States
Maryland

Montgomery County Championships

10/ /02

Northwest Boys win 2nd in a row
Walter Johnson Girls 5th in a row


Boys - Girls

Boys

 MPSSAA Championship Meet                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              Montgomery County Cross Country Meet 2002 - 10/26/2002              
                             John Poole Middle School                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Yohannes, Awit               Magruder                5:46.8   16:25.10    1   
  2 Pauley, Eric                 Gaithersburg            5:50.9   16:36.66    2   
  3 Vaslow, Zach                 Bethesda-Che            5:56.2   16:51.76        
  4 Grisier, Kelly               Northwest               6:00.5   17:04.05    3   
  5 Peterson, Brenton            Watkins Mill            6:01.5   17:06.81        
  6 Jesien, Andrew               Walter Johnson          6:02.4   17:09.29    4   
  7 Martinez, Zach               Gaithersburg            6:02.5   17:09.63    5   
  8 Logie, Matt                  Northwest               6:02.7   17:10.40    6   
  9 Flynn, Ricky                 Damascus                6:07.5   17:23.87    7   
 10 Brown, Ben                   Seneca Valley           6:09.0   17:28.22    8   
 11 Rathbone, Tom                Northwest               6:10.3   17:31.76    9   
 12 Lyon, Jeff                   Whitman                 6:11.0   17:33.90   10   
 13 Rassmussen, Derek            Northwest               6:13.7   17:41.43   11   
 14 Oelschlaeger, Kurt           Seneca Valley           6:14.7   17:44.44   12   
 15 Novick, Peter                Walter Johnson          6:15.1   17:45.56   13   
 16 Handelman, Mark              Whitman                 6:15.7   17:47.15   14   
 17 Burns, Peter                 Damascus                6:16.4   17:49.13   15   
 18 Tyvela, Joe                  Damascus                6:16.7   17:50.01   16   
 19 Pins, Tony                   Richard Montgomery      6:18.4   17:54.95   17   
 20 Triantos, Eliot              Magruder                6:19.0   17:56.70   18   
 21 Walenciak, Matt              Northwest               6:19.8   17:58.87   19   
 22 Lebkicher, Kevin             Northwest               6:20.9   18:01.88   20   
 23 Ahn, Justin                  Blake                   6:21.5   18:03.78   21   
 24 Tile, Chris                  Magruder                6:21.7   18:04.27   22   
 25 Yanus, Scott                 Damascus                6:22.2   18:05.54   23   
 26 Byrd, Mark                   Gaithersburg            6:22.6   18:06.73   24   
 27 Bauer, Josh                  Richard Montgomery      6:23.5   18:09.38   25   
 28 Duffy, Sean                  Richard Montgomery      6:24.0   18:10.81   26   
 29 Romer, Christopher           Blake                   6:24.4   18:11.88   27   
 30 Nyguen, Trung                Damascus                6:24.8   18:13.18   28   
 31 Kawaguchi, Koichiro          Whitman                 6:25.3   18:14.54   29   
 32 Simms, David                 Walter Johnson          6:28.4   18:23.38   30   
 33 Waskewicz, Mike              Sherwood                6:28.8   18:24.36   31   
 34 Bean, Kevin                  Damascus                6:29.0   18:25.12   32   
 35 Gaske, Kevin                 Wootton                 6:30.6   18:29.47   33   
 36 McDermitt, Drew              Sherwood                6:30.7   18:29.84   34   
 37 Rosenblatt, Ethan            Magruder                6:31.5   18:32.11   35   
 38 Chettiar, Sundaram           Northwest               6:32.2   18:34.18   36   
 39 Skelly, Brian                Walter Johnson          6:33.6   18:38.04   37   
 40 Wolverton, Luke              Poolesville             6:33.7   18:38.36   38   
 41 O'Toole, Jeff                Gaithersburg            6:34.0   18:39.14   39   
 42 Payton, Andrew               Walter Johnson          6:34.1   18:39.63   40   
 43 Przytycki, Tomasz            Walter Johnson          6:35.3   18:42.86   41   
 44 Ware, Gavin                  Rockville               6:35.5   18:43.47   42   
 45 Lugerner, Andrew             Wootton                 6:36.0   18:44.86   43   
 46 Lisee, Joe                   Magruder                6:36.5   18:46.22   44   
 47 Landau, Mike                 Whitman                 6:37.4   18:48.76   45   
 48 Mele, Brad                   Quince Orchard          6:37.8   18:49.89   46   
 49 Burke, Matt                  Magruder                6:37.9   18:50.26   47   
 50 Gittleson, Robbie            Walter Johnson          6:38.0   18:50.58   48   
 51 Wade, Sean                   Sherwood                6:38.1   18:50.98   49   
 52 Craddock, Joshua             Paint Branch            6:38.3   18:51.35   50   
 53 Allen, Benjamin              Blake                   6:38.4   18:51.72   51   
 54 Berry, Kevin                 Blake                   6:39.2   18:54.00   52   
 55 Levander, Alejandro          Blake                   6:39.5   18:54.91   53   
 56 Kidwell, Matt                Watkins Mill            6:40.3   18:57.22        
 57 Watson, Andy                 Damascus                6:41.5   19:00.50   54   
 58 Patel, Vishal                Seneca Valley           6:41.9   19:01.56   55   
 59 Owalabi, Bobby               Gaithersburg            6:43.2   19:05.22   56   
 60 Kennedy, Brian               Richard Montgomery      6:43.3   19:05.76   57   
 61 Lowe, Andrew                 Sherwood                6:43.8   19:07.18   58   
 62 Smith, Josh                  Seneca Valley           6:47.2   19:16.58   59   
 63 Nelson, Mike                 Paint Branch            6:48.0   19:19.04   60   
 64 Cho, Andrew                  Sherwood                6:48.2   19:19.55   61   
 65 Sood, Tanuj                  Gaithersburg            6:48.3   19:19.90   62   
 66 Morden-Snipper, Gabe         Blair                   6:48.5   19:20.28   63   
 67 Van Oudenaren, Dan           Whitman                 6:48.9   19:21.52   64   
 68 Stahly, Mike                 Richard Montgomery      6:50.3   19:25.48   65   
 69 Paris, Rahul                 Rockville               6:50.7   19:26.62   66   
 70 Widmnaier, Ken               Sherwood                6:52.6   19:32.11   67   
 71 McNamara, Kevin              Quince Orchard          6:53.3   19:34.00   68   
 72 Good, Mat                    Seneca Valley           6:56.2   19:42.18   69   
 73 Dudley, Steven               Quince Orchard          6:56.3   19:42.50   70   
 74 Reamer, Kevin                Gaithersburg            6:58.7   19:49.27   71   
 75 Wolverton, Matt              Poolesville             6:59.4   19:51.50   72   
 76 Pinto, Alex                  Whitman                 7:00.3   19:53.78   73   
 77 Woolery, Jake                Rockville               7:01.8   19:58.28   74   
 78 Zetts, Adam                  Rockville               7:03.1   20:01.77   75   
 79 Schaus, Brian                Einstein                7:04.3   20:05.24        
 80 Anderson, Sam                Quince Orchard          7:05.4   20:08.28   76   
 81 Dahmer, Derek                Paint Branch            7:05.5   20:08.82   77   
 82 Davidson, Mitch              Rockville               7:05.9   20:09.92   78   
 83 Forsha, Stephen              Magruder                7:07.8   20:15.11   79   
 84 Hagen, Jon                   Seneca Valley           7:10.7   20:23.54   80   
 85 Hillhouse, David             Sherwood                7:12.5   20:28.46   81   
 86 Huang, Andrew                Paint Branch            7:15.6   20:37.52   82   
 87 Foley, Tom                   Blair                   7:16.5   20:40.07   83   
 88 Smoak, Mike                  Bethesda-Che            7:17.5   20:42.80        
 89 Ewart, Matt                  Paint Branch            7:17.7   20:43.41   84   
 90 Buckley, Ian                 Poolesville             7:18.0   20:44.15   85   
 91 Gutierrez, Anthony           Blair                   7:20.6   20:51.64   86   
 92 Boos, Daniel                 Wootton                 7:22.2   20:56.00   87   
 93 Eagen, Robert                Quince Orchard          7:22.3   20:56.45   88   
 94 Hatton, Colin                Bethesda-Che            7:22.7   20:57.43        
 95 Levitus, Steven              Richard Montgomery      7:24.7   21:03.27   89   
 96 Lonsway, Neil                Wootton                 7:25.9   21:06.51   90   
 97 Bateman, Alan                Blair                   7:26.2   21:07.39   91   
 98 Barr, Matt                   Poolesville             7:26.6   21:08.68   92   
 99 Tadesse, Patrick             Watkins Mill            7:28.1   21:12.88        
100 Ewart, Zack                  Paint Branch            7:29.0   21:15.46   93   
101 Dugan, Tommy                 Blair                   7:30.3   21:19.22   94   
102 Hernandez, Will              Blair                   7:33.7   21:28.90   95   
103 Awojoodu, Tony               Paint Branch            7:34.8   21:31.92   96   
104 Grodsky, Gunner              Wootton                 7:35.3   21:33.38   97   
105 Etin, Max                    Quince Orchard          7:38.0   21:41.08   98   
106 Senseney, Justin             Quince Orchard          7:38.7   21:42.93   99   
107 Vassilas, Eugene             Rockville               7:41.1   21:49.93  100   
108 Scott, Charles               Seneca Valley           7:43.9   21:57.76  101   
109 Levin, Jacob                 Bethesda-Che            7:44.0   21:58.11        
110 Martin, Will                 Poolesville             7:46.5   22:05.03  102   
111 Murabito, Mike               Watkins Mill            7:48.1   22:09.83        
112 Duvall, Daniel               Poolesville             7:48.7   22:11.39  103   
113 Barrick, Chris               Wootton                 7:50.1   22:15.33  104   
114 Elie, Christopher            Blake                   7:51.9   22:20.57  105   
115 Buhay, John                  Blake                   8:00.2   22:44.01  106   
116 Westberg, Walter             Poolesville             8:44.2   24:49.17  107   
117 Kuzmyack, Nick               Einstein                8:53.5   25:15.54        
118 Tong, Jeff                   Einstein                8:53.9   25:16.70        
119 Wharton, David               Einstein                9:34.0   27:10.67        
120 Castner, Matt                Blair                   9:34.0   27:10.67  108   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northwest                    48    3    6    9   11   19   20   36           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.51                                                     
         Average:    17:29.31                                                     
   2 Damascus                     89    7   15   16   23   28   32   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.73                                                     
         Average:    17:52.35                                                     
   3 Magruder                    120    1   18   22   35   44   47   79           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.40                                                     
         Average:    17:56.88                                                     
   4 Walter Johnson              124    4   13   30   37   40   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:30:35.90                                                     
         Average:    18:07.18                                                     
   5 Gaithersburg                126    2    5   24   39   56   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.38                                                     
         Average:    17:55.48                                                     
   6 Whitman                     162   10   14   29   45   64   73                
      Total Time:  1:31:45.87                                                     
         Average:    18:21.18                                                     
   7 Richard Montgomery          190   17   25   26   57   65   89                
      Total Time:  1:32:46.38                                                     
         Average:    18:33.28                                                     
   8 Seneca Valley               203    8   12   55   59   69   80  101           
      Total Time:  1:33:12.98                                                     
         Average:    18:38.60                                                     
   9 Blake                       204   21   27   51   52   53  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.29                                                     
         Average:    18:35.26                                                     
  10 Sherwood                    233   31   34   49   58   61   67   81           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.91                                                     
         Average:    18:50.39                                                     
  11 Rockville                   335   42   66   74   75   78  100                
      Total Time:  1:38:20.06                                                     
         Average:    19:40.02                                                     
  12 Quince Orchard              348   46   68   70   76   88   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.12                                                     
         Average:    19:50.23                                                     
  13 Wootton                     350   33   43   87   90   97  104                
      Total Time:  1:40:50.22                                                     
         Average:    20:10.05                                                     
  14 Paint Branch                353   50   60   77   82   84   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.14                                                     
         Average:    19:56.03                                                     
  15 Poolesville                 389   38   72   85   92  102  103  107           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.72                                                     
         Average:    20:29.55                                                     
  16 Blair                       417   63   83   86   91   94   95  108           
      Total Time:  1:43:18.61                                                     
         Average:    20:39.72                                                     

 

Girls

 MPSSAA Championship Meet                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              Montgomery County Cross Country Meet 2002 - 10/26/2002              
                             John Poole Middle School                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 St Denis, Ashley             Walter Johnson          7:02.0   19:58.61    1   
  2 Catherwood, Beth             Bethesda-Che            7:08.5   20:17.19    2   
  3 McHenry, Suzie               Damascus                7:16.5   20:39.82    3   
  4 Aherne, Karen                Northwest               7:18.5   20:45.58    4   
  5 Levy, Michele                Wootton                 7:18.8   20:46.50    5   
  6 Pottern, Jamie               Walter Johnson          7:19.3   20:47.97    6   
  7 Bower, Beth                  Quince Orchard          7:20.7   20:51.95    7   
  8 Albrecht, Ashely             Magruder                7:21.2   20:53.38    8   
  9 Truelove, Shawnna            Walter Johnson          7:23.4   20:59.61    9   
 10 Thompson, Janelle            Poolesville             7:25.1   21:04.24   10   
 11 Nickelson, Mackenzie         Northwest               7:25.2   21:04.54   11   
 12 Yu, Amy                      Northwest               7:27.6   21:11.34   12   
 13 Chung, Jennifer              Whitman                 7:30.6   21:19.92   13   
 14 Bartlett, Emily              Bethesda-Che            7:31.7   21:23.00   14   
 15 Andrews, Megan               Bethesda-Che            7:33.6   21:28.64   15   
 16 Cimons, Barra                Walter Johnson          7:34.8   21:32.07   16   
 17 Chavis, Anna                 Walter Johnson          7:37.3   21:39.15   17   
 18 Johnson, Karin               Walter Johnson          7:37.7   21:40.21   18   
 19 Fry, Julie                   Quince Orchard          7:41.8   21:51.76   19   
 20 Duffin, Amber                Magruder                7:42.6   21:54.10   20   
 21 Plevin, Julie                Whitman                 7:44.2   21:58.59   21   
 22 Jefferson, Laurel            Blair                   7:45.3   22:01.86   22   
 23 Overbey, Rose                Quince Orchard          7:46.0   22:03.83   23   
 24 Larson, Mary                 Northwest               7:46.2   22:04.42   24   
 25 Bell, Maddie                 Northwest               7:46.9   22:06.30   25   
 26 Phillips, Kim                Walter Johnson          7:51.5   22:19.29   26   
 27 Shroyer, Natalie             Magruder                7:52.1   22:21.14   27   
 28 Rafeedie, Jessica            Northwest               7:52.5   22:22.20   28   
 29 Ikizler, Ayse                Northwest               7:53.2   22:24.16   29   
 30 Wexler, Judy                 Richard Montgomery      7:53.4   22:24.84   30   
 31 McNeil, Beth                 Damascus                7:53.7   22:25.66   31   
 32 Phlatts, DeeDee              Bethesda-Che            7:55.6   22:30.97   32   
 33 Darwish, Zaina               Gaithersburg            7:57.1   22:35.27   33   
 34 Poropatich, Kate             Whitman                 7:57.9   22:37.53   34   
 35 Stelling, Laura              Quince Orchard          7:58.2   22:38.34   35   
 36 Bird, Lindsey                Sherwood                7:58.7   22:39.92   36   
 37 Williams, Sherrell           Blake                   8:00.5   22:44.84   37   
 38 Do, Linh-Yen                 Quince Orchard          8:01.8   22:48.67   38   
 39 Nicholson, Aubry             Richard Montgomery      8:03.1   22:52.38   39   
 40 Mellor, Caroline             Whitman                 8:03.2   22:52.75   40   
 41 Brown, Julia                 Whitman                 8:03.4   22:53.15   41   
 42 Patterson, Emmie             Richard Montgomery      8:03.6   22:53.88   42   
 43 Conroy, Megan                Gaithersburg            8:05.5   22:59.08   43   
 44 Scott, Valerie               Quince Orchard          8:06.4   23:01.79   44   
 45 Srivinas, Urmila             Magruder                8:12.4   23:18.65   45   
 46 Brunn, Kim                   Poolesville             8:16.3   23:29.82   46   
 47 McNerney, Ashely             Magruder                8:17.3   23:32.55   47   
 48 Cencula, Stephanie           Magruder                8:17.4   23:32.90   48   
 49 Chang, Jeanette              Whitman                 8:17.7   23:33.91   49   
 50 Yen, Emily                   Richard Montgomery      8:18.8   23:36.85   50   
 51 Himmelstein, Jen             Quince Orchard          8:20.4   23:41.45   51   
 52 Jacobs, Caroline             Gaithersburg            8:21.1   23:43.33   52   
 53 Jones, Whitney               Poolesville             8:22.2   23:46.64   53   
 54 Murphy, Carolyn              Richard Montgomery      8:26.2   23:57.91   54   
 55 Favin, Jenna                 Richard Montgomery      8:26.5   23:58.74   55   
 56 Greene, Samantha             Wootton                 8:29.0   24:05.81   56   
 57 Maier, Beth                  Magruder                8:32.2   24:14.96   57   
 58 Cavanugh Rouse, Mirian       Damascus                8:33.1   24:17.47   58   
 59 Jacobs, Stephanie            Sherwood                8:35.2   24:23.62   59   
 60 Greenspan, Carolyn           Watkins Mill            8:35.4   24:24.22        
 61 Allen, Sarah                 Blake                   8:35.7   24:24.92   60   
 62 Bryan, Ellen                 Wootton                 8:36.8   24:28.03   61   
 63 Grunberg, Sammy              Bethesda-Che            8:37.1   24:28.81   62   
 64 Brown, Lasia                 Rockville               8:37.3   24:29.47        
 65 Amon, Marthe                 Damascus                8:38.3   24:32.41   63   
 66 Peterson, Emily              Gaithersburg            8:42.2   24:43.45   64   
 67 Rivera, Meaghan              Wootton                 8:45.3   24:52.14   65   
 68 Kramer, Jennifer             Paint Branch            8:46.9   24:56.63   66   
 69 O'Callaghan, Berglind        Sherwood                8:49.0   25:02.79   67   
 70 Bonardi, Rebbeca             Bethesda-Che            8:49.3   25:03.53   68   
 71 Slatkin, Nikki               Paint Branch            8:50.6   25:07.39   69   
 72 Rossetti, Mary               Whitman                 8:52.1   25:11.43   70   
 73 Yang, Lauren                 Blake                   8:52.3   25:12.24   71   
 74 Ahn, Clarice                 Blake                   8:52.7   25:13.22   72   
 75 Purdie, Chissy               Bethesda-Che            8:57.9   25:28.05   73   
 76 Sadtler, Rachael             Damascus                8:59.0   25:31.15   74   
 77 Ku, Yeelan                   Blair                   9:09.4   26:00.78   75   
 78 Frew, Britteny               Sherwood                9:12.3   26:08.91   76   
 79 Jacobs, Megan                Sherwood                9:16.4   26:20.67   77   
 80 Gan, Sarah                   Gaithersburg            9:16.6   26:21.07   78   
 81 Holmburg, Christine          Rockville               9:17.6   26:24.02        
 82 Siberberg, Julie             Sherwood                9:21.5   26:35.13   79   
 83 Tinling, Emily               Gaithersburg            9:22.8   26:38.83   80   
 84 Hoang, Annie                 Paint Branch            9:23.3   26:40.25   81   
 85 Nesseler, Kelly              Paint Branch            9:24.3   26:43.07   82   
 86 Johnson, Lindsay             Gaithersburg            9:25.7   26:47.01   83   
 87 Yousefnejad, Sara            Blair                   9:28.6   26:55.27   84   
 88 Bertaut, Julia               Blair                   9:29.6   26:57.95   85   
 89 Kuan-Celarier, Anna          Wootton                 9:33.0   27:07.84   86   
 90 Macatangay, Aimee            Paint Branch            9:33.6   27:09.56   87   
 91 Hunter, Rachel               Blair                   9:33.8   27:10.06   88   
 92 Applegate, Anna              Damascus                9:34.6   27:12.35   89   
 93 Delisser, Ashley             Watkins Mill            9:36.8   27:18.64        
 94 Li, Ini                      Wootton                 9:41.8   27:32.76   90   
 95 Lynch, Sarah                 Blake                   9:45.9   27:44.32   91   
 96 D'Alessio, Jennifer          Seneca Valley           9:46.3   27:45.64        
 97 Hessian, Jennifer            Paint Branch            9:48.2   27:51.01   92   
 98 Kilungya, Pauline            Watkins Mill           10:11.2   28:56.25        
 99 Noel-Nossbaum, Carrie        Blair                  10:26.2   29:38.75   93   
100 Nelson, Kathryn              Seneca Valley          10:29.5   29:48.32        
101 Mornini, Joelle              Poolesville            10:34.5   30:02.54   94   
102 Wikman, Sarah                Poolesville            10:43.1   30:26.86   95   
103 Shiffman, Stacy              Wootton                10:46.8   30:37.52   96   
104 Weir, Casey                  Watkins Mill           11:10.0   31:43.34        
105 Furey, Jessica               Seneca Valley          11:24.1   32:23.42        
106 Eacho, Kristin               Rockville              11:58.3   34:00.43        
107 Tang, Claudia                Poolesville            12:08.8   34:30.31   97   
108 Wall, Emily                  Seneca Valley          13:13.0   37:32.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walter Johnson               49    1    6    9   16   17   18   26           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.41                                                     
         Average:    20:59.49                                                     
   2 Northwest                    76    4   11   12   24   25   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.18                                                     
         Average:    21:26.44                                                     
   3 Quince Orchard              122    7   19   23   35   38   44   51           
      Total Time:  1:50:14.55                                                     
         Average:    22:02.91                                                     
   4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        125    2   14   15   32   62   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:50:08.61                                                     
         Average:    22:01.73                                                     
   5 Magruder                    147    8   20   27   45   47   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:51:59.82                                                     
         Average:    22:23.97                                                     
   6 Whitman                     149   13   21   34   40   41   49   70           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.94                                                     
         Average:    22:20.39                                                     
   7 Richard Montgomery          215   30   39   42   50   54   55                
      Total Time:  1:55:45.86                                                     
         Average:    23:09.18                                                     
   8 Damascus                    229    3   31   58   63   74   89                
      Total Time:  1:57:26.51                                                     
         Average:    23:29.31                                                     
   9 Gaithersburg                270   33   43   52   64   78   80   83           
      Total Time:  2:00:22.20                                                     
         Average:    24:04.44                                                     
  10 Wootton                     273    5   56   61   65   86   90   96           
      Total Time:  2:01:20.32                                                     
         Average:    24:16.07                                                     
  11 Poolesville                 298   10   46   53   94   95   97                
      Total Time:  2:08:50.10                                                     
         Average:    25:46.02                                                     
  12 Sherwood                    315   36   59   67   76   77   79                
      Total Time:  2:04:35.91                                                     
         Average:    24:55.19                                                     
  13 Blake                       331   37   60   71   72   91                     
      Total Time:  2:05:19.54                                                     
         Average:    25:03.91                                                     
  14 Blair                       354   22   75   84   85   88   93                
      Total Time:  2:09:05.92                                                     
         Average:    25:49.19                                                     
  15 Paint Branch                385   66   69   81   82   87   92                
      Total Time:  2:10:36.90                                                     
         Average:    26:07.38                                               
      

DyeStat Maryland

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003