States
Missouri 2003 outdoor

Sebben Relays

Apr 30 at Southwest Missouri State U., Springfield MO

 


results from SMSU web site

Boys - Girls

Licensed to Southwest Missouri State University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 
                       SMS Aldo Sebben Relays - 4/30/03                        
                      Southwest Missouri State University                      
                   Plaster Sports Complex - Springfield, MO                    
 

Boys

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slider, Orlando           SO Waynesville              10.90   NWI   10  
  2 Drower, Will              SR Camdenton                11.17   NWI    8  
  3 Gerald, Justin            JR Hillcrest                11.20   NWI    6  
  4 Ousley, Justin            SR Hilldale(OK)             11.27   NWI    5  
  5 Nelson, James                Ava                      11.34   NWI    4  
  6 Obeekrom, Toby            SO Republic                 11.40   NWI    3  
  7 Mason, Seth                  Ozark                    11.50   NWI    2  
  8 Wilken, Harlin            SO Aurora                   11.74   NWI    1  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drower, Will              SR Camdenton                11.16Q  NWI  4 
  2 Gerald, Justin            JR Hillcrest                11.22Q  NWI  2 
  2 Slider, Orlando           SO Waynesville              11.22Q  NWI  3 
  4 Wilken, Harlin            SO Aurora                   11.81Q  NWI  1 
  5 Nelson, James                Ava                      11.25q  NWI  2 
  6 Ousley, Justin            SR Hilldale(OK)             11.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Obeekrom, Toby            SO Republic                 11.34q  NWI  4 
  8 Mason, Seth                  Ozark                    11.35q  NWI  2 
  9 Remillard, David          JR Lamar                    11.42   NWI  3 
 10 Harns, Robert             SR Waynesville              11.52   NWI  2 
 11 Simmoneau, Steve          JR Parkview                 11.73   NWI  4 
 12 Garner, Dustin            SR Republic                 11.75   NWI  2 
 13 Payne, Jason              FR West Plains              11.88   NWI  2 
 14 Turner, Nathanial            Ava                      11.91   NWI  1 
 15 Sanders, Ty               SO Clinton                  11.93   NWI  4 
 16 Metcalf, Ryan                Marionville              11.94   NWI  1 
 17 Loveland, Matt               Ozark                    11.96   NWI  4 
 18 Evans, Jereny             SR West Plains              12.05   NWI  3 
 19 Johnson, Devor            SR Spring. Cent             12.06   NWI  4 
 20 Cantrell, Jared           SR Aurora                   12.19   NWI  3 
 21 Hunter, Jordan               Fair Grove               12.21   NWI  1 
 22 Hunter, Travis            SR New Convenan             12.27   NWI  1 
 23 Austin, Garrett           FR Lebanon                  12.31   NWI  1 
 24 Perkins, Lance            JR Kickapoo                 12.53   NWI  4 
 25 Adkins, Matt              FR Kickapoo                 12.87   NWI  1 
 26 Markovic, Javon           SR Parkview                 13.41   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slider, Orlando           SO Waynesville              22.24   NWI  4   10  
  2 Stieb, Tyler              SO Spring. Cath             22.37   NWI  4    8  
  3 Gerald, Justin            JR Hillcrest                23.03   NWI  4    6  
  4 Remillard, David          JR Lamar                    23.24   NWI  4    5  
  5 Obeekrom, Toby            SO Republic                 23.32   NWI  3    4  
  6 Nelson, James                Ava                      23.38   NWI  4    3  
  7 Gwinn, Derrick            JR Glendale                 23.45   NWI  3    2  
  8 Gipson, Eddie             JR Waynesville              23.54   NWI  4    1  
  9 Wilken, Harlin            SO Aurora                   23.82   NWI  3 
 10 Hensley, Chris            SR West Plains              24.21   NWI  2 
 11 Dunlap, Shelby            SR Lebanon                  24.25   NWI  3 
 12 Turner, Nathanial            Ava                      24.29   NWI  3 
 13 O'Neal, Nathan            SO Republic                 24.35   NWI  2 
 14 Harlgraves, Zane             Ozark                    24.38   NWI  4 
 15 Chavez, Laureano          JR Parkview                 24.54   NWI  3 
 16 Griffin, Paul             SR Hillcrest                24.85   NWI  2 
 17 Wiskur, Neil              FR Clinton                  25.05   NWI  1 
 18 Adkins, Matt              FR Kickapoo                 25.25   NWI  1 
 19 Fare, Jacob               SO West Plains              25.58   NWI  2 
 20 Austin, Garrett           FR Lebanon                  25.68   NWI  2 
 -- Ford, Ryan                JR Clinton                    DNF   NWI  3 
 -- Mason, Seth                  Ozark                      DNF   NWI  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Brian                SR West Plains              50.67   4   10  
  2 Stieb, Tyler              SO Spring. Cath             51.21   4    8  
  3 Kueny, Bob                JR Lebanon                  51.91   4    6  
  4 Mills, Parker             SR Clinton                  52.34   4    5  
  5 Stewart, Aaron            SO Parkview                 53.58   4    4  
  6 Love, Will                SR Parkview                 54.05   2    3  
  7 Sanders, Ty               SO Clinton                  54.08   4    2  
  8 Johnston, Luke            SO Republic                 54.27   3    1  
  9 Morrison, Brice              Ozark                    54.37   3 
 10 Powell, Michael           JR Spring. Cent             54.38   4 
 11 Hernando, Dan             JR Hillcrest                54.87   3 
 12 O'Neal, Josh              JR Nixa                     54.90   3 
 13 Johnson, Alex             JR Camdenton                55.37   3 
 14 Stegal, Skyler            SO Spokane                  55.53   3 
 15 Wells, Landon             SR Republic                 56.12   2 
 16 Enyleskirchen, Paul       JR Republic                x56.16   2 
 17 Mills, George             SO West Plains              56.29   2 
 18 Buckingham, Tylor         JR Camdenton                56.86   2 
 19 Pickett, Tyler            SR Kickapoo                 57.26   2 
 20 Cowherd, Brandon          SR Kickapoo                 57.27   1 
 21 Brown, Corey              SO Hillcrest                59.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Josh              SR West Plains            1:54.42    10  
  2 Masterson, Caleb          SR Greenwood              1:58.15     8  
  3 Souza, Wade               JR Joplin                 2:01.79     6  
  4 Buterbaugh, Joey          JR Glendale               2:02.37     5  
  5 Johnson, Andrew           SR Spring. Cath           2:03.97     4  
  6 Fredrick, Koddy           SO West Plains            2:04.56     3  
  7 Chambers, Steve           SR Parkview               2:06.43     2  
  8 Eskridge, Richard         FR Waynesville            2:06.76     1  
  9 Siddens, Talon            SO Republic               2:08.00  
 10 Knight, Cody              SR Lebanon                2:08.86  
 11 Dukewits, Josh            SR Kickapoo               2:08.91  
 12 Aubrey, Wes               FR Excelsior              2:09.36  
 13 Hall, Justin              SO Webb City              2:09.50  
 14 Howard, Colt              SR Aurora                 2:10.04  
 15 Warren, Andrew            SR Camdenton              2:10.47  
 16 Allmeyer, Drew            JR Ozark                  2:10.57  
 17 Grooms, Ben               JR Excelsior              2:11.31  
 18 Richardson, Ryan          SO Glendale               2:11.87  
 19 Rook, Darren              SR Parkview               2:12.04  
 20 Elwood, Jacob             SO Buffalo                2:12.81  
 21 Tiegs, Brandon            FR Camdenton              2:13.82  
 22 Knight, Casey             FR Lebanon                2:14.07  
 23 Davis, Ryan               SR Spokane                2:16.47  
 24 Wilson, Daniel            JR Clinton                2:18.12  
 25 Baggett, Michael          SO Hillcrest              2:21.40  
 26 Boman, Jared              SR Webb City              2:21.83  
 27 Perkins, Lance            JR Kickapoo               2:24.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Josh              SR West Plains            4:22.22    10  
  2 Brown, Matt               SR West Plains            4:29.39     8  
  3 Lavoie, Ronnie            SO Glendale               4:32.91     6  
  4 Souza, Wade               JR Joplin                 4:37.20     5  
  5 VanArkle, Matt            SO Parkview               4:38.01     4  
  6 Gold, Cody                JR Nixa                   4:40.74     3  
  7 Eskridge, Richard         FR Waynesville            4:42.16     2  
  8 Green, Jacob              SR Macks Creek            4:45.12     1  
  9 Anderson, Jason           FR Glendale               4:45.46  
 10 Brown, Ben                FR Camdenton              4:45.86  
 11 Montileone, Tyler         SR Greenwood              4:48.87  
 12 Sparlin, Mike             JR Parkview               4:49.90  
 13 Smith, Lee                SR Lebanon                4:56.21  
 14 Weiss, Nick               SO Lebanon                4:59.33  
 15 Blanchard, Nathan         JR Lamar                  5:04.21  
 16 Ross, Tristan             SO Webb City              5:04.53  
 17 Hall, Justin              SO Webb City              5:06.54  
 18 Wright, Derek                Ozark                  5:08.41  
 19 Loden, Josh               JR Joplin                 5:08.84  
 20 Rodriques, Moses          FR Clinton                5:11.45  
 21 Davis, Ryan               SR Spokane                5:12.20  
 22 Easton, James             FR Waynesville            5:14.70  
 23 Gardner, Shawn            SO Clinton                5:19.15  
 24 porter, .                    Mt. Grove              5:25.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kenneth          SR Republic               9:25.98    10  
  2 McFarland, Ian            JR West Plains            9:28.78     8  
  3 Brown, Matt               SR West Plains            9:54.97     6  
  4 Frejo, Nathan             JR Glendale               9:57.78     5  
  5 Green, Thomas             SO Camdenton              9:58.04     4  
  6 Green, Jacob              SR Macks Creek           10:02.89     3  
  7 Gold, Cody                JR Nixa                  10:27.18     2  
  8 Busiek, Robert            SO Greenwood             10:33.90     1  
  9 Arthur, Ryan              28 Clinton               10:35.72  
 10 Schraft, John             SR Glendale              10:43.84  
 11 Clayton, John             SR Parkview              10:46.47  
 12 VanArkle, Matt            SO Parkview              10:49.01  
 13 Medley, Chris             SR Spring. Cath          10:54.69  
 14 Smith, Josh               SR Lebanon               10:57.55  
 15 Diego, Saenz              JR Kickapoo              11:07.50  
 16 Denbow, Andrew            SO Nixa                  11:24.01  
 17 Hensly, Jeremy            JR Lebanon               11:41.79  
 18 Lyons, Brad               FR Kickapoo              11:44.34  
 19 Loden, Josh               JR Joplin                12:14.11  
 -- Gardner, Shawn            SO Clinton                    DNF  
 -- Hall, Justin              SO Webb City                  DNF  
 -- Blanchard, Nathan         JR Lamar                      DNF  
 -- Allred, Chris             JR Hollister                  DNF  
 -- Ross, Tristan             SO Webb City                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smithey, Ross             JR Lebanon                  15.57   NWI   10  
  2 Juline, Justin            SR West Plains              15.67   NWI    8  
  3 Hamburg, Andy             JR Excelsior                16.51   NWI    6  
  4 Lay, Andy                 SO Glendale                 16.54   NWI    5  
  5 Simpkins, Brandt          JR West Plains              16.57   NWI    4  
  6 Summire, Chris               Ozark                    16.81   NWI    3  
  7 Tillman, Paul             FR Kickapoo                 16.97   NWI    2  
  8 Budzyna, Sam              SO Glendale                 17.21   NWI    1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithey, Ross             JR Lebanon                  15.93q  NWI  2 
  2 Hamburg, Andy             JR Excelsior                16.09q  NWI  1 
  3 Juline, Justin            SR West Plains              16.23q  NWI  3 
  4 Budzyna, Sam              SO Glendale                 16.49q  NWI  3 
  5 Simpkins, Brandt          JR West Plains              16.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Lay, Andy                 SO Glendale                 16.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Summire, Chris               Ozark                    17.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Tillman, Paul             FR Kickapoo                 17.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Martin, Corey             SO Nixa                     17.23   NWI  3 
 10 McFarlin, Seth            SR Clinton                  17.29   NWI  1 
 11 Yost, Jason                  Ava                      17.41   NWI  2 
 12 Miller, Erik              SO Spokane                  17.73   NWI  2 
 13 Vandiver, Andru           FR Kickapoo                 18.53   NWI  3 
 14 Callahan, Matt            SO Camdenton                19.05   NWI  2 
 15 McCabe, Levi              JR Parkview                 19.73   NWI  2 
 16 Ahrberg, Lennart          SR Parkview                 20.52   NWI  2 
 17 Mustain, Shane            SO Camdenton                21.63   NWI  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juline, Justin            SR West Plains              41.33   4   10  
  2 Summire, Chris               Ozark                    42.56   4    8  
  3 Hamburg, Andy             JR Excelsior                42.70   4    6  
  4 Schweitzer, Jared         SO Webb City                42.83   4    5  
  5 Budzyna, Sam              SO Glendale                 43.73   4    4  
  6 Yost, Jason                  Ava                      43.90   3    3  
  7 Simpkins, Brandt          JR West Plains              44.40   3    2  
  8 Phillips, Matt            SO Clinton                  44.44   3    1  
  9 Miller, Erik              SO Spokane                  44.80   3 
 10 Mais, Andrew              JR Spring. Cath             45.00   3 
 11 Martin, Corey             SO Nixa                     45.44   3 
 12 McFarlin, Seth            SR Clinton                  46.53   2 
 13 Tillman, Paul             FR Kickapoo                 46.54   3 
 14 Vandiver, Andru           FR Kickapoo                 46.87   1 
 15 Kipf, Nick                SR Glendale                 46.97   4 
 16 Smithey, Ross             JR Lebanon                  47.20   2 
 17 Mustain, Shane            SO Camdenton                47.47   1 
 18 McCabe, Levi              JR Parkview                 48.17   2 
 19 Hunter, Jordan               Fair Grove               48.77   2 
 20 Miller, Dustin            SO Hillcrest                48.90   2 
 21 Ahrberg, Lennart          SR Parkview                 49.91   1 
 -- Schaefer, Chris           JR Hillcrest                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin HS  'A'                                        45.23   3   10  
  2 Republic High School  'A'                             45.70   3    8  
     1) Garner, Dustin SR               2) Little, Chris SO               
     3) Obeekrom, Toby SO               4) O'Neal, Nathan SO              
  3 Ava High School  'A'                                  45.80   3    6  
     1) Nelson, James                   2) Transano, James                
     3) Journey, Bryan                  4) Turner, Nathanial              
  4 Clinton HS  'A'                                       46.10   3    5  
     1) King, Andrew JR                 2) Phillips, Matt SO              
     3) Mays, Aaron SR                  4) Ford, Ryan JR                  
  5 West Plains HS  'A'                                   46.20   3    4  
  6 Springfield Central HS  'A'                           46.26   3    3  
     1) Williams, Eddie SR              2) Walker, Eugene SR              
     3) Small, Steven SO                4) Powell, Michael JR             
  7 Ozark High School  'A'                                46.72   2    2  
     1) Mason, Seth                     2) Loveland, Matt                 
     3) Mason, Brandon                  4) Harlgraves, Zane               
  8 Aurora High School  'A'                               47.22   2    1  
  9 Glendale High School  'A'                             47.29   2 
     1) Kipf, Nick SR                   2) Gwinn, Derrick JR              
     3) Ackerman, Sam SO                4) Murphy, Andrew SO              
 10 Mt. Grove  'A'                                        47.42   2 
 11 Kickapoo High School  'A'                             47.53   2 
     1) Perkins, Lance JR               2) Arnoldy, Mark SO               
     3) Baeving, Michael FR             4) Smith, Skylar FR               
 12 Lebanon HS  'A'                                       47.73   1 
     1) Tapp, Adam SR                   2) Atteberry, Josiah FR           
     3) McMahon, Troy SR                4) Austin, Garrett FR             
 13 Pierce City HS  'A'                                   47.86   2 
     1) Elbert, .                       2) Lathem, .                      
     3) Abramovits, .                   4) Chapman, .                     
 14 Lamar High School  'A'                                47.87   1 
     1) Fast, Kyle JR                   2) Simmons, Matt SR               
     3) Ramseyer, Nathan SO             4) Remillard, David JR            
 -- Waynesville HS  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) Slider, Orlando SO              2) Harns, Robert SR               
     3) Gipson, Eddie JR                4) Fraley, Matt FR                
 -- Parkview High School  'A'                                DQ   1 
     1) Ahrberg, Lennart SR             2) Beaumer, Justin SO             
     3) Johnson, Gary SR                4) Simmoneau, Steve JR            
 -- Camdenton High School  'A'                               DQ   3 
     1) Rekowski, Joey JR               2) Newman, Brock JR               
     3) Chairs, Dennis FR               4) Johnson, Alex JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waynesville HS  'A'                                 1:32.35   3   10  
     1) Slider, Orlando SO              2) Harns, Robert SR               
     3) Gipson, Eddie JR                4) Fraley, Matt FR                
  2 Joplin HS  'A'                                      1:33.15   3    8  
  3 Hillcrest High School  'A'                          1:33.83   3    6  
     1) Brown, Corey SO                 2) Cross, Marcell JR              
     3) Griffin, Paul SR                4) Gerald, Justin JR              
  4 Clinton HS  'A'                                     1:35.02   3    5  
     1) Sanders, Ty SO                  2) Ford, Ryan JR                  
     3) Mills, Parker SR                4) Gassen, Andrew FR              
  5 Kickapoo High School  'A'                           1:35.25   3    4  
     1) Smith, Skylar FR                2) Arnoldy, Mark SO               
     3) Baeving, Michael FR             4) Anderson, Dustin JR            
  6 Ozark High School  'A'                              1:35.45   3    3  
     1) Chapman, Adrian                 2) Harlgraves, Zane               
     3) Loveland, Matt                  4) Mason, Seth                    
  7 Ava High School  'A'                                1:35.59   2    2  
     1) Turner, Nathanial               2) Transano, James                
     3) Nelson, James                   4) Ewing, Travis                  
  8 Republic High School  'A'                           1:35.93   2    1  
     1) Garner, Dustin SR               2) Little, Chris SO               
     3) Obeekrom, Toby SO               4) O'Neal, Nathan SO              
  9 Camdenton High School  'A'                          1:36.66   2 
     1) Rekowski, Joey JR               2) Drower, Will SR                
     3) Johnson, Alex JR                4) Newman, Brock JR               
 10 Springfield Central HS  'A'                         1:37.03   2 
     1) Williams, Eddie SR              2) Powell, Michael JR             
     3) Ramey, David SO                 4) Johnson, Devor SR              
 11 Nixa High School  'A'                               1:37.05   3 
     1) Christiansen, Ryan JR           2) Mabe, Shane JR                 
     3) Slieter, Jason SO               4) O'Neal, Josh JR                
 12 Parkview High School  'A'                           1:37.14   1 
     1) Ahrberg, Lennart SR             2) Beaumer, Justin SO             
     3) Hu, Alex SR                     4) Simmoneau, Steve JR            
 13 Mt. Grove  'A'                                      1:37.24   1 
 14 Pierce City HS  'A'                                 1:37.88   1 
     1) Elbert, .                       2) Lathem, .                      
     3) Abramovits, .                   4) Chapman, .                     
 15 West Plains HS  'A'                                 1:37.96   2 
 16 Aurora High School  'A'                             1:38.26   2 
 17 Lamar High School  'A'                              1:38.84   1 
     1) Fast, Kyle JR                   2)                                
     3) Jones, Richard JR               4) Remillard, David JR            
 18 Spokane High School  'A'                            1:39.43   1 
 19 Glendale High School  'A'                           1:41.50   2 
 -- Lebanon HS  'A'                                          DQ   3 
     1) Smithey, Ross JR                2) Austin, Garrett FR             
     3) Roth, Jason SR                  4) Kueny, Bob JR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkview High School  'A'                           3:31.98   2   10  
     1) Chambers, Steve SR              2) Clayton, John SR               
     3) Chavez, Laureano JR             4) Stewart, Aaron SO              
  2 Springfield Catholic HS  'A'                        3:32.00   2    8  
     1) Johnson, Andrew SR              2) Stieb, Tyler SO                
     3) Mantei, .                       4) Dykman, .                      
  3 West Plains HS  'A'                                 3:32.81   2    6  
  4 Joplin HS  'A'                                      3:33.18   2    5  
  5 Greenwood High School  'A'                          3:33.58   2    4  
  6 Lebanon HS  'A'                                     3:38.14   2    3  
     1) Smith, Josh SR                  2) Dunlap, Shelby SR              
     3) Kueny, Bob JR                   4) Roth, Jason SR                 
  7 Nixa High School  'A'                               3:39.57   1    2  
     1) Slieter, Jason SO               2) O'Neal, Josh JR                
     3) Mabe, Shane JR                  4)                                
  8 Glendale High School  'A'                           3:46.64   1    1  
     1) Parson, Mike SO                 2) Buterbaugh, Joey JR            
     3) Henry, Brenton SR               4) Budzyna, Sam SO                
  9 Ozark High School  'A'                              3:47.66   2 
     1) Allmeyer, Drew JR               2) Morrison, Brice                
     3) Chapman, Adrian                 4)                                
 10 Republic High School  'A'                           3:50.69   1 
     1) Enyleskirchen, Paul JR          2) Johnston, Luke SO              
     3) Siddens, Talon SO               4) Wells, Landon SR               
 11 Clinton HS  'A'                                     4:09.82   1 
     1) Wiskur, Neil FR                 2) Rodriques, Moses FR            
     3) McFarlin, Seth SR               4)                                
 -- Hillcrest High School  'A'                              DNF   1 
     1) Brown, Corey SO                 2) Cross, Marcell JR              
     3) Dyle, Steve JR                  4) Gerald, Justin JR              
 -- Spokane High School  'A'                                DNF   1 
 -- Pierce City HS  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Palmer, .                       2) Thomas, .                      
     3) Lathem, .                       4) Chapman, .                     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Plains HS  'A'                                 8:02.57    10  
  2 Parkview High School  'A'                           8:15.40     8  
     1) Clayton, John SR                2) Love, Will SR                  
     3) Rook, Darren SR                 4) Sparlin, Mike JR               
  3 Glendale High School  'A'                           8:17.63     6  
     1) Buterbaugh, Joey JR             2) Lavoie, Ronnie SO              
     3) Anderson, Jason FR              4) Schraft, John SR               
  4 Kickapoo High School  'A'                           8:30.07     5  
     1) Pickett, Tyler SR               2) Cowherd, Brandon SR            
     3) Roekle, Jared SR                4) Morris, Alex SR                
  5 Camdenton High School  'A'                          8:30.32     4  
  6 Lebanon HS  'A'                                     8:32.95     3  
     1) Smith, Lee SR                   2) Smith, Josh SR                 
     3) May, Brandon JR                 4) Knight, Cody SR                
  7 Excelsior Springs HS  'A'                           8:33.62     2  
     1) Galey, Leo SR                   2) Grooms, Ben JR                 
     3) Bishop, Kyle SO                 4) Hamburg, Andy JR               
  8 Ozark High School  'A'                              8:44.18     1  
     1) Allmeyer, Drew JR               2) Branagh, Adham FR              
     3) Morrison, Brice                 4) Wright, Derek                  
  9 Buffalo High School  'A'                            8:49.58  
 10 Republic High School  'A'                           8:52.54  
     1) Woods, Mack FR                  2) Siddens, Talon SO              
     3) Enyleskirchen, Paul JR          4) Johnston, Luke SO              
 11 Clinton HS  'A'                                     9:13.58  
     1) Arthur, Ryan 28                 2) Wilson, Daniel JR              
     3) Rodriques, Moses FR             4) Johannsen, Trevor              
 12 Pierce City HS  'A'                                 9:50.66  
     1) Jump, .                         2) Nelson, .                      
     3) Price, .                        4) Palmer, .                      
 -- Webb City High School  'A'                               NT  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Plains HS  'A'                                 3:38.24   2   10  
  2 Joplin HS  'A'                                      3:38.83   2    8  
  3 Springfield Catholic HS  'A'                        3:46.55   2    6  
     1) Johnson, Andrew SR              2) Dykman, .                      
     3) Bauer, .                        4) Stieb, Tyler SO                
  4 Kickapoo High School  'A'                           3:48.67   2    5  
     1) Smith, Skylar FR                2) Anderson, Dustin JR            
     3) Baeving, Michael FR             4) Morris, Alex SR                
  5 Excelsior Springs HS  'A'                           3:49.02   2    4  
  6 Webb City High School  'A'                          3:59.58   2    3  
  7 Parkview High School  'A'                           4:02.91   2    2  
     1) Baehr, Jared JR                 2) Chambers, Steve SR             
     3) Love, Will SR                   4) Simmoneau, Steve JR            
  8 Mt. Grove  'A'                                      4:04.85   1    1  
  9 Glendale High School  'A'                           4:05.81   2 
 10 Hillcrest High School  'A'                          4:07.00   1 
     1) Baggett, Michael SO             2) Brison, Tim SO                 
     3) Brown, Corey SO                 4) Griffin, Paul SR               
 -- Nixa High School  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Gold, Cody JR                   2) Slieter, Jason SO              
     3) Christiansen, Ryan JR           4) Mabe, Shane JR                 
 -- Clinton HS  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Sanders, Ty SO                  2) Gassen, Andrew FR              
     3) Mills, Parker SR                4) Phillips, Matt SO              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Andre               JR Spokane                6-02.00    10  
  2 Metcalf, Ryan                Marionville            6-00.00     8  
  3 King, Andrew              JR Clinton               J6-00.00     6  
  4 Smith, Jeff               SO Joplin                J6-00.00     5  
  5 Pendleton, Dakota            Marionville            5-10.00     4  
  6 Belreal, Dakota           SO Spokane               J5-10.00     2  
  6 Buckman, Jared            SO Excelsior             J5-10.00     2  
  6 Black, Aaron              JR Buffalo               J5-10.00     2  
  9 Eskew, Mike               JR West Plains           J5-10.00  
 10 Tillman, Paul             FR Kickapoo               5-08.00  
 10 Saner, Matt               FR West Plains            5-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Alex             JR Camdenton              5-08.00  
 10 Eidson, Daniel            FR Camdenton              5-08.00  
 10 Snyder, Billy             SR New Convenan           5-08.00  
 15 Davis, Chris              JR Spring. Cent           5-06.00  
 15 Stacey, Justin            JR Glendale               5-06.00  
 -- Bowling, Cameron          JR Parkview                    NH  
 -- Tapp, Adam                SR Lebanon                     NH  
 -- Brison, Tim               SO Hillcrest                   NH  
 -- Morey, Kyle               SO Lamar                       NH  
 -- Johnson, Laron            JR Parkview                    NH  
 -- Marsh, Chris              JR Kickapoo                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drower, Will              SR Camdenton             14-00.00    10  
  2 Simmons, Jake             JR Excelsior             13-06.00     8  
  3 Bishop, Kyle              SO Excelsior             12-06.00     6  
  4 Handley, Lucas            SR Lebanon              J12-06.00     5  
  5 Phillips, Lee             JR Buffalo               12-00.00     4  
  6 Juline, Justin            SR West Plains          J12-00.00     3  
  7 Carroll, Jacob            SR West Plains           11-06.00     2  
  8 Nespory, Kyle             SO Joplin               J11-06.00     1  
  9 Houk, Jahen               SR Clinton               11-00.00  
  9 Gagnon, Adam              SO Camdenton             11-00.00  
  9 Dunlap, Shelby            SR Lebanon               11-00.00  
  9 Rinker, Cody              JR Aurora                11-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Adam             SR Aurora                11-00.00  
 14 Brookshire, Brad          SO Waynesville           10-06.00  
 -- Moss, Murray              SO Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Heil, Josh                SR Nixa                        NH  
 -- Hilty, Mason              SO Clinton                     NH  
 -- Kroeger, Josh             FR Kickapoo                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Brandon           Ozark                 21-01.50   NWI   10  
  2 Ousley, Justin            SR Hilldale(OK)          21-01.00   NWI    8  
  3 Bell, Andre               JR Spokane               20-08.00   NWI    6  
  4 Johnson, Gary             SR Parkview             J20-08.00   NWI    5  
  5 Smart, Nick                  Marionville           20-07.50   NWI    4  
  6 Cross, Marcell            JR Hillcrest             20-00.00   NWI    3  
  7 Gassen, Andrew            FR Clinton               19-11.00   NWI    2  
  8 Rekowski, Joey            JR Camdenton             19-10.00   NWI    1  
  9 Ramseyer, Nathan          SO Lamar                 19-09.00   NWI 
 10 Anderson, PO              JR Waynesville           19-08.00   NWI 
 11 Whistance, Nick           SO Nixa                  19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Hell, Justin              JR Waynesville           19-01.00   NWI 
 13 King, Andrew              JR Clinton               18-10.50   NWI 
 14 Payne, Jason              FR West Plains           18-09.00   NWI 
 15 Small, Steven             SO Spring. Cent          18-07.50   NWI 
 16 Schweitzer, Jared         SO Webb City             18-07.00   NWI 
 17 Journey, Bryan               Ava                   18-06.50   NWI 
 18 Brown, Tim                FR Kickapoo              18-06.00   NWI 
 19 Jeffries, Abe             SO Lamar                 18-05.50   NWI 
 20 Morrison, John            SO West Plains           18-05.00   NWI 
 21 Price, .                     Pierce City           17-11.00   NWI 
 22 Vandiver, Andru           FR Kickapoo              17-05.00   NWI 
 23 Johnson, Laron            JR Parkview              17-04.50   NWI 
 24 Smithey, Ross             JR Lebanon               16-07.50   NWI 
 25 Thomas, .                    Pierce City           16-07.00   NWI 
 26 Hilton, Jeremy            SO Hillcrest             16-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             SR Parkview              45-06.50   NWI   10  
  2 Smart, Nick                  Marionville           43-08.50   NWI    8  
  3 Pemberton, Brandon           Ozark                 43-03.50   NWI    6  
  4 Rekowski, Joey            JR Camdenton             43-03.25   NWI    5  
  5 Gassen, Andrew            FR Clinton               41-11.50   NWI    4  
  6 Barton, Brandon           JR West Plains           41-07.75   NWI    3  
  7 Marsh, Chris              JR Kickapoo              40-11.50   NWI    2  
  8 Smith, Skylar             FR Kickapoo              40-08.50   NWI    1  
  9 Small, Steven             SO Spring. Cent          40-04.75   NWI 
 10 Bell, Andre               JR Spokane               40-01.75   NWI 
 11 Simpkins, Brandt          JR West Plains           40-01.50   NWI 
 12 Cross, Marcell            JR Hillcrest             39-11.50   NWI 
 13 Miller, Ryan              SO Nixa                  39-10.00   NWI 
 14 McFarlin, Seth            SR Clinton               39-05.00   NWI 
 15 Saffer, .                    Pierce City           39-01.25   NWI 
 16 Budzyna, Sam              SO Glendale              38-09.50   NWI 
 17 Warth, Brick                 Marionville           38-08.25   NWI 
 18 Jeffries, Abe             SO Lamar                 38-01.00   NWI 
 19 Ramseyer, Nathan          SO Lamar                 37-11.50   NWI 
 20 Hell, Justin              JR Waynesville           37-08.75   NWI 
 21 Clark, David              JR Joplin                37-08.00   NWI 
 22 Hilton, Jeremy            SO Hillcrest             36-10.75   NWI 
 23 Stacey, Justin            JR Glendale              35-09.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daily, Tyler              SR Joplin                  16.99m    10  
  2 Spieker, Adam             SR Webb City               16.04m     8  
  3 Bamer, Michah             SR Booneville              14.93m     6  
  4 Bamer, Seth               SR Booneville              14.92m     5  
  5 Bearden, Eric             SO Webb City               14.76m     4  
  6 Allen, Bryan              SO Joplin                  14.33m     3  
  7 Walker, Eugene            SR Spring. Cent            14.31m     2  
  8 Montgomery, Jared         SO Republic                14.10m     1  
  9 Crowl, Mike               JR Camdenton               13.90m  
 10 Hedrick, Michael          SR Glendale                13.43m  
 10 Belreal, Dakota           SO Spokane                 13.43m  
 12 Culpepper, Randy          FR West Plains             13.20m  
 13 Allen, Steve              SR Parkview                13.15m  
 14 McPheeters, Matt             Ozark                   12.99m  
 15 Mosley, Will              SR Waynesville             12.87m  
 16 Moening, Jeff                Pierce City             12.81m  
 17 Gordon, Charlie           SO Camdenton               12.80m  
 17 Wagner, Joey              SR Kickapoo                12.80m  
 19 Wilson, Brandon           SR Lebanon                 12.70m  
 20 Lindeman, Andrew          SO West Plains             12.55m  
 21 Hall, Landon              SR Lebanon                 12.50m  
 22 Wells, Chris                 Marionville             12.28m  
 23 Highfill, Jacob           SO Glendale                12.11m  
 24 Schroeder, Ehren          SO Greenwood               12.00m  
 25 Anstartt, Ryan            SO Republic                11.93m  
 26 McClafferty, Cody         FR Kickapoo                11.91m  
 27 Gunter, .                    Pierce City             11.85m  
 27 Haefner, Jason            JR Nixa                    11.85m  
 29 Anderson, Justin          FR Hillcrest               11.74m  
 29 Mays, Aaron               SR Clinton                 11.74m  
 31 Morey, Kyle               SO Lamar                   11.56m  
 32 Turner, Eric                 Ozark                   11.52m  
 33 Charles, Micah            SR Clinton                 11.07m  
 34 Layton, Brandon              Marionville             10.73m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daily, Tyler              SR Joplin               156-09.00    10  
  2 Spieker, Adam             SR Webb City            143-05.00     8  
  3 Bamer, Seth               SR Booneville           135-10.00     6  
  4 Hu, Alex                  SR Parkview             131-01.00     5  
  5 Dominguez, Justin            Ozark                130-04.00     4  
  6 Meckmen, Chris            JR Lebanon              128-08.00     3  
  7 Hall, Landon              SR Lebanon              127-00.00     2  
  8 Gunter, .                    Pierce City          126-04.00     1  
  9 Harrison, David              Ozark                124-11.00  
 10 Culpepper, Randy          FR West Plains          123-04.00  
 11 Moening, Jeff                Pierce City          122-03.00  
 12 Lindeman, Andrew          SO West Plains          120-09.00  
 13 Highfill, Jacob           SO Glendale             120-08.00  
 14 Lewis, Andrew             SO Joplin               120-06.00  
 15 Hoffman, Ben              SR Nixa                 119-08.00  
 16 Butler, Ryan              JR Hillcrest            118-03.00  
 17 Hausman, Blake            JR Aurora               117-10.00  
 18 Barge, J.R.               FR Parkview             116-08.00  
 18 rich, .                      Pierce City         x116-08.00  
 20 Hutcheson, Andrew         SO Republic             115-05.00  
 21 Crowl, Mike               JR Camdenton            113-05.00  
 22 Baker, Tyler              JR Glendale             113-01.00  
 23 Kratzer, Jon              SO Hillcrest            111-05.00  
 24 Culbertson, Craig         SR Kickapoo             111-04.00  
 25 Bearden, Eric             SO Webb City            111-01.00  
 26 Sanders, Andy             SO Camdenton            110-03.00  
 27 Anstartt, Ryan            SO Republic             110-01.00  
 28 Bamer, Michah             SR Booneville           109-09.00  
 29 Garrett, Matt             SO Lamar                108-10.00  
 30 Wagner, Joey              SR Kickapoo             105-06.00  
 31 Jolley, Brandon           JR Clinton              102-10.00  
 32 Phelps, Derek             JR Clinton               98-03.00  
 33 Schroeder, Ehren          SO Greenwood             85-07.00  
 34 Layton, Brandon              Marionville           75-09.00  

 

Girls

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ray, Charminigue SR Waynesville 12.47 NWI 10
2 Flippen, Becky JR Parkview 12.51 NWI 8
3 Walker, Allison SR West Plains 12.64 NWI 6
4 Ketron, Summer JR Republic 12.81 NWI 5
5 Moore, Megan FR Joplin 12.82 NWI 4
6 Graham, Miko JR Linbergh 12.84 NWI 3
7 Marshall, Chantel Spring. Cent 12.91 NWI 2
8 Baldwin, Racheal JR Waynesville 13.11 NWI 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ray, Charminigue SR Waynesville 12.43Q NWI 3
2 Flippen, Becky JR Parkview 12.48Q NWI 1
3 Walker, Allison SR West Plains 12.62Q NWI 2
4 Graham, Miko JR Linbergh 12.71Q NWI 4
5 Marshall, Chantel Spring. Cent 12.74q NWI 4
6 Ketron, Summer JR Republic 12.79q NWI 2
7 Moore, Megan FR Joplin 12.86q NWI 3
8 Baldwin, Racheal JR Waynesville 12.89q NWI 2
9 Towe, McCall FR Nixa 12.91 NWI 1
10 Allen, Janet JR Linbergh 12.96 NWI 3
11 Widel, Callie FR Ozark 13.08 NWI 1
12 Gardner, Destanie FR Parkview 13.34 NWI 4
13 Owens, Jasmine SR Ruskin 13.38 NWI 1
14 Bushman, Heidi SO Glendale 13.39 NWI 2
15 Keller, Alena SO Republic 13.44 NWI 4
16 Mansfield, Lindsey SR Nixa 13.47 NWI 3
17 Payne, Andreye' SO Ruskin 13.53 NWI 3
18 Batschlett, Sarah SO Clinton 13.55 NWI 1
19 Ford, Jocelyn SO Lebanon 13.56 NWI 2
20 Wallen, Cheryl SO West Plains 13.63 NWI 3
21 Moran, Shanan JR Ava 13.75 NWI 1
22 Baker, Whitney FR Camdenton 13.83 NWI 3
22 Marshall, Jaclyn SO Ozark 13.83 NWI 2
24 Caddell, Katie FR Webb City 13.84 NWI 4
25 Thevs-Downey, Sharikka 13 Joplin 13.98 NWI 4
26 Ragain, Abby 13 Hillcrest 14.01 NWI 4
27 Bowen, Annie SO Kickapoo 14.02 NWI 1
28 Sexauer, Mary JR Clinton 14.23 NWI 2
29 Noble, Laveen FR Kickapoo 14.66 NWI 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Flippen, Becky JR Parkview 25.46 NWI 4 10
2 Walker, Allison SR West Plains 25.69 NWI 4 8
3 Rucker, Catherine SR Parkview 25.96 NWI 4 6
4 Marshal, Seantil Spring. Cent 26.29 NWI 4 5
5 Ketron, Summer JR Republic 26.37 NWI 1 4
6 Graham, Miko JR Linbergh 26.49 NWI 4 3
7 Baldwin, Racheal JR Waynesville 26.56 NWI 4 2
8 Moore, Megan FR Joplin 26.66 NWI 4 1
9 Borgard, Stacy SO Ozark 26.78 NWI 3
10 Marshall, Chantel Spring. Cent 27.25 NWI 3
11 Lewis, Kendra SO Waynesville 27.35 NWI 3
12 Keller, Alena SO Republic 27.67 NWI 2
13 Fields, Judy SR Linbergh 27.75 NWI 3
14 Ford, Jocelyn SO Lebanon 27.77 NWI 2
15 Frye, Lorissa JR Excelsior 27.78 NWI 3
16 Batschlett, Sarah SO Clinton 27.82 NWI 3
17 Kyger, Asher JR Ava 28.05 NWI 3
18 Robinson, Tiffany FR West Plains 28.64 NWI 2
19 Caddell, Katie FR Webb City 28.71 NWI 2
20 Calhoun, Brianne JR Nixa 28.77 NWI 2
21 Coffman, Kacee FR Lebanon 28.98 NWI 1
22 Ragain, Abby 13 Hillcrest 29.21 NWI 1
23 Richardson, Lacey SO Webb City 29.57 NWI 2
24 Verbanic, Jessie SO Clinton 29.97 NWI 2
25 Glidewell, Lindsey SO Hillcrest 30.54 NWI 1
-- Bedford, Tanitra FR Ruskin DNF NWI 3
-- Orton, Sheena SO Hollister DNF NWI 2
-- Spellman, Savita JR Luther (Ok) DNF NWI 4

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Flippen, Becky JR Parkview 58.97 4 10
2 Ray, Charminigue SR Waynesville 59.67 4 8
3 Walker, Allison SR West Plains 1:00.04 4 6
4 Moore, Megan FR Joplin 1:01.44 4 5
5 Borgard, Stacy SO Ozark 1:01.68 4 4
6 Barbour, Shantelle FR Linbergh 1:02.64 3 3
7 Marshal, Seantil Spring. Cent 1:02.74 3 2
8 Cole, Jovanda SO Ruskin 1:03.38 4 1
9 Duncan, Latrice SR Waynesville 1:03.84 3
10 Conn, Jessica SO Aurora 1:04.11 3
11 Hankins, Tiffany SR Fair Grove 1:04.14 3
12 Holland, Lyndsey JR West Plains 1:04.28 2
13 Pearson, Bailey JR Ozark 1:04.48 2
14 Obert, Amber SO Lamar 1:04.58 2
15 Thevs-Downey, Sharikka 13 Joplin 1:04.78 3
16 Gardner, Amanda FR Republic 1:04.98 3
17 Bedford, Tanitra FR Ruskin 1:05.05 4
18 Rucker, Catherine SR Parkview 1:05.28 4
19 Vice, Amber SR Clinton 1:05.58 1
20 Frisbie, Cassi SO Kickapoo 1:09.61 2
21 Sexauer, Mary JR Clinton 1:13.83 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCormack, Brittany SR West Plains 2:22.45 10
2 Hall, Amy SO West Plains 2:23.65 8
3 Geter, Kay SR Spring. Cath 2:23.92 6
4 Bogard, Sannan SO Ozark 2:25.23 5
5 Conn, Jessica SO Aurora 2:30.69 4
6 Wilder, Vanda SR Linbergh 2:31.18 3
7 Key, Chloe SR Parkview 2:31.53 2
8 Williams, Lauren SO Joplin 2:33.08 1
9 Hiller, Sara JR Kickapoo 2:34.27
10 Hendrick, Krissy SO Republic 2:36.40
11 Loveland, Leah FR Ozark 2:36.93
12 Hepper, Rachel SO Republic 2:37.37
13 youngren, . Mt. Grove 2:38.27
14 Bilyue, Jamie SO Linbergh 2:40.66
15 Dering, Brittany JR Ava 2:43.44
16 McIroy, Kindel Spring. Cent 2:43.66
17 Brown, Rakedra SO Ruskin 2:43.90
18 Key, Hanna JR Parkview 2:45.01
19 Henbest, Amanda FR Kickapoo 2:46.08
20 Wells, Tiffany JR Webb City 2:48.42
21 Favor, Leslie SR Lebanon 2:49.76
22 Terry, Aspen SR Waynesville 2:50.41
23 Ktaele, Lynsey FR Spokane 2:51.51
24 Hawkens, Shauntee JR Ruskin 2:51.80
25 Harman, Stephanie JR Webb City 2:52.23
26 Gillum, Shanna JR Excelsior 2:55.56
27 VonHolten, Kerrie SO Hillcrest 3:18.33
28 Marlay, Kyle JR Clinton 3:20.31
29 Cox, Ashley JR Hillcrest 3:25.00

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harper, Jennifer SO West Plains 5:22.34 10
2 Collins, Tara SO West Plains 5:24.70 8
3 Hiller, Sara JR Kickapoo 5:27.04 6
4 Kyger, Asher JR Ava 5:27.29 5
5 Samuel, Shradha Cassville 5:36.33 4
6 Vestle, Carrie JR Parkview 5:37.11 3
7 Hendrick, Krissy SO Republic 5:37.88 2
8 O'Toole, Kelley JR Joplin 5:38.08 1
9 Skye, Edwards SO Excelsior 5:45.16
10 LeCompte, Daniel SO Cassville 5:46.16
11 Cowaerd, Stephanie FR Ozark 5:46.83
12 Boman, Kim SO Webb City 5:47.97
13 Finney, Brittany JR Glendale 5:51.15
14 Capehart, Candace JR Linbergh 5:55.53
15 Henbest, Amanda FR Kickapoo 5:59.29
16 Siggars, Courtney SR Webb City 6:00.66
17 Halfman, Laura JR Linbergh 6:01.97
18 Walrath, Haylee FR Clinton 6:04.10
19 Ktaele, Lynsey FR Spokane 6:07.44
20 Terry, Aspen SR Waynesville 6:08.46
21 Bailey, Lindsey FR Nixa 6:14.19
22 Favor, Lindsay SR Lebanon 6:15.90
23 Cupit, Karen JR Lebanon 6:16.54
24 Melton, Leah JR Parkview 6:18.22
25 Tylka, Katic 10 Waynesville 6:24.66
26 Gillum, Shanna JR Excelsior 6:25.94
27 Edwards, Kristen 17 Camdenton 6:33.11
28 Harris, Tonya SO Ruskin 6:42.29
29 Hopkins, Astin Marionville 7:07.57

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harper, Jennifer SO West Plains 11:38.21 10
2 Young, Erica JR West Plains 11:38.83 8
3 Vestle, Carrie JR Parkview 12:03.25 6
4 O'Toole, Kelley JR Joplin 12:19.08 5
5 Skye, Edwards SO Excelsior 12:23.57 4
6 Cowaerd, Stephanie FR Ozark 12:34.30 3
7 Samuel, Shradha Cassville 12:38.60 2
8 Kirkpatrick, Lauren JR Linbergh 13:05.14 1
9 LeCompte, Daniel SO Cassville 13:07.05
10 Boman, Kim SO Webb City 13:14.38
11 Walrath, Haylee FR Clinton 13:16.33
12 Guitierrz, Alisha FR Lebanon 13:24.50
13 Halfman, Laura JR Linbergh 13:25.17
14 Perkins, Gabe SR Glendale 13:33.27
15 Bailey, Lindsey FR Nixa 13:47.12
16 Bouma, Kaile Ozark 13:54.78
17 Johnston, Megan SO Waynesville 14:22.92
18 Melton, Leah JR Parkview 14:26.72
19 Harman, Krystal FR Camdenton 14:32.48
-- Ktaele, Lynsey FR Spokane DNF
-- Siggars, Courtney SR Webb City DNF
-- Louis, DaJauna FR Ruskin DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Toniece SO Ruskin 15.48 NWI 10
2 Murillo, Leslie SR Ruskin 15.61 NWI 8
3 Minard, Rachel JR Webb City 15.71 NWI 6
4 Mondie, Carmal SR Linbergh 15.75 NWI 5
5 Deford, Tessa FR Parkview 16.62 NWI 4
6 Anderson, Ebony JR Aurora 16.65 NWI 3
7 Stewart, Stephanie FR Luther (Ok) 17.02 NWI 2
8 Mooneyham, Chelsea FR Republic 17.88 NWI 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murillo, Leslie SR Ruskin 15.29q NWI 5
2 Mondie, Carmal SR Linbergh 15.78q NWI 3
3 Williams, Toniece SO Ruskin 16.06q NWI 4
4 Minard, Rachel JR Webb City 16.25q NWI 1
5 Stewart, Stephanie FR Luther (Ok) 16.50q NWI 2
6 Deford, Tessa FR Parkview 16.60q NWI 2
7 Anderson, Ebony JR Aurora 16.64q NWI 2
8 Mooneyham, Chelsea FR Republic 16.76q NWI 4
9 Caudle, Bethany JR Fair Grove 16.82 NWI 5
10 Marshall, Jaclyn SO Ozark 16.88 NWI 1
11 Russell, Ashlee FR Spokane 16.91 NWI 1
12 Connelly, Loni SR Luther (Ok) 17.17 NWI 2
13 King, Kristen SO Aurora 17.22 NWI 3
14 McShane, Krista SO Hillcrest 17.24 NWI 2
15 Pogue, Sarah JR Parkview 17.25 NWI 3
16 Hanstien, Kristina SR Linbergh 17.28 NWI 5
17 Glenn, Kristin SR West Plains 17.76 NWI 5
18 Christensen, Haley FR Camdenton 17.86 NWI 4
19 Monica, Beckman SO Excelsior 17.88 NWI 1
20 Hankins, Tiffany SR Fair Grove 17.89 NWI 3
21 Block, Ali SO Excelsior 17.92 NWI 3
22 Bollig, Brette FR Lebanon 18.36 NWI 4
23 Lathrom, . Mt. Grove 18.92 NWI 1
24 Noble, Laveen FR Kickapoo 19.05 NWI 1
25 Draper, Liz FR West Plains 19.17 NWI 2
26 Duncan, Julie JR Hillcrest 19.22 NWI 3
27 Bodenheimer, Kim SO Camdenton 19.36 NWI 4
28 Garrett, Sayde FR Ava 19.45 NWI 1
29 Shoge, Kendra Marionville 19.80 NWI 5
30 Schussler, Crystal FR Clinton 21.39 NWI 3
31 Taylor, . Mt. Grove 21.52 NWI 1
32 Pitts, Jolesa FR Clinton 21.80 NWI 4
-- Matthews, Katy FR Glendale NT NWI 5
-- Epps, Shelley SO Ava NT NWI 4
-- Coulter, Katie SO Greenwood NT NWI 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Toniece SO Ruskin 47.14 4 10
2 Minard, Rachel JR Webb City 47.26 4 8
3 Murillo, Leslie SR Ruskin 48.64 4 6
4 King, Kristen SO Aurora 49.34 4 5
5 Hanstien, Kristina SR Linbergh 49.63 4 4
6 Stewart, Stephanie FR Luther (Ok) 50.36 4 3
7 Pogue, Sarah JR Parkview 50.66 3 2
8 Moore, Nikki SO Linbergh 50.74 3 1
9 Mooneyham, Chelsea FR Republic 50.80 4
10 Caudle, Bethany JR Fair Grove 51.16 4
11 Piley, Kayla FR Lamar 51.53 3
12 Connelly, Loni SR Luther (Ok) 52.23 3
13 Christensen, Haley FR Camdenton 52.53 2
14 Glenn, Kristin SR West Plains 52.76 3
15 Williams, Lisa JR West Plains 53.06 3
16 Block, Ali SO Excelsior 53.13 2
17 McShane, Krista SO Hillcrest 53.26 1
18 Deford, Tessa FR Parkview 53.76 3
19 Russell, Ashlee FR Spokane 54.17 2
20 Epps, Shelley SO Ava 54.30 2
21 Bollig, Brette FR Lebanon 54.73 2
22 Monica, Beckman SO Excelsior 55.96 1
23 Whitehead, Chelsea SR Lamar 56.67 2
24 VonHolten, Kerrie SO Hillcrest 57.16 1
25 Schussler, Crystal FR Clinton 57.83 1
26 Bodenheimer, Kim SO Camdenton 59.31 2
27 Peters, Megan FR Lebanon 1:00.10 1
28 Pitts, Jolesa FR Clinton 1:03.14 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waynesville HS 'A' 50.56 3 10
1) Ray, Charminigue SR 2) Baldwin, Racheal JR
3) Lewis, Kendra SO 4) Duncan, Latrice SR
2 Ruskin High School 'A' 51.46 3 8
1) Owens, Jasmine SR 2) Murillo, Leslie SR
3) Brown, Rakedra SO 4) Cole, Jovanda SO
3 Lindbergh High School 'A' 51.49 3 6
1) Mondie, Carmal SR 2) Graham, Miko JR
3) Allen, Janet JR 4) Fields, Judy SR
4 Luther High School, OK 'A' 52.53 3 5
1) Spellman, Savita JR 2) Stewart, Stephanie FR
3) Connelly, Loni SR 4) Samuels, Christy JR
5 Glendale High School 'A' 52.78 2 4
1) Cashell, Malorie FR 2) Nehmer, Christian JR
3) Bushman, Heidi SO 4) Boyce, Nakita JR
6 Springfield Central HS 'A' 52.84 2 3
1) Marshal, Seantil 2) McCants, Latoya
3) McIroy, Kindel 4) Marshall, Chantel
7 Camdenton High School 'A' 53.09 3 2
8 West Plains HS 'A' 53.53 3 1
9 Republic High School 'A' 53.64 2
1) Keller, Alena SO 2) Spalkman, Jesie SO
3) Nichols, Jennifer FR 4) Ketron, Summer JR
10 Nixa High School 'A' 53.88 2
1) Miller, Lauren JR 2) Towe, McCall FR
3) Mansfield, Lindsey SR 4) Calhoun, Brianne JR
11 Ozark High School 'A' 54.24 2
12 Clinton HS 'A' 54.58 2
1) Batschlett, Sarah SO 2) Fuelling, Erin SR
3) Verbanic, Jessie SO 4) Vice, Amber SR
13 Aurora High School 'A' 54.85 2
14 Excelsior Springs HS 'A' 55.10 3
1) Block, Ali SO 2) Gillum, Shanna JR
3) Frye, Lorissa JR 4) Allen, Natalie SR
15 Lebanon HS 'A' 55.19 1
1) Bollig, Brette FR 2) Ford, Jocelyn SO
3) Coffman, Kacee FR 4) Bailey, Mallory SO
16 Parkview High School 'A' 55.86 3
1) Beckett, Allison JR 2) Deford, Tessa FR
3) Gaines, Richelle SO 4) Gardner, Destanie FR
17 Mt. Grove 'A' 56.06 1
18 Hillcrest High School 'A' 57.16 1
1) Ragain, Abby 13 2) McShane, Krista SO
3) Duncan, Julie JR 4) VonHolten, Kerrie SO
19 Ava High School 'A' 59.50 1
1) Epps, Shelley SO 2) Burkdoll, Kati SO
3) Moran, Shanan JR 4) Eller, Jamie SO

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waynesville HS 'A' 1:46.12 2 10
1) Ray, Charminigue SR 2) Duncan, Latrice SR
3) Baldwin, Racheal JR 4) Lewis, Kendra SO
2 Ruskin High School 'A' 1:47.49 2 8
1) Bedford, Tanitra FR 2) Cole, Jovanda SO
3) Murillo, Leslie SR 4) Williams, Toniece SO
3 Ozark High School 'A' 1:47.95 2 6
4 Lindbergh High School 'A' 1:47.99 2 5
5 Republic High School 'A' 1:49.72 2 4
1) Ketron, Summer JR 2) Keller, Alena SO
3) Mooneyham, Chelsea FR 4) Gardner, Amanda FR
6 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:50.79 2 3
1) Marshal, Seantil 2) Marshall, Chantel
3) McCants, Latoya 4) McIroy, Kindel
7 Nixa High School 'A' 1:52.29 2 2
1) Miller, Lauren JR 2) Towe, McCall FR
3) Mansfield, Lindsey SR 4) Stone, Megan SR
8 Camdenton High School 'A' 1:53.90 1 1
9 Clinton HS 'A' 1:54.20 1
1) Batschlett, Sarah SO 2) Fuelling, Erin SR
3) Verbanic, Jessie SO 4) Vice, Amber SR
10 West Plains HS 'A' 1:54.60 1
11 Fair Grove HS 'A' 1:55.47 1
1) Caudle, Bethany JR 2) Hankins, Tiffany SR
3) Sifferman, Cayla FR 4) Briand, Brandi FR
12 Glendale High School 'A' 1:56.74 1
1) Boyce, Nakita JR 2) Jones, Tasha FR
3) Cashell, Malorie FR 4) Nehmer, Christian JR
13 Parkview High School 'A' 1:57.20 2
1) Beckett, Allison JR 2) Gaines, Richelle SO
3) Gardner, Destanie FR 4) Johnson, Jenny JR
14 Pierce City HS 'A' 1:58.50 1
15 Ava High School 'A' 1:59.41 1
1) Dering, Brittany JR 2) Bradshaw, Kristen JR
3) Burkdoll, Kati SO 4) Garrett, Sayde FR

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 West Plains HS 'A' 4:07.58 2 10
2 Ruskin High School 'A' 4:10.81 2 8
1) Williams, Toniece SO 2) Bedford, Tanitra FR
3) Brown, Rakedra SO 4) Cole, Jovanda SO
3 Ozark High School 'A' 4:12.97 2 6
4 Parkview High School 'A' 4:14.56 2 5
1) Deford, Tessa FR 2) Flippen, Becky JR
3) Key, Chloe SR 4) Lingerfelt, Melody SO
5 Republic High School 'A' 4:23.09 1 4
1) Gardner, Amanda FR 2) Mooneyham, Chelsea FR
3) Hendrick, Krissy SO 4) Hepper, Rachel SO
6 Lamar High School 'A' 4:23.57 1 3
1) Main, Mallory SR 2) Logan, Abby JR
3) Forst, Keri JR 4) Obert, Amber SO
7 Fair Grove HS 'A' 4:25.36 2 2
1) Briand, Brandi FR 2) Caudle, Bethany JR
3) Hankins, Tiffany SR 4) Sifferman, Cayla FR
8 Camdenton High School 'A' 4:25.90 2 1
9 Ava High School 'A' 4:31.46 1
1) Loveland, Jessica SR 2) Dering, Brittany JR
3) Kyger, Asher JR 4) Epps, Shelley SO
10 Joplin HS 'A' 4:32.78 2
11 Kickapoo High School 'A' 4:43.98 1
1) Frisbie, Cassi SO 2) Henbest, Amanda FR
3) Hiller, Sara JR 4) Theobald, Tina SR
-- Lindbergh High School 'A' DNF 2
1) Hanstien, Kristina SR 2) Minx, Kristin JR
3) Fields, Judy SR 4) Jones, Alice SR

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Plains HS 'A' 9:58.61 10
2 Ozark High School 'A' 10:12.67 8
3 Lindbergh High School 'A' 10:19.71 6
1) Halfman, Laura JR 2) Minx, Kristin JR
3) Wilder, Vanda SR 4) Kirkpatrick, Lauren JR
4 Parkview High School 'A' 10:22.33 5
1) Key, Chloe SR 2) Key, Hanna JR
3) Melton, Leah JR 4) Rucker, Catherine SR
5 Republic High School 'A' 10:33.00 4
1) Hendrick, Krissy SO 2) Nyuyen, Angel JR
3) Hepper, Rachel SO 4) Gardner, Amanda FR
6 Webb City High School 'A' 10:43.93 3
1) Boman, Kim SO 2) Wells, Tiffany JR
3) Caddell, Katie FR 4) Richardson, Lacey SO
7 Monett High School 'A' 10:48.48 2
8 Joplin HS 'A' 10:50.10 1
9 Kickapoo High School 'A' 10:54.31
1) Hiller, Sara JR 2) Henbest, Amanda FR
3) Frisbie, Cassi SO 4) Theobald, Tina SR
10 Ruskin High School 'A' 11:25.69
1) Brown, Rakedra SO 2) Harris, Tonya SO
11 Lebanon HS 'A' 11:28.88
1) Favor, Lindsay SR 2) Favor, Leslie SR
3) Cupit, Karen JR 4)
12 Ava High School 'A' 12:10.45
-- Lamar High School 'A' NT
1) Engelage, Gretchea SO 2) Logan, Abby JR
3) Main, Mallory SR 4) Carter, Krista FR

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 West Plains HS 'A' 4:23.10 2 10
2 Glendale High School 'A' 4:34.96 2 8
1) Finney, Brittany JR 2) Nehmer, Christian JR
3) Jones, Tasha FR 4) Cashell, Malorie FR
3 Lindbergh High School 'A' 4:38.80 2 6
1) Brewer, Talonya SR 2) Mitchell, Arnette SR
3) Murray, Kendra FR 4) Barbour, Shantelle FR
4 Nixa High School 'A' 4:41.84 1 5
5 Monett High School 'A' 4:45.02 2 4
6 Parkview High School 'A' 4:52.92 1 3
1) Beckett, Allison JR 2) Gardner, Destanie FR
3) Johnson, Jenny JR 4) Key, Hanna JR
7 Webb City High School 'A' 4:56.94 2 2
1) Caddell, Katie FR 2) Wells, Tiffany JR
3) Richardson, Lacey SO 4) Minard, Rachel JR
8 Kickapoo High School 'A' 4:57.82 1 1
1) Bowen, Annie SO 2) Whited, Amanda FR
3) Theobald, Tina SR 4) Frisbie, Cassi SO
9 Camdenton High School 'A' 5:05.20 1
10 Clinton HS 'A' 5:40.81 2

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spellman, Savita JR Luther (Ok) 5-06.00 10
2 Eller, Jamie SO Ava 5-02.00 8
3 Bowling, Sarah SR Monett 5-00.00 6
5 Miller, Lauren JR Nixa J5-00.00 5
6 Wallace, Jill JR Camdenton J5-00.00 4
7 Sanders, Kate SR Linbergh J5-00.00 3
8 Otto, Theresa SO Camdenton J4-10.00 2
9 Colvin, Erin SR Excelsior J4-10.00 1
10 Henderson, Sakina SO Ruskin J4-10.00
11 Miller, Stephanie JR Pierce City 4-08.75
11 Viles, Taylor SO Parkview J4-10.00
12 Yates, Lindsey SO Ozark 4-08.25
13 Piley, Kayla FR Lamar 4-08.00
13 Stewart, Stephanie FR Luther (Ok) 4-08.00
13 youngren, . Mt. Grove 4-08.00
13 Glenn, Kristin SR West Plains 4-08.00
13 Humphrey, Jessica FR Waynesville 4-08.00
18 Burt, Jamie SR Ozark 4-06.00
18 Begany, Lauren FR Linbergh 4-06.00
18 Pinkins, Lauren FR Ruskin 4-06.00
21 Wecker, Katie SO Pierce City 4-04.00
-- Newsom, Amanda FR West Plains NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen, Natalie SR Excelsior 11-00.00 10
2 Miller, Stephanie JR Pierce City 9-06.00 8
3 House, Kelly SR Linbergh 9-00.00 6
4 Capps, Emily SR Camdenton J9-00.00 5
5 Williams, Lauren SO Joplin 8-06.00 3.5
5 Charles, Becky SR Lebanon 8-06.00 3.5
7 Eldringhoff, Shauna SO West Plains J8-06.00 2
8 Burt, Jamie SR Ozark 8-00.00 1
9 Vice, Amber SR Clinton 7-06.00
9 Peine, Heather SR Nixa 7-06.00
9 Lingerfelt, Melody SO Parkview 7-06.00
9 Sanders, Hannah SO Ozark 7-06.00
9 Johnson, Jenny JR Parkview 7-06.00
9 Mastis, Andrea JR Linbergh 7-06.00
-- Hurst, Alex SR Waynesville NH
-- Peters, Megan FR Lebanon NH
-- Desisso, Lacey JR West Plains NH
-- Duncan, Julie JR Hillcrest NH
-- Marlay, Kyle JR Clinton NH

Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bowling, Sarah SR Monett 18-02.00 NWI 10
2 Wiethop, Kristen SR Camdenton 17-09.50 NWI 8
3 Spellman, Savita JR Luther (Ok) 16-11.50 NWI 6
4 Viles, Taylor SO Parkview 16-04.50 NWI 5
5 Piley, Kayla FR Lamar 15-11.50 NWI 4
6 Dillsaver, Liz SO West Plains 15-11.00 NWI 3
7 Mondie, Carmal SR Linbergh 15-08.50 NWI 1.5
7 Bushman, Heidi SO Glendale 15-08.50 NWI 1.5
9 Moulder, Paige SO Ozark 15-08.00 NWI
10 Burris, Lindsey SO Camdenton 15-05.00 NWI
11 Bowen, Annie SO Kickapoo 14-11.50 NWI
12 Allen, Natalie SR Excelsior 14-10.50 NWI
13 McCants, Latoya Spring. Cent 14-09.50 NWI
14 Whitehead, Chelsea SR Lamar 14-07.00 NWI
15 Moreland, Heather SO Aurora 14-06.00 NWI
15 Howerton, Tasha Marionville 14-06.00 NWI
17 Whited, Amanda FR Kickapoo 14-05.00 NWI
17 Ruble, Kate SO Parkview 14-05.00 NWI
19 McIroy, Kindel Spring. Cent 14-04.50 NWI
20 Payne, Andreye' SO Ruskin 14-04.00 NWI
21 Newsom, Amanda FR West Plains 14-03.00 NWI
22 Begany, Lauren FR Linbergh 14-02.00 NWI
23 Widel, Callie FR Ozark 14-01.00 NWI
24 Pinkins, Lauren FR Ruskin 13-11.00 NWI
25 Harman, Stephanie JR Webb City 13-07.00 NWI
25 Buckner, Melody FR Hillcrest 13-07.00 NWI
27 Fuelling, Erin SR Clinton 13-03.00 NWI
27 Colvin, Erin SR Excelsior 13-03.00 NWI
29 Glidewell, Lindsey SO Hillcrest 13-02.00 NWI
30 Wade, Brezette SR Waynesville 13-00.50 NWI
31 Shultz, Bethany SO Glendale 12-11.00 NWI
32 Spalkman, Jesie SO Republic 12-10.00 NWI

Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bowling, Sarah SR Monett 36-08.00 NWI 10
2 Wiethop, Kristen SR Camdenton 36-06.50 NWI 8
3 Mondie, Carmal SR Linbergh 34-09.00 NWI 6
4 Viles, Taylor SO Parkview 34-05.50 NWI 5
5 Piley, Kayla FR Lamar 32-10.50 NWI 4
6 Dillsaver, Liz SO West Plains 32-06.00 NWI 3
7 Payne, Andreye' SO Ruskin 32-02.00 NWI 2
8 Burt, Jamie SR Ozark 31-10.00 NWI 1
9 Gillum, Shanna JR Excelsior 31-07.00 NWI
10 McCants, Latoya Spring. Cent 31-06.00 NWI
11 virtue, . Mt. Grove 31-04.00 NWI
12 Ruble, Kate SO Parkview 31-02.00 NWI
12 Moreland, Heather SO Aurora 31-02.00 NWI
14 Chambers, Sarah JR Linbergh 31-00.50 NWI
15 Whited, Amanda FR Kickapoo 30-10.00 NWI
16 Burris, Lindsey SO Camdenton 30-08.00 NWI
17 Owens, Jasmine SR Ruskin 30-07.50 NWI
18 Noble, Laveen FR Kickapoo 30-07.00 NWI
19 Howerton, Tasha Marionville 30-04.00 NWI
20 Wade, Brezette SR Waynesville 30-01.50 NWI
21 Dering, Brittany JR Ava 30-00.50 NWI
22 Shultz, Bethany SO Glendale 29-10.00 NWI
23 Spalkman, Jesie SO Republic 29-06.50 NWI
24 Newsom, Amanda FR West Plains 29-06.00 NWI
25 Fuelling, Erin SR Clinton 29-05.50 NWI
26 Peine, Heather SR Nixa 29-03.00 NWI

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Jennifer SR Luther (Ok) 40-06.00 10
2 O'Neal, Bonnie JR Hillcrest 36-00.00 8
3 Wade, Holly JR Kickapoo 35-10.00 6
4 Green, Kendra SO Booneville 35-07.50 5
5 Kueny, Becca SR Booneville 35-05.00 4
6 Hanchey, Leslie SO Kickapoo 34-00.00 3
7 Miles, Dezara SR Linbergh 33-03.00 2
8 Kearns, Callie Marionville 33-01.00 1
9 Turner, Jen SO Buffalo 33-00.00
10 Gage, Katie SO Lamar 32-06.00
11 Nicholson, Rachel SR Ruskin 32-00.00
11 Tarter, Mynde SO West Plains 32-00.00
13 Cleane, Stephanie SO Ruskin 31-10.00
14 Nichols, Jennifer FR Republic 31-09.00
15 Joyner, Virginia JR West Plains 31-06.00
16 Whyte, Jennifer JR Webb City 31-00.00
17 Tillott, Rebecca SO Waynesville 30-05.00
18 Wilson, Erin JR Clinton 29-06.00
19 Gifford, Tiffany Spring. Cent 29-00.00
20 O'Leary, Morgan JR Aurora 28-09.25
21 Brewer, Talonya SR Linbergh 28-09.00
22 Libby, Lindsay SO Camdenton 28-05.50
23 Stone, Megan SR Nixa 28-00.00
24 Jemes, Sarah JR Lebanon 27-00.00
25 Evans, Brittanie JR Hillcrest 26-04.00
26 Sweere, Jayme SR Parkview 25-07.00
26 Pollard, Whitney SO Glendale 25-07.00
28 Littlepage, Jamie JR Waynesville 24-08.00
29 Roberts, Sara JR Clinton 24-00.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kueny, Becca SR Booneville 39.11m 10
2 Pollard, Whitney SO Glendale 37.89m 8
3 Edwards, Jennifer SR Luther (Ok) 35.88m 6
4 Nicholson, Rachel SR Ruskin 35.10m 5
5 Cleane, Stephanie SO Ruskin 33.51m 4
6 Obert, Amber SO Lamar 31.90m 3
7 Elfrank, Michelle SR Linbergh 31.70m 2
8 Talkington, Anne SR Pierce City 31.50m 1
9 O'Neal, Bonnie JR Hillcrest 29.42m
10 Turner, Jen SO Buffalo 28.92m
10 Sweere, Jayme SR Parkview 28.92m
12 Slagle, Casey JR Pierce City 28.50m
13 Piazza, Rachel JR Linbergh 27.89m
14 Rowf, Becky SR Camdenton 27.71m
15 Kearns, Callie Marionville 26.98m
16 Nichols, Jennifer FR Republic 24.72m
17 Tillott, Rebecca SO Waynesville 23.93m
18 Stone, Megan SR Nixa 23.80m
19 Whyte, Jennifer JR Webb City 23.60m
20 Evans, Brittanie JR Hillcrest 23.50m
21 Tarter, Mynde SO West Plains 22.05m
22 Wilson, Erin JR Clinton 21.23m
23 Roberts, Sara JR Clinton 19.62m
24 Littlepage, Jamie JR Waynesville 19.20m

DyeStat Missouri

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003