HOME US News States
Utah 2003 cross country

Grass Relays

2 miles, scored on sum of five best times


Mountain View sweeps

Heidi Magill 11:57 leads girls 1:04.28 and Steve Strickland 10:15 leads boys 53:39.

2003 Grass Relays - Results
American Fork High School
American Fork, Utah
70 Degrees, Sunny
Race Course, 1 mile loop, grass, lots of hay bales

| Boys | Girls |

Boys

Boys Varsity Individual Winners
(Record:9:59 -Josh Rohatinsky,Provo,1999, Dustin Bybee,MV,2000)

1. Steve Strickland Mountain View 10:15
2.Reagan Frey Provo 10:24
3.Jared Bienlein Jordan 10:28
4.Dale Golding American Fork 10:29
5.Robert Finicum Timpview 10:30
6.Patrick Smyth Judge Memorial 10:32
7.Miles Batty Jor 10:33
8.Jared Keller MV 10:34
9.Taylor Gardner Springville 10:37
10.Jared Rohatinsky Provo 10:38
11.Austin Brewer Bingham 10:43
12.Kevin Merriman Bing 10:48
13.Josh Adams Davis 10:50
14.Justin Crowther AF 10:50
15.James Jensen TV 10:51

Boys Varsity Team Results
(Record 52:55, Mountain View, 1999)
1.Mountain View 53:39
S.Strickland 10:15
J.Leavitt 10:52
C.Horton 10:55
Cheaver 11:03
J.Keller 10:34
2.Provo 54:16
J.Rohatinsky 10:38
R.Frey 10:24
M.Killian 11:07
E.Rhoads 11:10
S.Cowles 10:57
3.Judge 55:04
C.Knuth 10:59
A.Hirwing 11:29
N.Gartan 11:03
N.Hlady 11:01
P.Smyth 10:32
4.Bingham 55:13
D.Antczak 11:08
C.Hancock 11:18
P.Stapes 11:16
K.Merriman 10:48
A.Brewer 10:43
5.Jordan 55:15
J. Bienlien 10:28
R.Bingham 11:23
S.Stanley 11:31
R.Copeland 11:20
M.Batty 10:33
6.American Fork 55:24
D.Golding 10:29
J. Crowther 10:50
J.Bell 10:58
M.Felix 11:29
C.Fox 11:38
7.Timpview 55:37
R.Finicum 10:30
M.Swensen 11:38
D.Gribble 11:18
J.Kemp 11:20
J.Jensen 10:51
8.Fremont 56:17
J.Heslop 11:06
K.Iverson 11:26
G.Cox 11:39
T.Douglas 10:58
J.Dickamore 11:08
9.Davis 56:21
T.Lingard 11:23
J.Thompson 11:06
T.Bass 11:56
J.Adams 10:50
A.Nye 11:05
10.Weber 57:52
J.Gubler 10:56
S.Warren 11:37
E.Merrill 12:03
T.Monson 11:59
N.Fisher 11:17
11.Lone Peak 58:00
P.Hansen 11:15
D.Barney 11:50
J.Crawley 11:55
B.Waite 11:33
C.Casper 11:27
12.Rock Springs 58:14
W.Miller 11:29
D.Gibson 11:42
J.Ngai 11:54
G.Griffith 11:40
D.Kemdall 11:29
13.Spanish Fork 58:24
A.Bracken 11:22
P.Green 12:16
K.Minson 11:30
T.Kelly 11:42
A.Downing 11:34
14.West Jordan 58:51
J.VanRij 11:20
T.Pearce 12:54
Z.Bellows 11:48
A.Bryson 11:32
S.Henslee 11:17
15.Springville 59:02
B.St.Clair 11:17
S.Wright 12:19
E.Sumsion 12:38
P.Mecham 12:10
T.Gardner 10:37
16.Copper Hills 59:35
J.Baker 11:05
A.Shephard 12:02
R.Scott 11:55
J.Nudd 12:46
L.Papenfuss 11:47
17.Lehi 59:50
L.Bodily 11:54
C.Dorton 12:35
Z.Bellows 11:16
O. Hancock 11:47
Z.Jenkins 12:18
18.East 1:00:04
M.Budge 12:27
J.Combe 12:19
M.Day 12:09
T.Harper 11:32
J.Wolf 11:37
19.Pleasant Grove 1:00:11
R.Wheelwright 11:33
B.Armstrong 11:32
C.Saunders 12:39
T.Taylor 12:01
V.Walker 12:26
20.Woods Cross 1:00:23
M.Wright 11:14
T.Hansen 11:20
M.Ballard 11:39
C.Checketts 13:05
J.Robins 13:05
21.North Sanpete 1:02:36
S.Martin 11:44
R.Johnson 13:06
E.Heywood 12:51
S.Johnson 13:15
B.Carr 11:40
22.Clearfield 1:02:56
D.Stoker 11:58
S.Jackson 12:47
R.Stanger 12:50
C.Wayment 12:43
B.Butcher 12:38
23.Delta 1:07:16
D.Diaz 13:24
M.Houston 14:23
R.Losee 13:51
J.Johnson 12:49
C.Nielsen 12:49

Girls J.V. Results
1. H.Simeon PC 12:28
2.D.Karz PC 12:58
3.H.Mella Orem 12:59
4.A.Houle MV 13:25
5.A.Stay Orem 13:27
6.J.Blackburn Orem 13:35
7.M.Wallin Davis 13:38
8.K.Burgon Ore 13:38
9.K.McCunn PG 13:39
10.K.Tippetts Fre 13:40
11.A.Peterson Dav 13:42
12.H.Vickery JM 13:43
13.S.Hugie T'Ville 13:46
14.E.Benson MV 13:48
15.S.Drake JDC 13:51
16.J.Judd MV 13:55
17.Jan.Judd MV 13:55
18.A.Mayo WX 13:56
19.N.Shaw Fre 13:58
20.J.Goats East 13:59
21.R.Andersen MV 13:59
22.Poppin MV 14:01
23.S.Hansen Fre 14:09
24.A.Troutner TV 14:11
25.L.Freeze TV 14:12
26.K.Plum Fre 14:17
27.K.Harline Orem 14:20
28.J.Palmer Bing 14:20
29.J.Denning Bing 14:21
30.L.Pawlowich Fre 14:21
31.C.Williams East 14:22
32.L.Tubb AF 14:29
33.M.Snyder PC 14:30
34.S.Omer Tpgs 14:32
35.S.Wilson Fre 14:34
36.Lauritzen MV 14:35
37.A.Arthur Bing 14:37
38.L.Taylor T'ville 14:37
39.K.Barrows JM 14:38
40.K.Sommers AF 14:40
41.R.Brenman PC 14:45
42.E.Reid Pro 14:46
43.A.Perkins Tpgs 14:48
44.M.Tschaggeny Bing 14:51
45.L.Grimes AF 14:51
46.L.Stratton Orem 14:52
47.M.Reilly Tpgs 14:57
48.J.Rockrell Fre 15:00
49.A.Mack MV 15:00
50.B.Johnson Delta 15:01
51.L.Jesperson Orem 15:01
52.J.Worsley Orem 15:01
53.W.Bullock Bing 15:02
54.N.Ginos WX 15:02
55.M.Goodwin MV 15:03
56.J.Weis JM 15:03
57.M.Wardleigh Fre 15:04
58.J.Dixon Davis 15:04
59.J.Francks N.San 15:05
60.M.Cantor Jor 15:06
61.L.Spence East 15:06.
62.L.Bridges Davis 15:06
63.S.Meservy East 15:08
64.C.Frenzel PG 15:09
65.B.mariger East 15:11
66.M.Morgan East 15:12
67.C.Thurston Tpgs 15:12
68.C.Mabey Bing 15:13
69.K.Ventura T'ville 15:14
70.A.Bridges Davis 15:15
71.H.Hunsaker LP 15:16
72.C.Fassio East 15:18
73.L.Anderson MV 15:21
74.H.Hill Tpgs 15:22
75.J.Loose Pro 15:23
76.R.Sears Pro 15:26
77.A.Sumsion PC 15:28
78.W.Hilton Jor 15:28
79.JWright MV 15:29
80.M.Bradshaw AF 15:30
81.Graehl Jor 15:31
82.S.Winward Orem 15:32
83.C.Anderson MV 15:33
84.L.Grimes AF 15:38
85.M.Lambert WJ 15:39
86.S.Stilson LP 15:40
87.A.Anderson Carb 15:43
88.J.Hair Jor 15:44
89.C.Vilnave JM 15:44
90.M.Dickey Jor 15:46
91.J.Darling ? 15:47
92.L.Harvey Davis 15:48
93.S.Hiatt PG 15:49
94.L.Whetten Fre 15:52
95.T.Harper East 15:53
96.C.Broadbent Orem 15:53
97.M.Smith Orem 15:54
98.M.Carter Orem 15:54
99.R.Wayment Fre 15:55
100.D.Bethers Fre 15:57
101.K.Hair AF 15:59
102.A>Wilk CH 16:00
103.R.Celeste RHSM 16:00
104.R.Porter Pro 16:00
105.E.Ellis Fre 16:03
106.R.Villavicencio JM 16:03
107.S.Blair Orem 16:03
108.0Anderson Bing 16:06
109.K.Noorlander MV 16:06
110.K.Christensen Bing 16:06
111.K.McInray Jor 16:07
112.E.Savage SF 16:07
113.N.Sherpa SF 16:09
114.C.Kennard AF 16:10
115.J.Lamoreaux Orem 16:11
116.B.Evans Orem 16:12
117.A.Weis JM 16:13
118.J,Francis Pro 16:15
119.L.Jones PC 16:16
120.G.Adamson Fre 16:17
121.R.Bradshaw AF 16:18
122.A>Sutherland PC 16:19
123.Wadsworth LP 16:20
124.L.Losee Delta 16:20
125.M.Vanderhoef ? 16:21
126.E.Mahaffey JM 16:26
127.J.Allen MV 16:27
128.E>Andersen JM 16:31
129.R>Edwdards Pro 16:33
130.C.Johnson Pro 16:36
131.E.Boren MV 16:42
132.T.Finicum TV 16:42
133.A>Barton RHSM 16:43
134.C.Rasmussen JDC 16:43
135.S.Slater JM 16:46
136.C.Eisert CH 16:47
137.Collins Jor 16:48
138.G.Longo JM 16:50
139.A.Royston ? 16:51
140.J.Ellsworth Bing 16:52
141.K.Simonds PC 16:52
142.J.Hodson Tpgs 16:54
143.C.Harris Tpgs 16:56
144.L.Edminster WX 16:57
145.J.Simkins PC 16:57
146.K.Gay Fre 16:58
147.N.Dunn WJ 17:00
148.V.Riggs MV 17:00
149.L.Bennion WX 17:02
150.K.Mills Bing 17:05
151.J.McKay PG 17:06
152.E.Olson WX 17:11
153.C.Kelemen Pro 17:12
154.L.Reed Orem 17:14
155.E.Conrad Pro 17:15
156.P.Harrell MV 17:15
157.L.Erdmann WJ 17:16
158.L.Durrant Pro 17:18
159.A.Maughn Pro 17:19
160.A.Spencer Fre 17:20
161.A.Nielson Delta 17:20
162.J.Burrows Carb 17:21
163.J.Kennedy Jor 17:22
164.R.Pechin Orem 17:29
165.B.Smith Jor 17:37
166.S.Hawks TV 17:41
167.M.Marz Jor 17:42
168.T.Nylbo SF 17:44
169.M.Fisk Orem 17:47
170.L.Eshelman JM 18:00
171.J.Evans JM 18:02
172.D.Frenzel PG 18:03
173.K.Heath LP 18:05
174.J.Turner Orem 18:08
175.S.Peatross TV 18:09
176.K.Shinners JM 18:09
177.C.Stratton CH 18:10
178.E.Moulding Fre 18:10
179.C.Stephenson JM 18:15
180.H.Wilk CH 18:17
181.K.Deru Fre 18:19
182.K.Thornton Pro 18:20
183.D.Emery JM 18:22
184.C.Revelli MV 18:23
185.A.Johnson CH 18:29
186.B.Benson T'Ville 18:42
187.S.Everall JDC 18:55
188.S.Smith JDC 19:10
189.N.Allen JDC 19:10
190.Y.Hussain PC 19:12
191.K.Finlinson Delta 19:17
192.P.Beecher Fre 19:19
193.A.Staheli Delta 19:23
194.K.Kasperson MV 19:28
195.T.Tsuvuda JM 19:29
196.C.Christensen LP 19:31
197.K.Christensen N.San 19:37
198.K.Prince Davis 19:39
199.M.Proctor AF 19:45
200.L.Curtis N.San 19:51
201.K.Riley JDC 19:51
202.N.Mirrafie JDC 19:51
203.M.Colpitts JDC 19:53
204.C.Finlinson Delta 19:55
205.A.Singleton Fre 19:56
206.C.Harker CH 20:08
207.A.Simmons East 20:21
208.K.Draper Delta 21:29
209.T.Condie Fre 21:36
210.M.Mack MV 22:05
211.K.Gadliauskad N.San 22:31
212.H.Irwin JDC NT
213.R.Duran JDC NT

Girls

Girls Varsity Individual Award Winners
(Course Record 11:49 - Laura Zeigle, Bingham, 1999)

1. Heidi MaGill Mountain View 11:57
2. Erin Fuller Jordan 12:00
3. Kit Zeigle Bingham 12:17
4. Lexie Meyer Fremont 12:22
5. Heidi Houle MV 12:23
6. Amber Gleason Pleasant Grove 12:43
7. Ann Marie Thomas MV 12:47
8. Tawny Parks PG 12:50
9. Robyn Anderson Jor 12:51
10. Carlie Martin West Jordan 12:51
11.Cassie Ricks Fre 12:59
12.Lynette Purdy Davis 13:09
13.Alyssa Andrus Provo 13:10
14.Lauren Enderson Copper Hills 13:10
15.Shaylee Marler Dav 13:14

Girls Varsity Relay Results
(Course Record 1:02.32 Bingham, 1999)
1. Mountain View 1:04.28
H. Houle 12:23
A. Thomas 12:47
E. Nord 13:48
E. Martineau 13:33
H.Magill 11:57
2. Fremont 1:06.24
C.Ricks 12:59
K.Chugg 13:19
L.Slater 13:21
L.Meyer 12:22
M.Spencer 14:23
3.Davis 1:06:41
S.Marler 13:14
A.Payne 13:23
R.Shephard 13:24
W.Wilson 13:31
L. Purdy 13:09
4.Bingham 1:08:37
Am. Robertson 13:51
T.Dodds 14:10
As. Robertson 14:46
K.Zeigle 12:17
M.McCann 13:33
5.Jordan 1:09:19
E. Fuller 12:00
R.Anderson 12:51
K. Ross 15:07
M.Homer 14:57
Rose Anderson 14:24
6.Timpanogos 1:09.21
M.Mace 13:25
S.Handley 13:50
S.Nielsen 14:08
L.Johnston 13:59
D.Peterson 13:59
7.American Fork 1:09:33
S.Sommers 13:15
L.Rose 13:40
J.Greenwood 13:36
A.Harward 15:00
K.Wentz 14:02
8.Provo 1:09.46
B.Allen 13:51
A.Andrus 13:10
D.Manville 13:31
N.Nuttall 14:58
L.Johnson 14:16
9.Lone Peak 1:11:00
B.Barron 14:02
K.Hughes 14:23
K.Pense 14:15
S.Merrill 14:29
K.Bowen 13:51
10.West Jordan 1:11:20
C. Martin 12:51
W. Banks 14:26
C.Sandness 14:13
C.Christensen 15:03
11.East 1:11:22
S.Bridge 14:36
M.Worsham 14:24
S.Christiansen 14:18
H.McCallister 14:31
C.Jolley 13:33
12.Pleasant Grove 1:11:33
Amber Gleason 12:43
T. Parks 12:50
A.Gleason 13:53
J.Kernan 16:34
S.Goodrich 15:33
13.Timpview 1:12:10
K.Rowberry 14:14
C.Freeman 15:15
M.Baker 14:38
S.Pearler 14:02
A.Hollee 14:01
14.Rock Springs#1 1:12:58
L.Huckstaedt 14:24
K.Paraydy 14:18
W.O'Lexy 15:12
L.Shipman 15:34
A.Nimmo 13:30
15.Copper Hills 1:13:37
L.Endersen 13:10
B.O'Neil 15:25
H.Owen 14:54
J.Zanudio 14:30
K.Tremble 15:38
16.Spanish Fork 1:18:24
A.Palmer 15:24
L.Baxter 14:35
B.Carter 15:51
S.Minson 14:43
W.Gebert 17:51
17.North Sanpete 1:19:36
B.Cook 16:01
S.Flinders 15:08
A.Lott 17:50
T.Garlick 15:34
H.Garlick 15:03
18.Springville 1:21:57
L.Hanks 14:57
E.Brown 17:12
L.Jensen 17:31
M.Wolz 16:56
S.Sorensen 15:21
19.Brighton 1:24:37
J.Jackson 14:40
A.Fry 17:40
S.Clark 17:32
S.Smith 19:15
S.Debenham 15:30
*Alta (missed start, ran in Boys vars) 1:16:24
R.Hillas 15:57
N.Hillas 15:21
N.Brown 15:39
A.Ahlman 15:55
B.Ahlman 13:32
*Clearfield(ran last 2 legs concurrently)
J.Higham 17:35
S.Pruett 21:48
S.Woodall 17:12
S.Peterson 18:09
A.Crow 16:21
*Rock Springs#2 (missed Girls JV - No Team Time)
C.Carr 15:48
A.Wilson 15:44
A.Hueckstaedt 16:03
B.Cantrell 15:31
*Jordan Green, Weber 13:18

 Boys J.V.Results (*Award Winner)
1T.Wright Orem 10.37
2P.Wright Orem 10.46
3.*S.Evensen MV 10.53
4.*JOhnson Pro 10.55
5.Rowberry Orem 11.00
6.*Martineau MV 11.01
7.*Yockey T'Ville 11.03
8.*D.Taylor MV 11.04
9.*C.Bossart RHSM 11.06
10.E.Sabin Orem 11.08
11.*G.Fisher Fre 11.12
12.*M.Ortega Fre 11.13
13.*C.Cluff MV 11.14
14.R.Ostler Orem 11.15
15.*B.Frampton MV 11:16
16.*L.Smith Tpgs 11.16
17.*T.Jackson AF 11.17
18*.K.Hicken Bing 11.18
19.*K.Robison MV 11.20
20.*T.Killian Pro 11.21
21.C.Cloward Davis 11.23
22.J.Bowden Bing 11.24
23.B.Brown JM 11.24
24.D.Zabriskie MV 11.25
25.L.Harrison MV 11.26
26.J.Jenkins Bing 11.27
27.A>Graham Pro 11.28
28.J.Park Pro 11.28
29.I Hunt Bing 11.29
30.G.Mackay TV 11.32
31.T.Vella MV 11.34
32.L.Finch PC 11.37
33.C.Bobrowski Bing 11.38
34.T.Smith LP 11.38
35.N.Lye AF 11.38
36.J.Dimick Fre 11.40
37.K.Jarrett JDC 11.40
38.A.Bahr MV 11.41
39.B.Dameron MV 11.41
40.C.Brimhall Pro 11.42
41.D>Riding Orem 11:42
42.E.Daenitz PC 11.42
43.J.Richardson Bing 11.43
44.F.Castillo JDC 11.44
45.J.Barlow AF 11.46
46.S.Maney T'Ville 11.47
47.J.Rague Web 11.47
48.M.Hall Tpgs 11.48
49.B.Gehring PC 11.49
50.C.Hunt Tpgs 11.49
51.J.Pearson PC 11.50
52.S.Sorensen Fre 11.50
53.C.Stewart SF 11.51
54.C.Walker Bing 11.52
55.J.Oliver Tpgs 11.52
56.R.Jones Fre 11.53
57.M.Thomas MV 11.55
58.J.Heckkle JM 11.58
59.T.Dennis PC 11.58
60.S.Simonds PC 11.59
61.B.Hoopes LP 11.59
62.W.Ostler Orem 12.00
63.T.Sorenson Orem 12.00
64.J.Mayne AF 12.00
65.W.Taylor Pro 12.00
66.S.Ruegg PC 12:01
67.E.Randall Weber 12.01
68.S.LeFevre SF 12.01
69.J.Poulter SF 12.02
70.D.Moody TV 12.02
71.R.Seamons LP 12.02
72.S.Morphet Weber 12.03
73.C.Blake Bing 12.03
74.B.Low Bing 12.03
75.J.Moir AF 12.04
76.N.Jensen Fre 12.04
77.P.Long RHSM 12.06
78.M.Doening SF 12.07
79.J.McCabe TV 12.08
80.S.Frischnkecht Davis 12.08
81.K.Biesinger Bing 12.09
82.A.Christensen Fre 12.09
83.C.Goodwin MV 12.10
84.G.Morris JM 12.11
85.R.Turley T'Ville 12.12
86.Yawn? Jor 12.12
87.N.Inkley Davis 12.13
88.C.Snider Weber 12.14
89.J.Elizondo T'Ville 12.16
90.J.Brown East 12.16
91.C.Perkins Fre 12.17
92.H.Hinkson Orem 12.17
93.E.Hendrick Orem 12.18
94.C.Pali Fre 12.18
95.J.Ormond Orem 12.22
96.B.Edwards Jor 12.23
97.L.Gurr PG 12.26
98.A.Walter LP 12.28
99.S.Olson Pro 12.29
100.T.Johnson Weber 12.29
101.Goodrich Carb 12.30
102.C.Bigham Tpgs 12.30
103.N.White LP 12.31
104.J.Hughes LP 12.32
105.T.Walkerow PG 12.32
106.B.Monson LP 12.33
107.A.Gonzales Spv 12.34
108.A.Harper MV 12.34
109.R.Judd Orem 12.34
110.L.Wilkinson JM 12.35
111.J.Fowler CH 12.36
112.T.Brough Davis 12.36
113.S.Bartlett TV 12.39
114.S.Foster Orem 12.39
115.B.Andrus Davis 12.40
116.J.Whicker Davis 12.40
117.B.Allred MV 12.40
118.D.Sant Jor 12.41
119.N.Christensen Fre 12.41
120.R.Shields Spv 12.41
121.E.Meibos TV 12.42
122.J,Stack East 12.44
123.Bridges MV 12.45
124.N.Stocking WX 12.45
125.S.Papenfuss CH 12.46
126.J.Denning Bing 12.46
127.P.McCarthy PC 12.47
128.J.SLater CH 12.48
129.D.Barroso Orem 12.49
130.D.Lindeman Fre 12.49
131.Z.Brown Fre 12.50
132.R.O'Callahan Jm 12.50
133.S.Hardy East 12.50
134.P.Goodrich Carb 12.51
135.D.Roper Orem 12.51
136.J.Thompson LP 12.52
137.P.Allen T'Ville 12.52
138.J.Gagon Pro 12.53
139.T.Nordquist Jor 12.53
140.M.Brown Spv 12.53
141.T.Scott JM 12.54
142.J.Ballif WX 12.54
143.T.Claybaugh Tpgs 12.54
144.M.Kelemen Pro 12.55
145.Swenson N.San 12.55
146.Allan C. Tpgs 12.55
147.A>Bean Bing 12.56
148.S.Christiansen Bing 12.56
149.B.Lawrence davis 12.57
150.A.Knuth JM 12.57
151.E.Byrd T'Ville 12.58
152.Bullock Tpgs 12.58
153.T.Spendlove Weber 12.59
154.A.Olsen Pro 12.59
155.K.Beck JDC 13.00
156.T.Hawkins CH 13.00
157.B.Lawson Davis 13.00
158.B.Winter Fre 13.01
159.M.Crockett Spv 13.02
160.R.Arnell Davis 13.02
161.G.Stubbs Pro 13.02
162.Z.Anderson Spv 13.03
163.C.Crockett SPv 13.03
164.S.Sampson LP 13.03
165.R.Hoffman PG 13.04
166.M.Shepherd East 13.04
167.J.Garfield East 13.04
168.D.Johansen TV 13.04
169.J.Merrill WX 13.05
170.S.Fick RHSM 13.05
171.S.Vogt MV 13.05
172.Z.Reiter RS 13.06
173.J.Pilke East 13.06
174.J.Vallen AF 13.06
175.D.Hughes East 13.07
176.J.Crump CH 13.07
177.M.Pinegar Tpgs 13.08
178.M.Fowler Bing 13.08
179.N.Isenhart JDC 13.08
180.K.Wentz AF 13.09
181.A.Richardson Bing 13.09
182.S.Christensen WX 13.10
183.T.Freckleton WJ 13.10
184.M.Karlsven Pro 13.11
185.T.Hunter Pro 13.11
186.A.Bushnell MV 13.11
187.M.Bradley JDC 13.12
188.M.Gillett WJ 13.12
189.T.Jerome Pro 13.13
190.T.Gish CH 13.13
191.T.Coles East 13.14
192.J.Lewis Lehi 13.14
193.P.Ho WJ 13.14
194.Q.Jones Fre 13.15
195.R.Powell Fre 13.15
196.Leavitt Jor 13.16
197.G.Burgon Orem 13.16
198.J.Evans Orem 13.17
199.K.Pribyl MV 13.17
200.C.Hendrickson CH 13.18
201.D.Crnkovich JDC 13.18
202.S.Wood WX 13.19
203.B.Young Tpgs 13.19
204.G.Nay Tpgs 13.19
205.T.Finlinson Delta 13.20
206.B.Anderson Jor 13.22
207.T.Stucki Hill 13.23
208.J.Taylor TV 13.23
209.R.Klemetson PG 13.23
210.S.Arave Clear 13.24
211.N.Turley Pro 13.25
212.T.Nelson Orem 13.26
213.R.Lunt Orem 13.26
214.H.Schwartz RHSM 13.26
215.A.Anderson CH 13.27
216.R.Whicker Davis 13.27
217.J.Scott CH 13.27
218.C.Peterson CH 13.28
219.B.Baker CH 13.28
220.T.Anderson Delta 13.29
221.R.Woolsey CH 13.29
222.K.Gunn Pro 13.29
223.C.Lye LP 13.30
224.B.Berrett Tpgs 13.30
225.G.Harmon AF 13.30
226.G.Aida TV 13.31
227.J.Averett Spv 13.31
228.J.Ballash Bing 13.32
229.D.Green WX 13.32
230.W.Barnes JDC 13.32
231.R.Earl AF 13.32
232.D.Roberts Jor 13.33
233.M.Gottfredson LP 13.33
234.McEwen MV 13.33
235.D.Nuttall Delta 13.34
236.M.Jackson JM 13.34
237.J.Judd MV 13.36
238.N.Kolste PG 13.36
239.M.Anderson Delta 13.37
240.A.Harding ? 13.37
241.H.Lott N.San 13.38
242.Brown JM 13.38
243.D.Metcalf CH 13.39
244.A.Stradley CH 13.39
245.G.Armstrong RHSM 13.40
246.B.Page RHSM 13.41
247.D.Jackson LP 13.42
248.A.Otten RHSM 13.42
249.A,Walker Lehi 13.43
250.N.Jones SF 13.43
251.J.Ott SF 13.44
252.D.Romero JM 13.45
253.S.Hatch LP 13.46
254.P.Ream MV 13.46
255.B.Christensen MV 13.47
256.S.Dolar JDC 13.47
257.L.Larsen WX 13.47
258.S.Schroeder Lehi 13.48
259.T.Davis LP 13.48
260.A.Christensen N.San 13.49
261.A.Stevens Fre 13.49
262.D,Finlinson Delta 13.50
263.J.Dickamore Fre 13.50
264.B.Fordham Orem 13.50
265.Keller MV 13.51
266.K.Gallacher Davis 13.52
267.Z.Ostraff Pro 13.53
268.M.Robertson Tpgs 13.54
269.P.Frost CH 13.55
270.A.Wee JDC 13.55
271.P.Christiansen CH 13.56
272.Hall MV 13.56
273.E.Ross RHSM 13.57
274.B.Christensen LP 13.58
275.P.Morrison RS 13.59
276.N.Woolsey CH 14.00
277.L.Puerch JM 14.01
278.O.Medrano CH 14.02
279.S.Orr PC 14.04
280.N.Roberts LP 14.05
281.N.Hardy Jor 14.06
282.S.Abbott Orem 14.08
283.J.Clark Jor 14.08
284.S,Chucay CH 14.09
285.P.Cox TV 14.10
286.Everitt N.San NT (Timer Jammed)
287.Fedor PC
288.D.Morley WX
289.R.Ben N.San
290.T.Hodson Tpgs
291.J.Perez Carb
292.M.Webb Orem
293.B.Wilde Fre
294.N.Boyd RHSM
295.S.Thomas PG
296.A,Ence N.San
297.A.Smith Pro
298.S,Smith Fre
299.S.Evans Jor
300.C.Randle Tpgs
301.S.Teagle Delta
302.J.Sandoval JM
303.J.Dixon ?
304.Paget JDC
305.T.Hunsaker LP
306.B.Priest Spv
307.R.Woods JDC
308./S.Houston Delta
309.R.Lyman LP
310.R.Morrill WX
311.J.Delka CH
312.J.Olson LP
313.T.Christensen LP
314.M.Farmer LP
315.B.Steele Delta
316.J.Trauba RHSM
317.K.Anderson Bing
318.A.Mishijima Fre
319.Stapley CH
320.D.Copeland Jor
321.J.Jordan JDC
322.B.Anderson Bing
323.I.Wood WX
324.D.Burgon Orem
325.J.Russ JDC
326.D.Willie East
327.S.Johnson Ch
328.D.Hubley WX
329.C.Crowther Bing
330.C.Kaplar MV
331.B.Snyder RHSM
332.J.Johnson LP
333.L.Turner CH
334.T.Furlong Clear
335.M.Byrne ?
336.G.Fenton Lehi
337.T.Carron WX
338.E.McGinty Jor
339.C.Reedy JM
340.B.Morris CH
341.T.Bay Bing
342.K.Spillman Carb
343.B.Sara Bing
344.R.Treglown Bing
345.K.Stott CH
346.D.Kraiss JM
347.A.Coombs N.San
348.C.Mogren JM
349.A.Viclary JM
350.B.Finlay Pro
351.J.Dimick Bing
352.T.Wells Carb
353.J.Anderson Clear
354.D.Rust Pro
355.C.White CH
356.E.Carr RHSM
357.O.Young RHSM
358.C.Casey RHSM
359.M.Reid Pro
360.D.Copeland Jor

DyeStat Utah

 

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004