HOME US News States
New Jersey 2003 cross country

8th Cherokee Challenge
9/20/03

80 teams


| Seniors | Juniors | Sophomores | Freshmen |

Seniors

Cherokee High School                                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2002                              
                                        9/21/2002                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1341  Cavella, Carmen                 Washington Township H.S.      9:58.00       
    2   852  Goldberg, Brian                 Haddonfield Memorial         10:03.00       
    3    65  Thorpe, Kevin                   Spotswood High School        10:08.00       
    4  1533  Bingham, Dan                    Toms River North             10:09.00       
    5   460  Krowicki, Josh                  Triton Regional H.S.         10:10.00       
    6  1291  Norquist, Pete                  Shawnee                      10:11.00       
    7  1541  Conboy, Ryan                    Toms River North             10:12.00       
    8   576  Thompson, Ken                   Moorestown H.S.              10:13.00       
    9  1553  Lesniak, Patrick                Toms River North             10:18.00       
   10   558  Holaday, Brian                  Moorestown H.S.              10:29.00       
   11   359  Freeman, Nick                   Cherokee High School         10:29.00       
   12  1570  Westen, TJ                      Toms River North             10:32.00       
   13   867  McClure, Matt                   Haddonfield Memorial         10:33.00       
   14  1596  Giaccone, Andrew                Machester Township           10:34.00       
   15   387  Beecher, Steve                  Deptford High                10:35.00       
   16  1539  Castro, Jon                     Toms River North             10:41.00       
   17  1564  Porubsky, Jon                   Toms River North             10:42.00       
   18   182  Cirina, Pete                    Lacey Township High Schoo    10:44.00       
   19  1106  Flansburg, Paul                 Delran High School           10:46.00       
   20    55  Moriarty, Mike                  Spotswood High School        10:47.00       
   21   614  Jablonski, Derek                Hopewell Valley              10:50.00       
   22   989  Rose, Tim                       Maple Shade                  10:50.00       
   23   980  Fulton, Eric                    Maple Shade                  10:53.00       
   24   962  Miles, Tim                      Paul VI High School          11:01.00       
   25   430  Riordan, Brian                  Ocean City High School       11:01.00       
   26   144  Quimby, Brian                   Lenape                       11:02.00       
   27   675  Belanger, Beau                  Oakcrest High School         11:03.00       
   28   569  Reichert, Matt                  Moorestown H.S.              11:05.00       
   29   389  Cowin, Bill                     Deptford High                11:10.00       
   30   330  Bryant, Tyrome                  Bridgeton High School        11:11.00       
   31  1290  Natalini, Jake                  Shawnee                      11:11.00       
   32  1319  Hodson, William                 Egg Harbor Township High     11:12.00       
   33   837  Bonnette, Brandon               Haddonfield Memorial         11:13.00       
   34   815  Houck, Zach                     Haddon Heights               11:14.00       
   35  1500  Brennan, Christopher            Holy Cross                   11:16.00       
   36  1283  Jensen, Tim                     Shawnee                      11:17.00       
   37   858  Katz, Dan                       Haddonfield Memorial         11:18.00       
   38    42  Dvorak, Mike                    Spotswood High School        11:20.00       
   39  1608  Compton, Chase                  Bcit Medford                 11:22.00       
   40  1637  Pospiech, Scott                 Holy Spirit                  11:24.00     
   
   
   Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1146  Gray, Alexis                    Toms River East              11:57.00       
    2   838  Booker, Abby                    Haddonfield Memorial         12:16.00       
    3  1141  Chencharik, Kelly               Toms River East              12:38.00       
    4   398  Briney, Brenda                  Ocean City High School       12:44.00       
    5  1090  Lippincott, Jenn                Gloucester City Jr.-Sr. H    12:45.00       
    6     6  Hyland, Alexandra               Toms River High School So    12:46.00       
    7   744  Grossman, Sara                  Northern Burlington          12:49.00       
    8   174  Williams, Tara                  Toms River North             12:50.00       
    9  1169  Daniels, Kim                    Eastern                      12:53.00       
   10   731  Barin, Tawny                    Northern Burlington          12:54.00       
   11  1140  Budd, Alisa                     Toms River East              12:55.00       
   12   562  Laramie, Kate                   Moorestown H.S.              12:56.00       
   13    79  Domowitch, Amy                  Cherokee High School         13:05.00       
   14  1143  Dinnebeil, Katrina              Toms River East              13:06.00       
   15   176  Zygmund, Allyson                Toms River North             13:11.00       
   16   107  Haggiag, Danielle               Old Bridge High School       13:17.00       
   17   908  Tan, Christine                  Lenape High School           13:20.00       
   18  1039  Wiseman, Heather                Haddon Twp                   13:23.00       
   19  1499  Bockari, Jenneh                 Holy Cross                   13:31.00       
   20  1256  Motyka, Kristi                  Monroe Twp HS                13:37.00       
   21    29  Rivera, Lauren                  xcountry girls               13:40.00       
   22   396  Azeez, Jessica                  Ocean City High School       13:43.00       
   23   578  Wilson, Samantha                Moorestown H.S.              13:44.00       
   24  1086  Hanna, Angela                   Gloucester City Jr.-Sr. H    13:48.00       
   25    72  Burkholder, Kate                Cherokee High School         13:53.00       
   26   241  Buchanan, Tina                  Hamilton East                13:55.00       
   27   467  Otero, Mindy                    Triton Regional H.S.         14:01.00       
   28   825  Whitman, Sarah                  Haddon Heights               14:02.00       
   29  1448  Wheeler, Amanda                 Rancocas Valley              14:03.00       
   30   609  Dorans, Kirsten                 Hopewell Valley              14:09.00       
   31  1151  Magno, Kim                      Toms River East              14:10.00       
   32    81  Fox, Jessica                    Cherokee High School         14:11.00       
   33   671  Terry, Lauren                   Cherry Hill HS West          14:12.00       
   34   700  Townsend, Jenna                 Oakcrest High School         14:13.00       
   35  1111  Rutter, Lindsay                 Delran High School           14:20.00       
   36  1105  Fitzpatrick, Carly              Delran High School           14:22.00       
   37    87  Keller, Emily                   Cherokee High School         14:24.00       
   38  1038  Omara, Caitlin                  Haddon Twp                   14:25.00       
   39   875  Scott, Stephanie                Haddonfield Memorial         14:28.00       
   40  1037  Barbieri, Allison               Haddon Twp                   14:31.00        

Juniors

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1562  Pisano, Chris                   Toms River North              9:58.00       
    2   374  Yersak, Tom                     Cherokee High School         10:05.00       
    3   580  Chennells, Steven               Lakewood                     10:13.00       
    4  1542  Ellis, Charlie                  Toms River North             10:22.00       
    5  1558  McGarry, Mark                   Toms River North             10:25.00       
    6  1537  Caffrey, Joe                    Toms River North             10:25.00       
    7   953  D'Andrea, Shawn                 Paul VI High School          10:29.00       
    8   364  McLaughlin, Sean                Cherokee High School         10:29.00       
    9   361  Maneval, James                  Cherokee High School         10:31.00       
   10  1115  Sepich, Bill                    Delran High School           10:33.00       
   11   458  Koch, John                      Triton Regional H.S.         10:33.00       
   12  1427  Hodge, Drew                     Rancocas Valley              10:34.00       
   13   420  Long, Mike                      Ocean City High School       10:36.00       
   14   141  Kelhower, Anthony               Lenape                       10:36.00       
   15   239  Benson, Tom                     Hamilton East                10:37.00       
   16    68  Vidal, Chad                     Spotswood High School        10:38.00       
   17   354  Candy, Mike                     Cherokee High School         10:38.00       
   18   855  Heinze, Justin                  Haddonfield Memorial         10:42.00       
   19  1065  Boardman, Paul                  Ocean City High School       10:46.00       
   20  1516  Young, Steve                    Holy Cross                   10:47.00       
   21  1133  Nelson, Matt                    Toms River East              10:47.00       
   22    44  Farparan, Steven                Spotswood High School        10:50.00       
   23   603  Batanian, Mike                  Hopewell Valley              10:55.00       
   24   134  Carite, Jim                     Lenape                       10:55.00       
   25  1627  orton, Patrick                  Holy Spirit                  10:57.00       
   26   464  Mickle, Adin                    Triton Regional H.S.         10:57.00       
   27   623  Petty, Dan                      Hopewell Valley              10:57.00       
   28  1135  Rutherford, Matt                Toms River East              10:58.00       
   29   356  Dolan, Matt                     Cherokee High School         11:00.00       
   30  1510  Reed, James                     Holy Cross                   11:05.00       
   31   810  Cramer, Adam                    Haddon Heights               11:07.00       
   32   118  Allonardo, Dave                 Boys Cross Country           11:09.00       
   33   868  Miller, Zack                    Haddonfield Memorial         11:13.00       
   34   147  Solecki, Tom                    Lenape                       11:17.00       
   35   763  Brown, Nick                     Camden Catholic High Scho    11:18.00       
   36  1388  Horner, Jason                   Clearview                    11:18.00       
   37   249  Fuentes, Philip                 Hamilton East                11:19.00       
   38   363  McFadden, Paul                  Cherokee High School         11:20.00       
   39   353  Brown, Steve                    Cherokee High School         11:25.00       
   40  1266  Kempton, Eric                   Audubon High School          11:25.00       



     Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   474  Van Horn, Katie                 Triton Regional H.S.         11:49.00       
    2   114  Regan, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge High School       11:54.00       
    3   605  Carney, Annie                   Hopewell Valley              12:05.00       
    4    92  O'Leary, Megan                  Cherokee High School         12:23.00       
    5  1172  Greer, Christine                Eastern                      12:35.00       
    6   426  Moreland, Allie                 Ocean City High School       12:43.00       
    7   160  Geneslaw, Allix                 Toms River North             12:50.00       
    8   907  Slivinski, Kristina             Lenape High School           12:54.00       
    9   901  Moir, Kelsey                    Lenape High School           13:01.00       
   10   112  McINERNEY, Mara                 Old Bridge High School       13:07.00       
   11  1394  Shute, Andrea                   Clearview                    13:12.00       
   12   666  Fletcher, Kelly                 Cherry Hill HS West          13:22.00       
   13  1638  Prevetti, Alexa                 Holy Spirit                  13:22.00       
   14    26  Patane, Angela                  xcountry girls               13:25.00       
   15   478  Blue, Ciara                     Woodrow Wilson High          13:33.00       
   16    75  Colligan, Darcy                 Cherokee High School         13:36.00       
   17  1177  Myers, Jessica                  Eastern                      13:40.00       
   18  1364  Vallone, Nicole                 Washington Township H.S.     13:40.00       
   19  1181  Steffney, Jennifer              Eastern                      13:42.00       
   20  1160  Daws, Amanda                    West Deptford Girls CC       13:43.00       
   21   568  Rebuck, Megan                   Moorestown H.S.              13:48.00       
   22    93  O'Malley, Caitlin               Cherokee High School         13:48.00       
   23   169  Moore, Christine                Toms River North             13:53.00       
   24  1171  Drackwicz, Stacy                Eastern                      13:54.00       
   25    51  Leichtman, Theresa              Spotswood High School        13:56.00       
   26  1150  Loretto, Kira                   Toms River East              13:59.00       
   27   115  Robinson, Shannon               Old Bridge High School       13:59.00       
   28   158  Fowler, Lauren                  Toms River North             14:02.00       
   29  1393  Clark, Kiana                    Clearview                    14:05.00       
   30   555  Gilanelli, Kara                 Moorestown H.S.              14:07.00       
   31   483  Loper, Sable                    Woodrow Wilson High          14:17.00       
   32    84  Hearing, Lindsay                Cherokee High School         14:18.00       
   33   737  Cooper, Allison                 Northern Burlington          14:19.00       
   34   598  O'Dwyer, Sarah                  Wall                         14:19.00       
   35   406  DeLanzo, Jasmine                Ocean City High School       14:21.00       
   36   902  Montgomery, Jennifer            Lenape High School           14:22.00       
   37   382  Speed, Melshanda                Bridgeton High School        14:25.00       
   38  1505  Hitchon, Bobbi Lee              Holy Cross                   14:26.00       
   39     8  Janowicz, Amy                   Toms River High School So    14:28.00       
   40   600  Rixon, Caitlin                  Wall                         14:28.00     

Sophomores

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Sophmore
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   351  Bredeck, Greg                   Cherokee High School         10:17.00       
    2  1128  Hirschberg, Adam                Toms River East              10:39.00       
    3   818  Mitchell, Matt                  Haddon Heights               10:40.00       
    4   442  Belko, Rudy                     Triton Regional H.S.         10:45.00       
    5   543  Holaday, Eric                   Moorestown H.S.              10:45.00       
    6   974  Buinicky, James                 Maple Shade                  10:53.00       
    7    61  Schepise, Brad                  Spotswood High School        10:53.00       
    8   960  MacFarlane, Colin               Paul VI High School          10:56.00       
    9   347  Andes, Will                     Cherokee High School         10:56.00       
   10   891  Pettyjohn, Jesse                Brick                        10:58.00       
   11   190  Matt, Greenhall                 Lacey Township High Schoo    11:00.00       
   12  1327  Ozmore, Dylan                   Egg Harbor Township High     11:02.00       
   13   822  Toms, Brian                     Haddon Heights               11:03.00       
   14  1353  Natalie, Mark                   Washington Township H.S.     11:04.00       
   15   267  Gass, Asteway                   Camden                       11:04.00       
   16  1245  Roman, Scott                    Monroe Township HS           11:05.00       
   17   732  Bowden, Daniel                  Northern Burlington          11:05.00       
   18   404  Cowhey, Matt                    Ocean City High School       11:06.00       
   19  1571  Westen, Todd                    Toms River North             11:07.00       
   20   386  Joya, Jared                     Overbrook                    11:09.00       
   21    38  Andren, Garrett                 Spotswood High School        11:09.00       
   22   570  Reinhart, Daniel                Moorestown H.S.              11:10.00       
   23   469  Rawls, Jeff                     Triton Regional H.S.         11:11.00       
   24  1572  Wittmann, George                Toms River North             11:12.00       
   25   367  Nelson, Richard                 Cherokee High School         11:14.00       
   26  1343  Dunn, Steve                     Washington Township H.S.     11:20.00       
   27  1609  Telles, Juan                    Bcit Medford                 11:22.00       
   28  1320  Huddy, Nicholas                 Egg Harbor Township High     11:22.00       
   29   977  Delisi, Dave                    Maple Shade                  11:24.00       
   30   346  Wallace, Darrell                Bridgeton High School        11:25.00       
   31  1318  Heck, Andrew                    Egg Harbor Township High     11:26.00       
   32  1368  Williamson, Kevin               Washington Township H.S.     11:27.00       
   33   512  Rooney, Brian                   West Deptford High School    11:29.00       
   34   130  Bauwens, John                   Lenape                       11:32.00       
   35  1538  Carolla, Keenan                 Toms River North             11:33.00       
   36   886  Freeman, Matt                   Brick                        11:34.00       
   37   564  Leonberg, Chris                 Moorestown H.S.              11:35.00       
   38  1642  Stevenson, Garrett              Holy Spirit                  11:37.00       
   39   653  Moreton, Anthony                Cherry Hill HS West          11:38.00       
   40   548  Cassel, Tom                     Moorestown H.S.              11:40.00       



Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Sophmore
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    73  Burkholder, Lisa                Cherokee High School         11:57.00       
    2   880  Wright, Vanessa                 Haddonfield Memorial         12:02.00       
    3   432  Sedberry, Brittany              Ocean City High School       12:02.00       
    4   840  Brogan, Colleen                 Haddonfield Memorial         12:39.00       
    5   909  Tomlinson, Katie                Lenape High School           12:48.00       
    6   567  O'Connell, Devin                Moorestown H.S.              12:50.00       
    7   554  Garro, Elle                     Moorestown H.S.              12:54.00       
    8  1156  Root, Alison                    Toms River East              12:57.00       
    9    14  Rudd, Anne                      Toms River High School So    13:00.00       
   10   690  Jones, Lisa                     Oakcrest High School         13:03.00       
   11  1380  Belz, Denise                    Gateway                      13:04.00       
   12   111  Marquez, Cristine               Old Bridge High School       13:11.00       
   13   108  Lafergola, Stephanie            Old Bridge High School       13:12.00       
   14   252  Herbeck, Kristin                Hamilton East                13:15.00       
   15  1258  Segarra, Elizabeth              Monroe Twp HS                13:17.00       
   16  1369  Wood, Chrissy                   Washington Township H.S.     13:21.00       
   17    69  Anderson, Abbey                 Cherokee High School         13:22.00       
   18   414  King, Samantha                  Ocean City High School       13:23.00       
   19   899  Higginson, Lindsey              Lenape High School           13:24.00       
   20   117  Sypniewski, Dana                Old Bridge High School       13:25.00       
   21  1081  Ellis, Teresa                   Gloucester City Jr.-Sr. H    13:26.00       
   22   486  Still, Jasmine                  Woodrow Wilson High          13:31.00       
   23   736  Conger, Natalie                 Northern Burlington          13:33.00       
   24   110  Marino, Vicky                   Old Bridge High School       13:38.00       
   25   939  Dwyer, Kellie Ann               Atlantic City H.S. XC        13:39.00       
   26     7  Hyland, Kelly                   Toms River High School So    13:40.00       
   27   381  Smith, Vivian                   Bridgeton High School        13:41.00       
   28   900  Lutter, Michelle                Lenape High School           13:44.00       
   29   546  Bickel, Allison                 Moorestown H.S.              13:45.00       
   30  1322  Long, Kelly                     Egg Harbor Township High     13:47.00       
   31   805  Briggs, Nichole                 Haddon Heights               13:49.00       
   32   547  Blake, Emily                    Moorestown H.S.              13:50.00       
   33  1005  Ahearn, Kristie                 Southern Regional            13:57.00       
   34  1163  Massey, Gwen                    West Deptford Girls CC       14:00.00       
   35  1410  Vickery, Caitlin                Seneca                       14:01.00       
   36   670  Redman, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill HS West          14:02.00       
   37   484  Nwoga, Tina                     Woodrow Wilson High          14:02.00       
   38   438  Walsh, Erin                     Ocean City High School       14:02.00       
   39    89  Krawiec, Heather                Cherokee High School         14:03.00       
   40  1201  Mauroff, Michelle               St. Joe's                    14:05.00        

Freshmen

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshman
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   841  Burke, Michael                  Haddonfield Memorial         10:23.00       
    2   626  Suita, David                    Hopewell Valley              10:51.00       
    3   813  Holt, Doug                      Haddon Heights               10:55.00       
    4   954  Fiore, Michael                  Paul VI High School          11:00.00       
    5  1298  Tama, Nik                       Shawnee                      11:01.00       
    6  1033  Rodgers, Jay                    Haddon Twp                   11:04.00       
    7   615  Jablonski, Patrick              Hopewell Valley              11:05.00       
    8   616  Jourjine, Nick                  Hopewell Valley              11:10.00       
    9  1629  Keebler, Mike                   Holy Spirit                  11:10.00       
   10   408  Fennekohl, John                 Ocean City High School       11:17.00       
   11  1552  Larson, Brian                   Toms River North             11:17.00       
   12   752  Melillo, Matthew                Northern Burlington          11:21.00       
   13  1543  Ellis, Sean                     Toms River North             11:22.00       
   14   856  Hinrichsen, Erick               Haddonfield Memorial         11:24.00       
   15   394  Zola, Eric                      Deptford High                11:25.00       
   16   452  Gotthold, Eric                  Triton Regional H.S.         11:25.00       
   17   955  Gettings, Paul                  Paul VI High School          11:26.00       
   18  1138  Weekss, Doug                    Toms River East              11:34.00       
   19   451  Gilch, Joe                      Triton Regional H.S.         11:39.00       
   20   873  Schafer, Frank                  Haddonfield Memorial         11:41.00       
   21  1241  Modzelewski, Adam               Monroe Township HS           11:42.00       
   22  1326  Mulkey, Shaneff                 Egg Harbor Township High     11:45.00       
   23   339  Mattson, David                  Bridgeton High School        11:49.00       
   24   556  Gross, Zack                     Moorestown H.S.              11:51.00       
   25   189  Giombetti, Dennis               Lacey Township High Schoo    11:51.00       
   26   853  Goldberg, Jacob                 Haddonfield Memorial         11:52.00       
   27   140  Feldman, Max                    Lenape                       11:53.00       
   28   370  Smith, Brandon                  Cherokee High School         11:54.00       
   29   338  Mack, Jamar                     Bridgeton High School        11:57.00       
   30  1074  Holzer, Zachary                 Timber Creek                 11:57.00       
   31   832  Pinkney, Casey                  Camden                       11:59.00       
   32  1330  Schindewolf, Evan               Egg Harbor Township High     11:59.00       
   33  1403  Terebey, Jeff                   Seneca                       12:00.00       
   34   930  Ruley, Chris                    Atlantic City H.S. XC        12:01.00       
   35   839  Booker, Owen                    Haddonfield Memorial         12:03.00       
   36  1399  Kennedy, Matt                   Seneca                       12:04.00       
   37   613  Hildebrand, Matt                Hopewell Valley              12:04.00       
   38   961  McMichael, Sean                 Paul VI High School          12:05.00       
   39  1626  Height, Jonathan                Holy Spirit                  12:05.00       
   40  1556  Matos, Anthony                  Toms River North             12:06.00      
   
   
   Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Freshman
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   941  O'Donnell, Colleen              Atlantic City H.S. XC        12:34.00       
    2   195  Roy, Alexis                     Lacey Township High Schoo    12:38.00       
    3   734  Bumbera, Suzanne                Northern Burlington          12:56.00       
    4    15  Spice, Nichole                  Toms River High School So    13:02.00       
    5    99  Siler, Megan                    Cherokee High School         13:09.00       
    6   151  Bingham, Gennie                 Toms River North             13:11.00       
    7   944  Pineda, Grecia                  Atlantic City H.S. XC        13:17.00       
    8   384  Wilcox, Iris                    Bridgeton High School        13:25.00       
    9  1644  Woerner, Kaitlin                Holy Spirit                  13:38.00       
   10   712  Dunckley, Melissa               Millville                    13:39.00       
   11   401  Chamberlain, Natalie            Ocean City High School       13:40.00       
   12   785  Scwharz, Elizabeth              Camden Catholic High Scho    13:41.00       
   13  1014  Tauro, Danielle                 Southern Regional            13:55.00       
   14   173  Westen, Carly                   Toms River North             13:58.00       
   15    82  Graves, Shante                  Cherokee High School         13:59.00       
   16   429  Richardson, Elizabeth           Ocean City High School       14:00.00       
   17   581  O'Neil, Shea                    Lakewood                     14:02.00       
   18  1139  Brown, Kim                      Toms River East              14:03.00       
   19   248  DeAngelo, Stephanie             Hamilton East                14:03.00       
   20   993  McGonigle, Lindsay              Maple Shade                  14:05.00       
   21    91  O'Leary, Kaitlin                Cherokee High School         14:09.00       
   22    10  Musumeci, Jennifer              Toms River High School So    14:12.00       
   23   898  Gallagher, Ali                  Lenape High School           14:15.00       
   24    86  Keller, Corrine                 Cherokee High School         14:15.00       
   25   116  Ruanne, Kelsey                  Old Bridge High School       14:16.00       
   26   378  Hunter, Deanna                  Bridgeton High School        14:19.00       
   27  1049  Barnett, Christine              Haddon Twp                   14:21.00       
   28  1088  Havers, Donna                   Gloucester City Jr.-Sr. H    14:21.00       
   29     4  Coder, Amanda                   Toms River High School So    14:25.00       
   30   906  Schmidt, Susan                  Lenape High School           14:26.00       
   31   380  Saldivar, Alvareirma            Bridgeton High School        14:32.00       
   32  1447  Whang, Jieun                    Rancocas Valley              14:33.00       
   33   757  Reed, Michelle                  Northern Burlington          14:33.00       
   34  1158  Struyk, Tonianne                Toms River East              14:34.00       
   35   602  Bartolino, Jamie                Hopewell Valley              14:37.00       
   36    21  Goetschius, Amanda              xcountry girls               14:40.00       
   37  1622  Dickson, Lauren                 Holy Spirit                  14:42.00       
   38  1185  Zapata, Chris                   Eastern                      14:44.00       
   39   103  Adams, Caitlin                  Old Bridge High School       14:45.00       
   40  1006  Bergin, Jessica                 Southern Regional            14:45.00       
 

 

 

 

DyeStat New Jersey

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004