MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS
1. COLONIAL FORGE - VA
1 3 11 34 38 (56) (57) = 87
MICHAEL PORTER M, SEAN LEYH M, TONY NOUNTARSKI M, PHIL BANKS M, JOHN
HOEHNE M, DAN LEYH M, BEN HOSTELLER M
2. BEL AIR
9 10 23 31 37 (47) (53) = 110
AUSTIN STEG M, BRETT KELLY M, JAKE TANENBAUM M, SCOTT WATSON M, BRYAN
THOM M, TOM LOVETT M, CHRIS HOUVENER M
3. LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD
5 12 19 36 39 (42) = 111
CHRIS CHAULK M, CHAS EBY M, ANDREW RAHAL M, CHIP BENHOFF M, RYAN
VOORHEES M, STEVE O'BRIEN M
4. NORTHEAST
6 18 24 49 80 (112)(118) = 177
RYAN WILLIAMS M, KLAYTON LIPMAN M, RICHARD CUDDHY M, CHRIS WALLACE M,
SEAN CUNNINGHAM M, NICK LIPMAN M, TOMMY LUBAWSKI M
5. LIBERTY
14 20 43 52 60 (62) (79) = 189
CARL HENN M, FRANK SISOLAK M, PETER LESTER M, BRYAN MULL M, CHRIS
DEVILBISS M, CHRIS LUMLEY M, KEVIN BURDINSKI M
6. BLAKE
26 32 40 45 61 (83)(158) = 204
JUSTIN AHN M, CHRIS ROMER M, BEN ALLEN M, TRAY MADDOX M, JOHN BUHAY M,
ALEJANDRO LEVANDER M, CHRIS ELIE M
7. AVON GROVE - PA
8 17 55 65 82 (95)(116) = 227
BRYAN BHARK M, JAMES BURNS M, RYAN RAGLAND M, WYATT SCHROEDER M, JOE
KELLY M, MATT HENDRICKSON M, NATE KRAUSE M
8. CENTENNIAL
21 35 54 64 71 (77) (84) = 245
BRET ALEXANDER M, ANDREW BECHTA M, BOB MANG M, MIKE CASIO M, NIK
BECKMANN M, T.J. LONG M, JESSE ROHWER M
9. TOWSON
25 30 59 66 85 (111) = 265
SCOTT VOCKE M, JOEL DETWILER M, SAM WHITE M, JOHN WOOD M, TYLER WOULFE
M, TOM MCMENAMIN M
10. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE
2 29 46 103 104 (113)(143) = 284
ZACH VASLOW M, PETE SNEIDER M, BRAD REVEVIS M, EZRA COHEN M, NICK
HEIBERT M, MIKE SMOAK M, JOSH ROSENTHAD M
11. ATHOLTON
13 33 75 76 105 (115)(122) = 302
TYLER ANNETT M, REILLY SMITH M, ZACHERY LUST M, MIKE GIBSON M, ALEX
SCHUTZ M, ANDREW BRAZIS M, SHANE WOLTER M
12. NORTH HARFORD
15 48 68 88 99 (133)(154) = 318
MATT BAUER M, JOHN OLIVER GOSIER M, MARSHALL BEDSAUL M, RANDY DOAK M,
MATT MITCHELL M, BRIAN KERSCHNER M, DAN SHEPHARD M
13. LEONARDTOWN
7 72 78 86 87 (121)(125) = 330
BRIAN ISLEIB M, DANNY PAGE M, JASON BEAUDWIN M, ALEXANDER DELAPAZ M,
JOSH DOTSON M, ROB MERINGALO M, KYLE SIMPSON M
14. ROCKVILLE
16 73 81 92 96 (139)(142) = 358
GAVIN WARE M, JAKE WOOLERY M, MITCH DAVIDSON M, RAHUL PARIS M, ADAMH
ZETTS M, DAVID TUNG M, SCOTT GREGORY M
15. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
41 51 58 94 119 (120)(127) = 363
JUSTIN HARPER M, BRAD MADER M, DOUG SHAPIRO M, MICHAEL ECKARD M,
SHARIF SABUR M, IRVING DUNCAN M, ALEX FINNELL M
16. NORTH HAGERSTOWN
4 44 98 110 124 (149)(151) = 380
HEMU ARMAGUM M, CAMERON HANLIN M, STEPHEN ZERANCE M, BRANDON BROWN M,
JACK PANGBORN M, DREW HARMAN M, MARK RAPHAEL M
17. PAINT BRANCH
28 50 91 100 117 (128)(134) = 386
JOSHUA CRADDOCK M, GARRETT BROWN M, MICHAEL NELSON M, STEVE SOUTH M,
MATTHEW EWART M, RYAN SCHERER M, DEREK DAHMER M
18. LAPLATA
22 27 123 140 144 (145) = 456
JASON STALTER M, DAVID ANDERSON M, KEVIN HAMMOND M, BRENDAN MCNULLY M,
BRIAN LOEPER M, STEVE MATTINGLLY M
19. WHEATON
74 90 93 97 109 (150)(155) = 463
ANDRE-PAUL NGOMA M, NOAH GRUBIC M, FELIX KOSKEY M, MICHAEL ROHAN M,
MANNY HERNANDEZ M, ISMAIL PIO M, GRUJIT MANN M
20. MAURICE MCDONOUGH
67 108 129 130 159 (172) = 593
MIKE FERRELL M, MATT GAMMON M, CHRIS ROBINSON M, BEN OVERLY M, JAMES
COMPTON M, BEN EATON M
21. CATONSVILLE
70 106 126 136 156 (170)(171) = 594
ERIC GRAVES M, MATHEW HORNER M, JOEY DICKSON M, DAN DICKSON M, MIKE
MAGGIO M, ROBERT HIGDON M, EDWARD HRYBYK M
22. HOWARD
69 102 131 146 152 (153)(166) = 600
ROBERT JAMIESON M, BRADLEY MILLER M, ZACH DICKERSON M, PATRICK BAKER M,
RICH CHU M, MICHAEL BISSON M, PATRICK MURRAY M
23. OWINGS MILLS
63 114 135 160 164 (168) = 636
RAY VICKERY M, RYAN COUTO M, JUSTIN CASSEL M, JONATHAN PEARSON M,
JAMAR JOHNSON M, JASON GERSHOWITZ M
24. EASTERN TECH
89 107 138 147 161 (163)(167) = 642
THADDEUS DEPOSH M, CHRIS WINNIARSKI M, DAVID STONE M, SCOTT MYERS M,
CHRIS MCNEW M, MATT BLUME M, SCOTT COLE M
25. HAMMOND
101 132 148 157 175 = 713
MARC SCHULMAN M, REID SCHWARTZEL M, ELIOTT COHEN M, CONOR LEWELLYN M,
PAUL KELLY M
26. PATAPSCO
137 141 165 173 176 (179)(180) = 792
JOHN MESKILL M, TREY WEATHERHOLTZ M, JUEN OLIVARES M, MIKE SIMON M,
ADAM WILEY M, TIM WILEY M, JAMES MORGAN M
27. FRANKLIN
162 169 174 177 178 = 860
JASON YECCUESTON M, RYAN GREENE M, SHANE MCCARTHY M, JESSE SINGER M,
JEFF WOLESON M
Medium School - Men
PLACE NAME SCHOOL MEDMALE PACE
===== =================== ====================== ======= =====
1 MICHAEL PORTER COLONIAL FORGE - VA 16:59 5:40
2 ZACH VASLOW BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 17:07 5:43
3 SEAN LEYH COLONIAL FORGE - VA 17:30 5:50
4 HEMU ARMAGUM NORTH HAGERSTOWN 17:57 5:59
5 CHRIS CHAULK LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 17:59 6:00
6 RYAN WILLIAMS NORTHEAST 18:01 6:01
7 BRIAN ISLEIB LEONARDTOWN 18:04 6:02
8 BRYAN BHARK AVON GROVE - PA 18:06 6:02
9 AUSTIN STEG BEL AIR 18:07 6:03
10 BRETT KELLY BEL AIR 18:08 6:03
11 TONY NOUNTARSKI COLONIAL FORGE - VA 18:13 6:05
12 CHAS EBY LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 18:14 6:05
13 TYLER ANNETT ATHOLTON 18:15 6:05
14 CARL HENN LIBERTY 18:23 6:08
15 MATT BAUER NORTH HARFORD 18:25 6:09
16 GAVIN WARE ROCKVILLE 18:32 6:11
17 JAMES BURNS AVON GROVE - PA 18:32 6:11
18 KLAYTON LIPMAN NORTHEAST 18:34 6:12
19 ANDREW RAHAL LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 18:35 6:12
20 FRANK SISOLAK LIBERTY 18:37 6:13
21 BRET ALEXANDER CENTENNIAL 18:40 6:14
22 JASON STALTER LAPLATA 18:42 6:14
23 JAKE TANENBAUM BEL AIR 18:44 6:15
24 RICHARD CUDDHY NORTHEAST 18:50 6:17
25 SCOTT VOCKE TOWSON 18:52 6:18
26 JUSTIN AHN BLAKE 18:53 6:18
27 DAVID ANDERSON LAPLATA 18:56 6:19
28 JOSHUA CRADDOCK PAINT BRANCH 18:56 6:19
29 PETE SNEIDER BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 18:57 6:19
30 JOEL DETWILER TOWSON 19:02 6:21
31 SCOTT WATSON BEL AIR 19:03 6:21
32 CHRIS ROMER BLAKE 19:04 6:22
33 REILLY SMITH ATHOLTON 19:05 6:22
34 PHIL BANKS COLONIAL FORGE - VA 19:07 6:23
35 ANDREW BECHTA CENTENNIAL 19:07 6:23
36 CHIP BENHOFF LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 19:14 6:25
37 BRYAN THOM BEL AIR 19:14 6:25
38 JOHN HOEHNE COLONIAL FORGE - VA 19:16 6:26
39 RYAN VOORHEES LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 19:20 6:27
40 BEN ALLEN BLAKE 19:21 6:27
41 JUSTIN HARPER GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 19:21 6:27
42 STEVE O'BRIEN LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 19:22 6:28
43 PETER LESTER LIBERTY 19:25 6:29
44 CAMERON HANLIN NORTH HAGERSTOWN 19:25 6:29
45 TRAY MADDOX BLAKE 19:27 6:29
46 BRAD REVEVIS BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 19:27 6:29
47 TOM LOVETT BEL AIR 19:30 6:30
48 JOHN OLIVER GOSIER NORTH HARFORD 19:31 6:31
49 CHRIS WALLACE NORTHEAST 19:34 6:32
50 GARRETT BROWN PAINT BRANCH 19:38 6:33
51 BRAD MADER GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 19:38 6:33
52 BRYAN MULL LIBERTY 19:38 6:33
53 CHRIS HOUVENER BEL AIR 19:39 6:33
54 BOB MANG CENTENNIAL 19:39 6:33
55 RYAN RAGLAND AVON GROVE - PA 19:40 6:34
56 DAN LEYH COLONIAL FORGE - VA 19:40 6:34
57 BEN HOSTELLER COLONIAL FORGE - VA 19:41 6:34
58 DOUG SHAPIRO GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 19:43 6:35
59 SAM WHITE TOWSON 19:44 6:35
60 CHRIS DEVILBISS LIBERTY 19:46 6:36
61 JOHN BUHAY BLAKE 19:49 6:37
62 CHRIS LUMLEY LIBERTY 19:50 6:37
63 RAY VICKERY OWINGS MILLS 19:51 6:37
64 MIKE CASIO CENTENNIAL 19:51 6:37
65 WYATT SCHROEDER AVON GROVE - PA 19:52 6:38
66 JOHN WOOD TOWSON 20:00 6:40
67 MIKE FERRELL MAURICE MCDONOUGH 20:01 6:41
68 MARSHALL BEDSAUL NORTH HARFORD 20:02 6:41
69 ROBERT JAMIESON HOWARD 20:03 6:41
70 ERIC GRAVES CATONSVILLE 20:05 6:42
71 NIK BECKMANN CENTENNIAL 20:05 6:42
72 DANNY PAGE LEONARDTOWN 20:06 6:42
73 JAKE WOOLERY ROCKVILLE 20:06 6:42
74 ANDRE-PAUL NGOMA WHEATON 20:08 6:43
75 ZACHERY LUST ATHOLTON 20:09 6:43
76 MIKE GIBSON ATHOLTON 20:13 6:45
77 T.J. LONG CENTENNIAL 20:14 6:45
78 JASON BEAUDWIN LEONARDTOWN 20:15 6:45
79 KEVIN BURDINSKI LIBERTY 20:18 6:46
80 SEAN CUNNINGHAM NORTHEAST 20:19 6:47
81 MITCH DAVIDSON ROCKVILLE 20:20 6:47
82 JOE KELLY AVON GROVE - PA 20:21 6:47
83 ALEJANDRO LEVANDER BLAKE 20:22 6:48
84 JESSE ROHWER CENTENNIAL 20:23 6:48
85 TYLER WOULFE TOWSON 20:23 6:48
86 ALEXANDER DELAPAZ LEONARDTOWN 20:25 6:49
87 JOSH DOTSON LEONARDTOWN 20:26 6:49
88 RANDY DOAK NORTH HARFORD 20:27 6:49
89 THADDEUS DEPOSH EASTERN TECH 20:29 6:50
90 NOAH GRUBIC WHEATON 20:30 6:50
91 MICHAEL NELSON PAINT BRANCH 20:30 6:50
92 RAHUL PARIS ROCKVILLE 20:30 6:50
93 FELIX KOSKEY WHEATON 20:30 6:50
94 MICHAEL ECKARD GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 20:34 6:52
95 JON SEYMER LANSDOWNE 20:34 6:52
96 MATT HENDRICKSON AVON GROVE - PA 20:35 6:52
97 ADAMH ZETTS ROCKVILLE 20:36 6:52
98 MICHAEL ROHAN WHEATON 20:37 6:53
99 STEPHEN ZERANCE NORTH HAGERSTOWN 20:38 6:53
100 MATT MITCHELL NORTH HARFORD 20:39 6:53
101 STEVE SOUTH PAINT BRANCH 20:42 6:54
102 MARC SCHULMAN HAMMOND 20:43 6:55
103 BRADLEY MILLER HOWARD 20:46 6:56
104 MIKE CLARK OAKLAND MILLS 20:47 6:56
105 KENNY CUNNINGHAM LANSDOWNE 20:48 6:56
106 EZRA COHEN BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 20:49 6:57
107 NICK HEIBERT BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 20:51 6:57
108 ALEX SCHUTZ ATHOLTON 20:51 6:57
109 MATHEW HORNER CATONSVILLE 20:54 6:58
110 CHRIS WINNIARSKI EASTERN TECH 20:58 7:00
111 MATT GAMMON MAURICE MCDONOUGH 20:59 7:00
112 MANNY HERNANDEZ WHEATON 20:59 7:00
113 BRANDON BROWN NORTH HAGERSTOWN 21:02 7:01
114 TOM MCMENAMIN TOWSON 21:07 7:03
115 NICK LIPMAN NORTHEAST 21:10 7:04
116 MIKE SMOAK BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 21:10 7:04
117 RYAN COUTO OWINGS MILLS 21:10 7:04
118 ANDREW BRAZIS ATHOLTON 21:11 7:04
119 NATE KRAUSE AVON GROVE - PA 21:13 7:05
120 MATTHEW EWART PAINT BRANCH 21:14 7:05
121 TOMMY LUBAWSKI NORTHEAST 21:15 7:05
122 SHARIF SABUR GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 21:17 7:06
123 IRVING DUNCAN GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 21:19 7:07
124 ROB MERINGALO LEONARDTOWN 21:22 7:08
125 SHANE WOLTER ATHOLTON 21:23 7:08
126 KEVIN HAMMOND LAPLATA 21:23 7:08
127 JACK PANGBORN NORTH HAGERSTOWN 21:25 7:09
128 KYLE SIMPSON LEONARDTOWN 21:27 7:09
129 JOEY DICKSON CATONSVILLE 21:28 7:10
130 ALEX FINNELL GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA 21:29 7:10
131 RYAN SCHERER PAINT BRANCH 21:31 7:11
132 CHRIS ROBINSON MAURICE MCDONOUGH 21:38 7:13
133 BEN OVERLY MAURICE MCDONOUGH 21:40 7:14
134 ZACH DICKERSON HOWARD 21:41 7:14
135 REID SCHWARTZEL HAMMOND 21:42 7:14
136 BRIAN KERSCHNER NORTH HARFORD 21:43 7:15
137 DEREK DAHMER PAINT BRANCH 21:46 7:16
138 JUSTIN CASSEL OWINGS MILLS 21:46 7:16
139 DAN DICKSON CATONSVILLE 21:48 7:16
140 JOHN MESKILL PATAPSCO 21:48 7:16
141 DAVID STONE EASTERN TECH 21:55 7:19
142 DAVID TUNG ROCKVILLE 21:58 7:20
143 BRENDAN MCNULLY LAPLATA 22:00 7:20
144 TREY WEATHERHOLTZ PATAPSCO 22:16 7:26
145 SCOTT GREGORY ROCKVILLE 22:21 7:27
146 DANIEL BOSLEY EDGEWOOD 22:27 7:29
147 JOSH ROSENTHAD BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE 22:29 7:30
148 BRIAN LOEPER LAPLATA 22:32 7:31
149 STEVE MATTINGLLY LAPLATA 22:34 7:32
150 PATRICK BAKER HOWARD 22:36 7:32
151 SCOTT MYERS EASTERN TECH 22:37 7:33
152 ELIOTT COHEN HAMMOND 22:38 7:33
153 PAUL GIBSON LANSDOWNE 22:41 7:34
154 DREW HARMAN NORTH HAGERSTOWN 22:43 7:35
155 ISMAIL PIO WHEATON 22:43 7:35
156 MARK RAPHAEL NORTH HAGERSTOWN 22:48 7:36
157 RICH CHU HOWARD 22:51 7:37
158 MICHAEL BISSON HOWARD 22:53 7:38
159 DAN SHEPHARD NORTH HARFORD 23:01 7:41
160 GORDON WEIR EDGEWOOD 23:10 7:44
161 GRUJIT MANN WHEATON 23:21 7:47
162 MIKE MAGGIO CATONSVILLE 23:22 7:48
163 BRAD GOFF EDGEWOOD 23:24 7:48
164 CONOR LEWELLYN HAMMOND 23:27 7:49
165 CHRIS ELIE BLAKE 23:36 7:52
166 JAMES COMPTON MAURICE MCDONOUGH 23:55 7:59
167 JONATHAN PEARSON OWINGS MILLS 24:03 8:01
168 CHRIS MCNEW EASTERN TECH 24:15 8:05
169 JASON YECCUESTON FRANKLIN 24:29 8:10
170 MATT BLUME EASTERN TECH 24:39 8:13
171 JAMAR JOHNSON OWINGS MILLS 24:51 8:17
172 JUEN OLIVARES PATAPSCO 24:56 8:19
173 PATRICK MURRAY HOWARD 25:06 8:22
174 SCOTT COLE EASTERN TECH 25:17 8:26
175 JASON GERSHOWITZ OWINGS MILLS 25:25 8:29
176 RYAN GREENE FRANKLIN 25:37 8:33
177 ROBERT HIGDON CATONSVILLE 25:40 8:34
178 EDWARD HRYBYK CATONSVILLE 25:50 8:37
179 BEN EATON MAURICE MCDONOUGH 25:57 8:39
180 R.J. BUTRIM EDGEWOOD 26:56 8:59
181 MIKE SIMON PATAPSCO 28:29 9:30
182 SHANE MCCARTHY FRANKLIN 29:13 9:45
183 PAUL KELLY HAMMOND 29:43 9:55
184 ADAM WILEY PATAPSCO 31:00 10:20
185 JESSE SINGER FRANKLIN 34:16 11:26
186 JEFF WOLESON FRANKLIN 34:17 11:26
187 TIM WILEY PATAPSCO 36:37 12:13
188 JAMES MORGAN PATAPSCO 38:24 12:48
.
Bull Run Invitational
|