Boys -
Girls
Boys
South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2002 Bulldog Stampede - 9/14/2002
9/14/2002
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Arega, Ashenafi North Atlanta HS 5:41.8 16:12 1
2 Dickhaus, Charlie Walton HS 5:45.8 16:23 2
3 Arega, Yibetal North Atlanta HS 5:50.0 16:35 3
4 Grant, Andrew Oconee County HS 5:51.1 16:38 4
5 Kellough, John Oconee County HS 5:51.2 16:38 5
6 Deal, Brian South Forsyth HS 5:56.1 16:52 6
7 Elder, Daniel Jackson County HS 5:57.9 16:57 7
8 Miller, Ryler South Gwinnett HS 5:58.2 16:58 8
9 Trilisky, Nazar Brookwood Hi 6:05.7 17:19 9
10 Wilson, Matthew Habersham Co 6:06.2 17:21 10
11 Mota, Miguel Greenbrier HS 6:08.0 17:26 11
12 Shaukle, Daniel Starr's Mill HS 6:08.4 17:27 12
13 Bockman, Ryan Collins Hill HS 6:09.4 17:30 13
14 Morris, Bradley Starr's Mill HS 6:11.3 17:35 14
15 Fraser, Nathan Collins Hill HS 6:12.1 17:37 15
16 Hyatt, Craig Starr's Mill HS 6:12.5 17:39 16
17 Wilson, Brad Walton HS 6:12.8 17:40 17
18 Wrigley, Brett Brookwood Hi 6:14.0 17:43 18
19 Johnson, Brad Shiloh HS 6:14.2 17:44 19
20 Olellana, Victor Collins Hill HS 6:15.0 17:46 20
21 Carlyle, David Walton HS 6:15.5 17:47 21
22 Spillman, Scott Chamblee HS 6:15.7 17:48 22
23 Klein, Peter Riverwood HS 6:16.1 17:49 23
24 Odomirok, Paul Collins Hill HS 6:16.4 17:50 24
25 Sterghos, Nicholas Habersham Co 6:17.2 17:52 25
26 Hays, Garin Brookwood Hi 6:18.5 17:56 26
27 Manalo, Tyson Brookwood Hi 6:19.2 17:58 27
28 Brawner, BO South Forsyth HS 6:19.4 17:58 28
29 Chruchwell, Nathan South Forsyth HS 6:19.6 17:59 29
30 Meyers, Alex Walton HS 6:19.9 18:00 30
31 Perkowski, Jason Walton HS 6:20.3 18:01 31
32 Warren, Tyler Greenbrier HS 6:21.3 18:04 32
33 McGee, Sean Brookwood Hi 6:21.5 18:04 33
34 Bryfczynski, Samuel Walton HS 6:25.0 18:14 34
35 Amador, Miguel Collins Hill HS 6:25.9 18:17 35
36 Dicecco, Anthony North Cobb HS 6:26.5 18:18 36
37 Taylor, James South Forsyth HS 6:26.9 18:19 37
38 Marino, Jesse Collins Hill HS 6:27.0 18:20 38
39 Reagin, Kevin Roswell HS 6:27.2 18:20 39
40 Kilch, Kyle Walton HS 6:27.7 18:22 40
41 Day, Matt Brookwood Hi 6:28.2 18:23 41
42 Hardy, Jonathan Madison County HS 6:30.0 18:28 42
43 Piccirille, Kyle McEachern HS 6:30.3 18:29 43
44 Campbell, Mark Woodstock HS 6:30.5 18:30 44
45 Sutton, Brian Berkmar High School 6:31.2 18:32 45
46 Hermance, Nathan Riverwood HS 6:31.4 18:32 46
47 Wilson, Kentarious Starr's Mill HS 6:31.8 18:34 47
48 Morena, Julian Berkmar High School 6:32.1 18:34 48
49 Holmes, Roy Oconee County HS 6:32.2 18:35 49
50 Edwards, Nathan Cedar Shoals 6:32.9 18:37 50
51 Burke, Ryan Shiloh HS 6:33.3 18:38 51
52 Zonsius, P.J. McEachern HS 6:33.5 18:38 52
53 Bruce, Chris South Forsyth HS 6:33.7 18:39 53
54 Weaver, Kris Habersham Co 6:33.8 18:39 54
55 Woods, Davey Starr's Mill HS 6:33.9 18:40 55
56 Ndungu, Maxwell North Cobb HS 6:34.3 18:41 56
57 Reaves, Aaron North Cobb HS 6:34.6 18:41 57
58 Tweedy, Eric Collins Hill HS 6:35.2 18:43 58
59 Gelbrich, Peter Norcross HS 6:35.5 18:44 59
60 McBride, Jacob Starr's Mill HS 6:35.8 18:45 60
61 Potts, Brian McEachern HS 6:36.0 18:45 61
62 Taylor, Ben South Forsyth HS 6:36.1 18:46 62
63 Kunimoto, Jesse Riverwood HS 6:36.3 18:46 63
64 Hamilton, Greg Habersham Co 6:36.7 18:47 64
65 Leach, Chris Oconee County HS 6:37.1 18:49 65
66 Estifanos, Ayele North Atlanta HS 6:37.3 18:49 66
67 Glass, Drew Brookwood Hi 6:37.6 18:50 67
68 Phillips, Scott Norcross HS 6:37.8 18:50 68
69 Shealy, Blake McEachern HS 6:38.0 18:51 69
70 Clarke, Jeremy McEachern HS 6:38.1 18:51 70
71 Tew, Daniel Brookwood Hi 6:38.3 18:52
72 Schenck, Brian South Forsyth HS 6:38.5 18:53 71
73 Kellough, Eric Oconee County HS 6:38.8 18:53 72
74 Brown, Michael Berkmar High School 6:39.1 18:54 73
75 England, Taylor South Gwinnett HS 6:39.6 18:55 74
76 Gulchuk, Vladimir South Forsyth HS 6:40.0 18:57
77 Mateker, Billy Brookwood Hi 6:40.2 18:57
78 Payne, Sean McEachern HS 6:40.7 18:59 75
79 Silva, David Habersham Co 6:41.8 19:02 76
80 Blake, Boston Greenbrier HS 6:42.2 19:03 77
81 Lorek, Tim Brookwood Hi 6:42.6 19:04
82 Hudson, Peter Walton HS 6:44.4 19:09
83 Sumerall, Alex Walton HS 6:45.1 19:11
84 King, Dan South Forsyth HS 6:45.3 19:12
85 Kendall, Michael Central Gwinnett HS 6:45.5 19:12 78
86 Rechsteiner, Will North Cobb HS 6:45.7 19:13 79
87 Gay, Steven North Cobb HS 6:46.3 19:15 80
88 McAfee, Marc North Cobb HS 6:46.4 19:15 81
89 Woodfield, Derrick Norcross HS 6:46.9 19:16 82
90 Flenniken, Michael Collins Hill HS 6:47.2 19:17
91 Holder, Charles Shiloh HS 6:48.2 19:20 83
92 Waldman, Nick Brookwood Hi 6:48.4 19:21
93 Miller, Andy Oconee County HS 6:49.0 19:22 84
94 Melnick, Jacob Brookwood Hi 6:49.1 19:23
95 Larson, Cody Northview HS 6:49.9 19:25 85
96 Bleecker, Cutler Oconee County HS 6:50.1 19:26 86
97 Krehbiel, JJ Starr's Mill HS 6:50.4 19:26 87
98 Chapman, David Eagles Landing HS 6:50.5 19:26 88
99 Pieper, Michael North Cobb HS 6:50.6 19:27 89
100 Jones, Torrell Burke County 6:50.8 19:27 90
101 Sridaran, Sankar Starr's Mill HS 6:50.9 19:28
102 Archila, Emmanuel Central Gwinnett HS 6:51.1 19:28 91
103 Anthony, Anton Burke County 6:52.3 19:32 92
104 Oates, Justin Shiloh HS 6:52.4 19:32 93
105 Frick, Ryan Berkmar High School 6:52.8 19:33 94
106 Ridlehoover, Corey Habersham Co 6:53.1 19:34 95
107 Minix, John Northgate HS 6:54.0 19:36 96
108 Carter, Kirk Oconee County HS 6:54.0 19:37
109 Hess, Drew Evans HS 6:54.4 19:38 97
110 Adams, Tyler Eagles Landing HS 6:55.5 19:41 98
111 Carr, Trevor Collins Hill HS 6:55.7 19:41
112 Nomura, Yuta Starr's Mill HS 6:56.1 19:42
113 Zampini, David Greenbrier HS 6:56.8 19:44 99
114 Eliash, Doran Norcross HS 6:58.5 19:49 100
115 Bugg, Edward III South Forsyth HS 6:58.7 19:50
116 McKeone, Rick Riverwood HS 6:59.0 19:51 101
117 Bishop, Robert Walton HS 6:59.5 19:52
118 Tejada, Miguel Central Gwinnett HS 6:59.7 19:53 102
119 Seawright, Matt Madison County HS 7:01.3 19:57 103
120 Miller, Zack Brookwood Hi 7:01.6 19:58
121 Thomas, Eric Riverwood HS 7:01.8 19:59 104
122 Witt, Robert Walton HS 7:02.2 20:00
123 Hooper, Marshall Brookwood Hi 7:02.8 20:01
124 Moore, Tadd Collins Hill HS 7:03.1 20:02
125 Joyner, Brandon Eagles Landing HS 7:03.2 20:03 105
126 White, Stephen Roswell HS 7:03.3 20:03 106
127 Lowe, Steven Evans HS 7:03.4 20:03 107
128 Tseggan, Alai Clarke Central HS 7:03.6 20:04 108
129 Diedrich, Ryan Brookwood Hi 7:04.2 20:05
130 Carter, Michael Walton HS 7:04.4 20:06
131 Bradley, Adam Walton HS 7:04.6 20:07
132 Travers, Brent Oconee County HS 7:04.8 20:07
133 Collier-Porter, Jonathan Loganville HS 7:04.9 20:07 109
134 Horner, Nate North Cobb HS 7:05.0 20:08
135 McCeone, Zach Riverwood HS 7:07.2 20:14 110
136 Cobb, Neal Loganville HS 7:07.6 20:15 111
137 Rice, Mike Forsyth Central HS 7:07.8 20:16 112
138 Abaraca, David Madison County HS 7:10.1 20:22 113
139 Avolio, Romy South Forsyth HS 7:10.4 20:23
140 Farmer, Grant Cedar Shoals 7:10.7 20:24 114
141 Shank, Alex Norcross HS 7:10.9 20:25 115
142 Kerzie, Josh Walton HS 7:11.1 20:25
143 Harlfinger, Matt Starr's Mill HS 7:11.5 20:26
144 Garner, Daniel Roswell HS 7:11.6 20:27 116
145 Zahriser-Word, Jake North Atlanta HS 7:11.8 20:27 117
146 Skelton, Josh Cedar Shoals 7:12.0 20:28 118
147 Robison, Stephen Norcross HS 7:12.1 20:28 119
148 Taylor, Andre Norcross HS 7:12.7 20:30 120
149 Mitchell, Eric Berkmar High School 7:12.9 20:30 121
150 Gross, Matthew Walton HS 7:13.1 20:31
151 Lawrence, Chris Northgate HS 7:13.5 20:32 122
152 Davis, Philip Tri-Cities HS 7:13.6 20:32 123
153 Barks, Justen Northview HS 7:13.8 20:33 124
154 Woolford, Kristan Chamblee HS 7:14.1 20:34 125
155 Daymude, Chip Collins Hill HS 7:14.6 20:35
156 Rilling, Jesse Shiloh HS 7:15.1 20:36 126
157 Charles, Dylan Chamblee HS 7:16.6 20:41 127
158 Weathington, Carter Northview HS 7:17.7 20:44 128
159 Abshire, Matt Norcross HS 7:19.5 20:49
160 Allen, Britt Habersham Co 7:20.3 20:51 129
161 Hollister, Robbie Northgate HS 7:20.8 20:53 130
162 Lyu, Kevin North Cobb HS 7:21.0 20:53
163 Peacocke, Trey Shiloh HS 7:21.2 20:54 131
164 Taylor, Robert Oconee County HS 7:21.4 20:54
165 Inouye, Josh Greenbrier HS 7:21.7 20:55 132
166 Sosebea, Geoff South Gwinnett HS 7:21.9 20:56 133
167 Wragg, Billy Oconee County HS 7:22.0 20:56
168 Johnson, Domonique Tri-Cities HS 7:22.5 20:57 134
169 Tinsley, Jeff Greenbrier HS 7:22.7 20:58 135
170 Rogers, Marshall South Forsyth HS 7:23.7 21:01
171 Coe, David Brookwood Hi 7:24.6 21:03
172 Schaefer, Ben Walton HS 7:25.2 21:05
173 Tucker, Charlie Eagles Landing HS 7:26.0 21:07 136
174 Kenton, London South Gwinnett HS 7:26.4 21:08 137
175 Goode, Barton Northview HS 7:27.0 21:10 138
176 Cavanaugh, J.J. Brookwood Hi 7:27.6 21:12
177 Atkins, Tyler Berkmar High School 7:28.4 21:14 139
178 Strang, Patrick Shiloh HS 7:28.5 21:14 140
179 Thurber, Bryan Evans HS 7:28.8 21:15 141
180 Meyers, Brendan Walton HS 7:29.3 21:17
181 Jones, Rory Norcross HS 7:29.7 21:18
182 Jennison, Chad Eagles Landing HS 7:29.8 21:18 142
183 Pierce, Tim Chamblee HS 7:30.1 21:19 143
184 Maynor, Kelsey Berkmar High School 7:30.4 21:20 144
185 Quirk, Brian Norcross HS 7:30.7 21:21
186 Hallman, Tommy Woodstock HS 7:30.9 21:21 145
187 Schlacter, Greg Riverwood HS 7:31.5 21:23 146
188 Hudson, David Collins Hill HS 7:31.8 21:24
189 Kelly, Brendan Oconee County HS 7:32.4 21:26
190 Fox, Zach Chamblee HS 7:32.6 21:26 147
191 Houston, Greg South Forsyth HS 7:33.7 21:29
192 Reed, John Norcross HS 7:33.9 21:30
193 Caudell, Shane Habersham Co 7:34.6 21:32
194 Enriquez, Felix Starr's Mill HS 7:34.7 21:32
195 Hathcock, Marcus Madison County HS 7:36.3 21:37 148
196 Brascell, John Paul South Gwinnett HS 7:36.4 21:37 149
197 Andrewski, John Woodstock HS 7:37.1 21:39 150
198 Leach, Justin McEachern HS 7:37.7 21:41 151
199 Ryles, Coles Oconee County HS 7:38.5 21:43
200 McDonald, Alex Starr's Mill HS 7:38.7 21:44
201 Smith, Jason Madison County HS 7:39.1 21:45 152
202 Booker, Josh Madison County HS 7:39.5 21:46 153
203 Jones, Lawrence Clarke Central HS 7:39.7 21:46 154
204 Estrada, Eric Riverwood HS 7:39.8 21:47
205 Jones, Zachary Walton HS 7:40.2 21:48
206 Hendrix, Jason Northgate HS 7:40.5 21:49 155
207 Ibarra, Jacob Forsyth Central HS 7:40.8 21:50 156
208 Knight, Tyler Northview HS 7:41.2 21:51 157
209 Hayden, Tyler Greenbrier HS 7:41.7 21:52 158
210 Lyerly, Reece Roswell HS 7:42.0 21:53 159
211 Ebrahimi, Ramin Clarke Central HS 7:42.2 21:53 160
212 Parr, Brian North Cobb HS 7:42.4 21:54
213 Gebrehiwot, Ashenafi North Atlanta HS 7:42.7 21:55 161
214 Arnold, Jon Riverwood HS 7:43.0 21:56
215 Richards, Justin Evans HS 7:43.3 21:57 162
216 Rankin, Brian Oconee County HS 7:43.6 21:57
217 Cousens, Clay Northview HS 7:43.8 21:58 163
218 Thompson, Bobby Forsyth Central HS 7:44.3 21:59 164
219 Reid, Ryan Chamblee HS 7:44.7 22:01 165
220 Martinez, David Madison County HS 7:45.1 22:02 166
221 Spangler, Paul Clarke Central HS 7:45.8 22:04 167
222 Dozier, Shaddrick Clarke Central HS 7:46.1 22:05 168
223 Richardson, Bernie Berkmar High School 7:46.9 22:07
224 Yeh, Jimmy Chamblee HS 7:47.3 22:08 169
225 Morrison, Steven Starr's Mill HS 7:47.8 22:09
226 Dixon, Paul Forsyth Central HS 7:48.0 22:10 170
227 Meyer, Chris Oconee County HS 7:48.7 22:12
228 Jordan, Chris Forsyth Central HS 7:48.8 22:12 171
229 Bird, Brent Madison County HS 7:49.2 22:13
230 Franklin, Sam Burke County 7:49.4 22:14 172
231 Simpson, Ronnie Forsyth Central HS 7:49.5 22:14 173
232 High, William North Atlanta HS 7:49.8 22:15 174
233 Sender, Danny Northview HS 7:50.0 22:15 175
234 Brown, Jason North Cobb HS 7:50.6 22:17
235 Wellbaum, Drew Roswell HS 7:51.3 22:19 176
236 Shields, Brad Northview HS 7:51.5 22:20
237 Capallelo, Leo Northview HS 7:51.9 22:21
238 Brunson, Zach Northview HS 7:52.1 22:22
239 Shelton, Jason Oconee County HS 7:52.7 22:23
240 McLain, Joe Clarke Central HS 7:53.3 22:25 177
241 Levy, Matt Riverwood HS 7:54.6 22:29
242 Liddell, Darren North Cobb HS 7:54.9 22:29
243 Rittenhouse, Morgan Woodstock HS 7:55.2 22:30 178
244 Hood, Zack Central Gwinnett HS 7:55.7 22:32 179
245 Haygood, Sam Oconee County HS 7:56.1 22:33
246 Schultz, Matt Roswell HS 7:56.4 22:34 180
247 Wallace, Chris Central Gwinnett HS 7:56.9 22:35 181
248 Hammett, Ben Burke County 7:57.2 22:36 182
249 Williams, Spencer Forsyth Central HS 7:57.8 22:38 183
250 Bahr, Phil Northgate HS 7:58.4 22:39 184
251 Kryak, Brandon Habersham Co 7:58.7 22:40
252 Linthicum, Will Northview HS 7:59.1 22:41
253 Burchfield, Cory South Gwinnett HS 7:59.5 22:43 185
254 Castillo, Edgar Cross Keys HS 7:59.9 22:44 186
255 Torrey, Alex South Forsyth HS 8:00.2 22:45
256 Park, Chong Berkmar High School 8:00.7 22:46
257 Bird, Bryan Madison County HS 8:01.9 22:49
258 Farrington, Grant Riverwood HS 8:03.4 22:54
259 Mordecai, Ben Eagles Landing HS 8:04.0 22:55 187
260 Wischaus, Stephen Northview HS 8:04.3 22:56
261 Shores, Ryan Berkmar High School 8:04.6 22:57
262 Trinidad, Jon Northview HS 8:05.1 22:58
263 Wolfe, Jonathan Oconee County HS 8:05.8 23:00
264 Hearn, Paul Riverwood HS 8:06.0 23:01
265 Vanemburgh, Ryan Central Gwinnett HS 8:06.1 23:01 188
266 Jasin, Patrick Forsyth Central HS 8:07.0 23:04
267 Peneguy, Lee Madison County HS 8:07.3 23:05
268 Smith, Spencer Madison County HS 8:08.0 23:07
269 Lui, Jacob Cedar Shoals 8:09.0 23:09 189
270 Corbett, Shane Forsyth Central HS 8:09.6 23:11
271 Burrell, Ryan Loganville HS 8:10.3 23:13 190
272 Rickett, Elliot Oconee County HS 8:10.8 23:15
273 Rocks, Kevin Cedar Shoals 8:10.9 23:15 191
274 Borges, Rafael Chamblee HS 8:11.0 23:15
275 Roy, Ike Riverwood HS 8:11.2 23:16
276 Frady, Nick Habersham Co 8:11.4 23:16
277 Regan, Nick Cedar Shoals 8:11.5 23:17 192
278 Mallonee, Joseph Clarke Central HS 8:11.7 23:17 193
279 McGahee, John Habersham Co 8:12.5 23:19
280 Kreck, Daniel Norcross HS 8:13.0 23:21
281 Halperin, Andy Riverwood HS 8:13.8 23:23
282 Clark, Brandon Forsyth Central HS 8:14.1 23:24
283 Young, Michael Madison County HS 8:14.7 23:26
284 Alford, Buck Northgate HS 8:14.9 23:26 194
285 Bushey, Adams Habersham Co 8:15.2 23:27
286 Chevrier, Michael Norcross HS 8:15.3 23:28
287 Saidman, David Riverwood HS 8:16.3 23:30
288 Hueso, Miguel Riverwood HS 8:16.9 23:32
289 Ebbert, Travis Oconee County HS 8:17.2 23:33
290 Allen, Will Northgate HS 8:18.1 23:36 195
291 Holshooser, Matt Burke County 8:19.0 23:38 196
292 Weber, Joel Cedar Shoals 8:19.3 23:39 197
293 Brodhecker, Josh Evans HS 8:19.7 23:40 198
294 Wilson, Glen Woodstock HS 8:20.3 23:42 199
295 Meller, Sam Norcross HS 8:20.9 23:43
296 Royston, Michael Madison County HS 8:21.2 23:44
297 Lochren, Alex Evans HS 8:21.5 23:45 200
298 Kaplan, Steve Northview HS 8:22.2 23:47
299 Fulton, Joseph Norcross HS 8:22.8 23:49
300 Porapatic, John Northgate HS 8:23.4 23:51
301 Karasik, Jason South Forsyth HS 8:23.8 23:52
302 Curry, Jaren Clarke Central HS 8:24.2 23:53
303 Rigby, Kurt Clarke Central HS 8:25.4 23:56
304 Becker, Ryan South Forsyth HS 8:26.5 23:59
305 Johnson, Taylor Oconee County HS 8:26.9 24:01
306 Buckley, Tommy Clarke Central HS 8:27.8 24:03
307 Spirack, Jordan Oconee County HS 8:28.5 24:05
308 Drake, Andrew Oconee County HS 8:29.2 24:07
309 Ward, Mano Tri-Cities HS 8:30.0 24:09 201
310 Vonier, Marcus Habersham Co 8:30.2 24:10
311 Bleecker, Tyler Oconee County HS 8:30.4 24:11
312 Wolfe, Cameron North Atlanta HS 8:30.8 24:12 202
313 Fussell, Ryan South Forsyth HS 8:31.1 24:12
314 Pender, Nik Oconee County HS 8:31.5 24:14
315 Smith, Anthony Tri-Cities HS 8:31.9 24:15 203
316 George, Brandon Loganville HS 8:32.1 24:15 204
317 Cooke, Ryan Roswell HS 8:32.2 24:15 205
318 Chanaberry, Billy Loganville HS 8:33.0 24:18 206
319 Allen, Carlton Burke County 8:33.3 24:19 207
320 Hammett, Drew Burke County 8:34.0 24:21 208
321 Johnson, Jeremiah Habersham Co 8:34.5 24:22
322 Cao, Jeff Northview HS 8:34.9 24:23
323 Reagin, Sean Forsyth Central HS 8:36.3 24:27
324 Koski, Clayton Habersham Co 8:36.7 24:28
325 Curry, Chris Evans HS 8:37.2 24:30 209
326 Kloepfer, Tom Clarke Central HS 8:37.8 24:31
327 Detwiler, David Forsyth Central HS 8:39.7 24:37
328 Schenck, Alex South Forsyth HS 8:41.4 24:42
329 Randle, Mason Clarke Central HS 8:41.9 24:43
330 Elron, Jeremy Madison County HS 8:44.0 24:49
331 Whitehead, Andy Clarke Central HS 8:47.3 24:58
332 Barnes, Brian Madison County HS 8:47.5 24:59
333 Vincent, Laurence Norcross HS 8:48.7 25:02
334 Rackley, Kason Clarke Central HS 8:50.1 25:06
335 Hattaway, Dustin Madison County HS 8:54.6 25:19
336 Drake, Russ Madison County HS 8:54.9 25:20
337 HO, Son Norcross HS 9:02.2 25:41
338 Ball, Alex Riverwood HS 9:03.3 25:44
339 McCann, Kyle Loganville HS 9:08.3 25:58 210
340 Pavlson, Jeff Woodstock HS 9:11.9 26:08 211
341 McLaren, Jason Habersham Co 9:16.6 26:22
342 Robinson, Chance Forsyth Central HS 9:21.2 26:35
343 Canales, Jon Woodstock HS 9:23.6 26:42 212
344 Wright, Ryan Clarke Central HS 9:49.2 27:54
345 Stice, Phillip Clarke Central HS 10:12.9 29:01
346 Burkhalter, Brent Madison County HS 11:31.1 32:44
347 Pusateri, James Northview HS 11:33.2 32:50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Walton HS 101 2 17 21 30 31 34 40
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
2 Collins Hill HS 107 13 15 20 24 35 38 58
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
3 Brookwood High School 113 9 18 26 27 33 41 67
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
4 Starr's Mill HS 144 12 14 16 47 55 60 87
Total Time: 1:29:55.00
Average: 17:59.00
5 South Forsyth HS 153 6 28 29 37 53 62 71
Total Time: 1:29:47.00
Average: 17:57.40
6 Oconee County HS 195 4 5 49 65 72 84 86
Total Time: 1:29:33.00
Average: 17:54.60
7 Habersham Central HS 229 10 25 54 64 76 95 129
Total Time: 1:31:41.00
Average: 18:20.20
8 McEachern HS 295 43 52 61 69 70 75 151
Total Time: 1:33:34.00
Average: 18:42.80
9 North Cobb HS 308 36 56 57 79 80 81 89
Total Time: 1:34:08.00
Average: 18:49.60
10 Riverwood HS 337 23 46 63 101 104 110 146
Total Time: 1:34:57.00
Average: 18:59.40
11 North Atlanta HS 348 1 3 66 117 161 174 202
Total Time: 1:33:58.00
Average: 18:47.60
12 Greenbrier HS 351 11 32 77 99 132 135 158
Total Time: 1:35:12.00
Average: 19:02.40
13 Shiloh HS 372 19 51 83 93 126 131 140
Total Time: 1:35:50.00
Average: 19:10.00
14 Berkmar High School 381 45 48 73 94 121 139 144
Total Time: 1:36:03.00
Average: 19:12.60
15 Norcross HS 424 59 68 82 100 115 119 120
Total Time: 1:37:04.00
Average: 19:24.80
16 South Gwinnett HS 501 8 74 133 137 149 185
Total Time: 1:39:34.00
Average: 19:54.80
17 Madison County HS 558 42 103 113 148 152 153 166
Total Time: 1:42:09.00
Average: 20:25.80
18 Chamblee HS 564 22 125 127 143 147 165 169
Total Time: 1:41:48.00
Average: 20:21.60
19 Eagles Landing HS 569 88 98 105 136 142 187
Total Time: 1:41:35.00
Average: 20:19.00
20 Roswell HS 596 39 106 116 159 176 180 205
Total Time: 1:43:02.00
Average: 20:36.40
21 Central Gwinnett HS 631 78 91 102 179 181 188
Total Time: 1:43:40.00
Average: 20:44.00
22 Northview HS 632 85 124 128 138 157 163 175
Total Time: 1:43:43.00
Average: 20:44.60
23 Cedar Shoals High Schools 662 50 114 118 189 191 192 197
Total Time: 1:45:53.00
Average: 21:10.60
24 Northgate HS 687 96 122 130 155 184 194 195
Total Time: 1:45:29.00
Average: 21:05.80
25 Evans HS 705 97 107 141 162 198 200 209
Total Time: 1:46:33.00
Average: 21:18.60
26 Woodstock HS 716 44 145 150 178 199 211 212
Total Time: 1:47:42.00
Average: 21:32.40
27 Burke County High School 732 90 92 172 182 196 207 208
Total Time: 1:47:27.00
Average: 21:29.40
28 Clarke Central HS 757 108 154 160 167 168 177 193
Total Time: 1:47:52.00
Average: 21:34.40
29 Forsyth Central HS 773 112 156 164 170 171 173 183
Total Time: 1:48:27.00
Average: 21:41.40
30 Loganville HS 820 109 111 190 204 206 210
Total Time: 1:52:08.00
Average: 22:25.60
Girls
South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2002 Bulldog Stampede - 9/14/2002
9/14/2002
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Heffelfinger, Kristin Walton HS 6:43.9 19:08 1
2 Heider, Caitlin Central Gwinnett HS 6:57.9 19:47 2
3 DE Marco, Nicole Brookwood Hi 7:05.3 20:09 3
4 Almand, Katie South Gwinnett HS 7:11.9 20:27 4
5 Armsby, Ann Dacula HS 7:18.0 20:45 5
6 Eshraghi, Sheila Collins Hill HS 7:19.7 20:49 6
7 Bloom, Kelly Brookwood Hi 7:21.0 20:53 7
8 Pratt, Liz Northview HS 7:22.4 20:57 8
9 Orendorff, Libby Eagles Landing HS 7:23.7 21:01 9
10 Bos, Lindsey Woodstock HS 7:24.6 21:03 10
11 Whiteman, Ashley South Forsyth HS 7:26.4 21:09 11
12 O'Conner, Kelly Brookwood Hi 7:28.3 21:14 12
13 Raiser, Sara Parkview HS 7:28.4 21:14 13
14 Roney, Lynn Parkview HS 7:29.7 21:18 14
15 Trompeter, Wells Parkview HS 7:30.0 21:19 15
16 Kerzic, Jessica Walton HS 7:31.7 21:23 16
17 Bloom, Abby Brookwood Hi 7:32.4 21:26 17
18 Marino, Krista Collins Hill HS 7:33.6 21:29 18
19 Miller, Caroline Walton HS 7:36.1 21:36 19
20 Orendorff, Betsy Eagles Landing HS 7:36.7 21:38 20
21 Hudson, Katherine Oconee County HS 7:37.6 21:40 21
22 Evans, Rachel Northgate HS 7:39.1 21:45 22
23 Horton, Kristin Starr's Mill HS 7:41.3 21:51 23
24 Pamperin, Sharon South Forsyth HS 7:42.1 21:53 24
25 Miller, Sarah Oconee County HS 7:42.9 21:55 25
26 Keeton, Jennifer Shiloh HS 7:45.3 22:02 26
27 Tillis, Jennifer McEachern HS 7:45.8 22:04 27
28 Hansen, T.J. Northgate HS 7:47.2 22:08 28
29 Vantonder, Jeanne Parkview HS 7:47.5 22:09 29
30 Gittleman, Erin Walton HS 7:47.7 22:09 30
31 Young, Aubrey Brookwood Hi 7:48.4 22:11 31
32 Wilson, Katie Collins Hill HS 7:49.9 22:15 32
33 Tomas, Lango Parkview HS 7:50.7 22:17 33
34 Powell, Brooke Oconee County HS 7:51.8 22:21 34
35 Binnion, Caroline Riverwood HS 7:52.0 22:21 35
36 Lecroy, Rachel Riverwood HS 7:52.5 22:23 36
37 Drouin, Danielle Collins Hill HS 7:53.3 22:25 37
38 Frizzell, Jessica Berkmar High School 7:54.0 22:27 38
39 Upchurch, Sarah Walton HS 7:54.3 22:28 39
40 Loman, Mary Riverwood HS 7:54.4 22:28 40
41 Wright, Meghan Brookwood Hi 7:54.8 22:29 41
42 Henderson, Amber Norcross HS 7:55.0 22:30 42
43 Kyriakov, Ivette Woodstock HS 7:55.5 22:31 43
44 Cameron, Candice Parkview HS 7:56.7 22:35 44
45 Hughes, Katie Starr's Mill HS 7:57.4 22:37 45
46 Kolleda, Natalie Collins Hill HS 7:57.5 22:37 46
47 Nason, Natalie Brookwood Hi 7:57.8 22:38 47
48 Bell, Katherine Northgate HS 7:58.2 22:39 48
49 Alessi, Lauren Walton HS 7:58.4 22:39 49
50 Gerlaugh, Amanda Walton HS 7:59.3 22:42 50
51 Duckworth, Tiffany McEachern HS 7:59.8 22:43 51
52 Howe, McKenzie Oconee County HS 8:00.8 22:46 52
53 Kinard, Veronica Collins Hill HS 8:01.2 22:48 53
54 Wertz, Alex Chamblee HS 8:01.5 22:48 54
55 Powers, Jenny Brookwood Hi 8:01.9 22:49
56 Folkard, Aynsley Shiloh HS 8:02.2 22:50 55
57 Jennings, Lauren McEachern HS 8:02.6 22:51 56
58 Stein, Marlyce South Forsyth HS 8:03.0 22:52 57
59 Koerner, Alice Brookwood Hi 8:03.8 22:55
60 Pizarek, Lisa Oconee County HS 8:05.9 23:01 58
61 Quarles, Kaycee Greenbrier HS 8:06.3 23:02 59
62 Combs, Catherine Collins Hill HS 8:07.8 23:06 60
63 Wilburn, Melissa Dacula HS 8:08.5 23:08 61
64 Cort, Jessi Starr's Mill HS 8:09.1 23:10 62
65 York, Jessica Loganville HS 8:09.7 23:12 63
66 Mordecai, Erin Eagles Landing HS 8:10.4 23:14 64
67 Elliott, Jill Parkview HS 8:10.8 23:15 65
68 Combs, Creighton Collins Hill HS 8:10.9 23:15
69 Price, Addison Greenbrier HS 8:12.8 23:20 66
70 Evans, Katherine Riverwood HS 8:13.2 23:21 67
71 Durrence, Amy McEachern HS 8:14.1 23:24 68
72 Perez, Sara Parkview HS 8:14.3 23:25
73 Gower, Erin McEachern HS 8:14.4 23:25 69
74 Ebalobo, Debbie Madison County HS 8:15.5 23:28 70
75 Mathis, Morgan Riverwood HS 8:16.1 23:30 71
76 Fish, Alisa Walton HS 8:16.9 23:32
77 Wray, Simone McEachern HS 8:17.4 23:33 72
78 Broughton, Brittany Central Gwinnett HS 8:18.6 23:37 73
79 Kosarick, Kelly McEachern HS 8:19.1 23:38 74
80 Heyt, Emily Walton HS 8:20.2 23:41
81 Dyer, Rachel Dacula HS 8:20.6 23:43 75
82 Flowers, Sara Dacula HS 8:21.0 23:44 76
83 Calglazier, Ashley Collins Hill HS 8:21.3 23:45
84 Pogostin, Lindsey Central Gwinnett HS 8:21.8 23:46 77
85 Douglass, Stephanie South Forsyth HS 8:22.9 23:49 78
86 Westmoreland, Leanne South Forsyth HS 8:23.5 23:51 79
87 Owens, Stephanie South Forsyth HS 8:24.7 23:54 80
88 Day, Anna Walton HS 8:25.5 23:56
89 Locke, Amanda Berkmar High School 8:26.0 23:58 81
90 Balmes, Emelle Brookwood Hi 8:26.7 24:00
91 McDonald, Rebecca Collins Hill HS 8:27.2 24:01
92 Bloodworth, Lauren Central Gwinnett HS 8:27.5 24:02 82
93 Fraser, Lauren Shiloh HS 8:28.0 24:04 83
94 Griffin, Amanda Evans HS 8:28.4 24:05 84
95 Pattillo, Caroline Riverwood HS 8:28.8 24:06 85
96 Davidson, Sara Parkview HS 8:29.7 24:08
97 Shealy, Anna Kyle Oconee County HS 8:30.4 24:10 86
98 Pinholster, Lauren Clarke Central HS 8:30.7 24:11 87
99 Compton, Aurora Oconee County HS 8:31.1 24:12 88
100 Duvall, Amanda South Gwinnett HS 8:31.3 24:13 89
101 Kenney, Amy Berkmar High School 8:31.5 24:14 90
102 Kay, Adrienne Norcross HS 8:31.8 24:14 91
103 Wright, Ansley Walton HS 8:31.9 24:15
104 Mallony, Michelle Central Gwinnett HS 8:32.7 24:17 92
105 Collins, Shannon Loganville HS 8:32.9 24:17 93
106 Fearon, Anna South Forsyth HS 8:33.2 24:18 94
107 Miller, Myers McEachern HS 8:33.5 24:19
108 Reuter, Catherine Oconee County HS 8:35.7 24:25
109 Colangelo, Jessica Oconee County HS 8:35.8 24:26
110 Conger, Haley North Cobb HS 8:37.4 24:30 95
111 Stein, Kathrine Chamblee HS 8:38.0 24:32 96
112 Kishi, Roudabeh South Forsyth HS 8:38.1 24:32
113 Cooper, Fantashia Tri-Cities HS 8:38.3 24:33 97
114 Sowers, Bridgette Brookwood Hi 8:38.7 24:34
115 Taylor, Meredith Walton HS 8:39.1 24:35
116 Stuckey, Jenna Walton HS 8:39.5 24:36
117 Phillips, Kathleen Eagles Landing HS 8:39.9 24:37 98
118 Shah, Lisa Berkmar High School 8:40.3 24:39 99
119 Baltin, Lindsay Dacula HS 8:40.7 24:40 100
120 Karasik, Shaina South Forsyth HS 8:41.1 24:41
121 Isaacson, Diane Walton HS 8:41.3 24:41
122 Peters, Blaire Greenbrier HS 8:41.6 24:42 101
123 Perkins, Elizabeth Brookwood Hi 8:41.9 24:43
124 Lopez, Mandy Brookwood Hi 8:42.3 24:44
125 Helms, Ragan Parkview HS 8:42.7 24:45
126 Duguemin, Micole Northview HS 8:42.9 24:46 102
127 Flores, Maria Riverwood HS 8:43.3 24:47 103
128 McLendon, Lindsey Shiloh HS 8:43.6 24:48 104
129 Massey, Jennifer Walton HS 8:43.7 24:48
130 Kelly, Jackie Burke County 8:44.3 24:50 105
131 Powers, Mary Margare Parkview HS 8:45.2 24:53
132 Davis, Daviell North Cobb HS 8:46.5 24:56 106
133 Cypaysiak, Leah Berkmar High School 8:47.8 25:00 107
134 Anderson, Bridgette Brookwood Hi 8:48.2 25:01
135 Ransom, Meredith Walton HS 8:48.7 25:02
136 Miller, Jennifer Parkview HS 8:48.9 25:03
137 Youmkins, Jamie South Gwinnett HS 8:50.3 25:07 108
138 Dunn, Meagan Northgate HS 8:51.6 25:11 109
139 Ooten, Ashley Northview HS 8:51.9 25:11 110
140 Breevort, Sarah North Cobb HS 8:52.7 25:14 111
141 Mathis, Mallory Riverwood HS 8:53.3 25:15
142 Gaunt, Emily Dacula HS 8:53.9 25:17 112
143 Bryant, Kendra Parkview HS 8:54.1 25:18
144 Jackson, Laura Brookwood Hi 8:54.2 25:18
145 Taphouse, Stephanie Dacula HS 8:54.6 25:19 113
146 Phanco, Sarah Starr's Mill HS 8:54.9 25:20 114
147 Brumby, Madeline Northview HS 8:55.4 25:21 115
148 Underwood, Katy Starr's Mill HS 8:56.3 25:24 116
149 Bucherati, Katie Shiloh HS 8:57.3 25:27 117
150 Winzurk, Molly South Gwinnett HS 8:57.5 25:27 118
151 Marcano, Victoria Norcross HS 8:58.3 25:30 119
152 Littlejohn, Christiaria Tri-Cities HS 8:58.9 25:31 120
153 Dixon, Mary Walton HS 8:59.7 25:34
154 Golay, Lindsay Northgate HS 8:59.9 25:34 121
155 Perry, Kristen Northgate HS 9:00.0 25:35 122
156 Nowling, Karen Evans HS 9:00.9 25:37 123
157 Taylor, Jessica Riverwood HS 9:01.7 25:39
158 Kyriakov, Natalia Woodstock HS 9:02.5 25:42 124
159 Miller, Katie Riverwood HS 9:03.6 25:45
160 Campbell, Amanda Roswell HS 9:04.2 25:47 125
161 Steele, Laura Northview HS 9:05.0 25:49 126
162 Allen, Brittney Berkmar High School 9:05.4 25:50 127
163 McDaniel, Molly Walton HS 9:05.8 25:51
164 Wise, Whitney Greenbrier HS 9:06.4 25:53 128
165 Rolka, Emily Chamblee HS 9:06.5 25:53 129
166 McDonald, Heather Madison County HS 9:06.8 25:54 130
167 Copeland, Katie South Gwinnett HS 9:07.3 25:55 131
168 Kellogg, Kristin Parkview HS 9:07.7 25:56
169 Boyd, Olivia Clarke Central HS 9:08.0 25:57 132
170 Larocca, Alyssa Starr's Mill HS 9:09.3 26:01 133
171 Pardee, Lexi Brookwood Hi 9:10.6 26:05
172 Davis, Christine South Gwinnett HS 9:10.8 26:05 134
173 Bentle, Jessica Madison County HS 9:11.1 26:06 135
174 Miller, Kim Northview HS 9:13.0 26:11 136
175 Mitchalak, Lauren Riverwood HS 9:13.4 26:13
176 Lovett, Erin Chamblee HS 9:13.7 26:13 137
177 Gordon, Telicia Shiloh HS 9:14.0 26:14 138
178 Phlegar, Katharine Oconee County HS 9:14.1 26:15
179 Guckert, Esther Berkmar High School 9:14.6 26:16 139
180 Farmer, Anna Starr's Mill HS 9:14.8 26:17 140
181 Lin, Stephanie Chamblee HS 9:15.0 26:17 141
182 Stearns, Samanatha South Forsyth HS 9:15.3 26:18
183 Ladewig, Amy Starr's Mill HS 9:16.2 26:20
184 Wellbaum, Emily Roswell HS 9:18.0 26:26 142
185 Walker, Molly Oconee County HS 9:18.9 26:28
186 Lokey, Lauren Norcross HS 9:19.8 26:31 143
187 Kederhouse, Amy Woodstock HS 9:20.8 26:33 144
188 Mitchell, Julie Parkview HS 9:21.7 26:36
189 White, Jamie Shiloh HS 9:22.5 26:39 145
190 Hearn, Shatyne Tri-Cities HS 9:22.9 26:40 146
191 Blake, Loren Dacula HS 9:23.7 26:42
192 Baghdadi, Liz North Atlanta HS 9:26.0 26:48 147
193 Stoneburner, Emily Oconee County HS 9:26.2 26:49
194 Meyers, Kathleen Riverwood HS 9:26.9 26:51
195 Kennedy, Claire North Atlanta HS 9:27.3 26:52 148
196 Hunter, Malary Roswell HS 9:27.8 26:53 149
197 Thompson, Emily Oconee County HS 9:29.3 26:58
198 LA Maine, Nicole South Forsyth HS 9:29.6 26:58
199 Limper, Heather Greenbrier HS 9:29.8 26:59 150
200 Fink, Mary Katheri Forsyth Central HS 9:30.6 27:01 151
201 Hubbard, Ashley Norcross HS 9:30.8 27:02 152
202 Klang, Tiffany Roswell HS 9:31.1 27:03 153
203 Bozarth, Ashley North Atlanta HS 9:31.2 27:03 154
204 Stewart, Katherine Riverwood HS 9:31.3 27:04
205 Woerner, Rachel Starr's Mill HS 9:33.1 27:09
206 Ward, Amber Loganville HS 9:33.3 27:09 155
207 Landers, Cara Dacula HS 9:35.2 27:14
208 Keefer, Jackie Dacula HS 9:35.8 27:16
209 Erickson, Jule Forsyth Central HS 9:36.3 27:17 156
210 Lerer, Jessica Greenbrier HS 9:37.9 27:22 157
211 Willis, Ciara Tri-Cities HS 9:41.7 27:33 158
212 Person, Khaki Oconee County HS 9:43.1 27:37
213 McLain, Hannah Clarke Central HS 9:44.3 27:40 159
214 Olmstead, Lindsey Starr's Mill HS 9:45.4 27:44
215 Maddox, Jennifer Dacula HS 9:46.0 27:45
216 Clark, Beth North Cobb HS 9:46.3 27:46 160
217 Hacken, Louisa Greenbrier HS 9:46.7 27:47 161
218 Gaskin, Sarah Madison County HS 9:47.1 27:48 162
219 Wilson, Casie South Gwinnett HS 9:47.4 27:49 163
220 Upta, Shivani Evans HS 9:47.9 27:50 164
221 Augustine, Nicole Norcross HS 9:48.1 27:51 165
222 Fraser, Lizzy Roswell HS 9:49.0 27:54 166
223 Bourne, Kayla Evans HS 9:49.3 27:54 167
224 Rose, Rebecca Oconee County HS 9:49.5 27:55
225 Rubin, Lori Riverwood HS 9:49.7 27:56
226 Rabb, Jasmine Berkmar High School 9:50.8 27:59
227 Oken, Tonya Riverwood HS 9:50.9 27:59
228 Teate, Mallory Eagles Landing HS 9:51.6 28:01 168
229 Weiland, Drew North Atlanta HS 9:52.3 28:03 169
230 Gosselin, Ronine North Atlanta HS 9:52.6 28:04 170
231 Mansberger, Kellie Oconee County HS 9:56.0 28:14
232 Larson, Aubrey North Cobb HS 9:56.7 28:16 171
233 Puryear, Sarah Clarke Central HS 9:58.1 28:20 172
234 Brill, Natalie Riverwood HS 9:59.2 28:23
235 Garcia, Andrea Riverwood HS 10:00.4 28:26
236 Scholz, Arielle Riverwood HS 10:02.1 28:31
237 Everett, Anna Roswell HS 10:02.3 28:32 173
238 Alford, Carly Northgate HS 10:07.6 28:47 174
239 Eanes, Sam Berkmar High School 10:09.5 28:52
240 Zipperer, Joanna Dacula HS 10:10.0 28:53
241 Hoehn, Jessica South Forsyth HS 10:10.2 28:54
242 Hamilton, Courtney Norcross HS 10:10.3 28:54 175
243 Kulaga, Nandee Starr's Mill HS 10:11.2 28:57
244 Rapp, Tiffany Central Gwinnett HS 10:11.3 28:57 176
245 Berish, Danielle Chamblee HS 10:11.5 28:58 177
246 Cotton, Amanda North Atlanta HS 10:11.8 28:58 178
247 Rhee, Allison Northview HS 10:12.6 29:01 179
248 Henderson, Nicole Dacula HS 10:13.1 29:02
249 Smith, Candice Madison County HS 10:13.3 29:03 180
250 Golay, Shaina Northgate HS 10:16.4 29:12
251 Thompson, Jessica Evans HS 10:18.1 29:16 181
252 Parker, Julie Forsyth Central HS 10:18.7 29:18 182
253 Roberts, Alicia Burke County 10:20.9 29:24 183
254 Hodge, Whitney Burke County 10:21.4 29:26 184
255 Thomas, Ashley Tri-Cities HS 10:21.5 29:26 185
256 Bowden, Beca Clarke Central HS 10:23.7 29:32 186
257 Rouch, Kendra Oconee County HS 10:25.1 29:36
258 Beck, Henritte Dacula HS 10:26.4 29:40
259 Murphy, Amber Dacula HS 10:29.7 29:49
260 Hillis, Jessica Burke County 10:30.7 29:52 187
261 Glass, Selecia Burke County 10:35.2 30:05 188
262 Moore, Marshay Tri-Cities HS 10:35.4 30:05 189
263 Stanback, Lucy South Forsyth HS 10:36.7 30:09
264 Cody, Courtney South Forsyth HS 10:37.3 30:11
265 Robinson, Gina Burke County 10:40.3 30:19 190
266 Sanders, Ceilidh Madison County HS 10:44.7 30:32 191
267 Hutchison, Lauren Starr's Mill HS 10:45.0 30:33
268 Smith, Jamie Madison County HS 10:45.6 30:35 192
269 Gibney, Alexandra Clarke Central HS 10:45.8 30:35 193
270 Appleby, Lesley Clarke Central HS 10:49.5 30:45 194
271 Bryson, Diana Woodstock HS 10:55.9 31:04 195
272 Palmer, Chelsea Evans HS 11:05.1 31:30 196
273 Aron, Ashley Norcross HS 11:07.1 31:36
274 Rivers, Tiffany Norcross HS 11:07.4 31:36
275 Moore, Jessica Norcross HS 11:07.5 31:37
276 Beck, Amy Madison County HS 11:08.1 31:38
277 Costyn, Melanie Madison County HS 11:08.8 31:41
278 Wood, Laquetta Clarke Central HS 11:09.3 31:42
279 Gemzer, Erika Dacula HS 11:18.0 32:07
280 Golden, Ebony Burke County 11:19.1 32:10 197
281 Fergeson, Lanie North Atlanta HS 11:19.9 32:12 198
282 Lance, Corie Clarke Central HS 11:24.5 32:25
283 Kidwell, Kelly South Forsyth HS 11:26.4 32:30
284 Emmi, Nina Oconee County HS 11:29.0 32:38
285 Bucholtz, Kristen South Forsyth HS 11:30.0 32:41
286 Arnold, Sarah Oconee County HS 11:30.7 32:43
287 Vanparys, Jessica South Forsyth HS 11:35.9 32:57
288 Whitmire, Mandy Evans HS 11:42.3 33:16 199
289 Ahrens, Amanda Woodstock HS 11:49.7 33:37 200
290 Ammons, Meredith Norcross HS 12:07.7 34:28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brookwood High School 70 3 7 12 17 31 41 47
Total Time: 1:45:53.00
Average: 21:10.60
2 Parkview HS 104 13 14 15 29 33 44 65
Total Time: 1:48:17.00
Average: 21:39.40
3 Walton HS 105 1 16 19 30 39 49 50
Total Time: 1:46:44.00
Average: 21:20.80
4 Collins Hill HS 139 6 18 32 37 46 53 60
Total Time: 1:49:35.00
Average: 21:55.00
5 Oconee County HS 190 21 25 34 52 58 86 88
Total Time: 1:51:43.00
Average: 22:20.60
6 South Forsyth HS 249 11 24 57 78 79 80 94
Total Time: 1:53:34.00
Average: 22:42.80
7 Riverwood HS 249 35 36 40 67 71 85 103
Total Time: 1:54:03.00
Average: 22:48.60
8 McEachern HS 271 27 51 56 68 69 72 74
Total Time: 1:54:27.00
Average: 22:53.40
9 Dacula HS 317 5 61 75 76 100 112 113
Total Time: 1:56:00.00
Average: 23:12.00
10 Central Gwinnett HS 326 2 73 77 82 92 176
Total Time: 1:55:29.00
Average: 23:05.80
11 Northgate HS 328 22 28 48 109 121 122 174
Total Time: 1:57:17.00
Average: 23:27.40
12 Eagles Landing HS 359 9 20 64 98 168
Total Time: 1:58:31.00
Average: 23:42.20
13 Starr's Mill HS 360 23 45 62 114 116 133 140
Total Time: 1:58:22.00
Average: 23:40.40
14 Shiloh HS 385 26 55 83 104 117 138 145
Total Time: 1:59:11.00
Average: 23:50.20
15 Berkmar High School 415 38 81 90 99 107 127 139
Total Time: 2:00:18.00
Average: 24:03.60
16 South Gwinnett HS 450 4 89 108 118 131 134 163
Total Time: 2:01:09.00
Average: 24:13.80
17 Northview HS 461 8 102 110 115 126 136 179
Total Time: 2:02:04.00
Average: 24:24.80
18 Greenbrier HS 504 59 66 101 128 150 157 161
Total Time: 2:03:56.00
Average: 24:47.20
19 Woodstock HS 516 10 43 124 144 195 200
Total Time: 2:06:53.00
Average: 25:22.60
20 Norcross HS 547 42 91 119 143 152 165 175
Total Time: 2:05:47.00
Average: 25:09.40
21 Chamblee HS 557 54 96 129 137 141 177
Total Time: 2:05:43.00
Average: 25:08.60
22 North Cobb HS 643 95 106 111 160 171
Total Time: 2:10:42.00
Average: 26:08.40
23 Madison County HS 677 70 130 135 162 180 191 192
Total Time: 2:12:19.00
Average: 26:27.80
24 Tri-Cities HS 706 97 120 146 158 185 189
Total Time: 2:13:43.00
Average: 26:44.60
25 Evans HS 719 84 123 164 167 181 196 199
Total Time: 2:14:42.00
Average: 26:56.40
26 Roswell HS 735 125 142 149 153 166 173
Total Time: 2:14:03.00
Average: 26:48.60
27 Clarke Central HS 736 87 132 159 172 186 193 194
Total Time: 2:15:40.00
Average: 27:08.00
28 North Atlanta HS 788 147 148 154 169 170 178 198
Total Time: 2:16:50.00
Average: 27:22.00
29 Burke County High School 847 105 183 184 187 188 190 197
Total Time: 2:23:37.00
Average: 28:43.40
DyeStat Georgia
|