States
Florida

Gator Invitational

Open Division

10/5/02 at U. of Florida, Gainesville FL


Results from U. Florida site

Boys - Girls

Boys

Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:08 PM 10/5/2002 Page 1 
 Gator Invitational CC - 10/5/2002 
 
 Gainesville Florida 
 
 Rankings 
 
  
 Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 ======================================================================= 
 Name Year School Finals Points 
 ======================================================================= 
 1 Biffar, John Admiral Farragut 16:03.58 1 
 2 Lyons, Tony Citrus 16:26.36 2 
 3 West, Brandon Royal Palm Beach 16:41.94 3 
 4 Briscoe, H. Dorrell Sarasota Riverview 16:52.34 4 
 5 Jones, Dan Cocoa Beach 16:55.28 5 
 6 Kaus, Mark Rockledge 17:01.17 6 
 7 Barnett, William Lake Mary 17:01.55 7 
 8 McLean, Peter Rockledge 17:01.98 8 
 9 Werly, William Keswick Christian 17:03.16 9 
 10 Alexander, Michael Sarasota 17:04.71 10 
 11 Kelly, Sean Vero Beach 17:05.17 11 
 12 Tidwell, Tanner Keswick Christian 17:06.70 12 
 13 Moody, Keith Spruce Creek 17:07.21 13 
 14 Holstein, Justin St. Johns Cds 17:07.82 14 
 15 Martin, Karim Belleview 17:08.87 15 
 16 Criscione, Jeremy Interlachen 17:09.43 16 
 17 Ayres, Danny River Ridge 17:10.35 17 
 18 Gollins, Dan Tampa Sickles 17:13.01 
 19 McLarty, Dustin DeLand 17:16.26 18 
 20 Alvarado, Barvan Frostproof 17:16.87 19 
 21 Beuthe, Dan Tampa Sickles 17:19.95 
 22 Bruning, Chris FletcherHS 17:22.76 20 
 23 Baum, Matt Citrus 17:27.55 21 
 24 Holt, Chad Sarasota 17:30.60 22 
 25 Bardwell, Tommy Mt. Dora Bible 17:32.13 23 
 26 Freeman, Cameron Gateway 17:39.72 24 
 27 Briz, Nicholas Miami Columbus 17:40.47 25 
 28 Guastella, Alex Atlantic HS 17:41.22 26 
 29 Barcley, David Keswick Christian 17:42.02 27 
 30 Charles, Josue Lake Region 17:43.59 28 
 31 Brennan, Matt Lake Region 17:45.32 29 
 32 Grady, Sean Vero Beach 17:47.31 30 
 33 Coffman, Andy Lake Region 17:48.06 31 
 34 Austin, Ryan Providence School 17:51.45 32 
 35 Claessens, Joris Lake Mary 17:51.82 33 
 36 Nick, Picaut Seabreeze 17:53.71 34 
 37 Anderson, Ian Sarasota 17:55.57 35 
 38 Caswell, Benjamin Sarasota Riverview 17:56.10 36 
 39 Weaver, Patrick St. Johns Cds 17:57.43 37 
 40 Waldon, Tim Eastside FL 18:00.05 38 
 41 Watz, Chris Rockledge 18:00.93 39 
 42 Murrell, Tyler Manatee 18:02.12 40 
 43 Willyoung, Michael East Lake 18:03.22 41 
 44 Higgins, Nick Atlantic Delray 18:03.57 42 
 45 Spescia, Zach Rockledge 18:04.58 43 
 46 Tanjeloff, Zak Sarasota 18:04.90 44 
 47 Perez, Kevin Miami Columbus 18:05.19 45 
 48 Cunningham, Shamus Spruce Creek 18:06.57 46 
 49 Adriaansen, Thomas Lake Mary 18:06.92 47 
 50 Eagle, Scott Keswick Christian 18:07.53 48 
 51 Harris, Miles Oak Hall 18:07.88 49 
 52 Austin, Aaron Providence School 18:08.36 50 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 53 Justin, Dragos Cocoa Beach 18:08.98 51 
 54 Calloway, Willie DeLand 18:09.90 52 
 55 Stoneroad, Adam Sebastian River 18:10.24 53 
 56 Rodriguez, Rene Miami Columbus 18:10.58 54 
 57 Litak, Brett River Ridge 18:11.21 55 
 58 DeVeau, Zach Sarasota Riverview 18:12.46 56 
 59 Halter, Jonathan Belleview 18:13.82 57 
 60 Neuwirth, Dan Berkeley Prep 18:14.50 58 
 61 Givens, JW Rockledge 18:15.62 59 
 62 Haumschild, Ryan Keswick Christian 18:16.15 60 
 63 Moreno, Al Dunedin 18:17.25 61 
 64 Krom, Eric Atlantic HS 18:17.76 62 
 65 Harris, Ryan Oak Hall 18:18.68 63 
 66 Dornton, John Rockledge 18:19.43 64 
 67 Feldon, Andrew Cocoa Beach 18:20.22 65 
 68 Nelson, James Seabreeze 18:20.58 66 
 69 Azam, Tariq Wellington 18:22.26 67 
 70 Berkery, Grant Sarasota 18:22.58 68 
 71 Beatty, Aaron Middleburg 18:22.96 69 
 72 Hermanson, John FletcherHS 18:23.39 70 
 73 Gibson, Austin River Ridge 18:23.77 71 
 74 Wolski, Ben Sarasota Riverview 18:24.71 72 
 75 Anderson, Matthew Cocoa Beach 18:24.97 73 
 76 Kerr, Adam Berkeley Prep 18:25.98 74 
 77 MacDonald, Justin Citrus 18:26.25 75 
 78 Jacobsen, Stephen River Ridge 18:27.81 76 
 79 Wells, Sam Shorecrest Prep 18:28.62 
 80 Dunn, Kyle Seabreeze 18:30.17 77 
 81 Rader, Tommy Atlantic HS 18:31.35 78 
 82 Hume, John Middleburg 18:32.53 79 
 83 Gutierrez, Albert Frostproof 18:34.28 80 
 84 Fagan, Joshua Dunedin 18:36.00 81 
 85 Pinckney, James Sarasota 18:38.91 82 
 86 Matheny, Al Oak Hall 18:42.06 83 
              
 87 Miles, Jason Spruce Creek 18:45.47 84 
 88 Clayton, Jan DeLand 18:45.89 85 
 89 Holstein, Christopher St. Johns Cds 18:46.58 86 
 90 Womack, Justin Providence School 18:47.55 87 
 91 Helt, Kyle Citrus 18:48.76 88 
 92 Schoeppler, Brandon East Lake 18:49.34 89 
 93 Hall, Daniel Sarasota Riverview 18:51.17 90 
 94 Wolfenbarger, Wade Orange Park HS 18:51.50 
 95 Chomat, Alejandro Miami Columbus 18:52.36 91 
 96 Boyle, Geoff Spruce Creek 18:53.04 92 
 97 Kalina, Brian Wellington 18:54.28 93 
 98 Naret, David East Lake 18:54.67 94 
 99 Acton-Maher, Chris Berkeley Prep 18:55.28 95 
 100 Rodriguez, Mike Gateway 18:56.81 96 
 101 Defabrizio, Aaron Admiral Farragut 18:58.25 97 
 102 Donovan, Ben Berkeley Prep 18:58.97 98 
 103 Bissonnette, Tom Sebastian River 18:59.29 99 
 104 Richards, Scott Eastside FL 18:59.59 100 
 105 Nick, Thomas Seminole Sanford 18:59.63 101 
 106 Muller, Adam Vero Beach 19:00.00 102 
 107 Gonzalez, William River Ridge 19:00.38 103 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 108 Allen, Ian Interlachen 19:01.65 104 
 109 Brew, Joe Eastside FL 19:02.30 105 
 110 Cardona, Derek Atlantic Delray 19:04.08 106 
 111 Silvestro, Joe Citrus 19:04.55 107 
 112 Little, Stephen Lake Mary 19:04.56 108 
 113 Tornwall, Brett Keystone Heights 19:08.08 109 
 114 Halsey, Jonathan Lake Mary 19:10.40 110 
 115 Gilbert, Christopher Miami Columbus 19:12.05 111 
 116 Black, Jason Royal Palm Beach 19:14.42 112 
 117 Peters, Chris DeLand 19:15.64 113 
 118 Lopiccolo, James Citrus 19:17.30 114 
 119 Selsky, Daniel Lake Mary 19:17.67 115 
 120 Burger, Jason Orange Park HS 19:18.01 
 121 Reeves, TJ Oak Hall 19:18.35 116 
 122 Moran, John Wellington 19:18.97 117 
 123 Roberts, Hunter Seminole Sanford 19:19.93 118 
 124 Kane, Chris Atlantic HS 19:20.37 119 
 125 Nawalany, Mike Wellington 19:21.51 120 
 126 Moulder, Sean Vero Beach 19:22.24 121 
 127 Bishop, Jordan FletcherHS 19:22.57 122 
 128 Hollinsworth, Taylor Wellington 19:27.00 123 
 129 Davis, Jared Menendez HS 19:32.04 124 
 130 McNamara, Pat Oak Hall 19:33.38 125 
 131 Storey, Mike Sarasota Riverview 19:34.04 126 
 132 Lanauze, Alejandro Lake Mary 19:34.35 127 
 133 Garica, Joey Frostproof 19:35.11 128 
 134 Franklin, Carlos Lake Region 19:35.86 129 
 135 Harbor, Justin DeLand 19:38.19 130 
 136 Romeo, Eric Manatee 19:39.38 131 
 137 Yount, Vincent Orange Park HS 19:42.93 
 138 Johnson, Christopher Countryside 19:45.29 132 
 139 Lanser, Joseph Miami Columbus 19:45.64 133 
 140 Underhill, Christopher East Lake 19:45.68 134 
 141 Hyink, Jeremy Shorecrest Prep 19:47.81 
 142 Dalrymple, Bobby Belleview 19:48.25 135 
 143 Sommerfield, Nick Providence School 19:48.69 136 
 144 Bonk, Tony Dunedin 19:49.10 137 
 145 Teeters, Brian Seabreeze 19:49.58 138 
 146 Boitet, Jarrod St. Johns Cds 19:49.78 139 
 147 Ladd, Anthony Admiral Farragut 19:50.06 140 
 148 Zarzutzki, Danny Sarasota Christian 19:50.39 141 
 149 Jones, Phillip Rockledge 19:51.39 142 
 150 Fox, Alex Shorecrest Prep 19:51.99 
 151 Rousonelous, Zach Indian Rocks 19:52.45 
 152 Carella, Daniel Citrus 19:52.72 143 
 153 Jones, Barak Lake Region 19:53.22 144 
 154 Carroll, John Wellington 19:53.47 145 
 155 Shadowens, Ryan Keswick Christian 19:53.75 146 
 156 Greco, Pat Manatee 19:54.28 147 
 157 Keable, Jason DeLand 19:55.05 148 
 158 Yeakel, Jeff FletcherHS 19:56.78 149 
 159 Bacolor, Gabriel Providence School 20:00.09 150 
 160 Brosko, Stan Sebastian River 20:00.52 151 
 161 Fox, Miles Booker 20:00.98 152 
 162 Felkey, Frank Sebastian River 20:01.34 153 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 163 Barcley, Michael Keswick Christian 20:01.59 154 
 164 Weseman, Drew Gainesville 20:02.74 155 
 165 Ortiz, Oscar Gateway 20:07.68 156 
 166 Galamison, Matt Admiral Farragut 20:09.03 157 
 167 Munshower, Craig Sebastian River 20:13.63 158 
 168 Geldreich, Shaw Belleview 20:17.01 159 
 169 Hare, Dustin Keystone Heights 20:17.36 160 
 170 Trujillo, Jonathan Wellington 20:17.67 161 
 171 Auletta, Jeff Keystone Heights 20:18.05 162 
 172 Sheely, Eric Lake Region 20:18.41 163 
 173 Ayala, Randall Sarasota Riverview 20:18.67 164 
 174 Hajdu, Atti Seminole Sanford 20:18.90 165 
 175 Presley, Ian Forest HS 20:19.36 166 
 176 Bolton, Thomas Interlachen 20:19.72 167 
 177 Steier, Lars Berkeley Prep 20:19.83 168 
 178 Kirchhoff, Jason Royal Palm Beach 20:19.83 169 
 179 Keegan, Dan Eastside FL 20:20.07 170 
 180 Indihar, Jacey Seabreeze 20:20.20 171 
 181 Cook, Jeremy Spruce Creek 20:20.86 172 
              
 182 Boulware, Eric Oak Hall 20:21.63 173 
 183 Hicks, Ramad West Florida 20:22.54 
 184 Dennis, Lawson Seminole Sanford 20:22.91 174 
 185 Hoffman, Rob St. Johns Cds 20:23.30 175 
 186 Morgan, Jonathan Countryside 20:23.80 176 
 187 Iorio, Josh Tampa Sickles 20:27.16 
 188 Penny, Mike Admiral Farragut 20:27.65 177 
 189 Muszinski, Paul Eastside FL 20:29.61 178 
 190 Brooker, Wes Gainesville 20:33.49 179 
 191 Quiros, Yalmer Manatee 20:34.53 180 
 192 Brumbaugh, Matt Menendez HS 20:35.43 181 
 193 Brizzi, Robert Admiral Farragut 20:35.78 182 
 194 Lara, Luis Gateway 20:36.05 183 
 195 Tenney, Chris Eastside FL 20:37.80 184 
 196 Tubtim, Matt St. Johns Cds 20:39.48 185 
 197 Banis, Quincy Sebring 20:39.81 
 198 Sindad, Joe Menendez HS 20:43.06 186 
 199 Scruggs, Josh Mt. Dora Bible 20:43.75 187 
 200 Stanley, Bill Vero Beach 20:44.84 188 
 201 Mealor, Mike Seminole Sanford 20:45.31 189 
 202 Silva, Eddie Gateway 20:45.85 190 
 203 Huening, Phil Tampa Prep 20:46.48 191 
 204 Campos, Angel Frostproof 20:47.41 192 
 205 Seaman, Brian River Ridge 20:50.18 193 
 206 Harris, Quenton Booker 20:50.53 194 
 207 Tornwall, Derrick Keystone Heights 20:51.12 195 
 208 Fitz-Williams, Simon Gainesville 20:51.56 196 
 209 Shiveley, Stephen Forest HS 20:56.37 197 
 210 Petrilla, Patrick Tampa Prep 21:00.78 198 
 211 Elicerio, Emmanuel Frostproof 21:01.11 199 
 212 Knoess, Brandon Summit Christian 21:03.45 
 213 Morrow, Justin Middleburg 21:03.48 200 
 214 Raborn, James Sebastian River 21:04.36 201 
 215 DeHart, Mike Booker 21:05.04 202 
 216 Michael, David Dunedin 21:06.05 203 
 217 Breslin, Will Spruce Creek 21:06.98 204 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 218 Clemmer, Charles Sebastian River 21:09.79 205 
 219 Brooker, Mike Gainesville 21:11.04 206 
 220 Purtee, Josh Southeast 21:11.37 207 
 221 Havens, Mike Royal Palm Beach 21:11.69 208 
 222 Herrera, John Forest HS 21:13.93 209 
 223 Dritenbas, Ben Vero Beach 21:15.49 210 
 224 Walsh, David Seabreeze 21:16.60 211 
 225 Stemmler, Ross Tampa Prep 21:18.15 212 
 226 Singletary, Cody Mt. Dora Bible 21:18.58 213 
 227 Long, Chase Menendez HS 21:19.49 214 
 228 Sanders, Nick Manatee 21:19.87 215 
 229 Pruitt, Michael Mt. Dora Bible 21:20.11 216 
 230 Kempton, Scotty Gateway 21:20.64 217 
 231 Collins, Paul Shorecrest Prep 21:21.00 
 232 Kauffman, Benji Sarasota Christian 21:21.07 218 
 233 Harrison, Matt Countryside 21:21.22 219 
 234 Parham, Matt Keystone Heights 21:23.28 220 
 235 James, Ben Admiral Farragut 21:23.75 221 
 236 Harrison, Thomas Eastside FL 21:23.82 222 
 237 Colson, Levi Gainesville 21:24.35 223 
 238 Swope, Drew Lake Highland 21:27.45 
 239 Weigers, Greg Booker 21:29.30 224 
 240 Ray, Forrest Providence School 21:29.76 225 
 241 Pruitt, Chris Mt. Dora Bible 21:31.52 226 
 242 Damonte, Jeff Berkeley Prep 21:33.07 227 
 243 Crim, Shaun Countryside 21:34.58 228 
 244 Sexton, Ryan DeLand 21:34.67 229 
 245 Meily, Bryan Interlachen 21:34.87 230 
 246 Barnes, Adam Countryside 21:35.29 231 
 247 Coleman, Robert Father Lopez 21:36.76 
 248 McCurdy, David Middleburg 21:40.34 232 
 249 Armstrong, Brett Tampa Prep 21:40.88 233 
 250 Brantley, Shaun Seabreeze 21:41.18 234 
 251 Prichett, Anthony Sarasota Christian 21:43.25 235 
 252 Blackford, Jason Royal Palm Beach 21:45.67 236 
 253 Boulmetis, Chris Spruce Creek 21:46.73 237 
 254 Barron, Brent Gateway 21:46.99 238 
 255 Zaremba, Nick Manatee 21:52.41 239 
 256 Cooney, Tyler Mt. Dora Bible 21:58.50 240 
 257 Green, Lamar Interlachen 22:00.35 241 
 258 Matthews, Steve Southeast 22:01.91 242 
 259 Brewer, Jeff Dunedin 22:03.46 243 
 260 Hansen, Michael East Lake 22:04.18 244 
 261 Miller, Chris Atlantic Delray 22:06.13 245 
 262 Holstein, Robert St. Johns Cds 22:09.81 246 
 263 Sorrentino, Dante Forest HS 22:10.25 247 
 264 Nettles, Sarah Seminole Sanford 22:11.77 248 
 265 Clary, Mike Menendez HS 22:13.24 249 
 266 Ortin, Joshua Gainesville 22:14.83 250 
 267 Hart, Mitchell Countryside 22:17.82 251 
 268 Bradlow, Harry Berkeley Prep 22:22.33 252 
 269 Rentas, Ismael Atlantic Delray 22:25.15 253 
 270 Morrow, John Middleburg 22:31.74 254 
 271 Waller, Ben Tampa Prep 22:33.44 255 
 272 Clopton, Phillip Atlantic HS 22:34.54 256 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 273 Schieweman, Julian Southeast 22:39.39 257 
 274 Papa, Troy Sarasota Christian 22:40.73 258 
 275 Rosenow, Jesse Dunedin 22:43.59 259 
 276 Garica, Alex Frostproof 22:44.65 260 
              
 277 Namey, James Southeast 22:45.58 261 
 278 Hart, Adam Forest HS 22:48.69 262 
 279 Bee, Vallen Cocoa Beach 22:49.95 263 
 280 Spisak, David Atlantic HS 22:50.31 264 
 281 Paris, Nic Forest HS 22:50.76 265 
 282 Gillespie, Robert Manatee 22:54.32 266 
 283 Dolinsky, Maxim Gainesville 22:55.37 267 
 284 Alton, Daniel Orange Park HS 23:01.98 
 285 Poole, Tyler Dunedin 23:03.98 268 
 286 Gerke, Scott Countryside 23:10.26 269 
 287 Marsh, Ryan FletcherHS 23:11.96 270 
 288 Zoeller, Graham Forest HS 23:14.52 271 
 289 Cook, Mike Atlantic Delray 23:21.83 272 
 290 Iketani, Kyle Belleview 23:23.39 273 
 291 Brady, Matt Menendez HS 23:31.68 274 
 292 Scott, Preston Mt. Dora Bible 23:32.27 275 
 293 Tillery, Warren Keystone Heights 23:32.96 276 
 294 Crumbie, John Southeast 23:33.34 277 
 295 Murray, Adam Interlachen 23:34.56 278 
 296 Dascomb, Jacob East Lake 23:42.24 279 
 297 Godbold, Stephen Sarasota Christian 23:42.69 280 
 298 Dejuste, Romulus Atlantic Delray 23:43.04 281 
 299 DeSuza, Kenny Father Lopez 23:45.12 
 300 Melendy, Danielle Tampa Sickles 23:45.86 
 301 Snyder, Joey Interlachen 23:54.24 282 
 302 Wolfel, Mike FletcherHS 23:54.60 283 
 303 Hopper, Andrew Belleview 24:21.22 284 
 304 Zeibelman, Sam FletcherHS 24:53.46 285 
 305 Parker, Greg Cocoa Beach 24:54.34 286 
 306 Dumas, Jon Booker 25:30.97 287 
 307 Wagner, Chase Summit Christian 25:43.12 
 308 Stoll, Travis Sarasota Christian 25:43.34 288 
 309 Vargas, Andres Atlantic Delray 25:44.32 289 
 310 Rutter, Mark Belleview 25:46.50 290 
 311 Fink, Logan Summit Christian 26:01.32 
 312 Goldstein, Sam Keystone Heights 27:46.54 291 
 313 Wiggs, Garrett Summit Christian 29:21.23 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Rockledge 155 6 8 39 43 59 64 142 
 Total Time: 1:28:24.28 
 Average: 17:40.86 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 2 Keswick Christian 156 9 12 27 48 60 146 154 
 Total Time: 1:28:15.56 
 Average: 17:39.12 
 3 Sarasota 179 10 22 35 44 68 82 
 Total Time: 1:28:58.36 
 Average: 17:47.68 
 4 Sarasota Riverview 258 4 36 56 72 90 126 164 
 Total Time: 1:30:16.78 
 Average: 18:03.36 
 5 Citrus 293 2 21 75 88 107 114 143 
 Total Time: 1:30:13.47 
 Average: 18:02.70 
 6 Lake Mary 305 7 33 47 108 110 115 127 
 Total Time: 1:31:15.25 
 Average: 18:15.05 
 7 River Ridge 322 17 55 71 76 103 193 
 Total Time: 1:31:13.52 
 Average: 18:14.71 
 8 Miami Columbus 326 25 45 54 91 111 133 
 Total Time: 1:32:00.65 
 Average: 18:24.13 
 9 Lake Region 361 28 29 31 129 144 163 
 Total Time: 1:32:46.05 
 Average: 18:33.21 
 10 DeLand 398 18 52 85 113 130 148 229 
 Total Time: 1:33:05.88 
 Average: 18:37.18 
 11 Spruce Creek 407 13 46 84 92 172 204 237 
 Total Time: 1:33:13.15 
 Average: 18:38.63 
 12 Oak Hall 436 49 63 83 116 125 173 
 Total Time: 1:34:00.35 
 Average: 18:48.07 
 13 St. Johns Cds 451 14 37 86 139 175 185 246 
 Total Time: 1:34:04.91 
 Average: 18:48.99 
 14 Vero Beach 452 11 30 102 121 188 210 
 Total Time: 1:33:59.56 
 Average: 18:47.92 
 15 Providence School 455 32 50 87 136 150 225 
 Total Time: 1:34:36.14 
 Average: 18:55.23 
 16 Cocoa Beach 457 5 51 65 73 263 286 
 Total Time: 1:34:39.40 
 Average: 18:55.88 
 17 Seabreeze 486 34 66 77 138 171 211 234 
 Total Time: 1:34:54.24 
 Average: 18:58.85 
 18 Berkeley Prep 493 58 74 95 98 168 227 252 
 Total Time: 1:34:54.56 
 Average: 18:58.92 
 19 Wellington 520 67 93 117 120 123 145 161 
 Total Time: 1:35:24.02 
 Average: 19:04.81 
              
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 20 Atlantic HS 541 26 62 78 119 256 264 
 Total Time: 1:36:25.24 
 Average: 19:17.05 
 21 Admiral Farragut 572 1 97 140 157 177 182 221 
 Total Time: 1:35:28.57 
 Average: 19:05.72 
 22 Eastside FL 591 38 100 105 170 178 184 222 
 Total Time: 1:36:51.62 
 Average: 19:22.33 
 23 East Lake 602 41 89 94 134 244 279 
 Total Time: 1:37:37.09 
 Average: 19:31.42 
 24 Sebastian River 614 53 99 151 153 158 201 205 
 Total Time: 1:37:25.02 
 Average: 19:29.01 
 25 Frostproof 618 19 80 128 192 199 260 
 Total Time: 1:37:14.78 
 Average: 19:26.96 
 26 FletcherHS 631 20 70 122 149 270 283 285 
 Total Time: 1:38:17.46 
 Average: 19:39.50 
 27 Belleview 639 15 57 135 159 273 284 290 
 Total Time: 1:38:51.34 
 Average: 19:46.27 
 28 Gateway 649 24 96 156 183 190 217 238 
 Total Time: 1:38:06.11 
 Average: 19:37.23 
 29 Manatee 713 40 131 147 180 215 239 266 
 Total Time: 1:39:30.18 
 Average: 19:54.04 
 30 Dunedin 725 61 81 137 203 243 259 268 
 Total Time: 1:39:51.86 
 Average: 19:58.38 
 31 Royal Palm Beach 728 3 112 169 208 236 
 Total Time: 1:39:13.55 
 Average: 19:50.71 
 32 Seminole Sanford 747 101 118 165 174 189 248 
 Total Time: 1:39:46.68 
 Average: 19:57.34 
 33 Interlachen 758 16 104 167 230 241 278 282 
 Total Time: 1:40:06.02 
 Average: 20:01.21 
 34 Middleburg 834 69 79 200 232 254 
 Total Time: 1:42:11.05 
 Average: 20:26.21 
 35 Keystone Heights 846 109 160 162 195 220 276 291 
 Total Time: 1:41:57.89 
 Average: 20:23.58 
 36 Mt. Dora Bible 865 23 187 213 216 226 240 275 
 Total Time: 1:42:26.09 
 Average: 20:29.22 
 37 Atlantic Delray 918 42 106 245 253 272 281 289 
 Total Time: 1:45:00.76 
 Average: 21:00.16 
  
 ....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 38 Menendez HS 954 124 181 186 214 249 274 
 Total Time: 1:44:23.27 
 Average: 20:52.66 
 39 Gainesville 959 155 179 196 206 223 250 267 
 Total Time: 1:44:03.18 
 Average: 20:48.64 
 40 Countryside 986 132 176 219 228 231 251 269 
 Total Time: 1:44:40.18 
 Average: 20:56.04 
 41 Booker 1059 152 194 202 224 287 
 Total Time: 1:48:56.82 
 Average: 21:47.37 
 42 Forest HS 1081 166 197 209 247 262 265 271 
 Total Time: 1:47:28.60 
 Average: 21:29.72 
 43 Tampa Prep 1089 191 198 212 233 255 
 Total Time: 1:47:19.73 
 Average: 21:27.95 
 44 Sarasota Christian 1132 141 218 235 258 280 288 
 Total Time: 1:49:18.13 
 Average: 21:51.63 
 45 Southeast 1244 207 242 257 261 277 
 Total Time: 1:52:11.59 
 Average: 22:26.32 
 

Girls

Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:18 PM 10/5/2002 Page 1 
 Gator Invitational CC - 10/5/2002 
 
 Gainesville Florida 
 
 Rankings 
 
  
 Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 ======================================================================= 
 Name Year School Finals Points 
 ======================================================================= 
 1 Zabel, Jessica Lake Mary 19:02.90 1 
 2 Cookerly, Shea Sarasota Riverview 19:52.52 2 
 3 Heffernan, Fallon FletcherHS 20:08.06 3 
 4 Muntz, Lauren Wellington 20:10.84 4 
 5 Arnold, LaShaunta Rickards HS 20:24.87 5 
 6 Cookerly, Channing Sarasota Riverview 20:25.80 6 
 7 Smith, Robyn Gateway 20:31.50 7 
 8 Smith, Amber FletcherHS 20:36.24 8 
 9 Urquhart, Tiffany Seabreeze 20:39.10 9 
 10 Creavy, Golden Nease 20:42.73 10 
 11 Ingham, Emily Episcopal FL 20:43.32 11 
 12 Ivanhoe, Alicia Trinity Prep 20:44.92 12 
 13 Jacobsen, Sam River Ridge 20:52.06 13 
 14 Huddleston, Lacey Bronson 20:54.90 
 15 Whitelock, Brittany Shorecrest Prep 20:56.22 14 
 16 Potter, Maggie Rockledge 20:59.23 15 
 17 Northrup, Julie Vero Beach 21:00.73 16 
 18 Kalina, Zandra Wellington 21:03.45 17 
 19 Morris, Corri Shorecrest Prep 21:06.68 18 
 20 Corbyons, Caroline DeLand 21:10.08 19 
 21 Kerr, Krystal Rockledge 21:10.51 20 
 22 Deschryver, Anna Countryside 21:13.43 21 
 23 Roff, Emily Manatee 21:14.55 22 
 24 Carrigan, Emma Wellington 21:20.11 23 
 25 Thompson, Maggie Shorecrest Prep 21:22.57 24 
 26 Kelley, Lyndsey Vero Beach 21:28.74 25 
 27 Hofer, Holly Eastside FL 21:29.99 26 
 28 Biedenharn, Tina Ridgeview 21:32.75 27 
 29 Crosbie, Susie Ridgeview 21:34.64 28 
 30 Radell, Alisa Trinity Prep 21:35.58 29 
 31 Lohuis, Susan Vero Beach 21:37.65 30 
 32 Sly, Cadie Royal Palm Beach 21:40.74 
 33 Lowenstein, Dani DeLand 21:41.37 31 
 34 Lanza, Nicole Trinity Prep 21:45.18 32 
 35 Jerome, Justine DeLand 21:48.30 33 
 36 Kelly, Shannon Tampa Sickles 21:49.67 34 
 37 Snyder, Jennifer Tampa Sickles 21:51.17 35 
 38 Coyle, Danielle River Ridge 21:53.63 36 
 39 Sommers, Pam Vero Beach 21:54.26 37 
 40 Ranjit, Roshni Trinity Prep 21:55.98 38 
 41 Smith, Mandy Citrus 21:56.86 39 
 42 Dehaven, Sarah Sarasota Christian 21:57.85 
 43 McKenzie, Robertson Lake Highland 21:59.12 40 
 44 Fraser, Heather Seabreeze 22:01.75 41 
 45 Potochney, Katie Gateway 22:04.41 42 
 46 O'Brien, Kim Rockledge 22:05.12 43 
 47 Dimartino, Corissa River Ridge 22:05.84 44 
 48 Turner, Nikki Wellington 22:07.31 45 
 49 Galley, Kristeneq Vero Beach 22:08.67 46 
 50 Steel, Laura Episcopal FL 22:10.57 47 
 51 Barbee, Stephanie Southeast 22:11.18 48 
 52 Timofeeva, Olga Belleview 22:11.75 49 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 53 Kenney, Jillian Atlantic Delray 22:12.75 50 
 54 Bishop, Talisa Interlachen 22:18.99 51 
 55 Harris, Leann Keystone Heights 22:23.29 52 
 56 Gibbs, Gianna Evans HS 22:24.18 
 57 Ward, April North Fort Myers 22:25.11 53 
 58 Hobbs, Kimball Ridgeview 22:25.88 54 
 59 Branton, Taylor Mt. Dora Bible 22:26.65 55 
 60 Smith, Julia Sarasota Riverview 22:28.31 56 
 61 Birk, Pavandeep Shorecrest Prep 22:29.93 57 
 62 Johnson, Julianne Trinity Prep 22:31.16 58 
 63 Burke, Andrea Citrus 22:32.66 59 
 64 Hargadon, Claire B. T. Washington 22:33.26 60 
 65 Salt, Megan Ridgeview 22:33.86 61 
 66 Llaneza, Veronica Wellington 22:34.62 62 
 67 Wisecup, Tiffany Belleview 22:35.53 63 
 68 Glover, Sarah Episcopal FL 22:36.70 64 
 69 Schmidtman, Jessica Sarasota Riverview 22:37.69 65 
 70 Davis, Laura Leon HS 22:39.68 
 71 Reimer, Alia Rockledge 22:40.35 66 
 72 Schwarz, Katie Rickards HS 22:41.61 67 
 73 Paradise, Megan Episcopal FL 22:43.77 68 
 74 Finch, Maggie Wellington 22:47.91 69 
 75 Sosa, Alexandra Seminole Sanford 22:51.19 70 
 76 Jacks, Angel River Ridge 22:52.80 71 
 77 Colbert, Alyssa Rockledge 22:55.88 72 
 78 Todisco, Alexandra Lake Mary 22:56.91 73 
 79 Regan, Tricia Trinity Prep 22:58.43 74 
 80 Scott, Meaghan Leon HS 23:00.46 
 81 Miller, Amanda Keswick Christian 23:01.06 75 
 82 King, Kelly Citrus 23:01.57 76 
 83 Matthews, Kelly Keswick Christian 23:05.07 77 
 84 Booth, Katie Lake Mary 23:06.29 78 
 85 Mehta, Parendi Gateway 23:07.89 79 
 86 Sibley, Rachel Mt. Dora Bible 23:09.46 80 
              
 87 Carr, Valaree Royal Palm Beach 23:12.23 
 88 Fear, Katie Manatee 23:13.70 81 
 89 Rodriguez, Allison Belleview 23:17.24 82 
 90 Fitzpatrick, Kaela Citrus 23:18.36 83 
 91 Arden, Darien Atlantic Delray 23:19.81 84 
 92 Boston, Emma Shorecrest Prep 23:22.34 85 
 93 Schwan, Jennifer Manatee 23:23.70 86 
 94 Bloomquist, Silvia Summit Christian 23:25.59 87 
 95 Bracht, Jana Southeast 23:26.95 88 
 96 Garske, Elizabeth Summit Christian 23:27.72 89 
 97 Wilkening, Sarah Ridgeview 23:29.54 90 
 98 Johnson, Kecia Eastside FL 23:32.00 91 
 99 Alvarez, Angelic Seabreeze 23:32.84 92 
 100 Taliaferro, Latosha Ridgeview 23:34.37 93 
 101 Little, Stacey Lake Mary 23:38.96 94 
 102 Reyka, Ashley Wellington 23:41.66 95 
 103 Branum, Tara Belleview 23:43.56 96 
 104 Christenson, Karla Manatee 23:44.46 97 
 105 Rodriguez, Becky Manatee 23:46.39 98 
 106 MacMillan, Marion Episcopal FL 23:47.55 99 
 107 Goff, Ashley Vero Beach 23:48.69 100 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 108 Maida, Myrian FletcherHS 23:49.30 101 
 109 Pu, Sonya St. Johns Cds 23:49.89 102 
 110 Anderson, Clare Manatee 23:50.56 103 
 111 Staunton, Shannon Lake Mary 23:57.24 104 
 112 Reimer, Chelsea Rockledge 23:57.87 105 
 113 McLain, Lizzie Shorecrest Prep 24:02.81 106 
 114 Zieminski, Kristen Sarasota Riverview 24:03.68 107 
 115 Preudhomme, Jessica FletcherHS 24:04.80 108 
 116 Jacobsen, Karly Nease 24:05.51 109 
 117 Morrison, Cinnamon Menendez HS 24:06.03 110 
 118 Maroney, Heather Nease 24:06.61 111 
 119 Olson, Elyse Lake Mary 24:07.43 112 
 120 Bras, Roxanne Gateway 24:08.84 113 
 121 Thalji, Amanda East Lake 24:11.44 114 
 122 Ross, Allyson Tampa Prep 24:13.14 
 123 Englert, Jasmine B. T. Washington 24:14.50 115 
 124 Cheezem, Tiffany Shorecrest Prep 24:16.32 116 
 125 Hoffman, Ashley North Fort Myers 24:17.16 117 
 126 Pawelski, Beata Gateway 24:18.53 118 
 127 Godwin, Heather Lake Highland 24:21.81 119 
 128 Williams, Natalie Lake Highland 24:22.61 120 
 129 Wuest, Amy Atlantic HS 24:25.01 
 130 Rowe, Sheila Eastside FL 24:26.84 121 
 131 Anzelone, Lauren Tampa Sickles 24:27.79 122 
 132 Anderson, Adelina Episcopal FL 24:28.50 123 
 133 Moran, Sarah Manatee 24:29.15 124 
 134 Koslosky, Kris Southeast 24:29.83 125 
 135 Combass, Amanda Keystone Heights 24:30.48 126 
 136 Moulden, Becca Episcopal FL 24:31.74 127 
 137 Michaels, Lenny Rockledge 24:33.29 128 
 138 Schiff, Tamara Tampa Prep 24:38.02 
 139 Navoroli, Anika Keswick Christian 24:43.08 129 
 140 Lambright, Rebeka Rickards HS 24:43.80 130 
 141 Daubert, Danielle Forest HS 24:46.58 131 
 142 Montgomery, Caitlin Citrus 24:50.64 132 
 143 Dietz, Elisabeth Forest HS 24:51.29 133 
 144 Wasiluk, Jaclyn East Lake 24:51.97 134 
 145 Lamm, Stephanie Menendez HS 24:53.74 135 
 146 Reyes, Viviana North Fort Myers 24:54.26 136 
 147 Patterson, Cole Nease 24:54.96 137 
 148 Mader, Kari Belleview 24:56.13 138 
 149 Hendry, Angela Seabreeze 24:57.74 139 
 150 Seavey, Kelly Tampa Sickles 24:59.95 140 
 151 Wilson, Sarah Vero Beach 25:04.30 141 
 152 Perry, Michele Gateway 25:05.78 142 
 153 Borgwart, Joy Seabreeze 25:07.62 143 
 154 Crane, Sara Keystone Heights 25:13.37 144 
 155 King, Jessica B. T. Washington 25:14.45 145 
 156 Crane, Rachel Keystone Heights 25:15.31 146 
 157 Vega, Joy Countryside 25:18.04 147 
 158 Hall, Holly Sarasota Riverview 25:19.42 148 
 159 Giesy, Brienna Keswick Christian 25:20.31 149 
 160 Corcoran-Quadt, Chelsea B. T. Washington 25:21.23 150 
 161 Grimes, Ashley Southeast 25:23.75 151 
 162 Burton, Tori Menendez HS 25:24.51 152 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 163 Young, Gabby East Lake 25:26.73 153 
 164 Ritenour, Charleene Royal Palm Beach 25:28.39 
 165 Dascomb, Amanda East Lake 25:28.99 154 
 166 Osteen, Emily Eastside FL 25:29.63 155 
 167 Tilley, Joanna Nease 25:30.24 156 
 168 Hamachek, Brittany East Lake 25:35.17 157 
 169 Overbay, Jennifer Seminole Sanford 25:40.52 158 
 170 Clark, Simone Rickards HS 25:41.33 159 
 171 Hunt, Nina Southeast 25:46.87 160 
 172 Smith, Loreal Rickards HS 25:51.12 161 
 173 Bishop, Heather Interlachen 25:56.43 162 
 174 Petrow, Dana North Fort Myers 25:59.11 163 
 175 Roman, Cheriece Keswick Christian 26:02.08 164 
 176 Sikes, Lauren Orange Park HS 26:02.75 
 177 Rouse, Nicole Citrus 26:05.07 165 
 178 Furness, Amanda FletcherHS 26:05.84 166 
 179 McPherson, Courtney East Lake 26:07.40 167 
 180 Henderson, Sjanna North Fort Myers 26:12.92 168 
 181 Ray, Aliza B. T. Washington 26:13.63 169 
              
 182 Mihalko, Staci Summit Christian 26:17.49 170 
 183 Perrin, Mallory Citrus 26:25.50 171 
 184 Smith, Kristen Tampa Sickles 26:28.59 172 
 185 Dykes, Erika Gateway 26:29.30 173 
 186 Meadows, Laura Mt. Dora Bible 26:29.90 174 
 187 Walker, Stephanie Atlantic Delray 26:33.34 175 
 188 Blickey, Jaclyn North Fort Myers 26:34.43 176 
 189 Hale, Katrin Sarasota Christian 26:36.16 
 190 Ingalls, Monica Lake Mary 26:36.84 177 
 191 Sons, Ashley Atlantic Delray 26:37.54 178 
 192 Tehan, Kelly River Ridge 26:38.83 179 
 193 Kiriazes, Colleen Seabreeze 26:42.37 180 
 194 Mountain, Megan Royal Palm Beach 26:44.47 
 195 Anderson, Stephanie Belleview 26:46.03 181 
 196 Bandes, Jillian East Lake 26:46.91 182 
 197 Stimely, Melissa Summit Christian 26:47.90 183 
 198 Wienczkowski, Casey DeLand 26:48.54 184 
 199 Lambright, Cathy Rickards HS 26:50.38 185 
 200 Bancroft, Tracy Countryside 26:53.53 186 
 201 Plogger, Kim Forest HS 26:55.73 187 
 202 Panayotova, Gerry Eastside FL 26:56.41 188 
 203 Schaeffer, Dena DeLand 27:17.79 189 
 204 Johns, Haley Southeast 27:25.21 190 
 205 Harte, Katie Countryside 27:30.29 191 
 206 Harris, Melissa North Fort Myers 27:38.03 192 
 207 Koslosky, kara Southeast 27:39.56 193 
 208 Jordan, Jessica Interlachen 27:40.16 194 
 209 Fowler, Amber Interlachen 27:45.29 195 
 210 Garro, Elizabeth Sarasota Riverview 27:48.71 196 
 211 Burghardt, Christine FletcherHS 27:51.72 197 
 212 Hare, Windee Keystone Heights 28:07.41 198 
 213 Mancuso, Brittany Summit Christian 28:08.52 199 
 214 Early, Heather Orange Park HS 28:09.90 
 215 Milligan, Carrie Seminole Sanford 28:21.60 200 
 216 Woods, Nicole Orange Park HS 28:25.71 
 217 Wignall, Rachel Seminole Sanford 28:31.69 201 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 218 Rowland, Lauren River Ridge 28:36.19 202 
 219 Curtis, Amber Eastside FL 28:40.91 203 
 220 Gilbert, Shakari Leon HS 28:41.95 
 221 Iglesias, Veronica Atlantic Delray 28:42.58 204 
 222 Tiffany, Pennington DeLand 28:43.70 205 
 223 Perez, Liz Countryside 28:45.07 206 
 224 Sherbuk, Christine Countryside 28:45.61 207 
 225 Wright, Olivia Sarasota Christian 28:52.53 
 226 Dietrich, Katie St. Johns Cds 28:57.66 208 
 227 Belton, Olga Mt. Dora Bible 29:11.83 209 
 228 Schwarz, Rebecca Mt. Dora Bible 29:13.81 210 
 229 DeMarsico, Adelia Atlantic Delray 29:26.60 211 
 230 Crespo, Lori Forest HS 29:36.79 212 
 231 Crouch, Melissa Forest HS 29:40.09 213 
 232 Riviere, Taylor Mt. Dora Bible 29:40.94 214 
 233 Puder, Susan Forest HS 29:43.16 215 
 234 Dodd, Sarah FletcherHS 29:44.02 216 
 235 Benton, Kristin Lake Highland 29:50.70 217 
 236 Yuill, Jessica Atlantic HS 29:58.66 
 237 Perkins, Taylor Atlantic HS 30:12.51 
 238 Alexander, Halley Menendez HS 30:16.79 218 
 239 Smith, Leilani Keswick Christian 30:17.38 219 
 240 Arora, Samantha St. Johns Cds 30:19.08 220 
 241 Tabone, Jessica River Ridge 30:29.86 221 
 242 Torres, Iris Summit Christian 30:30.35 222 
 243 Nozile, Kamilia Eastside FL 30:42.79 223 
 244 Jackson, Stephanie St. Johns Cds 30:58.91 224 
 245 Grafton, Sarah Lake Highland 31:04.27 225 
 246 White, Allison DeLand 31:06.72 226 
 247 Roberts, Rebecca Menendez HS 31:09.06 227 
 248 Havenner, Tina Atlantic HS 31:12.93 
 249 Hilck, Svenja Keystone Heights 31:16.35 228 
 250 Barber, Natalie Seminole Sanford 31:16.92 229 
 251 Beavor, Jessica Interlachen 31:20.95 230 
 252 Rosen, Haley Atlantic Delray 31:32.71 231 
 253 Byrd, Teara Rickards HS 32:34.05 232 
 254 Bruner, Danielle Menendez HS 33:32.27 233 
 255 Lewis, Jaime St. Johns Cds 34:00.57 234 
 256 Frye, Amber Seminole Sanford 35:21.34 235 
 257 Galante, Larissa Leon HS 36:56.76 
 258 Cooper, Dolly Keystone Heights 37:04.06 236 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Wellington 151 4 17 23 45 62 69 95 
 Total Time: 1:47:16.33 
 Average: 21:27.27 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 2 Vero Beach 154 16 25 30 37 46 100 141 
 Total Time: 1:48:10.05 
 Average: 21:38.01 
 3 Trinity Prep 169 12 29 32 38 58 74 
 Total Time: 1:48:32.82 
 Average: 21:42.57 
 4 Shorecrest Prep 198 14 18 24 57 85 106 116 
 Total Time: 1:49:17.74 
 Average: 21:51.55 
 5 Rockledge 216 15 20 43 66 72 105 128 
 Total Time: 1:49:51.09 
              
 Average: 21:58.22 
 6 Sarasota Riverview 236 2 6 56 65 107 148 196 
 Total Time: 1:49:28.00 
 Average: 21:53.60 
 7 Ridgeview 260 27 28 54 61 90 93 
 Total Time: 1:51:36.67 
 Average: 22:19.34 
 8 Episcopal FL 289 11 47 64 68 99 123 127 
 Total Time: 1:52:01.91 
 Average: 22:24.39 
 9 River Ridge 343 13 36 44 71 179 202 221 
 Total Time: 1:54:23.16 
 Average: 22:52.64 
 10 Lake Mary 350 1 73 78 94 104 112 177 
 Total Time: 1:52:42.30 
 Average: 22:32.46 
 11 Gateway 359 7 42 79 113 118 142 173 
 Total Time: 1:54:11.17 
 Average: 22:50.24 
 12 Manatee 384 22 81 86 97 98 103 124 
 Total Time: 1:55:22.80 
 Average: 23:04.56 
 13 FletcherHS 386 3 8 101 108 166 197 216 
 Total Time: 1:54:44.24 
 Average: 22:56.85 
 14 Citrus 389 39 59 76 83 132 165 171 
 Total Time: 1:55:40.09 
 Average: 23:08.02 
 15 Seabreeze 424 9 41 92 139 143 180 
 Total Time: 1:56:19.05 
 Average: 23:15.81 
 16 Belleview 428 49 63 82 96 138 181 
 Total Time: 1:56:44.21 
 Average: 23:20.85 
 17 DeLand 456 19 31 33 184 189 205 226 
 Total Time: 1:58:46.08 
 Average: 23:45.22 
 18 Tampa Sickles 503 34 35 122 140 172 
 Total Time: 1:59:37.17 
 Average: 23:55.44 
 19 Rickards HS 522 5 67 130 159 161 185 232 
 Total Time: 1:59:22.73 
 Average: 23:52.55 
  
 ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC High School Open 
 
 20 Nease 523 10 109 111 137 156 
 Total Time: 1:59:20.05 
 Average: 23:52.01 
 21 Southeast 572 48 88 125 151 160 190 193 
 Total Time: 2:01:18.58 
 Average: 24:15.72 
 22 Eastside FL 581 26 91 121 155 188 203 223 
 Total Time: 2:01:54.87 
 Average: 24:22.98 
 23 Keswick Christian 594 75 77 129 149 164 219 
 Total Time: 2:02:11.60 
 Average: 24:26.32 
 24 North Fort Myers 637 53 117 136 163 168 176 192 
 Total Time: 2:03:48.56 
 Average: 24:45.72 
 25 B. T. Washington 639 60 115 145 150 169 
 Total Time: 2:03:37.07 
 Average: 24:43.42 
 26 Keystone Heights 666 52 126 144 146 198 228 236 
 Total Time: 2:05:29.86 
 Average: 25:05.98 
 27 Atlantic Delray 691 50 84 175 178 204 211 231 
 Total Time: 2:07:26.02 
 Average: 25:29.21 
 28 East Lake 712 114 134 153 154 157 167 182 
 Total Time: 2:05:34.30 
 Average: 25:06.86 
 29 Lake Highland 721 40 119 120 217 225 
 Total Time: 2:11:38.51 
 Average: 26:19.71 
 30 Mt. Dora Bible 728 55 80 174 209 210 214 
 Total Time: 2:10:31.65 
 Average: 26:06.33 
 31 Summit Christian 728 87 89 170 183 199 222 
 Total Time: 2:08:07.22 
 Average: 25:37.45 
 32 Countryside 751 21 147 186 191 206 207 
 Total Time: 2:09:40.36 
 Average: 25:56.08 
 33 Interlachen 832 51 162 194 195 230 
 Total Time: 2:15:01.82 
 Average: 27:00.37 
 34 Menendez HS 842 110 135 152 218 227 233 
 Total Time: 2:15:50.13 
 Average: 27:10.03 
 35 Seminole Sanford 858 70 158 200 201 229 235 
 Total Time: 2:16:41.92 
 Average: 27:20.39 
 36 Forest HS 876 131 133 187 212 213 215 
 Total Time: 2:15:50.48 
 Average: 27:10.10 
 37 St. Johns Cds 988 102 208 220 224 234 
 Total Time: 2:28:06.11 
 Average: 29:37.23 
 

DyeStat Florida

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003