States
Michigan 2003 outdoor

Michigan State Meet

May 31

| DyeStat Elite Performances |


Complete results are on MHSAA web site

DyeStat Elite Performances - marks qualifying for DyeStat Elite top 100 national rankings.

Event Mark By Pos mName
B-200 21.54 h Orr, Jeremy, , Henry Ford Det MI 1 Division 1
B-800 1:52.94 Haag, Christopher, , Warren DeLaSalle MI 1 Division 1
B-800 1:53.74 MR Pancoast, Jim, 2003, Stevensville MI 1 Division 2
B-800 1:54.05 Jones, Jimmy, 2003, Mumford Det MI 2 Division 1
B-800 1:54.12 Mach, Abraham, , E. Lansing MI 3 Division 1
B-800 1:54.18 Kaijala, Tim, 2004, Mona Shores MI 4 Division 1
B-800 1:54.25 Marshall, Isaiah, 2003, Mumford Det MI 5 Division 1
B-Mile 4:15.09 c Pancoast, Jim, 2003, Stevensville MI 1 Division 2
B-2Mile 9:11.73 c Voss, Dustin, 2004, Saline MI 1 Division 1
B-110H 13.96 MR Childress, John, , Powers Flint MI 1 Division 2
B-110H 14.17 Graham, Edmund, 2003, Central Flint MI 1 Division 1
B-110H 14.26 Lacroix, Rich, , Marine City MI 2 Division 2
B-110H 14.3 MR Cook, Derrick, , Oakridge Musk MI 1 Division 3
B-DT 195' 6 MR Hover, Joe, 2003, Stevensville MI 1 Division 2
B-DT 173' 11 Aguqa, Okezie, , Okemos MI 1 Division 1
B-4x100 41.92 Boys Relay, , Northern Pont MI 1 Division 1
B-4x200 1:27.01 MR Boys Relay, , Northern Pont MI 1 Division 1
B-4x200 1:27.49 Boys Relay, , Southfield MI 2 Division 1
B-4x200 1:27.53 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 3 Division 1
B-4x200 1:27.86 Boys Relay, , Rockford MI 4 Division 1
B-4x800 7:48.02 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 1 Division 1
B-4x800 7:49.83 Boys Relay, , Highland Milford MI 2 Division 1
B-4x800 7:50.59 Boys Relay, , Zeeland MI 3 Division 1
B-4x800 7:52.05 Boys Relay, , Saline MI 4 Division 1
B-4x800 7:54.08 Boys Relay, , Brighton MI 5 Division 1
B-4x800 7:57.03 Boys Relay, , Pioneer AA MI 6 Division 1
B-4x800 7:57.59 MR Boys Relay, , Wyoming Park MI 1 Division 2
B-4x800 7:57.98 MR Boys Relay, , Williamston MI 1 Division 3

G-200 24.44 h MR Griggs, Tenisha, 2004, Lathrup Southfield MI 1 Division 1
G-800 2:13.18 Senakiewich, Lisa, , Davison MI 1 Division 1
G-800 2:13.2 Rupley, Devon, 2004, Northville MI 2 Division 1
G-800 2:13.67 Robinson, Kelly, 2004, Holt MI 3 Division 1
G-Mile 4:56.56 c Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI 1 Division 1
G-Mile 4:57.27 c Robinson, Kelly, 2004, Holt MI 2 Division 1
G-Mile 4:57.33 c Gaydos, Jackie, 2003, Allen Park MI 1 Division 2
G-Mile 5:00.18 c MR Bush, Nicole, 2004, Kelloggsville MI 1 Division 3
G-Mile 5:03.23 c MR Smith, Amber, 2004, Westwood Ish MI 1 UP Div 2
G-Mile 5:03.4 c Clifford, Caitlin, 2006, Lahser MI 2 Division 2
G-2Mile 10:57.61 c Clifford, Caitlin, 2006, Lahser MI 1 Division 2
G-2Mile 11:00.98 MR Bush, Nicole, 2004, Kelloggsville MI 1 Division 3
G-2Mile 11:01.15 c Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI 1 Division 1
G-100H 13.66 MR Davis, Candice, 2003, Pioneer AA MI 1 Division 1
G-100H 14.1 Griggs, Tenisha, 2004, Lathrup Southfield MI 2 Division 1
G-100H 14.29 MR Allers, Stephanie, , Coopersville MI 1 Division 2
G-100H 14.32 Strachota, Meghan, , Chesaning MI 2 Division 2
G-100H 14.47 Isgrigg, Kiersten, 2004, South Lyon MI 3 Division 1
G-100H 14.5 MR Pickette, Katie, , Hopkins MI 1 Division 3
G-300H 42.89 MR Lavalley, Kathleen, , Forest Hills Cen MI 1 Division 1
G-300H 43.1 Davis, Candice, 2003, Pioneer AA MI 2 Division 1
G-300H 43.71 Iyoha, Osamuede, , Pioneer AA MI 3 Division 1
G-300H 44.17 Isgrigg, Kiersten, 2004, South Lyon MI 4 Division 1
G-300H 44.35 Kersten, Courtney, , Yale MI 1 Division 2
G-HJ 5' 7 MRt Johnson, Katherine, , Marian Birm MI 1 Division 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Krellwitz, Christine, , Big Rapids MI 1 Division 2
G-PV 11' 6 MRt Vandermeer, Jennifer, , Holland MI 1 Division 1
G-SP 45' 6.25 MR Carroll, Kamitra, , Carman-Ainsworth MI 1 Division 1
G-SP 42' 6.25 Hughley, Delores, , Carman-Ainsworth MI 2 Division 1
G-SP 42' 0.5 Raney, Mary, 2003, Vassar MI 1 Division 3
G-DT 154' 9 MR Steward, Astin, , Okemos MI 1 Division 1
G-DT 141' 0 Martin, Siobhan, , Wyoming Park MI 1 Division 2
G-DT 139' 8 Dwyer, Maggie, , Grand Haven MI 2 Division 1
G-DT 137' 10 Mauch, Kristalyn, , Heritage Sag MI 3 Division 1
G-4x200 1:41.59 Girls Relay, , Mumford Det MI 1 Division 1
G-4x200 1:41.71 Girls Relay, , Pioneer AA MI 2 Division 1
G-4x200 1:42.85 Girls Relay, , Renaissance Det MI 1 Division 2
G-4x400 3:54.62 Girls Relay, , Rockford MI 1 Division 1
G-4x400 3:55.01 Girls Relay, , Pioneer AA MI 2 Division 1
G-4x800 9:16.12 Girls Relay, , Rockford MI 1 Division 1
G-4x800 9:19.83 MR Girls Relay, , Renaissance Det MI 1 Division 2
G-4x800 9:23.03 Girls Relay, , Traverse City Cen MI 2 Division 1
G-4x800 9:27.77 Girls Relay, , Clarkston MI 3 Division 1
G-4x800 9:28.84 Girls Relay, , GR Christian MI 2 Division 2
G-4x800 9:30.43 Girls Relay, , Brighton MI 4 Division 1
G-4x800 9:31.96 Girls Relay, , Holt MI 5 Division 1

DyeStat Michigan

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003