States
Michigan

Spartan Invitational
Division 1

9/21/02

Division 2/3/4


Boys - Girls

Boys

Highland Milford    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):     1:22:13   Average Time: 16:26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1267  Dan DeRusha            11       1            1       15:41       15:41
    2   1294  Seth Thibodeau         11       4            5       16:25       32:06
    3   1272  Kyle Harris            11      13           18       16:38       48:44
    4   1264  Michael Andersen       10      17           35       16:41     1:05:25
    5   1283  Patrick Miller         12      24           59       16:48     1:22:13
    6   1287  Chad Murray            11      35           94       17:01     1:39:14
    7   1297  Joel VanDerworp        10      61          155       17:38     1:56:52

Temperance Bedford    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):     1:23:56   Average Time: 16:47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1645  Alex Fritz             12       6            6       16:32       16:32
    2   1639  Chad Anastasoff        12       8           14       16:33       33:05
    3   1638  Loren Ahonen           9       10           24       16:33       49:38
    4   1649  Adam Koepfer           11      28           52       16:55     1:06:33
    5   1640  Tony Araiz             10      49          101       17:23     1:23:56
    6   1652  Francis Reno           12      54          155       17:28     1:41:24
    7   1642  Sean Burgoon           11      57          212       17:31     1:58:55

Cincinnati LaSalle    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):     1:23:49   Average Time: 16:45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1052  Kyle Dragan            0        7            7       16:32       16:32
    2   1057  Eric Mayhaus           0       11           18       16:34       33:06
    3   1047  Jason Beck             0       15           33       16:39       49:45
    4   1051  Paul Calardo           0       33           66       17:00     1:06:45
    5   1050  Andy Bittner           0       36          102       17:04     1:23:49
    6   1062  Kevin Wright           0       63          165       17:40     1:41:29
    7   1054  Bill Keckeis           0       76          241       17:52     1:59:21

Rockford    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):     1:23:46   Average Time: 16:45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1568  B.J. Meyers            0        3            3       16:21       16:21
    2   1566  Geoff Guthrie          0       21           24       16:47       33:08
    3   1565  Eric Graf              0       22           46       16:47       49:55
    4   1570  Clark Richter          0       27           73       16:52     1:06:47
    5   1569  Matt Meyers            0       31          104       16:59     1:23:46
    6   1564  Kevin Dorn             0       40          144       17:12     1:40:58
    7   1571  Todd Smith             0       51          195       17:23     1:58:21

Defiance (Ohio)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):     1:25:06   Average Time: 17:01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1095  Lewis Butler           12      20           20       16:46       16:46
    2   1099  Nick Vandemark         10      23           43       16:48       33:34
    3   1096  Mike Bridenbaugh       12      30           73       16:59       50:33
    4   1098  Derrin Flickinger      9       42          115       17:13     1:07:46
    5   1094  Scott Murray           12      47          162       17:20     1:25:06
    6   1100  Austin Doyle           12      58          220       17:31     1:42:37
    7   1097  Martin Dally           12      62          282       17:38     2:00:15

Cincinnati Colerain    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):     1:25:30   Average Time: 17:06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1040  Jason Simcoe           12      18           18       16:42       16:42
    2   1042  Mark Bierkan           12      25           43       16:51       33:33
    3   1041  Tom Kinne              12      34           77       17:01       50:34
    4   1043  Rob Schlemmer          12      52          129       17:26     1:08:00
    5   1044  Ryan Schutte           12      56          185       17:30     1:25:30
    6   1046  T.J. Braun             11      66          251       17:43     1:43:13
    7   1045  Chris Toelke           12      85          336       18:07     2:01:20

Utica Eisenhower    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):     1:25:30   Average Time: 17:06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1719  Tim Copacia            12       9            9       16:33       16:33
    2   1723  Alex Grobbel           12      14           23       16:39       33:12
    3   1727  Jason Young            12      16           39       16:39       49:51
    4   1720  Matt Crampton          11      39           78       17:11     1:07:02
    5   1721  Jonathan Davis         9      107          185       18:28     1:25:30
    6   1722  Brad Gimbutis          12     131          316       19:05     1:44:35
    7   1726  Mike Quell             11     163          479       20:39     2:05:14

Williamston    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):     1:25:57   Average Time: 17:11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1728  David Bills            11       2            2       16:04       16:04
    2   1736  Fil Marlatt            12      12           14       16:35       32:39
    3   1737  B.J. Pankow            12      53           67       17:26       50:05
    4   1741  Tyler Sharp            9       68          135       17:44     1:07:49
    5   1742  Andrew Smith           10      86          221       18:08     1:25:57
    6   1740  Erik Schultink         12      90          311       18:13     1:44:10
    7   1739  Alex Schultink         10      92          403       18:13     2:02:23

Rochester    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 245  Team Score (times):     1:26:46   Average Time: 17:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1549  Bryan Mullins          12      32           32       16:59       16:59
    2   1550  Jordan Raetz           10      44           76       17:17       34:16
    3   1539  Matt Chumbley          11      50          126       17:23       51:39
    4   1540  Jason Day              11      59          185       17:33     1:09:12
    5   1548  Matt Merian            12      60          245       17:34     1:26:46
    6   1551  Anthony Root           12     115          360       18:41     1:45:27
    7   1546  Josh Keyes             12     126          486       18:53     2:04:20

Clarkston    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):     1:26:46   Average Time: 17:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1083  Mark Sitko             12      19           19       16:45       16:45
    2   1066  Jared Elmore           12      29           48       16:58       33:43
    3   1081  Evan Schneider         11      55          103       17:29       51:12
    4   1071  Jack Kinsey            11      70          173       17:45     1:08:57
    5   1075  Eric Moss              10      73          246       17:49     1:26:46
    6   1072  Andy Kodra             10      91          337       18:13     1:44:59
    7   1077  Brandon Parks          11     124          461       18:53     2:03:52

Northville    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times):     1:27:11   Average Time: 17:26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1432  Tim Dalton             11      38           38       17:08       17:08
    2   1435  Joe Lunn               12      45           83       17:18       34:26
    3   1436  Clark Paciorek         12      46          129       17:18       51:44
    4   1438  Rob Steiner            11      67          196       17:43     1:09:27
    5   1433  Mike Gabrys            12      69          265       17:44     1:27:11
    6   1437  Kellen Smetana         12      95          360       18:20     1:45:31
    7   1434  Colin Keiffer          12      98          458       18:21     2:03:52

East Kentwood    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):     1:29:29   Average Time: 17:53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1129  Kevin Coch             12       5            5       16:29       16:29
    2   1142  Dylan Manion           10      81           86       17:59       34:28
    3   1124  Lance Adams            12      88          174       18:09       52:37
    4   1134  Phil Guajardo          10      99          273       18:23     1:11:00
    5   1146  Tim Popma              11     108          381       18:29     1:29:29
    6   1139  Andy Kula              12     114          495       18:34     1:48:03
    7   1125  Alex Albrecht          12     138          633       19:18     2:07:21

Marquette    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 403  Team Score (times):     1:29:50   Average Time: 17:58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1361  Stuart Kramer          11      43           43       17:16       17:16
    2   1363  Luke Michels           12      72          115       17:48       35:04
    3   1366  Andy Rife              12      79          194       17:54       52:58
    4   1364  Ben Montgomery         9      103          297       18:25     1:11:23
    5   1356  Jared Cregg            9      106          403       18:27     1:29:50
    6   1369  Tristan Smith          11     120          523       18:49     1:48:39
    7   1357  Kurt Freudenstein      12     122          645       18:52     2:07:31

Grand Ledge    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 410  Team Score (times):     1:30:13   Average Time: 18:02

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1228  Rich Kettles           11      37           37       17:07       17:07
    2   1225  David Hairston         11      48           85       17:22       34:29
    3   1230  Tim Langenberg         10      82          167       18:00       52:29
    4   1239  Andrew Wasson          10     109          276       18:30     1:10:59
    5   1216  David Borton           11     134          410       19:14     1:30:13
    6   1218  Dan Brown              10     142          552       19:24     1:49:37
    7   1223  Eric Dobbrastine       10     152          704       19:46     2:09:23

Okemos    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):     1:30:28   Average Time: 18:05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1444  Chase Boggs-Smitley    10      65           65       17:41       17:41
    2   1463  Jesse Lothamer         12      80          145       17:55       35:36
    3   1479  Adam Young             12      87          232       18:08       53:44
    4   1448  Matt Cousino           10      97          329       18:21     1:12:05
    5   1459  John Lanzetta          11     100          429       18:23     1:30:28
    6   1473  Matt Storey            12     105          534       18:26     1:48:54
    7   1475  Ben Walker             11     129          663       18:58     2:07:52

Troy Athens    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):     1:30:48   Average Time: 18:09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1699  Chris Hammer           11      26           26       16:51       16:51
    2   1704  Alvin Moore            10      64           90       17:40       34:31
    3   1693  Scott Brunning         11      71          161       17:46       52:17
    4   1689  Ben Bernal             11     133          294       19:12     1:11:29
    5   1707  Phil Shaheen           10     139          433       19:19     1:30:48
    6   1696  Mark Fern              11     143          576       19:25     1:50:13
    7   1708  Ben Tipton             10     148          724       19:39     2:09:52

Midland Dow    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 457  Team Score (times):     1:31:04   Average Time: 18:12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1386  Thad Arnold            11      74           74       17:50       17:50
    2   1389  Kyle Hill              11      75          149       17:51       35:41
    3   1394  Ben Smith              12      89          238       18:12       53:53
    4   1396  Tyler Youngquist       11     102          340       18:25     1:12:18
    5   1392  Jesse Mortensen        11     117          457       18:46     1:31:04
    6   1387  Dan DeLeeuw            12     147          604       19:37     1:50:41
    7   1385  Mike Alexander         11     153          757       19:48     2:10:29

Muskegon Reeths-Puffer    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 523  Team Score (times):     1:32:22   Average Time: 18:28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1416  Ron Honick             12      78           78       17:54       17:54
    2   1420  Andy Hughes            10      94          172       18:18       36:12
    3   1417  Ricky Proctor          12     112          284       18:32       54:44
    4   1421  Scott Barnes           9      116          400       18:46     1:13:30
    5   1418  Mike Zuluaf            11     123          523       18:52     1:32:22
    6   1423  Keith Thomas           12     125          648       18:53     1:51:15
    7   1419  Kenny Sutton           11     141          789       19:19     2:10:34

Jenison    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 599  Team Score (times):     1:33:45   Average Time: 18:45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1317  Todd Kennedy           9      111          111       18:31       18:31
    2   1315  Curt Gerbers           12     113          224       18:33       37:04
    3   1319  Joe Stodola            10     118          342       18:47       55:51
    4   1312  Mike Carsen            10     127          469       18:54     1:14:45
    5   1321  Tim Trichler           12     130          599       19:00     1:33:45
    6   1320  Matt Stamps            12     136          735       19:18     1:53:03
    7   1310  Derek Bloye            9      146          881       19:34     2:12:37

Rochester Adams    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 614  Team Score (times):     1:35:27   Average Time: 19:05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1560  Brent Macumber         11      83           83       18:00       18:00
    2   1561  Mike Moreland          11      84          167       18:01       36:01
    3   1557  Brett Hastilow         11     132          299       19:08       55:09
    4   1556  Steve Czarnecki        10     155          454       19:53     1:15:02
    5   1563  Tony Visintainer       11     160          614       20:25     1:35:27
    6   1559  Bill Kozlowski         11     162          776       20:38     1:56:05

Traverse City Central    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 638  Team Score (times):     1:35:22   Average Time: 19:04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1680  Parker Tiffany         10      93           93       18:16       18:16
    2   1669  Brent Miller           11     119          212       18:49       37:05
    3   1675  Scott Robinson         9      137          349       19:18       56:23
    4   1662  Jacob Gillham          12     140          489       19:19     1:15:42
    5   1659  Bill Bradley           12     149          638       19:40     1:35:22
    6   1674  Cameron Porteus        9      156          794       19:58     1:55:20
    7   1660  Kiel Chamberlain       10     158          952       20:12     2:15:32

Portage Central    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 645  Team Score (times):     1:35:23   Average Time: 19:04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1524  Paul Selden            12     101          101       18:24       18:24
    2   1526  Kyle Winterrowd        10     121          222       18:51       37:15
    3   1520  David Pitchford        11     128          350       18:57       56:12
    4   1522  Travis Schau           12     145          495       19:29     1:15:41
    5   1523  Erik Selden            12     150          645       19:42     1:35:23
    6   1519  Kevin Peterson         11     154          799       19:50     1:55:13
    7   1525  Mike Stampfler         12     157          956       20:00     2:15:13

L'Anse Creuse North    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 645  Team Score (times):     1:36:08   Average Time: 19:13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1324  Pat Sarver             10      96           96       18:20       18:20
    2   1326  Mike Criger            9      104          200       18:26       36:46
    3   1325  Dominic Palazzolo      11     135          335       19:15       56:01
    4   1327  Billy Milburn          9      151          486       19:44     1:15:45
    5   1329  Will Stanigar          10     159          645       20:23     1:36:08
    6   1330  Drew Charbonneau       10     165          810       20:49     1:56:57

Utica    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 648  Team Score (times):     1:38:58   Average Time: 19:47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1710  Andrew Miller          12      41           41       17:12       17:12
    2   1712  Mike Robinson          9      110          151       18:30       35:42
    3   1716  Tom Webb               9      164          315       20:42       56:24
    4   1717  Terry Wright           12     166          481       20:56     1:17:20
    5   1715  Elson Vucaj            10     167          648       21:38     1:38:58
    6   1711  Chris Naeyaert         12     171          819       22:41     2:01:39
    7   1709  Matt Beard             9      173          992       23:24     2:25:03

Owosso    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 719  Team Score (times):     1:41:49   Average Time: 20:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time
    1   1512  Jordan Smith           10      77           77       17:53       17:53
    2   1510  Tyler Merkel           11     144          221       19:26       37:19
    3   1503  Justin Eisler          10     161          382       20:26       57:45
    4   1514  Jason Westbrook        9      168          550       22:01     1:19:46
    5   1515  Justin Westbrook       12     169          719       22:03     1:41:49
    6   1507  Chris Gooden           10     170          889       22:28     2:04:17
    7   1513  Nick Pichett           11     172         1061       22:45     2:27:02


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1267  Dan DeRusha           Highland Milford              15:41  5:04/M        
    2      2   1728  David Bills           Williamston                   16:04  5:11/M        
    3      3   1568  B.J. Meyers           Rockford                      16:21  5:16/M        
    4      4   1294  Seth Thibodeau        Highland Milford              16:25  5:18/M        
    5      5   1129  Kevin Coch            East Kentwood                 16:29  5:19/M        
    6      6   1645  Alex Fritz            Temperance Bedford            16:32  5:20/M        
    7      7   1052  Kyle Dragan           Cincinnati LaSalle            16:32  5:20/M        
    8      8   1639  Chad Anastasoff       Temperance Bedford            16:33  5:20/M        
    9      9   1719  Tim Copacia           Utica Eisenhower              16:33  5:20/M        
   10     10   1638  Loren Ahonen          Temperance Bedford            16:33  5:20/M        
   11     11   1057  Eric Mayhaus          Cincinnati LaSalle            16:34  5:21/M        
   12     12   1736  Fil Marlatt           Williamston                   16:35  5:21/M        
   13     13   1272  Kyle Harris           Highland Milford              16:38  5:22/M        
   14     14   1723  Alex Grobbel          Utica Eisenhower              16:39  5:22/M        
   15     15   1047  Jason Beck            Cincinnati LaSalle            16:39  5:22/M        
   16     16   1727  Jason Young           Utica Eisenhower              16:39  5:22/M        
   17     17   1264  Michael Andersen      Highland Milford              16:41  5:23/M        
   18     18   1040  Jason Simcoe          Cincinnati Colerain           16:42  5:23/M        
   19     19   1083  Mark Sitko            Clarkston                     16:45  5:24/M        
   20     20   1095  Lewis Butler          Defiance (Ohio)               16:46  5:25/M        
   21     21   1566  Geoff Guthrie         Rockford                      16:47  5:25/M        
   22     22   1565  Eric Graf             Rockford                      16:47  5:25/M        
   23     23   1099  Nick Vandemark        Defiance (Ohio)               16:48  5:25/M        
   24     24   1283  Patrick Miller        Highland Milford              16:48  5:25/M        
   25     25   1042  Mark Bierkan          Cincinnati Colerain           16:51  5:26/M        
   26     26   1699  Chris Hammer          Troy Athens                   16:51  5:26/M        
   27     27   1570  Clark Richter         Rockford                      16:52  5:26/M        
   28     28   1649  Adam Koepfer          Temperance Bedford            16:55  5:27/M        
   29     29   1066  Jared Elmore          Clarkston                     16:58  5:28/M        
   30     30   1096  Mike Bridenbaugh      Defiance (Ohio)               16:59  5:29/M        
   31     31   1569  Matt Meyers           Rockford                      16:59  5:29/M        
   32     32   1549  Bryan Mullins         Rochester                     16:59  5:29/M        
   33     33   1051  Paul Calardo          Cincinnati LaSalle            17:00  5:29/M        
   34     34   1041  Tom Kinne             Cincinnati Colerain           17:01  5:29/M        
   35     35   1287  Chad Murray           Highland Milford              17:01  5:29/M        
   36     36   1050  Andy Bittner          Cincinnati LaSalle            17:04  5:30/M        
   37     37   1228  Rich Kettles          Grand Ledge                   17:07  5:31/M        
   38     38   1432  Tim Dalton            Northville                    17:08  5:32/M        
   39     39   1720  Matt Crampton         Utica Eisenhower              17:11  5:33/M        
   40     40   1564  Kevin Dorn            Rockford                      17:12  5:33/M        
   41     41   1710  Andrew Miller         Utica                         17:12  5:33/M        
   42     42   1098  Derrin Flickinger     Defiance (Ohio)               17:13  5:33/M        
   43     43   1361  Stuart Kramer         Marquette                     17:16  5:34/M        
   44     44   1550  Jordan Raetz          Rochester                     17:17  5:35/M        
   45     45   1435  Joe Lunn              Northville                    17:18  5:35/M        
   46     46   1436  Clark Paciorek        Northville                    17:18  5:35/M        
   47     47   1094  Scott Murray          Defiance (Ohio)               17:20  5:35/M        
   48     48   1225  David Hairston        Grand Ledge                   17:22  5:36/M        
   49     49   1640  Tony Araiz            Temperance Bedford            17:23  5:36/M        
   50     50   1539  Matt Chumbley         Rochester                     17:23  5:36/M        
   51     51   1571  Todd Smith            Rockford                      17:23  5:36/M        
   52     52   1043  Rob Schlemmer         Cincinnati Colerain           17:26  5:37/M        
   53     53   1737  B.J. Pankow           Williamston                   17:26  5:37/M        
   54     54   1652  Francis Reno          Temperance Bedford            17:28  5:38/M        
   55     55   1081  Evan Schneider        Clarkston                     17:29  5:38/M        
   56     56   1044  Ryan Schutte          Cincinnati Colerain           17:30  5:39/M        
   57     57   1642  Sean Burgoon          Temperance Bedford            17:31  5:39/M        
   58     58   1100  Austin Doyle          Defiance (Ohio)               17:31  5:39/M        
   59     59   1540  Jason Day             Rochester                     17:33  5:40/M        
   60     60   1548  Matt Merian           Rochester                     17:34  5:40/M        
   61     61   1297  Joel VanDerworp       Highland Milford              17:38  5:41/M        
   62     62   1097  Martin Dally          Defiance (Ohio)               17:38  5:41/M        
   63     63   1062  Kevin Wright          Cincinnati LaSalle            17:40  5:42/M        
   64     64   1704  Alvin Moore           Troy Athens                   17:40  5:42/M        
   65     65   1444  Chase Boggs-Smitley   Okemos                        17:41  5:42/M        
   66     66   1046  T.J. Braun            Cincinnati Colerain           17:43  5:43/M        
   67     67   1438  Rob Steiner           Northville                    17:43  5:43/M        
   68     68   1741  Tyler Sharp           Williamston                   17:44  5:43/M        
   69     69   1433  Mike Gabrys           Northville                    17:44  5:43/M        
   70     70   1071  Jack Kinsey           Clarkston                     17:45  5:44/M        
   71     71   1693  Scott Brunning        Troy Athens                   17:46  5:44/M        
   72     72   1363  Luke Michels          Marquette                     17:48  5:45/M        
   73     73   1075  Eric Moss             Clarkston                     17:49  5:45/M        
   74     74   1386  Thad Arnold           Midland Dow                   17:50  5:45/M        
   75     75   1389  Kyle Hill             Midland Dow                   17:51  5:45/M        
   76     76   1054  Bill Keckeis          Cincinnati LaSalle            17:52  5:46/M        
   77     77   1512  Jordan Smith          Owosso                        17:53  5:46/M        
   78     78   1416  Ron Honick            Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        17:54  5:46/M        
   79     79   1366  Andy Rife             Marquette                     17:54  5:46/M        
   80     80   1463  Jesse Lothamer        Okemos                        17:55  5:47/M        
   81     81   1142  Dylan Manion          East Kentwood                 17:59  5:48/M        
   82     82   1230  Tim Langenberg        Grand Ledge                   18:00  5:48/M        
   83     83   1560  Brent Macumber        Rochester Adams               18:00  5:48/M        
   84     84   1561  Mike Moreland         Rochester Adams               18:01  5:49/M        
   85     85   1045  Chris Toelke          Cincinnati Colerain           18:07  5:51/M        
   86     86   1742  Andrew Smith          Williamston                   18:08  5:51/M        
   87     87   1479  Adam Young            Okemos                        18:08  5:51/M        
   88     88   1124  Lance Adams           East Kentwood                 18:09  5:51/M        
   89     89   1394  Ben Smith             Midland Dow                   18:12  5:52/M        
   90     90   1740  Erik Schultink        Williamston                   18:13  5:53/M        
   91     91   1072  Andy Kodra            Clarkston                     18:13  5:53/M        
   92     92   1739  Alex Schultink        Williamston                   18:13  5:53/M        
   93     93   1680  Parker Tiffany        Traverse City Central         18:16  5:54/M        
   94     94   1420  Andy Hughes           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        18:18  5:54/M        
   95     95   1437  Kellen Smetana        Northville                    18:20  5:55/M        
   96     96   1324  Pat Sarver            L'Anse Creuse North           18:20  5:55/M        
   97     97   1448  Matt Cousino          Okemos                        18:21  5:55/M        
   98     98   1434  Colin Keiffer         Northville                    18:21  5:55/M        
   99     99   1134  Phil Guajardo         East Kentwood                 18:23  5:56/M        
  100    100   1459  John Lanzetta         Okemos                        18:23  5:56/M        
  101    101   1524  Paul Selden           Portage Central               18:24  5:56/M        
  102    102   1396  Tyler Youngquist      Midland Dow                   18:25  5:56/M        
  103    103   1364  Ben Montgomery        Marquette                     18:25  5:56/M        
  104    104   1326  Mike Criger           L'Anse Creuse North           18:26  5:57/M        
  105    105   1473  Matt Storey           Okemos                        18:26  5:57/M        
  106    106   1356  Jared Cregg           Marquette                     18:27  5:57/M        
  107    107   1721  Jonathan Davis        Utica Eisenhower              18:28  5:57/M        
  108    108   1146  Tim Popma             East Kentwood                 18:29  5:58/M        
  109    109   1239  Andrew Wasson         Grand Ledge                   18:30  5:58/M        
  110    110   1712  Mike Robinson         Utica                         18:30  5:58/M        
  111    111   1317  Todd Kennedy          Jenison                       18:31  5:58/M        
  112    112   1417  Ricky Proctor         Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        18:32  5:59/M        
  113    113   1315  Curt Gerbers          Jenison                       18:33  5:59/M        
  114    114   1139  Andy Kula             East Kentwood                 18:34  5:59/M        
  115    115   1551  Anthony Root          Rochester                     18:41  6:02/M        
  116    116   1421  Scott Barnes          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        18:46  6:03/M        
  117    117   1392  Jesse Mortensen       Midland Dow                   18:46  6:03/M        
  118    118   1319  Joe Stodola           Jenison                       18:47  6:04/M        
  119    119   1669  Brent Miller          Traverse City Central         18:49  6:04/M        
  120    120   1369  Tristan Smith         Marquette                     18:49  6:04/M        
  121    121   1526  Kyle Winterrowd       Portage Central               18:51  6:05/M        
  122    122   1357  Kurt Freudenstein     Marquette                     18:52  6:05/M        
  123    123   1418  Mike Zuluaf           Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        18:52  6:05/M        
  124    124   1077  Brandon Parks         Clarkston                     18:53  6:05/M        
  125    125   1423  Keith Thomas          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        18:53  6:05/M        
  126    126   1546  Josh Keyes            Rochester                     18:53  6:05/M        
  127    127   1312  Mike Carsen           Jenison                       18:54  6:06/M        
  128    128   1520  David Pitchford       Portage Central               18:57  6:07/M        
  129    129   1475  Ben Walker            Okemos                        18:58  6:07/M        
  130    130   1321  Tim Trichler          Jenison                       19:00  6:08/M        
  131    131   1722  Brad Gimbutis         Utica Eisenhower              19:05  6:09/M        
  132    132   1557  Brett Hastilow        Rochester Adams               19:08  6:10/M        
  133    133   1689  Ben Bernal            Troy Athens                   19:12  6:12/M        
  134    134   1216  David Borton          Grand Ledge                   19:14  6:12/M        
  135    135   1325  Dominic Palazzolo     L'Anse Creuse North           19:15  6:13/M        
  136    136   1320  Matt Stamps           Jenison                       19:18  6:14/M        
  137    137   1675  Scott Robinson        Traverse City Central         19:18  6:14/M        
  138    138   1125  Alex Albrecht         East Kentwood                 19:18  6:14/M        
  139    139   1707  Phil Shaheen          Troy Athens                   19:19  6:14/M        
  140    140   1662  Jacob Gillham         Traverse City Central         19:19  6:14/M        
  141    141   1419  Kenny Sutton          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        19:19  6:14/M        
  142    142   1218  Dan Brown             Grand Ledge                   19:24  6:15/M        
  143    143   1696  Mark Fern             Troy Athens                   19:25  6:16/M        
  144    144   1510  Tyler Merkel          Owosso                        19:26  6:16/M        
  145    145   1522  Travis Schau          Portage Central               19:29  6:17/M        
  146    146   1310  Derek Bloye           Jenison                       19:34  6:19/M        
  147    147   1387  Dan DeLeeuw           Midland Dow                   19:37  6:20/M        
  148    148   1708  Ben Tipton            Troy Athens                   19:39  6:20/M        
  149    149   1659  Bill Bradley          Traverse City Central         19:40  6:21/M        
  150    150   1523  Erik Selden           Portage Central               19:42  6:21/M        
  151    151   1327  Billy Milburn         L'Anse Creuse North           19:44  6:22/M        
  152    152   1223  Eric Dobbrastine      Grand Ledge                   19:46  6:23/M        
  153    153   1385  Mike Alexander        Midland Dow                   19:48  6:23/M        
  154    154   1519  Kevin Peterson        Portage Central               19:50  6:24/M        
  155    155   1556  Steve Czarnecki       Rochester Adams               19:53  6:25/M        
  156    156   1674  Cameron Porteus       Traverse City Central         19:58  6:26/M        
  157    157   1525  Mike Stampfler        Portage Central               20:00  6:27/M        
  158    158   1660  Kiel Chamberlain      Traverse City Central         20:12  6:31/M        
  159    159   1329  Will Stanigar         L'Anse Creuse North           20:23  6:35/M        
  160    160   1563  Tony Visintainer      Rochester Adams               20:25  6:35/M        
  161    161   1503  Justin Eisler         Owosso                        20:26  6:35/M        
  162    162   1559  Bill Kozlowski        Rochester Adams               20:38  6:39/M        
  163    163   1726  Mike Quell            Utica Eisenhower              20:39  6:40/M        
  164    164   1716  Tom Webb              Utica                         20:42  6:41/M        
  165    165   1330  Drew Charbonneau      L'Anse Creuse North           20:49  6:43/M        
  166    166   1717  Terry Wright          Utica                         20:56  6:45/M        
  167    167   1715  Elson Vucaj           Utica                         21:38  6:59/M        
  168    168   1514  Jason Westbrook       Owosso                        22:01  7:06/M        
  169    169   1515  Justin Westbrook      Owosso                        22:03  7:07/M        
  170    170   1507  Chris Gooden          Owosso                        22:28  7:15/M        
  171    171   1711  Chris Naeyaert        Utica                         22:41  7:19/M        
  172    172   1513  Nick Pichett          Owosso                        22:45  7:20/M        
  173    173   1709  Matt Beard            Utica                         23:24  7:33/M        
 

Girls

Clarkston    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):     1:36:44   Average Time: 19:20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    320  Liz Mengyan                     3            3       18:45       18:45
    2    321  Mo Kuhta                        8           11       19:17       38:02
    3    323  Gillian Nordquist              12           23       19:31       57:33
    4    328  Lyndsay Smith                  13           36       19:32     1:17:05
    5    322  Anne Oltman                    18           54       19:39     1:36:44
    6    324  Beth Hoekstra                  22           76       19:47     1:56:31
    7    326  Lauren Witt                    55          131       21:04     2:17:35

Rockford    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):     1:38:01   Average Time: 19:36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    760  Amy Markham                     9            9       19:18       19:18
    2    759  Lindsey Stebbins               10           19       19:26       38:44
    3    761  Andi Owens                     15           34       19:36       58:20
    4    764  Kristi Powers                  21           55       19:44     1:18:04
    5    765  Kelsey Toedebusch              25           80       19:57     1:38:01
    6    766  Lisa Krueger                   30          110       20:09     1:58:10
    7    767  Kaitlin Baker                  39          149       20:23     2:18:33

Brighton    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):     1:38:18   Average Time: 19:39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    264  Rachel Bumann                   5            5       18:59       18:59
    2    292  Susie Rivard                    6           11       19:07       38:06
    3    297  Becca Szopo                    23           34       19:49       57:55
    4    289  Jenna Noss                     31           65       20:11     1:18:06
    5    299  Rachel Ward                    32           97       20:12     1:38:18
    6    285  Jennifer Moore                 44          141       20:38     1:58:56
    7    277  Courtney Head                  62          203       21:15     2:20:11

Cincinnati Colerain    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):     1:37:30   Average Time: 19:30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    313  Andrea Maas                     1            1       18:15       18:15
    2    314  Brittany Detzel                 2            3       18:29       36:44
    3    315  Meggie Schmidt                 26           29       19:57       56:41
    4    319  Laura Kreuter                  37           66       20:21     1:17:02
    5    316  Krista Totten                  41          107       20:28     1:37:30
    6    317  Lydia Kern                     50          157       20:45     1:58:15
    7    318  Nina Vaughn                    51          208       20:48     2:19:03

Northville    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):     1:40:16   Average Time: 20:03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    658  Heather Moehle                 17           17       19:39       19:39
    2    660  Devon Rupley                   19           36       19:43       39:22
    3    652  Liz Hrivnak                    29           65       20:06       59:28
    4    657  Andrea Moehle                  35          100       20:18     1:19:46
    5    656  Katy Miller                    42          142       20:30     1:40:16
    6    651  Molly Gavin                    49          191       20:43     2:00:59
    7    655  Kate McClymont                 53          244       20:54     2:21:53

Highland Milford    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 157  Team Score (times):     1:40:34   Average Time: 20:06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    502  Kristin Granroth                7            7       19:07       19:07
    2    498  Lisa Canty                     14           21       19:33       38:40
    3    501  Mallory Farnum                 33           54       20:14       58:54
    4    507  Tiffany Kaid                   40           94       20:24     1:19:18
    5    500  Shannon DeRusha                63          157       21:16     1:40:34
    6    513  Chelsea Murray                 75          232        40:33
    7    503  Amanda Green                   78          310        40:32

Livonia Churchill    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):     1:41:00   Average Time: 20:12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    569  Sarah Westrick                 11           11       19:28       19:28
    2    565  Nicole Schmidt                 16           27       19:38       39:06
    3    556  Kylen Cieslak                  20           47       19:44       58:50
    4    562  Nicole Renaud                  52           99       20:53     1:19:43
    5    561  Michelle Phillips              64          163       21:17     1:41:00
    6    570  Katy Wozniak                   67          230        40:59
    7    557  Gabriela Gutierrez             68          298        40:58

Portage Central    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):     1:41:47   Average Time: 20:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    720  Elizabeth Otto                 24           24       19:57       19:57
    2    719  Megan Olson                    28           52       20:06       40:03
    3    713  Kaitlyn Cheesbro               36           88       20:20     1:00:23
    4    710  Meredith Alexander             47          135       20:41     1:21:04
    5    718  Laura Haskins                  48          183       20:43     1:41:47
    6    717  Nikki Haskins                  71          254        41:46

Troy Athens    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 247  Team Score (times):       22:18   Average Time: 04:27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    920  Theresa Martin                  4            4       18:52       18:52
    2    909  Ashley Ferri                   54           58       20:57       39:49
    3    922  Kristin Pangrciz               58          116       21:11     1:01:00
    4    912  Rachel Griffen                 65          181       21:19     1:22:19
    5    907  Lauren Dykstra                 66          247        22:18
    6    905  Amy Cathcart                   70          317        22:17

Traverse City West    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times):       22:56   Average Time: 04:35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    892  Michaela Harris                27           27       20:03       20:03
    2    887  Natalie Dall'Olmo              43           70       20:32       40:35
    3    897  Charity Park                   57          127       21:08     1:01:43
    4    894  Erika Korndorfer               60          187       21:14     1:22:57
    5    896  Julia Nuss                     69          256        22:56
    6    893  Jessica Hemming                73          329        22:55

Okemos    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 260  Team Score (times):     1:44:36   Average Time: 20:55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    691  Annette Mullaney               38           38       20:23       20:23
    2    678  Lindsay Harkema                46           84       20:40       41:03
    3    685  Tori Light                     56          140       21:06     1:02:09
    4    701  Kristen Ziara                  59          199       21:12     1:23:21
    5    666  Kara Butler                    61          260       21:15     1:44:36
    6    693  Erin Serkaian                  72          332        44:35
    7    675  Ali Goldstein                  77          409        44:34

Grand Ledge    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 308  Team Score (times):       40:54   Average Time: 08:10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    476  Rebecca Thelen                 34           34       20:17       20:17
    2    468  Amy Marsh                      45           79       20:40       40:57
    3    475  Jessi Stephan                  74          153        40:56
    4    464  Rachel Eavey                   76          229        40:55
    5    462  Stephanie Brabant              79          308        40:54

East Kentwood    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    379  Lindsay Millis              Less Than  5             20:02       20:02
    2    387  Ashley Scullion             Less Than  5             20:59       41:01
    3    371  Megan Connaghan             Less Than  5             21:09     1:02:10
    4    389  Courtney Smith              Less Than  5              02:09

Ishpeming Westwood    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    522  Amber Smith                 Less Than  5             18:37       18:37

Jenison    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    523  Kathleen Barthel            Less Than  5             21:02       21:02
    2    527  Rebecca Kainstadt           Less Than  5             21:03       42:05
    3    526  Emily York                  Less Than  5              42:04
    4    531  Elin Gibson                 Less Than  5              42:03

L'Anse Creuse North    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    535  Heather Dougherty           Less Than  5           99:59:59
    2    536  Juanita Espinoza            Less Than  5              59:58

Marquette    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    580  Casey Andrews               Less Than  5           99:59:59
    2    588  Ingrid Fjeldheim            Less Than  5              59:58
    3    586  Charlotte Delorey           Less Than  5              59:57

Midland Dow    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    607  Madison Bangert             Less Than  5             20:11       20:11
    2    611  Jennifer Herard             Less Than  5             20:59       41:10

Muskegon Reeths-Puffer    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    633  Alicia Boynton              Less Than  5             20:24       20:24
    2    634  Amanda Stoerman             Less Than  5             21:11       41:35
    3    636  Michelle Mercer             Less Than  5              41:34
    4    635  Jamie Hewitt                Less Than  5              41:33

Owosso    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    703  Laura Anderson              Less Than  5           99:59:59

Rochester    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    741  Jessica Constable           Less Than  5             20:44       20:44
    2    747  Stephanie Mendler           Less Than  5             21:17       42:01
    3    748  Becky Pfeffer               Less Than  5              42:00
    4    750  Mallory Simon               Less Than  5              41:59

Rochester Adams    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    757  Shannon Stanley             Less Than  5             19:16       19:16
    2    754  Kelly Byrne                 Less Than  5             19:37       38:53
    3    751  Ashley Anderson             Less Than  5             19:40       58:33
    4    758  Christina Visintainer       Less Than  5              58:32

Sterling Heights Stevenson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    973  Amanda Voydanoff            Less Than  5             19:36       19:36
    2    972  Mollie Harms                Less Than  5             19:59       39:35
    3    971  Nicole Blake                Less Than  5             20:55     1:00:30
    4    976  Nicole Jandron              Less Than  5              00:29

Temperance Bedford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    856  Katelyn Johnston            Less Than  5             19:25       19:25
    2    862  Kelsey Miller               Less Than  5              19:24

Utica    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    928  Hannah Agauas               Less Than  5             20:08       20:08
    2    932  Lauren Gallagher            Less Than  5              20:07

Utica Eisenhower    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times): 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    952  Shari Rogers                Less Than  5             18:58       18:58
    2    946  Emily Howell                Less Than  5              18:57
 

 

Girls Div 1 Individual

Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                        Time    Pace       

    1      1    313  Andrea Maas           Cincinnati Colerain           18:15  5:53/M        
    2      2    314  Brittany Detzel       Cincinnati Colerain           18:29  5:58/M        
    3  (< 5)    522  Amber Smith           Ishpeming Westwood            18:37  6:00/M        
    4      3    320  Liz Mengyan           Clarkston                     18:45  6:03/M        
    5      4    920  Theresa Martin        Troy Athens                   18:52  6:05/M        
    6  (< 5)    952  Shari Rogers          Utica Eisenhower              18:58  6:07/M        
    7      5    264  Rachel Bumann         Brighton                      18:59  6:07/M        
    8      6    292  Susie Rivard          Brighton                      19:07  6:10/M        
    9      7    502  Kristin Granroth      Highland Milford              19:07  6:10/M        
   10  (< 5)    757  Shannon Stanley       Rochester Adams               19:16  6:13/M        
   11      8    321  Mo Kuhta              Clarkston                     19:17  6:13/M        
   12      9    760  Amy Markham           Rockford                      19:18  6:14/M        
   13  (< 5)    856  Katelyn Johnston      Temperance Bedford            19:25  6:16/M        
   14     10    759  Lindsey Stebbins      Rockford                      19:26  6:16/M        
   15     11    569  Sarah Westrick        Livonia Churchill             19:28  6:17/M        
   16     12    323  Gillian Nordquist     Clarkston                     19:31  6:18/M        
   17     13    328  Lyndsay Smith         Clarkston                     19:32  6:18/M        
   18     14    498  Lisa Canty            Highland Milford              19:33  6:18/M        
   19     15    761  Andi Owens            Rockford                      19:36  6:19/M        
   20  (< 5)    973  Amanda Voydanoff      Sterling Heights Steven       19:36  6:19/M        
   21  (< 5)    754  Kelly Byrne           Rochester Adams               19:37  6:20/M        
   22     16    565  Nicole Schmidt        Livonia Churchill             19:38  6:20/M        
   23     17    658  Heather Moehle        Northville                    19:39  6:20/M        
   24     18    322  Anne Oltman           Clarkston                     19:39  6:20/M        
   25  (< 5)    751  Ashley Anderson       Rochester Adams               19:40  6:21/M        
   26     19    660  Devon Rupley          Northville                    19:43  6:22/M        
   27     20    556  Kylen Cieslak         Livonia Churchill             19:44  6:22/M        
   28     21    764  Kristi Powers         Rockford                      19:44  6:22/M        
   29     22    324  Beth Hoekstra         Clarkston                     19:47  6:23/M        
   30     23    297  Becca Szopo           Brighton                      19:49  6:24/M        
   31     24    720  Elizabeth Otto        Portage Central               19:57  6:26/M        
   32     25    765  Kelsey Toedebusch     Rockford                      19:57  6:26/M        
   33     26    315  Meggie Schmidt        Cincinnati Colerain           19:57  6:26/M        
   34  (< 5)    972  Mollie Harms          Sterling Heights Steven       19:59  6:27/M        
   35  (< 5)    379  Lindsay Millis        East Kentwood                 20:02  6:28/M        
   36     27    892  Michaela Harris       Traverse City West            20:03  6:28/M        
   37     28    719  Megan Olson           Portage Central               20:06  6:29/M        
   38     29    652  Liz Hrivnak           Northville                    20:06  6:29/M        
   39  (< 5)    928  Hannah Agauas         Utica                         20:08  6:30/M        
   40     30    766  Lisa Krueger          Rockford                      20:09  6:30/M        
   41  (< 5)    607  Madison Bangert       Midland Dow                   20:11  6:31/M        
   42     31    289  Jenna Noss            Brighton                      20:11  6:31/M        
   43     32    299  Rachel Ward           Brighton                      20:12  6:31/M        
   44     33    501  Mallory Farnum        Highland Milford              20:14  6:32/M        
   45     34    476  Rebecca Thelen        Grand Ledge                   20:17  6:33/M        
   46     35    657  Andrea Moehle         Northville                    20:18  6:33/M        
   47     36    713  Kaitlyn Cheesbro      Portage Central               20:20  6:34/M        
   48     37    319  Laura Kreuter         Cincinnati Colerain           20:21  6:34/M        
   49     38    691  Annette Mullaney      Okemos                        20:23  6:35/M        
   50     39    767  Kaitlin Baker         Rockford                      20:23  6:35/M        
   51  (< 5)    633  Alicia Boynton        Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        20:24  6:35/M        
   52     40    507  Tiffany Kaid          Highland Milford              20:24  6:35/M        
   53     41    316  Krista Totten         Cincinnati Colerain           20:28  6:36/M        
   54     42    656  Katy Miller           Northville                    20:30  6:37/M        
   55     43    887  Natalie Dall'Olmo     Traverse City West            20:32  6:37/M        
   56     44    285  Jennifer Moore        Brighton                      20:38  6:39/M        
   57     45    468  Amy Marsh             Grand Ledge                   20:40  6:40/M        
   58     46    678  Lindsay Harkema       Okemos                        20:40  6:40/M        
   59     47    710  Meredith Alexander    Portage Central               20:41  6:40/M        
   60     48    718  Laura Haskins         Portage Central               20:43  6:41/M        
   61     49    651  Molly Gavin           Northville                    20:43  6:41/M        
   62  (< 5)    741  Jessica Constable     Rochester                     20:44  6:41/M        
   63     50    317  Lydia Kern            Cincinnati Colerain           20:45  6:42/M        
   64     51    318  Nina Vaughn           Cincinnati Colerain           20:48  6:43/M        
   65     52    562  Nicole Renaud         Livonia Churchill             20:53  6:44/M        
   66     53    655  Kate McClymont        Northville                    20:54  6:45/M        
   67  (< 5)    971  Nicole Blake          Sterling Heights Steven       20:55  6:45/M        
   68     54    909  Ashley Ferri          Troy Athens                   20:57  6:45/M        
   69  (< 5)    387  Ashley Scullion       East Kentwood                 20:59  6:46/M        
   70  (< 5)    611  Jennifer Herard       Midland Dow                   20:59  6:46/M        
   71  (< 5)    523  Kathleen Barthel      Jenison                       21:02  6:47/M        
   72  (< 5)    527  Rebecca Kainstadt     Jenison                       21:03  6:47/M        
   73     55    326  Lauren Witt           Clarkston                     21:04  6:48/M        
   74     56    685  Tori Light            Okemos                        21:06  6:48/M        
   75     57    897  Charity Park          Traverse City West            21:08  6:49/M        
   76  (< 5)    371  Megan Connaghan       East Kentwood                 21:09  6:49/M        
   77     58    922  Kristin Pangrciz      Troy Athens                   21:11  6:50/M        
   78  (< 5)    634  Amanda Stoerman       Muskegon Reeths-Puffer        21:11  6:50/M        
   79     59    701  Kristen Ziara         Okemos                        21:12  6:50/M        
   80     60    894  Erika Korndorfer      Traverse City West            21:14  6:51/M        
   81     61    666  Kara Butler           Okemos                        21:15  6:51/M        
   82     62    277  Courtney Head         Brighton                      21:15  6:51/M        
   83     63    500  Shannon DeRusha       Highland Milford              21:16  6:52/M        
   84     64    561  Michelle Phillips     Livonia Churchill             21:17  6:52/M        
   85  (< 5)    747  Stephanie Mendler     Rochester                     21:17  6:52/M        
   86     65    912  Rachel Griffen        Troy Athens                   21:19  6:53/M        
   87  (< 5)    703  Laura Anderson        Owosso                                  
   88  (< 5)    946  Emily Howell          Utica Eisenhower                        
   89  (< 5)    535  Heather Dougherty     L'Anse Creuse North                     
   90     66    907  Lauren Dykstra        Troy Athens                             
   91  (< 5)    636  Michelle Mercer       Muskegon Reeths-Puffer                  
   92     67    570  Katy Wozniak          Livonia Churchill                       
   93     68    557  Gabriela Gutierrez    Livonia Churchill                       
   94     69    896  Julia Nuss            Traverse City West                      
   95     70    905  Amy Cathcart          Troy Athens                             
   96     71    717  Nikki Haskins         Portage Central                         
   97     72    693  Erin Serkaian         Okemos                                  
   98  (< 5)    580  Casey Andrews         Marquette                               
   99  (< 5)    758  Christina Visintainer Rochester Adams                         
  100  (< 5)    862  Kelsey Miller         Temperance Bedford                      
  101  (< 5)    748  Becky Pfeffer         Rochester                               
  102  (< 5)    932  Lauren Gallagher      Utica                                   
  103  (< 5)    635  Jamie Hewitt          Muskegon Reeths-Puffer                  
  104     73    893  Jessica Hemming       Traverse City West                      
  105     74    475  Jessi Stephan         Grand Ledge                             
  106  (< 5)    750  Mallory Simon         Rochester                               
  107     75    513  Chelsea Murray        Highland Milford                        
  108  (< 5)    588  Ingrid Fjeldheim      Marquette                               
  109  (< 5)    586  Charlotte Delorey     Marquette                               
  110     76    464  Rachel Eavey          Grand Ledge                             
  111  (< 5)    526  Emily York            Jenison                                 
  112     77    675  Ali Goldstein         Okemos                                  
  113  (< 5)    531  Elin Gibson           Jenison                                 
  114     78    503  Amanda Green          Highland Milford                        
  115  (< 5)    389  Courtney Smith        East Kentwood                           
  116     79    462  Stephanie Brabant     Grand Ledge                             
  117  (< 5)    536  Juanita Espinoza      L'Anse Creuse North                     
  118  (< 5)    976  Nicole Jandron        Sterling Heights Steven           


DyeStat Michigan

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003