States
Louisiana 2003 indoor

HS Qualifier

Feb 1, 2003 at LSU, Baton Rouge

| Results |


DyeStat Elite Performances - 32 marks qualifying for DyeStat Elite national rankings

Boys - Girls

Boys

Event Mark By Pos
B-55 6.33 Watson, Jerald, 2004, Cen Cath LA 1
B-55 6.39 p Robins, Joseph, , Broadmoor LA 2
B-55 6.4 Holliday, Trindon, , Northeast LA 3
B-55 6.54 Williams, Josh, , East Ascension LA 4
B-400 49.78 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 1
B-HJ 6' 4 Jyles, Paul, , Glen Oaks LA 1
B-LJ 23' 4 Brown, Marcus, 2004, Kentwood LA 1
B-LJ 22' 5.5 Heisser, Travis, 2003, Barbe LA 2
B-LJ 22' 1.75 Jyles, Paul, , Glen Oaks LA 3
B-LJ 21' 10.5 Craig, Matt, , Holy Cross LA 4
B-TJ 48' 0.75 Seaberry, Quincy, , Hammond LA 1
B-TJ 45' 4.5 Polard, Artis, , W.L. Cohen LA 2
B-TJ 44' 4.5 Moore, Dontrell, , Thibodaux LA 3
B-TJ 44' 3.25 Evans, Sylvester, , O. Perry Wallace LA 4
B-TJ 44' 2.5 Anderson, Jamion, , Hammond LA 5
B-TJ 44' 2.25 Joseph, Darrus, 2003, Boston LC LA 6
B-SP 57' 10.25 White, Teremaine, , Donaldsonville 1
B-4x200 1:31.41 Boys Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 1
B-4x200 1:31.75 Boys Relay, , Southern Lab LA 2
B-4x400 3:25.37 Boys Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 1

Girls

Event Mark By Pos
G-55 7.21 Taylor, Katrina, 2005, Baton Rouge LA 1
G-Mile 5:17.5 c Clerc-Koenck, Leslie, 2004, Anacoco LA 1
G-55H 8.32 Townsend, Reanna, 2003, Baton Rouge LA 1
G-55H 8.33 Glover, Jennifer, , E. Ascension 2
G-55H 8.4 Vital, Frances, 2004, Iowa LA 3
G-HJ 5' 8 Francis, Sheree, , Lutcher LA 1
G-HJ 5' 5 Townsend, Reanna, 2003, Baton Rouge LA 2
G-LJ 19' 4 Harris, Tina, 2003, Ruston LA 1
G-TJ 37' 1 Harris, Tina, 2003, Ruston LA 1
G-4x200 1:42.66 Girls Relay, , Magnet Baton Rouge LA 1
G-4x200 1:47.33 Girls Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 2
G-4x400 3:59.26 Girls Relay, , Magnet Baton Rouge LA 1

 Results

Licensed to Louisiana State University T&F                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                            LSU HS Indoor Qualiier                             
                    Louisiana State University   - 2/1/2003                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

==
HS Fieldhous: H  6.97  1986        Maicel Malone, North Central Indy, IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
==========================================================================

==
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Katrina              Baton Rouge             7.30       7.28q  4 
  2 Cockerham, Pam               Glen Oaks               7.51       7.34q  1 
  3 Taylor, Cerissa              Baton Rouge             7.40       7.36q  9 
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Southern Lab            6.95       7.36q  1 
  5 Decou, Dominique             Arch. Blenk             7.30       7.43q  5 
  5 Howard, Shardia              Jeanerette H            7.50       7.43q  1 
  7 Stewart, Ashley              Istrouma                           7.49q  9 
  8 Green, Rekisha               Scotlandvill            7.46       7.51q  7 
  8 Bowens, Ashley               Sarah T. Ree            8.00       7.51q  1 
 10 Jones, Patrice               Amite                   7.15       7.53q  3 
 11 Johnson, Nicole              Iowa HS                 7.54      J7.53   2 
 12 Branch, Shante'              Ehret                   7.90       7.54   8 
 12 Olinde, Kedra                Glen Oaks               7.61       7.54   8 
 14 Keller, Danielle             Xavier Prep             7.57       7.55   6 
 14 Dickerson, Jessica           Thibodaux               7.64       7.55  10 
 14 Noel, Nicole                 Scotlandvill            7.47       7.55   5 
 17 Miller, Latrica              LaGrange HS             7.50       7.56   4 
 18 Sims, Shanita                Ruston HS               7.33       7.57   9 
 19 Freeman, Shelly              Eunice                  7.47       7.61   6 
 20 Smith, Ashanti               Edna Karr               7.50       7.63   2 
 21 Martin, Kierston             Warren Easto            7.60       7.68   7 
 21 Jones, Ayonne                Sarah T. Ree            8.00       7.68   1 
 23 Hughes, Tiffany              C. E. Byrd              8.20       7.69   7 
 24 Staggers, Gloria             Bonnabel HS             7.56       7.72   5 
 25 Wilson, Tranel               Thibodaux               7.80       7.75   3 
 26 Clay, Tayari                 Warren Easto            7.54       7.76   3 
 27 Gibbs, Meaghan               Teurlings Ca            7.70       7.78  10 
 27 Preston, Tammy               Donaldsonvil                       7.78   9 
 29 Garner, Quin                 Ruston HS               7.45       7.80   8 
 29 Casnave, Courtney            Fontaineblea            7.79       7.80   6 
 31 Smith, LaQuinta              Terrebonne              8.10       7.85   3 
 31 Green, Pashula               St. Bernard             7.80       7.85   5 
 33 Sanders, Takiyah             Jackson HS              8.65       7.86   2 
 34 Scott, Melissa               Edna Karr               7.80       7.89   2 
 35 O'Gunniyi, Dayo              Fontaineblea            7.95       7.92  10 
 36 Jacobs, Courtney             Episcopal BR            7.86       7.93   5 
 37 Poree, Catherine             L. E. Raboui            7.82       7.95   4 
 38 Wright, Miesha               Jackson HS              8.69       7.96   1 
 39 Bulter, Faith                McDonogh 35             7.30       7.97   7 
 40 Giles, Jessica               L. W. Higgin            8.00       7.98   5 
 41 Guidry, Lauren               Episcopal BR            7.81       8.00   3 
 41 Foster, Deshonna             J. S. Clark             8.00       8.00   2 
 41 Lee, Arianne                 St. Mary's N           12.60       8.00   3 
 44 Levy, Katherine              Mt. Carmel              8.30       8.01   8 
 45 Pajeaud, Whitney             McMain                  7.90       8.05   6 
 46 Dunlap, Brittany             L. E. Raboui            7.78       8.07   7 
 46 Dusang, Sarah                Arch. Blenk             7.72       8.07   9 
 48 Leblanc, Ebony               Donaldsonvil                       8.12   8 
 49 Brown, Kazia                 Belle Chasse            8.40       8.14   6 
 50 Shropshire, Hycinya          Zachary                 7.95       8.16   9 
 51 Burdin, Sara                 Belle Chasse            8.30       8.20  10 
 51 Krieger, Christy             Cabrini                 7.98       8.20   7 
 53 Bell, Kyria                  Tara HS                 7.80       8.28   4 
 53 Wallace, Jade                Westgate HS             8.10       8.28   4 
 55 Peterson, Charlotte          Southern Lab            7.73       8.36   8 
 56 St. Martin, Brittany         McMain                  8.00       8.38   6 
 57 Vincent, Jade                Fisher                  8.50       8.39   5 
 58 Smith, Bianca                W. L. Cohen             7.33       8.40  10 
 59 Brown, Juanita               St. Bernard             7.90       8.48  10 
 60 Guilbeau, Cara               Central BR              8.55       8.50   3 
 61 Bell, Brittney               Zachary                 8.35       8.53   7 
 62 Cox, Alisha                  Walker HS               7.95       8.67   8 
 63 Meyers, Kirstan              McDonogh 35                        8.69  10 
 64 Benoit, Mindi                Fisher                  8.90       8.74   2 
 65 Johnson, Keyanna             L. B. Landry            7.30       8.82   6 
 66 Smith, Nicole                Terrebonne              8.30       8.85   9 
 -- Anders, Kendra               L. W. Higgin            8.10         FS   5 
 -- Gordon, Arletta              LaGrange HS             7.80         FS   1 
 -- Butler, Diane                Westgate HS             7.80         FS   1 
 -- Harrison, Lacey              Lake Charles            7.62         FS   9 
 -- Franklin, Brittany           Cabrini                 7.90         FS   7 
 -- Rollins, Kimolyn             Franklin HS             7.55         DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  6.97  1986        Maicel Malone, North Central Indy, IN       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
Finals
  1 Taylor, Katrina              Baton Rouge             7.28       7.21  
  2 Taylor, Cerissa              Baton Rouge             7.36       7.35  
  3 Stewart, Ashley              Istrouma                7.49       7.41  
  4 Decou, Dominique             Arch. Blenk             7.43       7.42  
  5 Green, Rekisha               Scotlandvill            7.51       7.44  
  5 Bowens, Ashley               Sarah T. Ree            7.51       7.44  
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Southern Lab            7.36       7.44  
  8 Howard, Shardia              Jeanerette H            7.43       7.46  
  9 Jones, Patrice               Amite                   7.53       7.53  
 10 Cockerham, Pam               Glen Oaks               7.34       7.58  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

==
HS Fieldhous: H  6.20  1987        Rod Richardson, Davidson, Mobile, AL        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
==========================================================================

==
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Jerald               Central Cath            6.39       6.38q  4 
  2 Robins, Joseph               Broadmoor               6.53       6.39q  8 
  3 Holliday, Trindon            Northeast (L            6.37       6.45q  3 
  4 Harris, Malcolm              West Felicia            6.60       6.59q  7 
  5 Combs, Joshua                Southern Lab            6.45       6.60q  8 
  6 Turner, Albert               Southern Lab            6.42       6.61q  7 
  6 Roberts, Heath               John Curtis             6.56       6.61q  1 
  8 Dillard, Mark                Glen Oaks               6.55       6.64q  5 
  9 Williams, Josh               East Ascensi            6.54       6.67q  7 
 10 Garnett, Elgin               Donaldsonvil            6.50       6.68q 10 
 11 Alston, Amir                 Grace King (            7.10      J6.68  13 
 12 Alexander, Shelton           Ehret                   6.20      J6.68   1 
 13 Fullwood, Albert             C. E. Byrd              6.80       6.70  10 
 13 Delmore, Robert              Belaire (La)            6.79       6.70   4 
 13 McWilliams, Sedric           Zachary                 6.52       6.70   9 
 13 Thomas, James                Lake Charles            6.60       6.70   3 
 17 kelly, andre                 McDonogh 35             6.70       6.71   8 
 18 Vaughns, Tremane             Patterson HS            6.50       6.72  13 
 19 Hastings, Jeff               Catholic Bat            6.79       6.73   5 
 19 gathright, james             St. Augustin            6.60       6.73  10 
 19 Rhines, Jackie               Jeanerette H            6.55       6.73   4 
 22 Flournoy, Kory               Simsboro HS             6.85       6.74  13 
 23 Bowens, David                McDonogh 35             6.70       6.76   7 
 23 Davis, Keylam                Central Lafo            6.70       6.76   4 
 23 hart, kevan                  Ruston HS               6.60       6.76  12 
 26 McCoy, Charles               Eunice                  6.70       6.77   6 
 26 Hudson, Desmond              Lake Charles            6.70       6.77   5 
 26 Scott, Daniel                Patterson HS            6.77       6.77   3 
 26 Perry, Antonio               Hammond HS              6.50       6.77  12 
 26 Augustine, Jeremy            Barbe                   6.50       6.77  12 
 31 Stepter, Courtney            Scotlandvill            6.82       6.80  12 
 31 Polard, Artis                W. L. Cohen             7.39       6.80   2 
 33 Harts, Trey                  Barbe                   6.58       6.81   1 
 33 Robertson, Tyrone            Jeanerette H            6.60       6.81   5 
 33 Morgan, Ryan                 Baton Rouge             6.60       6.81   2 
 36 Gray, Kemonta                O. Perry Wal            7.00       6.82   7 
 37 Casey, Jemon                 Northwood SH            6.80       6.83   9 
 37 Parker, Norman               Douglass                6.50       6.83  11 
 37 Harris, Chad                 West Jeffers            6.50       6.83   9 
 40 Hinton, William              Woodlawn BR             6.70       6.84   3 
 40 White, David                 Baton Rouge             6.70       6.84  11 
 40 James, Chaz                  Thibodaux               6.85       6.84  13 
 40 Bartholomew, Karl            Chalmette               6.62       6.84  13 
 44 Hobley, Wayne                West Felicia            6.86       6.86  12 
 45 Dear, Emmanuel               L. B. Landry            6.90       6.87   7 
 46 Wade, Ronald                 Glen Oaks               6.51       6.88  10 
 47 Ambeau, Jaubert              Woodlawn BR             6.80       6.90   7 
 48 Clay, Darion                 Alexandria H            6.89       6.91  10 
 49 Morrison, Thomas             Terrebonne              6.54       6.92   6 
 50 Adams, Dremell               Catholic Bat            6.95       6.93   2 
 50 Rhodus, David                Walker HS               6.95       6.93   3 
 50 Tobias, Joseph               Loranger HS             7.50       6.93   8 
 53 Gardner, David               Simsboro HS             6.90       6.94   5 
 53 Scott, Brandon               Hammond HS              6.60       6.94   8 
 53 Elwood, Gerald               Archbishop R            7.00       6.94   4 
 56 Mosely, Steven               Terrebonne              6.51       6.95  11 
 57 Pearce, Mike                 Teurlings Ca            6.90       6.96   3 
 57 Watson, Ken                  Istrouma                6.75       6.96   1 
 59 Brown, Jerrell               Central Lafo            6.90       6.97   4 
 60 Lilly, Jerome                Bonnabel HS             6.93       6.99   1 
 60 Dunomes, Tristan             Jewel Sumner            7.01       6.99   8 
 62 Henry, Jason                 Beau Chene              6.90       7.00   8 
 63 Davis, Aldarian              West Jeffers            6.65       7.01  13 
 63 Derouselle, Patrick          L. B. Landry            6.90       7.01   9 
 65 Brooks, Brandon              Istrouma                           7.03   6 
 65 Jones, Durrell               Thibodaux               7.01       7.03   9 
 65 Lindemann, Ben               Iowa HS                 7.00       7.03   6 
 65 White, Jon                   Zachary                 6.76       7.03   1 
 69 Alexander, Shawn             Cecilia                 7.12       7.05  11 
 70 Brown, Nathaniel             L. E. Raboui                       7.06  10 
 71 Sandifer, Chris              Fontaineblea            6.40       7.07   5 
 71 Abshire, Derek               North Vermil                       7.07   9 
 71 Graff, Daniel                Archbishop R            7.10       7.07  12 
 74 Thomas, Derji                Donaldsonvil                       7.08  11 
 75 Turner, Matt                 Ouachita Chr            7.40       7.09   5 
 76 Cox, Tony                    Ruston HS               6.70       7.11  10 
 76 Johnson, Cedric              Alexandria H            6.92       7.11   1 
 78 Williams, Shane              W. L. Cohen             7.52       7.12  10 
 79 Blanda, Scott                Fisher                  6.80       7.13   8 
 80 Amadee, Jamal                Sarah T. Ree            6.90       7.14   2 
 81 Kramer, Derrick              Iowa HS                 6.90       7.15   6 
 81 Gobert, Terry                Elton                   7.40       7.15   3 
 81 Stell, Kentrell              East Ascensi            6.67       7.15  12 
 84 goodlett, ryan               Mandeville              7.06       7.17  11 
 85 Brown, Quentis               Central BR              7.00       7.19   5 
 86 White, Jason                 L. E. Raboui                       7.20   5 
 87 Ford, Lonny                  Jesuit New O            7.10       7.22  13 
 87 Charles, Brian               Cecilia                 7.24       7.22   4 
 89 Brown, Ryan                  St. Paul's S            7.32       7.23   1 
 90 Cooley, Kenneth              Caddo Magnet            7.01       7.26  10 
 91 Angelico, Andrew             Newman HS               7.50       7.29   9 
 91 morgan, matt                 Mandeville              7.20       7.29   6 
 93 Leon, AJ                     Loranger HS             7.55       7.30  12 
 93 Marsh, Justin                Ouachita Chr            7.80       7.30  13 
 95 Reed, Jermaine               Tara HS                 6.80       7.32   6 
 95 Vidrine, Rene                E. D. White             7.50       7.32   6 
 97 Garrison, Joel               Holy Cross S            6.70       7.35   9 
 97 Gayles, Khalil               Parkview Bap            7.20       7.35   5 
 99 Walsh, Julius                Bonnabel HS             6.89       7.36  11 
100 Duhon, Collin                Teurlings Ca            7.20       7.38   8 
100 Robin, Kerrigan              St. Paul's S            7.55       7.38  13 
102 Kojeski, Kevin               Live Oak                7.53       7.41  11 
103 Thompson, Calvin             Douglass                6.60       7.48   6 
104 Combs, Jeremy                Walker HS               7.27       7.50   2 
105 Vu, James                    Jesuit New O            7.20       7.59   7 
106 Chavarria, Gustavo           Grace King (            7.30       7.63   1 
107 Reynon, Cody                 Fisher                  7.40       7.78   4 
 -- Hurst, Carl                  Sarah T. Ree            6.50         FS  13 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  6.20  1987        Rod Richardson, Davidson, Mobile, AL        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
Finals
  1 Watson, Jerald               Central Cath            6.38       6.33  
  2 Robins, Joseph               Broadmoor               6.39       6.40  
  3 Holliday, Trindon            Northeast (L            6.45      J6.40  
  4 Williams, Josh               East Ascensi            6.67       6.54  
  5 Turner, Albert               Southern Lab            6.61       6.59  
  5 Roberts, Heath               John Curtis             6.61       6.59  
  7 Harris, Malcolm              West Felicia            6.59       6.61  
  7 Combs, Joshua                Southern Lab            6.60       6.61  
  9 Garnett, Elgin               Donaldsonvil            6.68       6.68  
 -- Dillard, Mark                Glen Oaks               6.64         FS  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 55.93  2000        Christie Fairly, Sterling Houston, TX       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Harris, Brittney             Baton Rouge            56.50      59.37   1 
  2 Banks, Brittany              Edna Karr            1:03.00      59.41   3 
  3 Jackson, Patricia            L. B. Landry           56.60    1:01.08   1 
  4 Taylor, Cerissa              Baton Rouge            56.30    1:01.18   1 
  5 Boyd, Tierra                 McMain               1:01.40    1:01.44   3 
  6 St.Junious, Crystal          Franklin HS          1:00.00    1:02.15   2 
  7 Williams, Crystal            Glen Oaks              59.40    1:02.41   1 
  8 Dillard, Ishrayal            Glen Oaks              59.90    1:02.45   2 
  9 Kelly, Andrele               McDonogh 35            58.60    1:02.55   1 
 10 Williams, Tabinique          Istrouma             1:00.00    1:02.78   2 
 11 Kibby, Donrika               Southern Lab         1:01.00    1:02.97   2 
 12 Collins, Latoya              L. E. Raboui         1:06.42    1:03.56   7 
 13 Bertrand, Julie              Elton                1:01.00    1:03.72   3 
 14 Noel, Nicole                 Scotlandvill         1:04.21    1:03.92   4 
 15 Green, Rekisha               Scotlandvill         1:06.01    1:04.41   6 
 16 Lowe, Deanna                 Ehret                1:10.00    1:05.24   9 
 17 Harper, Andrea               Warren Easto         1:05.00    1:05.95   5 
 18 Joseph, Nakeisha             Lake Charles         1:06.11    1:06.01   6 
 19 Price, Brooke                Warren Easto         1:00.00    1:06.21   2 
 20 Meyers, Kirstan              McDonogh 35                     1:06.23  12 
 21 Mallorie, Thornton           Winnfield HS         1:08.00    1:06.31   7 
 22 Graham, Margaux              Cecilia                         1:06.59  12 
 23 Keller, Danielle             Xavier Prep          1:01.00    1:06.81   2 
 24 Griffin, Jessica             Edna Karr            1:05.00    1:06.94   4 
 25 Hoychick, Kaitlin            Eunice               1:10.00    1:07.05   9 
 26 Giles, Jessica               L. W. Higgin         1:09.00    1:07.52   8 
 27 Smith, Amanda                Comeaux              1:06.20    1:07.53   6 
 28 Rambo, Quatisha              C. E. Byrd           1:05.00    1:07.67   5 
 29 Cady, Laine                  Lafayette HS         1:05.00    1:08.21   5 
 30 Brown, Melissa               McMain               1:05.00    1:08.48   5 
 31 Thomas, Allison              Belaire (La)         1:04.33    1:08.60   4 
 32 Gerald, Justine              Lafayette HS         1:07.00    1:08.66   7 
 33 Holt, Shannon                Fisher               1:05.00    1:08.68   5 
 34 Jones, Aquila                St. Mary's N           59.60    1:08.78   1 
 35 Carroll, Carmia              Southern Lab         1:04.00    1:09.21   4 
 36 Burns, Kim                   Lake Charles         1:08.20    1:09.28   7 
 37 Pettie, Brandy               Tara HS              1:06.00    1:11.09   6 
 38 Dunlap, Brittany             L. E. Raboui         1:06.32    1:12.61   6 
 39 Dusang, Sarah                Arch. Blenk          1:09.00    1:13.23   8 
 40 Davis, Curshaunda            Northeast (L         1:10.00    1:13.57  10 
 41 Freeling, Nicole             Cabrini              1:09.15    1:13.67   8 
 42 Allgood, Lauryn              Sacred Heart         1:10.00    1:14.02   9 
 43 Gibbs, Shandrika             Belaire (La)         1:10.12    1:14.74   8 
 44 Chappetta, Lindsay           Fontaineblea         1:09.30    1:14.78   8 
 45 Sandrock, Lexie              Iowa HS              1:18.00    1:14.88  11 
 46 McGraw, Cherriane            Sarah T. Ree         1:10.00    1:16.01  10 
 47 Ford, D D                    Arch. Blenk          1:13.00    1:19.19  10 
 48 Brown, Juanita               St. Bernard          1:10.00    1:20.34   9 
 49 Brown, Ingrid                Terrebonne           1:05.00    1:21.02   4 
 50 Dent, Brittany               Zachary              1:15.00    1:21.35  11 
 51 Foster, Deshonna             J. S. Clark          1:05.00    1:21.84   5 
 52 Quirk, Jenni                 Belle Chasse         1:15.00    1:22.16  11 
 53 Winston, Deirdre             Sacred Heart         1:15.00    1:23.18  11 
 54 Rollins, Deboni              Franklin HS          1:03.00    1:23.65   3 
 55 Hickman, Casey               Zachary              1:18.00    1:25.67  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 48.74  2001        Ashton Collins, JS Clark New Orleans, LA    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Turner, Albert               Southern Lab           48.00      49.78   1 
  2 Dillard, Mark                Glen Oaks              49.68      50.32   1 
  3 Dardar, Reginald             Cecilia                52.48      50.68   5 
  4 Robinson, Alfred             O. Perry Wal           51.70      50.80   4 
  5 Braimah, Elijah              Baton Rouge            48.20      50.91   1 
  6 Trahan, Will                 E. D. White            53.40      51.23   7 
  7 Darby, Eric                  New Iberia             50.00      51.24   2 
  8 McCoy, Charles               Eunice                 52.50      51.66   6 
  9 Davis, Jordan                Southern Lab           50.00      51.69   2 
 10 London, Jamaal               West Jeffers           49.98      51.94   1 
 11 Martin, Forest               Alexandria H           52.00      52.33   4 
 12 Gremillion, Kerry            Glen Oaks              49.72      52.85   1 
 13 Ussin, Travis                West Jeffers           51.25      53.00   3 
 14 pagart, sean                 Mandeville             53.00      53.18   7 
 15 Jones, Grayland              Jeanerette H           52.00      53.39   5 
 16 Douglas, Robert              Northeast (L           52.30      53.41   5 
 17 Alfred, Brent                Northshore H           52.30      53.66   5 
 18 Citizen, Leon                Beau Chene             50.90      53.68   2 
 19 Chaucer, Donnie              St. Thomas A           54.00      53.84   8 
 20 Lewis, Deshaun               L. B. Landry           51.50      54.22   3 
 21 Daniels, Nathan              New Iberia             50.00      54.52   1 
 22 Mosely, Clarence             Lake Charles           55.00      54.55   9 
 23 Brown, James                 St. Bernard            53.00      54.64   6 
 24 Lewis, Lemarquis             Clinton HS             50.00      54.72  12 
 25 Mitchell, Jabarra            Ehret                             54.80  16 
 26 Stepter, Courtney            Scotlandvill                      54.93  16 
 27 Hodgins, Chris               St. Paul's S           53.00      54.94   6 
 28 Craig, Matt                  Holy Cross S           51.50      55.25   3 
 29 Brown, Nathaniel             L. E. Raboui           51.56      55.29   4 
 30 Zaunbrecher, Austin          Teurlings Ca           56.00      55.39  10 
 31 Freeman, Kavoris             C. E. Byrd             55.00      55.53   9 
 32 Aguillard, Kendall           St. Augustin           52.20      55.60   1 
 32 Brooks, Kevin                W. L. Cohen            59.34      55.60  13 
 34 Collins, Nick                Central BR             58.00      55.73  12 
 35 Barriere, Brian              Grace King (           55.30      55.81   9 
 36 Lewis, Javier                St. Bernard            55.00      55.83   9 
 37 Morgan, Apollo               Belaire (La)           52.00      56.11   4 
 38 Belton, Derrick              Ehret                  58.60      56.22  13 
 39 Hutchinson, Rashad           Bonnabel HS            58.73      56.25  13 
 40 Hills, Melvin                Hammond HS             51.50      56.29   3 
 41 Dear, Emmanuel               L. B. Landry           52.00      56.51   4 
 42 White, Eric                  Bonnabel HS            57.38      56.58  11 
 43 Langley, Aaron               Elton                  57.22      56.68  11 
 44 Spalding, Jarrut             J. S. Clark            52.50      56.75   6 
 45 Early, Jason                 Woodlawn BR            56.00      56.89  10 
 46 Martin, Neal                 Alexandria H           53.20      56.91   7 
 47 Brown, Deventrell            Woodlawn BR            54.50      56.95   8 
 48 Newell, Chip                 Episcopal BR           56.50      57.02  11 
 49 Head, Chris                  Thibodaux              57.22      57.07  11 
 50 Duplantis, Dominic           E. D. White            56.80      57.52  11 
 51 Wiley, Bradley               Central Lafo           56.20      57.79  10 
 52 Huber, Sean                  St. Paul's S           55.00      57.91   9 
 53 Charles, Brian               Cecilia                57.91      58.03  12 
 54 Laurent, Larry               Fontaineblea           54.10      58.58   8 
 55 Lee, Chris                   Northwood SH           54.00      58.65   8 
 56 Gallien, Brandon             Beau Chene             51.10      59.15   3 
 57 Evans, Darren                W. L. Cohen          1:00.02      59.17  14 
 58 McCarthy, Leslie             L. E. Raboui           53.48      59.23   7 
 59 Gobert, Terry                Elton                  58.00      59.54  12 
 60 Fisher, Jason                Scotlandvill                      59.99  16 
 61 Vincent, Tyrone              St. Augustin           52.30    1:00.04   2 
 62 Young, Willie                Zachary                55.76    1:00.23   9 
 63 Guilbeau, Logan              Teurlings Ca         1:01.00    1:00.36  14 
 64 Beard, Philip                Simsboro HS            56.10    1:00.43  10 
 65 James, Mickall               Central BR           1:03.50    1:00.49  15 
 66 Pranikoff, Jack              Newman HS            1:02.50    1:01.56  14 
 67 Philip, Kenneth              Douglass               50.10    1:01.63   2 
 68 Ganucheau, Scot              Bishop Sulli         1:05.00    1:02.17  15 
 69 LaBran, Blake                God's Way                       1:03.08  16 
 70 Armoney, Nicholas            Live Oak             1:03.20    1:03.63  14 
 71 Bolinger, Greg               Walker HS              57.40    1:04.29  12 
 72 Spivey, Eric                 Walker HS            1:10.00    1:04.31  15 
 73 Sayles, William              Grace King (           54.80    1:04.40   8 
 74 Patton, Andre                Simsboro HS            58.90    1:04.55  13 
 75 Fennell, Matthew             Live Oak             1:03.66    1:04.58  15 
 76 Sadhwani, Ricky              Newman HS            1:07.04    1:04.91  15 
 77 Beck, Evin                   Bishop Sulli         1:08.00    1:07.16  15 
 78 Frank, Felton                Douglass               53.60    1:08.95   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 2:13.54  1988        Tara Arnold, Tara Baton Rouge, LA         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Webber, Kenniece             Baton Rouge          2:25.00    2:27.37  
  2 Howard, Latoria              Sarah T. Ree         2:18.00    2:28.19  
  3 Day, Lindsay                 St. Thomas A         2:28.00    2:28.71  
  4 Jackson, Patricia            L. B. Landry         2:26.00    2:29.30  
  5 Zirkle, Christie             St. Amant            2:24.15    2:29.38  
  6 Leithead, Kate               Barbe                2:40.00    2:31.77  
  7 Hullett, Kelly               Denham Sprin         2:30.00    2:31.92  
  8 Dawson, Katie                Episcopal BR         2:34.00    2:32.39  
  9 Kramer, Rose                 Iowa HS              2:30.50    2:33.54  
 10 Peterson, Stephanie          Lafayette HS         2:35.54    2:36.27  
 11 Ress, Amanda                 Fontaineblea         2:27.20    2:36.58  
 12 Brouchet, Jappari            Lake Charles         2:35.54    2:36.90  
 13 Lewis, Amba                  Warren Easto         2:40.00    2:39.00  
 14 Enyenihi, Blessing           Caddo Magnet         2:40.00    2:39.01  
 15 Marino, Megan                Mt. Carmel           2:35.00    2:39.27  
 16 Blanchard, Ashley            Iowa HS              2:30.20    2:39.40  
 17 Hall, Jerika                 Scotlandvill         2:41.40    2:39.50  
 18 Williams, Jakia              Ruston HS            2:24.00    2:41.12  
 19 Richardson, Alison           St. Mary's N         2:26.30    2:41.35  
 20 Kelly, Andrele               McDonogh 35                     2:41.41  
 20 Meyers, Kirstan              McDonogh 35                     2:41.41  
 22 Harris, Chassidy             Franklin HS          2:44.00    2:41.63  
 23 Pernell, Adrianin            Warren Easto         2:45.00    2:42.54  
 24 Dickey, Meredith             Arch. Blenk          2:39.00    2:42.88  
 25 Koch, Kamryn                 Sacred Heart         2:55.00    2:42.99  
 26 Schneeweiss, Kayla           Jewel Sumner         2:41.34    2:43.96  
 27 Harrington, Margaret         Mt. Carmel           2:42.00    2:45.45  
 28 Colvin, Porsche              Belaire (La)         2:25.00    2:45.47  
 29 Ward, Charkyce               Northwood SH         2:33.00    2:48.72  
 30 Gastnell, Kimberly           Edna Karr            2:45.90    2:49.09  
 31 Elbert, Monet                Scotlandvill                    2:49.80  
 32 Cummings, Kate               Winnfield HS         2:45.00    2:50.14  
 33 Aliu, Makida                 Glen Oaks            2:31.88    2:52.60  
 34 Harris, Stephanie            Bishop Sulli         2:50.00    2:52.74  
 35 Stely, Alix                  Catholic New Ibe     2:40.00    2:52.78  
 36 Kay, Michelle                Arch. Blenk          2:45.00    2:53.51  
 37 Barham, Laura Kate           Zachary              2:45.00    2:54.35  
 38 Dufrene, Brittany            Bishop Sulli         2:50.00    2:54.58  
 39 Beach, Laura                 Mandeville           2:40.00    2:54.64  
 40 Freeling, Nicole             Cabrini              2:49.75    2:55.27  
 41 Moonshower, Ashley           Walker HS            2:55.00    2:57.61  
 42 Lynn, Elizabeth              Lafayette HS         2:50.00    2:57.89  
 43 Laine, Lissa                 Westgate HS          2:58.00    3:02.11  
 44 Webb, Murlinique             Istrouma             2:40.00    3:03.68  
 45 Randolph, Malisha            L. E. Raboui         3:18.00    3:07.19  
 46 Soniat, Meredith             Episcopal BR         2:58.00    3:07.71  
 47 Hayden, Meghan               Parkview Bap         2:50.00    3:08.33  
 48 Anderson, LenJewel           Franklin HS          2:50.00    3:12.74  
 49 Williams, Melvina            L. W. Higgin         3:45.00    3:13.20  
 50 Whatley, Jessica             Walker HS            3:30.00    3:13.22  
 51 Sims, Destiny                Jackson HS                      3:16.72  
 52 Lee, Alisha                  L. E. Raboui         3:30.00    3:21.97  
 53 Fournet, Leigh               Fisher               4:00.00    3:43.19  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 1:50.56  1987        George Kersh, Pearl HS, MS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Beverly, Daniel              Baton Rouge          2:02.00    2:01.99  
  2 Bushnell, Anthony            Lake Charles         1:59.00   J2:01.99  
  3 Daniels, Nathan              New Iberia           1:55.40   J2:01.99  
  4 Aschenbrenner, Alex          West Jeffers         2:03.00    2:02.93  
  5 Johnson, Keenan              O. Perry Wal         1:59.20    2:03.50  
  6 Cobb, Jeremy                 Teurlings Ca         2:00.00    2:04.10  
  7 Lewis, Dorian                Lake Charles         2:02.00    2:04.19  
  8 Kinberger, James             Archbishop R         2:00.00    2:04.41  
  9 Lafitte, Westly              Caddo Magnet         2:00.00    2:04.64  
 10 Raines, Kendall              St. Augustin         2:01.00    2:05.09  
 11 Gillis, Jonathan             East Ascensi         2:05.00    2:05.37  
 12 Tansiel, Travis              Southern Lab         1:55.00    2:05.40  
 13 Augustus, Brad               Glen Oaks            2:02.88    2:06.14  
 14 Khan, Bryan                  Baton Rouge          2:04.00    2:06.90  
 15 Jones, Jarred                St. Augustin         2:03.00    2:07.74  
 16 Cartwright, Kerry            C. E. Byrd           2:10.00    2:08.46  
 17 Rue, Donald                  Alexandria H         2:07.00    2:08.69  
 18 Mason, Sam                   Ouachita Chr         2:10.00    2:09.40  
 19 Scoby, Kurt                  Denham Sprin         2:10.00    2:09.47  
 20 Middleton, Trevor            Newman HS            2:11.25    2:10.15  
 21 Lewis, Princeton             Caddo Magnet         2:05.32    2:10.34  
 22 Marino, Ralph                Walker HS            2:06.00    2:10.56  
 23 Allen, Kevin                 Archbishop S         2:20.00    2:10.71  
 24 Brooks, Kevin                W. L. Cohen          2:13.12    2:12.71  
 25 Frantz, Jared                Brother Mart         2:04.00    2:13.13  
 26 Lazarine, Robert             Archbishop R         2:10.00    2:13.20  
 27 Pace, Drew                   Episcopal BR         2:14.50    2:13.46  
 28 Jones, Gerard                Glen Oaks            2:04.30    2:14.59  
 29 Bouton, Keddrick             L. B. Landry         2:14.00    2:14.69  
 30 Ealey, Shawn                 East Ascensi         2:13.00    2:15.05  
 31 Kinsey, Kenneth              Belaire (La)         2:10.34    2:15.36  
 32 Stamps, Maurice              West Jeffers         2:09.00    2:15.51  
 33 Dixon, Brandon               Fontaineblea         2:09.20    2:15.71  
 34 Vallejos, Rosendo            Archbishop S         2:05.00    2:15.75  
 35 Chauvin, Josh                Thibodaux            2:08.00    2:16.15  
 36 Khaled, Ahmad                Alexandria H         2:10.00    2:16.95  
 37 Lafrance, Damon              Douglass             2:05.10    2:17.70  
 38 Lambert, Brent               Iowa HS              2:12.89    2:18.21  
 39 Bales, Patrick               Barbe                2:05.00    2:18.33  
 40 Washington, Kedrick          L. B. Landry         2:09.00    2:18.55  
 41 Waterman, Clay               St. Thomas A         2:15.00    2:18.63  
 42 Rowland, Jeff                Fontaineblea         2:11.50    2:18.70  
 43 Gaspard, Brett               North Vermil                    2:18.99  
 44 Jackson, Marcus              Woodlawn BR          2:15.00    2:19.66  
 45 Plaisance, Mark              Central Lafo         2:20.00    2:20.46  
 46 Leblanc, Korey               Thibodaux            2:18.00    2:20.92  
 47 meche, jonathan              Mandeville           2:12.00    2:21.03  
 48 Mitchell, Charles            Jewel Sumner         2:17.37    2:21.55  
 49 Mollere, Leroy               Donaldsonvil                    2:22.47  
 50 Wells, Willie                Scotlandvill         2:26.00    2:22.90  
 51 Hamilton, Wayne Jr.          Southern Lab         2:05.00    2:24.18  
 52 borderlon, benoit            Mandeville           2:05.00    2:24.64  
 53 Allen, Josh                  West Monroe          2:15.00    2:24.76  
 54 Hargrave, Frank              Iowa HS              2:18.00    2:24.87  
 55 Breaux, Jon                  St. Thomas M                    2:25.63  
 56 Beard, Bryce                 Episcopal BR         2:23.50    2:25.84  
 57 Roussel, Andrew              Catholic New Ibe     2:17.00    2:25.88  
 58 Scoby, Keith                 Denham Sprin         2:20.00    2:25.94  
 59 Roberts, Benny               L. E. Raboui         2:16.00    2:26.51  
 60 Tanksley, Jeremy             Walker HS            2:21.00    2:26.85  
 61 Hollis, Matt                 Ouachita Chr         2:15.00    2:28.19  
 62 Shugg, Tyler                 St. Paul's S         2:16.00    2:28.28  
 63 Kramer, Kent                 Catholic New Ibe     2:20.00    2:28.59  
 64 Goree, Marcus                Simsboro HS          2:20.00    2:29.72  
 65 Courtney, Davis              St. Paul's S         2:12.00    2:30.37  
 66 Beard, Philip                Simsboro HS          2:19.00    2:32.68  
 67 Parker, De'Marcus            Northeast (L         2:15.00    2:33.65  
 68 Smith, Nathaniel             Scotlandvill                    2:33.67  
 69 Armstrong, Billy             J. S. Clark          2:20.00    2:36.71  
 70 Green, Darrel                Bonnabel HS          2:16.00    2:39.23  
 71 Diddon, Brian                Jewel Sumner         2:23.02    2:40.12  
 72 Payadue, Alwyn               Fisher               2:40.00    2:41.14  
 73 Russell, Lawrence            L. E. Raboui         2:06.00    2:44.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 5:12.52  2003        Lezlie Clerc Koenck, Anacoco HS, LA       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Koenck, Lezlie (Clerc)       Anacoco              5:12.00    5:15.70  
  2 Phillips, Aubrey             Woodlawn BR          5:18.00    5:28.60  
  3 Hamilton, Terrica            Baton Rouge          5:47.00    5:37.50  
  4 Prince, Becky                West Monroe          5:41.00    5:46.67  
  5 Hall, Paige                  Ruston HS            5:05.00    5:47.01  
  6 Broden, Ashley               Baton Rouge          5:41.00    5:47.30  
  7 Ryan, Katherine              Mt. Carmel           5:40.00    5:47.49  
  8 Burrow, Robin                Northwood SH         6:00.00    5:50.20  
  9 Laws, Lindsay                Cabrini              6:00.00    5:56.34  
 10 Shaffer, Emily               E. D. White          6:10.00    5:57.59  
 11 Harris, Stephanie            Bishop Sulli         6:00.00    5:57.91  
 12 Speights, Abby               Ruston HS            5:06.00    5:58.52  
 13 Seger, Allyson               Episcopal BR         5:49.00    6:02.47  
 14 Schneeweiss, Kelli           Jewel Sumner         5:44.11    6:06.93  
 15 Wilson, Ashley               West Monroe          5:54.00    6:07.63  
 16 Curry, Whitney               St. Thomas A         5:35.00    6:12.37  
 17 Alphonse, Ciara              St. Mary's N         6:01.50    6:17.69  
 18 Webster, Bridget             Winnfield HS         6:40.00    6:18.37  
 19 Botello, Melissa             Belle Chasse         6:40.00    6:19.32  
 20 Schultheis, Courtney         Arch. Blenk          6:19.89    6:20.12  
 21 Gaude, Chanel                Westgate HS          6:05.00    6:20.47  
 22 Rolston, Lauren              Mandeville           6:20.00    6:20.75  
 23 Blum, Elizabeth              Lafayette HS         6:10.00    6:24.50  
 24 Hubley, Mary Grace           C. E. Byrd           6:25.00    6:26.91  
 25 Fitzmorris, Mary             Belle Chasse         6:45.00    6:27.56  
 26 Ardoin, Lauren               Iowa HS              6:46.81    6:45.44  
 27 Guempel, Leah                Eunice               6:40.00    6:46.66  
 28 Pollingue, O'Neill           Iowa HS              6:49.77    6:52.94  
 29 Robert, Marisa               Fisher               7:00.00    6:55.98  
 30 Carraway, Omega              Sarah T. Ree         7:30.00    6:56.15  
 31 Green, An'shondra            Lake Charles         6:54.47    7:03.63  
 32 Bertrand, Chelsea            Elton                6:57.00    7:04.34  
 33 Ortego, Amanda               Elton                9:00.00    7:06.16  
 34 Frazier, Shawnte'            Istrouma                        7:18.02  
 35 Bauman, Dawn                 Zachary              7:10.00    7:18.95  
 36 Washington, Falyn            Warren Easto         6:00.00    7:20.34  
 37 Williams, Melvina            L. W. Higgin         8:00.00    7:21.40  
 38 Caldwell, Stephanie          Ehret                           7:25.52  
 39 Day, Diana                   Zachary              6:45.00    7:25.54  
 -- Legaux, Meghan               Ehret                               DNF  
 -- Sanders, Ramona              W. L. Cohen          6:36.35        DNF  
 -- Chapman, Mary Beth           Bishop Sulli         6:40.00        DNF  
 -- barnes, sherrelle            Warren Easto         5:40.00        DNF  
 -- Brown, Crystal               Scotlandvill                        DNF  
 -- Guess, Jennifer              C. E. Byrd           6:40.00        DNF  
 -- Williams, Rachel             Sacred Heart         5:55.00        DNF  
 -- Lee, Michaela                Sacred Heart         5:50.00        DNF  
 -- Andis, margaret              Anacoco              6:00.00        DNF  
 -- Robinson, Monique            Northwood SH         6:30.00        DNF  
 -- Winters, Brittney            Lake Charles         6:52.73        DNF  
 -- Reith, Elsie                 Cabrini              6:24.00        DNF  
 -- Collins, Brittany            St. Mary's N         5:39.62        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 4:23.46  2003        Sam Nuckols, Huntsville HS, AL            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Hendry, Michael              Catholic Bat         4:24.20    4:26.27  
  2 Sayko, Daniel                West Monroe          4:28.00    4:32.33  
  3 Lanclos, Jacen               St. Amant            4:35.45    4:37.63  
  4 Savage, Cody                 Barbe                4:38.00    4:38.51  
  5 Dardenne, John               Catholic Bat         4:32.40    4:39.29  
  6 Adolph, Jeff                 Brother Mart         4:34.00    4:46.72  
  7 Boutte, Hal                  Lsu Lab              4:56.00    4:46.90  
  8 Stevens, Robert              Jesuit New O         4:40.00    4:47.60  
  9 Schutte, Andrew              Episcopal BR         4:46.80    4:48.58  
 10 Nissing, Brandon             Episcopal BR         4:46.20    4:50.15  
 11 Wong, Kevin                  Newman HS            4:50.26    4:51.15  
 12 Hopkins, Terron              Lake Charles         4:55.00    4:55.38  
 13 Thomas, Jonathan             St. Paul's S         4:50.00    4:56.58  
 14 Pierce, Phillip              South Lafour         4:55.00    4:58.08  
 15 Campo, Colin                 Thibodaux            4:48.54    4:58.37  
 16 poole, ladson                Mandeville           4:40.00    4:58.72  
 17 Williams, Brandon            Baton Rouge          4:50.00    4:59.12  
 18 Hodge, Russell               Iowa HS              4:55.00    4:59.14  
 19 Schuler, Zack                Archbishop R         4:45.00    5:01.25  
 20 Cowan, Cliff                 Newman HS            5:06.80    5:01.90  
 21 Krentel, Ian                 St. Paul's S         4:58.00    5:03.96  
 22 Hall, Seth                   West Monroe          4:56.00    5:05.45  
 23 Khaled, Ahmad                Alexandria H         4:50.00    5:06.24  
 24 Faulk, Ben                   Bishop Sulli         5:09.00    5:06.82  
 25 Morris, Taylor               Baton Rouge          4:54.00    5:06.92  
 26 Broussard, Bennet            St. Thomas M                    5:07.58  
 27 Munoz, Martin                O. Perry Wal         5:05.00    5:07.79  
 28 Green, Kedric                Istrouma                        5:08.09  
 29 Blanchard, Steven            St. Bernard          5:03.46    5:08.74  
 30 Guidry, Brett                Jesuit New O         5:10.00    5:09.85  
 30 Vice, Cody                   Comeaux              4:46.00    5:09.85  
 32 Templet, Chad                Donaldsonvil         4:52.00    5:10.01  
 33 Davis, Mark                  Caddo Magnet         5:00.00    5:11.60  
 34 Benoit, Jace                 E. D. White          5:15.00    5:12.66  
 35 Wilson, Demon                Glen Oaks            4:51.06    5:12.76  
 36 Raines, Kendall              St. Augustin         4:45.00    5:12.92  
 37 Cole, Ben                    Northeast (L         5:15.00    5:13.05  
 38 Seeger, Cory                 Archbishop R         4:50.00    5:13.77  
 39 Trahan, Wade                 Iowa HS              4:55.10    5:14.60  
 40 Steward, Ed                  Grace King (         4:55.00    5:17.28  
 41 Davis, Jeremy                W. L. Cohen          5:05.17    5:17.46  
 42 Jordan, Paul                 E. D. White          5:20.00    5:18.19  
 43 Talavera, Kirk               Brother Mart         4:40.00    5:18.22  
 44 Trepagnier, Andre            Ehret                5:30.00    5:18.59  
 45 Crismon, Chase               Barbe                5:00.00    5:21.87  
 46 Hebert, Matthew              Archbishop S         5:00.00    5:23.20  
 47 Falgout, Josh                Fontaineblea         5:01.10    5:23.51  
 48 Rabalais, Micah              Northwood SH         5:10.00    5:25.24  
 49 DeBlois, Robert              Holy Cross S                    5:25.25  
 50 Washington, Larry            Sarah T. Ree         5:45.00    5:25.84  
 51 West, John                   Bishop Sulli         5:37.00    5:29.48  
 52 Hollis, Matt                 Ouachita Chr         5:10.00    5:30.02  
 53 Chapman, Josh                Central BR           5:37.40    5:30.28  
 54 Chriss, Shaun                L. B. Landry         5:12.00    5:31.55  
 55 Chatman, Brandon             Belaire (La)         4:29.00    5:32.61  
 56 Russell, Lawrence            L. E. Raboui         5:17.00    5:33.94  
 57 Dustan, Serd                 Walker HS            5:40.00    5:34.27  
 58 Odita, Cheidu                Caddo Magnet         5:00.00    5:34.69  
 59 Williams, Clifford           Glen Oaks            5:01.00    5:35.78  
 60 Allemand, David              Jewel Sumner         5:24.01    5:36.53  
 61 Jimcoily, Joel               O. Perry Wal         5:30.00    5:36.94  
 62 Jordan, Joshua               C. E. Byrd           5:30.00    5:37.07  
 63 Amar, Teddy                  St. Thomas A         5:05.00    5:37.65  
 64 Woods, Sam                   Tara HS              6:20.00    5:37.87  
 65 Caulfield, James             Fisher               5:30.00    5:43.25  
 66 Tannerhill, Michael          Simsboro HS          5:30.00    5:43.46  
 67 Fauntleroy, Cole             Walker HS            5:55.00    5:54.16  
 -- Buras, William               Jewel Sumner         6:26.61        DNF  
 -- Holbrook, Trent              Comeaux              4:45.00        DNF  
 -- Watkins, Calvin              Douglass             5:21.50        DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 13:39.38  2003        Grace Ann Nathanson, Bishop Sullivan HS, 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Broussard, Megan             Pecan Island        12:22.00   12:07.37H 
  2 Roche, Lynley                Mt. Carmel          12:15.00   12:14.68H 
  3 Coates, Katie                Ruston HS           11:47.00   12:15.78H 
  4 Stahlecker, Jordan           Parkview Bap        12:40.00   12:19.25H 
  5 Wilson, Candace              Baton Rouge         12:34.00   12:21.58H 
  6 Picou, Callie                Walker HS           12:39.00   12:33.46H 
  7 Rault, Molly                 Fontaineblea        13:18.20   12:35.13H 
  8 Willie, Sarah                Belle Chasse        13:30.00   12:38.88H 
  9 Boudreaux, Suzanne           Lafayette HS        12:42.88   12:41.09H 
 10 Miller, Amanda               Walker HS           12:04.00   12:43.89H 
 11 Arnold, Michelle             Baton Rouge         12:22.34   13:22.30H 
 12 McGehee, Lauren              Ruston HS           13:39.43   13:42.10  
 13 Smith, Becky                 Cabrini             14:15.00   13:46.59  
 14 Newsom, Melissa              Cabrini             14:15.00   14:08.57  
 15 Hoelle, Laura                Fontaineblea        11:40.60   14:12.14  
 16 Sansoni, Regina              Arch. Blenk         14:20.00   14:13.00  
 17 Bernard, Brittney            Arch. Blenk         14:20.00   14:25.69  
 18 Poole, Sheena                Zachary             14:50.00   14:48.09  
 19 Athey, Emily                 St. Thomas A        13:45.00   15:07.42  
 20 Guidry, Laura                Elton               18:00.00   15:55.88  
 21 Smith, Leslie                Zachary             16:45.00   16:41.11  
 -- Meyer, Nicole                Terrebonne          16:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 8:34.50  1990        Donnie Bernard, Comeaux HS, LA            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Aschenbrenner, Alex          West Jeffers         9:50.00   10:15.32  
  2 Lundy, Jamie                 St. Augustin         9:45.00   10:17.34  
  3 Scully, Brandon              Archbishop R        10:00.00   10:18.16  
  4 Cusimano, Josh               Jesuit New O        10:40.00   10:19.29  
  5 Gamble, Pierre               St. Thomas M        10:20.00   10:22.41  
  6 Bankhead, Chris              Catholic Bat        10:50.10   10:25.37  
  7 Barilleau, Adam              Episcopal BR        10:42.00   10:31.15  
  8 Guth, Pablo                  Ben Franklin        10:08.00   10:34.23  
  9 Caiado, Chaz                 Archbishop S        10:00.00   10:36.75  
 10 Allerton, Sean               Holy Cross S        10:30.00   10:37.00  
 11 Florek, Andy                 Brother Mart        10:30.00   10:44.75  
 12 Gomez, Thomas                Baton Rouge         10:41.00   10:49.57  
 13 Smith, Kerri                 O. Perry Wal        11:54.00   10:51.82  
 14 Villanova, Serge             Belle Chasse        11:30.00   10:51.96  
 15 Cvitanovic, Andrew           Jesuit New O        10:40.00   10:54.20  
 15 Walsh, Shane                 West Felicia        11:10.00   10:54.20  
 17 Uffmann, Andrew              Episcopal BR        11:15.00   10:55.56  
 18 Cooley, Josh                 Newman HS           11:03.49   10:56.43  
 19 Gisclair, Joby               South Lafour        10:55.00   10:59.57  
 20 Mason, Sam                   Ouachita Chr        11:10.00   10:59.91  
 21 Williams, Brian              C. E. Byrd          12:05.00   11:01.47  
 22 Noland, Edwin                Caddo Magnet        10:30.00   11:03.10  
 23 Hall, Jamin                  West Monroe         10:49.00   11:03.95  
 24 Joiner, Jacob                Walker HS           10:30.00   11:05.10  
 25 Andrews, Stewart             Fontaineblea        11:03.50   11:08.24  
 26 Gares, Daniel                West Monroe         10:50.00   11:12.68  
 27 Bilich, Matt                 St. Paul's S        10:35.93   11:13.84  
 28 Swanson, Jimmy               Newman HS           11:00.00   11:15.04  
 29 Bagur, Andre                 Catholic Bat        10:55.50   11:17.89  
 30 Mathews, Frank               Weston              10:40.00   11:18.15  
 31 Chrisentry, Quincy           Istrouma                       11:19.48  
 32 Tansiel, Travis              Southern Lab         9:45.00   11:24.64  
 33 Landry, Brett                Thibodaux           12:13.89   11:26.77  
 34 Dufrene, Zack                Archbishop S        11:40.00   11:34.24  
 35 Garobaldi, Micheal           St. Augustin        10:35.00   11:47.16  
 36 Dessauer, David              St. Paul's S        11:00.00   12:09.21  
 37 Johnson, Rufus               Douglass             9:42.50   12:10.46  
 38 Giles, Michael               Live Oak            11:47.97   12:10.59  
 39 Schulz, Michale              Mandeville          11:30.00   12:11.44  
 40 Kaywood, Prince              O. Perry Wal        12:54.00   12:34.97  
 41 Rushing, Travis              Live Oak            12:15.81   12:39.55  
 42 Garrett, Serd                Walker HS           12:20.00   12:42.00  
 43 Royster, Mike                E. D. White         11:30.00   12:44.91  
 44 Elliott, Brian               Bishop Sulli        13:00.00   13:26.66  
 45 Bailey, Kerron               L. E. Raboui        11:12.00   13:40.26  
 46 Lord, Timothy                L. B. Landry        11:00.00   15:18.89  
 -- Falgout, Josh                Fontaineblea        11:06.50        DNF  
 -- Holcomb, Kenneth             Morgan City         11:13.82        DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================

==
HS Fieldhous: H  8.16  1996        April Sams, Mandeville, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
==========================================================================

==
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Reanna             Baton Rouge             8.40       8.34q  2 
  2 Vital, Frances               Iowa HS                 8.44       8.47q  3 
  3 Glover, Jennifer             East Ascensi            8.49       8.57q  4 
  4 green, kerri                 Warren Easto            8.12       8.90q  1 
  5 Bell, India                  St. Mary's N            9.00       9.07q  3 
  6 Zeller, Casey                St. Thomas A            9.00       9.12q  1 
  7 Dotherty, Alison             Baton Rouge             8.90       9.16q  6 
  8 Butler, Diane                Westgate HS             9.20       9.34q  5 
  9 Abell, Jessica               Sacred Heart            9.00       9.40q  2 
 10 Bertrand, Julie              Elton                   9.18       9.41q  4 
 11 Obey, Chiara                 Lafayette HS                       9.67   1 
 12 Hall, Jerika                 Scotlandvill            9.72       9.68   2 
 13 Citizen, Brittney            Lake Charles            9.94       9.72   1 
 14 Hebert, Julia                Teurlings Ca           10.00       9.77   2 
 15 Rambo, Quatisha              C. E. Byrd              9.49       9.78   6 
 16 Crismon, Courtney            Barbe                  10.10       9.80   5 
 17 Staggers, Gloria             Bonnabel HS             9.01       9.82   3 
 18 Steffins, Amanda             Ouachita Chr           15.90       9.89   1 
 19 Greenaway, Aina              L. W. Higgin           10.00       9.96   3 
 20 Burell, Sahila               Franklin HS             9.60      10.24   4 
 21 Stewart, Jasmine             Southern Lab            9.00      10.29   4 
 22 Wallace, Jade                Westgate HS            10.52      10.32   1 
 23 Candies, Brittany            E. D. White            10.20      10.37   6 
 24 Brown, Ingrid                Terrebonne              8.50      10.40   5 
 25 Cook, Melissa                Belle Chasse           10.60      10.45   1 
 25 Pace, Karen                  Episcopal BR           10.40      10.45   4 
 27 Montelaro, Melissa           Mt. Carmel             10.40      10.47   3 
 28 Schultheis, Judy             Arch. Blenk            10.20      10.57   6 
 29 Popich, Kristin              Belle Chasse           10.52      10.61   2 
 30 Voight, Catherine            Barbe                  10.80      10.67   3 
 30 Pedigo, Cadi                 Eunice                 10.75      10.67   2 
 32 Murray, Crystal              Comeaux                10.00      10.73   1 
 33 Bowen, Virginia              Teurlings Ca           11.40      11.07   6 
 34 Daniels, Kasey               Tara HS                 9.00      11.10   2 
 35 Lirette, Kristen             Terrebonne              9.00      11.59   5 
 36 Rodgers, Lauren              Zachary                12.33      11.75   3 
 36 Holt, Shannon                Fisher                 11.50      11.75   6 
 38 Hall, Danielle               Central BR             12.00      12.00   5 
 39 Talazac, Katie               Arch. Blenk             9.70      12.47   3 
 40 Wakefield, Judi              Fisher                 13.00      13.12   2 
 41 Lee, Jacque'Kya              L. W. Higgin           10.20      13.55   5 
 -- Lambert, Nikki               Zachary                11.23        DNF   5 
 -- Oliver, Megan                Sacred Heart           11.00        DNF   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  8.16  1996        April Sams, Mandeville, LA                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
Finals
  1 Townsend, Reanna             Baton Rouge             8.34       8.32  
  2 Glover, Jennifer             East Ascensi            8.57       8.33  
  3 Vital, Frances               Iowa HS                 8.47       8.40  
  4 green, kerri                 Warren Easto            8.90       8.94  
  5 Dotherty, Alison             Baton Rouge             9.16       9.00  
  6 Bell, India                  St. Mary's N            9.07       9.13  
  7 Zeller, Casey                St. Thomas A            9.12       9.16  
  8 Butler, Diane                Westgate HS             9.34       9.29  
  9 Bertrand, Julie              Elton                   9.41       9.57  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================

==
HS Fieldhous: H  7.15  1999        Jermaine Cooper, LC Express, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
==========================================================================

==
Preliminaries
  1 Knockum, Tasmin              Catholic Bat            7.95       7.88q  3 
  2 Steed, Carey                 West Jeffers            7.90       7.89q  1 
  3 Kent, John                   John Curtis             7.65       8.02q  4 
  4 Jones, Bryan                 Catholic Bat            7.99       8.03q  5 
  5 Rogers, William              Brusly                  8.37       8.04q  5 
  6 Gordon, Trent                Brusly                  8.21       8.11q  6 
  7 Conrad, Galen                Istrouma                           8.14q  5 
  8 Reeder, Dominic              Lake Charles            8.10       8.16q  1 
  9 Mahan, Gabe                  Woodlawn BR             7.80       8.18q  5 
  9 Collins, Nick                Central BR              9.01       8.18q  5 
 11 Fontenont, Ryan              Baton Rouge             8.01       8.21   4 
 12 outley, mario                Ruston HS               8.00       8.24   6 
 13 Lewis, Deshaun               L. B. Landry            7.50       8.26   2 
 14 Harvey, James                Donaldsonvil                       8.31   5 
 15 Nastasi, Adam                St. Thomas A            7.80       8.37   4 
 16 Sylvester, Robert            West Jeffers            8.10       8.43   3 
 17 Landry, Corey                Donaldsonvil                       8.48   6 
 18 scott, leighton              Ruston HS               8.00       8.51   5 
 19 Gainey, Kyle                 Northshore H            7.90       8.52   3 
 20 Hall, Chris                  St. Augustin            7.69       8.53   5 
 21 Tucker, Scott                Jesuit New O            8.20       8.54   4 
 21 Carter, Jonathon             West Felicia            8.10       8.54   1 
 23 Coler, Kevin                 Thibodaux               7.80       8.63   6 
 24 Lands, Vince                 Glen Oaks               7.97       8.73   4 
 25 Shields, Eric                Jesuit New O            8.65       8.74   1 
 26 Handy, Andrew                West Felicia            8.50       8.77   4 
 27 Sinclair, Jeremy             Newman HS               9.18       8.83   6 
 28 Wiles, Ameth                 Woodlawn BR             8.20       9.16   5 
 29 Newell, Chip                 Episcopal BR            9.20       9.20   4 
 30 Langley, Aaron               Elton                   9.50       9.22   2 
 31 Kinsey, Kenneth              Belaire (La)            7.45       9.36   1 
 32 Brooks, Brandon              Istrouma                           9.48   6 
 33 Laing, Luis                  Bonnabel HS             9.18       9.49   5 
 34 Huber, Sean                  St. Paul's S            9.76       9.56   1 
 35 Adragna, Jeff                Archbishop R            8.15       9.61   2 
 36 Clark, Jeremy                Barbe                   9.10       9.83   6 
 37 Robinson, Ardonous           Simsboro HS             9.80      10.17   2 
 38 Boudreaux, Ricky             Fisher                  8.10      10.21   2 
 39 Harrison, Tyler              Live Oak               10.67      10.50   4 
 -- Joseph, Darrus               Lake Charles            7.90         FS   1 
 -- Quebodeaux, Landon           Barbe                   8.25         FS   6 
 -- Inman, Howie                 Mandeville              8.20         DQ   3 
 -- Bell, Nick                   Alexandria H            8.90         DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  7.15  1999        Jermaine Cooper, LC Express, TX             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
Finals
  1 Knockum, Tasmin              Catholic Bat            7.88       7.88  
  2 Conrad, Galen                Istrouma                8.14       7.90  
  3 Gordon, Trent                Brusly                  8.11       8.00  
  4 Kent, John                   John Curtis             8.02       8.01  
  4 Jones, Bryan                 Catholic Bat            8.03       8.01  
  6 Mahan, Gabe                  Woodlawn BR             8.18       8.04  
  7 Rogers, William              Brusly                  8.04       8.07  
  8 Reeder, Dominic              Lake Charles            8.16       8.10  
  9 Steed, Carey                 West Jeffers            7.89       8.16  
 10 Collins, Nick                Central BR              8.18       8.31  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 1:42.22  2000        , Westbury Houston, TX                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           1:43.80    1:42.66   1 
     1) Smith, Brittney                 2) Dyson, Keisha                  
     3) Glasper, Lana                   4) Taylor, Katrina                
  2 Glen Oaks  'A'                                    1:45.09    1:47.33   1 
     1) Cockerham, Pam                  2) Dillard, Ishrayal              
     3) Olinde, Kedra                   4) Williams, Crystal              
  3 Scotlandville  'A'                                1:50.78    1:48.73   2 
     1) Hall, Jerika                    2) Hawkins, Shakeira              
     3) Noel, Nicole                    4) Green, Rekisha                 
  4 Sarah T. Reed  'A'                                1:50.00    1:48.82   1 
  5 Warren Easton  'A'                                1:48.70    1:48.94   1 
     1) green, kerri                    2) Price, Brooke                  
     3) Clay, Tayari                    4) Martin, Kierston               
  6 Edna Karr  'A'                                    1:56.70    1:49.33   4 
  7 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                          1:53.97    1:50.40   3 
     1) Burns, Kim                      2) Harrison, Lacey                
     3) Joseph, Nakeisha                4) Latour, Tressa                 
  8 McMain  'A'                                       1:53.50    1:51.12   3 
     1) Pajeaud, Whitney                2) Boyd, Tierra                   
     3) Simon, Seleigh                  4) Thomas, Shereece               
  9 Southern Lab  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:51.55   1 
     1) Kibby, Donrika                  2) Womack, Tasha                  
     3) Norman, Takyra                  4) Johnson, Ashley                
 10 LaGrange HS  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.98   2 
     1) Gordon, Arletta                 2) Miller, Latrica                
     3) Thomas, Tempest                 4) Gradney, Tressa                
 11 St. Mary's NO  'A'                                1:43.27    1:53.16   1 
     1) Bell, India                     2) Jones, Aquila                  
     3) Lee, Arianne                    4) Richardson, Alison             
 12 Jackson HS  'A'                                              1:53.82   5 
     1) Green, Koronda                  2) Brooks, Kenyatta               
     3) Sanders, Takiyah                4) Wright, Miesha                 
 13 Eunice  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:54.61   3 
     1) Orebo, Whitney                  2) Fuselier, Chelsey              
     3) Hoychick, Kaitlin               4) Freeman, Shelly                
 14 Arch. Blenk  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:55.52   3 
 15 Cabrini  'A'                                      1:56.10    1:56.18   4 
     1) DiVincenti, Brittany            2) Franklin, Brittany             
     3) Marshall, Ashley                4) Moody, Jaime                   
 16 Northeast (La)  'A'                               1:51.60    1:56.34   2 
     1) Keller, Tenesia                 2) Tate, Candis                   
     3) Moore, Marlena                  4) Taylor, Lamonica               
 17 Franklin HS  'A'                                  1:50.60    1:56.47   2 
     1) Heileman, Ambra                 2) Rollins, Kimolyn               
     3) St.Junious, Crystal             4) Rollins, Deboni                
 18 L. W. Higgins  'A'                                1:55.00    1:57.01   3 
 19 Sacred Heart GC  'A'                              2:00.00    1:57.27   4 
     1) Abell, Jessica                  2) Bias, Meghan                   
     3) Meche, Cierra                   4) Ingram, Kathleen               
 20 Iowa HS  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:57.64   4 
     1) Kramer, Rose                    2) Johnson, Nicole                
     3) Buxton, Amanda                  4) Jennings, Keesha               
 21 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:58.35   3 
     1) Green, Becky                    2) Levy, Katherine                
     3) Pursell, Erin                   4) Serio, Traci                   
 22 E. D. White (La)  'A'                             2:00.00    1:58.94   5 
     1) Breaux, Kana                    2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Morvant, Alicia                 4) Candies, Brittany              
 23 Belle Chasse  'A'                                 2:03.00    1:59.44   5 
     1) Burdin, Sara                    2) Fitzmorris, Ericka             
     3) Brown, Kazia                    4) Quirk, Jenni                   
 -- Ruston HS  'A'                                    1:42.20         FS   1 
 -- L. E. Rabouin  'A'                                1:52.00         DQ   2 
     1) Green, Derenique                2) Cressey, Shalanda              
     3) Williams, Treonna               4) Johnson, Shatasha              
 -- Zachary  'A'                                                      DQ   5 
     1) Lambert, Nikki                  2) Sims, Meme                     
     3) Clay, Karnesha                  4) Bell, Brittney                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 1:30.28  1999        , LC Express, TX                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Glen Oaks  'A'                                    1:29.11    1:31.41   1 
     1) Wade, Ronald                    2) Jones, Gerard                  
     3) Gremillion, Kerry               4) Dillard, Mark                  
  2 Southern Lab  'A'                                 1:28.00    1:31.75   1 
     1) Combs, Joshua                   2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Turner, Albert                  4) Miles, Jarrod                  
  3 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           1:27.00    1:33.26   1 
     1) Carrier, Edward                 2) Bester, Chris                  
     3) Braimah, Elijah                 4) White, David                   
  4 West Jefferson  'A'                               1:30.00    1:33.42   1 
     1) Harris, Chad                    2) London, Jamaal                 
     3) Steed, Carey                    4) Ussin, Travis                  
  5 Barbe  'A'                                        1:29.90    1:33.71   1 
     1) Augustine, Jeremy               2) Murphy, Jason                  
     3) Harts, Ryan                     4) Harts, Trey                    
  6 Northeast (La)  'A'                               1:30.70    1:33.75   2 
     1) Holliday, Trindon               2) Brown, Aaron                   
     3) Jackson, Frank                  4) Douglas, Robert                
  7 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                          1:35.00    1:33.88   3 
     1) Lewis, Dorian                   2) Bushnell, Anthony              
     3) Thomas, James                   4) Hudson, Desmond                
  8 O. Perry Walker  'A'                              1:33.40    1:33.92   2 
     1) Davis, Craig                    2) Robinson, Alfred               
     3) Dawkins, Louis                  4) Gray, Kemonta                  
  9 Jeanerette HS  'A'                                1:40.50    1:35.08   6 
     1) Bobb, Brad                      2) Jones, Grayland                
     3) Rhines, Jackie                  4) Robertson, Tyrone              
 10 Broadmoor  'A'                                    1:43.40    1:35.44   7 
     1) Dunn, Desmond                   2) Sanders, Carlos                
     3) Williams, T'Shiro               4) Robins, Joseph                 
 11 L. B. Landry  'A'                                 1:30.00    1:35.53   1 
     1) Bouton, Medrick                 2) Dear, Emmanuel                 
     3) Derouselle, Patrick             4) Lewis, Deshaun                 
 12 Woodlawn BR  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:35.79   3 
     1) Osborne, Tony                   2) Ambeau, Jaubert                
     3) Hinton, William                 4) Mahan, Gabe                    
 13 W. L. Cohen  'A'                                  1:39.22    1:35.96   5 
     1) Briggs, Bruce                   2) Williams, Shane                
     3) Cooley, Solomon                 4) Polard, Artis                  
 14 Ruston HS  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:36.14   5 
     1) Hinton, Jack                    2) west, terrell                  
     3) outley, mario                   4) hart, kevan                    
 15 Central Lafourche  'A'                            1:36.00    1:36.32   4 
     1) Babin, Jacob                    2) Brown, Jerrell                 
     3) Brown, Travis                   4) Davis, Keylam                  
 16 L. W. Higgins  'A'                                1:30.10    1:36.36   2 
     1) Crooks, Corey                   2) Madison, Jermaine              
     3) Camp, Deshauwn                  4) Jason, Jeremy                  
 17 Terrebonne  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:36.42   2 
     1) Morrison, Thomas                2) Ray, Billy                     
     3) Mosely, Steven                  4) Steele, Tremaine               
 18 Istrouma  'A'                                                1:36.43   8 
     1) Anderson, Joseph                2) Williams, Jason                
     3) Watson, Ken                     4) Conrad, Galen                  
 19 Archbishop Rummel  'A'                            1:34.00    1:36.62   3 
     1) Freyder, Jeff                   2) Webb, Eddie                    
     3) Steltz, Craig                   4) Graff, Daniel                  
 19 West Feliciana  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.62   3 
 21 Mandeville  'A'                                   1:35.50    1:36.84   4 
     1) goodlett, ryan                  2) Beach, Thomas                  
     3) morgan, matt                    4) pagart, sean                   
 22 Zachary  'A'                                      1:34.20    1:36.97   3 
     1) Carson, Casey                   2) McWilliams, Sedric             
     3) White, Jon                      4) Thornton, Brandon              
 23 Thibodaux  'A'                                    1:37.50    1:37.25   4 
     1) Carter, Kenny                   2) Coler, Kevin                   
     3) James, Chaz                     4) Jones, Durrell                 
 24 Alexandria HS  'A'                                1:32.80    1:37.64   2 
 25 Beau Chene  'A'                                   1:44.30    1:37.84   7 
     1) Henry, Jason                    2) Hollier, Tyler                 
     3) Citizen, Leon                   4) Wheeler, Yurich                
 26 Berwick  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:37.95   5 
     1) Tregle, Brandon                 2) Engleton, Jesse                
     3) Guillot, Shae                   4) Duhon, Ross                    
 27 E. D. White (La)  'A'                             1:44.00    1:38.85   7 
     1) Duplantis, Dominic              2) Gros, Steven                   
     3) Vidrine, Rene                   4) Trahan, Will                   
 28 Archbishop Shaw  'A'                              2:02.00    1:38.98   8 
 29 Sarah T. Reed  'A'                                           1:39.06   8 
 30 Teurlings Catholic  'A'                           1:40.00    1:39.13   6 
     1) Pearce, Mike                    2) Zaunbrecher, Austin            
     3) Cobb, Jeremy                    4) Hebert, Jordan                 
 31 Ouachita Christian  'A'                           1:42.00    1:39.33   7 
     1) Laird, Matt                     2) Purvis, Will                   
     3) Thomas, John                    4) Turner, Matt                   
 32 St. Paul's School  'A'                            1:41.50    1:39.50   6 
     1) Bajon, Brian                    2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Melancon, Chase                 4) Robin, Kerrigan                
 33 Simsboro HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:39.78   6 
     1) Gardner, David                  2) Robinson, Ardonous             
     3) Flournoy, Kory                  4) Patton, Andre                  
 34 Iowa HS  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:39.84   5 
     1) Dickey, Chris                   2) Guillory, Ryan                 
     3) Lindemann, Ben                  4) Kramer, Derrick                
 35 Bonnabel HS  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:40.10   3 
     1) Handy, Nicholas                 2) Lilly, Jerome                  
     3) Walsh, Julius                   4) White, Eric                    
 36 Grace King (La)  'A'                              1:33.90    1:40.25   2 
     1) Ivey, Tremaine                  2) Aples, Greg                    
     3) Alston, Amir                    4) Sayles, William                
 37 Jesuit New Orleans  'A'                           1:37.00    1:40.39   4 
     1) Alvarez, Jason                  2) Finney, Ryan                   
     3) Klees, Dexter                   4) deJong, Will                   
 38 Donaldsonville  'A'                               1:34.00    1:40.55   3 
     1) Mollere, Leroy                  2) Landry, Corey                  
     3) Harvey, James                   4) Garnett, Elgin                 
 39 J. S. Clark  'B'                                  1:37.00    1:40.60   4 
     1) Brown, Ronald                   2) Spalding, Jarrut               
     3) Williams, Kevin                 4) Ives, Edward                   
 40 L. E. Rabouin  'A'                                1:46.00    1:40.80   8 
     1) Mercadel, Jermaine              2) Brown, Nathaniel               
     3) McCarthy, Leslie                4) Chandler, Christopher          
 41 Douglass  'A'                                     1:33.50    1:44.58   2 
     1) Parker, Norman                  2) Green, Shadwick                
     3) Thompson, Calvin                4) Philip, Kenneth                
 42 Fisher  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:47.01   6 
     1) Blanda, Scott                   2) Bolotte, Darren                
     3) Reynon, Cody                    4) Boudreaux, Ricky               
 43 Live Oak  'A'                                                1:54.89   8 
     1) Kojeski, Kevin                  2) Credeur, Brian                 
     3) McGehee, Patrick                4) Armoney, Nicholas              
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                1:26.70         FS   1 
 -- Scotlandville  'A'                                1:39.25         FS   5 
     1) Fisher, Jason                   2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Watson, Joshua                  4) Stepter, Courtney              
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 3:59.44  2002        , Baton Rouge Magnet                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           3:50.44    3:59.26H  1 
     1) Harris, Brittney                2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Holly, Taja                     4) Taylor, Katrina                
  2 Ruston HS  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:20.04   1 
  3 Warren Easton  'A'                                4:25.00    4:20.43   2 
     1) Clay, Tayari                    2) Martin, Kierston               
     3) Price, Brooke                   4) barnes, sherrelle              
  4 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                          4:20.56    4:21.34   2 
     1) Joseph, Nakeisha                2) Harrison, Lacey                
     3) Latour, Tressa                  4) Brown, Marquetta               
  5 Glen Oaks  'A'                                    4:12.83    4:21.56   1 
     1) Cockerham, Pam                  2) Dillard, Ishrayal              
     3) Williams, Crystal               4) Champion, Alandia              
  6 Scotlandville  'A'                                           4:22.14   4 
     1) Noel, Nicole                    2) Green, Rekisha                 
     3) Hall, Jerika                    4) Elbert, Monet                  
  7 McMain  'A'                                       4:24.00    4:26.67   2 
     1) Boyd, Tierra                    2) Thomas, Shereece               
     3) Tolliver, Treneia               4) Ofem, Elizabeth                
  8 Edna Karr  'A'                                    4:30.70    4:27.90   3 
  9 Southern Lab  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:28.13   2 
     1) Womack, Tasha                   2) Johnson, Ashley                
     3) Norman, Takyra                  4) Kibby, Donrika                 
 10 St. Mary's NO  'B'                                4:04.16    4:30.38   1 
     1) Bell, India                     2) Collins, Brittany              
     3) Jones, Aquila                   4) Richardson, Alison             
 11 Iowa HS  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:32.86   1 
     1) Kramer, Rose                    2) Johnson, Nicole                
     3) Blanchard, Ashley               4) Vital, Frances                 
 12 Cabrini  'A'                                      4:32.75    4:33.77   3 
     1) DiVincenti, Brittany            2) Moody, Jaime                   
     3) Taylor, Courtney                4) Monye, Obi                     
 13 Episcopal BR  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:37.03   2 
     1) Dawson, Katie                   2) Seger, Allyson                 
     3) Blanche, Allie                  4) Whitley, Rachel                
 14 L. E. Rabouin  'A'                                4:48.00    4:37.59   4 
     1) Collins, Latoya                 2) Green, Derenique               
     3) Smith, Jimmeca                  4) Dunlap, Brittany               
 15 Istrouma  'A'                                     4:25.50    4:39.34   2 
     1) Webb, Murlinique                2) Frazier, Shawnte'              
     3) Williams, Tabinique             4) Stewart, Ashley                
 16 Belle Chasse  'A'                                 4:52.25    4:49.16   4 
     1) Fitzmorris, Ericka              2) Sanders, Jackie                
     3) Tolmachoff, Jillian             4) Huffman, Amanda                
 17 L. W. Higgins  'A'                                4:45.00    4:52.66   3 
 18 Sacred Heart GC  'A'                              4:35.00    4:54.62   3 
     1) Abell, Jessica                  2) Bias, Meghan                   
     3) Koch, Kamryn                    4) Williams, Rachel               
 19 Zachary  'A'                                      4:45.00    5:00.94   4 
     1) Sims, Meme                      2) Dent, Brittany                 
     3) Lambert, Nikki                  4) Bell, Brittney                 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           4:29.00         DQ   3 
     1) Curry, Whitney                  2) Rollette, Dawnielle            
     3) Day, Lindsay                    4) Zeller, Casey                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

=========
HS Fieldhous: H 3:23.44  1981        , Carver New Orleans, LA                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================

=========
  1 Glen Oaks  'A'                                    3:26.07    3:25.37   1 
     1) Augustus, Brad                  2) Gremillion, Kerry              
     3) Jones, Gerard                   4) Dillard, Mark                  
  2 St. Augustine  'A'                                3:26.00    3:28.75   1 
  3 Southern Lab  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:29.57   1 
     1) Combs, Joshua                   2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Hamilton, Wayne Jr.             4) Turner, Albert                 
  4 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                          3:39.00    3:31.14   3 
     1) Bushnell, Anthony               2) Hopkins, Terron                
     3) Thomas, James                   4) Lewis, Dorian                  
  5 O. Perry Walker  'A'                              3:34.00    3:32.46   3 
     1) Davis, Craig                    2) Robinson, Alfred               
     3) Dawkins, Louis                  4) Johnson, Keenan                
  6 Catholic Baton Rouge  'A'                         3:38.20    3:32.48   3 
     1) Hoffpauir, David                2) Knockum, Tasmin                
     3) Jones, Bryan                    4) Rideau, Jacob                  
  7 L. B. Landry  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:32.82   1 
     1) Dear, Emmanuel                  2) Derouselle, Patrick            
     3) Lewis, Deshaun                  4) Washington, Kedrick            
  8 Barbe  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:33.23   2 
     1) Harts, Ryan                     2) Harts, Trey                    
     3) Thomas, James                   4) Stine, Ben                     
  9 Mandeville  'A'                                   3:39.00    3:37.76   3 
     1) goodlett, ryan                  2) Inman, Howie                   
     3) poole, ladson                   4) pagart, steven                 
 10 Brother Martin  'A'                               3:40.00    3:38.43   4 
     1) Adolph, Jeff                    2) Frantz, Jared                  
     3) Miles, Josh                     4) McManus, Josh                  
 11 Woodlawn BR  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:39.80   2 
     1) Hinton, William                 2) Brown, Deventrell              
     3) Ambeau, Jaubert                 4) Mahan, Gabe                    
 12 Jeanerette HS  'A'                                3:40.25    3:41.58   4 
     1) Bobb, Brad                      2) Jones, Grayland                
     3) Charles, Keno                   4) Rhines, Jackie                 
 13 Ruston HS  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:41.63   3 
     1) Hinton, Jack                    2) hart, kevan                    
     3) outley, mario                   4) west, terrell                  
 14 Archbishop Rummel  'A'                            3:33.00    3:43.25   3 
     1) Weidenbacher, Kyle              2) Freyder, Jeff                  
     3) Steltz, Craig                   4) Kinberger, James               
 15 St. Bernard HS  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.88   5 
     1) Brown, James                    2) Blanchard, Steven              
     3) Bienemy, Kenard                 4) Lewis, Javier                  
 16 West Feliciana  'A'                               3:50.00    3:48.96   5 
 17 L. E. Rabouin  'A'                                3:45.00    3:50.32   5 
     1) Brown, Nathaniel                2) McCarthy, Leslie               
     3) Mercadel, Jermaine              4) Chandler, Christopher          
 18 Episcopal BR  'A'                                 3:42.50    3:50.94   4 
     1) Nissing, Brandon                2) Chauvin, Locke                 
     3) Pace, Drew                      4) Schutte, Andrew                
 19 Newman HS  'A'                                    3:52.30    3:52.05   2 
     1) Freiberg, Baker                 2) Middleton, Trevor              
     3) Cossich, Phil                   4) Wong, Kevin                    
 20 Iowa HS  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:52.89   5 
     1) Rossman, Josh                   2) Lambert, Brent                 
     3) Guillory, Ryan                  4) Dickey, Chris                  
 21 Fontainebleau  'A'                                3:39.50    3:55.23   4 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:39.00         FS   4 
     1) Chaucer, Donnie                 2) Davidge, Trevor                
     3) Grest, Nick                     4) Nguyen, Tony                   
 -- Thibodaux  'A'                                    3:50.00         FS   2 
     1) Chauvin, Josh                   2) Cortez, Mark                   
     3) Head, Chris                     4) Jones, Durrell                 
 -- Alexandria HS  'A'                                3:28.00         FS   1 
 -- West Jefferson  'A'                               3:25.00         DQ   1 
     1) Ussin, Travis                   2) London, Jamaal                 
     3) Harris, Chad                    4) Starks, Jarell                 
 -- Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           3:29.00         DQ   1 
     1) Beverly, Daniel                 2) Braimah, Elijah                
     3) Burrell, Clinton                4) Bonton, Marcus                 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 9:52.44  2002        , Baton Rouge Magnet                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           9:55.00   10:01.81  
     1) Rosby, Katara                   2) George, Ebony                  
     3) Webber, Janel                   4) Harding, Ebony                 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:45.00   10:33.27  
     1) Curry, Whitney                  2) Day, Lindsay                   
     3) David, Deirdre                  4) Rollette, Dawnielle            
  3 Ruston HS  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:35.57  
  4 Lafayette HS  'A'                                10:40.00   10:42.48  
     1) Boudreaux, Suzanne              2) Broussard, Erin                
     3) Cady, Laine                     4) Peterson, Stephanie            
  5 Cabrini  'A'                                     10:55.00   10:50.43  
     1) Laws, Lindsay                   2) Marshall, Ashley               
     3) Monye, Obi                      4) Taylor, Courtney               
  6 Parkview Baptist  'A'                            10:45.00   10:51.41  
     1) Lemoine, Kathryn                2) Davis, Kirby                   
     3) Stahlecker, Jordan              4) Lemoine, Rebecca               
  7 Warren Easton  'A'                                          11:07.27  
     1) Lewis, Amba                     2) Harper, Andrea                 
     3) barnes, sherrelle               4) Washington, Falyn              
  8 Episcopal BR  'A'                                10:56.00   11:07.48  
     1) Dawson, Katie                   2) Lyle, Ryan                     
     3) Whitley, Rachel                 4) Seger, Allyson                 
  9 Fontainebleau  'A'                               11:05.50   11:07.90  
 10 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                         11:02.29   11:11.44  
     1) Kerlegan, Karen                 2) Latour, Tressa                 
     3) Brouchet, Jappari               4) Brown, Tonetta                 
 11 Sacred Heart GC  'A'                             11:45.00   11:12.61  
     1) Allgood, Lauryn                 2) Lee, Michaela                  
     3) Koch, Kamryn                    4) Williams, Rachel               
 12 Arch. Blenk  'B'                                            11:18.64  
 13 Iowa HS  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:23.09  
     1) Blanchard, Ashley               2) Kramer, Rose                   
     3) Talbot, Laura                   4) Jennings, Keesha               
 14 Comeaux  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:31.07  
     1) Simpkins, Jennifer              2) Mouton, Beth                   
     3) Grubb, Elisse                   4) Varino, Kathryn                
 15 Winnfield HS  'A'                                11:40.00   11:35.52  
 16 E. D. White (La)  'A'                            11:30.00   11:41.40  
     1) Triche, Nicole                  2) Gilbert, Lauren                
     3) Candies, Kaitlyn                4) Shaffer, Emily                 
 17 Belle Chasse  'A'                                11:45.00   11:44.53  
     1) Cook, Melissa                   2) Fitzmorris, Mary               
     3) Botello, Melissa                4) Arriaga, Celia                 
 18 LaGrange HS  'A'                                 11:30.00   11:56.81  
     1) Delafosse, Jennifer             2) Dugas, Amber                   
     3) Skipper, Sasha                  4) Thibodeaux, Tamia              
 -- Northwood SH  'A'                                10:38.00        DNF  
     1) Burrow, Robin                   2) Robinson, Monique              
     3) Taylor, Chacara                 4) Ward, Charkyce                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 7:58.79  1987        , Bishop Loughlin, NY                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Catholic Baton Rouge  'A'                         8:39.20    8:29.10  
     1) Fahey, Chip                     2) Dardenne, John                 
     3) Hendry, Michael                 4) Whatley, Chris                 
  2 Lake Charles-Boston  'A'                          8:42.00    8:35.02  
     1) Lewis, Dorian                   2) Hopkins, Terron                
     3) Fobbs, Jared                    4) Bushnell, Anthony              
  3 Baton Rouge Magnet  'A'                           8:22.98    8:38.26  
     1) Khan, Bryan                     2) Marzell, Lelund                
     3) Beverly, Daniel                 4) Morris, Taylor                 
  4 West Monroe  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:41.63  
     1) Ayerdis, Axel                   2) Hall, Nathan                   
     3) Newsom, Dan                     4) Sayko, Daniel                  
  5 Archbishop Rummel  'A'                            8:30.00    8:43.40  
     1) Kinberger, James                2) Lazarine, Robert               
     3) Schuler, Zack                   4) Seeger, Cory                   
  6 Caddo Magnet  'A'                                 8:40.48    8:43.94  
     1) Lafitte, Westly                 2) Lewis, Princeton               
     3) Irchirl, Joerell                4) Dale, Jacob                    
  7 West Jefferson  'A'                               9:00.00    8:49.35  
     1) Aschenbrenner, Alex             2) Ussin, Travis                  
     3) Stamps, Maurice                 4) Sylvester, Robert              
  8 Episcopal BR  'A'                                 8:36.00    8:51.21  
     1) Schutte, Andrew                 2) Barilleau, Adam                
     3) Chauvin, Locke                  4) Nissing, Brandon               
  9 Brother Martin  'A'                               8:35.00    8:54.56  
     1) Adolph, Jeff                    2) Frantz, Jared                  
     3) McManus, Josh                   4) Miles, Josh                    
 10 Newman HS  'A'                                    9:17.40    8:59.43  
     1) Cowan, Cliff                    2) Cooley, Josh                   
     3) Pace, James                     4) Wong, Kevin                    
 11 Thibodaux  'A'                                    8:56.00    9:02.32  
     1) Billiot, Jory                   2) Chauvin, Josh                  
     3) Cortez, Mark                    4) Leblanc, Korey                 
 12 South Lafourche  'A'                              9:10.00    9:06.48  
     1) Gisclair, Joby                  2) Frazier, Jonathan              
     3) Duet, Cody                      4) Pierce, Phillip                
 13 Archbishop Shaw  'A'                              9:30.00    9:09.54  
 14 W. L. Cohen  'A'                                  8:58.92    9:17.10  
     1) Davis, Jeremy                   2) Davis, Chris                   
     3) Wise, Donald                    4) Brooks, Kevin                  
 15 Iowa HS  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:17.52  
     1) Hodge, Russell                  2) Lambert, Brent                 
     3) Rossman, Josh                   4) Trahan, Wade                   
 16 Central Lafourche  'A'                            9:00.00    9:19.91  
     1) Dufrene, Philip                 2) Plaisance, Mark                
     3) Cook, Shawn                     4) Babin, Lee                     
 17 Southern Lab  'A'                                 8:40.00    9:21.86  
     1) Collins, Chauncy                2) Hamilton, Wayne Jr.            
     3) Haslem, Reggie                  4) Tansiel, Travis                
 18 Mandeville  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:23.21  
     1) borderlon, benoit               2) poole, ladson                  
     3) Inman, Howie                    4) Klodt, Felix                   
 19 E. D. White (La)  'A'                            11:30.00    9:26.75  
     1) Royster, Mike                   2) Jordan, Paul                   
     3) Prejeant, Colby                 4) Benoit, Jace                   
 20 Fontainebleau  'A'                                9:22.00    9:33.70  
     1) Day, Jarrod                     2) Falgout, Josh                  
     3) Rowland, Jeff                   4) Dixon, Brandon                 
 21 O. Perry Walker  'A'                              9:30.00    9:34.13  
     1) Munoz, Martin                   2) Smith, Kerri                   
     3) Kaywood, Prince                 4) Jimcoily, Joel                 
 22 West Feliciana  'A'                               9:00.00    9:39.21  
     1) Miller, Donnie                  2) Walsh, Shane                   
     3) Harris, Josh                    4) Smothers, Terrance             
 23 Glen Oaks  'A'                                    8:24.95    9:41.10  
     1) Jyles, Paul                     2) Wilson, Demon                  
     3) Williams, Clifford              4) Jones, Gerard                  
 24 St. Paul's School  'A'                            9:00.00    9:48.70  
     1) Thomas, Jonathan                2) Krentel, Ian                   
     3) Bilich, Matt                    4) Galloway, Taylor               
 25 Walker HS  'A'                                    9:23.00    9:57.73  
 26 Simsboro HS  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:09.62  
     1) Beard, Philip                   2) Goree, Marcus                  
     3) Madden, Casey                   4) Tannerhill, Michael            
 27 L. E. Rabouin  'A'                                          10:17.87  
     1) Bailey, Kerron                  2) Stevenson, Jason               
     3) Payton, Jarvis                  4) Roberts, Benny                 
 -- L. B. Landry  'B'                                 8:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 19-03.50  1999        Shamekia Louis, Sacred Heart,GrandCoteau 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Harris, Tina                 Ruston HS           18-00.00   19-04.00H 
  2 francis, sheree              LuthcherHS                     16-11.50  
  3 Lewis, Diane                 Beau Chene          15-06.00   16-06.25  
  4 Carnes, Ashlee               Baton Rouge         17-00.00   16-05.75  
  5 Anderson, India              Baton Rouge         16-08.00   16-05.50  
  6 Carroll, Carmia              Southern Lab        16-01.00   16-05.00  
  7 Jones, Patrice               Amite               17-03.00   16-03.00  
  7 Robinson, Toni               Edna Karr           17-01.00   16-03.00  
  9 Toney, Wakita                Scotlandvill            5.25   16-02.50  
  9 Vital, Frances               Iowa HS             16-02.00   16-02.50  
  9 Ingram, Kathleen             Sacred Heart                   16-02.50  
 12 green, kerri                 Warren Easto        16-09.00   15-10.75  
 13 Collins, Latoya              L. E. Raboui        15-03.00   15-09.00  
 14 Branch, Shante'              Ehret               15-05.00   15-08.50  
 15 Lewis, Tracy                 Ruston HS           15-09.00   15-08.25  
 16 Branch, Dreshellia           Glen Oaks           15-01.00   15-05.25  
 17 Taylor, Courtney             Cabrini             15-08.00   15-05.00  
 18 Davis, Whitney               Pointe Coupe        16-06.00   15-03.75  
 19 Bertrand, Julie              Elton               15-07.50   15-02.00  
 20 Thomas, Shereece             McMain              16-01.00   14-09.25  
 21 Clay, Tayari                 Warren Easto        17-05.00   14-08.50  
 22 Fitzmorris, Ericka           Belle Chasse        14-05.00   14-07.75  
 22 Espano, Jaslyn               Jeanerette H        15-01.00   14-07.75  
 24 Brooks, Kenyatta             Jackson HS                     14-06.50  
 25 Vincent, Jade                Fisher              16-06.00   14-02.75  
 26 Smith, LaQuinta              Terrebonne          16-00.00   13-09.25  
 27 Bailey, Genee                Arch. Blenk                    13-07.75  
 -- Allen, Kendra                Fisher              13-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Green, Becky                 Mt. Carmel          13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Serio, Traci                 Mt. Carmel          13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Nunez, Jamie                 St. Bernard         14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Pugh, Natasha                L. B. Landry        16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Shropshire, Hycinya          Zachary                            FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Keyanna             L. B. Landry        17-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 24-07.75  1992        Sheddric Fields, Athletics Intl,Dallas,TX
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Brown, Marcus                Kentwood HS         23-01.00   23-04.00  
  2 Heisser, Travis              Barbe               22-09.00   22-05.50  
  3 Jyles, Paul                  Glen Oaks           22-03.00   22-01.75  
  4 Craig, Matt                  Holy Cross S        20-09.00   21-10.50  
  5 Randell, James               Clinton HS          23-00.00   21-06.25  
  6 Davis, Keylam                Central Lafo                   21-03.25  
  7 Dunomes, Tristan             Jewel Sumner        22-07.00   21-03.00  
  8 Flournoy, Kory               Simsboro HS         20-02.00   21-00.25  
  9 Tolliver, Byron              Archbishop S        19-06.00   20-09.25  
 10 Alston, Amir                 Grace King (        21-00.00   20-08.75  
 11 Combs, Joshua                Southern Lab        21-04.00   20-06.25  
 11 Burks, Nathan                Ruston HS           21-00.00   20-06.25  
 13 Hodgins, Chris               St. Paul's S        19-10.25   20-03.25  
 14 Parker, Norman               Douglass            20-10.00   20-02.50  
 15 Harvey, James                Donaldsonvil                   20-00.00  
 16 boyd, david                  St. Augustin        22-03.50   19-11.25  
 17 Bouton, Medrick              L. B. Landry        20-10.00   19-11.00  
 18 LeBlanc, Morris              Catholic Bat        20-00.00   19-10.25  
 19 Hudson, Desmond              Lake Charles        20-00.00   19-09.75  
 20 Blank, Ryan                  St. Amant           20-03.00   19-09.50  
 20 Cotter, Andrew               Brother Mart        20-00.00   19-09.50  
 22 Bobb, Brad                   Jeanerette H        20-05.00   19-06.50  
 23 Rani, Zachary                Hammond HS          20-08.00   19-06.25  
 24 thomas, renell               St. Augustin        22-09.00   19-06.00  
 24 Evans, Sylvester             O. Perry Wal        22-03.00   19-06.00  
 26 Bajon, Brian                 St. Paul's S        18-09.25   19-04.75  
 27 Evans, Henry                 Istrouma            21-02.00   19-03.25  
 27 Sawyer, Chris                God's Way                      19-03.25  
 29 Davis, Carlos                Beau Chene          20-06.00   19-02.00  
 30 Johnson, Galen               Alexandria H        20-00.00   19-01.50  
 31 Haslem, Reggie               Southern Lab        20-00.00   19-00.50  
 32 Webb, Eddie                  Archbishop R        19-00.00   19-00.00  
 33 LaBran, Blake                God's Way                      18-09.50  
 34 Sayles, William              Grace King (        19-06.00   18-07.00  
 35 Fredricks, Trevelle          Jeanerette H        21-00.00   18-06.75  
 -- Doris, Daryl                 Archbishop S        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Reeder, Dominic              Lake Charles        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Diggs, Bruce                 Terrebonne          19-05.00         ND  
 -- Harris, Malcolm              West Felicia        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Ely, Ray                     Fontaineblea        19-06.00         ND  
 -- Ford, Lonny                  Jesuit New O        18-06.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Cedric              Alexandria H        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Cooley, Kenneth              Caddo Magnet        19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Koren, Alexander             Newman HS           15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Geoffrey              Catholic Bat        19-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Lair, Andrew                 Brother Mart        18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Javier                St. Bernard         20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Coulon, Chad                 Fisher              18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Henry, Wesley                Beau Chene          20-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Faulk, Ben                   Bishop Sulli                       FOUL  
 -- Howard, Jonathan             Glen Oaks           21-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Hannaman, Scott              Bishop Sulli                       FOUL  
 -- Carrier, Edward              Baton Rouge         20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Sam              L. B. Landry        20-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Steed, Carey                 West Jeffers        21-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 38-07.50  1997        Danielle Brown, McMain New Orleans, LA   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Harris, Tina                 Ruston HS           38-03.00   37-01.00  
  2 Carroll, Carmia              Southern Lab        35-00.00   35-09.25  
  3 green, kerri                 Warren Easto        36-05.00   35-04.25  
  4 Zeller, Casey                St. Thomas A        35-04.00   34-11.25  
  5 Townsend, Reanna             Baton Rouge         36-04.00   34-08.25  
  6 Burell, Sahila               Franklin HS         33-06.00   34-04.25  
  7 Vital, Frances               Iowa HS             34-07.75   33-08.25  
  8 Branch, Shante'              Ehret               33-06.00   33-05.00  
  9 Espano, Jaslyn               Jeanerette H        35-00.00   32-08.00  
 10 Toney, Wakita                Scotlandvill                   32-04.00  
 11 Reine, Petera                Cabrini             32-10.00   32-01.25  
 12 Davis, Whitney               Pointe Coupe        33-00.00   31-10.25  
 13 Branch, Dreshellia           Glen Oaks           33-08.00   31-09.75  
 14 Lewis, Tracy                 Ruston HS           36-00.00   31-08.25  
 15 Collins, Latoya              L. E. Raboui        31-10.00   31-07.50  
 16 Smith, LaQuinta              Terrebonne          33-00.00   31-00.75  
 17 Fitzmorris, Ericka           Belle Chasse        30-04.00   30-00.75  
 18 Willis, Kanesha              Franklin HS         29-10.00   29-10.25  
 19 Stevenson, Myressa           Barbe               32-00.00   29-10.00  
 20 Greenaway, Aina              L. W. Higgin        28-00.00   29-04.50  
 21 Nunez, Jamie                 St. Bernard         28-00.00   28-08.75  
 22 Lirette, Kristen             Terrebonne          29-10.00   26-11.75  
 -- Triplett, Andrea             Belle Chasse        28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McGinnis, Katina             L. W. Higgin        27-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Daniels, Kasey               Tara HS             31-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Kador, Kim                   Baton Rouge         34-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 50-00  1982        Ken Frazier, Mission HS, SF, CA             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Seaberry, Quincy             Hammond HS          48-00.00   48-00.75  
  2 Polard, Artis                W. L. Cohen         42-02.00   45-04.50  
  3 Moore, Dontrell              Thibodaux           43-06.00   44-04.50  
  4 Evans, Sylvester             O. Perry Wal        44-07.00   44-03.25  
  5 Anderson, Jamion             Hammond HS          44-00.00   44-02.50  
  6 Joseph, Darrus               Lake Charles        41-00.00   44-02.25  
  7 Randell, James               Clinton HS          43-00.00   43-11.00  
  8 Craig, Matt                  Holy Cross S        41-05.00   43-04.00  
  9 Achilihu, Ikenna             Ouachita Chr        45-02.00   43-02.25  
 10 Gainey, Kyle                 Northshore H        42-06.00   42-05.25  
 11 Clark, Dominique             W. L. Cohen         39-07.00   42-04.00  
 12 Smith, Tyrone                East Ascensi        42-04.00   42-03.75  
 13 Davis, Carlos                Beau Chene          41-06.00   42-03.00  
 14 Molette, Landell             Alexandria H        44-00.00   42-01.75  
 15 Blank, Ryan                  St. Amant           41-06.00   41-11.25  
 16 Flowers, David               Central BR          41-11.00   41-10.25  
 17 Fredricks, Trevelle          Jeanerette H        44-05.00   41-08.75  
 18 Bajon, Brian                 St. Paul's S        44-07.00   41-08.00  
 19 Garnett, Elgin               Donaldsonvil        42-07.00   41-05.50  
 20 LeBlanc, Morris              Catholic Bat        41-01.00   41-04.25  
 21 Kimble, Nathaniel            West Jeffers        43-00.00   40-06.00  
 21 Jones, Bryan                 Catholic Bat        40-02.00   40-06.00  
 23 Rheams, Micheal              Walker HS           40-04.00   40-05.00  
 24 Elwood, Gerald               Archbishop R        39-00.00   40-03.00  
 25 Sawyer, Chris                God's Way                      39-11.50  
 26 Cotter, Andrew               Brother Mart        42-00.00   39-10.50  
 27 Davis, Donald                West Felicia        39-00.00   39-10.00  
 28 Desormeaux, Micheal          Catholic New Ibe    43-00.00   39-09.25  
 29 Parker, Norman               Douglass            43-05.00   39-07.00  
 30 Howard, Jonathan             Glen Oaks           42-01.00   39-05.00  
 31 Gremillion, Kerry            Glen Oaks           45-07.00   39-01.75  
 32 Goree, Marcus                Simsboro HS         40-00.00   38-06.00  
 33 Evans, Henry                 Istrouma            42-05.00   38-04.00  
 34 Kelty, Julian                Brother Mart        38-00.00   38-00.75  
 35 George, Gilbert              St. Augustin        41-04.00   38-00.50  
 36 Hamilton, Wayne Jr.          Southern Lab        49-00.00   37-11.00  
 37 Pace, Drew                   Episcopal BR        39-07.00   37-05.75  
 38 Sharpe, Joe                  Holy Cross S        40-00.00   37-00.00  
 39 Steed, Carey                 West Jeffers        43-00.00   36-11.00  
 40 clark, mark                  St. Augustin        41-00.00   36-04.50  
 -- Robin, Kerrigan              St. Paul's S        40-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Pennywell, Brandon           C. E. Byrd          39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Koren, Alexander             Newman HS           31-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hannaman, Scott              Bishop Sulli                       FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  5-08  2001        Kaylah Burks, Davidson Mobile, AL           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 francis, sheree              LuthcherHS           5-08.00    5-08.00H 
  2 Townsend, Reanna             Baton Rouge          5-06.00    5-05.00  
  3 LaPuma, Melissa              St. Thomas A         5-00.00    5-01.00  
  4 Carroll, Carmia              Southern Lab         5-02.00    4-11.00  
  5 Dotherty, Alison             Baton Rouge          5-04.00   J4-11.00  
  5 Davis, Whitney               Pointe Coupe         5-00.00   J4-11.00  
  5 Harrison, Lacey              Lake Charles         5-00.00   J4-11.00  
  8 Harris, Tina                 Ruston HS            5-02.00   J4-11.00  
  9 Zeller, Casey                St. Thomas A         4-10.00    4-09.00  
 10 Harrison, Megan              Glen Oaks            5-02.00   J4-09.00  
 11 Cook, Melissa                Belle Chasse         4-10.00    4-07.00  
 12 Marshall, Ashley             Cabrini              4-02.00   J4-07.00  
 13 Nunez, Jamie                 St. Bernard          4-08.00    4-05.00  
 13 Mizell, Jamie                Arch. Blenk          4-06.00    4-05.00  
 13 Barham, Laura Kate           Zachary              4-06.00    4-05.00  
 13 Griffin, Jocelyn             Comeaux              4-08.00    4-05.00  
 13 Edwards, Susan               Sacred Heart         4-00.00    4-05.00  
 -- Crosby, Anna                 Franklin HS          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Jessica          Loranger HS                          NH  
 -- Fouchi, Chantel              Mt. Carmel           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Genee                Arch. Blenk          4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H  7-00  1996        J.J. Barton, Lafayette, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Jyles, Paul                  Glen Oaks            6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Dunomes, Tristan             Jewel Sumner         6-06.00    6-03.00  
  3 Gainey, Kyle                 Northshore H         5-11.00    6-01.00  
  4 Talbot, Ryan                 Catholic Bat         5-08.00    5-11.00  
  5 Evans, Henry                 Istrouma             6-04.00    5-09.00  
  5 Keels, Jefferey              East Ascensi         6-01.00    5-09.00  
  7 Cotter, Andrew               Brother Mart         6-00.00   J5-09.00  
  8 Boudreaux, Jacob             Central Lafo                   J5-09.00  
  9 Pines, Nathaniel             Hammond HS           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 10 Guerin, Randy                Northeast (L         6-02.00   J5-09.00  
 10 Simon,IV, Joe                Holy Cross S         5-09.00   J5-09.00  
 12 Desormeaux, Micheal          Catholic New Ibe     6-00.00    5-07.00  
 13 Forstall, Chris              St. Paul's S         5-10.00   J5-07.00  
 14 Gauthier, Kirk               Catholic Bat         6-00.00   J5-07.00  
 15 Coulon, Chad                 Fisher               5-06.00    5-05.00  
 16 Sylvester, Robert            West Jeffers         6-00.00   J5-05.00  
 -- McClure, Jacob               Central BR           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Branch, Kedrick              Glen Oaks            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Fontenont, Ryan              Baton Rouge          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Kelty, Julian                Brother Mart         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Jimmy               Alexandria H         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Tyler              Live Oak             5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 10-00  2001        Rhiannon Jet, McGill-Toolen, Mobile,AL      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Duet, Megan                  Vandebilt Ca         7-00.00    9-10.00  
  2 Dove, Jackie                 Vandebilt Ca         7-00.00   J9-10.00  
  3 Mitchell, Danielle           Barbe               11-00.00   J9-10.00  
  4 Steffins, Amanda             Ouachita Chr        10-02.00    9-06.00  
  5 Allgood, Lauryn              Sacred Heart         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Tolmachoff, Jillian          Belle Chasse         7-08.00    8-06.00  
  6 Pace, Karen                  Episcopal BR         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Sharkey, Meghan              Sacred Heart         7-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Freeman, Shelly              Eunice               8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Aden, Dena                   St. Thomas A         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Cronin, Erica                Doyle HS             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Beckham, Brohman             Ruston HS            9-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Booth, Brittany              Ouachita Chr         8-08.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Fremin, Keri                 E. D. White          8-00.00    7-04.00  
 14 Thibodeaux, Brittany         Eunice               6-06.00    7-04.00  
 14 DiVincenti, Brittany         Cabrini              7-00.00    7-04.00  
 14 Freeling, Nicole             Cabrini              6-06.00    7-04.00  
 18 Fauntleroy, Christina        Central BR           7-00.00    6-08.00  
 18 Boudet, Christine            Belle Chasse         7-08.00    6-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 16-06  1998        Jim Authenreith, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 jones, seth                  Ruston HS           14-07.00   13-08.00  
  2 Batherson, Ian               Jesuit New O        13-06.00   13-04.00  
  3 Carter, Jonathon             West Felicia        13-06.00  J13-04.00  
  4 Amico, Johnathan             Vandebilt Ca        11-00.00   13-00.00  
  5 Boudreaux, Tyler             Erath               13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Brossett, Jacob              St. Frederic        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  7 Saterlee, Gerard             Episcopal BR        11-06.00   11-04.00  
  8 Theriot, Scott               South Lafour        12-06.00  J11-04.00  
  8 Boudreaux, Micah             Erath               11-00.00  J11-04.00  
 10 Fox, Shawn                   Northshore H        11-00.00   10-08.00  
 11 Durel, Tim                   Catholic Bat        11-00.00  J10-08.00  
 -- Valentine, Trey              Barbe               11-00.00         NH  
 -- Savoy, Jacob                 Catholic Bat        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Daniels, Bill                St. Thomas A        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sellers, Edward              Episcopal BR        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Tucker, DJ                   Ruston HS           11-02.00         NH  
 -- McKee, Cary                  Barbe               13-06.00         NH  
 -- Scholtens, John              Northshore H        11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 45-05  1922        Janet Hill, BT Washington, LA               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 Ware, Brittani               Baton Rouge         37-02.00   34-09.25  
  2 Chatman, Desi                Comeaux             38-06.00   34-04.50  
  3 Mauney, Harriette            Westgate HS         34-03.00   34-03.75  
  4 Bullock, Tobisha             Grace King (        37-00.00   33-11.50  
  5 Newton, Ashley               Ruston HS           35-00.00   33-08.00  
  6 Alexander, Jullian           Woodlawn BR         36-00.00   32-02.75  
  7 Davis, Sherie                Northshore H        32-00.00   30-11.75  
  8 Sweat, Amy                   Iowa HS             30-10.00   30-03.50  
  9 Tierney, Courtney            Belle Chasse        30-01.00   30-00.75  
 10 Petty, Tinievangeline        McMain              32-05.00   29-03.00  
 10 Gray, Temycia                Southern Lab        29-00.00   29-03.00  
 12 Burell, Sahila               Franklin HS         31-11.00   29-02.25  
 13 Petit, Monique               Belle Chasse        30-00.00   29-00.00  
 14 Griffin, Ladeasha            Lafayette HS        31-08.00   28-06.25  
 15 Rhome, Renay                 Arch Hannon         35-05.00   28-04.75  
 16 Harrison, Jennifer           Glen Oaks           31-10.00   28-02.75  
 17 Osazenwinde, Tracey          Baton Rouge         30-00.00   28-00.75  
 18 Wilson, Courtney             Glen Oaks           32-03.00   27-05.25  
 19 Rollins, Voneeka             Ruston HS           30-00.00   27-03.50  
 20 Watson, Coleen               C. E. Byrd          30-00.00   26-03.00  
 21 Traina, Kristen              Cabrini             29-00.00   25-06.75  
 22 Fernandez, Amanda            Mt. Carmel          25-00.00   25-04.50  
 23 Donaldson, Abbie             Bishop Sulli                   25-02.75  
 24 Valenti, Nicki               Cabrini             26-00.00   25-02.50  
 25 Howard, Dinah                Arch. Blenk                    25-02.00  
 26 Benoit, Mindi                Fisher              26-00.00   24-10.75  
 27 Bond, Erika                  Arch. Blenk                    23-08.50  
 28 Minor, JeNai                 Southern Lab        28-00.00   21-08.00  
 29 Richard, Jamie               Bishop Sulli                   21-06.75  
 30 Maness, Ashley               Zachary                        18-07.75  
 -- Touchard, Monica             Fisher              25-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================

======
HS Fieldhous: H 68-06.50  1984        Arnold Campbell, Airline, Bossier City,LA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================

======
  1 White, Teremaine             Donaldsonvil        55-02.25   57-10.25  
  2 Dier, Matt                   Chalmette           51-09.00   52-04.00  
  3 Wilcox, Adam                 Catholic Bat        47-02.00   50-05.75  
  4 Mitchell, Josh               Catholic New Ibe    47-00.00   49-06.75  
  5 Lewis, Tremaine              Jeanerette H        51-05.00   48-11.50  
  6 Harris, Danny                Zachary             46-02.00   47-09.25  
  7 Danel, Tom                   St. Thomas A        45-00.00   45-04.00  
  8 Gaston, Jarvis               Alexandria H        45-00.00   44-06.75  
  9 Kropog, Troy                 Archbishop R        44-00.00   44-06.25  
 10 Lewis, Alex                  Episcopal BR        45-02.00   43-05.00  
 11 Holiday, Cardaro             Southern Lab        50-00.00   42-07.50  
 12 Carter, Johnathon            Terrebonne          43-05.00   42-04.75  
 13 Kramer, Derrick              Iowa HS             41-00.00   41-10.75  
 14 Waddell, Chris               Holy Cross S        45-00.00   41-10.00  
 15 Williams, Corey              Catholic Bat        45-03.00   41-08.25  
 16 williams, christopher        Ruston HS           44-00.00   41-07.25  
 17 Briggs, Dillon               North Vermil        35-08.50   41-05.50  
 18 Jones, Tavaris               Alexandria H        45-00.00   41-02.25  
 19 Ciulla, Dario                Jesuit New O        41-00.00   41-01.00  
 20 Hill, Lawerence              Clinton HS          46-00.00   41-00.50  
 21 McCabe, Michael              Jewel Sumner        40-00.00   40-10.50  
 22 Lands, Vince                 Glen Oaks           45-01.00   40-05.00  
 23 Parenton, Michael            E. D. White         42-00.00   40-04.50  
 24 Selders, Joshph              Northeast (L        42-03.00   40-03.75  
 25 Faulk, Scott                 North Vermil        45-00.00   39-07.75  
 26 Cheatham, Alden              St. Augustin        45-00.00   39-07.00  
 27 Yancy, Karl                  Barbe               46-00.00   39-05.25  
 28 Hills, Cliffton              Glen Oaks           45-01.00   39-04.50  
 29 Lambert, Brandon             Iowa HS             40-00.00   39-04.25  
 30 Lewis, Bruce                 Eunice              40-06.00   39-02.50  
 31 Castille, Sanders            Teurlings Ca        40-00.00   39-01.00  
 32 waters, thad                 Ruston HS           46-00.00   39-00.00  
 33 Wilcox, Joseph               Southern Lab        49-00.00   38-11.50  
 34 Herrington, Brian            St. Augustin        45-00.00   38-07.75  
 35 Jones, Luico                 West Felicia        40-00.00   38-01.00  
 36 Flowers, Abram               West Felicia        37-00.00   38-00.00  
 37 Blanchard, Ian               Jesuit New O        45-00.00   37-07.25  
 38 Blanchard, Chris             E. D. White         40-00.00   36-04.50  
 39 Brown, Greg                  Newman HS           33-02.50   35-01.25  
 40 Butler, Kenneth              Istrouma                       34-08.25  
 41 Powers, Matt                 St. Paul's S        33-09.50   34-07.50  
 42 Jordan, Caleb                C. E. Byrd          40-00.00   34-06.25  
 43 Guidroz, Jay                 St. Paul's S        33-04.50   34-05.00  
 44 Buckley, Kevin               Jewel Sumner        38-00.00   32-04.50  
 45 Buckner, Allen               Istrouma                       32-00.75  
 46 Wilson, Luke                 Live Oak            33-07.00   30-05.50  
 47 Boykin, Tharrison            Newman HS           31-00.00   29-06.50  

 

DyeStat Louisiana

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003