Boys -
Girls
Boys
Carrollton High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2002 State Cross Country Meet - 11/9/02
11/9/02
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slick, Charles Lovett 16:34.65 1
2 Pleines, David South Effingham 16:53.47 2
3 Chamberlain, Patrick Monroe Area 17:02.76 3
4 Bryant, Mark Monroe Area 17:06.46 4
5 Jackson, Marcus Monroe Area 17:14.21 5
6 Blakely, Daniel Westminster 17:23.92 6
7 Askew, Walt Westminster 17:25.95 7
8 Fechtel, Blake Westminster 17:27.50 8
9 Kinsel, Matt Cartersville 17:28.40 9
10 Valentine, David Westminster 17:31.87 10
11 Suto, William Westminster 17:40.44 11
12 Haynie, Kevin Stephens County 17:43.04 12
13 Jemison, Leroy Grayson 17:47.66 13
14 Harkins, Andrew Westminster 17:50.36 14
15 Burt, Patrick Monroe Area 17:51.44 15
16 Reaves, Patrick Westminster 17:59.97 16
17 Hastings, Sean South Effingham 18:00.30 17
18 Flores, Bernardo LaGrange 18:05.42 18
19 Ang, Ben Cartersville 18:11.16 19
20 Phillips, David Grayson 18:12.10 20
21 Bain, Harrison Lovett 18:15.52 21
22 Thomas, Dylan Gainesville 18:16.07 22
23 Usry, Havivd Richmond Academy 18:16.71 23
24 Folmar, Nathan Liberty 18:17.56
25 Marley, David Westover 18:18.76 24
26 Pappas, DJ Flowery Branch 18:22.37 25
27 Gomez, Juan JSON 18:22.72 26
28 Martin, Phillip West Hall 18:23.88
29 Ralston, Bobby Grayson 18:24.48 27
30 Willbanks, Justin Cartersville 18:25.36 28
31 Parker, James Alex LaGrange 18:27.70 29
32 Morgan, Orlando Carrollton 18:28.34 30
33 Riner, Clint Grayson 18:29.38 31
34 Thompson, Patton Flowery Branch 18:36.71 32
35 Ham, Ben Mary Persons 18:37.10 33
36 Gardner, John Lovett 18:38.26 34
37 Velez, Jonathan Flowery Branch 18:41.23 35
38 Davis, Josh White County 18:42.01 36
39 Wile, Brian Grayson 18:45.54 37
40 Kousnetsov, Dima Cartersville 18:45.96 38
41 Brown, Sharoqae Hart County 18:47.92 39
42 Clemments, Warren South Effingham 18:49.34 40
43 Harris, Bryan White County 18:49.68 41
44 Seay, Cliff Hart County 18:50.62 42
45 Schoenberger, Chris Stephens County 18:53.98 43
46 Dozier, Nick Richmond Academy 18:55.38 44
47 Neal, Kris Harlem 18:56.84 45
48 Abernathy, Matt JSON 19:00.52 46
49 Green, Eamonn Lovett 19:02.63 47
50 Barthelemy, Corey Westover 19:06.35 48
51 Clay, Mario West Laurens 19:06.63 49
52 Cary, Steven Monroe Area 19:08.86 50
53 Graney, Patrick Richmond Hill 19:09.88 51
54 Goins, Elliott Westover 19:12.20 52
55 Finn, Roberto Grayson 19:13.63 53
56 Butler, Joel Cartersville 19:14.02 54
57 Hicks, Evan Lovett 19:14.96 55
58 Barthelemy, Clinton Westover 19:17.84 56
59 Batson, William Richmond Academy 19:18.38 57
60 Sibley, Whit Lovett 19:18.75 58
61 Davis, Josh Richmond Hill 19:19.17 59
62 Orkin, Kyle Grayson 19:20.40 60
63 Lee, Nathan Perry 19:21.03
64 Money, Thad Monroe Area 19:22.61 61
65 Gooden, Michael Monroe 19:24.61 62
66 Sabato, Matt Stephens County 19:27.28 63
67 Schreiber, Nathan Westover 19:28.05 64
68 Small, Nick Richmond Academy 19:28.79 65
69 Gaglia, Craig Savannah Christian 19:29.08 66
70 Crim, Scotty Cartersville 19:29.38 67
71 Thompson, David Hart County 19:29.91 68
72 Harvey, Justin West Laurens 19:32.68 69
73 Hux, Josh White County 19:34.77 70
74 Syed, Rabah Spalding 19:36.18 71
75 Cusimano, Michael Richmond Hill 19:36.79 72
76 Weise, Andrew Stephens County 19:38.41 73
77 Potts, Ryan Central Macon 19:38.73
78 Simmons, Eric Carrollton 19:39.25 74
79 Roberts, Daniel West Laurens 19:39.54 75
80 Heard, Marcus Hart County 19:41.03 76
81 Myers, Jesse White County 19:41.57 77
82 White, Ben Gainesville 19:42.07 78
83 Pena, Jose South Effingham 19:48.01 79
84 Ledford, Rocky Stephens County 19:48.37 80
85 Franklin, Frank Josey 19:51.55 81
86 Drews, Kevin White County 19:51.91 82
87 Jordan, William Spalding 19:52.32 83
88 Shanks, Brett Flowery Branch 19:54.33 84
89 Simpson, Tario Northeast Magnet 19:57.05
90 McCormick, Jemal Carrollton 19:59.04 85
91 Hughes, Matt Lovett 19:59.49 86
92 Staley, Brent JSON 19:59.76 87
93 Hadden, Jake LaGrange 20:01.89 88
94 Layton, Dustin Carrollton 20:02.54 89
95 Sanders, Blake Stephens County 20:02.86 90
96 Grant, Barrett Mary Persons 20:03.59 91
97 Saunders, Terry Josey 20:03.92 92
98 Williard, Andrew Carrollton 20:04.22 93
99 Benoit, Todd Richmond Hill 20:09.05 94
100 Williams, Travis West Laurens 20:10.68 95
101 Beom, Cline Richmond Academy 20:12.07 96
102 Highsmith, Drew Gainesville 20:12.99 97
103 David, Cox LaGrange 20:13.95 98
104 Ferguson, Brandon Fitzgerald 20:15.30
105 Roden, Andrew Carrollton 20:16.09 99
106 Hughes, Jamie Savannah Christian 20:17.09 100
107 Grimes, Richie Monroe Area 20:19.19 101
108 Jones, Russell Spalding 20:22.67 102
109 Wright, Cedric West Laurens 20:24.33 103
110 Donnan, Stuart Westover 20:24.86 104
111 Litsey, Chris Richmond Academy 20:27.00 105
112 Meredith, Kevin Cartersville 20:31.63 106
113 Jones, Ellis Spalding 20:34.09 107
114 Clark, Ryan JSON 20:34.70 108
115 Whitmire, Andrew Gainesville 20:35.17 109
116 Cardini, Vincent White County 20:43.62 110
117 Hirsch, David Savannah Christian 20:46.42 111
118 Thomas, Alex Gainesville 20:47.10 112
119 Williams, Damian Monroe 20:47.62 113
120 Staley, Barrett JSON 20:48.01 114
121 Anthony, Ken Josey 20:49.39 115
122 Serr, Logan Westover 20:50.08 116
123 Kohn, Brandon LaGrange 20:50.53 117
124 Gilchrist, Donnell Josey 20:51.45 118
125 Widner, Les Monroe 20:51.86 119
126 McGough, Alan Mary Persons 20:58.87 120
127 Bertolotto, Stefano Richmond Hill 20:59.48 121
128 Keep, Joshua Harlem 21:02.51 122
129 Radford, Shakeel Spalding 21:04.44 123
130 Harris, Jonathan Richmond Academy 21:17.28 124
131 Worsham, Marshall Savannah Christian 21:19.36 125
132 Grant, Michael Mary Persons 21:20.24 126
133 Widner, Josh JSON 21:21.33 127
134 Schoenberger, Tee Stephens County 21:22.32 128
135 Seeker, David West Laurens 21:23.38 129
136 Bailey, Hammond Richmond Hill 21:24.60 130
137 Lorentson, Daniel Hart County 21:26.17 131
138 Proffitt, Harrison Mary Persons 21:28.98 132
139 Jenkins, Curt Mary Persons 21:29.32 133
140 Landa, Newman LaGrange 21:30.61 134
141 Sloan, Stephen Gainesville 21:32.92 135
142 Boggs, Joey Carrollton 21:37.59 136
143 Hopkins, Harrison Spalding 21:39.26 137
144 Cheeseborough, Kyle Harlem 21:40.65 138
145 Melvin, Michael South Effingham 21:42.57 139
146 Griffin, Dominique Josey 21:47.01 140
147 Adams, Joshua Josey 21:47.35 141
148 Rosa, Carlos Flowery Branch 21:48.18 142
149 Jackson, Kurtis Monroe 21:48.69 143
150 Davis, Carl Richmond Hill 21:48.96 144
151 Cameron, Napoleon Monroe 21:49.69 145
152 Evans, Corey Hart County 21:53.85 146
153 Rushing, Scott West Laurens 21:57.48 147
154 Salcido, Jesse Flowery Branch 22:01.44 148
155 Arndt, Daniel LaGrange 22:05.51 149
156 English, Tyler Mary Persons 22:10.95 150
157 Walker, Charles South Effingham 22:20.52 151
158 Fagan, George Harlem 22:38.23 152
159 Williams, Justin Hart County 22:41.52 153
160 Goodsell, Charlie Spalding 22:44.31 154
161 Pruner, Jordan Harlem 22:44.92 155
162 Mouchet, Chase Savannah Christian 22:54.37 156
163 Jennings, Thomas Harlem 23:01.28 157
164 Moore, Jeremy JSON 23:38.39 158
165 McGruder, Travon Josey 24:01.53 159
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westminster 42 6 7 8 10 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:27:29.68
Average: 17:29.94
2 Monroe Area 77 3 4 5 15 50 61 101
Total Time: 1:28:23.73
Average: 17:40.75
3 Grayson 128 13 20 27 31 37 53 60
Total Time: 1:31:39.16
Average: 18:19.84
4 Cartersville 148 9 19 28 38 54 67 106
Total Time: 1:32:04.90
Average: 18:24.98
5 Lovett 158 1 21 34 47 55 58 86
Total Time: 1:31:46.02
Average: 18:21.21
6 Westover 244 24 48 52 56 64 104 116
Total Time: 1:35:23.20
Average: 19:04.64
7 Stephens County 271 12 43 63 73 80 90 128
Total Time: 1:35:31.08
Average: 19:06.22
8 South Effingham 277 2 17 40 79 139 151
Total Time: 1:35:13.69
Average: 19:02.74
9 Richmond Academy 285 23 44 57 65 96 105 124
Total Time: 1:36:11.33
Average: 19:14.27
10 White County 306 36 41 70 77 82 110
Total Time: 1:36:39.94
Average: 19:19.99
11 Flowery Branch 318 25 32 35 84 142 148
Total Time: 1:37:22.82
Average: 19:28.57
12 LaGrange 350 18 29 88 98 117 134 149
Total Time: 1:37:39.49
Average: 19:31.90
13 Hart County 356 39 42 68 76 131 146 153
Total Time: 1:38:15.65
Average: 19:39.13
14 Carrollton 371 30 74 85 89 93 99 136
Total Time: 1:38:13.39
Average: 19:38.68
15 Johnson - Gainesville 381 26 46 87 108 114 127 158
Total Time: 1:38:45.71
Average: 19:45.15
16 West Laurens 391 49 69 75 95 103 129 147
Total Time: 1:38:53.86
Average: 19:46.78
17 Richmond Hill 397 51 59 72 94 121 130 144
Total Time: 1:39:14.37
Average: 19:50.88
18 Gainesville 418 22 78 97 109 112 135
Total Time: 1:39:33.40
Average: 19:54.68
19 Spalding 486 71 83 102 107 123 137 154
Total Time: 1:41:29.70
Average: 20:17.94
20 Mary Persons 502 33 91 120 126 132 133 150
Total Time: 1:42:28.78
Average: 20:29.76
21 Josey 546 81 92 115 118 140 141 159
Total Time: 1:43:23.32
Average: 20:40.67
22 Savannah Christian 558 66 100 111 125 156
Total Time: 1:44:46.32
Average: 20:57.27
23 Monroe 582 62 113 119 143 145
Total Time: 1:44:42.47
Average: 20:56.50
24 Harlem 612 45 122 138 152 155 157
Total Time: 1:47:03.15
Average: 21:24.63
Girls
Carrollton High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2002 State Cross Country Meet - 11/9/02
11/9/02
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Keoyna Cartersville 19:45.66 1
2 Hagedorn, Caroline Westminster 19:48.00 2
3 White, Hillary Westminster 20:11.11 3
4 Kelly, Harriott Lovett 20:11.38 4
5 Bryant, Kate Grayson 20:11.75 5
6 Young, Jamila Westover 20:36.30 6
7 Brown, Sarah Westminster 20:41.15 7
8 Couthenour, Amanda Mary Persons 20:41.93 8
9 Chind, Mary Cass 20:47.03 9
10 Lawalin, Emmy Chestatee 20:52.32 10
11 Kall, Brittany Grayson 21:08.66 11
12 Williamson, Lelia Westminster 21:12.69 12
13 Lackey, Nicole Chestatee 21:14.97 13
14 O'Neal, Ansley Westminster 21:19.00 14
15 Pratt, Caroline Westminster 21:23.06 15
16 Cowan, Meg Cartersville 21:23.70 16
17 Fryer, Caroline Lovett 21:27.40 17
18 King, Ashley Flowery Branch 21:28.83
19 Hunt, Marion Westminster 21:30.95 18
20 Lee, Suzanna Elbert County 21:39.01 19
21 Ross, Dominique Richmond Academy 21:39.53 20
22 Sanford, Cassie Gilmer County 21:39.89
23 Hooks, Katherine Richmond Academy 21:43.37 21
24 Thurmond, Shene Therrell 21:49.45 22
25 Whitley, Ashley Grayson 21:50.74 23
26 Davis, Jill Grayson 21:53.21 24
27 Caraway, Kristie Cartersville 22:11.92 25
28 Hutchins, Ashlea Monroe Area 22:14.68
29 Hill, Virginia Chestatee 22:16.14 26
30 Rogers, Deana Hart County 22:22.60 27
31 Roseberry, Samantha Grayson 22:23.72 28
32 Thomson, Tara White County 22:25.44 29
33 Heidt, Emily South Effingham 22:27.02 30
34 Wilson, Bridgette Richmond Academy 22:33.54 31
35 Bangiyev, Julia West Laurens 22:36.52
36 Perry, Lauryn Carrollton 22:43.06 32
37 Naryka, Virginia Lovett 22:46.93 33
38 Schuck, Marianne Lovett 22:49.45 34
39 Holmes, Jamie White County 22:52.22 35
40 Hayes, Kyndal Lovett 22:53.88 36
41 Brown, Elizabeth LaGrange 22:58.20 37
42 Fletcher, Cheris Westover 22:58.61 38
43 Fockele, Alice Gainesville 22:58.89 39
44 Guarin, Carla West Hall 23:05.15 40
45 Mulkey, Kimberly Monroe 23:09.18 41
46 Smith, Stephanie Northeast Magnet 23:09.59 42
47 Casey, Melissa Grayson 23:10.53 43
48 Dean, Courtney Cass 23:11.86 44
49 Rios, Lily West Hall 23:14.59 45
50 Jordan, Audra Franklin County 23:15.32 46
51 Emory, Danielle Hart County 23:18.48 47
52 Davies, Hannah Spalding 23:20.74 48
53 Feagan, Ashley Grayson 23:21.42 49
54 Haley, Kacey Hart County 23:22.46 50
55 McLemore, Carol White County 23:23.93 51
56 Palmer, Lacey White County 23:25.05 52
57 Avery, Rachel Lovett 23:26.92 53
58 LaRue, Sarah Cartersville 23:35.84 54
59 White, Whitney Therrell 23:36.32 55
60 West, Jessica West Hall 23:37.64 56
61 Thomson, Jackie White County 23:38.23 57
62 Harris, Lauren Franklin County 23:39.20 58
63 White, Louisa Gainesville 23:39.71 59
64 Isbell, Lindsey LaGrange 23:49.35 60
65 McGarity, Chessie Hart County 23:59.95 61
66 Tarantino, Michelle West Hall 24:01.84 62
67 McIntyre, Ashford Lovett 24:03.87 63
68 Barclay, Elizabeth West Hall 24:06.23 64
69 Palmer, Nancy LaGrange 24:06.91 65
70 Thompson, Emma Thomasville 24:09.01
71 Chote, Ansley Cass 24:10.18 66
72 Love, Lakiesha Monroe 24:13.49 67
73 Hunt, Heidi Elbert County 24:13.87 68
74 Parson, Patrice Thomasville 24:17.20
75 King, April Franklin County 24:21.02 69
76 Mundy, Ansley Gainesville 24:29.71 70
77 Adams, Kim White County 24:34.57 71
78 Horton, Susan LaGrange 24:39.23 72
79 Rouse, Chaturia Carrollton 24:40.37 73
80 Sayers, Asia Washington County 24:42.67
81 Stovall, Meredith Elbert County 24:43.69 74
82 Daniel, Kristen Mary Persons 24:45.67 75
83 Parham, Jill West Hall 24:47.52 76
84 Nugent, Kaitlin West Hall 24:47.87 77
85 Cope, Mary Savannah Christian 24:49.17
86 Howard, Stephanie Westover 24:49.56 78
87 Brand, Tonya Carrollton 24:53.37 79
88 Duncan, Antoinette Carrollton 24:55.04 80
89 Daulel, Erica Cartersville 24:56.15 81
90 Savage, Erica Savannah Christian 24:56.84
91 Weiss, Lauren Gainesville 24:58.03 82
92 Chapman, Verimica Therrell 24:59.24 83
93 Dougherty, Maddie Spalding 25:01.80 84
94 Okashah, Rebecca Westover 25:04.56 85
95 DeWitt, Betsy Hart County 25:05.28 86
96 Coleman, Kendra South Effingham 25:05.57 87
97 Cato, Sara Franklin County 25:07.28 88
98 Smith, Sara Carrollton 25:08.56 89
99 Ficklen, Ashley Spalding 25:09.04 90
100 Cleckley, Quaneshia Therrell 25:12.11 91
101 Collier, Nakia Westover 25:14.99 92
102 Brown, Charlotte South Effingham 25:17.35 93
103 Worrell, Erica Dublin 25:18.04
104 Lovell, Shelly Gainesville 25:20.03 94
105 Shedd, Allison LaGrange 25:20.56 95
106 Moore, Caroline Hart County 25:21.34 96
107 Patton, Haley White County 25:21.91 97
108 Scott, Reandrea Therrell 25:25.81 98
109 Bailey, Anna Chestatee 25:26.20 99
110 Lawson, Kelli Chestatee 25:26.58 100
111 Lockerbie, Lauren LaGrange 25:26.97 101
112 Ellison, Amy Spalding 25:33.79 102
113 Patterson, Veronica Northeast Magnet 25:35.55 103
114 Queen, Nischee Northeast Magnet 25:40.91 104
115 McKay, Danielle Hart County 25:46.86 105
116 Ealey, Lakecia Westover 25:48.57 106
117 Moore, Cristina Mary Persons 25:50.25 107
118 Lindstrom, Nicole LaGrange 25:54.73 108
119 Howard, Nekeithia Northeast Magnet 25:56.40 109
120 Beall, Rebecca Gainesville 25:58.61 110
121 Neiheisel, Melissa Cass 26:06.30 111
122 Lofton, Benisha Monroe 26:08.69 112
123 Dent, Amy Carrollton 26:11.80 113
124 Kimball, Haven Carrollton 26:19.03 114
125 Lee, Kate Perry 26:20.50
126 Mitchem, Holly South Effingham 26:20.89 115
127 Solomon, Catherine Monroe 26:24.46 116
128 Erdmann, Addy Elbert County 26:27.19 117
129 Sade, Deas Swainsboro 26:34.79 118
130 Aston, Charlotte Elbert County 26:41.30 119
131 McAfer, Lauren Cartersville 26:45.02 120
132 Donahoo, Erin Cass 26:57.39 121
133 Ebrite, Erin Chestatee 27:05.36 122
134 Williams, Amanda Cass 27:08.65 123
135 Grant, Amelia Mary Persons 27:12.47 124
136 Cape, Melissa Franklin County 27:23.53 125
137 Lasher, Stephanie Cass 27:35.36 126
138 Abernathy, Caitlin Franklin County 27:40.12 127
139 Boynton, Ashley Swainsboro 27:43.36 128
140 Luster, Rashunda Monroe 27:43.70 129
141 Shonda, Strobridge Swainsboro 27:54.49 130
142 Griffin, Jamie Mary Persons 27:56.29 131
143 McManus, Jennifer Chestatee 28:08.31 132
144 Moss, Lauren Spalding 28:12.40 133
145 Andrews, Sharice Swainsboro 28:15.34 134
146 Patten, Lindsey South Effingham 28:34.50 135
147 Ferguson, Dorothy Gainesville 28:42.18 136
148 Barrow, Chkira Northeast Magnet 28:52.65 137
149 Jones, Shalanda Northeast Magnet 28:58.10 138
150 Scholer, Caroline Richmond Academy 29:07.05 139
151 Balogh, Gennie Richmond Academy 29:22.45 140
152 Draper, Shequita Monroe 29:33.43 141
153 Brown, Brittney Westover 29:51.98 142
154 Hill, Keyshondra Monroe 29:57.77 143
155 Wyrick, Amberly Franklin County 30:00.00 144
156 Clark, Michelle Swainsboro 30:22.11 145
157 Crowley, Leslie Spalding 30:27.28 146
158 Outenl, Crystal Swainsboro 30:37.98 147
159 Currie, Carlesha Northeast Magnet 31:26.19 148
160 Weatherly, Loren Mary Persons 31:47.89 149
161 Jameson, Melissa Elbert County 32:20.69 150
162 White, Samantha Richmond Academy 34:16.45 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westminster 38 2 3 7 12 14 15 18
Total Time: 1:43:11.95
Average: 20:38.39
2 Grayson 91 5 11 23 24 28 43 49
Total Time: 1:47:28.08
Average: 21:29.62
3 Lovett 124 4 17 33 34 36 53 63
Total Time: 1:50:09.04
Average: 22:01.81
4 Cartersville 177 1 16 25 54 81 120
Total Time: 1:51:53.27
Average: 22:22.66
5 White County 224 29 35 51 52 57 71 97
Total Time: 1:55:44.87
Average: 23:08.98
6 Chestatee 248 10 13 26 99 100 122 132
Total Time: 1:55:16.21
Average: 23:03.25
7 West Hall 267 40 45 56 62 64 76 77
Total Time: 1:58:05.45
Average: 23:37.09
8 Hart County 271 27 47 50 61 86 96 105
Total Time: 1:58:08.78
Average: 23:37.76
9 Westover 299 6 38 78 85 92 106 142
Total Time: 1:58:44.03
Average: 23:44.81
10 LaGrange 329 37 60 65 72 95 101 108
Total Time: 2:00:54.25
Average: 24:10.85
11 Gainesville 344 39 59 70 82 94 110 136
Total Time: 2:01:26.37
Average: 24:17.28
12 Therrell 349 22 55 83 91 98
Total Time: 2:01:02.93
Average: 24:12.59
13 Cass 351 9 44 66 111 121 123 126
Total Time: 2:01:12.76
Average: 24:14.56
14 Richmond Academy 351 20 21 31 139 140 151
Total Time: 2:04:25.94
Average: 24:53.19
15 Carrollton 353 32 73 79 80 89 113 114
Total Time: 2:02:20.40
Average: 24:28.08
16 Franklin County 386 46 58 69 88 125 127 144
Total Time: 2:03:46.36
Average: 24:45.27
17 Elbert County 397 19 68 74 117 119 150
Total Time: 2:03:45.06
Average: 24:45.02
18 Mary Persons 445 8 75 107 124 131 149
Total Time: 2:06:26.61
Average: 25:17.33
19 Spalding 457 48 84 90 102 133 146
Total Time: 2:07:17.77
Average: 25:27.56
20 South Effingham 460 30 87 93 115 135
Total Time: 2:07:45.33
Average: 25:33.07
21 Monroe 465 41 67 112 116 129 141 143
Total Time: 2:07:39.52
Average: 25:31.91
22 Northeast Magnet 495 42 103 104 109 137 138 148
Total Time: 2:09:15.10
Average: 25:51.02
23 Swainsboro 655 118 128 130 134 145 147
Total Time: 2:20:50.09
Average: 28:10.02
Georgia State Meet
|