AA
Girls
Detailed Results - Photo
Album (29 pix)
Adriene Beltz 19:03, Dallas 49
Hamburg
sr Adriene Beltz
established command early
and coasted to a 15-second win.
photo
by Don Rich, PennTrackXC |
|
Results
PIAA AA GIRLS
Nov. 1, 2003
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Dallas (2) 49 2 8 10 13 16 17 60 20:30 1:25
2 Wellsboro (4) 69 5 7 12 22 23 49 88 20:38 1:18
3 Wyomissing (3) 106 6 19 21 27 33 114 119 20:58 1:34
4 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 177 9 11 20 46 91 95 21:21 2:19
5 General McLane (10) 189 3 28 40 51 67 77 84 21:17 2:31
6 Bishop McDevitt (3) 214 14 37 44 58 61 92 107 21:37 1:07
7 Elk County Cath (9) 218 18 24 50 57 69 115 118 21:39 1:13
8 Seneca (10) 223 29 31 35 45 83 109 123 21:42 1:27
9 Tulpehocken (3) 291 32 47 65 68 79 135 21:57 1:01
10 Quaker Valley (7) 296 30 39 55 62 110 129 22:02 2:00
11 Palisades (11) 300 1 34 54 94 117 130 21:51 4:25
12 Warrior Run (4) 313 4 72 74 81 82 93 127 21:58 2:50
13 Montrose (2) 320 41 42 52 80 105 139 143 22:08 1:36
14 Bishop McCort (6) 325 25 43 73 76 108 121 134 22:10 2:05
15 Central Cambria (6) 329 48 53 64 75 89 104 116 22:10 1:03
16 Villa Maria (10) 353 15 26 63 124 125 131 22:26 3:04
17 Mars (7) 424 59 85 86 96 98 103 146 22:40 1:00
18 Pen Agryl (11) 427 56 71 78 102 120 136 147 22:41 1:50
19 Riverview (7) 460 36 70 101 111 142 145 23:09 4:07
20 Bedford Area (5) 474 38 87 99 122 128 137 23:06 2:48
21 Center (7) 481 66 90 100 112 113 132 138 22:59 1:22
22 Brookville (9) 602 97 106 126 133 140 141 144 24:01 2:22
1. Dallas (2)
14 2 Lisa Giacometti, So 19:35 6:19
18 8 Jamie Stanish, Sr 20:28 6:36
15 10 Whitney Adams, Sr 20:34 6:38
16 13 Jessica Jones, Jr 20:51 6:44
17 16 Kenslie Kerestes, Fr 20:59 6:46
19 17 Hillary Adams, So 21:01 6:47
20 60 Robin Razawich, So 22:00 7:06
Time = 1:42:26 Places = 49
2. Wellsboro (4)
77 5 Caitlin Strahota, Sr 19:53 6:25
79 7 Dailyn Cooney, So 20:10 6:30
78 12 Heather Sayre, Fr 20:47 6:42
81 22 Emily Osgood, So 21:09 6:49
80 23 Renee Rogers, Jr 21:11 6:50
82 49 Mallory Mosher, So 21:46 7:01
83 88 Trisha Rumsey, Fr 22:47 7:21
Time = 1:43:09 Places = 69
3. Wyomissing (3)
40 6 Ashley Iwanowski, Sr 19:54 6:25
43 19 Sami Hamsher, So 21:04 6:48
41 21 Jess Schlegel, Jr 21:07 6:49
45 27 Samantha Allen, Fr 21:15 6:51
44 33 Sarah Helinek, So 21:28 6:55
42 114 Mallory Zintak, Jr 23:29 7:34
46 119 Elise Johnston, Sr 23:44 7:39
Time = 1:44:46 Places = 106
4. Gwynedd Mercy (1)
4 9 Kahki Mealey, Jr 20:31 6:37
2 11 Caitlin McEldrew, So 20:35 6:38
3 20 Kelley McGrath, Sr 21:06 6:48
1 46 Jessica Drewicz, Fr 21:43 7:00
8 91 Chrissy Zataveski, Jr 22:49 7:22
7 95 Carolyn Roberts, Sr 22:54 7:23
Time = 1:46:42 Places = 177
5. General McLane (10)
231 3 Lindsay Petri, So 19:37 6:19
232 28 Kaitlyn Zimmerly, Fr 21:15 6:51
234 40 Claire Everhart, So 21:35 6:57
235 51 Sarah Shinn, So 21:50 7:02
233 67 Ashley Osterberg, Sr 22:07 7:08
236 77 Julie Marshall, Jr 22:22 7:13
237 84 Jamie Shinn, Sr 22:43 7:20
Time = 1:46:22 Places = 189
6. Bishop McDevitt (3)
55 14 Chelsea Lacko, So 20:54 6:44
54 37 Jessica Cook, Sr 21:30 6:56
56 44 Whitney Bradley, Sr 21:41 6:59
57 58 Abby Chabitnoy, Jr 21:58 7:05
58 61 Christina Viglietta, So 22:00 7:06
60 92 Leslie Latze, So 22:50 7:22
59 107 Beth Slaybaugh, Jr 23:15 7:30
Time = 1:48:02 Places = 214
7. Elk County Cath (9)
190 18 Sandy Newell, So 21:02 6:47
191 24 Maureen Newell, Jr 21:13 6:50
192 50 Erica Hoffman, Sr 21:46 7:01
193 57 Erica Brazinski, So 21:57 7:05
194 69 Jessica Crowe, So 22:14 7:10
196 115 Kate Ehrensberger, Sr 23:33 7:36
195 118 Megan Goetz, So 23:43 7:39
Time = 1:48:11 Places = 218
8. Seneca (10)
225 29 Rachel Luden, So 21:16 6:52
223 31 Mary Jacquel, So 21:21 6:53
224 35 Lisa Brozewicz, Sr 21:29 6:56
226 45 Audrey Cyphert, Jr 21:43 7:00
227 83 Jasmine Shinko, Fr 22:42 7:19
229 109 Alison Tippen, Sr 23:19 7:31
228 123 Shirley Hill, So 23:54 7:42
Time = 1:48:29 Places = 223
9. Tulpehocken (3)
48 32 Brandi Light, Sr 21:23 6:54
51 47 Talesha Karish, So 21:44 7:00
52 65 Vanessa Manheck, So 22:04 7:07
50 68 Ashleigh Dunlap, So 22:11 7:09
49 79 Cortney Thomas, Jr 22:24 7:13
53 135 Megan Siegfried, Fr 24:45 7:59
Time = 1:49:44 Places = 291
10. Quaker Valley (7)
141 30 Claire Shorall, Jr 21:20 6:53
139 39 Julie Dickhans, Sr 21:34 6:57
142 55 Eryn Correa, Jr 21:55 7:04
140 62 Grace Kaminski, Fr 22:03 7:07
144 110 Ali Shorall, Jr 23:20 7:31
143 129 Abby Burrelli, Jr 24:25 7:52
Time = 1:50:11 Places = 296
11. Palisades (11)
254 1 Christa Plummer, Sr 19:18 6:13
256 34 Allison Rahtes, Jr 21:29 6:56
257 54 Niki Pasquarella, So 21:53 7:03
258 94 Samantha Carr, So 22:52 7:22
259 117 Deanna Wresics, Jr 23:42 7:39
255 130 Jessica Moninghoff, Sr 24:26 7:53
Time = 1:49:11 Places = 300
12. Warrior Run (4)
87 4 Shannon Hoffman, Jr 19:53 6:25
88 72 Allison Moore, Jr 22:17 7:11
84 74 Erin Fisher, Sr 22:19 7:12
89 81 Allison Fisher, Fr 22:41 7:19
85 82 Katie Campbell, Sr 22:42 7:19
91 93 Elise Fitzgerald, Fr 22:52 7:22
86 127 Aleshia Bone, Sr 24:12 7:48
Time = 1:49:50 Places = 313
13. Montrose (2)
22 41 Krista Deriancho, Sr 21:35 6:58
24 42 Jeanne Roszel, Jr 21:36 6:58
23 52 Tara Chiarella, Fr 21:51 7:03
25 80 Courtney Groll, Jr 22:26 7:14
26 105 Ashley Johnson, Sr 23:11 7:29
27 139 Emily Merrill, Fr 24:54 8:02
28 143 Erica Smith, So 25:49 8:19
Time = 1:50:37 Places = 320
14. Bishop McCort (6)
127 25 Shannon Yingling, So 21:14 6:51
123 43 Brianne Constable, Sr 21:36 6:58
122 73 Leann Cascino, Sr 22:18 7:12
126 76 Lauren Crum, Jr 22:22 7:13
124 108 Candace Hay, Sr 23:18 7:31
125 121 Kim Seidel, Sr 23:46 7:40
121 134 Megan Amrhein, Sr 24:39 7:57
Time = 1:50:46 Places = 325
15. Central Cambria (6)
118 48 Sara Hand, Fr 21:45 7:01
116 53 Jamie Illig, Sr 21:52 7:03
113 64 Brooke Ridgeley, Jr 22:04 7:07
117 75 Krista Sossong, Jr 22:21 7:12
119 89 Marya Markovich, Fr 22:48 7:21
115 104 Beth Phillips, Sr 23:09 7:28
114 116 Elizabeth Rummel, Sr 23:38 7:37
Time = 1:50:48 Places = 329
16. Villa Maria (10)
218 15 Jennifer Grant, Sr 20:58 6:46
216 26 Leigh Szoszorek, So 21:14 6:51
219 63 Jenna Fatica, Fr 22:04 7:07
217 124 Olga Bugera, Jr 23:55 7:43
220 125 Yuliya Bugera, Jr 24:01 7:45
222 131 Ashley Toale, Jr 24:33 7:55
Time = 1:52:10 Places = 353
17. Mars (7)
147 59 Brooke Kosar, Sr 21:59 7:05
152 85 Katie Dederer, Jr 22:45 7:20
146 86 Brittany Zaborowski, So 22:46 7:20
149 96 Kaitlin Thompson, So 22:54 7:23
150 98 Meghan Howes, Sr 22:58 7:24
148 103 Ashley Brooks, Sr 23:07 7:27
151 146 Kyla Ferguson, So 26:56 8:41
Time = 1:53:19 Places = 424
18. Pen Agryl (11)
268 56 Angela Sabatino, Fr 21:56 7:04
263 71 Amanda Farace, Jr 22:16 7:11
262 78 Corinne Barabas, Sr 22:23 7:13
265 102 Holly Pinkerton, Jr 23:07 7:27
267 120 Nicole Pezzino, Fr 23:45 7:40
264 136 Stephanie Kramer, Jr 24:48 8:00
266 147 Alyssa Miller, So 27:02 8:43
Time = 1:53:24 Places = 427
19. Riverview (7)
162 36 Amanda Connell, Sr 21:29 6:56
163 70 Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr 22:15 7:10
165 101 Leighann Jordan, Jr 23:06 7:27
164 111 Tyler Myers, So 23:21 7:32
168 142 Krista Bland, So 25:35 8:15
169 145 Christi Dezort, Sr 26:39 8:36
Time = 1:55:45 Places = 460
20. Bedford Area (5)
102 38 Ashley Wilson, So 21:31 6:56
103 87 Melanie Zack, So 22:46 7:20
105 99 Kasey Whisel, Sr 23:02 7:26
104 122 Nicole Grimes, Jr 23:52 7:42
106 128 Kristy Fisher, Jr 24:19 7:51
107 137 Becky Miller, Fr 24:51 8:01
Time = 1:55:28 Places = 474
21. Center (7)
154 66 Chelsea Hanne, So 22:05 7:07
155 90 Kim Slater, Jr 22:49 7:21
156 100 Kelly Mehno, Jr 23:06 7:27
157 112 Casey Fouse, Sr 23:26 7:34
158 113 Kasey Chapla, Fr 23:27 7:34
160 132 Laura Montini, Sr 24:35 7:56
159 138 Christine Slater, Fr 24:52 8:01
Time = 1:54:51 Places = 481
22. Brookville (9)
198 97 Katie Turnbull, So 22:56 7:24
200 106 Nicole Roseman, Fr 23:12 7:29
199 126 Jenna Reitz, Jr 24:04 7:46
201 133 Jessica Swonger, Fr 24:38 7:57
203 140 Becky Dinger, So 25:17 8:09
204 141 Amanda Burley, Fr 25:28 8:13
202 144 Valerie Heigel, Jr 26:18 8:29
Time = 2:00:05 Places = 602
PIAA AA GIRLS
Nov. 1, 2003
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
70 1 Adriene Beltz, Sr 19:03 6:09 Hamburg (3)
254 2 1 Christa Plummer, Sr 19:18 6:13 Palisades (11)
30 3 Jessica Squier, Jr 19:28 6:17 Elk Lake (2)
97 4 Amber Hackenberg, Sr 19:31 6:18 Middleburg (4)
244 5 Nichole Smith, Jr 19:33 6:18 Mercer (10)
14 6 2 Lisa Giacometti, So 19:35 6:19 Dallas (2)
231 7 3 Lindsay Petri, So 19:37 6:19 General McLane (10)
12 8 Lynn Morelli, Jr 19:38 6:20 St. Basil (1)
11 9 Christine Morelli, Fr 19:39 6:20 St. Basil (1)
95 10 Tricia Learn, Jr 19:41 6:21 Mansfield (4)
39 11 Meaghan Robbins, Sr 19:44 6:22 Western Wayne (2)
87 12 4 Shannon Hoffman, Jr 19:53 6:25 Warrior Run (4)
77 13 5 Caitlin Strahota, Sr 19:53 6:25 Wellsboro (4)
40 14 6 Ashley Iwanowski, Sr 19:54 6:25 Wyomissing (3)
239 15 Aryn Gruneisen, Jr 19:55 6:25 Fairview (10)
245 16 Beth Tafomirovich, Fr 19:55 6:25 Mercer (10)
189 17 Ali Briggs, Sr 19:56 6:26 Washington (7)
73 18 Kristen Groff, Jr 19:56 6:26 Lancaster Mennon. (3)
278 19 Alexa Griffiths, Fr 19:57 6:26 Tamaqua (11)
130 20 Sonja Hinish, Sr 20:03 6:28 Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
243 21 Amy Henegan, Fr 20:04 6:28 Jamestown (10)
241 22 Kara Morris, Jr 20:05 6:28 Hickory (10)
79 23 7 Dailyn Cooney, So 20:10 6:30 Wellsboro (4)
242 24 Sarah Gill, Sr 20:11 6:30 Hickory (10)
10 25 Kathleen Davies, Fr 20:24 6:35 St. Basil (1)
248 26 Courtney Rankin, Jr 20:27 6:36 Titusville (10)
18 27 8 Jamie Stanish, Sr 20:28 6:36 Dallas (2)
65 28 Kyleigh Millhouse, Sr 20:30 6:37 Boiling Springs (3)
71 29 Stacey Keller, Jr 20:30 6:37 H-Burg Christian (3)
4 30 9 Kahki Mealey, Jr 20:31 6:37 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
15 31 10 Whitney Adams, Sr 20:34 6:38 Dallas (2)
2 32 11 Caitlin McEldrew, So 20:35 6:38 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
246 33 Stephanie Genis, Jr 20:36 6:38 Sharon (10)
67 34 Katie Shelley, Fr 20:36 6:38 Columbia (3)
274 35 Lauren Clifford, Sr 20:40 6:40 Notre Dame Gp (11)
99 36 Elisabeth Hennip, Sr 20:40 6:40 N E. Bradford (4)
98 37 Megan Crossett, Jr 20:42 6:40 Mifflinburg (4)
273 38 Dana Stellar, So 20:42 6:41 N Western Lehigh (11)
247 39 Erin Crammer-Hart, Sr 20:43 6:41 Slippery Rock (10)
76 40 Chelsea Brett, Fr 20:43 6:41 Trinity (3)
270 41 Krystyn Fenon, Sr 20:44 6:41 Lehighton (11)
78 42 12 Heather Sayre, Fr 20:47 6:42 Wellsboro (4)
272 43 Katelyn Maccready, Jr 20:51 6:43 Nativity B V M (11)
16 44 13 Jessica Jones, Jr 20:51 6:44 Dallas (2)
9 45 Joanna Marlow, Sr 20:53 6:44 New Hope Solebury (1)
133 46 Katie Weko, Sr 20:53 6:44 Juniata Valley (6)
55 47 14 Chelsea Lacko, So 20:54 6:44 Bishop McDevitt (3)
101 48 Rebekah Schrader, Jr 20:55 6:45 Towanda (4)
218 49 15 Jennifer Grant, Sr 20:58 6:46 Villa Maria (10)
17 50 16 Kenslie Kerestes, Fr 20:59 6:46 Dallas (2)
19 51 17 Hillary Adams, So 21:01 6:47 Dallas (2)
271 52 Kayla Felty, Sr 21:01 6:47 Nativity B V M (11)
190 53 18 Sandy Newell, So 21:02 6:47 Elk County Cath (9)
43 54 19 Sami Hamsher, So 21:04 6:48 Wyomissing (3)
3 55 20 Kelley McGrath, Sr 21:06 6:48 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
253 56 Anne Watson, Fr 21:06 6:48 Youngsville (10)
41 57 21 Jess Schlegel, Jr 21:07 6:49 Wyomissing (3)
132 58 Nikki Stuller, Fr 21:08 6:49 Central (6)
252 59 Alicia Wismar, Jr 21:09 6:49 Youngsville (10)
81 60 22 Emily Osgood, So 21:09 6:49 Wellsboro (4)
185 61 Katie Roll, Jr 21:10 6:49 Shady Side Acad. (7)
206 62 Molly Smathers, Jr 21:10 6:50 Clarion (9)
80 63 23 Renee Rogers, Jr 21:11 6:50 Wellsboro (4)
177 64 Anna Hoffman, So 21:11 6:50 Mohawk (7)
64 65 Molly Ritter, Jr 21:12 6:50 Biglerville (3)
191 66 24 Maureen Newell, Jr 21:13 6:50 Elk County Cath (9)
277 67 Gina Manbeck, So 21:13 6:51 Shenandoah Valley (11
127 68 25 Shannon Yingling, So 21:14 6:51 Bishop McCort (6)
216 69 26 Leigh Szoszorek, So 21:14 6:51 Villa Maria (10)
94 70 Erin Schonefelder, Fr 21:14 6:51 Lewisburg (4)
45 71 27 Samantha Allen, Fr 21:15 6:51 Wyomissing (3)
62 72 Courtney Blantz, Fr 21:15 6:51 Annville-Cleona (3)
232 73 28 Kaitlyn Zimmerly, Fr 21:15 6:51 General McLane (10)
74 74 Lindsey Shertzer, Fr 21:16 6:51 Lancaster Mennon. (3)
225 75 29 Rachel Luden, So 21:16 6:52 Seneca (10)
93 76 Katie Reidinger, Jr 21:17 6:52 Danville (4)
141 77 30 Claire Shorall, Jr 21:20 6:53 Quaker Valley (7)
92 78 Megan Peterson, So 21:21 6:53 Canton (4)
223 79 31 Mary Jacquel, So 21:21 6:53 Seneca (10)
48 80 32 Brandi Light, Sr 21:23 6:54 Tulpehocken (3)
13 81 Faye Korich, Jr 21:23 6:54 Springfield (Mc) (1)
188 82 Maria Rendine, Jr 21:25 6:54 Southmoreland (7)
75 83 Brittany Dechert, Jr 21:25 6:54 Northern Lebanon (3)
250 84 Laura Koller, Fr 21:26 6:55 Titusville (10)
240 85 Natalie Rambish, So 21:26 6:55 Fairview (10)
44 86 33 Sarah Helinek, So 21:28 6:55 Wyomissing (3)
72 87 Laura Mohler, Sr 21:28 6:55 Kutztown (3)
256 88 34 Allison Rahtes, Jr 21:29 6:56 Palisades (11)
224 89 35 Lisa Brozewicz, Sr 21:29 6:56 Seneca (10)
162 90 36 Amanda Connell, Sr 21:29 6:56 Riverview (7)
66 91 Katie Cornwell, Sr 21:30 6:56 Christian Of York (3)
54 92 37 Jessica Cook, Sr 21:30 6:56 Bishop McDevitt (3)
251 93 Nicole Shingledecker, Fr 21:31 6:56 West Middlesex (10)
68 94 Kristin Stromberg, Fr 21:31 6:56 Delone Catholic (3)
102 95 38 Ashley Wilson, So 21:31 6:56 Bedford Area (5)
37 96 Erin Byrne, Sr 21:32 6:57 Scranton Prep (2)
137 97 Danielle Pozun, Jr 21:32 6:57 Westmont Hilltop (6)
181 98 Stephanie Williams, Sr 21:34 6:57 Riverside (7)
139 99 39 Julie Dickhans, Sr 21:34 6:57 Quaker Valley (7)
234 100 40 Claire Everhart, So 21:35 6:57 General McLane (10)
69 101 Samantha Korczykowski, Fr 21:35 6:58 Fleetwood (3)
22 102 41 Krista Deriancho, Sr 21:35 6:58 Montrose (2)
24 103 42 Jeanne Roszel, Jr 21:36 6:58 Montrose (2)
123 104 43 Brianne Constable, Sr 21:36 6:58 Bishop McCort (6)
36 105 Kelcey Cole, Fr 21:37 6:58 Lake Lehman (2)
138 106 Kaitlyn Urban, Jr 21:38 6:58 Westmont Hilltop (6)
129 107 Allison Cherry, Sr 21:39 6:59 Bellwood Antis (6)
276 108 Amanda Brown, So 21:39 6:59 Schuylkill Haven (11)
56 109 44 Whitney Bradley, Sr 21:41 6:59 Bishop McDevitt (3)
7:00 Pace
100 110 Mimi Bacon, Sr 21:42 7:00 N E. Bradford (4)
226 111 45 Audrey Cyphert, Jr 21:43 7:00 Seneca (10)
1 112 46 Jessica Drewicz, Fr 21:43 7:00 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
249 113 Cindy Stephens, Sr 21:43 7:00 Titusville (10)
51 114 47 Talesha Karish, So 21:44 7:00 Tulpehocken (3)
118 115 48 Sara Hand, Fr 21:45 7:01 Central Cambria (6)
82 116 49 Mallory Mosher, So 21:46 7:01 Wellsboro (4)
214 117 Ali Mertsock, So 21:46 7:01 Oswayo Valley (9)
192 118 50 Erica Hoffman, Sr 21:46 7:01 Elk County Cath (9)
235 119 51 Sarah Shinn, So 21:50 7:02 General McLane (10)
23 120 52 Tara Chiarella, Fr 21:51 7:03 Montrose (2)
34 121 Cecelia Clarke, Jr 21:51 7:03 Dunmore (2)
178 122 Sara Morrison, Sr 21:52 7:03 Mohawk (7)
116 123 53 Jamie Illig, Sr 21:52 7:03 Central Cambria (6)
257 124 54 Niki Pasquarella, So 21:53 7:03 Palisades (11)
63 125 Ellen Larson, So 21:53 7:03 Bermudian Springs (3)
135 126 Cassie Niebel, Jr 21:54 7:04 Penns Valley (6)
142 127 55 Eryn Correa, Jr 21:55 7:04 Quaker Valley (7)
268 128 56 Angela Sabatino, Fr 21:56 7:04 Pen Agryl (11)
193 129 57 Erica Brazinski, So 21:57 7:05 Elk County Cath (9)
136 130 Kendra Foor, Jr 21:58 7:05 Penns Valley (6)
57 131 58 Abby Chabitnoy, Jr 21:58 7:05 Bishop McDevitt (3)
147 132 59 Brooke Kosar, Sr 21:59 7:05 Mars (7)
20 133 60 Robin Razawich, So 22:00 7:06 Dallas (2)
58 134 61 Christina Viglietta, So 22:00 7:06 Bishop McDevitt (3)
211 135 Amy Gladd, Fr 22:02 7:06 Moniteau (9)
184 136 Sheila Bhardwaj, So 22:03 7:07 Shady Side Acad. (7)
140 137 62 Grace Kaminski, Fr 22:03 7:07 Quaker Valley (7)
219 138 63 Jenna Fatica, Fr 22:04 7:07 Villa Maria (10)
113 139 64 Brooke Ridgeley, Jr 22:04 7:07 Central Cambria (6)
52 140 65 Vanessa Manheck, So 22:04 7:07 Tulpehocken (3)
134 141 Heather Lezanic, Fr 22:05 7:07 Marion Center (6)
154 142 66 Chelsea Hanne, So 22:05 7:07 Center (7)
31 143 Elizabeth Jones, Sr 22:06 7:08 Bishop Hannan (2)
233 144 67 Ashley Osterberg, Sr 22:07 7:08 General McLane (10)
131 145 Emily Rose, Sr 22:07 7:08 Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
96 146 Clarissa Correll, Jr 22:08 7:08 Mansfield (4)
275 147 Sophie O'Connell, Jr 22:08 7:08 Saucon Valley (11)
186 148 Mindy Klavon, Sr 22:09 7:08 South Park (7)
171 149 Janet Carson, So 22:09 7:09 Ellwood City (7)
50 150 68 Ashleigh Dunlap, So 22:11 7:09 Tulpehocken (3)
174 151 Melanie Lutz, So 22:14 7:10 Freeport (7)
194 152 69 Jessica Crowe, So 22:14 7:10 Elk County Cath (9)
163 153 70 Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr 22:15 7:10 Riverview (7)
215 154 Tiffany Corle, Fr 22:15 7:11 Union (9)
263 155 71 Amanda Farace, Jr 22:16 7:11 Pen Agryl (11)
88 156 72 Allison Moore, Jr 22:17 7:11 Warrior Run (4)
175 157 Andrea Dininno, Jr 22:18 7:11 Greensburg C C (7)
122 158 73 Leann Cascino, Sr 22:18 7:12 Bishop McCort (6)
84 159 74 Erin Fisher, Sr 22:19 7:12 Warrior Run (4)
209 160 Lynn Hartman, Jr 22:20 7:12 Kane (9)
117 161 75 Krista Sossong, Jr 22:21 7:12 Central Cambria (6)
126 162 76 Lauren Crum, Jr 22:22 7:13 Bishop McCort (6)
236 163 77 Julie Marshall, Jr 22:22 7:13 General McLane (10)
109 164 Megan Elder, Fr 22:23 7:13 Berlin Bro Valley (5)
262 165 78 Corinne Barabas, Sr 22:23 7:13 Pen Agryl (11)
49 166 79 Cortney Thomas, Jr 22:24 7:13 Tulpehocken (3)
25 167 80 Courtney Groll, Jr 22:26 7:14 Montrose (2)
32 168 Caroline Byron, Jr 22:28 7:15 Bishop Hoban (2)
38 169 Elicia Hickey, So 22:35 7:17 Scranton Prep (2)
170 170 Dana McKain, Sr 22:36 7:17 Brentwood (7)
210 171 Genny Davis, Jr 22:37 7:18 Karns City (9)
89 172 81 Allison Fisher, Fr 22:41 7:19 Warrior Run (4)
85 173 82 Katie Campbell, Sr 22:42 7:19 Warrior Run (4)
227 174 83 Jasmine Shinko, Fr 22:42 7:19 Seneca (10)
182 175 Kaitlyn Black, Fr 22:43 7:19 Seton - La Salle (7)
237 176 84 Jamie Shinn, Sr 22:43 7:20 General McLane (10)
152 177 85 Katie Dederer, Jr 22:45 7:20 Mars (7)
146 178 86 Brittany Zaborowski, So 22:46 7:20 Mars (7)
103 179 87 Melanie Zack, So 22:46 7:20 Bedford Area (5)
179 180 Savanah Schweitzer, So 22:46 7:21 Neshannock (7)
83 181 88 Trisha Rumsey, Fr 22:47 7:21 Wellsboro (4)
119 182 89 Marya Markovich, Fr 22:48 7:21 Central Cambria (6)
155 183 90 Kim Slater, Jr 22:49 7:21 Center (7)
8 184 91 Chrissy Zataveski, Jr 22:49 7:22 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
60 185 92 Leslie Latze, So 22:50 7:22 Bishop McDevitt (3)
213 186 Christie Kerschner, Sr 22:51 7:22 Northen Potter (9)
91 187 93 Elise Fitzgerald, Fr 22:52 7:22 Warrior Run (4)
258 188 94 Samantha Carr, So 22:52 7:22 Palisades (11)
173 189 Rebecca Leary, So 22:52 7:23 Frazier (7)
7 190 95 Carolyn Roberts, Sr 22:54 7:23 Gwynedd Mercy (1)
149 191 96 Kaitlin Thompson, So 22:54 7:23 Mars (7)
198 192 97 Katie Turnbull, So 22:56 7:24 Brookville (9)
33 193 Katrina Rinehimer, So 22:56 7:24 Blue Ridge (2)
187 194 Michelle Hartner, Jr 22:57 7:24 South Park (7)
150 195 98 Meghan Howes, Sr 22:58 7:24 Mars (7)
172 196 Aly Brown, Jr 23:00 7:25 Fort Cherry (7)
208 197 Elly Thompson, Jr 23:01 7:25 Johnsonburg (9)
105 198 99 Kasey Whisel, Sr 23:02 7:26 Bedford Area (5)
279 199 Ashley Stanek, Jr 23:03 7:26 Tamaqua (11)
156 200 100 Kelly Mehno, Jr 23:06 7:27 Center (7)
165 201 101 Leighann Jordan, Jr 23:06 7:27 Riverview (7)
265 202 102 Holly Pinkerton, Jr 23:07 7:27 Pen Agryl (11)
148 203 103 Ashley Brooks, Sr 23:07 7:27 Mars (7)
183 204 Megan Okeefe, Fr 23:08 7:28 Seton - La Salle (7)
115 205 104 Beth Phillips, Sr 23:09 7:28 Central Cambria (6)
26 206 105 Ashley Johnson, Sr 23:11 7:29 Montrose (2)
200 207 106 Nicole Roseman, Fr 23:12 7:29 Brookville (9)
59 208 107 Beth Slaybaugh, Jr 23:15 7:30 Bishop McDevitt (3)
124 209 108 Candace Hay, Sr 23:18 7:31 Bishop McCort (6)
229 210 109 Alison Tippen, Sr 23:19 7:31 Seneca (10)
144 211 110 Ali Shorall, Jr 23:20 7:31 Quaker Valley (7)
207 212 Becky Magrini, Sr 23:20 7:32 Clarion (9)
164 213 111 Tyler Myers, So 23:21 7:32 Riverview (7)
157 214 112 Casey Fouse, Sr 23:26 7:34 Center (7)
158 215 113 Kasey Chapla, Fr 23:27 7:34 Center (7)
176 216 Maggie Gibson, So 23:28 7:34 Greensburg C C (7)
35 217 Coryinna Yenchak, Fr 23:28 7:34 Hanover Area (2)
42 218 114 Mallory Zintak, Jr 23:29 7:34 Wyomissing (3)
110 219 Sarah Fyock, Jr 23:31 7:35 Chestnut Ridge (5)
196 220 115 Kate Ehrensberger, Sr 23:33 7:36 Elk County Cath (9)
114 221 116 Elizabeth Rummel, Sr 23:38 7:37 Central Cambria (6)
212 222 Nikki Stiner, Fr 23:41 7:38 Moniteau (9)
259 223 117 Deanna Wresics, Jr 23:42 7:39 Palisades (11)
195 224 118 Megan Goetz, So 23:43 7:39 Elk County Cath (9)
46 225 119 Elise Johnston, Sr 23:44 7:39 Wyomissing (3)
267 226 120 Nicole Pezzino, Fr 23:45 7:40 Pen Agryl (11)
125 227 121 Kim Seidel, Sr 23:46 7:40 Bishop McCort (6)
104 228 122 Nicole Grimes, Jr 23:52 7:42 Bedford Area (5)
228 229 123 Shirley Hill, So 23:54 7:42 Seneca (10)
217 230 124 Olga Bugera, Jr 23:55 7:43 Villa Maria (10)
220 231 125 Yuliya Bugera, Jr 24:01 7:45 Villa Maria (10)
199 232 126 Jenna Reitz, Jr 24:04 7:46 Brookville (9)
86 233 127 Aleshia Bone, Sr 24:12 7:48 Warrior Run (4)
106 234 128 Kristy Fisher, Jr 24:19 7:51 Bedford Area (5)
143 235 129 Abby Burrelli, Jr 24:25 7:52 Quaker Valley (7)
255 236 130 Jessica Moninghoff, Sr 24:26 7:53 Palisades (11)
222 237 131 Ashley Toale, Jr 24:33 7:55 Villa Maria (10)
160 238 132 Laura Montini, Sr 24:35 7:56 Center (7)
201 239 133 Jessica Swonger, Fr 24:38 7:57 Brookville (9)
121 240 134 Megan Amrhein, Sr 24:39 7:57 Bishop McCort (6)
180 241 Haley Hinds, Sr 24:42 7:58 O L S H (7)
53 242 135 Megan Siegfried, Fr 24:45 7:59 Tulpehocken (3)
8:00 Pace
264 243 136 Stephanie Kramer, Jr 24:48 8:00 Pen Agryl (11)
107 244 137 Becky Miller, Fr 24:51 8:01 Bedford Area (5)
159 245 138 Christine Slater, Fr 24:52 8:01 Center (7)
27 246 139 Emily Merrill, Fr 24:54 8:02 Montrose (2)
111 247 Jessica Edmenson, Jr 24:57 8:03 Chestnut Ridge (5)
112 248 Christina Edmenson, Jr 25:10 8:07 Chestnut Ridge (5)
203 249 140 Becky Dinger, So 25:17 8:09 Brookville (9)
204 250 141 Amanda Burley, Fr 25:28 8:13 Brookville (9)
168 251 142 Krista Bland, So 25:35 8:15 Riverview (7)
28 252 143 Erica Smith, So 25:49 8:19 Montrose (2)
202 253 144 Valerie Heigel, Jr 26:18 8:29 Brookville (9)
169 254 145 Christi Dezort, Sr 26:39 8:36 Riverview (7)
151 255 146 Kyla Ferguson, So 26:56 8:41 Mars (7)
266 256 147 Alyssa Miller, So 27:02 8:43 Pen Agryl (11)
Pennsylvania State Meet
|