HOME US News States
New Mexico 2003 cross country
Los Alamos Invitational
Oct 24, 2003 - 5k, hilly, 7100 ft elevation

Los Alamos boys edge Albuquerque Academy by 1-point;
US#2 Los Alamos girls win easier

Photo Album

The boys varsity race across the hilly golf course at 7100' elevation was a classic race between two powerful and evenly matched teams: the Los Alamos Hilltoppers and the Albuquerque Academy Chargers. Although each had been ranked the top team in New Mexico at times this year, the Chargers had come out on top both times they had met earlier in the season.

From the gun, the race at the front was between Andres Urbina of Academy, Darren Calvert of Pojoaque, and Sheldon Benally of Shiprock. After running neck and neck for 2.5 miles, nationally ranked Urbina pulled ahead over the final 3/4 miles for the win.

The real race, however, was being fought a bit further back where a pack of four Academy and five Los Alamos boys were jockeying for position. It was impossible to tell which team was in the lead during the race. All nine boys crossed the line within 24 seconds in places four through twelve, in a finish that left runners from both teams collapsed on the ground gasping for air, and everyone else counting and adding points as fast as they could. The result: Los Alamos by a single point, 36 to 37.

Despite missing two of their top-five varsity runners, the #2 nationally ranked Los Alamos girls made it look easy, winning with 31 points. Nationally ranked Los Alamosians Kristen Hemphill and Heather Wood ran shoulder-to-shoulder, well in the lead, until Hemphill pulled away in the final 800 meters to extend her regular season winning streak which stretches back than a year. Rachelle Billie of Shiprock ran a very strong final mile to close within a few seconds of Hemphill and Wood at the finish.

Also noteworthy was Los Alamos 8th grader Megan Stockton, who won the girls JV race by nearly two minutes, in a time which would have placed her 6th overall in the varsity race.

Los Alamos High School Invitational Cross Country Meet
Los Alamos, NM
Friday, October 24, 2003

Team Scores:

Varsity Girls

1 LOS ALAMOS 31
2 SHIPROCK 77
3 TAOS 111
4 ST. PIUS X 124
5 POJOAQUE 156
6 SANTA FE 183
7 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH 238

Varsity Boys

1 LOS ALAMOS 36
2 ACADEMY 37
3 POJOAQUE 104
4 ST. PIUS X 158
5 HIGHLAND 177
6 SHIPROCK 181
7 TAOS 186
8 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH 190
9 WINGATE 201
10 MANZANO 215
11 CAPITAL 360

Junior Varsity Girls

1 LOS ALAMOS 18
2 SHIPROCK 74
3 ST. PIUS X 149
4 HIGHLAND 192
5 POJOAQUE 192

Junior Varsity Boys

1 ACADEMY 20
2 LOS ALAMOS 63
3 POJOAQUE 105
4 HIGHLAND 117
5 WINGATE 214
6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH 267
7 ST. PIUS X 284
8 SHIPROCK 318
9 MANZANO 372

Individual Places:

Varsity Girls

1 KRISTEN HEMPHILL 19:14.3 LOS ALAMOS
2 HEATHER WOOD 19:18.4 LOS ALAMOS
3 RACHELLE BILLIE 19:22.2 SHIPROCK
4 ANNA MILLER 20:13.9 LOS ALAMOS
5 STASIA PLOSKONKA 20:18.4 MANZANO
6 KELLY MCCABE 20:47.3 HIGHLAND
7 RYCHELLE CHARLIE 20:58.4 SHIPROCK
8 NIA TORRES 21:08.6 TAOS
9 ANALISA SANDOVAL 21:09.1 LOS ALAMOS
10 CATHY HYUN 21:10.9 SANTA FE
11 KATHRYN QUINTANA 21:17.5 POJOAQUE
12 CAROLLAN EHN 21:21.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
13 ALLESONDRA GRONAGER21:25.5 ST. PIUS X
14 AURORA TRUJILLO 21:26.2 TAOS
15 LORA CHASTAIN 21:30.0 LOS ALAMOS
16 LAHNI EPPERSON 21:36.6 LOS ALAMOS
17 KATE PRETESKA 21:40.9 LOS ALAMOS
18 CHRISTINA BELONE 21:54.1 WINGATE
19 KRISTEN BEGAY 21:57.0 SHIPROCK
20 GRACIELA LOPEZ 22:04.3 HIGHLAND
21 KIMBERLEY FERNANDEZ22:06.7 MANZANO
22 DANIELLE COHOE 22:12.5 SHIPROCK
23 AUROA TORRES 22:20.3 ST. PIUS X
24 KATLIN KELLY 22:24.3 ST. PIUS X
25 AMY ROYBAL 22:26.6 POJOAQUE
26 ROXANNE BILLIE 22:34.4 SHIPROCK
27 EMMA OKAMOTO 22:35.1 TAOS
28 MEGAN FITZPATRICK 22:36.1 TAOS
29 ALYSSA HENDERSON 22:42.4 SHIPROCK
30 SOPHIA VIGIL 22:47.8 POJOAQUE
31 ESTELLE DIAZ 22:55.5 ST. PIUS X
32 YOLANDA FUSON 23:00.6 WINGATE
33 GRACE RICH 23:02.4 ST. PIUS X
34 JADE RAWLINS 23:10.1 TAOS
35 AMIEE GRIEGO 23:15.6 ST. PIUS X
36 KRISTY CALDERON 23:23.5 HIGHLAND
37 TERILYN BARTON 23:29.8 SHIPROCK
38 DEVERY KARTCHNER 23:31.2 MANZANO
39 JOELLE SZERDI 23:31.9 TAOS
40 TIFFANY KRESS 23:32.6 SANTA FE
41 RACHEL ROYBAL 23:56.0 POJOAQUE
42 KATE COOPER 23:56.8 SANTA FE
43 DENISE WADE 24:08.2 CAPITAL
44 ASHLEY MARTINEZ 24:09.8 SANTA FE
45 STACY CALDERON 24:10.2 HIGHLAND
46 AMANDA MONTOYA 24:14.5 TAOS
47 ANNIE VAVRUSKA 24:18.1 SANTA FE
48 ANA SOLES 24:23.6 CAPITAL
49 JAQUELINE GOMEZ 24:27.8 POJOAQUE
50 LAUREL ASHLEY 24:38.7 WINGATE
51 KRISTEN MATHIESON 24:46.0 POJOAQUE
52 SHEENA BIA 25:03.5 WINGATE
53 NICOLE VALDEZ 25:13.8 POJOAQUE
54 AMELIA GUNNING 25:39.6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
55 JENNIFER SOLAN 25:43.6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
56 MOLLY ROSE-COSS 26:02.1 SANTA FE
57 EMI LOUCK 26:48.4 SANTA FE
58 RACHEL GRIEGO 26:58.8 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
59 ROBYN CHAVEZ 27:38.0 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
60 NIKOLE GASPER 28:15.3 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH

Varsity Boys

1 ANDRES URBINA 16:28.4 ACADEMY
2 DARREN CALVERT 16:32.1 POJOAQUE
3 SHELDON BENALLY 16:33.5 SHIPROCK
4 BRAD PULLIAM 16:48.9 LOS ALAMOS
5 RYAN MCNIFF 16:49.3 LOS ALAMOS
6 NATHAN ROMERO 16:49.8 LOS ALAMOS
7 KEITH BLUMENFELD 16:57.5 ACADEMY
8 MITCH BIBLE 16:58.1 ACADEMY
9 CODY HARPER 17:02.1 ACADEMY
10 DANIEL HEMPHILL 17:02.6 LOS ALAMOS
11 SIMON GILNA 17:07.6 LOS ALAMOS
12 DUSTIN MARTIN 17:12.9 ACADEMY
13 MATTHEW QUINTANA 17:20.2 POJOAQUE
14 ANDY GISLER 17:24.5 LOS ALAMOS
15 DONOVAN BILLY 17:25.6 WINGATE
16 DANIEL ABEYTA 17:28.7 ST. PIUS X
17 LUIS MARQUEZ 17:30.0 SANTA FE
18 ROBERT ROYBAL 17:31.3 POJOAQUE
19 GABE SERNA 17:35.4 TAOS
20 FINN YARBROUGH 17:36.7 LOS ALAMOS
21 VINCENT DEVARGAS 17:40.4 POJOAQUE
22 ERIK HAUSWALD 17:43.2 ACADEMY
23 STEVEN DURAN 17:44.1 MANZANO
24 JESSIE MCDANIEL 17:47.0 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
25 PATRICK CANNADY 17:49.5 ST. PIUS X
26 LAWRENCE BUSTOS 17:50.4 TAOS
27 DERRICK SMITH 18:00.1 WINGATE
28 EVERETT OTTINGER 18:00.8 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
29 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 18:07.0 HIGHLAND
30 ISAAC PHILLIPS 18:14.2 HIGHLAND
31 FRANKLIN MILLER 18:19.3 SHIPROCK
32 JASON PETTY 18:24.2 ST. PIUS X
33 ANDY JOCHEMS 18:24.9 ACADEMY
34 FERMIN HERRERA 18:25.3 MANZANO
35 SAMUEL MELLON 18:26.1 HIGHLAND
36 TOMAS VIGIL 18:26.5 TAOS
37 MATT JONES 18:31.9 MANZANO
38 AUSTIN MCDANIEL 18:33.6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
39 BRYAN CHARLIE 18:35.8 SHIPROCK
40 RITCHY VIDMAR 18:36.2 HIGHLAND
41 RYAN STEADMAN 18:36.9 ST. PIUS X
42 JUSTIN QUINTANA 18:43.2 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
43 CASEY MCCRAY 18:47.4 HIGHLAND
44 MATTHEW MICHEALSON 18:51.0 ST. PIUS X
45 RAYMOND SMITH 19:00.4 WINGATE
46 ARMOND SANDOVAL 19:02.6 HIGHLAND
47 MATTHEW PAIZ 19:04.4 ST. PIUS X
48 ALEC SMITH 19:09.1 SHIPROCK
49 JONATHAN BUSTOS 19:10.1 SANTA FE
50 DANIEL TORRES 19:10.7 POJOAQUE
51 CARLSON SALT 19:12.5 HIGHLAND
52 ERIC MARES 19:16.7 TAOS
53 JOAQUIN ANAYA 19:20.6 TAOS
54 FRANCISCO BOYER 19:22.4 TAOS
55 ORSON LIVINGSTON 19:24.7 WINGATE
56 ADAM DAVIE 19:27.3 MANZANO
57 MARIO DELGADILLO 19:31.3 POJOAQUE
58 JULLIAN CORBIN-SINGER 19:40.7 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
59 DEWAYNE JONES 19:49.8 WINGATE
60 JEREMY FRANKLIN 19:50.2 SHIPROCK
61 HILARIO TORRES 19:59.4 ST. PIUS X
62 CARL RENNA 20:02.7 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
63 ROGER MARTIN 20:16.9 WINGATE
64 ANDREW TSABETSAYE 20:22.0 SANTA FE
65 EVAN WELKE 20:32.6 MANZANO
66 WYNSTON VOSE 20:33.1 TAOS
67 MATTHEW GALLEGOS 20:33.6 POJOAQUE
68 MATT REMUND 21:10.1 MANZANO
69 IAN PAUL 21:26.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
70 TIM RAGLAND 22:38.0 CAPITAL
71 ERIK MOULTON 22:38.6 CAPITAL
72 JEREMY CHAVEZ 22:39.2 CAPITAL
73 LUIS CHAVEZ 24:01.8 CAPITAL
74 OSCAR LEMUS 24:02.2 CAPITAL
75 ALBERTO GUTIERREZ 25:52.1 CAPITAL

Junior Varsity Girls

1 MEGAN STOCKTON 20:38.4 LOS ALAMOS
2 JESSICA HAMMON 22:37.1 LOS ALAMOS
3 ANNA TRUGMAN 23:09.9 LOS ALAMOS
4 ROSEMARY SAXTON 23:17.1 LOS ALAMOS
5 ANDRIA MIRABAL 23:21.0 ST. PIUS X
6 DIEDRA FRANCIS 23:24.0 SHIPROCK
7 JANELLE JIM 23:28.9 SHIPROCK
8 MARGARET WOOD 23:31.4 LOS ALAMOS
9 TANYA MUSGRAVE 23:40.3 LOS ALAMOS
10 JESSICA MIETZ 23:49.2 LOS ALAMOS
11 JESSICA BURNS 23:51.8 ST. PIUS X
12 SARAH CHRISTENSEN 24:38.2 LOS ALAMOS
13 CHEYENNE LATTIN 24:41.4 LOS ALAMOS
14 MIA SCOTT 24:46.5 TAOS
15 CHRISTEN CALLAWAY 24:49.8 LOS ALAMOS
16 CAITLIN RATZER 25:25.1 MANZANO
17 TERRI CHENG 25:27.8 LOS ALAMOS
18 LETRICIA BARTON 25:30.7 SHIPROCK
19 JULIE WISHAU 25:33.7 LOS ALAMOS
20 SHAUNTEL BEGAY 25:44.7 SHIPROCK
21 JACLYN HERRERA 25:47.7 POJOAQUE
22 LISA MACE 25:48.8 LOS ALAMOS
23 STACI KADY 25:50.5 SHIPROCK
24 FELICIA MASIAS 25:54.2 HIGHLAND
25 RUDI SALAZAR 25:57.2 LOS ALAMOS
26 NICOLE DINAE 26:02.8 SHIPROCK
27 KRISTA GRAY 26:10.2 LOS ALAMOS
28 ANI PICKRELL 26:10.6 LOS ALAMOS
29 CECILIA ROTH-BYE 26:11.4 TAOS
30 KAITLYN MCCRANIE 26:14.9 LOS ALAMOS
31 MELODY MARTINEZ 26:16.8 POJOAQUE
32 VERONICA CORDOVA 26:17.8 SANTA FE
33 VANESSA JONES 26:21.0 SHIPROCK
34 LAUREN GLOSHAY 26:22.5 HIGHLAND
35 LISA LOUCK 26:23.9 SANTA FE
36 SAMATHAN DEAGUERO 26:25.3 POJOAQUE
37 GWYN STRADLING 26:39.4 LOS ALAMOS
38 EMILEE SENA 26:41.5 ST. PIUS X
39 NOEL GARCIA 26:44.5 HIGHLAND
40 VICTORIA MONTOYA 26:56.2 POJOAQUE
41 MARTHA TYE 27:10.1 ST. PIUS X
42 SONDRA EVANS 27:14.3 SHIPROCK
43 SARAH MIETZ 27:15.6 LOS ALAMOS
44 AMANDA GONZALES 27:20.7 TAOS
45 SHANTEL WILLIE 27:24.3 SHIPROCK
46 JACQUI FUENTES 27:26.8 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
47 MONICA CASTILLO 27:31.7 HIGHLAND
48 TAHLIA HORTON 27:34.0 HIGHLAND
49 ROSALYN LEITCH 27:35.0 LOS ALAMOS
50 RUBY WATKINS 27:42.0 HIGHLAND
51 DEIRDRE HUGHES 28:08.6 HIGHLAND
52 LORI GALLEGOS 28:13.3 MANZANO
53 TASHINA JAMES 28:13.8 MANZANO
54 MICHELLE BAUMANN 28:15.7 ST. PIUS X
55 VERONICA ARCHULETA 28:23.5 LOS ALAMOS
56 TRISHA MARTINEZ 28:32.1 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
57 BRITTANY LITTLE 28:37.1 LOS ALAMOS
58 HANNAH BOWEN 28:38.3 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
59 TAMARA CHEE 28:41.1 HIGHLAND
60 RAMONA TEO 28:44.6 HIGHLAND
61 NADINE PRICE 28:53.7 HIGHLAND
62 ADRIENA CONCHA 31:20.6 TAOS
63 JENNIFER CHRISTON 31:40.8 ST. PIUS X
64 CINDY PACHECO 32:35.6 POJOAQUE
65 NATALIE RIVERA 33:15.0 ST. PIUS X
66 LINDA MARTINEZ 33:57.5 LOS ALAMOS

Junior Varsity Boys

1 JON SASSER 17:45.1 LOS ALAMOS
2 CONOR DOSS 17:52.8 ACADEMY
3 TJ ERSFELD 18:03.2 ACADEMY
4 CALVIN ARMERDING 18:08.2 ACADEMY
5 TY SANDISON 18:23.5 ACADEMY
6 AUSTIN DAVIES 18:29.9 ACADEMY
7 JESSE RODRIGUEZ 18:34.5 LOS ALAMOS
8 KEITH BUCHANAN 18:46.7 ACADEMY
9 JASON CHIU 18:48.5 ACADEMY
10 KEVIN WILLETO 18:49.7 WINGATE
11 TRISTAN WILLEY 18:50.0 ACADEMY
12 DAVID PARKINSON 18:50.4 LOS ALAMOS
13 WESLEY SJOHOLM 18:56.0 HIGHLAND
14 CHARLES EBERLY 18:56.7 ACADEMY
15 LANCE SJOHOLM 19:07.5 HIGHLAND
16 THOMAS ROMERO 19:10.6 POJOAQUE
17 KYLE COOPER 19:11.7 ACADEMY
18 JESSE VIGIL 19:12.8 POJOAQUE
19 JUAN TRUJILLO 19:13.5 POJOAQUE
20 CHARLIE SCHOFIELD 19:14.9 LOS ALAMOS
21 DOUWE YNTEMA 19:17.8 HIGHLAND
22 ERIC MCDERMOTT 19:21.8 ACADEMY
23 JEFF SKIDMORE 19:27.7 LOS ALAMOS
24 ROBBY NELSON 19:28.2 ACADEMY
25 JOSE TRUJILLO 19:32.1 POJOAQUE
26 ALEX WOUTERS 19:33.2 LOS ALAMOS
27 RYAN GONZALES 19:34.7 POJOAQUE
28 MIKE FERNANDEZ 19:36.6 ACADEMY
29 RUSS BIGGS 19:37.0 ACADEMY
30 ENRIQUE BACA 19:37.9 ST. PIUS X
31 CLINTON DESIDERIO 19:43.2 WINGATE
32 KEVIN BOYD 19:44.1 WINGATE
33 BRANDON CORIZ 19:45.7 HIGHLAND
34 WILL PRINDLE 19:46.4 ACADEMY
35 ROQUE MUNA 19:46.9 HIGHLAND
36 GRANT RUTTER 19:51.3 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
37 JESSE HERRERA 19:52.2 ST. PIUS X
38 DOMINIC MARTINEZ 19:53.6 HIGHLAND
39 CHRISTIAN RASMUSSEN19:54.2 LOS ALAMOS
40 RICK FEDEMA 19:56.6 ACADEMY
41 STEPHEN MCCRANIE 20:03.4 LOS ALAMOS
42 DYLAN CONRADSON 20:09.1 LOS ALAMOS
43 BEN ROGERS 20:10.4 ACADEMY
44 MYCHAL GARNANEZ 20:11.4 SHIPROCK
45 KEVIN DEININGER 20:13.3 LOS ALAMOS
46 STEVEN WALTER 20:15.4 LOS ALAMOS
47 DAVID SALAZAR 20:22.5 LOS ALAMOS
48 VICTOR BAGREEV 20:23.2 LOS ALAMOS
49 KEVIN YAZZIE 20:24.4 HIGHLAND
50 JON NEISER 20:29.6 MANZANO
51 ERIC BENNETT 20:31.6 WINGATE
52 MAX BENSON 20:32.7 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
53 JEREMI EDWARDS 20:33.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
54 JOSH WILLMS 20:35.5 LOS ALAMOS
55 TOM FENG 20:36.1 ACADEMY
56 RUBEN GARCIA 20:39.8 HIGHLAND
57 RANDALL BRIGGS 20:44.0 ACADEMY
58 HT MCKEON 20:44.5 ACADEMY
59 GRAHAM BEYALE 20:47.4 SHIPROCK
60 JEANHO RODRIGUEZ 20:48.7 HIGHLAND
61 KYLE MAESTAS 20:53.7 ST. PIUS X
62 ADAM BARELA 20:56.6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
63 STEVEN REDSHIRT 20:58.2 SHIPROCK
64 ABRAM DIAZ 20:58.6 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
65 EUGENE VISSARAGA 20:59.0 TAOS
66 CHAD DAVIS 20:59.6 ACADEMY
67 DRAKE FRAZIER 21:01.7 SHIPROCK
68 JONATHAN MILLS 21:06.3 LOS ALAMOS
69 NOAH SYME 21:07.3 ACADEMY
70 AMOS WATKINS 21:09.1 HIGHLAND
71 CONNOR STERN 21:09.9 ACADEMY
72 DANIEL MASON 21:13.7 LOS ALAMOS
73 MICHAEL MARQUEZ 21:14.1 POJOAQUE
74 JEFF MARTIN 21:14.7 MANZANO
75 JAMES BERGIN 21:21.5 ST. PIUS X
76 DAILEY JACKSON 21:22.9 HIGHLAND
77 KELLAN BETHKE 21:24.5 MANZANO
78 JONATHAN ROMERO 21:28.2 TAOS
79 ART CHACON 21:31.4 MANZANO
80 JACOB IZRAELEVITZ 21:32.6 LOS ALAMOS
81 ANDREW FREYER 21:33.8 ST. PIUS X
82 PAUL LEVY 21:34.7 LOS ALAMOS
83 ERIC BECKSTEAD 21:37.5 LOS ALAMOS
84 AUSTIN KEHL 21:38.3 ACADEMY
85 ANTONIO PARAMO 21:38.8 SHIPROCK
86 SCOTT ARCHER 21:39.5 LOS ALAMOS
87 JUSTIN LEE 21:45.1 LOS ALAMOS
88 JEREMY MARTIN 21:45.9 ACADEMY
89 ELI ARGO 21:51.4 LOS ALAMOS
90 WILLIAM HAINES 21:53.4 WINGATE
91 PRESTON BENALLY 21:54.1 SHIPROCK
92 JUSTIN FURRER 22:06.3 MANZANO
93 JUSTIN MOE 22:10.2 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
94 MATT LONG 22:13.8 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
95 JOSEPH TSABETSAYE 22:14.4 SANTA FE
96 BRANDON KOOPMAN 22:16.0 MANZANO
97 MICHAEL JIMENEZ 22:18.9 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
98 MARK HARLAN 22:36.9 SANTA FE
99 MIGUEL GONZALES 22:38.3 TAOS
100 MARIO ACEDO 22:43.0 CAPITAL
101 JORDAN AGOYO 22:53.6 CAPITAL
102 DAVID BAACK 22:58.9 ACADEMY
103 ADAM OLIVERI 23:03.4 ST. PIUS X
104 CLINT JIM 23:04.2 SHIPROCK
105 PAT KOBLISKA 23:18.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
106 BRETT GOBEL 23:27.7 HIGHLAND
107 MICHAEL MANZANARES 23:29.8 POJOAQUE
108 CEDRICK JULLIAN 23:30.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
109 ANTHONY MARTINEZ 23:33.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
110 JEFF GOLDMAN 23:35.1 ACADEMY
111 RYAN ZAMORA 23:42.1 ST. PIUS X
112 CRAIG SIEBE 23:42.9 LOS ALAMOS
113 JAMES CASE 23:52.4 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
114 ALEX MILLS 23:59.8 LOS ALAMOS
115 JOSHUA HERRERA 24:00.4 ST. PIUS X
116 CHARLIE CLAUSS 24:15.4 ACADEMY
117 LOUIS JEANTET 24:20.7 TAOS
118 AVI PENNER 24:26.1 ACADEMY
119 DAVID HALL 24:27.0 HIGHLAND
120 PAUL KRUCHOSKI 24:32.7 HIGHLAND
121 RADLEY SERAFICO 24:33.4 HIGHLAND
122 ALDY SCHOFIELD 24:34.4 LOS ALAMOS
123 AHJAY BAHKTA 24:47.1 SANTA FE
124 NATHANIEL WILLIE 24:49.4 WINGATE
125 DYLAN COONCE 24:57.6 MANZANO
126 RANK YE 24:59.4 ACADEMY
127 MATT THOMAS 26:45.3 MANZANO
128 ERIC SANCHEZ 27:37.7 ALBUQUERQUE HIGH
129 DAVID PADILLA 28:30.8 ST. PIUS X

 

DyeStat New Mexico

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004