States
Michigan

Lower Peninsula Championship
Qualifiers

11/2/02 at Michigan International Speedway, Brooklyn MI - 5k

| Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Division 4 |


from MHSAA web site

Division 1

Boys Division 1 Qualifiers

TEAMS
Traverse City West
Tim Kenny 11
Alex Wood 12
Chris Scott 11
John Hall 10
Johnny McDonald 12
Steve Gladieux 12
Dan Kenny 10

Traverse City Central
Anderew Manning 12
Cam Ross 12
HArrison Beeby 10
Dominic Merica 10
Parker Tiffany 10
Ryan Harper 10
Anthony McManus 12

Grand Blanc
Christopher Catton 12
Adam Hostetler 12
Jon Steinhoff 12
Grant Griffin 11
Curtis Vollar 10
Ben Schoener 11
John Rolecki 11

Adam Daoud 10 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Bilal Ghalib 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Atul Gupta 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Michael Hanlon 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Austin Riker 10 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Frank Tinney 11 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Evan Wimberly 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T

Mike Bair 11 Birmingham Brother Rice T
John Black 10 Birmingham Brother Rice T
Shane Giblin 12 Birmingham Brother Rice T
Ryan Gregory 11 Birmingham Brother Rice T
Jason Hannawa 11 Birmingham Brother Rice T
Sam Klemet 12 Birmingham Brother Rice T
Marc Roualet 12 Birmingham Brother Rice T

Adam Darany 12 Catholic Central T
Brian Doot 12 Catholic Central T
Dan Horgan 11 Catholic Central T
David Lucas 11 Catholic Central T
Kevin Mason 12 Catholic Central T
Trevor Step 12 Catholic Central T
Max Working 10 Catholic Central T

Zaid Algahmi 10 Dearborn-Fordson T
Adam Aljahmi 12 Dearborn-Fordson T
Khalil Elgarmi 10 Dearborn-Fordson T
Kassem Hammoud 11 Dearborn-Fordson T
Hadi Harp 10 Dearborn-Fordson T
Abdullah Saleh 11 Dearborn-Fordson T

Eric Eustice 11 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Jim Grau 11 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Chris Jordan 12 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Kirk Leonard 09 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Josh Lisiecki 09 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Jon Maten 11 Detroit U-D Jesuit T
Tom Szczesny 11 Detroit U-D Jesuit T

Kyle Antosiek 10 Eisenhower T
Tim Copacia 12 Eisenhower T
Matt Crampton 11 Eisenhower T
Jonathan Davis 9 Eisenhower T
Brad Gimbutis 12 Eisenhower T
Alex Grobbel 12 Eisenhower T
Jason Young 12 Eisenhower T

Bobby Brouwer 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Nate Brunner 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Matt Dull 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Brandon Emperor 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Andy Neumann 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Kyle Scott 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Justin Spliedt 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T

Eric Barton 11 Grosse Pointe North T
Stefan Cross 10 Grosse Pointe North T
Matt Greer 10 Grosse Pointe North T
Andy Kapordelis 12 Grosse Pointe North T
Rob Matouk 12 Grosse Pointe North T
Dave Secord 11 Grosse Pointe North T
Dave Watson 10 Grosse Pointe North T

Eric Backman 11 Grosse Pointe South T
Adam Dziuba 09 Grosse Pointe South T
Bryan Mackenzie 11 Grosse Pointe South T
George Murphy 12 Grosse Pointe South T
Sean O'Donnell-Dav 10 Grosse Pointe South T
Andrew Visger 12 Grosse Pointe South T
Jacob Wernet 09 Grosse Pointe South T

Mike Andersen 10 Highland-Milford T
Dan DeRusha 11 Highland-Milford T
Pat Miller 12 Highland-Milford T
Craig Morrison 11 Highland-Milford T
Kyle Morrison 11 Highland-Milford T
Chad Murray 11 Highland-Milford T
Seth Thibodean 11 Highland-Milford T

Zachary Blough Orr 11 Kalamazoo Central T
Steve Breisach 09 Kalamazoo Central T
Marcus Evans 12 Kalamazoo Central T
Tyler Evans. 09 Kalamazoo Central T
Ryan Grau. 09 Kalamazoo Central T
Jacob Laurent 11 Kalamazoo Central T
Mlen Too Westley 12 Kalamazoo Central T

Geoff Brigham 11 Lansing Eastern T
Sam Christian 11 Lansing Eastern T
Marcel Franklin 09 Lansing Eastern T
Chris Kennedy 10 Lansing Eastern T
Matt McGraw 11 Lansing Eastern T
James Munk 12 Lansing Eastern T
Carl Starkey 09 Lansing Eastern T

Matt Gillespie 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Collin Hall 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Matthew Hays 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Matt Hoelzel 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Jim Marcicki 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Doug Novack 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Sean O'Halloran 12 Livonia Stevenson T

Andrew Gabris 11 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Tim Kaijala 11 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Jim Kutches 12 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Ryan McCarl 11 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Jay Meyers 11 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Jake Schaner 10 Muskegon Mona Shores T
Jon Vanderberg 12 Muskegon Mona Shores T

Brian Gilchrist 12 Novi T
Amol Huprikar 10 Novi T
Eric Joseph 11 Novi T
Tim Kava 12 Novi T
Mark Moore 10 Novi T
Spencer Ornes 10 Novi T
Nick Preketes 11 Novi T

Matt Chumbley 11 Rochester T
Jason Day 11 Rochester T
Josh Keyes 12 Rochester T
Matt Merian 12 Rochester T
Bryan Mullins 12 Rochester T
Justin Tonti 12 Rochester T
Sam Watson 10 Rochester T

Kevin Dorn Rockford T
Eric Graf 11 Rockford T
Geoff Guthrie 12 Rockford T
BJ Meyers 12 Rockford T
Clark Richter 11 Rockford T
Todd Smith 12 Rockford T
Matt Wish 12 Rockford T

Randy Bearden 12 Salem T
Justin Hajduk 12 Salem T
Mike Horgan 12 Salem T
James Leddy 12 Salem T
Erik Ness 12 Salem T
Christopher Vraniak 12 Salem T
Adam Warner 11 Salem T

Neil Atzinger 11 Saline T
Carter Bishop 10 Saline T
Dan Pinter 11 Saline T
Zach Ryan 12 Saline T
Andy Strasburg 12 Saline T
Dustin Voss 11 Saline T
David Wallie 12 Saline T

Jason Arini 12 Sterling Heights T
Josh Bogus 11 Sterling Heights T
Mike Craze 9 Sterling Heights T
Jeff Draggich 12 Sterling Heights T
Dominic Fano 11 Sterling Heights T
Chris Lieblang 12 Sterling Heights T
Jimmy Partridge 10 Sterling Heights T

Loren Ahonen 09 Temperance-Bedford T
Chad Anastasoff 12 Temperance-Bedford T
Tony Araiz 10 Temperance-Bedford T
Sean Burgoon 11 Temperance-Bedford T
Alex Fritz 12 Temperance-Bedford T
Adam Koepfer 11 Temperance-Bedford T
Francis Reno 12 Temperance-Bedford T

Jeff Chen 12 Troy T
Thomas Cowan 10 Troy T
Nikhil Kawlra 12 Troy T
Mike Luginbill 10 Troy T
Anand Navarasala 11 Troy T
Jon Paklaian 12 Troy T
Andrew Stewart 12 Troy T

Ben Bernal 11 Troy-Athens T
Scott Brunning 11 Troy-Athens T
Tom Clippard 10 Troy-Athens T
Nick Ferri 11 Troy-Athens T
Chris Hammer 11 Troy-Athens T
Alvin Moore 10 Troy-Athens T
Phil Shaheen 10 Troy-Athens T

Adam Craig 12 White Lake Lakeland T
Brad Craig 9 White Lake Lakeland T
Steve Leonard 10 White Lake Lakeland T
Jason Sosnowski 10 White Lake Lakeland T
Mitch Weiner 10 White Lake Lakeland T
Chris Welch 12 White Lake Lakeland T
Dan Welch 9 White Lake Lakeland T

Raymond Boersema 12 Zeeland T
Tad Hulst 11 Zeeland T
Aaron Kenemer 12 Zeeland T
Nate Penny 11 Zeeland T
Matt Plaska 12 Zeeland T
Nick Plaska 11 Zeeland T

INDIVIDUALS
Christopher Mehay 12 Anchor Bay I

Morten StensesFornaess 10 Ann Arbor-Pioneer I

James Erickson 11 Belleville I
Kevin Gienapp 12 Brighton I

Chris Cavazos 12 Brownstown-Woodhaven I

Stephen Cheek 10 Canton I
Aaron Lanning 12 Canton I
Jonathan Western 12 Canton I

Jared Elmore 12 Clarkston I
Mark Sitko 12 Clarkston I

Kevin Coch 12 East Kentwood I

Steve Cullen 11 Fraser I

David Hariston 11 Grand Ledge I
Richard Kettles 11 Grand Ledge I

Derek Scott 12 Grand Rapids Northview I

Levi Yoder 12 Grand Rapids Union I

David Morgan 12 GrandRapids Forest Hills Northern I

Luke Chrusciel 11 Grandville I

Bryan Tharp 12 Holland West Ottawa I

Tom Jones 12 Holt I
Chad Rogers 11 Holt I

Richard Byler 10 Jackson I
Eric Woolworth 12 Jackson I

Kevin Kane 12 Livonia Churchill I

John Malosh 12 Monroe I

Jeff Mataya 12 North Farmington I

Donnie Richmond 11 Oxford I
Kenny White 10 Oxford I

Matt Tidman 12 Pinckney I

David Brown 11 Port Huron Northern I

Ryan Cooper. 11 Portage Northern I
Kyle Mena. 11 Portage Northern I

Kevin Patra 12 Redford Union I

Steve Czarnecki 10 Rochester Adams I

Matt Lutch 12 Roseville I

Ryan Danescu 12 Royal Oak Kimball I

Eric Huffman 12 Swartz Creek

Lindsey LaLonde 12 Saginaw Heritage
Mark Jones 10 Saginaw Heritage

Nick Zendler 11 Flint Carman-Ainsworth

Jeff Brooks 11 Flushing

Mike Force 11 Owosso

Andrew Miller 12 Utica I

Timothy Edwards 11 Warren Mott I
Shane Knoll 10 Warren Mott I

Christopher Haag 12 Warren deLaSalle I

Justin Switzer 10 Waterford Kettering I

Colin Orr 10 West Bloomfield I

Girls Division 1 Qualifiers

TEAMS
Kelsey Campbell 9 Traverse City Central T
Julia Coulter 10 Traverse City Central T
Meagan Drelles 10 Traverse City Central T
Carrie Lewis 11 Traverse City Central T
Annie Otwell 12 Traverse City Central T
Claire Otwell 11 Traverse City Central T
Chealsey Riddell 10 Traverse City Central T

Asli Bashir 09 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Alexis Bates 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Rachel Christensen 10 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Jennifer Kucera 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Natasha Luppov 11 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Anna McConnell 09 Ann Arbor-Huron T
Leah Tai 12 Ann Arbor-Huron T

Danielle Antonuk 11 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Alexandra Cassar 12 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Andrea Griber 12 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Sarah Knoedler 09 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Kelly McGuckin 09 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Andrea Pollack 12 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T
Hannah Smith 11 Ann Arbor-Pioneer T

Emily Baughman 11 Birmimgham Groves T
Stephanie Frye 12 Birmimgham Groves T
Jenna Hertz 9 Birmimgham Groves T
Sidney Lipshutz 9 Birmimgham Groves T
Mallory O'Niel 12 Birmimgham Groves T
Allison Smith 12 Birmimgham Groves T

Rachel Bumann 12 Brighton T
Amanda Kinneer 12 Brighton T
Jennifer Moore 12 Brighton T
Jenna Noss 11 Brighton T
Susanna Rivard 11 Brighton T
Rebecca Szopo 09 Brighton T
Rachel Ward 12 Brighton T

Jessica Levely 12 Canton T
Mary Maloney 12 Canton T
Rebecca McCormack 9 Canton T
Sarah McCormack 12 Canton T
Carrie Oleszkowicz 11 Canton T
Sarah Stobbe 12 Canton T
Kristin Ward 9 Canton T

Anna Kerr 10 Clarkston T
Mo Kuhta 11 Clarkston T
Liz Mengyan 10 Clarkston T
Gillian Nordquist 10 Clarkston T
Anne Oltman 10 Clarkston T
Lyndsay Smith 09 Clarkston T
Lauren Witt 11 Clarkston T

Kelly Edwards 10 Grand Blanc High School T
Mary hannah Knudson 09 Grand Blanc High School T
Erin Schroeder 09 Grand Blanc High School T
Sara Schroeder 11 Grand Blanc High School T
Jacqueline Valdiviez 12 Grand Blanc High School T
Kristin Vedder 11 Grand Blanc High School T
Michele Wittbrodt 11 Grand Blanc High School T

leah Borns 09 Grand Haven T
Beth Kosceilniak Grand Haven T
Mary Kosceilniak Grand Haven T
Danielle McCabe 10 Grand Haven T
Danielle Olds 12 Grand Haven T
Lizz Schallert 10 Grand Haven T
Christie Tasker 12 Grand Haven T

Jamie Casterton 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Becca Flanders 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Amy Fry 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Valerie Kazmer 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Katie LaValley 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Brooke Squibb 09 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T
Caitlin Stevenson 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central T

Shannon Bowers 09 Grandville T
Kelsey Bristol 10 Grandville T
Katie Greenland 11 Grandville T
Sara Otto 12 Grandville T
Michelle Place 12 Grandville T
Stephanie Sparks 11 Grandville T
Ashley Timmer 12 Grandville T

Melissa Ciaravino 09 Grosse Pointe North T
Laura Fisher 12 Grosse Pointe North T
Lauren Leto 10 Grosse Pointe North T
Allison Mikula 10 Grosse Pointe North T
Kelly Szymborski 10 Grosse Pointe North T
Katie Upplinger 09 Grosse Pointe North T
Patricia Winterfield 11 Grosse Pointe North T

Liz Baxter 10 Grosse Pointe South T
Kat Carmody 10 Grosse Pointe South T
Natalie Humphry 10 Grosse Pointe South T
Jessica Palffy 10 Grosse Pointe South T
Liz Petit 11 Grosse Pointe South T
Hilary Zaranek 12 Grosse Pointe South T
Megan Zaranek 11 Grosse Pointe South T

Sara Cholyway 09 Harper Woods Regina T
Shayna Czech 11 Harper Woods Regina T
Emily Delmotte 11 Harper Woods Regina T
Katie Eisen 10 Harper Woods Regina T
lauren Manuszak 11 Harper Woods Regina T
Andrea Paradise 12 Harper Woods Regina T
Catherine Vaughn 12 Harper Woods Regina T

Lisa Canty 11 Highland-Milford T
Mallory Farnum 10 Highland-Milford T
Kristin Granroth 11 Highland-Milford T
Megan Jambeck 10 Highland-Milford T
Megan Kaid 9 Highland-Milford T
Tiffany Kaid 11 Highland-Milford T
Katie Kramer 12 Highland-Milford T

Sarah Appold 12 Holt T
Kate Brewer 10 Holt T
Missy Darling 09 Holt T
Tara Dell 10 Holt T
Rachel Fessenden 10 Holt T
Rachel Porter 10 Holt T
Kelly Robinson 11 Holt T

Gabriela Gutierrez Baca 11 Livonia Churchill T
Michelle Phillips 12 Livonia Churchill T
Nicole Renaud 11 Livonia Churchill T
Nicole Schmidt 10 Livonia Churchill T
Sarah Westrick 12 Livonia Churchill T
Rachel Wodyka 12 Livonia Churchill T
Kylen Cieslak 09 Livonia Churchill T

Kelly Gibbons 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Kristyn Green 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Linda Montgomery 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Lisa Montgomery 11 Livonia Stevenson T
Sara Pilon 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Anna Plagany 12 Livonia Stevenson T
Heather Sirko 10 Livonia Stevenson T

Meredith Alexander 11 Portage Central T
Kaitlyn Cheesebro 12 Portage Central T
Heather Haskins 12 Portage Central T
Laura Haskins 09 Portage Central T
Megan Olson 12 Portage Central T
Elizabeth Otto 11 Portage Central T
Leah Tundevold 10 Portage Central T

Ashley Anderson 12 Rochester Adams T
Ashley Branoff 12 Rochester Adams T
Mara Branoff 12 Rochester Adams T
Kelly Byrne 12 Rochester Adams T
Allison Gibson 10 Rochester Adams T
Shannon Stanley 12 Rochester Adams T
Christina Visintainer 10 Rochester Adams T

Kaitlin Baker Rockford T
Kristi Boerman-Powers 11 Rockford T
Nicole Bohnsack 11 Rockford T
Amy Markham 10 Rockford T
Andi Ruth Owens 09 Rockford T
Lindsey Stebbins 11 Rockford T
Kelsey Toedebusch 12 Rockford T

Therese Alfonsi 9 Romeo T
Catie Ogilvie 9 Romeo T
Nicole Pollock 10 Romeo T
Rebecca Propst 10 Romeo T
Katie Sayler 9 Romeo T
Michelle Seefried 11 Romeo T
Valerie Stansbury 12 Romeo T

Nicole Blake 12 S.H. Stevenson T
Carrie Burns 10 S.H. Stevenson T
Kara Gerlach 10 S.H. Stevenson T
Brooke Harms 10 S.H. Stevenson T
Mollie Harms 12 S.H. Stevenson T
Gao Lee 9 S.H. Stevenson T
Amanda Voydanoff 11 S.H. Stevenson T

Jessica Chase 11 Saline T
Jamie Colunga 11 Saline T
Eileen Creutz 09 Saline T
Shannon Merriman 10 Saline T
Clarie Meunier 10 Saline T
Meghan Moore 11 Saline T
Jessica Petrancosta 11 Saline T

Natalie Dall'olmo Traverse City West T
Michaela Harris Traverse City West T
Jessie Hemming Traverse City West T
Erika Korndorfer Traverse City West T
Julia Nuss Traverse City West T
Charity Park Traverse City West T
Britta Trepp Traverse City West T

Katie Daily 10 Troy T
Laura Daily 12 Troy T
Katie DiCosmo 10 Troy T
Jenny Friday 10 Troy T
Kelsey Gustafson 9 Troy T
Beth Hill 10 Troy T
Audrey Osinski 11 Troy T

Amy Cathcart 11 Troy-Athens T
Lauren Dykstra 9 Troy-Athens T
Ashley Ferri 9 Troy-Athens T
Rachel Griffen 10 Troy-Athens T
Theresa Martin 11 Troy-Athens T
Laurie Roiser 12 Troy-Athens T
Amanda Senopole 10 Troy-Athens T

INDIVIDUALS
Lisa Christensen 12 Alpena High School I

Maryalice Phillips 12 Bay City Western I

Chelsea Smith 10 Berkley I
Michelle Smith 10 Berkley I

Erica D'Angelo 9 Chippewa Valley I
Alicia Steele 11 Chippewa Valley I

Jennifer Culbertson 12 Dakota I
Lisa Senakiewich 11 Davison High School I

Ashley Hoffman 11 Dearborn I

Sandra Koehler 11 Dearborn-Edsel Ford I

Catrena Farrow 10 Detroit Murray-Wright I

Lindsay Millis 12 East Kentwood I
Ashley Scullion 10 East Kentwood I

Shari Rogers 10 Eisenhower I

Rachael Button 11 Farmington I
Claire Czaplicki 12 Farmington I

Shannon LaFave 10 Farmington Hills Mercy I
Elizabeth Williams 10 Farmington Hills Mercy I

Amy Glover 10 Flushing High School I

Laura Claus 12 Fraser I
Kristen Kolp 12 Fraser I

Rebecca Thelen 11 Grand Ledge I

Ashley VanSlooten 10 Grand Rapids Northview I

Danelle Underwood 10 GrandRapids Forest Hills Northern I

Madison Bangert 10 H. H. Dow High School I
Jennifer Herard 12 H. H. Dow High School I

Eliza Jones 12 Heritage I

Denay Kippley 12 Holland I

Torrie Pepper 09 Hudsonville I

Beth Ann Lannen 12 Jackson I
Kristina Olsen. 09 Jackson I

Katie Buckham. 12 Kalamazoo Central I

Leslie Tableman 12 Lansing Eastern I

Kirstian Tyler 11 Livonia Franklin I

Susan Barrows 12 North Farmington I

Devon Rupley 11 Northville I

Kara Goodrich. 10 Portage Northern I
Elisa Zemlick. 11 Portage Northern I

Jessica Constable 12 Rochester I

Andrea Redmond 12 Royal Oak Kimball I

Laura Friedman 10 Salem I
Lauren Kane 10 Salem I

Alysia Mauney 11 South Lyon I

Stephanie Huber 10 Sterling Heights I

Bridgette Beeny 12 Swartz Creek High School I

Katelyn Johnston 09 Temperance-Bedford I

Hannah Agauas 12 Utica I

Chandra Robinson 12 Warren Mott I

 

Division 2

Boys Division 2 Qualifiers

TEAMS
Cal Chopp 12 Allegan T
John McClellan 12 Allegan T
Sean McClellan 7 Allegan T
Kyle Mokma 12 Allegan T
Mike Pete 11 Allegan T
Mike Vander Kooi 12 Allegan T
Mike West 10 Allegan T

Jimmy Blankenship 10 Big Rapids T
Cody Chupp 12 Big Rapids T
Chase Gibson 12 Big Rapids T
Seth Hill-Kennedy 12 Big Rapids T
Dan Johnson 10 Big Rapids T
Mike Mangieri 10 Big Rapids T
Sam Shewan 12 Big Rapids T

Phillip Cusack 11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Bruce Kaczmarek 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Andrew Kennedy 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Mike Quick 09 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Benjamin Raphelson 11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Matt Rose 11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T
Kirill Zikanov 10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser T

Max Melstrom 12 Cadillac T
Josh Richardson 12 Cadillac T
Cody Roderick 11 Cadillac T
Jeff Schappa 11 Cadillac T
Sean Smith 11 Cadillac T
Kyle Williams 10 Cadillac T
Eric Wohlford 11 Cadillac T

Scott Arledge 11 Center Line T
Matt Cothron 12 Center Line T
Paul Gottschalk 10 Center Line T
Adam Hashimoto 11 Center Line T
Randy LaPraire 11 Center Line T
Kurt Norton 09 Center Line T
Nate Poirier 09 Center Line T

Trevor Bach 11 Chelsea T
Andre Bravo 12 Chelsea T
Kyle Brown 12 Chelsea T
David Fedele 12 Chelsea T
Dan Lewis 10 Chelsea T
James McKenzie 12 Chelsea T
Max Wineland 10 Chelsea T

Jameson Bilsborrow 09 Coldwater T
Brandon Combs 11 Coldwater T
Greg Hawver 12 Coldwater T
Brian Hemker 11 Coldwater T
Nick Longstreet 12 Coldwater T
Michael Severn 11 Coldwater T
Ryan Wagoner 09 Coldwater T

Brandon Anuszkiewicz Croswell-Lexington T
Chad Dobson 09 Croswell-Lexington T
Jeff Harris 10 Croswell-Lexington T
Jeremie Mason 12 Croswell-Lexington T
Steven Scott 12 Croswell-Lexington T
Dale Staudaker 10 Croswell-Lexington T
David Wade 12 Croswell-Lexington T

Erik Livingston 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Thomas Ludwick 11 Dearborn Divine Child T
Matthew Marx 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
David Mincel 11 Dearborn Divine Child T
Justin Pletzke 11 Dearborn Divine Child T
James Rund 09 Dearborn Divine Child T
Ryan Swanson 12 Dearborn Divine Child T

Sam Bajaria 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Jon Hans 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Chris Lewicki 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Gabe McKinsey 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Erick Mehnert 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Bobby Voss 09 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T
Justin Willis 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood T

Ryan Boluyt 11 Dexter T
Christopher Burke 12 Dexter T
T.J. LaRosa 10 Dexter T
Daniel Meyer 11 Dexter T
Tony Nalli 10 Dexter T
Andrew Porinsky 12 Dexter T
Lex Williams 10 Dexter T

Steve Cole 11 East Grand Rapids T
Nick Fisher 12 East Grand Rapids T
Andrew Giguere 12 East Grand Rapids T
John Hayes 10 East Grand Rapids T
Bill Johnson 11 East Grand Rapids T
Mach Mach 11 East Grand Rapids T
Eric Syverson 11 East Grand Rapids T

Brian Coats 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Matt Drew 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Nick Isreal 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Eric Lachowski 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Brian Masters 10 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Andrew Singer 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T
Wayne Wright 12 Farmington Hills Harrison T

Jonathon Baran 11 Fenton T
Cyle Dowling 10 Fenton T
Thomas Ralston 12 Fenton T
Robert Shumaker 12 Fenton T
Erik Smith 11 Fenton T
Mike Walker 12 Fenton T
Tommy Wielichowski 12 Fenton T

Michael Barrows 11 Flint Powers Catholic T
Maher Farah 12 Flint Powers Catholic T
Jesse Gould 12 Flint Powers Catholic T
Eric Muehl Flint Powers Catholic T
Luke Walker 11 Flint Powers Catholic T
Matthew Willing 10 Flint Powers Catholic T
Michael Yassick 10 Flint Powers Catholic T

Andrew Hall 12 Fremont T
Dan Jones Fremont T
William Jones 10 Fremont T
Adam Klingel 11 Fremont T
Riley Klingel 10 Fremont T
Nathen Straathof 11 Fremont T

Joseph Ball 11 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
William Bauman 12 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
Steven Dabkowski 11 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
Stephen Doyle 11 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
Patrick Earl 12 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
Esaw Kurban 09 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T
Craig Vachon 10 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central T

Pete Clemo 11 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Ryan Diephuis 11 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Ryan Grasmeyer 12 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Joel Schut 10 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Aaron Scott 11 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Mike Vanden Berg 10 Grand Rapids-Christian T
David Vanden Berge 11 Grand Rapids-Christian T

Drew DeKraker 11 Greenville T
Alex Donaghy 09 Greenville T
Ryan Donaghy 11 Greenville T
Barrington Dykes 12 Greenville T
Ben Edwards 09 Greenville T
David Slentz 12 Greenville T
Sean Wahlfeldt 11 Greenville T

Grant Balarezo 12 Grosse Ile T
Adam Gluski 12 Grosse Ile T
Grant Gluski 12 Grosse Ile T
Jon Hodge 12 Grosse Ile T
Harley Rohloff 12 Grosse Ile T
Adam Shields 11 Grosse Ile T
Mike Stevenson 09 Grosse Ile T

Barts Jarred 09 Gull Lake T
Tim Nance 10 Gull Lake T
Ben Piercy 12 Gull Lake T
David Thalman 10 Gull Lake T
Cyle Tompkins 12 Gull Lake T
Dana Wilson 11 Gull Lake T
Peter Wilson 09 Gull Lake T

Nick Bouldin 10 Haslett T
Michael Brandell 12 Haslett T
Jonathon Dalton 12 Haslett T
Justin Kelly 12 Haslett T
Derek Moore 10 Haslett T
Nathan Watts 11 Haslett T
Andrew Youatt 12 Haslett T

Nicholas Battista 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Ian Croll 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Brendan Godvin 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Gabe Grodzicki 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Patrick Hamill 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Spencer Jacobs 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary T
Matthew Johnson 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary T

Ernesto DeLaRosa 11 Petoskey T
Matt Hotchkiss 10 Petoskey T
Joe Leetsma 11 Petoskey T
Deskin Miller 11 Petoskey T
Van Tate 09 Petoskey T
Dave VanSlembrouck 11 Petoskey T
Jack VanTreese 11 Petoskey T

Tom Anderson 10 Sparta T
Trent Barnhart 12 Sparta T
Mike Haskell 12 Sparta T
Zach Kurek 10 Sparta T
AJ McConnell 11 Sparta T
Tony Shelton 12 Sparta T
Joe Skripka 12 Sparta T

Nicholas Krus 12 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Robert LeSage 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Joseph McCain 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Karl Norgan 12 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Christopher Salters St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Andrew Cramer 12 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Nicholas Stark 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T

Larz McElroy 12 St. Clair T
Brian Moore 11 St. Clair T
Jeff Standfest 10 St. Clair T
Mark Ellis 11 St. Clair T
Will Ellis 11 St. Clair T
Anthony Kueppers 10 St. Clair T
Steve Matthews 12 St. Clair T

INDIVIDUALS
Joseph Costanzo 10 Alma I

Mike Frisch 12 Auburn Hills Avondale I
Rob Thomas 11 Auburn Hills Avondale I

Jeff Byrne 12 Bay City John Glenn I

Daniel Lafave 12 Birmingham Seaholm I

Ray Rollet 11 Carleton Airport I

Jason Mantey 11 Caro I
Mathew Wright 12 Caro I

Dan Cramer 10 Cedar Springs I

Riak Mabil 10 Charlotte I

Ed Yaklin 11 Chesaning I

Robert Gunn 10 Detroit Central I

Tristan Stringer 10 Detroit Southeastern I

Abraham Mach 11 East Lansing I

Kyle Squire 10 Ferndale I

Curtis Christensen 11 Flint Kearsley I
Justin Gutierrez 11 Flint Kearsley I

Ben Usher 12 Fowlerville I

Nick Lewis 11 Gaylord I
Chris Olds 11 Gaylord I

Ben Alexander 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills I

Joel De Haan 11 Grand Rapids-South Christian I
Nate De Haan 10 Grand Rapids-South Christian I

David Maat 11 Holland Christian I
Nathan Scholten 12 Holland Christian I

Doug Richards 09 Ionia I

Daniel Morris 12 Lake Odessa-Lakewood I
Corey Thelen 10 Lake Odessa-Lakewood I

Andrew Lawrick 10 Lakeshore I
Jim Pancoast 12 Lakeshore I

John Erickson 12 Lansing-Waverly I

Billy Petterson 11 Madison Heights Lamphere I

Eban Mackey 11 Marshall I

Tim Brog 12 Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg I

Kevin Keeper 11 Mt. Pleasant I

Scott Sedgely 10 Muskegon Orchard View I

Shaun Bonnell 11 Otsego I

Steve Derico 10 Pontiac Notre Dame I
Chris Fecek 12 Pontiac Notre Dame I

Derek Parsons 10 Redford Thurston I

Jared Kelsh 11 Remus Chippewa Hills I
Timothy Kelsh 12 Remus Chippewa Hills I

Neil Matthews 12 Riverview I

McGrane Geoff 10 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek I

James Reichardt 12 Spring Lake I

Stephen Gaffigan 12 St. Clair Shores Lake Shore I

John Burch 11 St. Joseph I

Jack DaSilva 12 Tecumseh I

Alex Schmidtendorff 12 Three Rivers I

Thomas Delucia 12 Trenton I

Dan Roberts 09 Vicksburg I

Tony Martines 12 Warren Fitzgerald I

John Morelli 10 Warren Woods Tower I

Robby Young 12 Wayland Union I

Emory Nelkie 11 West Branch Ogemaw Heights I

Joel Kirsch 12 Wyoming Park I
Mark Vandermeer 12 Wyoming Park I
Chris Witbrodt 11 Wyoming Park I

Girls Division 2 Qualifiers

TEAMS
Michelle Diverio 11 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Lindsay Grosteffon 09 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Diane Hamilton 10 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Jennifer Hamilton 10 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Clarissa Krajewski 11 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Kelsey Nyberg 10 Battle Creek Lakeview T
Brooke Ruble 09 Battle Creek Lakeview T

Leah Haapala 09 Birmingham Marian T
Katherine Hagemann 12 Birmingham Marian T
Natalie Krol 11 Birmingham Marian T
Kathryn McDonnell 10 Birmingham Marian T
Kaitlyn Meernik 09 Birmingham Marian T
Jill Polk 11 Birmingham Marian T
Jennifer Waters 12 Birmingham Marian T

Casey 11 Birmingham Seaholm T
Claire 11 Birmingham Seaholm T
Lauren Began 11 Birmingham Seaholm T
Amy Graham 09 Birmingham Seaholm T
Katie Kramer 12 Birmingham Seaholm T
Valerie McDermott 12 Birmingham Seaholm T
Lindsay Mosher 12 Birmingham Seaholm T

Sarra Brinjikji 09 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Laura Campbell 10 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Brittany Neef 09 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Blair Nosan 12 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Lauren Sofen 12 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Jennifer Trigger 12 Bloomfield Hills Andover T
Emily Weingarten 11 Bloomfield Hills Andover T

Ashley Brainerd 11 Chelsea T
Kim Gasieski 11 Chelsea T
Alice Gauvin 11 Chelsea T
Savannah Hyssong 12 Chelsea T
Kari Moyle 12 Chelsea T
Alison Sacks 12 Chelsea T
Rachel Severin 09 Chelsea T

Anna Barnes 10 Croswell-Lexington T
Cinthia Hunt 12 Croswell-Lexington T
Sarah Junga 11 Croswell-Lexington T
Natalie Lis 10 Croswell-Lexington T
Jennifer Ludington 12 Croswell-Lexington T
Chelsea McVay 09 Croswell-Lexington T
Tara Shell 10 Croswell-Lexington T

Lori Bologna 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Kaitlin Darnell 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Katie Okonowski 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Katie Seiler 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Megan Sheremet 09 Dearborn Divine Child T
Laura Stone 10 Dearborn Divine Child T
Erin Webster 12 Dearborn Divine Child T

Mica Crayton 10 Detroit Renaissance T
Alex Cunningham 9 Detroit Renaissance T
Amber Hay 10 Detroit Renaissance T
Sharlonda Nunn 10 Detroit Renaissance T
Kelly Sampson 10 Detroit Renaissance T
Amber Thomas 10 Detroit Renaissance T
Monique Thompson 11 Detroit Renaissance T

Sondra Brines 12 Dexter T
Jen Gunderson 11 Dexter T
Jenny Heldt 10 Dexter T
Natli Nalli 11 Dexter T
Rachel Udow 11 Dexter T
Kalli Williams 12 Dexter T
Emi Wisnieski 12 Dexter T

Michelle Cournyea 11 Flint Kearsley T
Erica Dolan 11 Flint Kearsley T
Molly Dolan 09 Flint Kearsley T
Kristin Hooker 10 Flint Kearsley T
Kelly Howarth 11 Flint Kearsley T
Rebecca Mol 09 Flint Kearsley T
Hannah Ranger 10 Flint Kearsley T

Michelle Cote Flint Powers Catholic T
Jennifer Hanson 11 Flint Powers Catholic T
Angie Lusty Flint Powers Catholic T
Nicole Maki 09 Flint Powers Catholic T
Regina Ortega 10 Flint Powers Catholic T
Kathleen Smith 12 Flint Powers Catholic T
Jennifer Thoma 11 Flint Powers Catholic T

Krista Aslakson 11 Fremont T
Lindsay Bre 11 Fremont T
Ally Coucke 10 Fremont T
Paula Frisbey Fremont T
Annette Henry 12 Fremont T
Naomi Ingell 09 Fremont T
Rachel Swaney 10 Fremont T

Kimberly Brewer 10 Gaylord T
Courtney Graham 11 Gaylord T
Samantha Hansen 09 Gaylord T
Jacqueline Harper 12 Gaylord T
Katie Harriger 10 Gaylord T
Heather Schellie 09 Gaylord T
Kristin Vultaggio 09 Gaylord T

Katie Bolt 12 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Stephanie De Weerd 09 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Lisa Geelhood 12 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Sarah Hofman 11 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Carrie Hoogland 10 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Debbie Speyer 10 Grand Rapids-Christian T
Melissa Vanden Berg 12 Grand Rapids-Christian T

Erin Czerney 11 Gull Lake T
Jessica Dembs 11 Gull Lake T
Monica Hamlett 11 Gull Lake T
Chelsea Hickok 11 Gull Lake T
Laura Portis 10 Gull Lake T
Katie Tobias 12 Gull Lake T
Erica Wines 11 Gull Lake T

Bethany Hofman 12 Holland Christian T
Elisabeth Klaasen 11 Holland Christian T
Ellison Klaasen 12 Holland Christian T
Elizabeth Tubergen 11 Holland Christian T
Angela Vandrunen 12 Holland Christian T
Rachel Vanwylen 12 Holland Christian T
Christine Witte 12 Holland Christian T

Kara Kessler 11 Ionia T
Casey Lott 10 Ionia T
Araceli Martinez 11 Ionia T
Amber Peeples 10 Ionia T
Ashley Gross 10 Ionia T
Heather Cusack 10 Ionia T

Danielle Bossley 09 Lakeshore T
Teresa Cramer 12 Lakeshore T
Tiffany Ego 12 Lakeshore T
Carly Knauf 09 Lakeshore T
Cortney Middleton 12 Lakeshore T
Angela Pscholka 10 Lakeshore T
Britni Skoda 12 Lakeshore T

Abbie Blanding 12 Lowell T
Emily Gerard 10 Lowell T
Natalie Kent 12 Lowell T
Holly Plattner 12 Lowell T
Sarah Swab 11 Lowell T
Lisa Wojciakowski 12 Lowell T
Rebekah Wood 10 Lowell T

Jennifer Coleman 11 Milan T
Meg Law 12 Milan T
Kelly Loy 12 Milan T
Angela Martinez 09 Milan T
Megan Paselk 11 Milan T
Kiel Porter 11 Milan T
Nicole Sperry 09 Milan T

Charlotte Gamble 11 Mt. Pleasant T
Sarah Grossman 11 Mt. Pleasant T
Owie Lanctot 09 Mt. Pleasant T
Amanda Rudert 10 Mt. Pleasant T
Jordan Spence 10 Mt. Pleasant T
Vicki Theunissen 09 Mt. Pleasant T

Sarah Beck 12 Petoskey T
Emma Dunne 11 Petoskey T
Sarah Jaquith 12 Petoskey T
Marlie Johnson 11 Petoskey T
Piper Kurtz 10 Petoskey T
Betsy O'Brien 09 Petoskey T
Trisha Sarki 10 Petoskey T

Tabitha Anderson 09 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Jennifer Crystal 09 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Tracy Fry 09 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Jessica Havens 10 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Amanda Langell 09 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Jamie Recker 09 Remus Chippewa Hills T
Heather Sellers 11 Remus Chippewa Hills T

Alexis Decruydt 12 Royal Oak Dondero T
AlexSaundra Hamm 9 Royal Oak Dondero T
Meagon Mandley 10 Royal Oak Dondero T
Kristen Mingo-Williams 10 Royal Oak Dondero T
Stephanie Roy 10 Royal Oak Dondero T
Allison Septer 10 Royal Oak Dondero T
LaTerrica Silvers 10 Royal Oak Dondero T

Kelly Carter 12 Sparta T
Carrie Debski 11 Sparta T
Ashley Greenup 11 Sparta T
Kim Rodgers 10 Sparta T
Sara Rodgers 11 Sparta T
Kaileigh Russo 10 Sparta T
Sara Young 11 Sparta T

Julie Jackson 10 Spring Lake T
Rachel Jeltema 10 Spring Lake T
Megan Josey 09 Spring Lake T
Carrie McNergney 11 Spring Lake T
Molly Nyboer 10 Spring Lake T
Jill Overacker 11 Spring Lake T
Hanna Zachary 10 Spring Lake T

Jackie Cieslinski 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Danielle Conti 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Kristine Cramer 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Alecia Kulka 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Kristen Machiniak 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Lindsey Prikopa 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview T
Liesle Travis 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview T

Anna Burch 10 St. Joseph T
Michelle Clark 11 St. Joseph T
Jocelyn Fray 10 St. Joseph T
Allison Mejeur 12 St. Joseph T
Colleen O'Shea 12 St. Joseph T
Becky Schmidt 09 St. Joseph T
Sarah Zebell 09 St. Joseph T

Emily Darragh 12 Ypsilanti T
Anna Delcamp 10 Ypsilanti T
Kate Green 12 Ypsilanti T
Melanie Hayes 12 Ypsilanti T
Amy Kolin 09 Ypsilanti T
Justine Latini 10 Ypsilanti T
Gabrielle Wares 09 Ypsilanti T

INDIVIDUALS
Shaina Dobbs 10 Algonac I
Christin Tonne 11 Algonac I

Leslly Flores 12 Allegan I

Chelsea Frasier 12 Allen Park I
Jackie Gaydos 12 Allen Park I

Amber Catlin 09 Alma I

Julia Viel 12 Big Rapids I

Caitlin Clifford 09 Bloomfield Hills Lahser I

Tricia Miedema 11 Caledonia I

Emily Rollet 11 Carleton Airport I

Ashley Tryban 10 Cheboygan I

Sarah Moore 10 Coldwater I

Emma Hummel 11 DeWitt I

Laura Malnor 10 East Grand Rapids I

Megan Newton 12 East Lansing I

Carrie Davis 12 Eaton Rapids I

Shannon Bailey 10 Farmington Hills Harrison I
Irina Maslemikova 12 Farmington Hills Harrison I

Kaitlyn Carbary 09 Fenton I

Kathleena Almquist 12 Ferndale I

Becca Bauman 10 Grand Rapids-Catholic Central I
Marie Dwarshuis 11 Grand Rapids-South Christian I

Tanya Fahlen 11 Grant I

Nikola Carlson 10 Haslett I
Heidi Swihart 10 Haslett I

Kelsey Devereaux 09 Jackson-Northwest I
Katie Lowden 12 Jackson-Northwest I
Amber Myers 11 Jackson-Northwest I

Carley Burger 09 Linden I
Rachel Gutierrez 11 Linden I

Melissa Kokx 09 Ludington I
Ali Trench 10 Ludington I

Katie Murphy 11 Madison Heights Lamphere I
April Wenceslao 11 Madison Heights Lamphere I

Jackie Gross 10 Marine City I

Ashley Samples 12 Marysville I

Rachel Fechik 10 Mattawan I

Chaney Robinson 09 Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg I
Jessica Stortz 11 Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg I

Alicia Hoffman 10 Monroe Jefferson I
Rebecca Seres 12 Monroe Jefferson I

Jacqueline Back 10 Ortonville-Brandon I

Dale Ann Burnham 11 Plainwell I
Alyson Howe 12 Plainwell I

Jenna Heitchue 12 Richmond I
Kelsey Muczynski 10 Richmond I

Racheal Oborle 11 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek I

Jennifer Koeppen 12 St. Clair I
Lindsay Parker 12 St. Clair I

Amy Alter 10 St. Clair Shores Lake Shore I
Cardice Lark 11 St. Clair Shores Lake Shore I

Stacey Hoffman 12 St. Johns I
Sarah Muylle 09 St. Johns I

Charity Mead 12 Stanton-Central Montcalm I

Emily Prettyman 12 Tecumseh I

Lisa Meints 10 Three Rivers I

Kelli Gilliand 11 Trenton I
Stephanie Kandas 12 Trenton I

Kaitlin Debruin 09 Vicksburg I

Cassandra Adamson 09 Walled Lake Northern I

Faith Kejbou 12 Warren Fitzgerald I

Shaelyn Smith 10 West Branch Ogemaw Heights I

Division 3

Boys Div 3

TEAMS
Jacob Betts Allendale T
Patrick Buist Allendale T
Aron Dodger Allendale T
Tom Reamsma Allendale T
David Taylor Allendale T
Clint VanderMolen Allendale T
Mitch Zost Allendale T

Matt Abbotts 12 Beaverton T
Mike Berthume 12 Beaverton T
Josh Cann 09 Beaverton T
Chris Couturier 10 Beaverton T
Chris Earls 11 Beaverton T
Adam Kinne 12 Beaverton T
Nathan Mester 10 Beaverton T

Nate Geetings 12 Benzie Central T
Charles Jones 12 Benzie Central T
Ben Miller 09 Benzie Central T
Kirk Narmore 11 Benzie Central T
Ben Schopieray 11 Benzie Central T
Gerry Skurski 11 Benzie Central T
Josh Wheelock 12 Benzie Central T

Justin Baker 11 Bronson T
Brandon Beck 10 Bronson T
Chris Clover 12 Bronson T
Matt Furney 10 Bronson T
Jeff Houtz 12 Bronson T
Lucas Rider 11 Bronson T
Nick Shaw 10 Bronson T

Harvey Elliott 10 Constantine T
Kyle Hill 11 Constantine T
Shawn Jordan 12 Constantine T
Mike Metzger 12 Constantine T
Jason Muckel 12 Constantine T
Curtis Ray 12 Constantine T
Tom Ray 10 Constantine T

Sean Beckwith 11 Corunna T
Rhett Blankenship 11 Corunna T
Matthew Bostwick 11 Corunna T
Brian Bremer 12 Corunna T
Bryan Burcham 10 Corunna T
Dominick Mitchell 9 Corunna T
Brian Murphy 11 Corunna T

Pat Carlson 12 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
Ryan Greytok 12 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
Danny Kimmell 11 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
Paul McLalin 11 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
Hassan Mougrabi 12 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
Kyle Nash 11 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T
James Southard 12 Dearborn Heights-Annapolis T

Steve Courville 11 Essexville Garber T
Ben Gallagher 11 Essexville Garber T
Zac Gallagher 09 Essexville Garber T
Matt Jezierski 10 Essexville Garber T
Ross Keyes 12 Essexville Garber T
Kyle McKendree 12 Essexville Garber T
Steve Rose 10 Essexville Garber T

David Alsgaard 11 Frankenmuth T
Andrew Dodson 10 Frankenmuth T
Kristopher Knieling 11 Frankenmuth T
Antonio Sanchez 11 Frankenmuth T
Alexander Satonik 10 Frankenmuth T
Aaron Schian 12 Frankenmuth T
Cody Snyder 11 Frankenmuth T

Christopher Adamec 12 Goodrich T
Justin Bittner 11 Goodrich T
Jake Custer 11 Goodrich T
Geoffrey Misek 12 Goodrich T
Jeremy Phan 10 Goodrich T

Andrew Bissonette 9 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Ed DeVries 10 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Steve Harpold 12 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Erick Janis 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Chris Liekert 10 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Sam Passenger 9 Grand Rapids West Catholic T
Dave Schuelke 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic T

Tony Bohunicky 11 Hart T
Jesus Cubillos 10 Hart T
Vincente Cubillos 11 Hart T
Brian Erickson 10 Hart T
Daniel Salgado 10 Hart T
Adrian Vasquez 10 Hart T
Joshua Wambaugh 11 Hart T

Adam Beyersdorf 12 Hemlock T
Steve Czymbor 12 Hemlock T
Brent Drown 10 Hemlock T
Joseph Frost 12 Hemlock T
Andrew Henne 12 Hemlock T
Craig Madaleno 12 Hemlock T
Nicholas Puchacz 12 Hemlock T

Brett Billings 10 Hesperia T
Chuck Breuker 09 Hesperia T
Bryan Dean 11 Hesperia T
Andrew Rumsey 10 Hesperia T
Drew Rynberg 12 Hesperia T
Jon Schaffer 12 Hesperia T
Gil Sweet 12 Hesperia T

Ben Bloom 11 Hudson T
Robert Deo 11 Hudson T
Stephen Guerra 12 Hudson T
Brian Jones 11 Hudson T
Robert Kuhn 11 Hudson T
Paul McClellan 10 Hudson T
Brad Wilson 09 Hudson T

Russell Ankenbrandt 10 Ida T
Ethan Bell 10 Ida T
Dan Helmer 10 Ida T
Jim Rehkopf 12 Ida T
Dan Vagen 10 Ida T
Chad Wines 10 Ida T
Wade Wines 12 Ida T

Dan Clark 10 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
David Glandon 12 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Chad Johnson 12 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Tom Jurasek 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Jacob Miller 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Zachary Miller 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Jon Webb 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T

Brien Brockway 11 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Bryan Dall 11 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Mike Eldersveld 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Bryan Martin 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Eric Smith 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Jordy Smith 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Andrew Westrick 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T

Stephan Browning 11 Kalkaska T
A.J. Kiel 10 Kalkaska T
Dusty Kiel 09 Kalkaska T
Jared Krogel 10 Kalkaska T
Jarrett Martin 11 Kalkaska T
Scott Ponstein 10 Kalkaska T
Luke TenHopen 12 Kalkaska T

Christopher Bailey 11 Lake Fenton T
Jarrod Bailey 11 Lake Fenton T
Alex Beaulieu 10 Lake Fenton T
Jesse Chillik 11 Lake Fenton T
Kyle Chillik 11 Lake Fenton T
Nicholas Van Rysseghem 10 Lake Fenton T
Derek Vowell 12 Lake Fenton T

Nick Ambs 11 Onsted T
Joel Barricklow 11 Onsted T
Brian Johnson 11 Onsted T
Mike Kirchner 12 Onsted T
Nick Long 09 Onsted T
Travis Nash 11 Onsted T
Scott Waters 09 Onsted T

Matt Bartolowits 09 Reese T
Zack Bringhold 12 Reese T
Brandon Gnatkowski 09 Reese T
Joe Jimenez 12 Reese T
Erik Palm 11 Reese T
Jordan Seitz 11 Reese T
Ryan Woolerer Reese T

Tony Gepford 10 Shepherd T
Ryan Hackett 11 Shepherd T
Chanse Hungerford 09 Shepherd T
Joshua Jerome 10 Shepherd T
Eric Nartker 11 Shepherd T
Kale Showalter 12 Shepherd T
Paden Stalter 09 Shepherd T

Alex Frazier 11 Stockbridge T
Justin Hawley 12 Stockbridge T
Nick Lovachis 12 Stockbridge T
Joe Lower 11 Stockbridge T
Kevin Macomber 12 Stockbridge T
Kyle Shropshire 10 Stockbridge T
Lucas Snider 10 Stockbridge T

David Bills 11 Williamston T
Sam Gatesy 10 Williamston T
Fil Marlatt 12 Williamston T
B.J. Pankow 12 Williamston T
Alex Schultink 10 Williamston T
Erik Schultink 12 Williamston T
Andrew Smith 10 Williamston T

Tim. Garcia 11 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Corey. Knight 11 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Gordy Lubbers 11 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Alan Mathis 12 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Ronnie Popma 12 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Chris Thai 11 Wyoming Kelloggsville T
Matt Turner 10 Wyoming Kelloggsville T

Matthew Carrier 12 Yale T
Kyle Cooper 9 Yale T
Drew Darling 10 Yale T
Matthew McDowell 9 Yale T
Raphael Rogers 12 Yale T
Kyle Schultze 10 Yale T
Peter Vogelsberg 12 Yale T

INDIVIDUALS
Robert Connel 12 Albion I

Justin Semrau 09 Armada I

Gil Hernandez 12 Bangor I

Kevin Christensen 11 Battle Creek Pennfield I

Andrew Rogers 10 Berrien Springs I
Zachary Schnitta 12 Berrien Springs I

William Sbach 12 Brooklyn-Columbia Central I

Nathan Best 12 Buchanan I
Rodney Tembo 11 Buchanan I

James Harper 10 CMA I
Duane Robinson 11 CMA I

Ben Hoover 11 Capac I
Jacob Turner 11 Capac I

Peter Gorkiewicz 12 Charlevoix I

William Davee 11 Clare I
Aaron Hughes 12 Clare I

Spenser Hayes 11 Clawson I

Brandon Bradford 11 Country Day I
Keith Menton 11 Country Day I

Dave Schofield 11 Dundee I

Jesse Mikan 10 Durand I
Joe Zick 12 Durand I

Jacob DuBois 11 East Jackson I
Garrett Romero 12 East Jordan I

James Greeenfield 10 Edwardsburg High I
Jake Gunn 12 Edwardsburg High I

Ben Hammer 12 Elk Rapids I
Chris Robertz 12 Elk Rapids I

Josh Murbach 12 Erie-Mason I

Tim Lawson 11 Flat Rock I

Garrett Seaver 12 Freeland I

Seth Campbell 10 Grand Rapids Baptist I
Wes Muller 10 Grand Rapids Baptist I

Dan TenBrink 12 Grandville Calvin Christian I

Josh Perrin 11 Hillsdale I
Richard White 10 Hillsdale I

Ryan Ringle 12 Hopkins I
Kirk Williams 12 Hopkins I

Allen Fisher 11 Howard City Tri County I

Eric Timmer 12 Imlay City I

Chris Kent 11 Kent City I

Chris Baier 09 Kingsley I

Paul Lange 10 Laingsburg I

Kyle Pullen 12 Leroy-Pine River I

Steven Krajniak 12 Leslie I
Greg Schmit 12 Leslie I

Thomas McClelland 11 Lutheran North I

Jesse Smith 10 Manistee I
Charlie Smogoleski 11 Manistee I

John Raven 10 Mason County Central I

Paul Phillips 12 Midland Bullock Creek I

Dave Brent 10 Monroe-St Mary Catholic Central I
Tom Sunderland 12 Monroe-St Mary Catholic Central I

Landon Peacock 09 Morley-stanwood I

Nick Osborn 11 Muskegon Oakridge I

Scott Maruschak 10 Napoleon I
Josh Moulton 11 Napoleon I

Rick Utrup 12 Newaygo I

Adam Smith 10 Ovid-elsie I

Brandon Potter 12 Perry I

James Post 12 Roscommon I

Ryan Perlberg 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran I

Michael Gates 10 Sanford-Meridian I
Jason Swartzmiller 12 Sanford-Meridian I

Joe Heine 12 St. Louis I

Leonard Weddel 12 Tawas City I

Steve Terry 11 Three Oaks River Valley I

Robert Palmer 9 Vassar I
Ben Schmidt 12 Vassar I

Ryan Keillor 11 Whitehall I

Girls Div 3

TEAMS
Ashley Block 09 Bad Axe T
Ashley Fisher 09 Bad Axe T
Jessica Geiger 12 Bad Axe T
Shelly Guigar 12 Bad Axe T
Jackie Howard 09 Bad Axe T
Tara Nieten 12 Bad Axe T
Rachel Rochefort 00 Bad Axe T

Stephanie Cote 10 Benzie Central T
Maggie Lonero 09 Benzie Central T
Whitney Nowak 09 Benzie Central T
Aubrey Parker 11 Benzie Central T
Courtney Sauer 12 Benzie Central T
Stephanie Sweetman 11 Benzie Central T
April VanAntwerp 10 Benzie Central T

Britaney Beckey 10 Blissfield T
Tonya Edmunds 10 Blissfield T
Lindsey Forche 10 Blissfield T
Emma Koppelman 11 Blissfield T
Tracy Marine 12 Blissfield T
Jacqueline Pruitt 09 Blissfield T
Casey Smith 10 Blissfield T

Allyson Bell 11 Cass City T
Carrie Hillaker 10 Cass City T
Elizabeth Hoyt 12 Cass City T
Annjea Tanton 12 Cass City T
Sarah Zawilinski 10 Cass City T

Brenna Bergmann 11 Charlevoix T
Natashia Kleiber 12 Charlevoix T
Elizabeth Madison 10 Charlevoix T
Theresa Martin 10 Charlevoix T
Sonya Plude 10 Charlevoix T
Lauren Silberhorn 12 Charlevoix T
Elizabeth Ulrich 12 Charlevoix T

Rachel House 11 Clare T
Barbie Nunnally 09 Clare T
Ashley Rodgers 12 Clare T
Jessie Rodgers 11 Clare T
Jill Rowley 12 Clare T
Andrea Snyder 10 Clare T
Kerry Teall 09 Clare T

Sara Connelly 12 Country Day T
Kelly Goris 11 Country Day T
Jennifer Jacobson 12 Country Day T
Diamond Moore 12 Country Day T
Allie Obermeyer 10 Country Day T
Emily Papin 11 Country Day T
Megan Young 10 Country Day T

Lauren Cooper 12 Delton Kellogg T
Monique Hoyle 12 Delton Kellogg T
Marissa Ingle 09 Delton Kellogg T
Katie Johncock 10 Delton Kellogg T
Whitney Knollenberg 10 Delton Kellogg T
Stephanie Wallace 10 Delton Kellogg T
Kristen Wilfinger 10 Delton Kellogg T

Sarah Bassett 10 Elk Rapids T
Katherine Deveneau 10 Elk Rapids T
Cailley Frank-Lehrer 12 Elk Rapids T
Natalie Hickman 10 Elk Rapids T
Ashley O' Shaughnessey 12 Elk Rapids T
Alice Whittbrodt 11 Elk Rapids T

Erica Andrzejewski 11 Erie-Mason T
Jennifer Belair 09 Erie-Mason T
Chelsea Cousino 10 Erie-Mason T
Calla Cummerow 11 Erie-Mason T
Rachel Groesbeck 10 Erie-Mason T
Jamie Morrin 12 Erie-Mason T
Lindsay VanVorce 10 Erie-Mason T

Kaitlin Harris 09 Essexville Garber T
Alyce Heinlein 09 Essexville Garber T
Courtney Kotewa 11 Essexville Garber T
Emily Morgan 10 Essexville Garber T
Alison Nesbitt 10 Essexville Garber T
Caitlin Shrestha 10 Essexville Garber T
Jennifer Tuttle 11 Essexville Garber T

Renee Auernhammer 11 Frankenmuth T
Stepahnie Davidek 09 Frankenmuth T
Sara Grasel 11 Frankenmuth T
Michelle Mahoney 11 Frankenmuth T
Tara Palmreuter 12 Frankenmuth T
Crystal Reinhardt 12 Frankenmuth T
Alexa Uygur 12 Frankenmuth T

Kristie Cole 12 Goodrich T
Janee Jones 10 Goodrich T
Kate Maciag 10 Goodrich T
Samantha Minkler 9 Goodrich T
Kristen Poulos 12 Goodrich T

Sara Anderson 12 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Erin Ball 11 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Jenny Bratt 12 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Annie Byl 12 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Rachael Cusack 12 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Leah Gentry 11 Grand Rapids Baptist T
Lauren Stelma 10 Grand Rapids Baptist T

Elizabeth Adkins 10 Hanover-Horton T
Barbara Geisman Hanover-Horton T
Becki Geisman 09 Hanover-Horton T
Meghan Mayday 12 Hanover-Horton T
Hope Parks 11 Hanover-Horton T
Jennifer Phelan 11 Hanover-Horton T
Laura Rainey 11 Hanover-Horton T

Erin Batt 10 Hillsdale T
Deeann Hassenzahl 11 Hillsdale T
Sarah Jackson 11 Hillsdale T
Kathy Kehn 09 Hillsdale T
Andrea Lytle 11 Hillsdale T
Jessica Russell 09 Hillsdale T
Rachel White 12 Hillsdale T

Anita Karl 10 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Breta Kennedy 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Mary Lefere 09 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Jessie Olds 10 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Simone Schelle 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Leah Taraskiewicz 09 Jackson- Lumen Christi T
Emily Woolsey 11 Jackson- Lumen Christi T

Rachel Bishop 10 Kalamazoo Christian T
Caitlin Boot 11 Kalamazoo Christian T
Nicole Leep 10 Kalamazoo Christian T
Leah Reames 09 Kalamazoo Christian T
Jill Tuinier 12 Kalamazoo Christian T
Amanda Vlietstra 10 Kalamazoo Christian T
Kimberly Warners 09 Kalamazoo Christian T

Cali Carpenter 11 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Kristin DeLong 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Carrie Drake 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Eva Escamilla 10 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Lauren George 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Amanda James 12 Kalamazoo Hackett T
Jessi Strong 11 Kalamazoo Hackett T

Alisha Barber 12 Kent City T
Amanda Maile 10 Kent City T
Annah Nyblad 11 Kent City T
Eliza Nyblad 10 Kent City T
Jayni Olk 11 Kent City T
Carrie Ringer 11 Kent City T
Mollie Ringer 9 Kent City T

Kacie Bates 09 Laingsburg T
Katie Brown 10 Laingsburg T
Kelly Carbary 10 Laingsburg T
Michelle Cassidy 12 Laingsburg T
Samantha Fugate 10 Laingsburg T
Julie Johnson 12 Laingsburg T
Stefani Strange 11 Laingsburg T

Ellen Chenoweth 11 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Katie Franklin 10 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Lillian Peterson 11 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Jennifer Ruiz 11 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Leslie Sandin 11 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Allison Strouse 09 Lansing Catholic Ctl T
Amanda Strouse 11 Lansing Catholic Ctl T

Ashley Barnes 09 Onsted T
Natoshia Bauer 12 Onsted T
Amanda Fisher 09 Onsted T
Ashley Holtz 09 Onsted T
Kelsey Mutter 09 Onsted T
Amy Sarles 12 Onsted T
Bethany Wolf 12 Onsted T

Crystal Crenshaw 10 Perry T
Lauren Flannery 9 Perry T
Natalie Haga 10 Perry T
Samantha Lahning 12 Perry T
Jesse Lord-Wilder 11 Perry T
Elizabeth Tompkins 9 Perry T
Kelli Whelan 10 Perry T

Danielle Arciniega 09 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Kasey Bucher 12 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Ashley Coppens 11 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Kelly Jones 12 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Libby Robinson 09 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Kallee Wreggelsworth 12 Saginaw Swan Valley T
Erica Ziel 09 Saginaw Swan Valley T

Libby Carpenter 11 Whitehall T
Naomi Corsi 12 Whitehall T
Kailee Endres 9 Whitehall T
Amanda Kaley 11 Whitehall T
Rachel Keillor 9 Whitehall T
Amy Pecott 12 Whitehall T
Ashley Pecott 12 Whitehall T

Danielle Bailey 10 Williamston T
Nora Maynard 10 Williamston T
Alise Nilsson 10 Williamston T
Jenny Nilsson 10 Williamston T
Kate Rice 11 Williamston T
Paige Talbot 09 Williamston T
Michelle Young 10 Williamston T

INDIVIDUALS
Meghan Soltis 11 Albion I

Erica VanRhee Allendale I
Jaime Watson Allendale I

Lindsay Knake 09 Armada I

Maria Espinosa 09 Bangor I
Julia Hernandez 12 Bangor I

Annie Hanna 10 Birch Run I
Jackie Kettler 12 Birch Run I

Hannah Decker 11 Boyne City I

Kelly Buckner 11 Bridgeport I

Leslie Schachinger 10 Clawson I

Mickayla Grosskopf 10 Corunna I
Kelly Higgins 11 Corunna I

Cassie Wilkins 12 East Jackson I

Tiffannie Bearden 11 East Jordan I
Chelsey Poindexter 09 East Jordan I

Emily Gunn 09 Edwardsburg High I

Brooke Harris 12 Fennville I

Ashton Strohkirch 11 Gladwin I

Amy Vereecke 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic I

Andrea Oosting 12 Grandville Calvin Christian I

Jackie Markoski Hopkins I

Rachel Ham 09 Hudson I

Leah Birkey 11 Ida I

Rachel Verbeke 12 Imlay City I

Francine Franich 09 Ithaca I

Danielle Stein 11 Kalkaska I

Jenny Johnson 09 Kingsley I

Barbie Balsko 11 Lake Fenton I
Anastasia Karabina 10 Lake Fenton I

Anne Rush 10 Leroy-Pine River I

Katie Robinson 12 Lutheran North I

Mary Bellino 10 Monroe-St Mary Catholic Central I

Sarah Schmitt 12 New Boston-Huron I

Emily Adama 11 Newaygo I
Ricki Oldenkamp 10 Newaygo I

Emily Hoort 11 Portland I

Jessica Strong 10 Quincy I

Jade Seelye 11 Reed City I

Caterina Gulledge 09 Roscommon I

Mikinzie Stuart 10 Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central I

Jenelle Keinath 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran I
Stephanie Petzold 09 Saginaw Valley Lutheran I

Christine Morden 12 Sandusky I
Lisa Nichol 12 Sandusky I

Kara Bensley 09 Schoolcraft I

Tonya Martinez 10 Shelby I

Jenna Kuehnlein 12 St. Louis I

Laura Stanley 10 Standish Sterling I

Jacinda Bingoff 10 Stockbridge I
Jenny Gasieski 12 Stockbridge I

Lauren Colombo 09 Tawas City I

Leigh Donnelly 11 Vassar I

Lacy Shavalier 11 White Cloud I

Nicole Bush 11 Wyoming Kelloggsville I
Erin. Tomlinson 12 Wyoming Kelloggsville I

Dominique Horon 10 Yale I


Division 4

Boys Div 4

TEAMS
Michael Diroff 11 Allen Park-Cabrini T
Christopher Kononowech 11 Allen Park-Cabrini T
Christopher McCabe 11 Allen Park-Cabrini T
Aaron O'Connor 10 Allen Park-Cabrini T
Rodger Rowley 12 Allen Park-Cabrini T
John Sanno 11 Allen Park-Cabrini T
Mike Scorzelli 10 Allen Park-Cabrini T

Spencer Amdur 11 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Bob Beddor 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
John DeBusscher 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Corey Dorris 10 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Peter Hamp 09 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
William Rhoden 10 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Charlie Upton Ann Arbor-Greenhills T

Matt Chase 10 Athens T
Steve Chase 12 Athens T
Patrick Mayer 09 Athens T
Jason Minor 12 Athens T
Ben Smith 11 Athens T
Matt Stemaly 09 Athens T
Tim Stemaly 11 Athens T

John Baker 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Joel Jacobson 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Michael Peterson 12 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Ryan Van Dorp 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Andrew Volz 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Justin Vore 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T
Michael Willison 11 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian T

Liam Boylan-Pett 11 Bath T
Brett Domeyer 09 Bath T
Nick Hoard 11 Bath T
Mike McCormick 12 Bath T
Chris Stoddard 10 Bath T
Devin Tarrant 09 Bath T
David Zeeb 12 Bath T

Justin Dunn 12 Beal City T
Dave Myers 12 Beal City T
Mark Reihl 12 Beal City T
Chad Schafer 10 Beal City T
Ryan Walker 10 Beal City T
Tim Woodbury 10 Beal City T

Luke Allen 10 Bear Lake T
Lee Dalke 12 Bear Lake T
Joshua Groenwald 09 Bear Lake T
Nate Milarch 09 Bear Lake T
Dan Richmond 12 Bear Lake T
Nicholas Sidor 09 Bear Lake T
Anthony Torres 12 Bear Lake T

Shawn Beavers 12 Benedictine T
Brandon Brown 12 Benedictine T
Antoine Hammond Benedictine T
Roderick Jones 9 Benedictine T
John Kornegay 12 Benedictine T
Dale Lee 11 Benedictine T
Derrick Owens 9 Benedictine T

Victor Amador 12 Brown City T
Mike DeSchutter 11 Brown City T
Kevin Hooker 12 Brown City T
Josh Latimer 12 Brown City T
Glenn Martus 10 Brown City T
Mike McPhail 10 Brown City T
Jason Muxlow 12 Brown City T

Michael Boni 10 Central Lake T
Connor Dawson 10 Central Lake T
Jacob Kelly 10 Central Lake T
Elliott Shay 12 Central Lake T
Stephan Shay 11 Central Lake T
Justin VanHouten 12 Central Lake T

Joe Bailey 9 Coleman T
Drew Blake 10 Coleman T
Dustin Craven 11 Coleman T
Justin Crosswhite 11 Coleman T
Tyler Spalding 11 Coleman T

Andreas Beus 11 Colon T
Matt Farrand 12 Colon T
Martin Heusler 11 Colon T
John Schwartz 09 Colon T
Riley Thornton 10 Colon T
Constatin Voncossel 11 Colon T
Chuck Wagner 11 Colon T

Charlie Johnson 11 Gaylord St. Mary T
Corey Mulka 12 Gaylord St. Mary T
Joe Rochette 10 Gaylord St. Mary T
John Spyhalski 11 Gaylord St. Mary T
Ben Tarbutton 11 Gaylord St. Mary T
Eric Vanmeerbeeck 11 Gaylord St. Mary T
Tyler Waldron 12 Gaylord St. Mary T

Toni Galla 9 Glen Lake T
Adam Habegger 12 Glen Lake T
Matt Kibbey 12 Glen Lake T
Troy Kilgore 10 Glen Lake T
Michael King 9 Glen Lake T
Tom King 11 Glen Lake T
Dennis Smith 9 Glen Lake T

Jason Clement 09 Gobles T
Abram Ferrara 12 Gobles T
Cody Giles 09 Gobles T
Jeremy Jackson 10 Gobles T
Raynor Kaylor 11 Gobles T
Jon Sipes 12 Gobles T

Curtis Barclay 10 Hale T
Brandon Brindley 11 Hale T
Kristopher Kalbfleisch 12 Hale T
Donald Kendrick 11 Hale T
Derek Marr 11 Hale T
Joshua Simmons 11 Hale T
Bryant Wilson 10 Hale T

Sanders Frye 12 Harbor Springs T
Erik Hart 10 Harbor Springs T
Joshuwa Hofbauer 10 Harbor Springs T
Jacob Kloss 11 Harbor Springs T
Kyle Newbury 11 Harbor Springs T
Kevin Ronk 12 Harbor Springs T
Chad Wenz 09 Harbor Springs T

Marcel Dingle 11 Holy Redeemer T
Marcus Dingle 11 Holy Redeemer T
Mizzi Kevin 10 Holy Redeemer T
Felipe Ramirez 10 Holy Redeemer T
David Rojas 11 Holy Redeemer T
David Romero 10 Holy Redeemer T
Michael Stempien 10 Holy Redeemer T

Matt Bowman 12 Jackson Christian T
Ben Curl 10 Jackson Christian T
Dan Hawthorne 10 Jackson Christian T
Jim Houck 10 Jackson Christian T
Joel Norman 10 Jackson Christian T
Matt Sukta 10 Jackson Christian T

Gavin Albright 12 Jonesville T
Chris Davis 11 Jonesville T
Roger Hartsell 10 Jonesville T
Dan Hudson 12 Jonesville T
Paul Oliver 10 Jonesville T
Doug Prough 11 Jonesville T
Jared Stuchell 12 Jonesville T

Ryan Armstrong 11 Lawton T
Jose Carrizales 11 Lawton T
Evan Escamillia 11 Lawton T
Tim Ferguson 12 Lawton T
John Kuiper 11 Lawton T
Daniel Orozco 12 Lawton T
Bill Thorsberg 12 Lawton T

Steve Barber 9 Marion T
Ryan Campbell 10 Marion T
Kevin Mcdowell 11 Marion T
Zack Reed 10 Marion T
Mike Ross 11 Marion T
Jeremiah Stephenson 12 Marion T
Casey Stokes 9 Marion T

Dustin Coulier 12 Saranac T
Marcus Diaz 10 Saranac T
Lance Jones 12 Saranac T
Josh McClintock 12 Saranac T
Dan Nash 9 Saranac T
Phil Westover 12 Saranac T
Adam Wigfield 12 Saranac T

Daniel Bayleran 09 Southfield Christian T
Jack Berdan 10 Southfield Christian T
Jordan Dwelley 10 Southfield Christian T
Doug Goodman 10 Southfield Christian T
Luke Hutchins 11 Southfield Christian T
Mike Rensi 11 Southfield Christian T
Mark Rundle 12 Southfield Christian T

Brendan Bowser 10 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Brian Goff 11 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Nate Harrington 12 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Peter Malburg 9 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Todd Ptacek 12 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Brian Stefanich 12 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T
Tom Theisen 10 St Joseph-Lake Michigan Catholic T

Eric Dekoski 12 Ubly T
Matt Essenmacher 10 Ubly T
Nick Lindquist 09 Ubly T
Mitchell Messing 11 Ubly T
Jared Puvalowski 09 Ubly T
Kevin Smalley 12 Ubly T
Kyle Walsh 12 Ubly T

Bradley Bohlinger 12 University Liggett T
Timothy Corbett 11 University Liggett T
Jeff Dunn 12 University Liggett T
Trevor Hanly 12 University Liggett T
Byron Hauck 12 University Liggett T
James McGuiness 10 University Liggett T
Robert Swiderski 11 University Liggett T

Ian Buckley 09 Vandercook Lake T
Tony Cook 09 Vandercook Lake T
Patrick Hills 09 Vandercook Lake T
Korey Kuhl 12 Vandercook Lake T
David Richardson 12 Vandercook Lake T
Adam Sprangel 11 Vandercook Lake T
Randall Wilcox 11 Vandercook Lake T

INDIVIDUALS
Tim Lothamer 12 Adrian Madison I

Tim Patterson 12 Akron-Fairgrove I

Matt Hughes 11 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard I

Dustin Dodge 09 Bellevue I

Josh Shaver 12 Breckenridge I

Nicholas Evans 11 Bridgman I

Nate Brimmer 12 Buckley I
Takis Pifer 10 Buckley I

Yancey Bower 10 Burr Oak I

Dave Smith 11 Byron I

Mark Varney 12 Canton-Plymouth Christian I

William Falcon 11 Carsonville-Port Sanilac I

Andrew. Weiss 12 Cassopolis I

Emeul Billings 12 Charles C Rogers I

Jeremy Keith 11 Concord I
Shelby Nousain 12 Concord I

Pedro Oviedo 10 Ellsworth I

Erik Lunning 10 Fairview I

Steve Hein 12 Galien I

Jeff Vanderberg 10 Holton I

Patrick Jurgens 12 Hudsonville Freedom Baptist I

Dennis Cline 11 Litchfield I

Erice Ranier 10 Loyola I

Matt Machemer 12 Lutheran East I

Mark Eisenman 12 Lutheran Westland I

Brian Teysen 12 Mackinaw City I

Jeremy Labuda 11 Manton I

Devon Burger 9 Marcellus I

Corliss Gulembo 12 Mason County Eastern I

Dan Martin 11 Mio I
Michael Welch 09 Mio I

Caleb Erway 10 Morenci Area I
Keith Muirhead 12 Morenci Area I

Peter Blumberg 10 New Buffalo I

Marty Krupp 11 New Lothrop I

Nathan Johnson 12 Potterville I
James Shepard 12 Potterville I

Ryan Dryer 12 Reading I
Jeremy Garcia 11 Reading I

Aaron Smuda 11 Rogers City I

Nathaniel Ehlers 12 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary I
Marshall Milbrath 12 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary I

Eli Zilke 10 Sand Creek I

Mike Bauman 11 Saugatuck I

Drew Klassen 10 Springport I

David Micallef 12 St Clement I

Tony Rutland 12 St Martin De Porres I
Joe Watkins 9 St Martin De Porres I

Isaiah Korson 11 Suttons Bay I

Cameron Wildner 10 Unionville Sebewaing I

Randol Williamson 11 Walkerville I

Markus Rausch 11 White Pigeon I

James Donnelly 12 Whitmore Lake I
Jared Moore 12 Whitmore Lake I

Jared Hunt 10 Wolverine I

Taylor Holt 11 Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian I

 

Girls Div 4

TEAMS
Mary Benedetto 12 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Meg Benedetto 10 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Ann Pressprich 12 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Catherine Scholand 12 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Jennifer Smith 10 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Marie VanZandt 12 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T
Mary Wagner 09 Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard T

Laurie Baumann 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Sarah Couyoumjian 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Alexandra Ford 09 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Alexa Glences 09 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Marianna Kerppola 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Katie Olson 11 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T
Rebecca Sameroff 12 Ann Arbor-Greenhills T

Lisa Deveveaux Bath T
Katie Forsyth 12 Bath T
April Hoard Bath T
Emily McCormick 10 Bath T
Erin Sisson Bath T
Leah Tarrant 11 Bath T
Seanna Winegar 09 Bath T

Jackie Bladzik 10 Bear Lake T
Rebecca Bowman 12 Bear Lake T
Erica Jach 10 Bear Lake T
Stephanie Keith 10 Bear Lake T
Samantha Mitchell 10 Bear Lake T
Renee Pienta 11 Bear Lake T
Ashley Zupin 10 Bear Lake T

Melinda Byers 12 Brown City T
Theresa Iwinski 11 Brown City T
Kim Martus 12 Brown City T
Sarah Muxlow 10 Brown City T
Fabiola Sanson 09 Brown City T
Mehgan Sanson 12 Brown City T

Amanda Ganger 12 Centreville T
Narissa Kirby 09 Centreville T
Megan Meyer 09 Centreville T
Kelly Morris 12 Centreville T
Jamie Prouse 12 Centreville T
Hillary Reed 09 Centreville T
Sarah Ruckert 12 Centreville T

Kelsey Ackerman 12 Colon T
Savannah Baker 10 Colon T
Stacey Carr 09 Colon T
Denise Easterday 10 Colon T
Emily Hendrickson 10 Colon T
Sarah Hooley 11 Colon T
Laycie Skinner 12 Colon T

Kristy Boltz 09 Concord T
Camille Doan 12 Concord T
Alexandra Kramer 10 Concord T
Crystal Sleight 10 Concord T
Lauren Stacks 11 Concord T
Ashley Tornga 11 Concord T
Micki Webster 09 Concord T

Amy Drenth 12 Ellsworth T
Hope Drenth 10 Ellsworth T
Michelle Hizelberger 10 Ellsworth T
Alicia Klooster 11 Ellsworth T
Amber Klooster 10 Ellsworth T
Alice Neer 10 Ellsworth T

Amanda Cook 10 Harbor Springs T
Elyse Erber 12 Harbor Springs T
Alicia Foster 11 Harbor Springs T
Kalie Grambeau 11 Harbor Springs T
Anne Jaquith 11 Harbor Springs T
Cassie Niersel 10 Harbor Springs T
Katie Nowels 11 Harbor Springs T

Danilea Cabrera-Ponce 12 Holy Redeemer T
Johannah Fenton 10 Holy Redeemer T
Justine Fenton 9 Holy Redeemer T
Gabriela Hughes 10 Holy Redeemer T
Diana Lopez 9 Holy Redeemer T

Mandy Alexander 09 Kinde-North Huron T
Lauren Clark 12 Kinde-North Huron T
Marisa Drake 10 Kinde-North Huron T
Caitlin Kelly 12 Kinde-North Huron T
Kayla Kreh 10 Kinde-North Huron T
Nicole Simmons 09 Kinde-North Huron T
Jolene Tait 10 Kinde-North Huron T

Chelsea Berdahl 11 Lawton T
Melissa Clark 10 Lawton T
Christine Craighead 11 Lawton T
Amy Flavin 12 Lawton T
Brianne Hovey 9 Lawton T
Shawna VanderVeen 10 Lawton T
Angela Whited 12 Lawton T

Brittany Davis 11 Lutheran Northwest T
Lindsay Looker 10 Lutheran Northwest T
Amanda Peitch 10 Lutheran Northwest T
Laura Rolf 10 Lutheran Northwest T
Kristen Rondeau 9 Lutheran Northwest T
Katrina Weirauch 10 Lutheran Northwest T

Becky Cupp 12 Mendon T
Heather Heath 11 Mendon T
Cindy Klein 9 Mendon T
Jenna Kline 12 Mendon T
Shelly Millard 12 Mendon T
Maggie Mitchell 12 Mendon T
Andrea Stephenson 12 Mendon T

Ashley Alwood 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T
Eileen Brunner 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T
Heather Courtright 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T
Jackie Newman 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T
Katie Olivieri 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T
Emily Sias 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart T

Beth Blauwiekel 12 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Rachel Droste 10 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Nichole Fox 12 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Pam Hafner 12 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Megan Quinn 12 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Ashley Shafer 11 Pewamo-Westphalia T
Tracy Wohlfert 12 Pewamo-Westphalia T

Julie Clawson 11 Pittsford T
Brittany Cross 10 Pittsford T
Laura Frantz 11 Pittsford T
Sarah Godfrey 12 Pittsford T
Lindsay Gordon 9 Pittsford T
Julia Idler 12 Pittsford T
Leslie Newell 9 Pittsford T

Rachel Bayless 10 Potterville T
MacKenzie Chatfield 09 Potterville T
Audrey Dahlgren 09 Potterville T
Amanda Letson 09 Potterville T
Katie Lipsey 09 Potterville T
Rachel Winters 09 Potterville T

Angie Asam 12 Rogers City T
Lauren Fairbanks 12 Rogers City T
Liesa Kelley 09 Rogers City T
Lacey Kreft 09 Rogers City T
Katie Krueger 11 Rogers City T
Amanda Raley 10 Rogers City T
Rachel Ryan 11 Rogers City T

Jessie Kleino 10 Saugatuck T
Kory Koppenaal 12 Saugatuck T
Catlin Los 12 Saugatuck T
Katie Milauckas 12 Saugatuck T
Melissa Moore 11 Saugatuck T
Tricia Rozeboom 9 Saugatuck T
Jessica Siebelink 10 Saugatuck T

Valerie Allen 09 Southfield Christian T
Sara Brownlee 12 Southfield Christian T
Katie Cavaliere 10 Southfield Christian T
Elyse Hyde 11 Southfield Christian T
Stephanie Kraftson 09 Southfield Christian T
Kate Rensi 12 Southfield Christian T
Carleigh Verner 12 Southfield Christian T

Greta Bell 12 Suttons Bay T
Emily Douglas 12 Suttons Bay T
Kelcie Douglas 10 Suttons Bay T
Katie Hafner 12 Suttons Bay T
Laura Kraemer 11 Suttons Bay T
Margot Mcglothlin 12 Suttons Bay T
Jordan Parker 12 Suttons Bay T

Kelly Biedron 10 Traverse City St. Francis T
Colleen Griffin 9 Traverse City St. Francis T
Molly Maxbauer 10 Traverse City St. Francis T
Robin Moder 12 Traverse City St. Francis T
Vanessa Taylor 12 Traverse City St. Francis T
Krysta Zakzrewski 9 Traverse City St. Francis T

Jaimie Bolda 09 Ubly T
Danielle Creguer 12 Ubly T
Julia Gerd-Holling Ubly T
Mandy Jurges 11 Ubly T
Laura Puvalowski 11 Ubly T
Jackie Rivard 10 Ubly T
Jenna Zulauf 12 Ubly T

Chelsie Benca 10 University Liggett T
Alicia Chmielewski 12 University Liggett T
Jordan McIlroy 10 University Liggett T
Stephanie McIlroy 12 University Liggett T
Karen Michael 12 University Liggett T
Beth Sanders 12 University Liggett T
Emily Tancer 10 University Liggett T

INDIVIDUALS
Tara Pennington 12 Adrian Lenawee Christian I

Krystal Sheteron 10 Alba I

Kristina Wyn 12 Athens I

Margaret Majewski 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian I
Kimberly Priestap 10 Auburn Hills Oakland Christian I

Ashleigh Calderone 12 Battle Creek St. Phillip I
Alexis Rainier 11 Battle Creek St. Phillip I

Justine Schafer 9 Beal City I

Krystal Stants 10 Bellaire I

Kasi Slone 12 Bellevue I

Stacey Leyder 09 Big Rapids Crossroads Academy I
Rebecca Monroe 09 Big Rapids Crossroads Academy I

Rebekah Bothwell 11 Bloomingdale I

Melissa Krager 12 Bridgman I

Holly Pifer 12 Buckley I

Liz Christie 11 Burton Atherton I
Courtney Klagstad 10 Burton Atherton I

Jennifer Brown 12 Fairview I

Sarah Pasch 11 Fulton-Middleton I

Cassidy Edwards 10 Glen Lake I
Megan Keim 11 Glen Lake I

Casey Adams 11 Gobles I

Kaela Spruyt-Daniels 9 Grand Rapids North Hills Classical I
Kelcie Spruyt-Daniels 7 Grand Rapids North Hills Classical I

Sarah Knipfer 12 Grass Lake I
Sarah Morris 11 Grass Lake I

Erin Booth 12 Homer I
Lisa Booth 12 Homer I

Ansley Howard 11 Hudsonville Freedom Baptist I
Peggy O'Callaghan 9 Hudsonville Freedom Baptist I
Tabitha Van Nortwick 11 Hudsonville Freedom Baptist I

Cassie Phillips 09 Lawrence I
Megan Salvano 10 Lawrence I

Nicole Chamberlain 10 Litchfield I

Anjani Mahabir 12 Lutheran East I
Kelli Zoellner 12 Lutheran East I

Christina MacKenzie 10 Lutheran Westland I

Cierra Dinsmore 11 Mesick I

Rachel Martin 09 New Lothrop I

Amy Kamps 9 North Muskegon I
Andrea Rockwood 9 North Muskegon I

Laura Backus 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary I
Kayla Loeffler 09 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary I
Annette Pretzer 11 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary I

Kailah Gerig 9 Sand Creek I

Katrina Kostrzeba 11 St Clement I
Krysten Tesch 12 St Clement I

Kaitlin Harvey 14 Tekonsha I

Jordan Clark 12 Vandercook Lake I

Wendi Kirwin 11 Walkerville I

Brooke Baechlor 11 White Pigeon I
Amber. Lanning 12 White Pigeon I

Jennifer Hartley 11 Whitmore Lake I

Sabrina LaValle 10 Wolverine I

Lower Peninsula Championship

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003