Boys -
Girls
GEORGIA HIGH SCHOOL
2003 TRACK AND FIELD HONOR ROLL
*converted from yards, @converted to Automatic Timing
Boys
Long Jump
1. DONTE BOLDEN 22-11 WALTON WALTON 5-WAY 3-8
2. KENDERZOUS WYLIE 22-9.25 WASHINGTON-WILKES GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
3. REGGIE WITHERSPOON 22-8 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
4. MICKEY SHEATS 22-6.75 CEDAR SHOALS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
5. CRAIG IRBY 22-6.5 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. JASON VENSON 22-6.5 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
7. JEROME TOUCHSTONE 22-2.5 RIVERDALE CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
8. JASON BROWHOW 22-1.5 CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
9. JERMIEL FREEMAN 22-0.5 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
10. MAJOR 21-11.25 STEPHENS COUNTY LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
Shot Put
1. JUSTIN HARP 59-5 LASSITER CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
2. JAMES TURNIPSEED 55-0 GRIFFIN CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
3. RICHARD COOK 53-10 WASHINGTON-WILKES AT CEDAR SHOALS 3-26
4. KERRY BROWN 52-7.25 LASSITER CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
5. DRA CUNNINGHAM 52-7 CEDAR SHOALS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
6. ANTONIO LAMAR 52-4.5 BROOKWOOD ELITE CLASSIC (FL) 3-8
7. A. MILSAP 52-0 SOUTHWEST DEKALB STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
8. HOLMES 51-11 SOUTHEAST BULLOCH TRI-MEET 3-15
9. JARED GREEN 51-5 HABERSHAM CENTRAL DUAL MEET 3-27
10. JACOBS 51-2.5 EVANS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
High Jump
1. ARTHUR HINTON 7-0 CEDAR SHOALS CEDAR SHOALS INV. 3-22
2. DREW BRUNSON 6-8.5 SHILOH SUGAR BOWL CLASSIC 3-29
3. CHRIS MCCLAIN 6-8 BERKMAR FORUM RELAYS 3-22
4. DREW DIXON 6-8 HARRISON COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. JC JENNINGS 6-7 GREENBRIER GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
6. MATT SHOEMAKER 6-6 FRANKLIN COUNTY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. CHRIS HOBBS 6-6 CHAPEL HILL PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
8. FRANCHOT BROWN 6-5 WASHINGTON-WILKES AT MORGAN COUNTY 3-27
Discus
1. JAKE DUNKLEBERGER 175-6 LOVETT COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. JUSTIN HARP 173-2 LASSITER ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
3. JAMES TURNIPSEED 170-? GRIFFIN WANER ROBINS RELAYS 3-28
4. ZACH DIBOIS 162-0 BLECKLEY COUNTY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. BRANNON SOUTHERLAND 158-6 GACS GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
6. DURRELL PINKARD 158-5 CARROLLTON COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. ANDREW HACKNEY 154-11 BROOKWOOD ELITE CLASSIC (FL) 3-8
8. TIM CESA 151-2 HARRISON COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
9. HOLMES 149-3 SOUTHEAST BULLOCH STATESBORO RELAYS 4-5
10. M. RUMSEY 149-1 MARIST STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
Triple Jump
1. JJ LEMONS 46-10.5 SAINT PIUS CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
2. LAZARIS EVANS 46-8 MAYS CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
3. AKEEM HARDNETT 46-0 WOODWARD ACADEMY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. ALADE AMINU 45-8.25 STEPHENSON FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
5. RODRIGUEZ HEARD 45-2 LOVEJOY PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
6. AWOFADEJU 45-1 ROSWELL WAR EAGLE SPEED 3/14-15
7. HENDRICKSON 45-0 CLARKE CENTRAL LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
8. MICKEY SHEATS 44-11.75 CEDAR SHOALS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
9. JUSTIN OLIVER 44-11 SOUTHWEST DEKALB FAMU RELAYS (FL) 3/7-8
10. CAM CLARK 44-8.5 CALHOUN CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
11. R. HEARD 44-8.5 LOVEJOY CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
Pole Vault
1. JOHN SCOTT HARTNESS 15-0 FRANKLIN COUNTY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. KALEN SCHIEDT 14-7 LASSITER CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
3. DANIEL SHERER 14-6 CHEROKEE ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
4. WESTON FULLER 14-0 WHITE COUNTY GACS INVITATIONAL 3-22
5. JOSEPH REGISTER 14-0 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
6. BRANDON GREEN 14-0 ROSWELL COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. GENYA GOUZEEV 14-0 CEDAR SHOALS TRI-MEET 3-11
8. C. KENNER 13-6 CEDAR SHOALS CEDAR SHOALS INVIT. 3-22
4x100m Relay
1. STEPHENSON 41.29 FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
2. WHEELER 41.50 COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
3. WESTLAKE 41.73@ SOUTH FULTON AREA 3-4
4. REDAN 42.16 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
5. MARIETTA 42.41 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. CARROLLTON 42.48 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. FREDERICK DOUGLASS 42.59 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
8. MAYS 42.64 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
9. CEDAR SHOALS 42.71@ CEDAR SHOALS INVIT. 3-22
10. THERRELL 42.78 ROME RELAYS 3-22
1600m Run
1. CHARLIE DICKHAUS 4:18.11* WALTON FLORIDA REL. 3/27-29
2. STEVE RANKIN 4:20.30* HIRAM CHALLENGE 4/4-5
3. SEAN REILLY 4:22.04* POPE CHALLENGE 4/4-5
4. BOBBY REYES 4:23.05@ DACULA DULUTH INVIT. 3-8
5. FREDERICK CAMERON 4:23.39 POPE COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. TOMMY O'CONNOR 4:24.76 BROOKWOOD GWINNETT 3/31-4/2
7. ERIC ALBRECHT 4:25.14@ LAKESIDE-DEKALB TRI-MEET 3-5
8. ASHENAFI AREGA 4:27.19 NORTH ATLANTA CHARACTER 4-5
9. JAMES RAFFETY 4:27.56* MARIST CHALLENGE 4/4-5
10. RYLEY MILLER 4:28.12 SOUTH GWINNETT GWINNETT 3/31-4/2
400m Dash
1. REGGIE WITHERSPOON 46.80 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
2. DEMIKO GOODMAN 46.90 NEWNAN CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
3. JEREMY BURTON 47.79 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
4. GERALD GRIFFIN 48.26 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. DAVID DICKENS 48.42 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. DARIUS ACKER 48.91 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. LAWRENCE JACKSON 48.93 MORROW CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
8. JEREMY JOHNSON 48.93@ NORTHEAST MACON SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
9. DESMOND BROWN 49.00@ WESTLAKE SOUTH FULTON AREA 3-4
10. RAMOHN WILKERSON 49.16 BERKMAR GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
100m Dash
1. REGGIE WITHERSPOON 10.58 WHEELER WHEELER VS. WALTON 3-5
2. MICHAEL GRANT 10.65 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
3. TREMELLE RILEY 10.93 ROCKDALE COUNTY CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
4. J. WILLIAMS 10.95 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. ALONZO SPURLEY 10.95 MCNAIR STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
6. JASON VENSON 10.96 MARIETTA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. KAREEM TOGBA 10.97 GRAYSON GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
8. STAN ROWE 10.98 CARROLLTON COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
9. DEMIKO GOODMAN 10.99 NEWNAN COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
10. JAYSON FOSTER 10.99 CHEROKEE COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
11. ANDRE THORNTON 10.99 SOUTH GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
12. J. BARNES 10.99 CHAMBLEE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
110m Hurdles
1. ARIES MERRITT 13.76 WHEELER COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. DEREK BOYKIN 14.41 CARROLLTON COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. LYDELL PERRY 14.46@ RIVERDALE QUAD MEET 3-1
4. JASON BROWHOW 14.54 CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
5. ROBBIE ROBINSON 14.60 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. DONTE BOLDEN 14.66 WALTON COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
7. KHALLIL PHILLIPS 14.69 MAYS CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
8. SHADI DIX 14.78 MARIETTA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
9. ANTONE CARTER 14.82 BERKMAR GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
10. ARTHUR HINTON 14.89@ CEDAR SHOALS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
800m Run
1. JOHN KELLOUGH 1:56.83@ OCONEE COUNTY TRI-MEET 3-25
2. CHRIS WOODS 1:57.21 MAYS CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
3. TOMMY O'CONNOR 1:58.09 BROOKWOOD GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
4. TOM FLANAGAN 1:58.92 DULUTH GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
5. JOSEPH REGISTER 1:59.00 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
6. J. MAJORS 1:59.40 MORROW STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. O. CRAWFORD 1:59.70 SOUTHWEST DEKALB STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
8. BEN BRANTLEY 2:00.30 MCINTOSH TRI-MEET 3-26
9. NATE HERMANCE 2:00.30 RIVERWOOD CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
10. BRANDON PONDS 2:00.96@ REDAN LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
200m Dash
1. REGGIE WITHERSPOON 21.11 WHEELER WHEELER VS. WALTON 3-5
2. MICHAEL GRANT 21.52 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
3. DAVID DICKENS 21.88 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
4. JASON VENSON 21.91 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
5. JAMIL HUBBARD 22.00@ SALEM ROCKDALE COUNTY 4/2-3
6. RODNEY COLEY 22.04@ AMERICUS SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
7. MOORE 22.06@ CLAXTON STATESBORO RELAYS 4-5
8. DARIUS ACKER 22.09 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
9. MICHAEL DANIELS 22.14 CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
10. DESMOND BROWN 22.14 WESTLAKE CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
300m Hurdles
1. ARIES MERRITT 37.12 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
2. JEREMY BURTON 37.61 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
3. RICKO SANDERS 38.79 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
4. KEVIN GREEN 39.00@ MONROE AREA LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
5. JASON BROWHOW 39.02 CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
6. JANGY ADDY 39.04 NORCROSS GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
7. RUBEN SULLIVAN 39.17@ CROSS CREEK GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
8. DESMOND BROWN 39.19 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
9. TYRON AKINS 39.20@ BAINBRIDGE SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
10. ARTHUR HINTON 39.39@ CEDAR SHOALS GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
3200m Run
1. BOBBY REYES 9:20.46 DACULA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. ASHENAFI AREGA 9:27.19 N. ATLANTA CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
3. CHARLIE DICKHAUS 9:27.86 WALTON COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
4. SEAN REILLY 9:27.94 POPE COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. YBETAL AREGA 9:29.86 N. ATLANTA CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
6. BRIAN DEAL 9:30.33 S. FORSYTH COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. TUCKER REARDON 9:35.30 WOODWARD COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. FREDERICK CAMERON 9:35.84 POPE COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
9. RYLEY MILLER 9:39.50 S. GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3-31
10. ALEX MCWALTERS 9:41.09* LASSITER CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
4x400m Relay
1. WHEELER 3:14.29 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. STEPHENSON 3:15.30 FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
3. WESTLAKE 3:17.00 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
4. MAYS 3:17.32 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
5. CARROLLTON 3:17.40 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. MARIETTA 3:19.46 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. MORROW 3:21.09 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
8. BERKMAR 3:22.41 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
9. TRI-CITIES 3:22.74@ QUAD MEET 3-1
10. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 3:23.14 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
4x200m Relay
1. WHEELER 1:28.96@ CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
2. REDAN 1:29.81 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
3. MORROW 1:29.84@ W-R RELAYS 3-28
4. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 1:29.94 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
5. GRAYSON 1:30.68 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
6. BUFORD 1:30.80 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
7. SHILOH 1:30.95 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
8. MARIETTA 1:30.98 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
9. DOUGLASS 1:31.03 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
10. CRIM 1:31.12 ROME RELAYS 3-22
4x800m Relay
1. BROOKWOOD 8:02.81 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. LASSITER 8:14.57 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 8:19.17 FAMU RELAYS 3/7-8
4. WHEELER 8:22.09 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. CHAPEL HILL 8:22.54 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. CHATTAHOOCHEE 8:23.06 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. POPE 8:25.53 WALTON 5-WAY 3-8
8. HARRISON 8:26.11 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
9. MAYS 8:27.29 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
10. LOVEJOY 8:28.50 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
Distance Medley Relay
1. POPE 10:47.20 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
2. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 10:49.10 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
3. BROOKWOOD 10:50.73 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
4. SOUTH FORSYTH 10:53.82 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
5. WALTON 10:54.47 WHEELER RELAYS 3-1
6. OCONEE COUNTY 11:00.20 FORUM RELAYS 3-22
7. WOODWARD ACADEMY 11:08.53 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
8. DACULA 11:14.14@ EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
4x1600m Relay
1. BROOKWOOD 17:58.05 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. DACULA 18:24.57 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. POPE 18:31.21 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. LASSITER 18:32.16 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. CHAPEL HILL 18:49.55 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. PARKVIEW 18:58.11 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. CHATTAHOOCHEE 18:59.51 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 19:00.59@ CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
9. SOUTH FORSYTH 19:01.96 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
10. HARRISON 19:02.72 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
Sprint Medley Relay
1. WHEELER 3:33.84 WHEELER RELAYS 3-1
2. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 3:38.34 FAMU RELAYS 3/7-8
3. WALTON 3:38.64 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
4. MARIETTA 3:41.44 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
5. ELBERT COUNTY 3:42.03 FORUM RELAYS 3-22
6. REDAN 3:42.43 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
7. DOUGLASS 3:42.81 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
800M Medley Relay
1. WHEELER 1:29.68 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. WESTLAKE 1:32.08 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
3. CARROLLTON 1:32.83 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. MARIETTA 1:33.48 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. FRED. DOUGLASS 1:33.68@ CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
6. DOUGLAS COUNTY 1:34.57 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. BERKMAR 1:34.85 FORUM RELAYS 3-22
8. REDAN 1:34.88 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
9. NORCROSS 1:36.22 FORUM RELAYS 3-22
10. STARR'S MILL 1:36.48 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
Girls
Long Jump
1. LINDSEY VINCENT 19-2.25 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN CHIEF RELAYS 3-8
2. PRISCILLA GAINES 18-10.5 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
3. SHAKA DENNISON 18-6 MOUNT ZION 5-WAY MEET 3-27
4. TIA PERRY 18-5 RIVERDALE 5-WAY MEET 3-27
5. ANDREA ARNAUD 18-1 MORROW CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
6. NICOLE FLETCHER 17-11.75 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. SHATYNE HEARN 17-11.5 TRI-CITIES STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
8. D. HOLMES 17-9.5 LIBERTY COUNTY MICHAEL STEWART INV. 3-22
9. NICOLE BROWN 17-9 COLLINS HILL CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
10. MICHELLE ROGERS 17-9 DACULA DULUTH INVITATIONAL 3-8
Shot Put
1. TAYLAR STALLINGS 45-6 EVANS COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. DELLA CLARK 42-2.5 NORTH COBB ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
3. CHEROKEE COLE 40-7 MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
4. KHAJIJAH TALLEY 40-5.5 COLUMBUS COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. ADAMA MBALLOW 38-10.5 CAMPBELL COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. SUMMER PUCKETT 38-9.5 DACULA GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
7. LORNA FINN 38-7.5 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
8. BRITTANY MILLER 37-9.25 CHATTAHOOCHEE DISNEY RELAYS (FL) 3-15
9. HOLBROOK 37-6 STEPHENS COUNTY NORTHEAST SHOWCASE 4-4
10. TIERRA SPIVEY 37-2 BANNEKER STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
High Jump
1. JESSIE NEVITT 5-6 KENNESAW MOUNTAIN COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. NATALIE KNIGHT 5-6 SHILOH LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
3. TIFFANY TRETMAN 5-6 UNION GROVE GACS INVITATIONAL 3-22
4. SANDRA STANKOVIC 5-4 PACE ACADEMY GACS INVITATIONAL 3-22
5. LATASHA SMITH 5-4 BERKMAR EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
6. JESSICA JOHNSON 5-4 RIVERDALE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. DANIELLE STEVENS 5-4 CEDAR SHOALS LOCH JOHNSON INV. 3-22
8. KATIE FARNAN 5-4 ALEXANDER STARR'S MILL 5-WAY 3-8
9. BEVERLY TRISCH 5-4 STOCKBRIDGE TRI-MEET 3-12
10. TIFFANY CHAVIS 5-4 POPE HARRISON JV 3-15
11. ELIZABETH HALE 5-4 MCINTOSH FAYETTE COUNTY 4/1-2
Discus
1. DELLA CLARK 139-2 NORTH COBB COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
2. KHAJIJA TALLEY 131-8 COLUMBUS CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
3. CANDYSE KELLY 129-9 SOUTH COBB ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
4. TAYLAR STALLINGS 126-6 EVANS THOMSON MEET 3-26
5. SHANICE DAWSON 120-8 TIFT COUNTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
6. KENDRA WISE 117-8 CEDAR SHOALS LOCH JOHNSON INV. 3-22
7. MARIE STRINGER 114-6 WESTMINSTER TRI-MEET 3-26
8. SABRINA MCBRIDE 114-4 SOUTHWEST DEKALB STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
9. SHARI GRIGGS 112-8 WESTLAKE SOUTH FULTON AREA 3-4
10. CATRENDA GREEN 109-3 LITHONIA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
Triple Jump
1. MICHELLE ROGERS 40-9.75 DACULA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. NICOLE BROWN 38-7.75 COLLINS HILL COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. JASMINE BYNUM 38-6.25 STEPHENSON FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
4. LAUREN JACOBS 37-4 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
5. ANDREA ARNAUD 37-3.5 MORROW CHIEFS RELAYS 3-8
6. UGOCHI OKOROAFER 36-8.75 ROSWELL COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. BECCA LIGHTFOOT 36-5.75 PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
8. NICOLE RODRIGUES 36-3.5 RIVERDALE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
9. TABBY TAYLOR 36-0.75 SAINT PIUS FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
10. A. WILLIAMS 36-0.5 CHAMBLEE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
Pole Vault
1. CHRISTY CARR 10-7 LASSITER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
2. NICCI FAIRES 10-6 ROSWELL ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
3. EMILY KING 10-0 DACULA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. JODI DYER 10-0 HART COUNTY NORTHEAST SHOWCASE 4-4
5. LACY GARDENER 10-0 JONES COUNTY GREENBRIER INVIT. 3-29
6. JENNA WIX 9-6 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
7. AUBREE CALDWELL 9-6 BLECKLEY COUNTY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. JEN SHOGREN 9-6 COLLINS HILL SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
9. JESSIE WILSON 9-6 HERITAGE SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
4x100m Relay
1. COLLINS HILL 46.65 CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
2. MONROE-ALBANY 46.99@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
3. SHILOH 47.59 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
4. NORTHEAST MACON 48.14@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
5. MARIETTA 48.18 COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. TRI-CITIES 48.55 CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
7. DUNWOODY 48.59 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3-15
8. RIVERDALE 48.65 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
9. CHAMBLEE 48.80 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
10. TROUP COUNTY 48.91@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
1600m Run
1. MEGAN CARNES 5:08.37* NW WHITFIELD CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
2. KRISTIN HEFFELFINGER 5:09.57 WALTON WALTON 5-WAY 3-8
3. JESSICA SMITH 5:09.64* HARRISON CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
4. KATHLEEN TURCHIN 5:10.05@ NORTH GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
5. SHELLY TAYLOR 5:13.46* NW WHITFIELD CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
6. ASHLEY COLGLAZIER 5:15.28@ COLLINS HILL GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
7. CAITLIN HEIDER 5:15.95@ CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
8. NICOLE DEMARCO 5:17.37@ BROOKWOOD GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
9. KRISTEN JOHNSON 5:19.0 MARIST TRI-MEET 3-25
10. JESSICA DYKE 5:19.57 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
400m Dash
1. STEPHANIE SMITH 56.11@ NORTHEAST MACON SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
2. NATALIE KNIGHT 56.33@ SHILOH GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
3. LAUREN TILLMAN 56.39 COLLINS HILL CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
4. LINDSEY VINCENT 56.75 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. ANTOINETTA MCKAY 56.89 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
6. CIARA WILLIS 57.23 TRI-CITIES STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. AMANDA HART 57.74 NORTH COBB COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
8. MELISSA COHEN 57.80@ SHILOH GWINNETT COUNTY 3-31
9. DIAMOND HAZEL 58.02 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
10. JASMINE JOHNSON 58.08 THERRELL CHALLENGE (AL) 4-4
100m Dash
1. MARY ANN ERIGHA 11.85 CHAMBLEE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
2. COURTNEY CHAMPION 11.96 COLLINS HILL COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. NICOLE FLETCHER 11.99 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
4. PRISCILLA GAINES 12.03 MARIETTA COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. ANDREA BUSSEY 12.37 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. ANDREA ARNAUD 12.39 MORROW STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
7. SHEQUITA DRAPER 12.40 MONROE-ALBANY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. SHAKA DENNISON 12.40 MOUNT ZION STARR'S MILL 5-WAY 3-8
9. KIMBERLY MULKEY 12.46 MONROE-ALBANY COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
10. ASHLEY MULLINS 12.46 GRIFFIN CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
100m Hurdles
1. LAUREN TILLMAN 14.72@ COLLINS HILL GWINNETT COUNTY 3-31
2. JASMINE BYNUM 14.86 STEPHENSON STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
3. ALEESHA BARBER 14.88@ REDAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
4. VERONICA JACKSON 14.92 WESTLAKE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. MOTEAK SANFORD 14.97@ NORTHEAST MACON SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
6. SHANIKA TAYLOR 15.04@ HENRY COUNTY TRI-MEET 3-25
7. SIERRA HILL 15.13@ LANDMARK CHRISTIAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
8. NICOLE RODRIGUES 15.17 RIVERDALE MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3-15
9. TIANA POPE 15.17@ WESTOVER SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
10. ASHLEY HUNTLEY 15.20@ THOMAS COUNTY CENT. SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
800m Run
1. JENNY SIMS 2:14.93 ETOWAH CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
2. ENA LEUFROY 2:15.3 MARIST TRI-MEET 3-25
3. JESSICA SMITH 2:17.64 HARRISON COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
4. THEA DIX 2:18.60 CEDAR GROVE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. HEATHER FISHER 2:21.07 WALTON COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. KATIE WILSON 2:22.00 COLLINS HILL WALTON 5-WAY 3-8
7. REBECCA MULLEN 2:22.44@ LAKESIDE-DEKALB TRI-MEET 3-5
8. KATHRYN GERKE 2:22.70@ SAINT PIUS 4-WAY 3-12
9. ADRIENNE SMITH 2:23.76 MCEACHERN COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
10. TAMIA THOMAS 2:24.26 BROOKWOOD ELITE CLASSIC (FL) 3-8
200m Dash
1. STEPHANIE SMITH 23.92@ NORTHEAST MACON SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
2. SHEQUITA DRAPER 24.01@ MONROE-ALBANY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
3. COURTNEY CHAMPION 24.17 COLLINS HILL GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
4. PRISCILLA GAINES 24.27 MARIETTA COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
5. NICOLE FLETCHER 24.37 DUNWOODY STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
6. NATALIE KNIGHT 24.47 SHILOH GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
7. SHAKA DENNISON 24.50@ MOUNT ZION 5-WAY MEET 3-27
8. MARY ANN ERIGHA 24.84 CHAMBLEE STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
9. ASHLEY COUSIN 25.03@ TROUP COUNTY SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
10. ANDREA BUSSEY 25.07 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
300m Hurdles
1. AMANDA HART 44.37 NORTH COBB COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
2. LAUREN TILLMAN 44.67 COLLINS HILL CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
3. TIANA POPE 45.60@ WESTOVER SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
4. SARAH KING 45.78 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
5. SIERRA HILL 46.22@ LANDMARK CHRISTIAN EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
6. ALEESHA BARBER 46.23@ REDAN LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
7. WHITE 46.36@ MONROE AREA LOCH JOHNSON INVIT. 3-22
8. TIA PERRY 46.42 RIVERDALE CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
9. ASHLEY HAWKINS 46.44@ LAKESIDE-DEKALB TRI-MEET 3-5
10. KISHELLE PAUL 46.46 KENNESAW MOUNTAIN COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
3200m Run
1. KATHLEEN TURCHIN 11:02.82 NORTH GWINNETT COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. CAITLIN HEIDER 11:08.75@CENTRAL GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3-31
3. KRISTEN JOHNSON 11:22.30 MARIST STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
4. CAROLINE HAGEDORN 11:25.61 WESTMINSTER 4-WAY MEET 4-2
5. JESSICA DYKE 11:25.62 WHEELER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
6. NICOLE DIMARCO 11:30.94 BROOKWOOD ELITE CLASSIC (FL) 3-8
7. SHELLEY TAYLOR 11:31.29 NORTHWEST WHITFIELD COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. ELENA LINN 11:31.79 LASSITER COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
9. ASHLEY COLGLAZIER 11:31.91*COLLINS HILL CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
10. KATIE ALMAND 11:34.78@SOUTH GWINNETT GWINNETT COUNTY 3-31
4x400m Relay
1. COLLINS HILL 3:50.76 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
2. SHILOH 3:52.12 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
3. RIVERDALE 3:55.20 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
4. LITHONIA 3:55.39 FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
5. LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 3:56.20 STEPHENSON INVIT. 3-22
6. STEPHENSON 3:56.87 FLORIDA RELAYS 3/27-29
7. TRI-CITIES 3:57.20 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
8. CREEKSIDE 3:58.15 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
9. MARIETTA 3:58.39 COBB COUNTY 4/1-2
10. WESTLAKE 3:59.34 CHARACTER ED GAMES 4-5
4x200m Relay
1. MONROE-ALBANY 1:40.39@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
2. TRI-CITIES 1:43.38 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
3. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 1:45.04 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
4. DUNWOODY 1:45.06 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
5. MARIETTA 1:45.24 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
6. RIVERDALE 1:45.67 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
7. LITHONIA 1:46.69 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
8. LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 1:47.14 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
9. TROUP COUNTY 1:47.20@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
10. DOUGHERTY COUNTY 1:47.24@ SMITH-BENSON RELAYS 3-29
4x800m Relay
1. HARRISON 9:45.67 CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
2. BROOKWOOD 9:51.24 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. COLLINS HILL 9:56.68 CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
4. NORTH GWINNETT 9:58.23 GWINNETT COUNTY 3/31-4/2
5. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 10:02.63 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
6. LASSITER 10:04.40 CHALLENGE (AL) 4/4-5
7. SAINT PIUS 10:13.29 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
8. LITHONIA 10:21.17 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
9. WOODWARD ACADEMY 10:22.13 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
10. WALTON 10:25.21 WALTON 5-WAY 3-8
Distance Medley Relay
1. NORTH GWINNETT 12:50.5 SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
2. BROOKWOOD 12:54.? SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
3. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 13:16.42 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
4. SOUTH FORSYTH 13:16.52 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
5. POPE 13:17.19 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
6. SAINT PIUS 13:17.62 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
7. CHATTAHOOCHEE 13:21.53 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
8. WOODWARD ACADEMY 13:26.53 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
9. CENTENNIAL 13:31.40 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
10. NORTH SPRINGS 13:34.61 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
4x1600m Relay
1. BROOKWOOD 22:14.68 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. HARRISON 22:19.06 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. NORTH GWINNETT 22:23.29 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. LAKESIDE-DEKALB 22:48.3 EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
5. COLLINS HILL 22:50.19 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. LASSITER 23:07.00 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. CHATTAHOOCHEE 23:08.02 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. POPE 23:25.19 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
9. LAKESIDE-DEKALB B 23:41.9 EAGLE ICEBREAKER 3-1
10. PARKVIEW 23:48 SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
Sprint Medley (200-200-400-800)
1. SOUTHWEST DEKALB 4:24.84 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
2. LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 4:28.79 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
3. CARROLLTON 4:29.11 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
4. CREEKSIDE 4:31.39 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
5. COLLINS HILL 4:32.02@ SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
6. TRI-CITIES 4:33.14 MOREHOUSE RELAYS 3/14-15
7. LOVEJOY 4:34.39 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
8. MCINTOSH 4:34.49 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
9. SAINT PIUS 4:34.61 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
10. MARIETTA 4:34.82 PANTHER RELAYS 3-15
Swedish Medley Relay (100-100-200-400)
1. COLLINS HILL 1:44.67** COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
2. MARIETTA 1:49.44 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
3. LITHONIA 1:50.14 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
4. MONROE-ALBANY 1:50.63 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
5. NORTH COBB 1:50.87 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
6. KENN. MOUNTAIN 1:51.60 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
7. WHEELER 1:52.43 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
8. PARKVIEW 1:52.65@ SHILOH RELAYS 3-15
9. CREEKSIDE 1:52.84 COACHES' INVIT. 3/21-22
10. REDAN 1:53.05 ROSWELL RELAYS 3-29
DyeStat Georgia
|