessica Crump             Jr Heritage Tra          15-11.00      4.85m 
  9 Heidi Houle               Jr Mountain Vie          15-07.50      4.76m 
  9 Kristina Nibley           So Timpview HS           15-07.50      4.76m 
 11 Katie Thompson            Sr Utah Speed A          15-06.50      4.73m 
 12 Casidy Kelemen            Sr Provo HS              15-04.00      4.67m 
 13 Jessica Wayne             Sr Jordan HS             15-01.25      4.60m 
 14 Jamie Daniels             So Bear River H          15-00.25      4.57m 
 15 Sarah Summers             So Bear River H          14-10.50      4.53m 
 16 Stephanie Slater          So Judge Memori          14-09.50      4.50m 
 17 Amy Halford               So Taylorsville          14-09.25      4.50m 
 18 Natasha Judkins           Jr Provo HS              14-06.00      4.41m 
 19 Ashlee Cannon             So Davis HS              14-01.50      4.30m 
 20 Alison Rasmussen          So Bingham HS            13-10.25      4.22m 
 21 Jada Quigley              Jr Payson HS             13-10.00      4.21m 
 22 Erin O'Keefe              Sr Park City HS          13-08.50      4.17m 
 23 Kellie Young              Jr Grantsville           13-06.50      4.12m 
 24 Racheal Wallace           So Judge Memori          13-04.75      4.08m 
 25 Kelly Flemming            So Heritage Tra          12-11.00      3.93m 
 26 Chelsi Anderson           Jr Davis HS              12-09.50      3.89m 
 27 Jana Watkins              So Davis HS              12-07.50      3.84m 
 28 Jerica Dahlberg           Jr Grantsville           12-06.00      3.81m 
 29 Brooke Jones              So Riverton              12-04.75      3.77m 
 30 Bobbi Clement             So Orem HS               11-11.25      3.63m 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Track Record: T  6-06  2/1/2003    JC Jorgensen, Box Elder HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wade Nielson              Jr Juab HS                6-02.00      1.87m    8  
  1 Trevor Heiner             Jr Viewmont HS            6-02.00      1.87m    6  
  1 Andy Rawlings             Sr Weber High             6-02.00      1.87m   10  
  4 Tyson Gunter              Jr Marsh Valley           6-00.00      1.82m    2  
  4 Gus Steadman              Sr Jordan HS              6-00.00      1.82m    4  
  6 Jeremiah Harris           Sr Fremont Trac           5-08.00      1.72m    0.5
  6 JC Jorgensen              Sr Box Elder HS           5-08.00      1.72m    0.5
 -- Jared Galvin              Sr Box Elder HS                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Track Record: T  9-06  2/1/2003    Susan Atwater, Davis HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Day             Sr Davis HS               7-00.00      2.13m   10  
  2 Jessica Crump             Jr Heritage Tra           6-00.00      1.82m    8  
 -- Brittany Brunski          So Mountain Vie                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 14-00  2/1/2003    Adam Ball, Viewmont HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Vera                 Sr Grantsville           13-00.00      3.96m   10  
  2 Taylor Johnson            Sr Viewmont HS           12-06.00      3.81m    8  
  3 Bobby Ellis               Jr Heritage Tra          11-06.00      3.50m    2  
  3 Cole Dolezal              Sr Mountain Vie          11-06.00      3.50m    6  
  3 Dan Garrett               Sr Davis HS              11-06.00      3.50m    4  
  6 Ian Jansen                Fr Juan Diego C          11-00.00      3.35m    0.5
  6 Peter Williams            Jr Heritage Tra          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Thomas Kittell            So Mountain Vie          11-00.00      3.35m    0.5
  9 Matt Ward                 Sr Copper Hills          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Chad Hall                 Sr Davis HS              10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Bobby Kittell              8 Mountain Vie          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Sam Hawkins               So Evanston Hs-          10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Jason Flamm               Sr Davis HS              10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Adam Davies               Jr Davis HS              10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Camron Baker              Sr Juab HS               10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Jason Ballash             Sr Bingham HS            10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Michael Kittell           Fr Mountain Vie           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Chris Newman              Sr Bingham HS             9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Robert Chamberlain        Sr Utah Speed A           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Kirt Hill                 Jr Box Elder HS                NH            
 -- Lou Arambel               So Rock Springs                NH            
 -- Lorin French              Sr Judge Memori                NH            
 -- Zach Manning              Jr Mountain Gre                NH            
 -- Andrew Davies             Jr Davis HS                    NH            
 -- Jeff Manning              Sr Mountain Gre                NH            
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Track Record: T  5-00  2/1/2003    Aimee Savegeau, Utah Acceler                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shalane Titmus            Jr Grantsville            5-06.00T     1.67m   10  
  2 Aimee Sauvageau           Sr Weber High             5-04.00T     1.62m    8  
  3 Jennifer Schiess          Jr Davis HS               5-02.00T     1.57m    6  
  4 Holly Spencer             Sr Riverton HS            5-01.00T     1.54m    4  
  5 Jen Lauritzen             Jr Taylorsville           4-11.00      1.49m    2  
  6 Ashley Houle              So Mountain Vie           4-10.00      1.47m    1  
  7 Lauren Gwilliam            7 Taylorsville           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Lindsey Anderson          Sr Fremont Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Brooke Bunderson          So Grantsville            4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Mary Taylor               Jr Rock Springs                NH            
 -- Natalie Winn              So Judge Memori                NH            
 -- Heidi Whitworth           Jr Viewmont HS                 NH            
 -- Crystal Hammond           So Payson HS                   NH            
 -- Amy Halford               So Taylorsville                NH            
 -- Cinda Kiggins             So Rock Springs                NH            
 -- Jessica Smith             So Payson HS                   NH            
 -- Kristen Holt              Jr Viewmont HS                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 20-08.25  2/1/2003    Sok Nhim, Taylorsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sok Nhim                  Sr Taylorsville          21-02.50T     6.46m   10  
  2 Gus Steadman              Sr Jordan HS             20-06.50      6.26m    8  
  3 Andy Mecham               Jr Springville           20-03.00      6.17m    5  
  3 Ray Nickel                Sr Heritage Tra          20-03.00      6.17m    5  
  5 Jason Pysher              Sr Juan Diego C          20-02.50      6.15m    2  
  6 Brad Jurca                Sr Dixie Dasher          19-11.25      6.07m    1  
  7 Mike Slovek               Jr Heritage Tra          19-07.75      5.98m 
  7 Rory Bement               Sr Timpanogos H          19-07.75      5.98m 
  9 Jared Galvin              Sr Box Elder HS          19-07.00      5.96m 
 10 JC Jorgensen              Sr Box Elder HS          19-06.75      5.96m 
 11 Eric Goldhardt            So Riverton              19-05.50      5.93m 
 12 Justin Robins             Sr Woods Cross           19-01.50      5.82m 
 13 Mark Jarman               SO Unattatched           19-01.00      5.81m 
 14 Zach Cook                 So Bingham HS            18-11.50      5.77m 
 15 James Watts               Sr Hunter High           18-01.75      5.53m 
 16 Riley Newcomer            So Heritage Tra          18-01.25      5.51m 
 17 Robbie Birch              Fr Mercury Trac          17-09.00      5.41m 
 18 Ethan Franson             Fr Timpview HS           17-05.25      5.31m 
 19 Henry Ma                  Sr Skyline HS            17-04.75      5.30m 
 20 Alan Mickelsen            So Skyline HS            17-03.50      5.27m 
 21 Aaron Derschl             Jr Heritage Tra          16-08.75      5.09m 
 22 Graylen Tyler             SO Unattatched           16-08.00      5.08m 
 23 Mike Davis                Sr Heritage Tra          16-04.00      4.97m 
 24 James Knorr               Sr Judge Memori          16-01.00      4.90m 
 25 Robbie Manwill            So Pleasant Gro          16-00.50      4.88m 
 26 CJ Glover                 Fr Mercury Trac          15-11.25      4.85m 
 27 Yoshi Endo                Jr Juan Diego C          15-11.00      4.85m 
 28 Jon Jensen                Sr Skyline HS            15-07.25      4.75m 
 29 Tanner Thompson           So Bingham HS            15-03.00      4.64m 
 30 Sam Williams              Fr Heritage Tra          14-06.50      4.43m 
 31 Cougar Elferrig           -- Skyline HS            14-05.00      4.39m 
 31 Estaban Nunez             Sr Timpview HS           14-05.00      4.39m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristina Nibley           So Timpview HS           31-11.00      9.72m   10  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyson Gunter              Jr Marsh Valley          40-04.25     12.29m   10  
  2 JC Jorgensen              Sr Box Elder HS          39-11.25     12.17m    8  
  3 Jared Galvin              Sr Box Elder HS          38-08.50     11.79m    6  
  4 Robbie Birch              Fr Mercury Trac          35-05.00     10.79m    4  
  5 CJ Glover                 Fr Mercury Trac          29-05.00      8.96m    2  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 41-07.25  3/1/2003    Sarah Cardinal, Blackfoot HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah M Cardinal          So Blackfoot HS            15.00m   49-02.50   10  
  2 Nicole Farnsworth         Sr Old Boys Net            14.62m   47-11.75    8  
 -- Nicole Farnsworth         Sr Viewmont HS                 ND            
 -- Kate Owen                 Jr Judge Memori                ND            
 -- Leslie Dreitzler          Sr Judge Memori                ND            
 
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Track Record: T 76-01.75  3/1/2003    Leif Arrhenius, Mountain View HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leif Arrenhius            Sr Mountain Vie            21.07m   69-01.50   10  
  2 Forrest Ledbetter         Sr Old Boys Net            16.72m   54-10.25    8  
  3 Matt Willford             Sr Rock Springs            14.82m   48-07.50    6  
  4 Jon Sale                  Jr Box Elder HS            13.50m   44-03.50    4  
  5 Josh Davis                Sr Box Elder HS            13.41m   44-00.00    2  
  6 Evan Ricks                Sr Box Elder HS            13.16m   43-02.25    1  
  7 Jake Daley                Sr Box Elder HS            13.00m   42-08.00 
  8 Ian Eyre                  Jr Box Elder HS            12.66m   41-06.50 
  9 Shawn Davis               So Rock Springs            11.69m   38-04.25 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Rerun
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sok Nhim                  Sr Taylorsville              6.95  
  2 Jeff Alley                So Utah Acceler              7.09  
  3 Collin Robinson           Sr Alta HS                   7.22  
  4 Jorden Pope               Sr Bountiful HS              7.23  
  5 Brock Rose                Jr Weber High                7.24  
  6 Mookie Murphy             So Juan Diego C              7.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis HS                    46        2) Taylorsville HS            35   
    3) Woods Cross HS              24        4) Mountain View HS           23   
    5) Blackfoot HS                20        6) Pleasant Grove HS          19   
    7) Olympus High School         18        7) Timpanogos HS              18   
    9) Timpview HS                 16       10) Rock Springs HS-WY         15   
   10) Utah Speed Academy II       15       12) Grantsville HS             14   
   13) Fremont Track Club          13       14) Mercury Track Club         12   
   14) Provo HS                    12       14) Orem HS                    12   
   14) Skyline HS                  12       14) Jordan HS                  12   
   19) Heritage Track Club         10       19) Northridge HS              10   
   21) Weber High                   9       22) Riverton HS                 8   
   22) Payson HS                    8       22) Fruita Monument HS          8   
   25) Alta HS                      4       26) Judge Memorial Catholic H   2   
   27) Bountiful HS                 1       27) Wasatch Athletics           1   
   27) Murray HS                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylorsville HS             58        2) Box Elder HS               56.50
    3) Heritage Track Club         33        4) Mountain View HS           32.50
    5) Davis HS                    26        6) Fremont Track Club         22.50
    7) Bingham HS                  20        7) Rock Springs HS-WY         20   
    9) Alta HS                     17       10) Provo HS                   16   
   11) Utah Acceleration           14       11) Viewmont HS                14   
   13) Jordan HS                   13       14) Marsh Valley HS-ID         12   
   15) Timpview HS                 11       15) Springville HS             11   
   17) Weber High                  10       17) Grantsville HS             10   
   19) Dixie Dashers                9       20) American Fork HS            8   
   20) Juab HS                      8       22) Mercury Track Club          6   
   22) Mountain View HS-WYO         6       24) Juan Diego Catholic HS      4.50
   25) Skyline HS                   4       25) Hardcore USA                4   
   27) Pleasant Grove HS            3       28) Ogden HS                    2   
   29) Utah Speed Academy II        1                                           

Boys

 

Girls

 

 

 

DyeStat Utah

 

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004