|
MEN'S
CCIR RANKINGS - 9/24 |
|
|
WOMEN'S
CCIR RANKINGS - 9/24 |
|
|
Division
1 |
|
|
|
|
Division
1 |
|
|
1 |
Milford |
6t |
Howell |
|
1 |
Rockford |
6 |
Livonia
Stevenson |
2 |
Rockford |
6t |
Traverse
City Central |
|
2 |
Clarkston |
7 |
Grosse
Pointe South |
3 |
Grand
Ledge |
8 |
Det.
Catholic Central |
|
3 |
Milford |
8 |
Grandville |
4 |
Saline |
9 |
Ann
Arbor Pioneer |
|
4 |
Traverse
City Central |
9 |
Brighton |
5 |
Temperance
Bedford |
10 |
Grandville |
|
5 |
Saline |
10 |
Davison |
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
Novi |
|
Lake
Orion |
|
|
Portage
Northern |
|
|
|
Traverse
City West |
|
White
Lake Lakeland |
|
|
Salem |
|
|
|
Ann
Arbor Huron |
|
Port
Huron Northern |
|
|
Lake
Orion |
|
|
|
Muskegon
Mona Shores |
|
Sterling
Heights |
|
|
Livonia
Churchill |
|
|
|
Lowell
................ Livonia Churchill |
|
Portage
Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division
2 |
|
|
|
|
Division
2 |
|
|
1 |
Dexter |
6 |
Fenton |
|
1 |
Battle
Creek Lakeview |
6 |
Milan |
2 |
Flint
Powers |
7 |
Petosky |
|
2 |
Dexter |
7 |
Chelsea |
3 |
Bloomfield
Hills Lahser |
8 |
Gull
Lake |
|
3 |
Remus
ChippewaHills |
8 |
Gull
Lake |
4 |
Grand
Rapids Christian |
9 |
Grand Rapids
Catholic Central |
|
4 |
Grand
Rapids Christian |
9 |
Middleville |
5 |
Fremont |
10 |
Oxford |
|
5 |
St.
Joseph |
10 |
Dearborn
Divine Child |
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
Dearborn
Hts Crestwood |
|
East
Grand Rapids |
|
|
Flint
Kearsley |
|
|
|
Carlton
Airport |
|
St
Clair |
|
|
East
Grand Rapids |
|
|
|
Hazel
Park |
|
Sparta |
|
|
Sparta |
|
|
|
East
Lansing |
|
Mattawan |
|
|
Monroe
Jefferson |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
Ypsilanti |
|
|
East
Lansing |
|
|
|
|
Division
3 |
|
|
|
|
Division
3 |
|
|
1 |
Williamston |
6 |
Benzie
Central |
|
1 |
Goodrich |
6 |
Essexville
Garber |
2 |
Shepherd |
7 |
Onsted |
|
2 |
Hillsdale |
7 |
Lansing
Catholic Central |
3 |
Grand
Rapids West Catholic |
8 |
Jackson
Lumen Christi |
|
3 |
Williamston |
8 |
Hanover
Horton |
4 |
Hillsdale |
9 |
Hart |
|
4 |
Jackson
Lumen Christi |
9 |
Kalamazoo
Hackett CC |
5 |
Stockbridge |
10 |
Essexville
Garber |
|
5 |
Elk
Rapids |
10 |
Kent
City |
|
Honorable
Mention:
Corunna |
|
Lansing Catholic
Central |
|
|
Honorable
Mention:
|
|
|
|
Albion |
|
Belding |
|
|
Blissfield |
|
|
|
Beaverton |
|
Napoleon |
|
|
Charlevoix |
|
|
|
Bangor |
|
Morley
Stanwood |
|
|
Clare |
|
|
|
Allendale |
|
Freeland |
|
|
Detroit
Country Day |
|
|
|
|
Division
4 |
|
|
|
|
Division
4 |
|
|
1 |
Bath |
6 |
Lawton |
|
1 |
Bear
Lake |
6 |
Saginaw
Valley Lutheran |
2 |
Harbor
Springs |
7 |
Traverse
City St. Francis |
|
2 |
Harbor
Springs |
7 |
Potterville |
3 |
Vandercook
Lake |
8 |
Ann
Arbor Greenhills |
|
3 |
Bath |
8 |
East
Jordan |
4 |
Jonesville |
9t |
Hale |
|
4 |
Traverse
City St. Francis |
9 |
Ubly |
5 |
Bear
Lake |
9t |
Morenci |
|
5 |
Ann
Arbor Greenhills |
10 |
Pittsford |
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
|
Honorable
Mention: |
|
|
|
Potterville |
|
Jackson
Christian |
|
|
Litchfield |
|
|
|
Southfield
Christian |
|
|
|
|
Concord |
|
Central
Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairview |
|
|
|
|
|