States
North Carolina 2003 outdoor

North Carolina Honor Roll 2003
#7April 23

by Gene Cherry
[email protected]
(919) 847 3796 fax/voice


Boys - Girls

The following are the best reported North Carolina high school track and
field performances for the outdoor season. Times in hundredths of a second
are fully automatic. Times with a "c" were converted from hand times in
tenths by adding 0.24 seconds in the 100 and 200 meters and 100, 110 and 300
hurdles and 0.14 seconds in the 400 meters and 400-meter relay. Relay splits
may not be used for individual performances. Coaches are responsible for
updates, which may be e-mailed to [email protected] or faxed to (919)
847-3796. by 11 p.m. Tuesdays.

Boys

100-METER DASH
1. J-Mee Samuels, W-S Mt. Tabor, 10.49.
2. Corey Brown, W. Charlotte, 10.54c.
3t Darrell Mitchell, Scotland Co., 10.64c.
3t Travis Padgett, Shelby Crest, 10.64c.
5t Andrew Pearman, Char Providence, 10.74c.
5t Jason Moore, Char Vance, 10.74c.
5t Robert Barksdale, Ral Sanderson, 10.74c.
5t Mo Peacock, Croatan, 10.74c.
9. Hakeem Mohammed, W-S Carver, 10.76.
10. Russ Kempf, W. Forsyth, 10.78.

200-METER DASH
1. John Svobada, E. Forsyth, 21.24c.
2. Andrew Pearman, Char Providence, 21.44c.
3. Darrell Mitchell, Scotland Co., 21.64c.
4. Donald Brown, Morg Freedom, 21.74c.
5. Hakeem Mohammed, W-S Carver, 21.81.
6. Corey Brown, W. Charlotte, 21.84c.
7. J-Mee Samuels, W-S Mt. Tabor, 21.85.
8t Chris Davis, Char Providence, 21.94c.
8t Justin Anderson, Ral Sanderson, 21.94c.
10t Russ Kempf, W. Forsyth, 22.04c.
10t Joel Jackson, Ash Roberson, 22.04c.
10t Ryan Lea, S. Guilford, 22.04c.
10t Cody Hill, Green Hope, 22.04c.
10t S.T. Vaughn, SE Raleigh, 22.04c.
10t Brandon Woods, Ragsdale, 22.04c.

400-METER DASH
1. Bryan Burney, E. Alamance, 48.94c.
2. Darell Dempsey, Lumberton, 49.24c.
3. S.T. Vaughn, SE Raleigh, 49.64c.
4. Clay Ragan, N. Forsyth, 49.74c.
5t Mallory Felder, Char Vance, 50.04.c.
5t A.J. Kaschak, Ral Athens Drive, 50.04c.
7. Rodney Wilson, Gsbo Dudley, 50.10.
8. Justin Anderson, Ral Sanderson, 50.14c.
9. Eric Templeton, Char Independence, 50.24c.
10t Cody Hill, Green Hope, 50.34c.
10t Jonathon Tucker, E. Lincoln, 50.34c.

800-METER RUN
1. Matt DeBole, W-S Mt. Tabor, 1:54.47.
2. Clay Ragan, N. Forsyth, 1:55.87.
3. Vonnie Thomas, HM South View, 1:56.0.
4. Bryan Burney, E. Alamance, 1:56.03.
5. Eric Mack, N. Forsyth, 1:56.39.
6. T.J. Kenny, Watauga, 1:57.49.
7. Omar Bizzell, SE Raleigh, 1:57.5
8. Doug Noreen, Apex, 1:58.4.
9. Aaron Grant, N. Henderson, 1:58.46.
10. Drew Felts, W. Forsyth, 1:58.49.

1,600-METER RUN
1. Nick Hutchins, Ral Millbrook, 4:18.1.
2. Matt DeBole, W-S Mt. Tabor, 4:20.9.
3. Doug Noreen, Apex, 4:22.1.
4. Drew Felts, W. Forsyth, 4:25.35.
5. Brendon Helms, Mon Piedmont, 4:25.8.
6. Robert Longoria, HM South View, 4:26.0.
7. Jordan Olsen, N. Forsyth, 4:27.12.
8. Ryan Basler, W-S Reynolds, 4:27.33.
9. Ryan Curran, W-S Mt. Tabor, 4:27.93.
10. Eric Mack, N. Forsyth, 4:29.31.

3,200-METER RUN
1. Matt DeBole, W-S Mt. Tabor, 8:50.16.
2. Bobby Mack, N. Forsyth, 9:12.33.
3. Eric Mack, N. Forsyth, 9:15.22.
4. Ryan Curran, W-S Mt. Tabor, 9:22.05.
5. Nick Hutchins, Ral Millbrook, 9:27.6.
6. Robert Longoria, HM South View, 9:30.0.
7. Brendon Helms, Mon Piedmont, 9:31.38.
8. Matt Hipps, New Bern, 9:42.4.
9. John Compton, Char Providence Day, 9:43.33.
10. Ollie Ehlinger, Ash Roberson, 9:46.16.

110-METER HURDLES
1. Cade Liverman, Ash Reynolds, 13.96.
2. Kris Fant, Ash Reynolds, 14.09.
3. Brandon Stokes, Char Bulter, 14.50.
4. James Dickey, Char Harding, 14.53.
5. Marquis Harris, W. Charlotte, 14.64c.
6. Dakota Bracey, NE Guilford, 14.74c.
7. Dustin Wright, W. Wilkes, 14.84c.
8. Rolston Gabriell, Char Vance, 14.88.
9. Hakeem Mohammed, W-S Carver, 14.92.
10t Montray Gilchrist, HP Central, 14.94c.
10t Eric Templeton, Char Independence, 14.94c.
10t Trevor Primus, Garner, 14.94c.

300-METER HURDLES
1. Cade Liverman, Ash Reynolds, 38.24c.
2. Reggie Hall, Char Vance, 38.41.
3. Kris Fant, Ash Reynolds, 38.56.
4. Eric Templeton, Char Independence, 38.68.
5. Michael Enzlow, Burl Cummings, 38.70.
6. Cory Smith, Char Providence, 39.64c.
7. Gerald Kennedy, Gsbo Dudley, 39.74c.
8. Andre Tillman, N. Rowan, 40.28.
9. Jeremy Burnette, Dur Hillside, 40.30.
10. Dakota Bracey, NE Guilford, 40.54c.

400-METER RELAY
1. Char Providence, 41.14c.
2. Gsbo Smith, 42.09.
3. W. Charlotte, 42.14c.
4. W-S Mt. Tabor, 42.44c.
5. W-S Carver, 42.54c.
6. W-S Parkland, 42.79.
7. Fay Britt, 42.84c.
8. Scotland Co., 42.94c.
9. Char Vance, 43.04c.
10t Morg Freedom, 43.14c.
10t Ral Sanderson, 43.14c.

800-METER RELAY
1. Gsbo Smith, 1:28.16.
2t Ash Roberson, 1:29.2.
2t W. Charlotte, 1:29.2.
4. SE Raleigh, 1:29.5.
5. New Hanover, 1:29.6.
6. Char Providence, 1:29.8.
7. N. Rowan, 1:30.2.
8. Char Vance, 1:30.5.
9. W-S Mount Tabor, 1:30.54.
10. W-S Carver, 1:30.55.

1,600-METER RELAY
1. SE Raleigh, 3:19.0.
2. HM South View, 3:20.0.
3. Char Vance, 3:24.4.
4t Gsbo Smith, 3:24.9.
4t Char Providence, 3:24.9.
4t Ral Leesville Road, 3:24.9.
7. Gsbo Dudley, 3:25.6.
8. Char Independence, 3:28.1.
9. N. Nash, 3:28.4.
10. Apex, 3:29.0.

3,200-METER RELAY
1. N. Forsyth, 7:52.78.
2. Ral Leesville Road, 8:03.2.
3. HM South View, 8:06.6.
4. SE Raleigh, 8:07.92.
5. SP Pinecrest, 8:08.3.
6. Green Hope, 8:09.1.
7. N. Henderson, 8:10.32.
8. Watauga, 8:13.52.
9. McDowell Co., 8:17.0.
10. W. Forsyth, 8:19.31.

HIGH JUMP
1t Dakota Dunn, E. Montgomery, 6-8.
1t Gordon Smith, N. Nash, 6-8.
1t Nick Ledbetter, Char Garinger, 6-8.
1t Marcus Howard, Forest Hills, 6-8.
1t Dishan Smith, E. Wayne, 6-8.
6. Daniel Smith, N. Henderson, 6-7.
7t DeMarcus Stallings, N. Rowan, 6-6.
7t Jason Williams, W. Rowan, 6-6.
9. Alex Wellman, Char Providence Day, 6-5.
10t Antwain Keen, Eden Morehead, 6-4.
10t R. Wiggins, Hertford Co., 6-4.
10t Jermaine McQueen, Ral Cardinal Gibbons, 6-4.
10t Andrew Wilson, Green Hope, 6-4.
10t Dustin Caulde, W. Forsyth, 6-4.
10t Williams, E. Wayne, 6-4.
10t Thomas, E. Wayne, 6-4.
10t Cobb, Washington, 6-4.

POLE VAULT
1. Phillip Childers, South Point, 15-0.
2. Kyle Lingafelt, Mt. Pleasant, 14-7.
3t Drew Lovette, Char Vance, 14-0.
3t Austin Patterson, S. Stanly, 14-0.
3t Jimmy Garzoni, Mon Piedmont, 14-0.
6t Matt Connolly, Ragsdale, 13-6.
6t Anthony Castillero, W. Guilford, 13-6.
6t Jesse Morgan, W. Rowan, 13-6.
6t Nick Loper, Weddington, 13-6.
6t Adam Callis, Brevard, 13-6.
6t Eric Dawkins, Ral Millbrook, 13-6.
6t Mark Chambers, N. Buncombe, 13-6.
6t Colton Weaver, N. Henderson, 13-6.
6t David Eitelberg, Asheville, 13-6.

LONG JUMP
1. Frankie Lovejoy, Red Springs, 23-7.
2. Brandon Mitchell, Fay 71st, 23-1.75.
3. Antonio Guy, W. Charlotte, 22-10.
4. Mike Mason, Rocky Mount, 22-7.
5t Bobby Cox, W. Craven, 22-4.
5t Joel Gaddy, W. Charlotte, 22-4.
5t Robert Tillman, S. Robeson, 22-4.
8. Dexter Adams, Gsbo Page, 22-3.5.
9. Demario Smith, W-S Carver, 22-2.
10. Barnett, Hoke Co., 22-1.

TRIPLE JUMP
1. Terry Wood, N. Rowan, 49-5.5.
2. Lincoln Gordon, Ral Broughton, 48-3.
3. Cerone Burnett, S. Vance, 48-2.25.
4. Demario Smith, W-S Carver, 47-6.75.
5. Mark Sturgis, W. Rowan, 46-7.5.
6. Burnett, S. Wayne, 46-7.
7. Andre Tillman, N. Rowan, 46-6.5
8. Walker, SW Onslow, 46-6.
9. Barnett, Hoke Co., 46-0.25.
10. Anthony Hairston, Jacksonville, 45-9.

SHOT PUT
1. Eric Smalls, SE Raleigh, 55-2.5.
2. Emanuel Ross, Garner, 54-0.
3. Marque Hall, Forest Hills, 53-4.
4. Chris Lewis, Char Garinger, 52-3.5.
5. Mack Ellis, N. Rowan, 51-5.
6. Charlie Lawrence, E. Wayne, 51-4.5.
7. Darren Cannon, Farmville Cent., 51-4.
8. Eric Frasure, Char Hopewell, 51-2.25.
9. Kevin Bradley, Fay 71st, 50-10.
10. Virgil Black, Lexington, 50-8.

DISCUS THROW
1. Marque Hall, Forest Hills, 169-0.
2. Chris Burnette, Charlotte CD, 157-6.
3. Eric Frasure, Char Hopewell, 155-0.
4. Jody Wiseman, Avery Co., 149-11.
5. Robert Brady, Farmville Cent., 147-10.
6. Justin Franklin, Jacksonville, 146-6.
7t Lonnie Phifer, Gsbo Smith, 145-1.
7t Nathan Jones, W. Wilkes, 145-1.
9. Gerald Smith, E. Rowan, 144-2.
10. Sharmar Allen, Ash Reynolds, 143-10.

 

Girls

100-METER DASH
1t Shamaya Poe, W. Charlotte, 12.04c.
1t Genille Goldson, Char Myers Park, 12.04c.
3. Portia Baker, SW Guilford, 12.07.
4. Cynetheia Rooks, Northampton West, 12.22.
5t Tiffany Roberts, SW Guilford, 12.24c.
5t Chelsee Lawson, Whiteville, 12.24c.
5t Courtney Patterson, Fay Britt, 12.24c.
8t Joya Rodgers, Char Harding, 12.34.
8t Jessica Collins, E. Forsyth, 12.34c.
8t Kelly Cielensky, W-S Bishop McGuinness, 12.34c.
8t Grimes, Pitt Conley, 12.34c.
8t Cooper, Fay Smith, 12.34c.

200-METER DASH
1. Cynetheia Rooks, Northampton West, 23.94.
2. Portia Baker, SW Guilford, 24.73.
3. Erika Montgomery, W-S Mt. Tabor, 24.91.
4. Shamaya Poe, W. Charlotte, 25.02.
5. Genille Goldson, Char Myers Park, 25.14c.
6t Sherrelle Froneberger, Char Harding, 25.34c.
6t Charity Bridges, Lee Co., 25.34c.
8. Melissa Council, Cary, 25.44c.
9. Tiffany Roberts, SW Guilford, 25.49.
10. Carlitha Sturdivant, Char Independence, 25.64c.

400-METER DASH
1. Portia Baker, SW Guilford, 55.98.
2. Mary Mayfield, Dur School of Arts, 57.67.
3. Carlitha Sturdivant, Char Independence, 58.24.
4. Charity Bridges, Lee Co., 58.54c.
5. Chandra Pulliam, Burl Cummings, 58.74c.
6. BryErica Barnes, Gsbo Page, 59.09.
7t Kerry Garner, Rosewood, 59.24c.
7t Trellanie Green, Fay Britt, 59.24c.
9. Tiffany Williams, Ral Millbrook, 59.74c.
10. Christina Gray, N. Brunswick, 59.84c.

800-METER RUN
1. Mackenzie Pierce, Forsyth CD, 2:12.41.
2. Krystle Medlin, SE Raleigh, 2:21.6.
3. Julia Morton, W-S Mt. Tabor, 2:22.1.
4. Stefanie Peskosky, S. Mecklenburg, 2:22.21.
5t Smith, Fay Sanford, 2:22.2.
5t Lauren Tierney, Cary, 2:22.2.
7. Danielle Boucher, Ral Athens Drive, 2:22.8.
8. Lauren Rauck, W-S Reynolds, 2:23.32.
9. Hannah Parks, Kern Glenn, 2:23.43.
10. Taylor Steelman, W-S Mt. Tabor, 2:23.9.

1,600-METER RUN
1. Mackenzie Pierce, Forsyth CD, 4:59.01.
2. Katie Albright, Wake Homeschool, 5:12.2.
3. Hannah Parks, Kern Glenn, 5:13.85.
4. Amy DiBianca, W-S. Mt. Tabor, 5:13.88.
5. Taylor Steelman, W-S Mt. Tabor, 5:15.09.
6. Kala Robertson, Surry Cent., 5:15.3
7. Ginna Galloway, Watauga, 5:16.41.
8. Lauren Tierney, Cary, 5:18.1.
9. Tsehaye Dagnachew, Jacksonville, 5:21.4.
10. Leigh Ann Taylor, Monroe, 5:22.92.

3,200-METER RUN
1. Amy DiBianca, W-S Mt. Tabor, 11:11.10.
2. Maggie Kovach, Ash Roberson, 11:18.0.
3. Brenna Burns, Ash Carolina Day, 11:29.00.
4. Leigh Ann Taylor, Monroe, 11:31.42.
5. Alissa Wilke, Char Providence, 11:35.75.
6. Kasey Smith, S. Stokes, 11:40.0.
7. Taylor Barr, Ash Carolina Day, 11:48.7.
8. Anna Mae Flynn, Watauga, 11:49.20.
9. Tsehaye Dagnachew, Jacksonville, 11:50.0.
10. Kala Robertson, Surry Cent., 11:52.6.

100-METER HURDLES
1. Chandra Pulliam, Burl Cummings, 14.28.
2. Kim Jefferson, Scotland Co., 14.84c.
3. Sherina Steele, W. Rowan, 14.98.
4. Arlene Mitchell, S. Vance, 15.04c.
5. NaShay McGriff, Char Butler, 15.13.
6. Anene Wynn, Dur Hillside, 15.16.
7. Jennifer Webster, Char Providence, 15.19.
8t Alice Turner, Dur Hillside, 15.24c.
8t Claire Ritchie, W-S Mt. Tabor, 15.24.
10. Paris Smith, W-S Reynolds, 15.29.

300-METER HURDLES
1. Michelle Duffey, Dur Hillside, 44.74c.
2. Chandra Pulliam, Burl Cummings, 45.44.
3. Demetria Powell, Dur Jordan, 45.52.
4. Tasha Moore, Jacksonville, 45.84c.
5. Paris Smith, W-S Reynolds, 46.44.
6t Asia Davis, Char Harding, 46.74c.
6t Alice Turner, Dur Hillside, 46.74c.
8. Melissa Council, Cary, 46.94c.
9. Jessie Sims, W. Henderson, 47.04c.
10t Rachel Glasgow, Forsyth CD, 47.34c.
10t Sherina Steele, W. Rowan, 47.34c.

400-METER RELAY
1. Char Harding, 48.73.
2. Ash Reynolds, 49.37.
3. Burl Cummings, 49.43.
4. S. Vance, 49.44c.
5. HP Andrews, 49.79.
6. W-S Mt. Tabor, 49.86.
7. Char Butler, 49.90.
8. W-S Reynolds, 49.92.
9. Dur Hillside, 49.94c.
10t Grn Rose, 50.24c.
10t Kern Glenn, 50.24.

800-METER RELAY
1. W-S Mt. Tabor, 1:42.67.
2. Char Harding, 1:44.0.
3. W-S Reynolds, 1:44.36.
4. HP Andrews, 1:44.37.
5. N. Rowan, 1:45.7.
6. SW Guilford, 1:46.0.
7. Wils Beddingfield, 1:46.2.
8. Char Butler, 1:46.4.
9. Ral Millbrook, 1:46.6.
10t S. Vance, 1:47.0.
10t Burl Cummings, 1:47.0.

1,600-METER RELAY
1. Dur Hillside, 4:05.4.
2. W-S Mt. Tabor, 4:07.90.
3. SE Raleigh, 4:08.2.
4. Cary, 4:09.0.
5. Gsbo Page, 4:10.0.
6. Ral Millbrook, 4:10.1.
7. Ash Reynolds, 4:11.59.
8. Char Harding, 4:11.75.
9. Bishop McGuinniss. 4:12.2.
10. Wils Fike, 4:12.5.

3,200-METER RELAY
1. W-S Mt. Tabor, 9:40.40.
2. Dur Hillside, 9:54.3.
3. Watauga, 10:04.30.
4. Char Providence, 10:06.8.
5. Ash Carolina Day, 10:08.9.
6. Char Providence Day, 10:13.40.
7. Cary, 10:14.6.
8. Weddington, 10:16.6.
9. Forsyth CD, 10:18.0.
10. Apex, 10:27.1.

HIGH JUMP
1t Jennifer Webster, Char Providence, 5-8.
1t Danielle LaRue, E. Forsyth, 5-8.
1t Laila Thomas, Jacksonville, 5-8.
1t Anna Raynor, S. Johnston, 5-8.
5t Mattie Bethea, W-S Mt. Tabor, 5-6.
5t Debbie Martin, Apex, 5-6.
5t Melissa Parana, Ral Sanderson, 5-6.
8. Atir Carter, Dur Hillside, 5-4.25.
9t Jenny Harizim, Cent. Cabarrus, 5-4.
9t Byers, Purnell Swett, 5-4.
9t Maya Bennett, E. Surry, 5-4.
9t Dominique Barnes, Char Hopewell, 5-4.
9t Meredith Jones, Char Christian, 5-4.
9t Karrie Lewis, Foard, 5-4.

POLE VAULT
1. Victoria Shobe, Weddington, 11-0.
2. Tracy Prohoniak, Char Vance, 10-7.
3t Ashley Hulsey, N. Nash, 10-6.
3t Lisa Kirkley, Ral Broughton, 10-6.
3t Jessica Fowler, Hendersonville, 10-6.
6. Kinsey Batts, Cary, 10-2.
7. Desiree Golen, Charlotte CD, 10-1.
8. Jennifer Marsh, Watauga, 10-0.
9t Sallie Gurganus, Watauga, 9-6.
9t Kendra Martin, Char Myers Park, 9-6.
9t Melissa Cabe, W. Henderson, 9-6.
9t Melissa Hawkins, N. Buncombe, 9-6.
9t Elizabeth Morgan, N. Stokes, 9-6.
9t Susan Shore, Starmount, 9-6.
9t Snow, Starmount, 9-6.
9t Hannah Lowder, S. Rowan, 9-6.

LONG JUMP
1. Sherina Steele, W. Rowan, 18-10.5.
2. Vonteena Knotts, Char Butler, 18-7.
3. Pat Springs, W-S Mt. Tabor, 18-5.5.
4. NaShay McGriff, Char Butler, 17-11.5.
5. Rashanda Simmons, Char Butler, 17-10.
6. Carmilia Morman, Dur Hillside, 17-8.25.
7. Nita Dewberry, N. Forsyth, 17-8.
8t Anna Raynor, S. Johnston, 17-6.5.
8t Melissa Council, Cary, 17-6.5.
10. Melissa Berry, Weddington, 17-5.5.

TRIPLE JUMP
1. Sherina Steele, W. Rowan, 37-2.5.
2t Brittany Martin, HP Cent., 36-7.
2t Carmilia Morman, Dur Hillside, 36-7.
4. Nita Dewberry, N. Forsyth, 36-5.
5. Krystal Barringer, Char Harding, 36-4.
6. Tempess Stark, NW Cabarrus, 36-0.5.
7. Loren Matlock, Fay Britt, 36-0.
8. Henderson, Swansboro, 35-11.
9t Alicia Person, S. Vance, 35-10.
9t Andrea Kearse, Fuquay-Varina, 35-10.

SHOT PUT
1. Christina Hernandez, Ash Reynolds, 43-3.
2. Brittani Williams, Char Christian, 41-11.
3. Sharonda Bell, Char Vance, 40-1.
4. Dominique Berridge, Wilm Hoggard, 39-11.
5. Nashenur Anderson, W-S Parkland, 38-3.
6. Tiffany McGaha, Andrews, 38-1.5.
7. Jacole Tillman, HP Andrews, 37-8.
8. Whitney Browning, Ash Reynolds, 36-9.
9. Brandy Cates, W. Mecklenburg, 36-5.5.
10. Williams, South Point, 36-2.5.

DISCUS THROW
1. Christina Hernandez, Ash Reynolds, 141-10.
2. Tiffany McGaha, Andrews, 128-2.
3. Brittani Williams, Char Christian, 127-1.
4. Latasha Jones, New Bern, 119-9.
5. Whitney Browning, Ash Reynolds, 119-0.
6. Michelle Krivonak, Richlands, 117-3.
7. Whitney McGee, Forest Hills, 117-1.
8. Jacole Tillman, HP Andrews, 116-5.
9. Jessica Bush, SP Pinecrest, 115-7.
10. Elise Sadler, South Point, 115-3.


Schools contributing to this week’s list:
Asheville, Asheville Reynolds, Asheville Roberson, Croatan, Farmville Central, Forest Hills, Fuquay-Varina, Greensboro Day School, Hickory, High Point Andrews, Lumberton, New Hanover, North Brunswick, North Henderson, Scotland County, Southeast Raleigh, Southern Vance, Southside, West Wilkes.

Special thanks to:
1. Hickory coach Heather P. Mullins for Catawba County championships.
2. Winston-Salem Journal for Forsyth County championships, Northwest checklist and area results.
3. Michelle Hillison of iHigh for Randolph County championships.
4. Coach Margaret Lineberger of North Brunswick for Coastal Plains Conference women's results.
5. Coach Karen Camp of Eastern Wayne for Eastern Carolina 3-A Conference results.
6. Coach Gerry Klas of Southside for Four Rivers 1-A Conference results.
7. Brett Honeycutt of The Charlotte Observer for Chick-Fil-A Invitational and area results.
8. Smithfield Herald Sports Editor Clay Best for Carolina 1-A Conference results.
9. Matt McKenzie of The Enquirer-Journal of Monroe and Coach David Malady of Weddington High School for Union County championships.
10. Phillip Gardner of The Gaston Gazette for Big South 3-A Conference first day results (more next week)

 

DyeStat North Carolina

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003