Michigan High School
Cross Country Invitationals - Week Ending 9/06/2003
Events:
Bath, West Bloomfiled,
West Ottawa, Corunna , Lansing
Eastern, Charlevoix, Genesee, Performance
Lists
**************************************************************************
9/06/2003
- Brett Clements Memorial Bath Invitational, Bath, MI, 5k
BOYS Division 1
Teams: 1. Dexter ('02 Champs,
'02 Div 2 State Champs) 40, 2. Ann Arbor Huron (6th-'02 Div 1 State Finals)
91, 3. Northville 143, 4. Flushing 155, 5. Rockford 'B' 161, 6. East Grand
Rapids 163, 7. Lansing Waverly 172, 8. Holt 193, 9. Chelsea 225, 10. Marshall
232, 11. Haslett 261, 12. Portage Central 313, 13. Owosso 343, 14. Holly
363, 15. Eaton Rapids 379, 16. Charlotte 413, Lansing Everett - nts, Fowlerville
- nts.
Indiv.: 1. Frank Tinney
(12), Ann Arbor Huron 15:55 (3rd-'02 Div 1 State Finals), 2. Daniel Meyer
(12), Dexter 16:07, 3. Tony Nalli (11), Dexter 16:13, 4. Jeff Brooks (12),
Flushing 16:17, 5. Lex Williams (11), Dexter 16:22, 6. Tim Dalton (12),
Northville 16:27, 7. Ryan Boluyt (12), Dexter 16:29, 8. Adam Daoud (11),
Ann Arbor Huron 16:44, 9. Evan Lisull (10), Ann Arbor Huron 16:50, 10.
Trevor Bach (12), Chelsea 16:50, 23. Ryan Neely (9), Dexter 17:15
GIRLS Division 1
Teams: 1. Traverse City Central
39, 2. East Grand Rapids 119, Rockford 'B' 139, 4. Ann Arbor Huron 139,
5. Holt 140, 6. Marshall 145, 7. Dexter 165, 8. Northville, 165, 9. Portage
Central 166, 10. Chelsea 171, 11. Haslett 308, 12. Charlotte 357, 13.
Eaton Rapids 391, 14. Owosso 429, 15. Fowlerville 441, 16. Lansing Waverly
456, 17. Holly 460, 18. Lansing Everett 529
Indiv.: 1. Laura Malnor
(11), East Grand Rapids 18:02 (2nd-'02 Div 2 State Finals), 2. Annie Otwell
(10), Traverse City Centr 18:54, 3. Kelsey Campbell (10), Traverse City
Centr 19:16, 4. Nikki Brown (9), East Grand Rapids 19:17, 5. Missy Darling
(10), Holt 19:17, 6. Claire Otwell (12), Traverse City Centr 19:18, 7.
Julia Coulter (11), Traverse City Centr 19:20, 8. Asli Bashir (10), Ann
Arbor Huron 19:33, 9. Jen Gunderson (12), Dexter 19:45, 10. Laura Haskins
(10), Portage Central 19:50, 21. Anna Coulter (11), Traverse City Centr
20:40
BOYS Division 2
Teams: 1. Williamston 39 ('02
Champs, 2nd-'02 Div 3 State Finals), 2. Hillsdale 71, 3. Onsted 98, 4.
Stockbridge 118, 5. Lake Fenton 149, 6. Williamston 'B' 196, 7. Napoleon
217, 8. DeWitt 218, 9. Frankenmuth 233, 10. Lansing Catholic 246, 11.
Portland 265, 12. Wyoming Kelloggsville 320, 13. Goodrich 337, 14. Durand
286, 15. Leslie 395, 16. Linden 430, 17. Vermontville Maple Valley - nts
Indiv.: 1. Josh Perrin
(12), Hillsdale 15:32 (5th-'02 Div 3 State Finals), 2. David Bills (12),
Williamston 16:01 (1st-'02 Div 3 State Finals), 3. R.P. White (11), Hillsdale
16:37, 4. Kyle Shropshire (11), Stockbridge 16:47, 5. Travis Nash (12),
Onsted 16:54, 6. Alex Beaulieu (11), Lake Fenton 16:58, 7. Tyler Sharp
(10), Williamston 17:02, 8. Cody Snyder (12), Frankenmuth 17:02, 9. Sam
Gatesy (11), Williamston 17:06, 10. Alex Schultink (11), Williamston 17:11,
11. Chris Pankow (10), Williamston 17:14
GIRLS Division 2
Teams: 1. Goodrich ('02 Runner-up)
37, 2. Hillsdale 55, 3. Williamston 93 ('02 Champs), 4. Lansing Catholic
140, 5. Lake Fenton 181, 6. Linden 193, 7. Portland 196, 8. Stockbridge
200, 9. DeWitt 233, 10. Onsted 234, 11. Wyoming Kelloggsville 249, 12.
Leslie 265, 13. Frankenmuth 279, 14. Napoleon 405, 15. Durand nts, 16.
Vermontville Maple Valley - nts
Indiv.: 1. Nicole Bush
(12), Wyoming Kelloggsville 18:12 ('02 Champ, 3-time defending Div 3 State
Champ), 2. Kayla O'Mara (9), Goodrich 18:42, 3. Kaitlin O'Mara (9), Goodrich
19:01, 4. Janee Jones (11), Goodrich 19:06, 5. Erin Batt (11), Hillsdale
19:49, 6. Rachel Gutierrez (12), Linden 20:08, 7. Sarah Jackson (12),
Hillsdale 20:12, 8. Adrienne Pastula (9), Hillsdale 20:29, 9. Kate Rice
(12), Williamston 20:40, 10.Jenny Nilsson (11), Williamston 20:44, 11.
Samantha Minkler (10), Goodrich 20:54, 17. Kelsey Meyer (9), Goodrich
21:35
BOYS Division 3
Teams: 1. Bath ('02 Champs)
36, 2. Laingsburg 57, 3. Potterville 65, 4. East Jackson 84, 5. Montrose
Hill-McCloy 109, 6. Middleton Fulton nts, 7. Byron nts, 8. Central Lake
- nts, 9. Fowler - nts
Indiv.: 1. Stephen Shay
(12), Central Lake 15:50 (4th-'02 Div 4 State Finals), 2. Liam Boylan-Pett
(12), Bath 16:41 (1st-'02 Div 4 State Finals), 3. Paul Lange (11), Laingsburg
16:48, 4. Chris Stoddard (11), Bath 17:13, 5. David Smith (12), Byron
17:32, 6. Bret Domeyer (10), Bath 17:36, 7. Steven Genther (10), Laingsburg
17:45, 8. Jacob Dubois (12), East Jackson 17:51, 9. Aaron Hunt (10), Potterville
18:03, 10. Eric Clark (10), Potterville 18:13, 17. Phil Leisenhoff (12),
Bath 19:09, 19. Devin Tarrant (10), Bath 19:31,
GIRLS Division 3
Teams: 1. Bath ('02 Champs,
3rd-'02 Div 4 State Finals) 52, 2. Potterville 68, 3. East Jackson 89,
4. Laingsburg 97, 5. Montrose Hill-McCloy 117, 6. Middleton Fulton 122,
7. Fowler 138, 8. Byron - nts
Indiv.: 1. Audrey Dahlgren
(10), Potterville 19:56, 2. Leah Tarrant (12), Bath 20:59, 3. Melanie
Diem (9), Montrose Hill-McCloy 21:07, 4. Jenny Shepard (9), Potterville
21:54, 5. Katie Brown (11), Laingsburg 22:07, 6. Tiffany Usher (9), East
Jackson 22:23, 7. Sarah Pasch (12), Middleton Fulton 22:29, 8. Melanie
Webb (10), East Jackson 22:52, 9. Lisa Devereaux (11), Bath 23:03, 10.
Jessica Skrzela (11), Montrose Hill-McCloy 23:04, 11. Emily McCormick
(11), Bath 23:05, 12. Seanna Winegar (10), Bath 23:15, 19. Lena Bendall
(11), Bath 24:13
**************************************************************************
**************************************************************************
9/6/2003 - Brother Rice/West Bloomfield
Invitational, Kensington Metro Park, 5k
BOYS - Division 1 (smaller schools)
Teams: 1. Flint Powers Catholic, 48; 2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser, 60;
3. Oxford, 89; 4. Jackson Lumen Christi, 158; 5. Carleton Airport, 168;
6. Orchard Lake St. Mary's, 219; 7. Clio, 236; 8. Dearborn Divine Child,
259; 9. Rochester Stoney Creek, 286; 10. Bloomfield Hills Andover, 301;
11. Wyandotte Roosevelt, 304; 12. Birmingham Seahoolm, 312; 13. Trenton,
314; 145; 14. Birmingham Groves, 339; 15. Royal Oak Kimball, 398; 16.
Grosse Ile, 425; 17. Westland Lutheran, 470; 18. North Farmington, 487;
19. Waterford Kettering, 496; 20. Clawson, 559.
Indiv.: 1. Justin Switzer (Kettering) 16:18; 2. Donnie Richmond (Oxford)
16:27; 3. Matt Barrows (Powers) 16:27; 4. Mike Quick (Lahser) 16:34;
5. Luke Walker (Powers) 16:55; 6. Daniel Clark (Lumen Christi) 17:02;
7. Tim Horst (Trenton) 17:16; 8. Andrew Kennedy (Lahser) 17:20; 9. Mike
Yassak (Powers) 17:31; 10. Matt Rose (Lahser) 17:43.1
BOYS Division 2 - (larger schools)
Teams: 1. Grand Ledge, 139; 2. Traverse City Central, 165; 3. Redford
Catholic Central, 171; 4. Traverse City West, 172; 5. Ann Arbor Pioneer,
178; 6. Rochester, 212; 7. White Lake Lakeland, 219;8. Portage Northern,
223; 9. Lake Orion, 231; 10. Sterling Heights, 264; 11. East Kentwood,
279; 12. Clarkston, 296; 13. Walled Lake Western, 297; 14. Birmingham
Brother Rice, 323; 15. Plymouth Salem, 337; 16. Detroit Jesuit, 348;
17. Livonia Churchill, 408; 18. Troy, 44; 19. Jackson, 453; 20. West
Bloomfield, 465; 21. Livonia Stevenson, 495; 22. Rochester Adams, 506;
23. Saline, 564; 24. Kalamazoo Loy-Norrix, 675; 25. Waterford Mott,
727.
Indiv.: 1. Neal Naughton (WL Western) 16:29; 2. David Lucas (Catholic
Central) 16:30; 3. Don Letts (Portage Northern) 16:34; 4. Niak Mabil
(Grand Ledge) 16:38; 5. John Black (Brother Rice) 16:39; 6. Tim Kenny
(Traverse City West) 16:45; 7. Billy Peterson (Lake Orion) 16:49; 8.
Kyle Mena (Portage Northern) 16:50; 9. Marty Stefones-Fornaess (Pioneer)
16:50; 10. Jeff Hubbard (Pioneer) 16:51.
GIRLS - Division 1 (smaller schools)
Teams: 1. Portage Northern, 40; 2. Jackson Lumen Christi, 83; 3. Flint
Powers Catholic, 105; 4. Birmingham Seaholm, 133; 5. Birmingham Groves,
160; 6. Trenton, 171; 7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser, 188; 8. Carelton Airport,
219; 9. Westland Lutheran, 239; 10. Bloomfield Hills Andover, 251; 11.
Grosse Ile, 278; 12. Oxford, 341; 13. Clio, 245; 14. Wyandotte Roosevelt,
384; 15. (tie) North Farmington, Clawson, Waterford Kettering, no team
scores.
Indiv.: 1. Elisa Zemlick-12 (Portage Northern) 18:50; 2. Caitlin Clifford-10
(Lahser) 19:02; 3. Ellen French (Seaholm) 20:29; 4. Chelsea Thompson
(Portage Northern) 20:56; 5. Gina Ortega (Powers) 21:01; 6. Kara Goodrich
(Portage Northern) 21:22; 7. Brooke Bones (Lahser) 21:14; 8. Mary Lefere
(Lumen Christi) 21:21; 9. Nicola Mehta (Seaholm) 21:28; 10. Kelli Gilliard
Trenton) 21:30.
GIRLS Division 2 - (larger schools)
Teams: 1. Livonia Stevenson, 55; 2. Livonia Churchill, 118; 3. Plymouth
Salem, 139; 4. Saline, 165; 5. Lake Orion, 172; 6. Rochester, 187; 7.
Troy, 187; 8. Rochester Adams, 198; 9. Grand Ledge, 198; 10. Jackson,
221; 11. White Lake Lakeland, 230; 12. Walled Lake Western, 301; 13.
Kalamazoo Loy-Norrix, 314; 14. Rochester Stoney Creek, 353; 15. Waterford
Mott, 486; 16. West Bloomfield, no team score.
Indiv.: 1. Heather Sirko (Stevenson) 19:27; 2. Kristina Olsen-10 (Jackson)
19:31; 3. Emily Laudenberg (Grand Ledge) 19:37; 4. Lindsey Gaudard (Lake
Orion) 20:05; 5. Nicole Schmidt (Churchill) 20:19; 6. Angie Joerin (Lakeland)
20:27; 7. Kylen Cieslak (Churchill) 20:30; 8. Kristen Frey (Stevenson)
20:31; 9. Elizabeth Hoefing (Rochester) 20:32; 10. Katie Reilly (Lake
Orion) 20:35.
============================
9/6/2003 - Brother Rice/West Bloomfield Invitational, Kensington Metro
Park, 5k
BOYS
- Division 1 (smaller schools)
Teams:
1. Flint Powers 48, 2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser 60, 3. Oxford
89, 4. Lumen Christi 158, 5. Carleton Airport 168, 6. Orchard Lake St.
Mary 219, 7. Clio 236, 8. Dearborn Divine Child 259, 9. .Stoney Creek
286, 10. Birmingham Andover 301, 11. Wyandotte Roosevelt 304, Birmingham
Seaholm 312, 13. Trenton 314, 14. Birmingham Groves 339, 15. Royal Oak
Kimball 398, 16. Lutheran Westland 470, 17. North Farmington 487, 18.
Waterford Kettering 496, 19. Clawson 559
Indiv.:
1. Justin Switzer (12),
Waterford Kettering 16:18, 2. Donnie Richmond (12), Oxford 16:27
BOYS
Division 2 - (larger schools)
Teams: 1. Grand Ledge 139, 2.Traverse City Central 165, 3. Detroit
Catholic Central 171, 4. Traverse City West 172, 5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
178, 6. Rochester 212, 7. Lakeland 219, 8. Portage Northern 223, 9.
Lake Orion 231, 10. Sterling Heights 264, 11. East Kentwood 279, 12,
Clarkston 296, 13. Walled Lake Western 297, 14. Brother Rice 323, 15.
Salem 337, 16. U of D 348, 17. Livonia Churchill 408, 18. Troy 444,
19. Jackson 453, 20. West Bloomfield 465, 21. Livonia Stevenson 495,
22. Rochester Adams 506, 23. Saline 564, 24. Loy Norrix 675, 25. Waterford
Mott 727
Indiv.:
1. Neal Naughton (12), Walled Lake Western 16:29, 2. Dave Lucas
(12), Redford-Detroit Catholic Central 16:30
GIRLS
- Division 1 (smaller schools)
Teams:
1. Portage Northern 40, 2. Lumen Christi 83, 3. Flint Powers
105, 4. Birmingham Seaholm 133, 5. Birmingham Groves 160, 6. Trenton
171, 7. Lahser 188, 8. Carleton Airport 219, 9. Lutheran Westland 239,
10. Andover 251, 11. Grosse lle 278, 11. Oxford 341, 12. Clio 345, 13.
Wyandotte Roosevelt 384
Indiv.:
1. Elisa Zemlick (12), Portage Northern 18:50, 2. Caitlin Clifford
(10), Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:02
GIRLS
Division 2 - (larger schools)
Teams: 1. Livonia Stevenson 55, 2. Livonia Churchill 118, 3.
Salem 139, 4. Saline 165, 5. Lake Orion 172, 6. Rochester 187, 7.Troy
187, 8. Rochester Adams 198, 9. Grand Ledge 215, 10. Jackson 221, 11.
Lakeland 230, 12. Walled Lake Western 301, 13. Loy Norrix 314, 14. East
Kentwood 315, 15. Stoney Creek 353, 16. Waterford Mott 486, 17. West
Bloomfield - nts
**************************************************************************
9/06/2003 - Bredeweg
Invitational, West Ottawa HS, Holland, MI, 5k
BOYS
Teams: 1. Fremont 65, 2. Grandville
77, 3. Grand Haven 128, 4. Jenison 129, 5. Holland Christian 132, 6. Forest
Hills Northern 138, 7. Zeeland 138, 8. West Ottawa 152, 9. Holland 224,
10. South Haven 236, 11. Northview 281, 12. Spring Lake 307, 13. Fruitport
396.
Indiv.: 1. Tad Hulst, Zeeland
15:59.7 (COURSE RECORD, '02 Champ in 16:26), 2. Riley Klingel (11), Fremont
16:23.4, 3. Ben Tolman, Grand Haven 16:27.9, 4. Nate Penny, Zeeland 16:36.6,
5. Luke Chrusciel, Grandville 16:38.8, 6. Nate Straathof, Fremont 16:39.2,
7. Ross Faasse, Forest Hills Northern 16:48.1, 8. Simon Nyang, Forest
Hills Northern 17:00.4, 9. David Maat, Holland Christian 17:04.0, 10.
Seth Weener, Grandville 17:05.4
GIRLS
Teams: Grand Haven 30, Forest
Hills Northern 76, Spring Lake 108, Jenison 128, Zeeland 147, West Ottawa
155, Northview 156, Fruitport 165, Fremont 201, Holland Christian 267,
Holland 277
Indiv.: 1. Holly Johnson,
Zeeland 20:03.8, 2. Leah Borns (10), Grand Haven 20:09.6, 3. Danielle
McCabe, Grand Haven 20:11.9, 4. Anneke Blanding, Grand Haven 20:25.4,
5. Rachel Swaney, Freemont 20:40.5, 6. Lizz Schallert, Grand Haven 20:43.2,
7. Danielle Hockstra, Forest Hills Northern 20:49.2, 8. Katie Ciosek,
Forest Hills Northern 21:02.1, 9. Rebecca Kornstadt, Jenison 21:02.8,
10. Bethany Westhof, Fruitport 21:11.9
**************************************************************************
9/06/2003 - Corunna Invitational,
MI, 5k
BOYS Large Divison
Teams: 1. Okemos 39, 2. Carman-Ainsworth
42, 3. Davison 58…7. Swartz Creek 195
Indiv.: 1. Mike Callahan, Carman-Ainsworth 16:26, 2. Nic Zendler, Carman-Ainsworth
16:40
BOYS Medium Divison
Teams: 1. Fenton 31, Flint Kearsley
58 (12 schools)
Indiv.: 1. Mike Walker, Fenton 16:15
GIRLS Large Division
Teams: 1. Davison 31, 2. Okemos
38, 3. Flushing 56, 4. Swartz Creek 160
Indiv.: 1. Lisa Senakiewich, Davison 18:27 (school, course and meet record
- school record of 18:49 set by Mary Gleason in 1980. Okemos' Claire Romanski
had the meet record with a 19:27 clocking in 1999. The course record was
18:43)
GIRLS Medium Divion
Teams: Flint Kearsley 'A' 35,
2. Mount Pleasant 55… 5. Flint Kearsley 'B' 125, 6. Fenton 'A' 141,
7. Fenton 'B' 222 (9 teams)
Indiv.: 1. Kristin Hooker, Flint Kearlsey 20:03
**************************************************************************
9/06/2003 - Lansing Eastern
Invitational, MI, 5k
BOYS
Teams: 1. Lansing Eastern 35,
2. Brighton 42, 3. Lakewood 52, 4. Battle Creek Central 115, 5. Mason
131
Indiv.: 1. Marcel Franklin, Lansing Eastern 16:59, 2. Casey Schrock, Lakewood
17:23, 3. Derek Short, Brighton 17:24
GIRLS
Teams: 1. Grandville 25, 2.
Brighton 42, 3. Ann Arbor Pioneer 65, 4. Lakewood 121, 5. Mason 137, 6.
Lansing Eastern 138, 7. Battle Creek Central 201, 8. Lansing Sexton nts
Indiv.: 1. Kelsey Bristol, Grandville 19:27, 2. Ashley Lehmann, Grandville
19:45, 3. Susie Rivard, Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:58
**************************************************************************
9/06/2003 - Charlevoix
Classic Invite, 5k
BOYS 9th-10th Grade
Indiv.: 1. Van Tate, Petoskey
16:43, 2. Chris Baier, Kingsley 18:05, 3. Paul Evens, Cheboygan 18:17
BOYS 11th-12th Grade
Indiv.: 1. Chris Hammer, Troy
16:50, 2. Abdullah Saleh, Ford 16:50, 3. Kassem Hammond, Ford 16:55
GIRLS 9th-10th Grade
Indiv.: 1. Bethany Hammer, Elk
Rapids 20:49, 2. Jessie Hemming, Traverse City West, 20:51, 3. Ashley
Ferri, Troy 21:18
GIRS 11th-12th Grade
Indiv.: 1. Cassidy Edwards,
Glen Lake 19:57, 2. Rachel Button, Farmington 20:31, 3. Ashley Tryban,
Cheboygan 20:35
**************************************************************************
Genesee Invitational,
MI, 5k
BOYS Division 1
Teams: 1. Powers Catholic 'B' (The 'A' Team was at, and won, the Brother
Rice/West Bloomfield Invite) 36, 2. Mt. Morris 46…
Indiv.: 1. Josh Daniel, Mt. Morris 17:42, 2. Paul Petrides, Powers Catholic
18:09, 3. Andrew Germann, Powers Catholic 18:10
BOYS Division 2
Teams: 1. New Lothrop 28, 2. Oakland Christian 51…
Indiv.: 1. Justin Vore, Oakland Christian 18:16, 2. Marty Krupp, New Lothrop
18:33
GIRLS Division 1
Teams: 1. Powers Catholic 'B' (The 'A' Team was, and took 3rd, at
the Brother Rice/West Bloomfield Invite) 27, 2. LakeVille 71…
Indiv.: 1. Amanda Roach, Mt. Morris 21:36
GIRLS Division 2
Teams: 1. New Lothrop 30, 2. Oakland Christian 44…
Indiv.: 1. Jen Hartley, Whitmore Lake 22:01
**************************************************************************
**************************************************************************
2003
Michigan HS CC Performance Lists - 5,000m
BOYS:
15:28-Thibodeaux, Seth 2004,
Milford MI-2 @ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH 9/6/2003
15:30-Derusha, Dan 2004, Milford MI-3 @ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH
9/6/2003
15:32-Perrin, Josh 2004, Hillsdale MI-1 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath Inv
Div 2, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
15:45-Voss, Dustin 2004, Saline MI-5 @ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH
9/6/2003
...15:47-Perrin, Josh 2004, Hillsdale MI-1 @ Hillsdale Inv Owen Park
MI 8/27/2003
15:50-Shay, Stephen 2004, Central Lake MI-1 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath
Inv Div 3, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
15:55-Tinney, Frank 2004, Ann Arbor Huron MI-1 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath
Inv Div 1, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
...15:57-Shay, Stephen 2004, Central Lake MI-1 @ Benzie Central Inv
Red Div MI 8/23/2003
15:58-Anderson, Mike, Milford MI-9 @ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH
9/6/2003
16:00-Hulst, Tad, Zeeland MI-1 @ Bredeweg Inv, West Ottawa, Holland, MI
9/6/2003
16:01-Bills, David 2004, Williamston MI-2 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath Inv
Div 2, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
GIRLS:
18:02-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004,
Rockford MI-1 @ Benzie Central Inv Red Div MI 8/23/2003
18:02-Malnor, Laura 2005, East Grand Rapids MI-1 @ Brett Clements Mem
Bath Inv Div 1, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
18:07-Wittum, Rachel 2007, Rockford MI-2 @ Benzie Central Inv Red Div
MI 8/23/2003
...18:07-Wittum, Rachel 2007, Rockford MI-2 @ Midwest Meet of Champions,
Hilliard, OH 9/6/2003
18:08-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-3 @ Benzie Central Inv Red Div
MI 8/23/2003
...18:12-Bush, Nicole 2004, Wyoming Kelloggsville MI-1 @ Brett Clements
Mem Bath Inv Div 2, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
...18:18-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-4 @ Midwest Meet of Champions,
Hilliard, OH 9/6/2003
18:27-Senakiewich, Lisa, Davison MI-1 @ Corruna Inv Large Div MI 9/6/2003
18:42-O'Mara, Kayla 2007, Goodrich MI-2 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath Inv
Div 2, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
18:50-Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Portage Northern MI-1 @ West Bloomfield
Inv Div 1 Kensington Metro Prk 9/6/2003
18:51-Canty, Lisa , Milford MI-11
@ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH 9/6/2003
18:54-Otwell, Annie 2006, Traverse City Central MI-2 @ Brett Clements
Mem Bath Inv Div 1, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
18:56-Young, Megan 2005, Detroit Country Day MI-1 @ Red Hawk Inv Firefighters
Park Troy MI 8/28/2003
18:57-Creutz, Eileen 2006, Saline MI-14 @ Midwest Meet of Champions, Hilliard, OH
9/6/2003
19:01-O'Mara, Kaitlin 2007, Goodrich MI-3 @ Brett Clements Mem Bath Inv
Div 2, Bath, MI 9/6/2003
19:02-Clifford, Caitlin 2006, Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI-2
@ West Bloomfield Inv Div 1 Kensington Metro Prk 9/6/2003
...19:03-Malnor, Laura 2005, East
Grand Rapids MI-1 @ O-K White Level Meet Sparta MI 8/26/2003
DyeStat Michigan
|