States
Hawaii

State Meet

11/15/02 at Central Oahu Regional Park - boys 3 miles, girls 2 miles

Kamehameha boys, Iolani girls,
J. B. Bolson 16:36, Nicole Anderson 12:02

| Results |


story from Greg Char

Aloha:

The Hawaii State Meet was held on Friday, November 15th at Central Oahu
Regional Park in Waipio on the island of Oahu. The girls ran 2 miles and
the boys ran 3 miles. The course was 95% grass and included two medium
sized hills. The weather was just perfect for cross country...mid 70's
(that's cool for Hawaii), cloudy and rainy off and on. It had rained quite
a bit the night before and the grass was wet and sloppy. Lots of muddy,
slippery areas on the course. The conditions made the times a bit slow, but
the competition was fierce and competitive.

The girls race saw Nicole Anderson from Iolani School take the lead after
about 400m and never look back winning with a time of 12:02. She led her
team to their 2nd consecutive State title as the Raiders placed four in the
top ten and six in the top twenty. Jessica Domingo of Kamehameha placed 2nd
with a time of 12:31. Punahou School was led by Pippa MacDonalds 6th place
finish and their team finished 2nd overall despite having their top five in
the top twenty. Iolani had 37 points while Punahou had 53 points, and
Kamehameha had 101 points.

The Kamehameha Warrior boys team rolled to their 6th consecutive State title
winning by 49 points! They were led by J.B. Bolson who pulled out in front
along with Maui's Nick Jachowski after about 2 miles. They battled until
the last 200 meters or so where J.B. proceeded to pull away for the victory
with a winning time of 16:36. The Warriors placed four in the top fifteen.
Iolani's Patrick Morrissey finished strong to overtake Jachowski at the end
for 2nd place with a time of 16:29. It was a very close battle for 2nd in
the team title as only 21 points separated the teams from 2nd through 6th.
Punahou edged out Hawaii Preparatory Academy for the runner-up trophy.

Results

Boys - Girls

results by TimersPlus

Boys

BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. Kamehameha 54
2. Punahou 103
3. Hawaii Preparatory Academy 107
4. Iolani 114
5. Aiea 120
6. Radford 122 
7. Baldwin 169
8. Maui 199
9. Moanalua 237
10. Kauai 298
11. Kealakehe 319
12. Waiakea 320
13. Leilehua 345
14. Hilo 371
15. Kaiser 403
16. Waimea 421
17. Damien 520

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place TmPl Name               School                         Time
===== ==== ================== ============================== =====
    1    1 J.B. Bolson        Kamehameha - Oahu              16:36
    2    2 Patrick Morrissey  Iolani School                  16:49
    3    3 Nick Jachowski     Maui HS                        16:53
    4      Joshua Enos        Kea'au HS                      16:56
    5    4 Jared Chapman      Hawaii Preparatory Academy     16:58
    6      Ryan Orme          Kahuku HS                      16:58
    7      Ehren Ching        Mililani HS                    17:03
    8    5 Jon Yasuda         Iolani School                  17:03
    9    6 Andrew Maixner     Radford HS                     17:07
   10    7 Jeremy Winters     Radford HS                     17:10
   11    8 Satoshi Mitsuda    Punahou School                 17:14
   12    9 Sam Wescoatt       Kamehameha - Oahu              17:20
   13   10 Brett Asato        Aiea HS                        17:21
   14   11 Jeremy Kamaka'ala  Kamehameha - Oahu              17:23
   15   12 Adam Mendez-Anchet Kamehameha - Oahu              17:25
   16   13 Ian Martin         Baldwin HS                     17:25
   17   14 Kainoa Guerin      Baldwin HS                     17:26
   18      Erik-Phoung Le     Roosevelt HS                   17:30
   19   15 Jon Roberts        Hawaii Preparatory Academy     17:31
   20   16 Brent Nakano       Punahou School                 17:36
   21   17 Peter Deptula      Punahou School                 17:37
   22      Rei Aizate         Farrington HS                  17:41
   23   18 Daniel Jachowski   Maui HS                        17:41
   24      William Zuchero    Waldorf Academy                17:41
   25      Ben Zenk           Honokaa HS                     17:47
   26   19 J. W. Wood         Hawaii Preparatory Academy     17:48
   27   20 Noah Kruger-Burges Kealakehe HS                   17:51
   28   21 Aaron Domingo      Kamehameha - Oahu              17:54
   29   22 Joshua Mitchell    Aiea HS                        17:57
   30      Aaron Young        Castle HS                      17:57
   31   23 Jerad Kamaka'ala   Kamehameha - Oahu              17:59
   32   24 Owen Martel        Punahou School                 18:00
   33   25 Lance Agena        Aiea HS                        18:00
   34   26 Zacarias Rivera    Leilehua HS                    18:02
   35      Lewis Nakao        Kalani HS                      18:02
   36      Tyler Tajima       Maryknoll HS                   18:02
   37   27 Antonio Baclig     Iolani School                  18:03
   38   28 Brian Venglar      Radford HS                     18:04
   39   29 Ryan Moore         Moanalua HS                    18:05
   40   30 Jerome Piano       Baldwin HS                     18:07
   41   31 Brian Tanaka       Aiea HS                        18:10
   42   32 Stephen Meyers     Aiea HS                        18:11
   43   33 Ryan Shell         Radford HS                     18:12
   44   34 Tee Suntharo       Hawaii Preparatory Academy     18:17
   45   35 Peter Prentiss     Hawaii Preparatory Academy     18:17
   46      Bronson Pocock     King Kekaulike HS              18:20
   47   36 Ryan Fontana       Hawaii Preparatory Academy     18:20
   48   37 Tyler Chun         Iolani School                  18:20
   49      Orrys Williams     Mid-Pacific Institute          18:20
   50   38 Paul Nelson        Punahou School                 18:22
   51   39 Christopher Light  Moanalua HS                    18:22
   52   40 Doug Kim           Baldwin HS                     18:24
   53   41 Scott Matsumura    Kauai HS                       18:25
   54      Raymund Andres     Farrington HS                  18:25
   55   42 James Schulmeister Punahou School                 18:25
   56      Andrew Low-Galluch Castle HS                      18:26
   57      Efren Domingo      Farrington HS                  18:26
   58   43 Tommy Raymond      Iolani School                  18:27
   59   44 Scott Martin       Waimea HS                      18:27
   60   45 Roycen Dehmer      Waiakea HS                     18:27
   61   46 Ross Brandeburg    Kauai HS                       18:28
   62      James Ramos        Kea'au HS                      18:28
   63   47 Aaron Hoo          Punahou School                 18:29
   64   48 Joseph Coronado    Radford HS                     18:31
   65      Patrick Stover     Konawaena HS                   18:32
   66   49 Jonathan Hara      Hilo HS                        18:35
   67   50 Drew Sanbei        Waiakea HS                     18:36
   68   51 Scott Robinson     Iolani School                  18:36
   69   52 Aaron Odell        Moanalua HS                    18:37
   70   53 Joshua Lorge       Maui HS                        18:38
   71   54 Chad Naganuma      Kauai HS                       18:38
   72   55 Jason Pammer       Hawaii Preparatory Academy     18:39
   73   56 Eric Venglar       Radford HS                     18:40
   74   57 David Shaha        Moanalua HS                    18:41
   75      Brandon Kimura     Roosevelt HS                   18:41
   76   58 Jack Kuo           Iolani School                  18:42
   77   59 Dennis Swart       Kaiser HS                      18:46
   78      Chris Castell      Mililani HS                    18:47
   79   60 Matthew Evans      Moanalua HS                    18:48
   80      Erwin Esperon      Kalaheo HS                     18:51
   81   61 Nicholas Millward  Aiea HS                        18:52
   82   62 Daniel Ernzer      Maui HS                        18:54
   83      Matt Linder        King Kekaulike HS              18:57
   84      Gabriel Nojadera   Maryknoll HS                   18:58
   85      Mario Rosa         Island School                  19:00
   86   63 Matt Jachowski     Maui HS                        19:02
   87   64 Ben Kamath         Hilo HS                        19:02
   88      Jason Akinaka      King Kekaulike HS              19:03
   89      Bryson Pascua      Pearl City HS                  19:03
   90   65 Stephano Barbis    Hilo HS                        19:06
   91      Alex Doran         Lahainaluna                    19:10
   92      Patrick Nakagawa   Kalaheo HS                     19:11
   93   66 Michael Evans      Waiakea HS                     19:12
   94   67 Nainoa Depontes    Kealakehe HS                   19:14
   95   68 Demitrius Washingt Leilehua HS                    19:15
   96   69 Aaron Souza        Kamehameha - Oahu              19:17
   97      Jed Parel          Honokaa HS                     19:22
   98      Glen Ramos         Kea'au HS                      19:22
   99      Joshua Weber       Kahuku HS                      19:25
  100      Chris DelaCruz     Kamehameha - Maui              19:27
  101   70 Clinton Miranda    Kealakehe HS                   19:27
  102   71 Chris Grunewald    Leilehua HS                    19:29
  103   72 Timmy Trenholme    Baldwin HS                     19:30
  104   73 Vince Heyd         Baldwin HS                     19:31
  105      Angel Orozco       Waipahu HS                     19:31
  106      Curtis Hughes      Roosevelt HS                   19:31
  107   74 John Hogan         Aiea HS                        19:32
  108   75 Kyle Otsuka        Waiakea HS                     19:34
  109      Keane Ikeda        Konawaena HS                   19:35
  110   76 Nolan Leon Guerrer Kaiser HS                      19:35
  111   77 Brandon Okazawa    Kealakehe HS                   19:35
  112      Matthew Kunita     McKinley HS                    19:39
  113   78 Aaron Fujimoto     Kauai HS                       19:40
  114      Jason Johnson      Pahoa HS                       19:41
  115      Kevin Krupp        U-H Lab School                 19:42
  116      Robert Connolly    Hawaii Baptist Academy         19:45
  117   79 Ben Kimura         Kauai HS                       19:46
  118      Jaime Postelwaite  St. Joseph's HS                19:47
  119      Casey Nishimura    Mid-Pacific Institute          19:47
  120      Joseph Powell      Kea'au HS                      19:48
  121   80 Erron Nakaya       Kauai HS                       19:51
  122   81 Brandyn Benson     Maui HS                        19:52
  123      Milo Smith         King Kekaulike HS              19:56
  124   82 Ian Nitta          Baldwin HS                     19:56
  125      Jordan Izumi       Castle HS                      19:56
  126      Rance Okano        Kaimuki HS                     19:57
  127   83 Eric Oroc          Waimea HS                      20:00
  128   84 Brian Tanaka       Waiakea HS                     20:01
  129   85 Taylor Buckwalter  Kealakehe HS                   20:03
  130   86 Kolea Zimmerman    Waiakea HS                     20:04
  131      Christopher Rollin Kalaheo HS                     20:07
  132   87 Yuskie Kobayashi   Kaiser HS                      20:07
  133   88 Kennedy Orteza     Leilehua HS                    20:08
  134      Dave Nguyen        Kaimuki HS                     20:10
  135   89 Collin Dana        Waimea HS                      20:10
  136   90 Wataru Mino        Kaiser HS                      20:13
  137      Brent Watanabe     Mid-Pacific Institute          20:15
  138      Michael Coghlan    Kamehameha - Big Island        20:17
  139      Herry Belen        Laupahoehoe HS                 20:18
  140   91 Toshihiro Kuwayama Kaiser HS                      20:20
  141   92 James Taylor       Leilehua HS                    20:21
  142      Mike Bruner        Lutheran HS                    20:23
  143      Jason Okada        Pearl City HS                  20:24
  144   93 Royce Kuwahara     Hilo HS                        20:29
  145   94 KELLY CHING        Kauai HS                       20:38
  146      Elliot Byfield     Kapaa HS                       20:45
  147   95 DAVID OKUBO        Waiakea HS                     20:46
  148      Calvin Uyechi      Waianae HS                     20:48
  149      Justin Kong        Pearl City HS                  20:48
  150   96 Gustavo Caruso     Leilehua HS                    20:56
  151   97 Robert Lee Loy     Kealakehe HS                   20:56
  152   98 Walea Arquette     Waimea HS                      21:03
  153   99 Yanis Nora         Kealakehe HS                   21:09
  154      Keenan Tanoue      Honokaa HS                     21:10
  155      Julian Wicker      Kalaheo HS                     21:13
  156      Alnor Cabonce      Lanai HS                       21:28
  157  100 Henry Wagner       Hilo HS                        21:30
  158      Troy Takano        Hawaii Baptist Academy         21:34
  159  101 Jessie Yoshida     Hilo HS                        21:50
  160      Patrick White      Pearl City HS                  22:03
  161      Jan Michael Cacere Lanai HS                       22:16
  162  102 Bryson Yadao       Damien HS                      22:55
  163  103 Joshua Martin      Damien HS                      23:18
  164  104 Harold Palma       Damien HS                      23:19
  165  105 John Watson        Damien HS                      24:41
  166  106 Desmond Miranda    Damien HS                      28:38
  167  107 Nathan Martin      Waimea HS                      28:41
  168  108 Gavin Mason        Damien HS                      29:30
 

Girls

GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

1. Iolani 37
2. Punahou 53
3. Kamehameha 101
4. King Kekaulike 106
5. Mililani 186
6. Waiakea 216
7. Kapaa 244
8. Baldwin 253
9. Castle 270
10. Hawaii Preparatory Academy 270
11. Pearl City 270
12. Konawaena 324

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place TmPl Name               School                         Time
===== ==== ================== ============================== =====
    1    1 Nicole Anderson    Iolani School                  12:02
    2    2 Jessica Domingo    Kamehameha - Oahu              12:31
    3    3 Sheena Thain       McKinley HS                    12:37
    4      Caitlin McDonald   Lahainaluna HS                 12:40
    5    4 Tamarah Binek      Waiakea HS                     12:43
    6    5 Pippa Macdonald    Punahou School                 12:49
    7    6 Joleen Oshiro      Iolani School                  12:51
    8    7 Christi Morrissey  Iolani School                  12:55
    9    8 Chandi Bickford    King Kekaulike                 12:56
   10    9 Megan Chock        Iolani School                  12:56
   11   10 Rachel White       Punahou School                 13:00
   12   11 Katie Craigie      Punahou School                 13:00
   13   12 Carly Killam       Punahou School                 13:01
   14   13 Sharlene Carillo   Kapaa HS                       13:03
   15      Elizabeth Schall   Radford HS                     13:08
   16   14 Jessika Ngirblekuu Iolani School                  13:08
   17   15 Laura Melahn       Punahou School                 13:09
   18   16 Helena Suehiro     King Kekaulike                 13:15
   19   17 Deanne Soon        Mililani HS                    13:15
   20   18 Nicole Leong       Iolani School                  13:16
   21   19 Emalia Suehiro     King Kekaulike                 13:20
   22   20 Sara Mitman        Mililani HS                    13:22
   23   21 Maya Coelho        Kamehameha - Oahu              13:24
   24   22 Kari Tanimoto      Pearl City HS                  13:24
   25   23 Kira Chong Tim     Kamehameha - Oahu              13:24
   26   24 Angela Beck        Waiakea HS                     13:25
   27   25 Haunani Kane       Kamehameha - Oahu              13:30
   28   26 Marie Janiszewski  Baldwin HS                     13:31
   29   27 Piper Marshall     Punahou School                 13:32
   30      Elise Ciez         St. Joseph's HS                13:39
   31   28 Malia Ahu          Hilo HS                        13:42
   32      Jessie Sur         Radford HS                     13:44
   33   29 Veronica Morriss   Hawaii Preparatory Academy     13:44
   34   30 Kristy Nagahisa    Kamehameha - Oahu              13:45
   35   31 Jasmin Luna        King Kekaulike                 13:46
   36   32 Aja Suehiro        King Kekaulike                 13:47
   37      Rachel Martin      Waimea HS                      13:49
   38      Madison Perry      Kauai HS                       13:50
   39   33 Kelsey Harrity     Konawaena HS                   13:50
   40      Martha Kawasaki    St. Francis HS                 13:50
   41      Rachel Sokugawa    Roosevelt HS                   13:51
   42   34 Anne Yoshizawa     Baldwin HS                     13:52
   43   35 Rebecca Jones      Iolani School                  13:56
   44      Christine Opitz    La Pietra Academy              13:56
   45   36 Emily Ann Znamiero Hawaii Preparatory Academy     13:56
   46      Kari Otani         Maui HS                        13:59
   47   37 Natalie Chang      Kaiser HS                      13:59
   48   38 Shao Yu Lin        McKinley HS                    14:01
   49   39 Chimene Sienkiewic Pearl City HS                  14:02
   50      Shauna Zane        St. Andrew's Priory            14:04
   51   40 Megan Kanda        Mililani HS                    14:05
   52   41 Ann Miranda        Castle HS                      14:09
   53   42 Danica Olaso       Kamehameha - Oahu              14:11
   54   43 Michelle Chriswick Castle HS                      14:13
   55      Cara Richardson    Radford HS                     14:14
   56   44 Liana Nakazawa     Kapaa HS                       14:14
   57   45 JENNIFER Rodelo    Kapaa HS                       14:15
   58      Lily Lam           Kalani HS                      14:15
   59      Nicole Olayon      Kea'au HS                      14:17
   60   46 Danna Friedmann    Kamehameha - Oahu              14:19
   61   47 Sonya Kuki         Hilo HS                        14:20
   62      Shell Hamilton     St. Joseph's HS                14:21
   63   48 Michelle Lee       Mililani HS                    14:21
   64      Jazmin Morrill     St. Andrew's Priory            14:21
   65      Becky Mangrobang   St. Francis HS                 14:22
   66      Kassy Morishige    Kauai HS                       14:22
   67   49 Karlyn Oyama       Hawaii Baptist Academy         14:23
   68      Sarina Villanueva  Kamehameha - Big Island        14:24
   69      Fran Weems         Kealakehe HS                   14:25
   70   50 Lovey Walker       Castle HS                      14:26
   71   51 Tanya Lewis        Hawaii Preparatory Academy     14:26
   72   52 Nikki Russell      Baldwin HS                     14:27
   73   53 Christine Nagano   Moanalua HS                    14:27
   74   54 Kindra Stofleth    Kapaa HS                       14:27
   75   55 Michelle  Tsang    Waiakea HS                     14:28
   76   56 Jennifer Light     Moanalua HS                    14:28
   77   57 Giezel  Rivera     Waiakea HS                     14:29
   78   58 Sascha Larsen-Helb Hawaii Preparatory Academy     14:29
   79   59 Alena Benton       Konawaena HS                   14:30
   80   60 Tiffany Albright   Baldwin HS                     14:32
   81   61 Christina Korodan  Mililani HS                    14:33
   82   62 Jaime Hirai        Konawaena HS                   14:33
   83      Stephanie Richards Lanai HS                       14:33
   84      Brittany Brown     Radford HS                     14:36
   85      Danielle Tavares   Kamehameha - Maui              14:36
   86   63 Blair Carbadilla   Pearl City HS                  14:37
   87   64 Kassia Salazar     Kaiser HS                      14:37
   88   65 Dana Mizoguchi     King Kekaulike                 14:38
   89   66 Summer Kapiko      Castle HS                      14:38
   90   67 Natalie Baker      Seabury Hall                   14:40
   91   68 Ali Kean           Seabury Hall                   14:40
   92   69 Rachel Hodara      Seabury Hall                   14:41
   93      Nicole Fukumoto    Kealakehe HS                   14:41
   94      HEATHER PRINZING   WAIMEA HS                      14:42
   95   70 Chandra Emery      Castle HS                      14:43
   96   71 Aisha Young        Pearl City HS                  14:44
   97      Andrea Leitner     Kohala HS                      14:44
   98   72 Kelly Chun         Castle HS                      14:44
   99   73 Amelia Self        Kaiser HS                      14:44
  100   74 Laura Tomino       Moanalua HS                    14:47
  101   75 Tristan Reid       Pearl City HS                  14:49
  102   76 Elizabeth Brauher  Waiakea HS                     14:52
  103      Amanda Savage      Kauai HS                       14:53
  104   77 Sonia Ribao        Kaiser HS                      14:53
  105   78 Kara Maeda         Mililani HS                    14:56
  106      Evone Wong         Maui HS                        14:58
  107      Juliet Jones       Kula HS                        14:59
  108   79 Kelsy Johansen     Konawaena HS                   15:00
  109      Nikki Morin        La Pietra Academy              15:00
  110   80 Amara Humphry      Punahou School                 15:01
  111   81 Megan Amano        Baldwin HS                     15:01
  112      Dylnne Gonzalez    St. Anthony HS                 15:02
  113   82 Rachel Kaneta      Waiakea HS                     15:05
  114   83 TRACEY OKUTSU      Waiakea HS                     15:05
  115   84 Mitra Hefron       Hilo HS                        15:07
  116   85 Ming Ngar Lo       Moanalua HS                    15:07
  117      Michelle Carney    Kailua HS                      15:07
  118   86 Mary White         Seabury Hall                   15:07
  119      Laurie Kawamoto    Roosevelt HS                   15:10
  120      Jessica Jacinto    Waimea HS                      15:12
  121   87 Ku'umele Kurnow    King Kekaulike                 15:15
  122      Jean Juliano       Kauai HS                       15:16
  123   88 DEIDRA SPENCER     Kapaa HS                       15:17
  124   89 Megan Hanlin       Hawaii Baptist Academy         15:20
  125   90 Samantha Ribao     Baldwin HS                     15:20
  126   91 Melissa Kunz       Konawaena HS                   15:20
  127      Samantha Moran     Waipahu HS                     15:21
  128   92 Malia Williams     Hilo HS                        15:21
  129      Natalie West       Leilehua HS                    15:23
  130      Jennifer Kamiya    Kahuku HS                      15:23
  131   93 Samantha Connally  Seabury Hall                   15:24
  132   94 Cori Leon Guerrero Kaiser HS                      15:24
  133      Cheyenne Bianchini Kea'au HS                      15:26
  134   95 Brittney Kunihira  Hilo HS                        15:26
  135      Marrianne Sioson   Maui HS                        15:26
  136      Shari Arakaki      Aiea HS                        15:26
  137   96 Kim Graham         Hawaii Preparatory Academy     15:26
  138      Jenna Yokoyama     Waipahu HS                     15:27
  139   97 Leila Abuzalaf     Kaiser HS                      15:29
  140      Musashi dela Cruz  Lanai HS                       15:30
  141   98 Erin Kimura        Castle HS                      15:30
  142   99 Joann Losano       Baldwin HS                     15:30
  143      Tonya McBride      Kalaheo HS                     15:31
  144      Regina Lam         Roosevelt HS                   15:34
  145  100 Marie Kuroda       Hawaii Preparatory Academy     15:36
  146      Courtney Cooper    Honokaa HS                     15:38
  147      Monalisa O. Cabahu Kalaheo HS                     15:41
  148  101 Suzi Pratt         Hawaii Baptist Academy         15:41
  149      Cassi Nakasone     St. Andrew's Priory            15:42
  150  102 Leyli Khosroshahi  Kaiser HS                      15:45
  151      Kimberlee Young    Sacred Hearts Academy          15:45
  152  103 Jodi Nakahara      Pearl City HS                  15:45
  153      Catherine Genenger Waianae HS                     15:48
  154      Katelind Ikuma     Roosevelt HS                   15:52
  155  104 Rachel McClay      Mililani HS                    15:53
  156      Lara Berger        St. Francis HS                 15:58
  157  105 Aimee Clark        Hawaii Preparatory Academy     16:01
  158      Nichole Harris     Leilehua HS                    16:02
  159  106 Kelli Furutomo     Hawaii Baptist Academy         16:06
  160  107 Stephanie Rice     Konawaena HS                   16:09
  161      Megan Onishi       St. Andrew's Priory            16:11
  162  108 Si In Leung        McKinley HS                    16:14
  163  109 Ayaka Mitsunari    McKinley HS                    16:21
  164  110 Kristel Thompson   Moanalua HS                    16:25
  165      Erin Varney        Kealakehe HS                   16:27
  166      Elsha Tivera       Waipahu HS                     16:29
  167      Marle Tanaka       Kailua HS                      16:30
  168  111 Rachel Cleavenger  Hilo HS                        16:32
  169  112 Christine Tsuchiya McKinley HS                    16:34
  170  113 Sarah Low          Hawaii Baptist Academy         16:47
  171  114 Lisa Ebesugawa     Hilo HS                        16:53
  172      Christine Fukuda   Kalaheo HS                     17:04
  173  115 JULIA HOIST        Konawaena HS                   17:12
  174      Valerie Kunimoto   St. Francis HS                 17:48
  175      Tina Jones         Mid-Pacific Institute          18:29
 

 

DyeStat Hawaii


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003