2004 Outdoor Georgia Honor Roll by Andrew Hudson |
GEORGIA HIGH SCHOOL 2004 TRACK AND FIELD HONOR ROLL *converted from yards, @converted to Automatic Timing GIRLS Long Jump (18-0) 1. ANTOINETTA MCKAY 19-1 DUNWOODY ROSWELL RELAYS 3-27 2. SHEQUITA DRAPER 18-8 MONROE-ALBANY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 3. TONYA GRIMES 18-5 GREENE COUNTY GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-13 4. NATALIE KNIGHT 18-1 SHILOH DULUTH WILDCAT INV. 3-13 5. STACY DOORNBOS 17-10.75 LASSITER COBB COUNTY 3-29 6. RASHUNDA LUSTER 17-10 MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 7. JADA HAMILTON 17-8 CHAMBLEE WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 8. RAENARD DILLARD 17-7 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 3-29 9. SHAKA DENNISON 17-5.5 MOUNT ZION MORROW INVIT. 3-20 10. J. BELL 17-5 THOMSON GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27
Shot Put (40-0) 1. KHADIJAH TALLEY 43-8.5 COLUMBUS COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. SHAREKA LACEY 40-3.75 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 3-29 3. CHASTITY WILLIAMS 40-1.75 COLUMBUS COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. KHADIGA ANDERSON 39-9 THOMAS COUNTY CENT. SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 5. TESHA THURMOND 39-9 GREENBRIER GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-13 6. BRITTNEY RILEY 39-6 NORTHSIDE-WR TIGER OPEN 3-27 7. EMILY SANDERS 39-4 SEQUOYAH WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 8. LORNA FINN 38-10 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 3-29 9. CATRENDA GREEN 38-3.5 LITHONIA FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 10. CHECIN MILLER 38-3 CHATTAHOOCHEE COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
High Jump (5-6) 1. NATALIE KNIGHT 5-8 SHILOH PR QUAD 3-23 2. JESSIE NEVITT 5-4 KENNESAW MOUNTAIN WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 3. TIFFANY CHAVIS 5-4 POPE WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 4. ANITA CLONTS 5-4 SOUTH COBB WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 5. L. SMITH 5-4 BERKMAR DULUTH WILDCAT INV. 3-13 6. MICHELLE POLLITT 5-4 LASSITER NW WHITFIELD INV. 3-13 7. JESSICA JOHNSON 5-4 RIVERDALE DOUBLE DUAL 3-11 8. JOCELYN BOOKER 5-4 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 9. DANIELLE STEVENS 5-4 CEDAR SHOALS GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 10. TA’SHELYA BYNUM 5-4 MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27
Discus (120-0) 1. KHADIJAH TALLEY 142-9 COLUMBUS COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. EMILY SANDERS 128-5 SEQUOYAH WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 3. MONIQUE JORDAN 126-7 TIFT COUNTY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 4. TESHA THURMOND 126-7 GREENBRIER EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 5. LASEAN BELL 125-2 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. CATRENDA GREEN 123-11 LITHONIA INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 7. MONIQUE PITTS 118-0 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. JESSICA DUNN 116-9 SEQUOYAH TRI-MEET 3-11 9. SIMONE HEATH 115-11 FAYETTE COUNTY COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. EMILY BERNHARDT 115-4 LASSITER COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
Triple Jump (38-0) 1. UGOCHI OKOROAFOR 38-4 ROSWELL CLEMSON INDOOR 1-31 2. MELLANY STANISLAUS 37-8.5 SANDY CREEK FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 3. STASIA KELLY-TAYLOR 37-7 GACS GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 4. VALENTINA HOWARD 36-11.5 CLARKE CENTRAL GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 5. NICOLE DAVIS 36-5 RIVERDALE DOUBLE DUAL 3-11 6. JEMERE MCCURTY 35-11 CARROLLTON PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 7. ANASTASIA DAVIS 35-8 MARIETTA PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 8. BRITTNEY ROBBINS 35-6 SOUTHWEST DEKALB MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 9. CANDICE CAMP 35-5 ROCKDALE COUNTY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 10. CHRISSY BARTLETT 35-5 BROOKWOOD INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 2. CHRISTY CARR 11-0 LASSITER COBB COUNTY 3-29 3. ANNALISE PETERS 10-6 GACS GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 4. JEN SHOGREN 10-2 COLLINS HILL DACULA TRI-MEET 3-25 5. KARENA SHELL 10-0 COLLINS HILL EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 6. KRISTEN MECEROD 10-0 SAINT PIUS X PANTHER RELAYS 3-13
4x100m Relay (48.00) 1. MONROE-ALBANY 47.74@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 2. MCEACHERN 48.05 COBB COUNTY 3-29 3. LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 48.26 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 4. COLLINS HILL 48.44@ GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 5. LITHONIA 48.68 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 6. REDAN 48.70 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 7. WESTOVER 49.14@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 8. WHEELER 49.21 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 9. WESTLAKE 49.23 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 10. MOUNT ZION 49.24@ MORROW INVIT. 3-20
1600m Run (5:10.00) 1. SHELLEY TAYLOR 5:06.6 NORTHWEST WHITFIELD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. JESSICA SMITH 5:11.0 HARRISON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. REBECCA MULLEN 5:14.1 LAKESIDE-DEKALB ST. PIUS QUAD 3-24 4. JESSICA DYKE 5:14.8 WHEELER COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. SARAH UPCHURCH 5:16.8 WALTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. NICOLE DEMARCO 5:17.3 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. KATIE ALMAND 5:17.7 SOUTH GWINNETT COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. JILLIAN LAMMERS 5:18.1 HARRISON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 9. ENA LEUFROY 5:19.06* MARIST FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 10. SARA RAISER 5:21.75 PARKVIEW BW, PV, CH, TRI-MEET 3-4
400m Dash (56.00) 1. TENDAI HILL 57.28 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 2. CIARA WILLIS 57.45 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 3. DIAMOND MARKS 57.50@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 4. SHEQUITA DRAPER 57.64@ MONROE-ALBANY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 5. AIESHA BROOKS 57.84@ MARIETTA DALTON ROTARY 3-27 6. NATALIE KNIGHT 58.64@ SHILOH GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 7. BRITTANY SAUNDERS 58.74@ DOUGHERTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 8. CARLA BALLARD 59.14@ MORROW MORROW INVIT. 3-20 9. RENEE JONES 59.25@ GREENBRIER EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 10. LADRICO DERRICO 59.80 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20
100m Dash (12.00) 1. ANTOINETTA MCKAY 11.99 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 2. ANDREA BUSSEY 12.26 WHEELER COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. SOJOURNER MOODY 12.37 LITHONIA MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 4. DAWN HEMANES 12.39 LITHONIA MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 5. KIM HOUSE 12.43 NORTH SPRINGS MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 6. JAVONDA NEWBOLD 12.49 MCEACHERN COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. EMY OGIDE 12.57 PAULDING COUNTY WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27 8. MARSHAY MOORE 12.59 TRI-CITIES MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 9. JAZMIN JOHNSON 12.62 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. ALEXIA ADAMS 12.62 MCEACHERN WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27
100m Hurdles (14.80) 1. SIERRA HILL 14.34@ LANDMARK CHRISTIAN DALTON ROTARY 3-27 2. AMBER WILSON 14.64@ GORDON CENTRAL DALTON ROTARY 3-27 3. ALEESHA BARBER 14.65@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 4. KRISTI CASTLIN 14.94@ CHAPEL HILL COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. KISHELLE PAUL 15.14@ MCEACHERN COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. MERCEDES HARRIS 15.19 M.L.KING MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 7. PRINCESS COX 15.24@ SOUTH ATLANTA TRI-MEET 3-25 8. NIKKI BIRDSONG 15.24@ MARIETTA DALTON ROTARY 3-27 9. BRANDI JEFFERSON 15.44@ MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. STASIA KELLY-TAYLOR 15.52@ GACS EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6
800m Run (2:20.00) 1. THEA LASHUN DIX 2:16.86 CEDAR GROVE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 2. TAYLOR ADAMS 2:19.59 SPRAYBERRY WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27 3. JACKIE DROUIN 2:20.88@ COLLINS HILL EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 4. KURSTEN CARR 2:22.3 STARR’S MILL SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 5. LATORYA DOPSON 2:22.97 OSBORNE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 6. ASHLEY COLGLAZIER 2:24.11 COLLINS HILL BW, PV, CH, TRI-MEET 3-4 7. WELLS TROMPETER 2:24.34 PARKVIEW BW, PV, CH, TRI-MEET 3-4 8. RASHUNDA LUSTER 2:24.3 MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 9. CARLA BALLARD 2:24.44@ MORROW MORROW INVIT. 3-20 10. KATHRYN GERKE 2:24.54@ SAINT PIUS X QUAD MEET 3-10
200m Dash (24.50) 1. LAKECIA EALEY 24.54@ WESTOVER SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 2. SHEQUITA DRAPER 24.84@ MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 3. T. LOWE 25.04@ THOMSON GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 4. ANTOINETTA MCKAY 25.19 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 5. NATALIE KNIGHT 25.28@ SHILOH EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 6. ANDREA BUSSEY 25.31 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 3-29 7. COURTNEY CHAMPION 25.34@ COLLINS HILL GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 8. JAVONDA NEWBOLD 25.41 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 3-29 9. SHAKA DENNISON 25.44@ MOUNT ZION MORROW INVIT. 3-20 10. RAENARD DILLARD 25.63 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 3-29
300m Hurdles (44.50) 1. SIERRA HILL 43.14@ LANDMARK CHRISTIAN DALTON ROTARY 3-27 2. JAZMIN JOHNSON 44.24@ MARIETTA DALTON ROTARY 3-27 3. KISHELLE PAUL 44.77 MCEACHERN WALTON QUAD 3-3 4. AMBER WILSON 45.44@ GORDON CENTRAL DALTON ROTARY 3-27 5. SARAH KING 45.94@ LANDMARK CHRISTIAN DALTON ROTARY 3-27 6. STASIA KELLY-TAYLOR 46.04@ GACS GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 7. ALEESHA BARBER 46.52@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 8. NIKKI BIRDSONG 46.62 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 3-29 9. TIA PERRY 46.64@ RIVERDALE DOUBLE DUAL 3-11 10. ASHLEY HAWKINS 46.94 LAKESIDE-DEKALB WHEELER RELAYS 2-28
3200m Run (11:20.00) 1. KRISTEN JOHNSON 11:03.19*MARIST FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 2. SHELLEY TAYLOR 11:20.0 NORTHWEST WHITFIELD DALTON ROTARY 3-27 3. KATIE ALMAND 11:22.2 SOUTH GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 4. JACKIE DROUIN 11:23.9 COLLINS HILL BW, PV, CH, TRI-MEET 3-4 5. NICOLE DEMARCO 11:24.9 BROOKWOOD GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 6. ASHLEY COLGLAZIER 11:39.5 COLLINS HILL EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 7. EMILY BORSARE 11:42.19 MCINTOSH FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 8. SARAH BROWN 11:48.39 WESTMINSTER WESTMINSTER QUAD 3-24 9. ALLISON KREUTZER 11:50.7 PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 10. BRITTANY REILLY 11:52 NORTH GWINNETT AT SAINT PIUS 3-10
4x400m Relay (3:55.00) 1. LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 3:52.54 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 2. LITHONIA 3:55.42 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 3. MCEACHERN 3:57.8 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 3:58.58 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 5. MONROE-ALBANY 3:59.4 SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 6. RIVERDALE 3:59.5 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. M.L. KING 4:00.58 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 8. REDAN 4:01.38 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 9. WESTOVER 4:01.4 SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 10. MUNDY’S MILL 4:02.63 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20
4x200m Relay 1. REDAN 1:42.75 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 2. LITHONIA 1:44.53 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 3. MARIETTA 1:44.79 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 4. WHEELER 1:45.02 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 5. MUNDY’S MILL 1:45.78 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 6. MORROW 1:46.08 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 7. TROUP COUNTY 1:46.09 SHILOH RELAYS 3-20 8. TRI-CITIES 1:46.34 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 9. NORTHEAST MAGNET 1:46.5 SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 10. ROSWELL 1:46.94 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13
4x800m Relay 1. LITHONIA 9:41.86 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 2. COLLINS HILL 9:47.3 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. HARRISON 9:56.51 COBB COUNTY 3-29 4. BROOKWOOD 10:02.6 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. STARR’S MILL 10:05.36 FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 6. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 10:06.45 FAMU RELAYS (FL) 3-13 7. MCINTOSH 10:09.47 FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 8. WESTMINSTER 10:13.8 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 9. LASSITER 10:16.95 COBB COUNTY 3-29 10. MORROW 10:17.07 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13
Distance Medley Relay 2. LITHONIA 12:38.75 FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 3. MARIST 12:39.99 FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 4. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 13:08.70 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 5. SAINT PIUS 13:08.92 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 6. SPRAYBERRY 13:18.41 WHEELER RELAYS 2-28 7. PARKVIEW 13:23.21 SHILOH RELAYS 3-20 8. POPE 13:23.43 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 9. WALTON 13:27.13@ EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 10. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 13:29.96 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20
4x1600m Relay 1. COLLINS HILL 21:37.49 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. MARIST 22:26.66 FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 3. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 22:28.17 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 4. HARRISON 22:29.23 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. BROOKWOOD 22:30.58 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. WALTON 22:43.91 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. MCINTOSH 22:45.90 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. SOUTH FORSYTH 22:55 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 9. CHAPEL HILL 22:56.69 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. LITHONIA 23:01.4 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 Swedish Medley Relay (100-100-200-400)
BOYS Long Jump (23-0) 1. ODARINE BASSETT 23-8 CARROLLTON PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 2. JUSTIN OLIVER 23-7.5 REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 3. JASON VENSON 23-1.75 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. CRAIG IRBY 23-1.75 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. ANTONIO SIMM 22-8.75 HIRAM INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 6. MARQUAN CLARK 22-7 LITHONIA INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 7. MICKEY SHEATS 22-7 CEDAR SHOALS NC, MA, CS TRI-MEET 3-4 8. PATRICK RILEY 22-6 BAINBRIDGE TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 9. TIM GREER 22-6 HIRAM INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 10. KEELON KNOX 22-3.25 FRANKLIN COUNTY FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27
Shot Put (55-0) 1. ANTONIO LAMAR 58-6 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. MATT RUMSEY 58-5 MARIST FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 3. RECARDO DAVIS 55-9.75 BROOKS COUNTY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 4. ANDREW HACKNEY 53-.5 BROOKWOOD VS. ST. PIUS 3-10 5. KEENA HUDSON 52-2.25 RIVERDALE COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. P.J. ANDERSON 51-3 HIRAM WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27 7. ROBIN JACOBS 50-9.5 EVANS COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. RODERICK CURTIS 49-11.75 STONE MOUNTAIN DALTON ROTARY 3-27 9. JADA BROWN 49-7 BANNEKER MORROW INVIT. 3-20 10. MARK OZIER 48-9.5 CARROLLTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 High Jump 1. G. SPRINGER 6-10 CREEKSIDE GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-13 2. DREW BRUNSON 6-10 SHILOH STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 3. ARTHUR HINTON 6-10 CEDAR SHOALS NC, MA, CS TRI-MEET 3-4 4. CHRIS HANNAH 6-8 WHEELER COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. DANTE NALL 6-8 CHAPEL HILL COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. ROBERT SMITH 6-8 DOUGHERTY COUNTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 7. SETH YETTER 6-6 MCINTOSH FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 8. RICARDO LOCKETT 6-6 MONROE-ALBANY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 9. TERRANCE RANSOM 6-6 MONROE-ALBANY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 10. CLIFFORD HAMMONDS 6-6 CAIRO TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 11. DREW WHITLOCK 6-6 WHITE COUNTY NORTH HALL TRI-MEET 3-23 12. WILL WOOD 6-6 HOLY INNOCENTS GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 13. A.J. ALLEN 6-6 WOODLAND WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27
Discus (160-0) 1. CASEY STRICKLAND 180-0 GORDON CENTRAL CARTERSVILLE QUICK 3-5 2. ANTONIO LAMAR 169-6 BROOKWOOD INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 3. BRANNON SOUTHERLAND 169-2 GACS GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 4. MATT RUMSEY 157-4 MARIST FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 5. J. LOMAX 156-0.5 LOVEJOY PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 6. ANDREW HACKNEY 152-10 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. DANIEL FINNERTY 152-1 SAINT PIUS X QUAD MEET 3-17 8. JUSTIN BRATTON 149-10 CHAPEL HILL EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 9. RECARDO DAVIS 145-11 BROOKS COUNTY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 10. QUINCY MARSHALL 145-2 CLARKE CENTRAL GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27
Triple Jump 1. MICKEY SHEATS 47-8.5 CEDAR SHOALS GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 2. GREG JACKSON 47-0 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. BRIAN TILLMAN 46-8 LOWNDES COUNTY TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 4. DUANE WILSON 46-7 REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 5. AKEEM HARDNETT 46-5 WOODWARD ACADEMY COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. ALADE AMINU 46-3 STEPHENSON WHEELER RELAYS 3-6 7. TREY FLETCHER 46-1 CARROLLTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. ANTONIO SIMS 45-11.5 HIRAM WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27 9. STEPHEN WILEY 45-7 JEFFERSON GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 10. C. J. CHISM 45-3 DOUGLAS COUNTY COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
Pole Vault 1. JOHN SCOTT HARTNESS 15-6 FRANKLIN COUNTY EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 2. JORDAN SCOTT 15-1 OCONEE COUNTY GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 3. WESTON FULLER 15-0 WHITE COUNTY GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 4. BEN WOODASON 14-6 NORTHWEST WHITFIELD TRI-MEET 3-10 5. MO SCARBROUGH 14-0 BROOKSTONE GACS INVITATIONAL 3-20 6. BRANDON GREENE 14-0 ROSWELL COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. CASEY HERNDON 13-6 FRANKLIN COUNTY COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. ADAM LEWIS 13-6 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 9. KEVIN LITTLE 13-6 ROSWELL COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
4x100m Relay 1. REDAN 42.03 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 2. NEWNAN 42.24@ COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. LITHONIA 42.29 FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 4. MARIETTA 42.34@ COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 42.43 WHEELER RELAYS 3-6 6. CARROLLTON 42.44@ COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. TUCKER 42.55 SHILOH SHOWDOWN 2-28 8. MCEACHERN 42.57 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 9. CEDAR SHOALS 42.64@ GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 10. ELBERT COUNTY 42.64@ GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27
1600m Run 1. RYLEY MILLER 4:18.0 SOUTH GWINNETT COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. NAZAR TRILISKY 4:20.6 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. CHARLIE DICKHAUS 4:21.2 WALTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. SAM BRYFCZYNSKI 4:21.2 WALTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. DANIEL ELDER 4:21.8 CLARKE CENTRAL GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 6. FREDERICK CAMERON 4:21.9 POPE COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. MATT ROBERSON 4:21.9 BROOKWOOD COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. ROBERT LOERKE 4:24.5 HARRISON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 9. SEAN ROGERS 4:25.0 CHAPEL HILL ALEXANDER QUAD 3-13 10. TOMMY O’CONNOR 4:25.7 BROOKWOOD BROOKWOOD OPEN 2-24
400m Dash 1. JUSTIN OLIVER 47.80@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 2. JAMIL HUBBARD 48.84@ SALEM SALEM DUAL 3-2 3. MARVIN MENAFEE 49.64@ SHAW TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 4. DREW BRUNSON 49.67 SHILOH GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 5. TIMOTHY EDWARDS 50.12@ M.L. KING EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 6. MICHAEL PROCTOR 50.34@ MORROW MORROW INVIT. 3-20 7. DEVIN MONTGOMERY 50.48 MOUNT ZION STARR’S MILL TRI-MEET 3-17 8. VERNON SPELLMAN 50.50 SPRAYBERRY WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27 9. JAMES HANCOCK 50.53 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20
100m Dash 1. MICHAEL GRANT 10.62 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 2. DEMIKO GOODMAN 10.79 NEWNAN COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. TRISTIN DAVIS 10.85 TRI-CITIES MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 4. ZACK WINTERS 10.88 RIVERDALE COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. JASON VENSON 10.88 MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. WILL JUDSON 10.90 SANDY CREEK FAYETTE CO. CHAMPS 3/23-24 7. ANDRE THORNTON 10.96 SOUTH GWINNETT COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. CARLOS THOMAS 10.98 BANNEKER EARLY BIRD INVIT. 2-28 9. SIMON SIASIA 10.99 WHEELER COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. CALEB KING 10.99 PARKVIEW GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29
110m Hurdles 1. TYRON AKINS 14.24@ BAINBRIDGE SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 2. TREY FLETCHER 14.34@ CARROLLTON COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. ARMOND SMITH 14.43@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 4. ROBBIE ROBINSON 14.44@ MARIETTA COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. ANTOINE CARTER 14.51@ BERKMAR EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 6. SHANE JACKSON 14.54@ ELBERT COUNTY GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 7. DUANE WILSON 14.71@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 8. TAVARIS WASHINGTON 14.74@ BAINBRIDGE SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 9. SHADI DIX 14.84 MARIETTA PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 10. TIM GRIER 14.85 HIRAM WOODLAND INVIT. 3-27
800m Run 1. SAM BRYFCZYNSKI 1:58.52 WALTON WALTON DUAL 3-17 2. DAVID MARLEY 1:58.9 WESTOVER SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 3. D. HUFF 1:59.0 ELBERT COUNTY GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 4. JOSH MARTIN 1:59.1 ALEXANDER ALEXANDER QUAD 3-13 5. CHARLIE DICKHAUS 1:59.12 WALTON WALTON DUAL 3-17 6. ANDREW GRANT 1:59.4 OCONEE COUNTY GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 7. ANTOINE WEBSTER 1:59.72 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 8. JANSEN 1:59.69 LASSITER WALTON DUAL 3-17 9. TOMMY O’CONNOR 2:00.06 BROOKWOOD BW, PV, CH, TRI-MEET 3-4 10. RYAN MCCLAY 2:00.14@ DACULA DULUTH WILDCAT INV. 3-13
200m Dash 1. JUSTIN OLIVER 21.63@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 2. MICHAEL GRANT 21.68 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 3. JAMIL HUBBARD 21.74@ SALEM SALEM DUAL 3-17 4. SIMON SIASIA 21.91 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 3-29 5. MICKHEL DICK 22.00 SOUTH COBB COBB COUNTY 3-29 6. ANDRE THORNTON 22.13@ SOUTH GWINNETT EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 7. MICKEY SHEETS 22.14@ CEDAR SHOALS GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 8. B. GOSS 22.14@ ELBERT COUNTY GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 9. JUSTIN HARTAGE 22.14@ DOUGHERTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 10. DAVID CHAPLIN 22.18@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6
300m Hurdles 1. TY AKINS 37.7 BAINBRIDGE SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 2. TAVARIS WASHINGTON 38.64@ BAINBRIDGE TAYLOR RELAYS 3-13 3. TIM GRIER 38.87 HIRAM INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 4. ROBBIE ROBINSON 39.01 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 3-29 5. TREY FLETCHER 39.09 CARROLLTON PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 6. CAMERON BUTLER 39.09 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 3-29 7. DREW BRUNSON 39.22 SHILOH STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-20 8. KHALIL PHILLIPS 39.41 MAYS WHEELER RELAYS 3-6 9. ANTOINE CARTER 39.44@ BERKMAR DULUTH WILDCAT INV. 3-13 10. JOHNATHAN TUCKER 39.54@ TROUP COUNTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27
3200m Run 1. RYLEY MILLER 9:31.91 SOUTH GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 2. MATT ROBERSON 9:34.07 BROOKWOOD GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 3. FREDERICK CAMERON 9:34.9 POPE EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 4. NAZAR TRILISKY 9:38.00 BROOKWOOD GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 5. MATT GORDON 9:40.00 DACULA GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 6. DANIEL ELDER 9:42.8 CLARKE CENTRAL GLADIATOR INVIT. 3-27 7. JAMES RAFFETY 9:43.34* MARIST FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 8. NATHAN FRASIER 9:45.15 COLLINS HILL GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 9. BLAIS LAVENDER 9:45.25 DACULA GWINNETT COUNTY 3-29 10. RYAN MCCLAY 9:48.8 DACULA EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6
4x400m Relay (3:20.00) 1. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 3:17.87 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 2. M.L. KING 3:18.27 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 3. NEWNAN 3:20.5 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. MOUNT ZION 3:20.7 MORROW INVIT. 3-20 5. STONE MOUNTAIN 3:20.9 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. MORROW 3:21.3 MORROW INVIT. 3-20 7. MARIETTA 3:22.0 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. FREDERICK DOUGLASS 3:22.90 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 9. MONROE-ALBANY 3:23.0 SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 10. RIVERDALE 3:23.3 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
4x200m Relay 1. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 1:27.70 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 2. REDAN 1:29.30 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 3. MCNAIR 1:29.63 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 4. AMERICUS 1:29.64@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-27 5. LITHONIA 1:29.68 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 6. NEWNAN 1:29.81 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 7. TRI-CITIES 1:29.93 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 8. MCEACHERN 1:30.16 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 9. MARIETTA 1:30.44 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 10. SHILOH 1:30.93 SHILOH SHOWDOWN 2-28
4x800m Relay 1. CHAPEL HILL 8:07.6 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. COLLINS HILL 8:08.1 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. LASSITER 8:09.72 COBB COUNTY 3-29 4. BROOKWOOD 8:13.10 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 5. HARRISON 8:13.13 COBB COUNTY 3-29 6. POPE 8:13.15 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 7. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 8:14.21 WHEELER RELAYS 3-6 8. NORTH COBB 8:14.99 COBB COUNTY 3-29 9. MCEACHERN 8:15.52 COBB COUNTY 3-29 10. WALTON 8:15.5 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20
Distance Medley Relay 1. BROOKWOOD 10:27.62 FLORIDA RELAYS (FL) 3/24-27 2. POPE 10:28.05 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 3. COLLINS HILL 10:36.83 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 4. HARRISON 10:42.11 INDIAN RELAYS 3-13 5. WALTON 10:53.27 WHEELER RELAYS 3-6 6. CHAPEL HILL 10:58.48@ EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6 7. DACULA 11:01.4 EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-6
4x1600m Relay 1. BROOKWOOD 17:51.24 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. WALTON 17:52.64 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 3. COLLINS HILL 18:05.49 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 4. CHAPEL HILL 18:18.74 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 5. POPE 18:19.14 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 6. DACULA 18:21.39 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 7. HARRISON 18:21.81 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 8. STARR’S MILL 18:29.98 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 9. LASSITER 18:34.21 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 10. PARKVIEW 18:42.36 COACHES’ INVIT. 3/19-20 2. LITHONIA 3:36.55 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 3. WARNER ROBINS 3:39.76 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 4. CEDAR GROVE 3:42.06 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 5. MORROW 3:43.33 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 6. FREDERICK DOUGLASS 3:43.39 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/19-20 7. REDAN 3:45.00 BILL WILSON RELAYS 3-13 8. BANNEKER 3:45.81 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 9. HERITAGE 3:46.86 PANTHER RELAYS 3-13 10. SHILOH 3:47.95 SHILOH SHOWDOWN 2-28
|
DyeStat ©1998-2004 |