States
New York

Tri-Valley Invitational

Heather Iatauro 19:10

8/31/02 at Grahamsville NY - 5K


results from Armorytrack.com

Boys - Girls

Boys

Team Scores

1-Washingtonville 41
2-Delaware Valley, Pa 58
3-Minisink Valley 116

1-Matt Manzi Liberty 17:37.8
2-Andrew Jezik Washingtonville 17:50.1
3-Dan Mcnally Delaware Valley, Pa18:04.7
4-Dave Moore Delaware Valley, Pa18:20.9
5-Travis Wolfe Tri-Valley 18:25.7
6-Doug Carter Washingtonville 19:00.9
7-Brenton Smith Tri-Valley 19:01.5
8-Tim Billias Monticello 19:18.6
9-Matt Quinlan Delaware Valley, Pa 19:28.7
10-Peter Marinero Washingtonville 19:41.2
11-Tim Gannon Washingtonville 19:50.4
12-Aaron Santiago Washingtonville 19:51.8
13-Pat Kavanaugh Washingtonville 19:54.3
14-Mike Blake Minisink Valley 19:59.9
15-Tim Rustico Minisink Valley 20:05.8
16-Adam Wilson Tri-Valley 20:06.5
17-Troy Hansen Minisink Valley 20:07.0
18-Jack Shadwick Washingtonville 20:22.0
19-Clint Oil Delaware Valley 20:32.9
20-Caitlin Sardina Eldred 20:37.7
21-George Aversano Minisink Valley 20:45.8
22-Kieran Pierce Eldred 21:12.9
23-Cody Brauning Delaware Valley, Pa 21:50.9
24-Katler Brauning Delaware Valley, Pa 22:13.2
25-Chris Goldstein Liberty 23:01.6
26-Jason Tucker Delaware Valley, Pa 23:15.5
27-Jacob Schwartz Liberty 23:23.8
28-Dan Finnin Minisink Valley 27:06.2
29-Justin Tate Liberty 27:10.1

Girls

Team Scores

1-Argyle 33
2-Washingtonville 38
3-Delaware Valley, Pa 83

1- Heather Iatauro Tri-Valley 19:09.9
2-Caitlin Lane Argyle 19:44.1
3-Hanna Davidson Argyle 20:26.6
4-Kristen Clark Washingtonville 20:37.1
5-Ashley Fong Argyle 20:45.4
6-Emily Fong Argyle 20:52.6
7-Kelly Bauer Washingtonville 20:56.8
8-Zuri Wilson Washingtonville 22:03.3
9-Shannon Wankich Washingtonville 22:28.6
10-Kristen Levy Washingtonville 22:29.9
11-Megan Fedey Washingtonville 22:47.2
12-Katie Berdan Delaware Valley,Pa23:00.2
13-Amanda Martine Pine Bush 23:12.5
14-Megan Dubatowka Washingtonville 23:25.5
15-Nicole Sirico Delaware Valley,Pa23:41.1
16-Nicole Fakaeo Delaware Valley, Pa 23:54.1
17-Brittania O'Keefe Argyle 24:12.5
18-Tracy Taylor Tri-Valley 24:57.6
19-Katie Palermo Delaware Valley, Pa 25:01.9
20-Arielle Donnell Pine Bush 25:39.4
21-Sharon Shi Delaware Valley, Pa 25:57.0
22-Kristin Krejmac Delaware Valley, Pa 25:57.3
23-Casey Roger Minisink Valley 26:18.4
24-Cassandra Martin Eldred 26:24.4
25-Steph Smith Delaware Valley, Pa 26:35.9
26-Lara Hadlock Minisink Valley 33:51.7
27-Brigett Donahue Minisink Valley 39:15.3

 

DyeStat New York

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003