HOME US News States
Michigan 2003 cross country

Jackson Invitational
September 20, 2003 at Ella Sharp Park, Jackson MI


  TEAM INDIVIDUAL
Saline 56 Dustin Voss 12, Saline 15:43.6
East Grand Rapids 71 Josh Perrin 12, Hillsdale 15:29.0
Albion 93 Adam Sprangle 12, Jackson Vandercook Lake 16:31.6
Saline 59 Kristine Olsen 10, Jackson 18:47.8
East Grand Rapids 64 Laura Malnor 11, East Grand Rapids 18:23.6
Hanover-Horton 27 Leah Reames 10, Kalamazoo Christian 19:56.7

results from www.jhsxc.com.
photographs by Ruth Mayday and Dave Swarts.

Saline took both boys and girls Division 1 team titles as Saline Sr. Dustin Voss won the boys 5k race in 15:43.6 (9:58 at 2-mile) with Traverse City West's Tim Kenny was second in 15:56.9.

Girls Division 1 had Jackson Soph Kristina Olsen winning in a home course school record 18:47.8 (6:08, 12:09 splits).

Division 2 saw East Grand Rapids take both boys and girls team titles as well. Hillsdale Sr. Josh Perrin (boys) and East Grand Rapids Jr. Laura Malnor (girls) both dusted their respective fields early. Perrin, last years champ in 16:29, ran an uncontested 15:29.0 with Malnor (11:33 at 2-mile) finishing in 18:23.7. Malnor's teammate, Freshman Nikki Brown was 2nd in 18:57.6.

Defending Division 3 boys team champ Jackson Vandercook Lake got upended this year by Albion 93-106. The closest race of the day was between defending champion Adam Spangel of Vandercook and East Jackson's Div 3 State 1600 champ (4:19) Jacob Dubois. Spangel won in 16:31.6 to Dubois' 16:34.3. Sophomore Leah Reames of Kalamazoo Christian took the girls title by over a minute in 19:56.7. The Hanover-Horton girls squad took the team title for the 3rd year in a row with 27 points.

 

Division 1 Boys

Dustin Voss wins by 13 seconds

1. Saline 56
2. Howell 112
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer 126
4. Traverse City West 135
5. Milford 138
6. Portage Northern 178
7. Traverse City Central 185
8. White Lake Lakeland 196
9. Kalamazoo Central 200
10. Grand Blanc 233
11. Salem 252
12. Sterling Heights 282
13. Warren DeLaSalle 315
14. McComb Dakota 362
15. Jackson 365
16. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 466
17. Battle Creek Central 521
18. Adrian 543 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Dustin Voss-12 Saline 152 15:43.6 1 2. Tim Kenny-12 Traverse City West 176 15:56.9 2 3. Kyle Mena-12 Portage Northern 130 15:57.7 3 4. Morty Stensones Ann Arbor Pioneer 20 15:58.5 4 5. Don Letts Portage Northern 129 15:58.9 5 6. Takashi Gould-11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 14 16:02.2 6 7. Neil Atzinger-12 Saline 143 16:09.3 7 8. Jeff Hubbard-12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 15 16:09.9 8 9. Chris Scott-12 Traverse City West 179 16:17.2 9 10. Carter Bishop-11 Saline 146 16:33.7 10 11. Adam French-11 Howell 61 16:38.6 11 12. Dan Pinter-12 Saline 150 16:39.5 12 13. Jon Wilson-11 Howell 69 16:41.1 13 14. Zachery Blough-Orr-12 Kalamazoo Central 84 16:41.5 14 15. Ryan Gray-10 Kalamazoo Central 88 16:42.3 15 16. Justin Schenkel-12 Howell 66 16:44.7 16 17. Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 58 16:45.8 17 18. Joel VanDerword Milford 121 16:46.8 18 19. Tyler Spagnuolo Traverse City Central 169 16:49.1 19 20. Steve Leonard White Lake Lakeland 185 16:49.4 20 21. Peter Loy Warren DeLaSalle 44 16:51.5 21 22. John Kuzmich Milford 113 16:51.8 22 23. Jason Sosnowski White Lake Lakeland 189 16:52.9 23 24. Adam Warner Salem 142 16:54.0 24 25. Brent Miller Traverse City Central 167 16:55.5 25 26. Brian Fisher Saline 148 16:57.1 26 27. Jim Hart Saline 149 16:57.3 P 28. Matt Tulpa Milford 120 16:58.2 28 29. Richard Byler Jackson 73 16:58.8 29 30. Jake Laurent Kalamazoo Central 89 16:59.4 30 16. Justin Schenkel Howell 66 16:44.7 16 17. Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 58 16:45.8 17 18. Joel VanDerword Milford 121 16:46.8 18 19. Tyler Spagnuolo Traverse City Central 169 16:49.1 19 20. Steve Leonard White Lake Lakeland 185 16:49.4 20 21. Peter Loy Warren DeLaSalle 44 16:51.5 21 22. John Kuzmich Milford 113 16:51.8 22 23. Jason Sosnowski White Lake Lakeland 189 16:52.9 23 24. Adam Warner Salem 142 16:54.0 24 25. Brent Miller Traverse City Central 167 16:55.5 25 26. Brian Fisher Saline 148 16:57.1 26 27. Jim Hart Saline 149 16:57.3 P 28. Matt Tulpa Milford 120 16:58.2 28 29. Richard Byler Jackson 73 16:58.8 29 30. Jake Laurent Kalamazoo Central 89 16:59.4 30 31. Tim Wilkins Milford 122 17:00.6 31 32. Luke Heiman White Lake Lakeland 184 17:02.0 32 33. John Hall Traverse City West 174 17:03.1 33 34. Dominic Fano Sterling Heights 157 17:05.7 34 35. Ryan Searle Howell 67 17:06.5 35 36. Harrison Beeby Traverse City Central 161 17:07.3 36 37. Brian Marcinkowski Howell 63 17:09.2 37 38. Mike Craze Sterling Heights 156 17:09.5 38 39. Craig Morrison Milford 116 17:09.7 39 40. Grant Griffin Grand Blanc 53 17:10.2 40 41. Johannes Delphonse Ann Arbor Pioneer 13 17:10.7 41 42. Pat Cooper Portage Northern 123 17:13.4 42 43. James Bleicher Grand Blanc 50 17:15.0 43 44. Dan Kenny Traverse City West 175 17:15.1 44 45. Ryan Harper Traverse City Central 164 17:15.3 45 46. Jimmy Walsh Salem 141 17:16.8 46 47. Taylor Burton Traverse City West 171 17:18.6 47 48. Jeff Green McComb Dakota 106 17:18.8 48 49. Dan Kapadia Salem 135 17:21.2 49 50. Kyle Hines-9 Jackson 78 17:21.4 50 51. Josh Bogus Sterling Heights 153 17:25.7 51 52. Tyler Evans Kalamazoo Central 86 17:26.8 52 53. Corey Parshall Traverse City West 178 17:28.1 P 54. Kyle Morrison Milford 117 17:29.3 P 55. Gregory Farnum Battle Creek Central 34 17:30.3 55 56. Zach King Portage Northern 128 17:30.9 56 57. Mitch Weiner White Lake Lakeland 190 17:31.8 57 58. Andrew Arendoski Warren DeLaSalle 42 17:32.3 58 59. Jeremy Wyatt Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 102 17:35.4 59 60. Parker Tiffany Traverse City Central 170 17:37.4 60 61. Ben Kubesh Traverse City West 177 17:37.6 P 62. Chris Vagasky McComb Dakota 112 17:39.0 62 63. Scott Fysh Salem 134 17:40.8 63 64. Brad Craig White Lake Lakeland 182 17:42.2 64 65. Ben Schoener Grand Blanc 56 17:42.9 65 66. Patrick Zabawa Warren DeLaSalle 49 17:43.0 66 67. Andrew Lyjak Ann Arbor Pioneer 17 17:46.1 67 68. John Rolecki Grand Blanc 55 17:47.5 68 69. Eric Anderson Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 17:48.8 P 70. Adam Kosteva Salem 136 17:49.4 70 71. Dominic Merica Traverse City Central 166 17:50.8 P 72. Joe Hartley Portage Northern 125 17:51.8 72 73. Steven Schofield Grand Blanc 57 17:52.4 P 74. Dan Welch White Lake Lakeland 191 17:54.7 P 75. David DeMulder Portage Northern 124 17:54.8 P 76. Karl Dunn McComb Dakota 104 17:59.4 76

 

Division 1 Girls

Jackson soph Kristina Olsen wins by 23 seconds.

1. Saline 59
2. Milford 62
3. Salem 126
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer 149
5. Ann Arbor Huron 166
6. Portage Northern 172
7. Sterling Heights 236
8. Howell 240
9. White Lk Lakeland 245
10. Grand Blanc 250
11. Jackson 255
12. Kal Loy Norrix 257
13. Groves 274
14. McComb Dakota 306
15. Kalamazoo Cent 370
16. Battle Creek Cent 521 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Kristina Olsen-10 Jackson 76 18:47.8 1 2. Eileen Creutz-10 Saline 142 19:10.2 2 3. Kristin Granroth Milford 110 19:19.5 3 4. Asli Bashir-10 Ann Arbor Huron 11 19:25.9 4 5. Megan Jambeck-11 Milford 114 19:32.4 5 6. Natasha Luppov-12 Ann Arbor Huron 15 19:39.5 6 7. Anne Hoekstra-12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 94 19:44.6 7 8. Mallory Farnum-11 Milford 109 19:48.8 8 9. Stephanie Huber Sterling Heights 151 19:50.2 9 10. Jamie Colunga-12 Saline 141 19:55.3 10 11. Hannah Smith-12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 30 19:58.2 11 12. Carrie Kraeger Saline 146 20:03.0 12 13. Shannon Kohlitz-9 Jackson 75 20:03.4 13 14. Danielle Malone Salem 135 20:03.6 14 15. Danielle Antonuk-12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 22 20:04.3 15 16. Meghan Moore-12 Saline 149 20:06.3 16 17. Angie Hibbard Howell 63 20:07.7 17 18. Lauren Kane-11 Salem 133 20:08.9 18 19. Jessica Chase-12 Saline 140 20:09.3 19 20. Carlie Green Milford 111 20:10.6 20 21. Shannon Merriman Saline 147 20:12.4 P 22. Kara Goodrich Portage Northern 121 20:18.8 22 23. Anna McConnell Ann Arbor Huron 16 20:22.9 23 24. Chelsea Thompson Portage Northern 125 20:23.8 24 25. Allison Fleece Grand Blanc 52 20:25.1 25 26. Megan Kaid-10 Milford 115 20:28.6 26 27. Nina Hartman Saline 145 20:29.7 P 28. Jenny Davenport Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 92 20:33.2 28 29. Kelly McGuckin Ann Arbor Pioneer 26 20:35.5 29 30. Hannah Cavicchio Salem 130 20:36.8 30 31. Laura Freidman Salem 131 20:38.6 31 32. Anna Chernin Ann Arbor Pioneer 24 20:42.2 32 33. Amanda Kassem Salem 134 20:44.7 33 34. Jackie Green Portage Northern 122 20:51.8 34 35. Lauren Medley Salem 137 20:52.3 P 36. Sharlene Orlowsky Sterling Heights 153 20:59.9 36 37. Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 56 21:02.8 37 38. Jacqui Culbertson McComb Dakota 102 21:03.5 38 39. Jenna Hertz Groves 170 21:04.9 39 40. Kelsey Hill White Lake Lakeland 159 21:06.0 40 41. Tiffany Kaid Milford 116 21:14.9 P 42. Laura Dare Portage Northern 120 21:17.3 42 43. Jayme Jackson Groves 171 21:21.4 43 44. Allison Burkholder White Lake Lakeland 157 21:23.5 44 45. Jennifer Johnson Howell 64 21:26.3 45 46. Katy White Salem 139 21:27.1 P 47. Katelyn DeVault Kalamazoo Central 82 21:27.8 47 48. Angie Joerin White Lake Lakeland 160 21:29.2 48 49. Dayna Krukowski White Lake Lakeland 162 21:30.6 49 50. Emily Letts Portage Northern 123 21:32.5 50 

 

Division 2 Boys

Josh Perrin 15:29

1. East Grand Rapids 71
2. Hillsdale 77
3. Onsted 95
4. Chelsea 124
5. Coldwater 154
6. Sturgis 156
7. Lumen Christi 163
8. Sault Ste Marie 202
9. Jackson County Western 238
10. Battle Creek Lakeview 243
11. Portland 245
12. Lake Odessa Lakewood 276
13. Jackson Northwest380 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Josh Perrin-12 Hillsdale 58 15:29.0 1 2. Dan Clark-11 Lumen Christi 64 16:08.2 2 3. Corey Thelen-11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 90 16:23.6 3 4. RP White-11 Hillsdale 62 16:29.2 4 5. Jay Bilsborrow-10 Coldwater 33 16:35.4 5 6. Travis Nash-12 Onsted 98 16:38.4 6 7. Trevor Bach-12 Chelsea 19 16:41.1 7 8. Leek Deng East Grand Rapids 45 16:56.2 8 9. Mach Mach-12 East Grand Rapids 50 17:07.5 9 10. John Hayes-11 East Grand Rapids 46 17:12.7 10 11. Dan Lewis-11 Chelsea 23 17:19.1 11 12. Eric Syverson-12 East Grand Rapids 53 17:20.3 12 13. Austin Brown Sturgis 124 17:25.0 13 14. Joel Barricklow Onsted 92 17:30.0 14 15. Adam Johnson Portland 106 17:33.3 15 16. Britton Karazim-9 Jackson County Western 137 17:34.0 16 17. Jacob Miller Lumen Christi 67 17:36.5 17 18. Brandon Thomas Hillsdale 61 17:38.3 18 19. Tim Murray Sturgis 130 17:42.3 19 20. Zack Olson Onsted 99 17:45.6 20 21. Zach Young Jackson County Western 142 17:47.1 21 22. Scott Waters Onsted 100 17:47.3 22 23. Jeff Maxfield Hillsdale 57 17:48.4 23 24. Adam Kennedy Battle Creek Lakeview 13 17:48.9 24 25. Mike Osterhout Sault Ste Marie 121 17:50.8 25 26. Craig Cooper Sault Ste Marie 116 17:51.5 26 27. Max Wineland Chelsea 28 17:51.9 27 28. Deng Manual Portland 108 17:54.9 28 29. Zach Mills Coldwater 40 17:55.8 29 30. Brandon Combs Coldwater 36 17:59.6 30 31. Mike Sloan Hillsdale 60 17:59.8 31 32. Steve Cole East Grand Rapids 44 18:01.6 32 33. Nick Long Onsted 96 18:01.9 33 34. Walter Bennette Sault Ste Marie 113 18:11.2 34 35. Hugh White Chelsea 27 18:11.4 35 36. Patrick Hall Sturgis 126 18:11.6 36 37. Nick Ambs Onsted 91 18:13.4 P 38. Shad Reed East Grand Rapids 51 18:14.6 P 39. Ransom Brown Coldwater 34 18:17.3 39 40. Travis Bebee Portland 102 18:17.9 40 41. Jake Stiemsma Battle Creek Lakeview 17 18:21.0 41 42. Zac Taylor Sturgis 132 18:21.5 42 43. Jon Webb Lumen Christi 72 18:25.0 43 44. Ian Girard Chelsea 21 18:28.7 44 45. Larry Morgan Battle Creek Lakeview 16 18:29.9 45 46. Alex Barrus Sturgis 123 18:30.7 46 47. Drew Powers Lumen Christi 70 18:31.3 47 48. Chet Hopp Chelsea 22 18:38.3 P 49. Tony Zabel East Grand Rapids 54 18:39.4 P 50. Jason Sterkenburg Lake Odessa Lakewood 89 18:41.2 50 

 

Division 2 Girls

Laura Malnor 18:24 is a 34-second winner

1. East Grand Rapids 64
2. Hillsdale 65
3. BC Lakeview 71
4. Lumen Christi 96
5. Chelsea 115
6. Jxn Northwest 182
7. Lk Odessa Lkwd 184
8. Jxn Co Western 225
9. Onsted 270
10. Portland 277
11. Coldwater 279
12. Sault Ste Marie 286
13. Sturgis 376 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Laura Malnor-11 East Grand Rapids 50 18:23.7 1 2. Nikki Brown-9 East Grand Rapids 46 18:57.6 2 3. Erin Batt-11 Hillsdale 53 19:06.5 3 4. Kelsey Devereaux-10 Jackson Northwest 76 19:11.3 4 5. Amber Myers-12 Jackson Northwest 78 19:24.0 5 6. Simone Scheele-12 Lumen Christi 69 19:44.0 6 7. Amanda McKenzie Chelsea 25 19:47.3 7 8. Sarah Jackson Hillsdale 56 19:58.3 8 9. Michelle Diverio Battle Creek Lakeview 10 20:00.3 9 10. Adrienne Pastula Hillsdale 60 20:04.0 10 11. Jennifer Hamilton Battle Creek Lakeview 15 20:09.4 11 12. Alisha Nussbaum Hillsdale 59 20:21.3 12 13. Dana Nichols Lake Odessa Lakewood 88 20:23.4 13 14. Diane Hamilton Battle Creek Lakeview 14 20:31.5 14 15. Mio Nakamura Battle Creek Lakeview 17 20:35.7 15 16. Kim Gasieski Chelsea 23 20:37.9 16 17. Mary Thomson East Grand Rapids 52 20:43.6 17 18. Leah Taraskiewicz Lumen Christi 70 20:43.8 18 19. Ashley Holtz Onsted 94 20:45.3 19 20. Mary Lefere Lumen Christi 66 20:50.4 20 21. Raeanne Lohner East Grand Rapids 49 20:52.3 21 22. Lindsay Grosteffon Battle Creek Lakeview 13 20:52.8 22 23. Jenny Lohner East Grand Rapids 48 20:55.1 23 24. Stephanie Essenmacher Battle Creek Lakeview 11 21:01.7 P 25. Caroline Eriss Lumen Christi 64 21:08.5 25 26. Bianca Stubbs East Grand Rapids 51 21:11.4 P 27. Jessie Olds Lumen Christi 68 21:11.6 27 28. Ashley Brainerd Chelsea 21 21:13.2 28 29. Erin Cvengros East Grand Rapids 47 21:21.8 P 30. Alice Gauvin Chelsea 24 21:25.1 30 31. Kyle Rosecrants Jackson County Western 142 21:28.8 31 32. Meghan Scholl Hillsdale 62 21:30.4 32 33. Sadie Catt Lake Odessa Lakewood 84 21:32.4 33 34. Meg Wheeler Chelsea 30 21:32.6 34 35. Amanda Fisher Onsted 93 21:42.8 35 36. Ashley Barcroft Lake Odessa Lakewood 83 22:01.4 36 37. Erin Holdren Portland 105 22:03.2 37 38. Taylor Vanmunster Portland 111 22:05.2 38 39. Lauren Fitch Coldwater 39 22:07.7 39 40. DeeAnn Hassenzahl Hillsdale 55 22:09.0 P 41. Clarissa Krajewski Battle Creek Lakeview 16 22:09.8 P 42. Jeannie Livesay Jackson County Western 138 22:13.9 42 43. Maria Clary Lumen Christi 65 22:16.2 P 44. Christi Phillips Jackson Northwest 80 22:19.7 44 45. Joy Wilke Chelsea 31 22:22.7 P 46. Lindsey Nicoson Lumen Christi 67 22:30.7 P 47. Kacie Rosecrants Jackson County Western 141 22:32.3 47 48. Lindsey LaLonde Sault Ste Marie 120 22:37.2 48 49. Kaitlyn McCarrell Jackson County Western 139 22:39.3 49 50. Alissa Goble Lake Odessa Lakewood 86 22:41.6 50 

 

Division 3 Boys

Adam Sprangel 16:32

 

1. Albion 93
2. Vandercook Lake 106
3. Jonesville 108
4. Napoleon 122
5. Kalamazoo Hackett 126
6. Hanover-Horton 133
7. Kalamazoo Christian 148
8. Manchester 154
9. East Jackson 155
10. Jackson Christian 165 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Adam Sprangel-12 Vandercook Lake 119 16:31.6 1 2. Jacob DuBois-12 East Jackson 30 16:34.3 2 3. Tom Jurasek-12 Albion 15 16:56.3 3 4. Randall Wilcox-12 Vandercook Lake 124 17:03.0 4 5. Ben Curl-11 Jackson Christian 57 17:04.6 5 6. Mike Mayday-10 Hanover-Horton 43 17:07.1 6 7. Daniel Schulte Manchester 96 17:07.3 7 8. Paul Oliver Jonesville 68 17:12.8 8 9. Josh Moulton Napoleon 104 17:20.2 9 10. Brien Brockway Kalamazoo Hackett 79 17:30.6 10 11. Chris Davis Jonesville 66 17:30.8 11 12. Chris Jurasek Albion 14 17:32.2 12 13. Jeremy Keith Concord 24 17:35.6 - 14. Doug Prough Jonesville 69 17:40.6 13 15. Luke Reames Kalamazoo Christian 75 17:54.7 14 16. Zakk Havens Albion 13 17:58.8 15 17. Brendan Barnes Kalamazoo Hackett 77 18:04.6 16 18. Darren Webb East Jackson 36 18:10.4 17 19. Aaron Parson Albion 18 18:11.0 18 20. Willie Aldrich Manchester 88 18:16.4 19 21. Brent Lameira Napoleon 101 18:18.1 20 22. Tony Cook Vandercook Lake 111 18:24.0 21 23. Andrew Westrick Kalamazoo Hackett 87 18:27.6 22 24. Brandon Maher Napoleon 102 18:28.1 23 25. Matt Plantenga Kalamazoo Christian 73 18:28.5 24 26. Josh Risner Hillsdale Academy 56 18:28.7 - 27. Matt Sukta Jackson Christian 63 18:29.0 25 28. Roger Hartsell Jonesville 67 18:29.9 26 29. Dane Elsass East Jackson 31 18:33.3 27 30. Shawn Myers Hanover-Horton 45 18:42.7 28 31. Dan Hawthorne Jackson Christian 59 18:45.5 29 32. Patrick Smith Napoleon 106 18:51.1 30 33. Casey Miller Hanover-Horton 44 18:55.3 31 34. Evan Lowry Hanover-Horton 42 18:55.9 32 

Division 3 Girls

Leah Reames
Hanover-Horton

 

1. Hanover-Horton 27
2. Kalamazoo Christian 69
3. Albion 96
4. Kalamazoo Hackett 108
5. East Jackson 151
6. Manchester 151
7. Concord 169
8. Vandercook Lake 184
9. Hillsdale Academy 222 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS 1. Leah Reames-10 Kalamazoo Christian 61 19:56.7 1 2. Meghan Soltis-12 Albion 13 21:04.6 2 3. Megan Sorenson Hanover-Horton 49 21:07.5 3 4. Jenny Phelan-12 Hanover-Horton 44 21:17.3 4 5. Brittany Schow Hanover-Horton 48 21:23.8 5 6. Tiffany Usher East Jackson 35 21:27.6 6 7. Betsy Adkins-11 Hanover-Horton 38 21:34.4 7 8. Laura Rainey-12 Hanover-Horton 46 21:35.2 8 9. Grace Escamilla Kalamazoo Hackett 69 21:57.5 9 10. Venessa VonBroda Manchester 79 21:58.8 10 11. Emily Wilson Albion 16 22:00.1 11 12. Nicole Leep Kalamazoo Christian 60 22:11.6 12 13. Sarah Henderson Manchester 74 22:12.2 13 14. Lauren Westerman Kalamazoo Christian 63 22:18.8 14 15. Jessi Strong Kalamazoo Hackett 72 22:23.8 15 16. Melanie Webb East Jackson 36 22:25.8 16 17. Lauren Stacks Concord 24 22:29.0 17 18. Audra Masternak Albion 11 22:33.3 18 19. Charissa Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 58 22:47.5 19 20. Kristy Boltz Concord 18 22:48.7 20 

 

DyeStat Michigan

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004