HOME US News States
Arkansas 2004 indoor

ATCA Classic
Feb 21, 2004 at U. Arkansas


| Results |

Marcus Pugh doubles 6.34 US#5 and 21.73 US#6. Jenks OK boys 109, with US#4 4x400 at 3:20.12. Bryant AR girls 52 (Fayetteville 50).

Results

results from Arkansas TrackStats

Boys - Girls

Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/21/2004 08:32 PM
                  ATCA HIGH SCHOOL INDOOR CLASSIC - 2/21/2004                  
                                ALL COMERS MEET                                
                      UNIV. OF ARKANSAS @FAYETTEVILLE AR.    

Boys

                   Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) JENKS OK                   109        2) LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW       58   
    3) FAYETTEVILLE                34        4) BENTONVILLE                32.25
    5) EDMOND MEMORIAL OK.         30        6) CAMDEN FAIRVIEW            28   
    7) EDMOND SANTA FE OK          26.50     8) CONWAY                     22   
    9) LITTLE ROCK MCCLELLAN       20        9) LAKE HAMILTON              20   
   11) GREENWOOD                   18       12) OWASSO OK.                 17   
   13) ROGERS                      15       14) FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE        12.25
   15) VAN BUREN                   12       16) LONOKE                     11   
   17) Harrison                    10       18) MTN HOME                    9   
   19) HOT SPRINGS                  8       19) CLAREMORE                   8   
   21) SPRINGDALE                   7       22) BENTON                      6   
   22) POTEAU OK.                   6       24) CADDO HILLS                 5.50
   25) BRYANT                       3.50    26) DARDANELLE                  3   
   26) RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL     3       26) BISHOP KELLY OK.            3   
   26) MANSFIELD                    3       30) ALMA                        2   
   30) GUTHRIE OK.                  2       32) SILOAM SPRINGS              1   


Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Marcus                 JENKS OK                6.38       6.42q 15 
  2 Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.12       6.48q  8 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS OK                6.00       6.55q  5 
  4 Stewart, Mychael             BENTONVILLE             6.81       6.61q  1 
  5 Smith, Sidney                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         6.91       6.65q  9 
  6 Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.21       6.67q 11 
  7 McAlpine, Chris              LAKE HAMILTON           6.60       6.68q 11 
  8 Chaten, C. J.                DARDANELLE                         6.70q  6 
  9 Bashorun, B. J.              EDMOND MEMORIAL         6.56       6.71  12 
 10 Christy, Nathan              FAYETTEVILLE            6.62       6.77  10 
 11 Loring, Donovan              LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.30       6.78  13 
 12 Heaggans, Raynard            LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.10       6.79   7 
 13 Ezugha, Valentine            EDMOND SANTA FE                    6.80  14 
 14 Woods, Robert                DARDANELLE                         6.81   9 
 14 Baccus, James                OWASSO                  5.50       6.81   1 
 16 Mills, Cordero               LITTLE ROCK MCCL        6.80       6.84   1 
 17 Givens, Marcus               OWASSO                  5.70       6.85   3 
 17 Shaffer, Eric                FAYETTEVILLE            6.68       6.85   9 
 19 Smith, Najee'                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         6.98       6.87  12 
 20 Wilcot, Keith                HOT SPRINGS             6.68       6.88   8 
 21 Smith, Nathan                BROKEN ARROW OK                    6.89  12 
 22 McKinney, Justin             FT.SMITH NORTHSI                   6.90  13 
 22 Ruble, Deion                 BROKEN ARROW OK                    6.90   5 
 22 Shephard, Kevin              FT.SMITH NORTHSI        7.00       6.90  15 
 25 Jordan, Justin               CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         7.00       6.91  11 
 26 Scarborgh, Shad              BROKEN ARROW OK                    6.92  14 
 26 McDonald, Jeremy             BOONVILLE                          6.92   8 
 28 Foreman, Justin              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         6.71       6.93   5 
 28 Gibson, Tyson                ROGERS                  7.10       6.93   3 
 30 Goodwin, Kyle                ALMA                    6.99       6.97  13 
 31 Lowe, Chris                  HOT SPRINGS             6.78       6.98   3 
 31 Gladd, John                  JENKS OK                6.77       6.98   4 
 31 Hutchinson, JA               POTEAU OK.              7.00       6.98  10 
 34 Martin, Jacob                RUSS                    6.71       6.99   6 
 35 Hunter, Brian                SUBIACO ACADEMY         7.25       7.00   9 
 36 Ellett, Casey                BROKEN ARROW OK                    7.01  12 
 36 Eldridge, Justin             SPRINGDALE              6.20       7.01  10 
 36 Livingston, Anthony          LITTLE ROCK MCCL                   7.01   3 
 39 Leikam, Alex                 BISHOP KELLY OK.        6.10       7.02   6 
 40 Arnold, Reginald             LITTLE ROCK MCCL        6.90       7.03   4 
 41 Ladd, Daniel                 CONWAY                  7.20       7.04   5 
 42 Timmons, Jeremy              RUSS                    6.90       7.07   6 
 42 Haas, Jordan                 LITTLE ROCK CHRI        8.25       7.07   1 
 44 Nellums, Dandridge           LONOKE                  7.00       7.08  14 
 45 Gallaway, Craig              ROGERS                  7.36       7.10  15 
 46 Richey, Donte                WATONGA OK.             6.90       7.12   5 
 46 Wyas, Justin                 GREEN FOREST            7.30       7.12  13 
 46 Medeiros, Joseph             ALMA                    7.05       7.12   6 
 46 Wilson, Jacob                HEBER SPRINGS                      7.12  10 
 50 Woods, Waymon                DARDANELLE                         7.14   1 
 50 Crenshaw, Eric               CONWAY                  8.00       7.14   4 
 52 Maggard, Brad                POTEAU OK.              7.10       7.15   5 
 53 Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                               7.16   8 
 54 Parks, David                 CLINTON                 7.20       7.17   6 
 55 O'Hera, Adam                 FT. SMITH SOUTHS        6.94       7.18  10 
 55 Bramlett, Waylon             CLINTON                 7.21       7.18   7 
 55 Benson, Shane                SPRINGDALE              6.24       7.18  12 
 58 Williams, Joshua             LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.30       7.19  12 
 58 Corley, Dustin               SUBIACO ACADEMY         8.14       7.19   3 
 58 Brumbaugh, Dillon            BISHOP KELLY OK.        6.20       7.19   9 
 58 McNelly, Spencer             BENTONVILLE             7.28       7.19  10 
 58 Smiley, Keon                 CONWAY                  7.50       7.19  12 
 58 Grant, Tyler                 LAKE HAMILTON           6.97       7.19  11 
 58 Green, Carl                  EDMOND SANTA FE                    7.19  15 
 65 Thomas, Quentin              ROGERS                  7.35       7.20  15 
 66 Long, Trent                  OWASSO                  5.70       7.21   2 
 66 Efurd, Austin                GREENWOOD               7.00       7.21  14 
 68 Edwards, Sam                 CONWAY                  7.00       7.22  13 
 68 Daley, John                  BISHOP KELLY OK.        6.30       7.22  15 
 70 Martinez, Ciso               POTEAU OK.              7.20       7.24   2 
 71 WU, J D                      HEBER SPRINGS                      7.25  11 
 72 Youngblood, Ryan             BENTONVILLE             7.60       7.26  11 
 73 Horne, Weston                LAKE HAMILTON           7.01       7.28   9 
 73 Barnes, Zach                 BRYANT                  7.15       7.28   1 
 75 Jones, Euell                 VAN BUREN               7.00       7.30  15 
 75 Bolyard, Jake                BOONVILLE                          7.30  10 
 77 Files, Zach                  SPRINGDALE              6.30       7.34  14 
 78 Thomas, Darryle              LITTLE ROCK PARK                   7.36   2 
 78 Curiel, Johnny               SPRINGDALE              6.47       7.36  13 
 80 Reed, Micheal                HOT SPRINGS             6.70       7.37   7 
 81 Duncan, CJ                   JESSIEVILLE             6.85       7.38   3 
 81 Cook, Richard                ARKANSAS BAPTIST                   7.38   9 
 83 Davis, Adam                  VAN BUREN               7.20       7.40   3 
 83 Arnold, Chris                SUBIACO ACADEMY         8.23       7.40   2 
 85 Murrell, Patrick             BISHOP KELLY OK.        6.40       7.41  14 
 85 Brewer, Scottie              GREENWOOD               7.10       7.41   4 
 87 Motley, Brandon              RUSS                    7.00       7.42  12 
 88 Coffelt, BJ                  BENTONVILLE             8.00       7.43   5 
 89 Davis, CJ                    GREEN FOREST            7.50       7.46  14 
 90 Parker, Chris                FT. SMITH SOUTHS        6.91       7.47   7 
 91 Bonner, Donald               MAGA                    7.05       7.49   7 
 92 Nuckolls, Jeremy             VAN BUREN               7.50       7.51  13 
 93 Young, Kevin                 DARDANELLE                         7.52   2 
 94 Shewmake, Michael            LITTLE ROCK CHRI        8.27       7.57   1 
 95 Pettis, Anthony              LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.20       7.58   4 
 96 Bonner, Jason                MAGA                    7.15       7.61   1 
 97 Pico, Johnathan              CLINTON                            7.64  15 
 98 Davis, Drew                  JESSIEVILLE             7.61       7.70   9 
 99 Shaver, Cody                 CLINTON                 7.30       7.74  11 
100 Herren, Russell              MAGA                    7.77       7.78   7 
101 Outlaw, Nick                 BRYANT                  7.30       7.79  14 
102 Scott, Shane                 ARKANSAS HIGH SC                   7.83  11 
103 Green, TD                    JESSIEVILLE             7.65       7.85   8 
104 Thompson, Jerome             RUSS                    7.95       7.99   6 
105 Mikel, Erickson              OWASSO                  5.80       8.73   4 
 -- Pendergraft, Dexter          ALMA                    6.81         DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Marcus                 JENKS OK                6.42       6.34    10  
  2 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS OK                6.55       6.40     8  
  3 Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.48       6.52     6  
  4 Stewart, Mychael             BENTONVILLE             6.61       6.53     5  
  5 McAlpine, Chris              LAKE HAMILTON           6.68       6.58     4  
  6 Chaten, C. J.                DARDANELLE              6.70       6.60     3  
  7 Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK        6.67       6.65     2  
 -- Smith, Sidney                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         6.65         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Marcus                 JENKS OK               22.18      21.73  21   10  
  2 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS OK               22.20      22.55  21    8  
  3 Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK       23.20      22.76  19    6  
  4 Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK                  22.82   3    5  
  5 Brister, Mario               LITTLE ROCK MCCL       22.80      22.95  20    4  
  6 Bashorun, B. J.              EDMOND MEMORIAL        22.96      23.01  20    3  
  7 McKinney, Justin             FT.SMITH NORTHSI       22.30      23.03  21    2  
  8 Brewer, Andrew               JENKS OK               23.30      23.04  19    1  
  9 Woods, Robert                DARDANELLE             23.20      23.18  19 
 10 Lewis, Randall               GUTHRIE OK.            22.98      23.21  20 
 11 Heaggans, Raynard            LITTLE ROCK PARK                  23.27   4 
 12 McAlpine, Chris              LAKE HAMILTON          23.11      23.41  19 
 13 Jordan, Justin               CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        23.50      23.56  18 
 14 Traylor, Courtney            LITTLE ROCK MCCL       22.00      23.57  21 
 15 Pendergraft, Dexter          ALMA                   23.39      23.58  18 
 16 Shaffer, Eric                FAYETTEVILLE           23.82      23.63  17 
 17 Canada, Casey                HOT SPRINGS            24.00      23.64  16 
 17 Mckillion, Robert            LITTLE ROCK PARK       23.90      23.64  17 
 19 Mills, Cordero               LITTLE ROCK MCCL       22.60      23.69  20 
 19 Jones, Michael               GUTHRIE OK.            23.84      23.69  17 
 21 Christy, Nathan              FAYETTEVILLE           23.66      23.72  18 
 22 Gladd, John                  JENKS OK               23.80      23.78  17 
 23 Givens, Marcus               OWASSO                 22.00      23.82  21 
 24 Phillips, Brent              FAYETTEVILLE           24.20      23.83  15 
 25 McDonald, Jeremy             BOONVILLE                         23.97   3 
 26 Baccus, James                OWASSO                            23.98   5 
 27 Loring, Donovan              LITTLE ROCK PARK       23.40      24.11  18 
 27 Bauh, Brandon                DARDANELLE                        24.11   4 
 29 Brewer, Josh                 FT.SMITH NORTHSI       22.50      24.16  20 
 30 Ruble, Deion                 BROKEN ARROW OK                   24.23   1 
 30 Oates, Jeremy                CONWAY                 24.00      24.23  16 
 32 Kiser, Zach                  FAYETTEVILLE           23.98      24.25  16 
 33 Smith, Nathan                BROKEN ARROW OK                   24.26   5 
 34 Ray, Michael                 BROKEN ARROW OK                   24.31   2 
 35 Eldridge, Justin             SPRINGDALE             25.76      24.34   8 
 35 Willis, Jeremy               LAKE HAMILTON          24.78      24.34  12 
 37 Williams, Joshua             LITTLE ROCK PARK       26.00      24.36   7 
 37 Woods, Waymon                DARDANELLE                        24.36   4 
 39 Marquett, Josh               OWASSO                 25.00      24.42  10 
 40 Daley, John                  BISHOP KELLY OK.       24.50      24.47  13 
 41 Bodecker, Kyle               BENTONVILLE            25.00      24.48   9 
 42 Gravely, Chris               OWASSO                            24.49   1 
 43 Lowe, Chris                  HOT SPRINGS            24.90      24.52  11 
 44 Smith, Najee'                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        23.20      24.54  19 
 45 Hobbs, Adam                  ALMA                   24.50      24.58  12 
 46 Corley, Dustin               SUBIACO ACADEMY        24.68      24.60  12 
 47 Carrigan, Jarvis             HOT SPRINGS            25.40      24.63   8 
 48 Shephard, Kevin              FT.SMITH NORTHSI                  24.66   3 
 49 Daley, Tom                   BISHOP KELLY OK.       22.90      24.69  20 
 50 Parks, David                 CLINTON                24.30      24.70  14 
 51 O'Hera, Adam                 FT. SMITH SOUTHS       24.13      24.71  15 
 51 Minihan, Adam                BISHOP KELLY OK.       23.40      24.71  18 
 53 Leikam, Alex                 BISHOP KELLY OK.       24.80      24.76  12 
 54 Findley, Caleb               GREENWOOD              25.00      24.80  10 
 55 Scarborgh, Shad              BROKEN ARROW OK                   24.82   2 
 56 Storts, Daniel               OWASSO                 25.00      24.83   9 
 57 Timmons, Jeremy              RUSS                   24.00      24.86  15 
 58 Jerome, Bryant               LITTLE ROCK PARK       24.30      24.90  14 
 59 Grant, Tyler                 LAKE HAMILTON          26.05      24.93   7 
 60 Reed, Antonio                CONWAY                 25.00      24.94   9 
 61 Benson, Shane                SPRINGDALE             25.87      24.95   7 
 62 Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                              24.96   5 
 62 Efurd, Austin                GREENWOOD              25.40      24.96   8 
 64 Walker, Sheray               CONWAY                 25.00      25.10  10 
 65 Long, Trent                  OWASSO                 23.00      25.11  19 
 66 Goodwin, Kyle                ALMA                   24.90      25.13  11 
 67 Zuber, Blake                 BRYANT                 23.90      25.18  17 
 68 Green, Carl                  EDMOND SANTA FE                   25.19   1 
 69 Allen, Dylan                 OWASSO                 25.00      25.22   9 
 70 Davis, Adam                  VAN BUREN              24.00      25.25  15 
 71 Bolyard, Jake                BOONVILLE                         25.27   1 
 72 Horne, Weston                LAKE HAMILTON          24.98      25.53  11 
 73 Motley, Brandon              RUSS                   25.00      25.54  10 
 73 Files, Zach                  SPRINGDALE             26.14      25.54   7 
 73 Jordan, Zach                 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW                   25.54   3 
 76 Jones, Euell                 VAN BUREN              24.00      25.55  16 
 77 Douglas, Michael             VAN BUREN              24.00      25.64  15 
 78 Bramlett, Waylon             CLINTON                24.35      25.67  13 
 79 Cook, Richard                ARKANSAS BAPTIST                  25.71   4 
 79 Youngblood, Ryan             BENTONVILLE            25.00      25.71   9 
 81 Thomas, Darryle              LITTLE ROCK PARK       25.30      25.72   8 
 82 Mikel, Erickson              OWASSO                 24.00      25.73  16 
 83 Brewer, Scottie              GREENWOOD              25.80      25.78   8 
 84 Curiel, Johnny               SPRINGDALE             26.54      25.79   6 
 85 McCurtain, Princeton         FT. SMITH SOUTHS       24.23      25.80  14 
 86 McNelly, Spencer             BENTONVILLE            24.80      25.94  12 
 87 Hewitt, Will                 ROGERS                 24.87      26.01  11 
 88 Mardanlou, David             VAN BUREN              24.00      26.11  16 
 89 Smiley, Keon                 CONWAY                 24.50      26.12  13 
 90 Williams, Shane              CLINTON                24.30      26.15  14 
 90 Arnold, Chris                SUBIACO ACADEMY        26.32      26.15   7 
 92 Duncan, CJ                   JESSIEVILLE            25.00      26.37  10 
 93 Nuckolls, Jeremy             VAN BUREN              25.00      26.38  10 
 94 Ezugha, Valentine            EDMOND SANTA FE                   26.44   2 
 95 Hubbard, Brandon             CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        24.20      26.74  15 
 96 Abdul-Khaliq, Musa           VAN BUREN              24.50      26.80  13 
 97 Pettis, Anthony              LITTLE ROCK PARK       24.30      26.84  14 
 97 Bellinger, Coy               GREEN FOREST           26.90      26.84   6 
 99 Harris, Tim                  BENTONVILLE            27.90      26.94   6 
 99 Parker, Chris                FT. SMITH SOUTHS       24.25      26.94  14 
101 Horton, Blane                LONOKE                            27.05   3 
102 Thompson, Jerome             RUSS                   27.00      28.80   6 
103 Ramerez, Brayan              SILOAM SPRINGS                    29.35   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul                JENKS OK               49.90      49.62  19   10  
  2 Kersey, James                EDMOND SANTA FE                   50.29   3    8  
  3 Brister, Mario               LITTLE ROCK MCCL       50.70      50.42  19    6  
  4 Meyer, Jesse                 JENKS OK               51.10      51.01  19    5  
  5 James, Sam                   BENTONVILLE            53.50      51.45  16    4  
  6 Martin, Jacob                RUSS                   54.20      51.87  16    3  
  7 Canada, Casey                HOT SPRINGS            56.00      51.95  13    2  
  8 Webb, Josh                   EDMOND MEMORIAL        52.30      51.98  18    1  
  9 Harlan, Ross                 OWASSO                 53.00      52.05  17 
 10 Carter, A. J.                EDMOND MEMORIAL                   52.35   1 
 11 Jones, Billy                 CONWAY                 54.50      52.40  16 
 12 Graves, Tyler                JENKS OK               52.86      52.75  18 
 13 Pendergraft, Dexter          ALMA                   52.15      52.84  18 
 14 Scheffe, Andrew              EDMOND MEMORIAL        52.80      53.12  18 
 15 Turner, Tobler               BOONVILLE                         53.23   1 
 16 Monk, Donte                  CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        53.50      53.28  17 
 17 Smith, Sidney                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        52.00      53.29  19 
 18 Wilcot, Keith                HOT SPRINGS            57.00      53.36  10 
 19 Wyas, Justin                 GREEN FOREST           57.00      53.40  10 
 20 Pointer, Terrion             FAYETTEVILLE           52.10      53.85  19 
 21 McDonald, Jeremy             BOONVILLE                         53.89   3 
 22 Alverez, Carlos              SPRINGDALE           1:00.00      53.91   6 
 23 Ladd, Daniel                 CONWAY                 54.90      53.94  16 
 24 Stutson, Marqus              EDMOND SANTA FE                   53.98   1 
 25 Minihan, Adam                BISHOP KELLY OK.       54.50      54.00  16 
 26 Jenkins, Jordan              BISHOP KELLY OK.       53.80      54.14  16 
 27 Gravely, Chris               OWASSO                 53.00      54.82  17 
 28 Storts, Daniel               OWASSO                 55.00      55.12  15 
 29 Dixon, Tim                   BISHOP KELLY OK.       56.80      55.28  11 
 29 Williams, Joshua             LITTLE ROCK PARK       55.30      55.28  14 
 31 Corley, Dustin               SUBIACO ACADEMY        58.20      55.29   7 
 32 Ruble, Deion                 BROKEN ARROW OK                   55.33   3 
 33 Guziar, Greg                 BISHOP KELLY OK.       56.80      55.39  11 
 33 Duck, John                   JESSIEVILLE          1:01.00      55.39   6 
 35 Allen, Dylan                 OWASSO                 56.00      55.47  13 
 36 Haas, Jordan                 LITTLE ROCK CHRI       58.00      55.48   8 
 37 Allen, Owen                  GUTHRIE OK.            56.80      55.52  11 
 38 Barnes, Zach                 BRYANT                 57.00      55.66  10 
 39 Livingston, Anthony          LITTLE ROCK MCCL       53.00      55.82  17 
 40 Dawson, Zach                 EDMOND SANTA FE                   56.01   3 
 41 Tucker, Broderick            LITTLE ROCK MCCL       52.90      56.04  18 
 42 Hewitt, Will                 ROGERS                 55.91      56.06  13 
 43 Medeiros, Joseph             ALMA                   55.80      56.09  14 
 44 Newton, Kevin                FT. SMITH SOUTHS       56.16      56.27  12 
 45 Nelson, Gerald               FT.SMITH NORTHSI       55.30      56.41  15 
 46 Tucker, Gabriel              FT.SMITH NORTHSI       55.60      56.42  14 
 46 Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                              56.42   2 
 48 Thomas, Michael              LAKE HAMILTON          57.05      56.45   9 
 49 Davis, CJ                    GREEN FOREST           59.00      56.54   7 
 50 Greenfield, Joshua           LAKE HAMILTON          57.25      56.56   9 
 51 McCollum, Joseph             ALMA                   55.50      56.57  14 
 52 Gann, Aaron                  BISON                             56.68   2 
 53 Christianson, Chris          FT.SMITH NORTHSI                  56.71   1 
 54 Hardy, Chris                 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        53.00      56.72  17 
 55 Passmore, Weston             GREENWOOD              56.60      57.03  11 
 56 Turner, Tim                  LAKE HAMILTON          56.50      57.08  11 
 57 Robertson, Josh              MTN HOME               56.91      57.16  10 
 58 Clayborn, Brian              HOT SPRINGS            58.00      57.23   8 
 59 Marquett, Josh               OWASSO                 55.00      57.24  15 
 60 Fuller, Perry                MTN HOME               55.21      57.48  15 
 61 Shackleford, Spencer         FAYETTEVILLE           53.20      57.52  17 
 62 Robinson, John               SPRINGDALE           1:03.00      57.56   5 
 63 Cook, Richard                ARKANSAS BAPTIST                  57.78   3 
 64 Heseman, Stephen             FT. SMITH SOUTHS       56.27      57.83  12 
 65 Wasson, Jeremy               ROGERS                 57.87      58.10   8 
 66 Mckillion, Robert            LITTLE ROCK PARK       55.79      58.14  14 
 67 Waldrep, Corey               FT. SMITH SOUTHS       56.31      58.16  12 
 68 Green, TD                    JESSIEVILLE          1:00.00      58.22   6 
 69 Wilson, Woody                FAYETTEVILLE           52.50      58.28  18 
 70 Bonner, Donald               MAGA                   57.50      58.48   9 
 71 Motley, Brandon              RUSS                   55.00      58.61  15 
 72 Burgess, Chris               LITTLE ROCK PARK       56.50      58.92  12 
 73 Clayborn, Ryan               HOT SPRINGS            58.00      58.95   7 
 74 Shewmake, Michael            LITTLE ROCK CHRI       58.00      58.98   8 
 75 Matthew, Jason               CLINTON              1:03.00      59.07   5 
 76 Ross, Kyle                   LAKE HAMILTON        1:01.50      59.18   5 
 77 Mann, Tyler                  FT. SMITH SOUTHS       55.96      59.28  13 
 78 Moore, Jordan                LONOKE                            59.56   1 
 79 Vasquez, Casey               SPRINGDALE           1:05.00      59.80   4 
 80 Thomas, Darryle              LITTLE ROCK PARK       56.70      59.85  11 
 81 Willis, Austin               SUBIACO ACADEMY      1:01.40      59.89   6 
 82 Johnson, Zach                RUSS                   57.50    1:00.04   9 
 83 Bennett, Blaise              LONOKE                          1:00.09   2 
 84 Williams, Shane              CLINTON                57.00    1:01.07  10 
 85 Outlaw, Nick                 BRYANT               1:02.30    1:01.36   5 
 86 Thrasher, Micheal            OWASSO                 56.00    1:01.57  13 
 87 Davis, Drew                  JESSIEVILLE          1:02.00    1:01.65   5 
 88 Pettis, Anthony              LITTLE ROCK PARK       57.00    1:01.66  10 
 89 Hayes, Demarcus              LITTLE ROCK PARK       57.67    1:02.55   8 
 90 Debate, Zach                 CLINTON              1:02.00    1:03.01   5 
 91 Ramerez, Brayan              SILOAM SPRINGS                  1:03.06   1 
 92 Banut, Chris                 LAKE HAMILTON        1:04.00    1:03.30   4 
 93 Bennett, Fletcher            LONOKE                          1:03.34   2 
 94 Haller, Taylor               MAGA                   58.10    1:03.43   7 
 95 Casey, Aaron                 LITTLE ROCK CHRI     2:16.00    1:04.17   4 
 96 Bonner, Jason                MAGA                   57.50    1:04.65   9 
 97 Bellinger, Coy               GREEN FOREST         1:00.00    1:05.15   6 
 98 McCollum, Patrick            MANSFIELD           59:40.00    1:05.64   3 
 99 Pico, Johnathan              CLINTON                58.00    1:05.71   8 
100 Bland, John                  BENTONVILLE            57.30    1:05.97   9 
101 Mobley, Camron               LITTLE ROCK PARK       59.34    1:06.69   7 
102 Brooks, Robert               LITTLE ROCK PARK       59.99    1:07.70   6 
103 Carney, Christopher          MANSFIELD           59:25.00    1:10.25   4 
 -- Shook, Richie                MAGA                   55.90         DQ  14 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nimmo, Alex                  FAYETTEVILLE         1:59.30    2:00.22    10  
  2 McVey, David                 JENKS OK             2:01.00    2:00.35     8  
  3 Billingsley, Ryan            FAYETTEVILLE         1:59.00    2:01.21     6  
  4 Conner, Drew                 FAYETTEVILLE         1:59.80    2:03.16     5  
  5 Hines, Zach                  ROGERS               2:02.50    2:03.47     4  
  6 Johnston, Preston            SPRINGDALE           2:05.00    2:03.58     3  
  7 Keller, Montana              OWASSO               1:58.00    2:03.64     2  
  8 Gossett, Latayvian           CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      2:04.00    2:04.93     1  
  9 Chandler, Chris              GUTHRIE OK.          2:05.30    2:05.03  
 10 Carter, Brett                BISHOP KELLY OK.     2:03.00    2:05.15  
 11 Darr, Zac                    MTN HOME             2:00.00    2:05.39  
 12 Conley, Jordan               ROGERS               2:05.36    2:06.59  
 13 Bruno, Josh                  HEBER SPRINGS        2:06.00    2:06.62  
 14 Schwen, Chris                BENTON               2:14.00    2:07.13  
 15 Lamber, Cade                 MENA                 2:05.46    2:07.52  
 16 Depuy, James                 EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:07.54  
 17 Robinson, Chris              BRYANT               2:08.50    2:07.79  
 18 Andrews, Scott               JENKS OK             2:11.30    2:08.03  
 19 Wheeler, Josh                BENTON               2:16.00    2:09.08  
 20 Johnston, Kyle               SPRINGDALE           2:08.00    2:09.37  
 21 Engler, Chad                 HEBER SPRINGS        2:04.00    2:09.52  
 22 Gomez, Jeremy                OWASSO               2:00.00    2:10.25  
 23 Bright, Steven               BRYANT               2:06.30    2:10.43  
 24 Buchholtz, Matthew           LITTLE ROCK CHRI     2:10.00    2:11.90  
 25 Winkler, Landon              EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:12.33  
 26 Daulong, Tim                 LAKE HAMILTON        2:10.12    2:12.40  
 27 Reynolds, Josh               HOT SPRINGS          2:41.00    2:13.02  
 28 Scott, Keitron               CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      2:06.00    2:13.19  
 29 Orellana, Luis               SPRINGDALE           2:18.00    2:13.46  
 30 Packard, Wes                 FAYETTEVILLE         2:02.00    2:13.62  
 31 Wilkes, Matt                 ALMA                 2:09.00    2:13.70  
 32 Brady, Brad                  HOT SPRINGS          2:21.00    2:13.74  
 33 Smith, Colby                 GUTHRIE OK.          2:11.80    2:15.68  
 34 Bell, Chad                   SPRINGDALE           2:17.00    2:16.16  
 35 Portorkan, Derek             EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:16.25  
 36 Ward, Shawn                  HEBER SPRINGS        2:07.00    2:16.32  
 37 Linder, Andrew               BRYANT               2:11.00    2:16.54  
 38 Kelm, Charlie                MAGA                 2:15.09    2:18.09  
 39 Ohl, Ryan                    LAKE HAMILTON        2:18.00    2:18.28  
 40 Willyard, Derek              OWASSO               1:59.00    2:18.53  
 41 Valladares, Diego            FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:17.00    2:19.20  
 42 Aycock, Marquis              LITTLE ROCK MCCL     2:10.10    2:20.25  
 43 Davdin, David                BROKEN ARROW OK                 2:20.35  
 44 Rogers, Michael              MAGA                 2:17.99    2:20.84  
 45 Pierce, Randall              GREENWOOD            2:22.00    2:20.92  
 46 Stockbridge, Parker          GUTHRIE OK.          2:14.30    2:20.97  
 47 Vueeta, Igor                 HOT SPRINGS          2:24.00    2:21.43  
 48 Stephens, Chris              FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:19.10    2:21.51  
 49 Smith, Chad                  RUSS                 2:20.00    2:21.58  
 50 Eggman, Eugene               SHILOH CHRISTIAN     2:20.00    2:22.66  
 51 Riley, Marcus                LITTLE ROCK MCCL     2:12.00    2:23.36  
 52 Roam, Philip                 FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:18.70    2:23.63  
 53 Strickland, Cameron          CAMDEN FAIRVIEW                 2:23.67  
 54 O'Kelley, Jake               ALMA                 2:18.00    2:23.70  
 55 Bishop, Brandon              VAN BUREN            2:12.00    2:24.17  
 56 Hotz, Seth                   FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:18.00    2:24.29  
 57 Jackson, Brandon             LITTLE ROCK PARK     2:15.50    2:25.61  
 58 Bonds, Wesley                CLINTON              2:14.00    2:25.73  
 59 Miller, Brian                CONWAY               2:15.00    2:25.97  
 60 Cooney, Antonio              LITTLE ROCK PARK     2:07.45    2:26.43  
 61 Brown, Desmond               HOT SPRINGS          2:36.00    2:26.57  
 62 Cute, Zach                   OWASSO               2:00.00    2:26.65  
 63 Rios, Armando                MTN HOME             2:25.25    2:26.73  
 64 Harris, Jared                VAN BUREN            2:15.00    2:26.75  
 64 Simmons, Keith               ALMA                 2:17.00    2:26.75  
 66 Hoofard, Joey                ROGERS               2:13.30    2:27.11  
 67 Rowland, Bruce               LONOKE               3:20.00    2:27.48  
 68 Moore, Brad                  BISON                           2:27.86  
 69 Hampton, Patrick             BOONVILLE                       2:28.66  
 70 Green, Jeremy                LITTLE ROCK PARK     2:23.40    2:29.14  
 71 Spears, Hunter               SUBIACO ACADEMY      2:50.37    2:30.48  
 72 Lewis, Markeith              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      2:16.00    2:32.06  
 73 Johnson, Marc                MTN HOME             2:30.11    2:32.30  
 74 Swaim, Donavon               FT.SMITH NORTHSI                2:32.48  
 75 Hanks, Nick                  BISON                           2:33.45  
 76 Coffelt, Jarrett             BENTONVILLE          2:50.00    2:33.48  
 77 Turner, Esmon                LITTLE ROCK PARK     2:24.40    2:36.85  
 78 Cameron, Andrew              MAGA                 2:22.22    2:37.57  
 79 Dubina, Austin               VAN BUREN            2:15.00    2:37.58  
 80 Bridges, Daniel              BENTON               2:48.00    2:38.24  
 81 Moore, Robert                LITTLE ROCK PARK     2:33.40    2:39.79  
 82 Edwards, Chris               GREENWOOD            2:28.00    2:40.36  
 83 Ramerez, Brayan              SILOAM SPRINGS                  2:41.79  
 84 Schluterman, Neal            SUBIACO ACADEMY                 2:45.11  
 85 Griffen, Marc                BENTON               2:51.00    2:45.25  
 86 Haynes, Eric                 FT.SMITH NORTHSI                2:45.27  
 87 Sligar, Bobby                BENTONVILLE          3:00.00    2:46.12  
 88 Smittle, Derek               BENTONVILLE          2:45.00    2:47.12  
 89 Payton, Patrick              LONOKE               3:53.00    2:49.55  
 90 Ostrosky, Stephen            MAGA                 3:04.24    2:51.48  
 91 Thuma, James                 BENTONVILLE          2:50.00    2:55.26  
 -- Wilson, Josh                 EDMOND MEMORIAL      2:03.00         NT  
 -- McFarlin, Brandon            BISON                                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Dan                 JENKS OK             4:29.20    4:26.36    10  
  2 Batey, Aaron                 VAN BUREN            4:31.05    4:28.56     8  
  3 McCarthy, Brandon            JENKS OK             4:33.40    4:31.12     6  
  4 Harris, Eric                 CONWAY               4:28.00    4:31.48     5  
  5 Lee, Zach                    EDMOND SANTA FE                 4:33.26     4  
  6 McGowen, Patrick             SPRINGDALE           4:38.00    4:33.48     3  
  7 Ellsworth, Barrett           BISHOP KELLY OK.     4:38.00    4:33.78     2  
  8 McCullough, Michael          ROGERS               4:37.47    4:34.32     1  
  9 Wheeler, Brandon             FT.SMITH NORTHSI     4:37.00    4:36.24  
 10 Woodside, Christian          EDMOND MEMORIAL      4:44.00    4:36.47  
 11 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS OK             4:29.50    4:37.85  
 12 Henry, Blake                 BISHOP KELLY OK.     4:38.00    4:38.96  
 13 Bruno, Josh                  HEBER SPRINGS        4:40.00    4:39.39  
 14 Lamber, Cade                 MENA                 4:35.34    4:41.91  
 15 Melott, Phillip              WATONGA OK.          4:42.30    4:44.72  
 16 Smith, Justin                HEBER SPRINGS        5:00.00    4:45.58  
 17 Carter, Brett                BISHOP KELLY OK.     4:55.00    4:45.77  
 18 Buchholtz, Matthew           LITTLE ROCK CHRI     5:10.00    4:46.39  
 19 Lukeman, John                JENKS OK             4:47.20    4:49.57  
 20 Coulter, Jeff                CONWAY               4:50.00    4:50.22  
 21 Wessel, Nathan               ALMA                 5:02.00    4:52.05  
 22 Taylor, Matt                 JENKS OK             4:48.30    4:52.46  
 23 Lawrence, Ross               FAYETTEVILLE         4:55.90    4:53.60  
 24 Riley, Mark                  MENA                 4:50.32    4:55.09  
 25 Hall, Nathan                 JESSIEVILLE          5:00.00    4:58.27  
 26 Aspel, Declan                RUSS                 4:55.00    4:58.58  
 27 Ward, Shawn                  HEBER SPRINGS        4:55.00    4:59.52  
 28 Lieblong, Jay                RUSS                 4:50.00    5:00.59  
 29 Christian, Mark              VAN BUREN            5:00.00    5:02.29  
 30 Blakley, Ethan               BRYANT               4:53.00    5:02.30  
 31 Bright, Steven               BRYANT               4:48.60    5:02.31  
 32 Ohl, Ryan                    LAKE HAMILTON        5:00.20    5:02.49  
 33 Jury, Kelly                  OWASSO               4:50.00    5:03.25  
 34 Felker, Andrew               FAYETTEVILLE         4:55.30    5:04.57  
 35 Beaver, Tyler                SPRINGDALE           5:15.00    5:04.67  
 36 Vueeta, Igor                 HOT SPRINGS          5:14.00    5:05.50  
 37 Korver, Will                 BROKEN ARROW OK                 5:06.07  
 38 Yocum, Sonny                 EDMOND SANTA FE                 5:06.57  
 39 Thrift, Justin               ALMA                 5:27.00    5:06.75  
 40 Putman, Ben                  FAYETTEVILLE         5:00.60    5:06.95  
 41 Iiams, Scott                 SILOAM SPRINGS       5:05.78    5:07.04  
 42 Johnston, Zac                BENTON               5:55.00    5:10.43  
 43 Haney, Allen                 FT.SMITH NORTHSI     5:15.00    5:10.64  
 44 Eggman, Eugene               SHILOH CHRISTIAN     5:18.00    5:10.69  
 45 Schluterman, Cody            SUBIACO ACADEMY      5:15.28    5:12.57  
 46 Pineda, Henry                GREEN FOREST         5:30.00    5:13.05  
 47 Tanner, Josh                 BOONVILLE                       5:13.94  
 48 Woolsey, Steven              SPRINGDALE           5:30.00    5:14.19  
 49 Middleton, Anthony           HEBER SPRINGS        5:15.00    5:14.97  
 50 McNeil, Eric                 EDMOND SANTA FE                 5:15.94  
 51 Garcia, Abe                  BROKEN ARROW OK                 5:15.97  
 52 Abuzeide, Landon             FT. SMITH SOUTHS     5:25.00    5:16.17  
 53 Hinnant, Drew                BROKEN ARROW OK                 5:16.35  
 54 Vinson, Thomas               CONWAY               4:59.00    5:18.69  
 55 Dickens, Jacob               VAN BUREN            5:10.00    5:19.60  
 56 Wheeler, Josh                BENTON               5:55.00    5:19.61  
 57 Parker, Antonio              LITTLE ROCK MCCL     5:05.00    5:20.18  
 58 Moore, Alan                  SPRINGDALE           5:20.00    5:20.47  
 59 Portillo, Jose               ROGERS               5:01.20    5:20.56  
 60 Jackson, Brandon             LITTLE ROCK PARK     5:30.40    5:20.67  
 61 Kiellsen, Cody               BROKEN ARROW OK                 5:20.69  
 62 Dorn, Weston                 VAN BUREN            5:20.00    5:22.83  
 63 Bielenberg, Jeremy           OWASSO               4:50.00    5:24.90  
 64 Paull, Harrison              ROGERS               5:05.70    5:25.90  
 65 Pool, Landon                 LONOKE               5:45.00    5:28.08  
 66 Martin, Andy                 FT. SMITH SOUTHS     5:30.00    5:29.78  
 67 Weik, Daniel                 FT. SMITH SOUTHS     5:35.00    5:29.82  
 68 Briggs, Brad                 LAKE HAMILTON        5:57.80    5:31.22  
 69 Hefner, Justin               BRYANT               5:30.00    5:34.10  
 70 Schlinker, Brent             BENTON               5:50.00    5:34.25  
 71 Rios, Armando                MTN HOME             7:00.22    5:37.88  
 72 Cooney, Antonio              LITTLE ROCK PARK     5:15.30    5:41.21  
 73 Vise, Tommy                  HOT SPRINGS          5:45.00    5:41.43  
 74 Strickland, Cameron          CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      5:10.00    5:41.63  
 75 Spears, Hunter               SUBIACO ACADEMY      5:41.41    5:43.95  
 76 Green, Jeremy                LITTLE ROCK PARK     5:35.80    5:58.36  
 77 Twardowski, Andrew           PRGR                            6:02.36  
 78 Rainwater, Whitley           VAN BUREN            5:20.00    6:03.28  
 79 Turner, Esmon                LITTLE ROCK PARK     5:43.50    6:08.39  
 80 Carson, John                 ALMA                 5:20.00    6:09.34  
 81 Moore, Robert                LITTLE ROCK PARK     5:45.30    6:11.35  
 82 Wyatt, David                 CLINTON              5:40.00    6:15.25  
 83 Medlock, Jesse               VAN BUREN            5:30.00    6:18.32  
 84 Donahue, Clinton             CLINTON              5:40.00    6:24.11  
 85 McCurter, Jonathan           MANSFIELD            5:20.00    6:35.05  
 86 Carpenter, Isaac             GREEN FOREST                    6:48.44  
 -- Baker, Daniel                MANSFIELD            5:50.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Eric                 CONWAY               9:45.00    9:39.55    10  
  2 McCarthy, Brandon            JENKS OK            10:03.10    9:39.69     8  
  3 Flores, Luis                 ROGERS              10:20.00    9:50.12     6  
  4 Franklin, Justin             OWASSO               9:10.00    9:53.05     5  
  5 Batey, Aaron                 VAN BUREN            9:57.56    9:55.74     4  
  6 Nimmo, Alex                  FAYETTEVILLE                    9:58.77     3  
  7 Mueller, Stefan              ROGERS              10:22.00   10:02.40     2  
  8 Ellsworth, Barrett           BISHOP KELLY OK.     9:45.00   10:06.11     1  
  9 Ballew, Bryan                BRYANT              10:05.30   10:08.75  
 10 Henry, Blake                 BISHOP KELLY OK.    10:00.00   10:13.42  
 11 Woodside, Christian          EDMOND MEMORIAL      9:50.00   10:14.64  
 12 Winters, Kevin               EDMOND SANTA FE                10:20.96  
 13 Moore, Brandon               RUSS                11:00.00   10:26.32  
 14 Bearden, Alex                LAKE HAMILTON       10:50.32   10:28.57  
 15 Smith, Justin                HEBER SPRINGS       10:45.00   10:33.85  
 16 Roten, Nathan                ROGERS              10:56.00   10:35.44  
 17 Lee, Zach                    EDMOND SANTA FE                10:35.80  
 18 McBride, Patrick             LAKE HAMILTON       10:30.31   10:36.30  
 19 Dupont, Michael              JENKS OK            10:28.70   10:36.67  
 20 Riley, Mark                  MENA                10:10.45   10:37.24  
 21 Blakley, Ethan               BRYANT              10:30.00   10:38.37  
 22 Collins, Matt                SPRINGDALE          11:58.00   10:42.38  
 23 Korver, Will                 BROKEN ARROW OK                10:43.66  
 24 Peret, Ben                   LAKE HAMILTON       11:05.67   10:44.90  
 25 Bowers, Jerrod               EDMOND SANTA FE                10:45.54  
 26 Katz, Matt                   JENKS OK            10:03.00   10:45.55  
 27 Jefferson, Aaron             ROGERS              10:48.00   10:46.02  
 28 Woodard, Luke                VAN BUREN           10:59.00   10:47.96  
 29 Wessel, Nathan               ALMA                11:30.00   10:51.45  
 30 Holman, Tom                  FAYETTEVILLE        10:45.00   10:52.06  
 31 Felker, Andrew               FAYETTEVILLE        11:00.00   10:56.88  
 32 Coulter, Jeff                CONWAY              10:20.00   10:57.78  
 33 Sickles, Brendan             VAN BUREN           10:55.30   10:58.17  
 34 Marshall, Grant              RUSS                11:00.00   10:58.95  
 35 Beale, Wesley                LAKE HAMILTON       11:20.45   11:06.89  
 36 Nelson, Kerry                SPRINGDALE          11:57.00   11:07.20  
 37 Beaver, Tyler                SPRINGDALE          12:15.00   11:08.35  
 38 Schluterman, Cody            SUBIACO ACADEMY     11:32.63   11:08.42  
 39 Denson, Nathaniel            MONTICELLO          10:55.00   11:10.65  
 40 Newberry, Chyene             HEBER SPRINGS       11:00.00   11:11.53  
 41 Schneider, Adam              BRYANT              11:06.00   11:11.54  
 42 Robbins, Ken                 OWASSO                         11:13.99  
 43 Roach, James                 RUSS                10:50.00   11:19.92  
 44 Hinnant, Drew                BROKEN ARROW OK                11:22.69  
 45 Middleton, Anthony           HEBER SPRINGS       10:55.00   11:23.54  
 46 Iiams, Scott                 SILOAM SPRINGS      11:11.11   11:31.21  
 47 Garcia, Josh                 BROKEN ARROW OK                11:35.27  
 48 Hancock, Chris               RUSS                11:40.00   11:38.58  
 49 Putman, Ben                  FAYETTEVILLE        11:00.00   11:38.93  
 50 Beckham, Heath               VAN BUREN           11:45.00   11:46.09  
 51 Wilson, Calvin               VAN BUREN           11:30.00   11:50.60  
 52 Olsen, Markus                SPRINGDALE          12:20.00   11:53.92  
 53 Lamb, Tod                    OWASSO                         11:57.25  
 54 Johnston, Zac                BENTON              12:10.00   12:10.73  
 55 Schlinker, Brent             BENTON              12:12.00   12:12.31  
 56 Carpenter, Isaac             GREEN FOREST        14:00.00   13:17.24  
 -- Buchholtz, Matthew           LITTLE ROCK CHRI    11:10.00         NT  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.23       7.82q  3 
  1 Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.10       7.82q  1 
  3 VanDolah, Evan               MTN HOME                8.17       7.85q  1 
  4 Harkreader, Grant            GREENWOOD               8.20       7.91q  1 
  5 Gardner, Cody                CONWAY                  7.40       7.99q  4 
  6 Watts, Jeremy                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         7.85       8.01q  7 
  6 Canada, Casey                HOT SPRINGS             8.10       8.01q  3 
  8 Takyi-Micah, Tommy           EDMOND SANTA FE                    8.17q  5 
  9 Loring, Donovan              LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.20       8.28   2 
  9 Fischer, Brandon             EDMOND SANTA FE                    8.28   6 
 11 Hutchinson, JA               POTEAU OK.              7.85       8.35   6 
 12 Rice, Dan                    JENKS OK                8.80       8.36   5 
 13 Phillips, Kyle               DARDANELLE                         8.37   7 
 14 Flannigan, Jackie            CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         8.10       8.42   2 
 15 Mooney, John                 LONOKE                  8.86       8.54   3 
 16 White, Hunter                GREENWOOD               8.39       8.58   3 
 17 Roberts, Edward              LITTLE ROCK MCCL        7.90       8.59   7 
 18 Hunter, Brian                SUBIACO ACADEMY         9.31       8.63   4 
 19 Phillips, Brent              FAYETTEVILLE            8.20       8.66   2 
 20 Thomas, Michael              LAKE HAMILTON           8.80       8.67   4 
 21 Harlan, Ross                 OWASSO                  7.70       8.70   5 
 22 Rice, Adam                   ROGERS                  8.64       8.85   7 
 22 Graves, Tyler                JENKS OK                8.79       8.85   6 
 24 Duck, John                   JESSIEVILLE             8.50       8.90   5 
 25 Haas, Jordan                 LITTLE ROCK CHRI                   8.98   3 
 26 Harrington, Alex             BISHOP KELLY OK.        8.02       9.01   4 
 27 Wesley, A J                  CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         7.95       9.03   6 
 28 Jordan, Zach                 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         8.50       9.06   4 
 29 Lowe, Chris                  HOT SPRINGS             9.30       9.14   3 
 29 Miller, Seth                 LONOKE                  9.40       9.14   5 
 31 Bauh, Brandon                DARDANELLE                         9.16   6 
 32 Laws, Mark                   BISHOP KELLY OK.        9.10       9.18   2 
 33 Brooks, Robert               LITTLE ROCK PARK       17.50       9.36   3 
 34 Loyd, Caleb                  BENTONVILLE             9.00       9.39   1 
 34 Hill, Kenny                  HEBER SPRINGS                      9.39   7 
 36 Bonds, Wesley                CLINTON                 9.73       9.41   7 
 37 Anderson, Kellen             BENTONVILLE             9.00       9.51   1 
 38 Martine, Josh                GREENWOOD               8.60       9.55   6 
 39 Smith, Zach                  ROGERS                  9.90       9.73   5 
 40 Sanderson, Cody              MANSFIELD               9.50       9.92   6 
 41 Dixon, Tim                   BISHOP KELLY OK.       10.20      10.24   4 
 42 Adney, Evan                  DARDANELLE                        10.35   3 
 43 Wyatt, David                 CLINTON                 9.85      10.76   6 
 44 Donahue, Clinton             CLINTON                 9.78      10.87   7 
 45 Thomas, Quentin              ROGERS                  8.96      11.12   2 
 46 Mobley, Camron               LITTLE ROCK PARK       17.56      11.28   1 
 47 Hervey, T. J.                ARKANSAS HIGH SC                  11.30   2 
 48 Mills, Cordero               LITTLE ROCK MCCL        8.00      11.90   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.82       7.62    10  
  2 Harkreader, Grant            GREENWOOD               7.91       7.77     8  
  3 VanDolah, Evan               MTN HOME                7.85       7.78     6  
  4 Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.82       7.79     5  
  5 Watts, Jeremy                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         8.01       7.82     4  
  6 Gardner, Cody                CONWAY                  7.99       7.88     3  
  7 Takyi-Micah, Tommy           EDMOND SANTA FE         8.17       7.89     2  
  8 Canada, Casey                HOT SPRINGS             8.01       8.16     1  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 JENKS OK                                          3:24.00    3:20.12   4   10  
     1) Johnson, Paul                   2) Meyer, Jesse                   
     3) Cooper, Jay                     4) Pugh, Marcus                   
  2 EDMOND MEMORIAL OK.                               3:27.00    3:23.41   4    8  
     1) Webb, Josh                      2) Scheffe, Andrew                
     3) Wilson, Josh                    4) Carter, A. J.                  
  3 EDMOND SANTA FE OK                                3:50.00    3:28.24   2    6  
     1) Ezugha, Valentine               2) Fischer, Brandon               
     3) Kersey, James                   4) Ward, Josh                     
  4 BENTONVILLE                                       3:35.00    3:30.82   3    5  
     1) Tiarks, Tristen                 2) Miller, Brian                  
     3) James, Sam                      4) Stewart, Mychael               
  5 OWASSO OK.                                        3:40.00    3:31.36   3    4  
     1) Gravely, Chris                  2) Harlan, Ross                   
     3) Keller, Montana                 4)                                
  6 LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW                              3:34.50    3:32.17   4    3  
     1) Cooney, Antonio                 2) Heaggans, Raynard              
     3) Hill, Kazmere                   4) Loring, Donovan                
  7 GUTHRIE OK.                                       3:35.70    3:33.88   3    2  
  8 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW                                   3:32.00    3:34.73   4    1  
     1) Gossett, Latayvian              2) Scott, Keitron                 
     3) Thrower, Michael                4) Monk, Donte                    
  9 FAYETTEVILLE                                      3:34.00    3:34.98   4 
     1) Billingsley, Ryan               2) Conner, Drew                   
     3) Nimmo, Alex                     4) Pointer, Terrion               
 10 HOT SPRINGS                                       4:00.00    3:37.00   1 
 11 BROKEN ARROW OK                                              3:38.12   1 
     1) Ruble, Deion                    2) Ray, Michael                   
     3) Brown, Spencer                  4) Scarborgh, Shad                
 12 BISHOP KELLY OK.                                  3:40.00    3:38.15   3 
     1) Harrington, Alex                2) Daley, Tom                     
     3) Minihan, Adam                   4) Daley, John                    
 13 DARDANELLE                                                   3:39.09   1 
     1) Bauh, Brandon                   2) Woods, Robert                  
     3) Phillips, Kyle                  4) Chaten, C. J.                  
 14 CONWAY                                            3:40.00    3:39.94   2 
 15 ALMA                                              3:50.40    3:40.23   2 
 16 MTN HOME                                          3:43.00    3:41.33   2 
 17 BRYANT                                            3:50.00    3:42.74   2 
     1) Barnes, Zach                    2) Linder, Andrew                 
     3) Robinson, Chris                 4) Zuber, Blake                   
 18 RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                          3:35.00    3:43.24   3 
 19 LITTLE ROCK MCCLELLAN                             3:33.00    3:43.53   4 
 20 HEBER SPRINGS                                     3:45.00    3:45.58   2 
     1) Ward, Shawn                     2) Engler, Chad                   
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Bruno, Josh                    
 21 FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE                                          3:48.25   1 
 22 ROGERS                                            3:36.50    3:50.06   3 
     1) Conley, Jordan                  2) Nguyen, Van                    
     3) Hewitt, Will                    4) Hines, Zach                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EDMOND MEMORIAL OK.                               8:14.00    8:03.61   3   10  
     1) Webb, Josh                      2) Scheffe, Andrew                
     3) Wilson, Josh                    4) Carter, A. J.                  
  2 JENKS OK                                          8:10.00    8:08.57   3    8  
     1) McVey, David                    2) Maxwell, Dan                   
     3) Scarbrough, Brett               4) Taylor, Zach                   
  3 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW                                   8:32.00    8:10.08   3    6  
     1) Gossett, Latayvian              2) Greene, Rod                    
     3) Scott, Keitron                  4) Hardy, Chris                   
  4 FAYETTEVILLE                                      8:10.00    8:15.90   3    5  
     1) Billingsley, Ryan               2) Conner, Drew                   
     3) Packard, Wes                    4) Nimmo, Alex                    
  5 EDMOND SANTA FE OK                                           8:18.33   1    4  
     1) Stutson, Marqus                 2) Yocum, Sonny                   
     3) Depuy, James                    4) Ward, Josh                     
  6 OWASSO OK.                                        7:58.00    8:22.21   3    3  
  7 ROGERS                                            8:25.00    8:35.85   3    2  
     1) Clark, Brett                    2) Conley, Jordan                 
     3) McCullough, Michael             4) Hines, Zach                    
  8 SPRINGDALE                                        8:45.00    8:38.44   2    1  
     1) Bell, Chad                      2) Johnston, Kyle                 
     3) Johnston, Preston               4) McGowen, Patrick               
  9 BRYANT                                            8:30.00    8:41.26   3 
     1) Ballew, Bryan                   2) Bright, Steven                 
     3) Robinson, Chris                 4) Linder, Andrew                 
 10 LAKE HAMILTON                                     9:59.55    8:49.72   1 
 11 RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                          9:00.00    8:52.28   2 
 12 ALMA                                              9:10.60    8:56.85   2 
 13 VAN BUREN                                         8:40.00    9:06.96   2 
     1) Sickles, Brendan                2) Woodard, Luke                  
     3) Dickens, Jacob                  4) Dorn, Weston                   
 14 LITTLE ROCK MCCLELLAN                             8:35.00    9:15.30   3 
 15 POTEAU OK.                                                   9:19.53   1 
     1) Dorey, Chris                    2) Hall, Vincent                  
     3) Martinez, Andres                4) Martinez, Ciso                 
 16 BROKEN ARROW OK                                              9:22.81   1 
     1) Korver, Will                    2) Garcia, Josh                   
     3) Kiellsen, Cody                  4) Garcia, Abe                    
 17 HOT SPRINGS                                       9:32.00    9:25.47   1 
 18 FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE                               9:00.90    9:32.98   2 
 19 LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW                              9:45.00    9:34.76   1 
     1) Turner, Esmon                   2) Moore, Robert                  
     3)                                 4) Jackson, Brandon               
 20 MAGAZINE                                          9:15.00    9:52.33   2 
 21 SUBIACO ACADEMY                                   9:32.26   10:06.46   1 
     1) Willis, Austin                  2) Schluterman, Cody              
     3) Spears, Hunter                  4) Schluterman, Neal              
 22 CLINTON                                              9.15   10:23.03   2 
     1) Pico, Johnathan                 2) Williams, Shane                
     3) Debate, Zach                    4) Bonds, Wesley                  
 23 DARDANELLE                                                  10:36.07   1 
     3)                                 4) Gilbert, Jake                  
 24 BENTONVILLE                                       8:55.00   10:37.66   2 
     3) James, Sam                      4) Miller, Brian                  
 25 MANSFIELD                                        10:20.00   10:39.41   1 
     1) Baker, Daniel                   2) Carney, Christopher            
     3) McCurter, Jonathan              4) Sanderson, Cody                
 26 LONOKE                                                      10:40.41   1 
     1) Pool, Landon                    2) Scott, T. J.                   
     3) Payton, Patrick                 4) Locke, Stephen                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosson, Brent                HARRISON             6-06.00    6-08.00    10  
  2 Shelby, Shea                 EDMOND MEMORIAL      6-08.00    6-06.00     8  
  3 Watts, Jeremy                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      6-01.00    6-00.00     6  
  4 Mooney, John                 LONOKE               5-08.00    6-00.00     5  
  5 Jones, Billy                 CONWAY               6-05.00    5-10.00     4  
  6 Sharp, Travis                MANSFIELD            5-05.00    5-10.00     3  
  7 Jerome, Bryant               LITTLE ROCK PARK     5-08.00    5-08.00     2  
  9 Henry, Nate                  EDMOND SANTA FE                 5-08.00     0.2
  9 Tucker, Gabriel              FT.SMITH NORTHSI     5-10.00    5-08.00     0.2
  9 Stallings, Kim               EDMOND SANTA FE                 5-08.00     0.2
  9 Dunn, Johnny                 BENTONVILLE          5-04.00    5-08.00     0.2
 10 Hatfield, Ryan               BENTONVILLE          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 10 Bramlett, Waylon             CLINTON              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Brooks, Zack                 GREENWOOD            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Maggard, Brad                POTEAU OK.           5-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Daley, Tom                   BISHOP KELLY OK.     6-02.00    5-08.00  
 -- Thrasher, Micheal            OWASSO               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Davis, D J                   HEBER SPRINGS        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Burgess, Chris               LITTLE ROCK PARK     5-05.00         NH  
 -- Findley, Caleb               GREENWOOD            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                                 NH  
 -- Brown, Spencer               BROKEN ARROW OK                      NH  
 -- Hill, Kazmere                LITTLE ROCK PARK     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dixon, Rameek                BROKEN ARROW OK                      NH  
 -- Barnes, Zach                 BRYANT               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ware, Eric                   LITTLE ROCK PARK     5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puckett, Aaron               LAKE HAMILTON       15-02.00   14-06.00    10  
  2 McClaren, Jackson            CLAREMORE           14-08.00   14-00.00     8  
  3 Stout, Sam                   BENTON              13-06.00   14-00.00     6  
  4 Willis, Jeremy               LAKE HAMILTON       13-06.00   13-06.00     5  
  5 Samuels, Daniel              CADDO HILLS         14-00.00   13-06.00     3.5
  5 Zuber, Blake                 BRYANT              13-06.00   13-06.00     3.5
  7 Ellis, Russell               CADDO HILLS         14-02.00   13-00.00     2  
  8 Curtis, Brian                LAKE HAMILTON       13-00.00   12-06.00     1  
  9 Sweezy, Matt                 JENKS OK            12-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Beam, Kyle                   FT. SMITH SOUTHS    11-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Austin, Joseph               ROGERS              12-06.00   12-06.00  
 12 McCorkle, Spencer            BRYANT              12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Hooper, Jacob                DEQUEEN             13-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Brewer, Seth                 VAN BUREN           10-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Rouse, Edward                HEBER SPRINGS       11-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 White, Hunter                GREENWOOD           12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Rice, Dan                    JENKS OK            11-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Shaw, Caleb                  CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Hutchinson, JA               POTEAU OK.          11-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Blake, Joel                  BISHOP KELLY OK.    12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Gist, Jacob                  HEBER SPRINGS       12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Moeller, Ronnie              JESSIEVILLE         11-06.00   11-06.00  
 23 Smith, Zach                  ROGERS              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Laws, Mark                   BISHOP KELLY OK.     8-06.00   10-06.00  
 23 Villar, Derrick              GUTHRIE OK.         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Wilson, Jacob                HEBER SPRINGS       11-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Bennett, Blaise              LONOKE              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Martinez, Andres             POTEAU OK.          12-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Pierce, Randall              GREENWOOD           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 30 Gilbert, Jake                DARDANELLE                     10-00.00  
 30 Mahan, Connor                JENKS OK            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 30 Sharp, Travis                MANSFIELD           11-05.00   10-00.00  
 -- Stilwell, Hunter             BENTON              10-02.00         NH  
 -- Willis, Josh                 DARDANELLE           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Eagle, Jonathon              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     13-00.00         NH  
 -- Mayes, Andy                  FAYETTEVILLE        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Dunlap, Daniel               BISHOP KELLY OK.                     NH  
 -- Mardanlou, David             VAN BUREN           13-00.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Ryan                ROGERS              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sullivan, Tim                BISHOP KELLY OK.     9-06.00         NH  
 -- Fly, Zach                    EDMOND SANTA FE                      NH  
 -- Buller, Cody                 EDMOND SANTA FE                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling, Kristoff           FT.SMITH NORTHSI    22-00.00   22-08.25    10  
  2 Stewart, Mychael             BENTONVILLE         21-05.00   22-03.00     8  
  3 White, Hunter                GREENWOOD           21-00.00   22-00.00     6  
  4 Loring, Donovan              LITTLE ROCK PARK    21-09.00   21-11.00     5  
  5 Wilcot, Keith                HOT SPRINGS         18-06.00   21-06.00     4  
  6 Baccus, James                OWASSO              20-06.00   21-02.00     3  
  7 Ezugha, Valentine            EDMOND SANTA FE                20-05.50     2  
  8 Nellums, Dandridge           LONOKE              19-00.00   20-05.00     1  
  9 Wyas, Justin                 GREEN FOREST        19-00.00   20-03.50  
 10 Roberts, Edward              LITTLE ROCK MCCL    21-02.00   20-01.00  
 11 McKinney, Justin             FT.SMITH NORTHSI    19-05.00   20-00.50  
 12 Brister, Mario               LITTLE ROCK MCCL    21-08.00   19-11.50  
 13 Christy, Nathan              FAYETTEVILLE        19-08.00   19-11.00  
 14 Woods, Robert                DARDANELLE          21-04.00   19-10.25  
 15 Watts, Jeremy                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     21-10.00   19-10.00  
 16 Brown, Spencer               BROKEN ARROW OK                19-09.25  
 17 Smith, Sidney                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     20-08.00   19-09.00  
 18 McDonald, Jeremy             BOONVILLE                      19-08.75  
 19 Brewer, Andrew               JENKS OK            19-10.00   19-08.50  
 20 Heaggans, Raynard            LITTLE ROCK PARK    21-08.00   19-07.00  
 20 Mills, Cordero               LITTLE ROCK MCCL    21-00.00   19-07.00  
 22 Rice, Adam                   ROGERS              19-06.00   19-06.25  
 23 Ladd, Daniel                 CONWAY              20-11.00   19-06.00  
 24 Shaffer, Eric                FAYETTEVILLE        18-04.00   19-05.25  
 25 Jones, Billy                 CONWAY              21-03.00   19-03.75  
 26 Mikel, Erickson              OWASSO              19-06.00   19-03.25  
 27 Swaim, Daniel                ROGERS              20-00.00   19-02.50  
 28 WU, J D                      HEBER SPRINGS       20-01.00   19-01.00  
 29 French, Aaron                FAYETTEVILLE        18-02.00       6.75  
 -- Murrell, Patrick             BISHOP KELLY OK.    19-00.00         ND  
 -- Swaim, Donavon               FT.SMITH NORTHSI    19-02.00         ND  
 -- Leikam, Alex                 BISHOP KELLY OK.    18-00.00         ND  
 -- Weathersby, Quincy           LONOKE                               ND  
 -- Horton, Blane                LONOKE                               ND  
 -- Long, Trent                  OWASSO              19-06.00         ND  
 -- Debate, Zach                 CLINTON                              ND  
 -- Brooks, Zack                 GREENWOOD           18-06.00         ND  
 -- Mckillion, Robert            LITTLE ROCK PARK    20-03.00         ND  
 -- Brumbaugh, Dillon            BISHOP KELLY OK.    17-08.00         ND  
 -- Hayes, Demarcus              LITTLE ROCK PARK    18-07.00         ND  
 -- Burgess, Chris               LITTLE ROCK PARK    19-05.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Shane              CLINTON             17-00.00         ND  
 -- Grant, Tyler                 LAKE HAMILTON       18-00.00         ND  
 -- Wilks, Dustin                MAGA                18-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Michael              LAKE HAMILTON       18-06.00         ND  
 -- Bellinger, Coy               GREEN FOREST        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Murphy, Brian                LAKE HAMILTON       17-04.00         ND  
 -- Maggard, Brad                POTEAU OK.          19-00.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Ciso               POTEAU OK.          18-00.00         ND  
 -- Stallings, Kim               EDMOND SANTA FE                      ND  
 -- Shook, Richie                MAGA                20-05.00         ND  
 -- Bonner, Donald               MAGA                18-06.00         ND  
 -- Oates, Jeremy                CONWAY              20-06.00         ND  
 -- Henry, Nate                  EDMOND SANTA FE                      ND  
 -- Rouse, Edward                HEBER SPRINGS       18-00.00         ND  
 -- Ray, Michael                 BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Christianson, Chris          FT.SMITH NORTHSI    19-02.00         ND  
 -- Sharp, Travis                MANSFIELD           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Dunn, Johnny                 BENTONVILLE         18-08.00         ND  
 -- Douglas, Michael             VAN BUREN           19-06.00         ND  
 -- Hatfield, Ryan               BENTONVILLE         18-10.00         ND  
 -- Foreman, Justin              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     20-07.00         ND  
 -- Wesley, A J                  CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     21-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mychael             BENTONVILLE         44-02.00   45-06.75    10  
  2 Heaggans, Raynard            LITTLE ROCK PARK    41-07.00   43-02.00     8  
  3 Loring, Donovan              LITTLE ROCK PARK    42-09.00   42-11.50     6  
  4 Nellums, Dandridge           LONOKE                         42-01.00     5  
  5 White, Hunter                GREENWOOD           40-00.00   42-00.75     4  
  6 VanDolah, Evan               MTN HOME            43-07.25   41-11.50     3  
  7 Roberts, Edward              LITTLE ROCK MCCL    42-03.00   41-02.75     2  
  8 Wilcot, Keith                HOT SPRINGS         35-00.00   40-03.25     1  
  9 Christy, Nathan              FAYETTEVILLE        41-10.00   39-11.00  
 10 Jerome, Bryant               LITTLE ROCK PARK    40-09.00   39-06.25  
 11 Mills, Cordero               LITTLE ROCK MCCL               38-08.50  
 12 Watts, Jeremy                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     40-00.00   38-06.50  
 13 Wesley, A J                  CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     39-00.00   38-02.75  
 14 Mardanlou, David             VAN BUREN           38-00.00   38-02.50  
 15 Breeden, Blake               VAN BUREN           36-00.00   37-07.75  
 16 Weathersby, Quincy           LONOKE                         37-07.00  
 17 Ladd, Daniel                 CONWAY              37-00.00   37-00.25  
 18 Flannigan, Jackie            CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     36-00.00   36-05.50  
 19 Sanderson, Cody              MANSFIELD           35-00.00   36-04.50  
 20 Thomas, Michael              LAKE HAMILTON       38-02.00   36-03.50  
 21 Sharp, Travis                MANSFIELD           37-10.00   36-02.75  
 22 Douglas, Michael             VAN BUREN           38-00.00   36-02.50  
 23 Ross, Kyle                   LAKE HAMILTON       36-00.00   35-08.50  
 24 Timmons, Jeremy              RUSS                36-00.00   35-05.75  
 -- Grant, Tyler                 LAKE HAMILTON       35-00.00         ND  
 -- Hathaway, Kolby              ALMA                34-02.00         ND  
 -- Murphy, Brian                LAKE HAMILTON       34-00.00         ND  
 -- Wilks, Dustin                MAGA                35-00.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Shane              CLINTON             31-07.00         ND  
 -- Bellinger, Coy               GREEN FOREST        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Hubbard, Brandon             CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     35-00.00         ND  
 -- Wyas, Justin                 GREEN FOREST        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Hayes, Demarcus              LITTLE ROCK PARK    36-06.00         ND  
 -- Mckillion, Robert            LITTLE ROCK PARK    38-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Isiah                CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     56-00.00   58-08.25    10  
  2 Arnold, Reginald             LITTLE ROCK MCCL    50-08.00   50-11.50     8  
  3 Hemphill, Tyler              POTEAU OK.          50-00.00   49-02.25     6  
  4 Martin, Sam                  FAYETTEVILLE        45-03.00   48-10.25     5  
  5 Hidy, Dean                   JENKS OK            48-08.00   47-04.00     4  
  6 Herring, Tyler               JENKS OK            47-06.00   46-10.25     3  
  7 Whitby, Deshun               ALMA                48-00.00   46-09.00     2  
  8 Davis, Nick                  SILOAM SPRINGS      46-00.00   46-02.00     1  
  9 Stamper, Seth                LONOKE              44-00.00   45-03.25  
 10 Hollis, David                BRYANT              44-00.00   45-01.75  
 11 Schafer, Jamie               DARDANELLE          42-03.00   44-11.00  
 12 Kelly, Henry                 CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     48-00.00   44-09.25  
 13 Thompson, Durfey             EDMOND SANTA FE                44-07.75  
 14 Delacerda, Jared             JENKS OK            46-10.00   44-01.00  
 15 Coleman, Anthony             CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     45-06.00   44-00.50  
 16 Ellett, Cody                 BROKEN ARROW OK                43-07.25  
 17 Riddle, Jonathan             RUSS                45-00.00   43-06.75  
 18 Green, Kevin                 EDMOND SANTA FE                43-04.50  
 19 Barrett, Ryan                MAGA                40-05.00   43-00.50  
 20 Cogshell, Joseph             LITTLE ROCK MCCL    45-01.00   42-03.00  
 21 Harper, Chris                DARDANELLE          44-06.00   42-01.00  
 21 Richey, Donte                WATONGA OK.         46-03.50   42-01.00  
 23 Mohammed, Kameron            HOT SPRINGS         41-00.00   42-00.25  
 24 Kellar, Roger                HOT SPRINGS         38-00.00   41-10.25  
 25 Armstrong, Jamie             POTEAU OK.          45-00.00   41-09.75  
 26 Claytor, John                FT. SMITH SOUTHS    40-00.00   41-08.00  
 27 Bowling, Mitch               SILOAM SPRINGS      45-00.00   41-07.50  
 28 Grean, Andy                  FAYETTEVILLE        41-03.00   41-05.50  
 29 McClendon, Corey             FAYETTEVILLE        40-08.00   41-04.00  
 30 Thompson, Travors            LITTLE ROCK PARK    41-09.00   41-02.00  
 31 Jones, Brandon               PRGR                           40-04.50  
 32 Elkins, Michael              VAN BUREN           44-00.00   40-01.00  
 33 Hamlin, Cody                 VAN BUREN           40-00.00   40-00.25  
 34 Soriano, Sergieo             BENTONVILLE         40-00.00   39-11.25  
 35 McCollum, Patrick            MANSFIELD           36-00.00   39-07.75  
 36 Eason, D'Marcus              LONOKE              42-00.00   39-06.50  
 37 Melancen, Chris              LAKE HAMILTON       42-00.00   39-06.25  
 38 Bradford, Cameron            LITTLE ROCK PARK    39-05.00   39-04.50  
 39 Harmon, Michael              HEBER SPRINGS       35-00.00   39-04.00  
 40 Mitchell, Drew               LONOKE              40-00.00   38-11.50  
 41 Fields, Daniel               RUSS                35-00.00   38-08.50  
 42 Wright, Clay                 ALMA                42-00.00   38-07.00  
 43 Collins, Ryan                RUSS                35-00.00   38-06.50  
 44 Wheeler, Kyle                VAN BUREN           40-00.00   38-05.50  
 -- Baker, Kenneth               LITTLE ROCK PARK    35-03.00         ND  
 -- McLeod, Kyle                 LITTLE ROCK CHRI    30-00.00         ND  
 -- McGruder, Rodrick            LITTLE ROCK PARK    32-04.00         ND  
 -- Thower, Tony                 LITTLE ROCK PARK    35-07.00         ND  
 -- Hogan, Chris                 BISON                                ND  
 -- Schleeter, Chris             HOT SPRINGS         37-00.00         ND  
 -- Pelligrino, Bobby            LAKE HAMILTON       39-09.00         ND  
 -- Geisler, Chad                BISON                                ND  
 -- Stovall, Adam                GREENWOOD           41-00.00         ND  
 -- Sandifer, Tyler              GREENWOOD           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Daniels, Zach                BISON                                ND  
 -- Brown, Josh                  VAN BUREN           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Andrews, Cody                PRGR                                 ND  
 -- Engler, Jordan               HEBER SPRINGS       35-00.00         ND  
 -- Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                                 ND  
 -- Moore, Mikey                 MANSFIELD           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Sparkman, Jeremy             PRGR                                 ND  
 -- Crockett, Michael            LAKE HAMILTON       38-00.00         ND  
 -- Horton, Terry                BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Bailey, Michael              LAKE HAMILTON       37-09.00         ND  
 -- Shaver, Cody                 CLINTON             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Strickland, Philip           HEBER SPRINGS       35-00.00         ND  
 -- Mardanlou, Buke              VAN BUREN           52-00.00         ND  
 -- Trotter, Allen               BRYANT              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Alvin                  BISON                                ND  
 -- Torrez, Carlos               SILOAM SPRINGS      44-00.00         ND  
 -- Rainwater, Ben               LITTLE ROCK CHRI    32-00.00         ND  
 -- Crawford, Bradley            LITTLE ROCK CHRI    30-00.00         ND  
 -- Bednar, Jonathan             LITTLE ROCK CHRI    30-00.00         ND  
 -- Arnoldus, Josh               ROGERS              39-00.00         ND  
 -- Alverson, Steve              ROGERS              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Bierne, Kevin                BRYANT              39-00.00         ND  
 -- Lutz, Ryan                   ROGERS              43-06.00         ND  
 -- Gammill, Micah               ROGERS              39-06.00         ND   

Girls

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BRYANT                      52        2) FAYETTEVILLE               50   
    3) EDMOND SANTA FE OK          45.50     4) JENKS OK                   44   
    5) BROKEN ARROW OK             40        6) LAKE HAMILTON              39   
    7) FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE         30        8) RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL   27.50
    9) SPRINGDALE                  26       10) BISHOP KELLY OK.           25.50
   11) LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW        22.50    12) GREENWOOD                  21   
   13) GUTHRIE OK.                 20       14) OWASSO OK.                 19   
   15) WATONGA OK.                 15       16) ROGERS                     14   
   16) FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE         14       18) LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN      11   
   19) MOUNT IDA                   10       20) BENTONVILLE                 8   
   21) MANSFIELD                    6.50    22) SILOAM SPRINGS              2.50
   23) VAN BUREN                    2       24) DARDANELLE                  1   


Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarborough, Sydney          FAYETTEVILLE            7.48       7.41q  4 
  2 Farrell, Paige               SPRINGDALE              6.78       7.48q  1 
  3 Bowie, Millicent             EDMOND SANTA FE                    7.53q  7 
  4 Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK        8.10       7.59q  3 
  5 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI        7.94       7.61q  4 
  6 Robinson, Brittney           FAYETTEVILLE            7.80       7.70q  9 
  7 Jackson, Alicia              LITTLE ROCK PARK        8.00       7.72q  2 
  8 Balentine, Sharelle          BROKEN ARROW OK         8.00       7.74q  1 
  9 King, Laniece                LAKE HAMILTON           7.91       7.75   5 
 10 Newsome, Elizabeth           MT.ST. MARY'S AC                   7.84   3 
 11 Stiles, Jessica              BISHOP KELLY OK.        8.10       7.86   4 
 12 Kemp, Crystal                MANSFIELD               7.80       7.87   9 
 13 Forrest, Charity             RUSS                    8.50       7.91   4 
 14 Kinnard, Nicole              FT.SMITH NORTHSI        8.14       7.92   7 
 15 Brotton, Cassandra           JENKS OK                7.80       7.97   8 
 16 Walker, Jasmine              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW         7.70       7.98   8 
 17 Keefer, Marie                CLINTON                 7.07       8.03   2 
 18 Curtis, Jordan               SPRINGDALE              7.18       8.07   3 
 18 Keyes, Laura                 SILOAM SPRINGS          7.89       8.07   7 
 18 Cooper, Sherr-ie             SPRINGDALE              7.68       8.07   7 
 21 Nolan, Whitney               EDMOND SANTA FE                    8.08   9 
 21 Gray, Sasha                  FT.SMITH NORTHSI        7.89       8.08   6 
 23 Smith, Terica                LITTLE ROCK PARK        9.30       8.09   8 
 24 Landrum, Kim                 HEBER SPRINGS           9.00       8.13   9 
 25 Ceola, Jordan                SPRINGDALE              7.58       8.18   5 
 25 Sowers, Casey                FT. SMITH SOUTHS        8.15       8.18   8 
 27 Seal, Samantha               BENTONVILLE             9.50       8.19   5 
 28 Adney, Krysten               LAKE HAMILTON           8.00       8.21   3 
 29 Parks, Ashley                FT. SMITH SOUTHS        8.17       8.22   9 
 30 Flurry, Carmen               DARDANELLE                         8.24   7 
 31 Suchy, Anna                  ROGERS                             8.29   5 
 32 Foster, Latoya               DARDANELLE                         8.31   5 
 33 Sliger, Samantha             LAKE HAMILTON           8.10       8.33   5 
 34 Hurd, Birnica                LONOKE                             8.34   1 
 35 James, Reagan                BRYANT                  8.10       8.40   6 
 36 Crowley, Jacquelene          LITTLE ROCK PARK        8.30       8.43   8 
 37 Henthorne, Caitlin           BRYANT                  8.90       8.44   7 
 38 Carvasal, Isabel             BISHOP KELLY OK.        8.70       8.46   4 
 39 Baker, Christin              ROGERS                             8.47   2 
 40 Elmore, Leslie               RUSS                    8.60       8.48   2 
 41 Bolton, Shawna               BISHOP KELLY OK.        8.50       8.49   5 
 41 Powell, Samone               LONOKE                             8.49   1 
 43 Graves, Meagan               MANSFIELD               8.55       8.51   1 
 44 Rapp, Elizabeth              BENTONVILLE             9.50       8.53   6 
 44 Boyles, Krystal              EDMOND SANTA FE                    8.53   6 
 46 Jackson, Amber               LITTLE ROCK PARK        8.50       8.59   2 
 47 Stevens, Rachel              ROGERS                             8.60   8 
 48 Rothman, Crystal             RUSS                    8.60       8.65   3 
 49 Bohannon, Yamilah            LITTLE ROCK PARK        8.40       8.72   6 
 50 Shelton, Devinne             EDMOND SANTA FE                    8.74   2 
 51 Bond, Rachel                 HEBER SPRINGS           8.50       8.78   1 
 52 Harris, Billie               BENTONVILLE             9.50       8.85   7 
 52 Morton, Nealy                HEBER SPRINGS           9.65       8.85   3 
 54 Schuemann, Meggan            DARDANELLE                         8.97   6 
 55 Kelley, Erin                 BROKEN ARROW OK         8.50       8.99   3 
 56 Myers, April                 ROGERS                  8.85       9.01   6 
 57 Duncan, Nikki                BENTONVILLE             9.50       9.14   4 
 58 Fontenot, Jacey              LONOKE                             9.18   9 
 59 Mays, Amber                  LONOKE                             9.23   8 
 60 Bradley, Brianna             CLINTON                 8.00       9.25   1 
 61 Porter, Ruth                 CLINTON                 8.10       9.42   2 
 62 Stevens, Lisl                BROKEN ARROW OK         8.40       9.57   7 
 63 Wyatt, Kristina              CLINTON                 8.20      10.08   9 
 64 Kang, HaNa                   BROKEN ARROW OK         8.80      10.09   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarborough, Sydney          FAYETTEVILLE            7.41       7.32    10  
  2 Farrell, Paige               SPRINGDALE              7.48       7.39     8  
  3 Bowie, Millicent             EDMOND SANTA FE         7.53       7.51     6  
  4 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI        7.61       7.55     5  
  5 Jackson, Alicia              LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.72       7.61     4  
  6 Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK        7.59       7.63     2.5
  6 Robinson, Brittney           FAYETTEVILLE            7.70       7.63     2.5
  8 Balentine, Sharelle          BROKEN ARROW OK         7.74       7.80     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Sydney          FAYETTEVILLE           26.13      26.06  13   10  
  2 Bowie, Millicent             EDMOND SANTA FE                   26.53   1    8  
  3 Jackson, Alicia              LITTLE ROCK PARK       25.10      26.70  13    6  
  4 MACE, Jennifer               OWASSO                 28.00      26.95  10    5  
  5 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI       26.20      27.15  13    4  
  6 Gladd, Jessica               JENKS OK               27.20      27.21  13    3  
  7 Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK       27.56      27.33  11    2  
  8 Balentine, Sharelle          BROKEN ARROW OK        27.50      27.44  11    1  
  9 King, Laniece                LAKE HAMILTON          27.66      27.60  11 
 10 Robinson, Brittney           FAYETTEVILLE           27.50      27.75  11 
 11 Mitchell, Kelsey             BRYANT                 27.90      27.76  11 
 12 Brotton, Cassandra           JENKS OK               27.30      28.28  12 
 13 Curtis, Jordan               SPRINGDALE             28.17      28.29  10 
 14 Newsome, Elizabeth           MT.ST. MARY'S AC                  28.31   1 
 15 Bizzell, Kirby               WATONGA OK.            27.30      28.40  12 
 16 Stiles, Jessica              BISHOP KELLY OK.       26.30      28.47  13 
 17 Walker, Jasmine              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        34.00      28.63   3 
 18 Forrest, Charity             RUSS                   28.00      28.76  10 
 19 Happ, Lauren                 OWASSO                 29.00      28.84   8 
 20 Sowers, Casey                FT. SMITH SOUTHS       28.88      28.90   8 
 21 Landrum, Kim                 HEBER SPRINGS          31.00      29.02   4 
 22 Brown, Lisa                  JENKS OK               27.20      29.05  12 
 23 Smith, Terica                LITTLE ROCK PARK       28.67      29.11   9 
 24 Parks, Ashley                FT. SMITH SOUTHS       29.42      29.15   6 
 25 Ceola, Jordan                SPRINGDALE             30.01      29.20   5 
 26 Gray, Sasha                  FT.SMITH NORTHSI       27.50      29.21  12 
 26 Panning, Kaylene             SPRINGDALE             29.95      29.21   5 
 28 Nolan, Whitney               EDMOND SANTA FE                   29.35   1 
 29 Suchy, Anna                  ROGERS                            29.36   1 
 30 Boyce, Abby                  EDMOND SANTA FE                   29.38   2 
 30 Seal, Samantha               BENTONVILLE            31.50      29.38   4 
 32 Blackwell, Dasha             BROKEN ARROW OK        28.00      29.40  11 
 33 Burross, Laura               BROKEN ARROW OK        28.50      29.47   9 
 34 Norris, Jessica              BRYANT                 29.40      29.55   7 
 35 Andrews, Eboney              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        33.40      29.60   3 
 36 Smith, Raven                 LAKE HAMILTON          29.90      29.68   6 
 37 Hurd, Birnica                LONOKE                            29.89   2 
 38 Hough, Kristy                BENTONVILLE            29.50      29.95   6 
 39 Keyes, Laura                 SILOAM SPRINGS         29.45      30.08   6 
 40 Crowley, Jacquelene          LITTLE ROCK PARK       28.76      30.10   9 
 41 James, Chrissy               BENTONVILLE            29.50      30.14   6 
 42 James, Reagan                BRYANT                 29.10      30.15   7 
 43 Parham, Jessica              BROKEN ARROW OK        29.20      30.29   7 
 44 Baker, Christin              ROGERS                            30.31   1 
 45 Look, Hanna                  BISHOP KELLY OK.       28.40      30.33   9 
 46 Bolton, Shawna               BISHOP KELLY OK.       29.60      30.37   6 
 47 Wester, Carli                EDMOND SANTA FE                   30.49   1 
 48 Gilbeau, Cassandra           VAN BUREN              29.00      30.65   7 
 49 Stevens, Rachel              ROGERS                            30.70   2 
 49 Stevenson, Heide             BISHOP KELLY OK.       28.20      30.70  10 
 51 Glenn, Catherine             LITTLE ROCK CHRI       32.00      30.77   4 
 52 Graves, Meagan               MANSFIELD              30.76      31.07   5 
 53 Foster, Latoya               DARDANELLE             33.19      31.15   3 
 54 Jackson, Amber               LITTLE ROCK PARK       28.90      31.20   8 
 55 Loggin, Leah                 OWASSO                 28.00      31.37  10 
 56 Powell, Samone               LONOKE                            31.62   2 
 57 Ford, Michelle               BRYANT                 29.30      31.79   7 
 58 Morris, Candi                LONOKE                            31.86   2 
 59 Elmore, Samantha             MANSFIELD              30.81      31.92   5 
 60 Cheatham, Jennifer           DARDANELLE             32.86      32.34   3 
 61 Nellums, Sasha               LONOKE                            32.74   2 
 62 Bohannon, Yamilah            LITTLE ROCK PARK       28.30      32.93   9 
 63 Bradley, Brianna             CLINTON                30.00      33.40   5 
 64 Swindler, Marla              LITTLE ROCK CHRI                  35.13   3 
 65 Wyatt, Kristina              CLINTON                31.00      36.81   4 
 66 Porter, Ruth                 CLINTON                31.00      37.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tam, Kalea                   JENKS OK             1:02.00    1:01.62  10   10  
  2 MACE, Jennifer               OWASSO               1:03.00    1:03.47  10    8  
  3 Bizzell, Kirby               WATONGA OK.          1:02.60    1:04.17  10    6  
  4 Alford, Lydia                RUSS                 1:09.00    1:04.40   6    5  
  5 Estevez, Blanca              ROGERS                          1:05.67   1    4  
  6 Alexander, Blayne            EDMOND SANTA FE                 1:05.84   1    3  
  7 Post, Katie                  FT.SMITH NORTHSI     1:03.20    1:05.91  10    2  
  8 Skinner, Lisa                FT. SMITH SOUTHS     1:08.65    1:05.93   6    1  
  9 Beery, Emily                 GUTHRIE OK.          1:07.00    1:06.09   7 
 10 Kelley, Erin                 BROKEN ARROW OK      1:06.00    1:06.42   8 
 11 James, Chrissy               BENTONVILLE          1:06.00    1:06.98   8 
 12 Riker, Shelby                OWASSO               1:03.00    1:06.99  10 
 13 Cope, Chelsea                JENKS OK             1:06.70    1:07.13   8 
 13 Canerday, Heather            DARDANELLE           1:11.66    1:07.13   4 
 15 Johnson, Nicole              FT.SMITH NORTHSI     1:05.80    1:07.54   8 
 16 Flurry, Carmen               DARDANELLE           1:10.43    1:07.70   4 
 17 Hough, Kristy                BENTONVILLE          1:10.00    1:07.72   5 
 18 Coulter, Katie               RUSS                 1:09.00    1:07.73   6 
 19 Panning, Kaylene             SPRINGDALE           1:11.00    1:07.77   4 
 20 Stevenson, Heide             BISHOP KELLY OK.     1:08.00    1:08.03   7 
 21 Burross, Laura               BROKEN ARROW OK      1:05.00    1:08.15   9 
 22 Look, Hanna                  BISHOP KELLY OK.     1:07.00    1:08.18   8 
 23 Owens, Britain               BRYANT               1:09.20    1:08.62   6 
 24 Boyles, Danita               EDMOND SANTA FE                 1:08.65   2 
 25 Waddle, Rachael              GUTHRIE OK.          1:07.90    1:08.67   7 
 26 Vo, Kristi                   VAN BUREN            1:10.00    1:08.79   5 
 27 Scott, Kayla                 LONOKE               1:13.00    1:08.81   3 
 27 Hahn, Elizabeth              BROKEN ARROW OK      1:07.00    1:08.81   7 
 29 Huber, Kelsey                BISHOP KELLY OK.     1:11.00    1:08.90   4 
 30 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT               1:04.00    1:08.93   9 
 31 Andrews, Eboney              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW      1:08.00    1:09.26   7 
 31 Glenn, Catherine             LITTLE ROCK CHRI     1:14.00    1:09.26   3 
 33 Happ, Lauren                 OWASSO               1:05.00    1:09.36   9 
 34 Bolton, Shawna               BISHOP KELLY OK.     1:09.00    1:09.82   6 
 35 Shelton, Devinne             EDMOND SANTA FE                 1:10.61   1 
 36 Loggin, Leah                 OWASSO               1:05.00    1:10.94   9 
 37 Chapel, Angel                FT.SMITH NORTHSI     1:07.50    1:11.04   7 
 38 Hart, Gabby                  LONOKE               1:11.00    1:11.78   4 
 39 Salinas, Ana Laura           ROGERS                          1:12.16   2 
 40 Vanhorn, Janie               RUSS                 1:12.00    1:12.51   3 
 41 O'Dell, Kathleen             BROKEN ARROW OK      1:08.00    1:12.59   6 
 42 Cheatham, Jennifer           DARDANELLE           1:12.00    1:14.38   3 
 43 Alston, Ciara                FT.SMITH NORTHSI     1:02.56    1:15.56  10 
 44 Crowley, Jacquelene          LITTLE ROCK PARK     1:10.30    1:15.76   5 
 45 Lewis, Shelly                LONOKE               1:19.00    1:16.02   2 
 46 Keefer, Marie                CLINTON              1:06.00    1:16.37   8 
 47 Elmore, Samantha             MANSFIELD            1:12.00    1:17.06   3 
 48 Schuemann, Meggan            DARDANELLE           1:14.43    1:20.23   3 
 49 Webb, Deidra                 MANSFIELD            1:11.00    1:20.68   4 
 50 Handcock, Chere              LONOKE                          1:28.06   2 
 51 Porter, Ruth                 CLINTON              1:10.00    1:30.44   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Paige               SPRINGDALE           2:17.00    2:22.12    10  
  2 Higgs, Brooke                BRYANT               2:30.00    2:24.43     8  
  3 Montgomery, April            BROKEN ARROW OK      2:20.00    2:26.06     6  
  4 Bradbury, Patricia           LAKE HAMILTON        2:21.45    2:27.78     5  
  5 Coleman, Jennifer            WATONGA OK.          2:23.40    2:29.62     4  
  6 Barber, Anna                 JENKS OK             2:26.00    2:30.84     3  
  7 Lamb, Petrina                GUTHRIE OK.          2:26.10    2:32.97     2  
  8 Hagans, Lauren               LITTLE ROCK CHRI     2:30.00    2:33.74     1  
  9 Carroll, Moira               FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:22.70    2:33.83  
 10 McCLERNON, Clare             GUTHRIE OK.          2:31.50    2:34.89  
 11 Armstrong, Charla            VAN BUREN            2:45.00    2:36.58  
 12 Yancey, Kim                  MANSFIELD            2:45.00    2:36.70  
 13 Pletan, Erica                OWASSO               2:45.00    2:37.48  
 14 Hawkey, Laura                EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:38.78  
 15 Miller, Jessica              VAN BUREN            2:30.00    2:39.44  
 16 Taylor, Daliesha             FT.SMITH NORTHSI     2:32.78    2:39.68  
 17 Guzman, Stacy                BISHOP KELLY OK.     2:45.00    2:40.26  
 18 McDonough, Valerie           FT. SMITH SOUTHS     2:49.20    2:41.34  
 19 Harp, Erin                   BISHOP KELLY OK.     2:40.00    2:41.50  
 20 Riker, Morgan                OWASSO               2:41.00    2:42.37  
 21 Blackman, Brittany           RUSS                 2:35.00    2:42.96  
 22 Montgomery, Samantha         BRYANT               2:34.80    2:43.22  
 23 Snyder, Nicole               BRYANT               2:42.50    2:45.44  
 24 Hamilton, Kari               SPRINGDALE           2:58.00    2:46.27  
 25 Ruiz, Sandy                  BISHOP KELLY OK.                2:46.77  
 26 Sartain, Amanda              JENKS OK             2:38.00    2:47.09  
 27 Taff, Amy                    FT. SMITH SOUTHS     3:04.00    2:48.23  
 28 Bourke, Megan                FAYETTEVILLE         2:39.30    2:49.78  
 29 Taff, Allison                FT. SMITH SOUTHS     3:02.00    2:49.93  
 30 Deathrage, Ashley            HOT SPRINGS          2:47.00    2:50.77  
 31 Cabral, Julissa              RUSS                 2:45.00    2:50.87  
 32 Chewning, Bekah              SPRINGDALE           2:59.00    2:51.66  
 33 Gorham, Britnee              BROKEN ARROW OK      2:44.00    2:51.75  
 34 Bridgett, Lauren             BROKEN ARROW OK      2:45.00    2:51.82  
 35 Woods, Chelsea               EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:51.95  
 36 Colbert, Erica               BROKEN ARROW OK      2:42.00    2:54.75  
 37 Fleck, Taylor                EDMOND SANTA FE                 2:55.12  
 38 Anderson, Asia               FT.SMITH NORTHSI     3:05.00    2:58.25  
 39 Spencer, Monica              LITTLE ROCK PARK     3:15.50    2:59.16  
 40 Bone, Stevie                 MT.ST. MARY'S AC                2:59.84  
 41 Huie, Julia                  CLINTON                 3.00    3:02.84  
 42 Sowers, Carrie               DARDANELLE           3:40.16    3:03.45  
 43 Lewallen, Jessica            MANSFIELD            3:04.00    3:03.66  
 44 Stancil, Lisa                CLINTON                 3.04    3:03.76  
 45 Merritt, Kayce               DARDANELLE                      3:11.47  
 46 Newton, Melissa              RUSS                 3:00.00    3:13.27  
 47 Hattabaugh, Laura            MANSFIELD            3:03.00    3:13.97  
 48 Sullivan, Kayla              LITTLE ROCK PARK     3:45.50    3:20.58  
 49 Harmon, Ashley               MANSFIELD            3:18.00    3:25.08  
 50 Sheperd, Gabrielle           LITTLE ROCK PARK     3:56.40    3:26.51  
 51 Uduoj, Emily                 GREENWOOD            2:55.00    3:41.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagans, Lauren               LITTLE ROCK CHRI     5:30.00    5:23.51    10  
  2 Bradbury, Patricia           LAKE HAMILTON        5:24.75    5:24.27     8  
  3 Andersen, Renee              JENKS OK             5:30.00    5:35.97     6  
  4 Cowden, Mallory              GUTHRIE OK.          5:24.60    5:36.45     5  
  5 Papageorge, Staci            ROGERS                          5:43.17     4  
  6 Webb, Michelle               BROKEN ARROW OK      5:35.00    5:43.59     3  
  7 Atilano, Krystal             BISHOP KELLY OK.     5:45.00    5:43.90     2  
  8 Carroll, Stephanie           OWASSO               5:30.00    5:45.07     1  
  9 Blackman, Janie              RUSS                 5:40.00    5:45.38  
 10 Edwards, Mary                BRYANT               5:40.00    5:46.12  
 11 Ross, Sierra                 JENKS OK             5:45.00    5:50.64  
 12 Schauer, Kim                 JENKS OK             5:45.00    5:50.79  
 13 Cornett, Cassie              HEBER SPRINGS        6:30.00    5:53.03  
 14 Brooks, Jodi                 GUTHRIE OK.          5:52.00    5:53.18  
 15 Miller, Melissa              BISHOP KELLY OK.     5:50.00    5:53.83  
 16 Steele, Diana                BISHOP KELLY OK.                5:55.00  
 17 Sowell, Jessica              BRYANT               5:49.50    5:57.19  
 18 Huie, Julia                  CLINTON                 6.07    5:58.61  
 19 Banu, Lori                   LAKE HAMILTON        6:02.00    5:59.40  
 20 Quinlan, Shannon             OWASSO               5:30.00    6:00.76  
 21 Emerson, Rochel              CLINTON                 6.14    6:05.49  
 22 Mansfield, Chelsea           BRYANT               5:48.50    6:06.35  
 23 Emery, Allison               BISHOP KELLY OK.     5:45.00    6:06.45  
 24 Miller, Dianne               SILOAM SPRINGS       5:48.45    6:11.97  
 25 Thompson, Amy                JENKS OK             5:59.00    6:12.20  
 26 Ohl, Devan                   LAKE HAMILTON        6:05.06    6:12.88  
 27 Gibson, Hannah               GUTHRIE OK.          6:02.00    6:26.14  
 28 Frye, Lacey                  MANSFIELD            6:40.00    6:31.73  
 29 Spencer, Monica              LITTLE ROCK PARK     6:34.50    6:32.18  
 30 Cooper, Channinge            VAN BUREN            6:30.00    6:32.44  
 31 Armstrong, Aston             FT. SMITH SOUTHS     6:01.44    6:37.70  
 32 Lay, Jessica                 BROKEN ARROW OK      6:10.00    6:44.62  
 33 Miller, Brittney             MT.ST. MARY'S AC                6:57.24  
 34 Johnston, Kelsey             EDMOND SANTA FE                 7:02.65  
 35 Burgess, Erica               OWASSO                          7:12.55  
 36 Stancil, Lisa                CLINTON                 6.52    7:12.78  
 37 Thacker, Elizabeth           LAKE HAMILTON        6:25.00    7:12.95  
 38 Sullivan, Kayla              LITTLE ROCK PARK     7:23.50    7:16.99  
 39 Glancey, Jayme               MT.ST. MARY'S AC                7:30.12  
 40 Raben, Rachael               SPRINGDALE           6:45.00    7:31.65  
 41 Salinas, Andrea'             ROGERS                          7:34.04  
 42 Murphy, Amy                  BENTONVILLE          7:00.00    7:34.81  
 43 Benway, Jill                 EDMOND SANTA FE                 7:34.91  
 44 Packard, Melissa             SILOAM SPRINGS                  7:37.16  
 45 Martinez, Daisy              FT.SMITH NORTHSI     7:30.00    7:37.64  
 46 Jackson, Teresa              HEBER SPRINGS        8:00.00    8:41.04  
 47 Berkmayer, Tiffany           MT.ST. MARY'S AC                9:16.79  
 48 Sheperd, Gabrielle           LITTLE ROCK PARK     8:00.80    9:42.54  
 -- Harvey, Casey                VAN BUREN            7:00.00        DNF  
 -- Ruby, Ashley                 CLINTON                 7.30        DNF  
 -- Mills, Elizabeth             BROKEN ARROW OK      5:45.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Patricia           LAKE HAMILTON       12:21.00   12:06.85    10  
  2 Barnes, Jessi                BENTONVILLE         12:30.00   12:07.95     8  
  3 Papageorge, Staci            ROGERS                         12:13.31     6  
  4 Bennett, Lindsey             JENKS OK            12:00.00   12:24.08     5  
  5 Finley, Jessica              BRYANT              13:00.00   12:26.19     4  
  6 Steele, Diana                BISHOP KELLY OK.    12:50.00   12:34.09     3  
  7 Seratt, Sherrie              VAN BUREN           12:55.50   12:42.46     2  
  8 Pitcock, Lizzy               JENKS OK            12:26.00   12:46.60     1  
  9 Sample, Nicole               BRYANT              12:56.10   12:57.82  
 10 Owensby, Alicia              BENTONVILLE         12:30.00   13:00.37  
 11 Harp, Erin                   BISHOP KELLY OK.    12:45.00   13:04.75  
 12 Arnold, Amanda               ROGERS                         13:06.79  
 13 Miller, Dianne               SILOAM SPRINGS      12:20.34   13:14.61  
 14 Jaime, Lorenna               VAN BUREN           13:00.00   13:15.71  
 15 Bergen, Kim                  BRYANT              12:44.00   13:22.07  
 16 Guzman, Stacy                BISHOP KELLY OK.    13:10.00   13:35.98  
 17 Huie, Julia                  CLINTON                14.00   13:44.28  
 18 Emerson, Rochel              CLINTON                14.00   13:52.03  
 19 White, Lindsey               RUSS                15:30.00   13:53.69  
 20 Finkbeiner, Micha            JENKS OK            13:00.00   13:57.78  
 21 Underwood, Cassandra         EDMOND SANTA FE                14:10.88  
 22 Alverio, Teresa              BRYANT              13:35.00   14:29.22  
 23 Hood, Lyndley                EDMOND SANTA FE                14:33.13  
 24 Krug, Mary                   HEBER SPRINGS       16:00.00   15:09.90  
 25 Clinkscales, Kaithlyn        SPRINGDALE          15:50.00   15:19.33  
 26 Borota, Sarah                GREENWOOD                      15:19.52  
 27 Graham, Jessiy               HEBER SPRINGS       16:00.00   16:24.32  
 28 Burmingham, Jessica          HEBER SPRINGS       17:00.00   16:35.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI        9.01       9.05q  4 
  2 McChristian, Hillary         FAYETTEVILLE            9.26       9.10q  2 
  3 Anderson, Whitney            RUSS                    8.60       9.11q  2 
  4 Mitchell, Kelsey             BRYANT                  9.10       9.16q  4 
  5 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT                  9.20       9.56q  3 
  6 O'Dell, Kathleen             BROKEN ARROW OK         9.80       9.69q  2 
  7 Canerday, Heather            DARDANELLE                         9.71q  2 
  8 Keyes, Laura                 SILOAM SPRINGS          7.99       9.95q  1 
  9 Sharp, Susan                 JENKS OK                9.00       9.97   3 
 10 Blackwell, Dasha             BROKEN ARROW OK        10.00      10.04   4 
 11 Johnson, Lasaundra           CAMDEN FAIRVIEW        10.33      10.22   2 
 12 Stokes, Sami                 EDMOND SANTA FE                   10.36   1 
 13 Usry, Zarin                  LAKE HAMILTON           9.95      10.46   3 
 14 Frydell, Katelin             GREENWOOD               9.70      10.73   1 
 15 Sliger, Samantha             LAKE HAMILTON          10.02      10.90   4 
 16 Jackson, Alicia              LITTLE ROCK PARK       10.30      10.96   3 
 17 Suchy, Anna                  ROGERS                            11.29   1 
 18 Jackson, Amber               LITTLE ROCK PARK       11.30      11.54   2 
 19 Smith, Terica                LITTLE ROCK PARK       12.30      12.49   4 
 20 Elmore, Samantha             MANSFIELD              11.29      12.90   1 
 21 Andrews, Tiffany             FT.SMITH NORTHSI       11.50      13.12   3 
 22 Glenn, Catherine             LITTLE ROCK CHRI                  13.86   3 
 23 Kemp, Crystal                MANSFIELD               9.30      16.21   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kelsey             BRYANT                  9.16       8.76    10  
  2 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI        9.05       8.85     8  
  3 McChristian, Hillary         FAYETTEVILLE            9.10       8.99     6  
  4 Anderson, Whitney            RUSS                    9.11       9.28     5  
  5 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT                  9.56       9.35     4  
  6 O'Dell, Kathleen             BROKEN ARROW OK         9.69       9.74     2.5
  6 Keyes, Laura                 SILOAM SPRINGS          9.95       9.74     2.5
  8 Canerday, Heather            DARDANELLE              9.71       9.79     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BROKEN ARROW OK                                   4:12.00    4:11.23   3   10  
     1) Montgomery, April               2) Wolber, Morgan                 
     3) Foste, Megan                    4) Wilkinson, Shekila             
  2 SPRINGDALE                                        4:20.00    4:18.12   3    8  
     1) Panning, Kaylene                2) Curtis, Jordan                 
     3) Ceola, Jordan                   4) Farrell, Paige                 
  3 BRYANT                                            4:28.40    4:18.38   2    6  
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey                2) Edwards, Mary                  
     3) Bengtson, Amber                 4) Higgs, Brooke                  
  4 GUTHRIE OK.                                       4:14.80    4:21.20   3    5  
  5 JENKS OK                                          4:15.00    4:22.87   3    4  
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Tam, Kalea                     
     3) Gladd, Jessica                  4) Brotton, Cassandra             
  6 EDMOND SANTA FE OK                                           4:24.20   2    3  
     1) Alexander, Blayne               2) Black, Caitlin                 
     3) Dawson, Tiffany                 4) Bowie, Millicent               
  7 FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE                                          4:26.12   1    2  
     1) Alston, Ciara                   2) Kinnard, Nicole                
     3) Johnson, Nicole                 4) Jones, Venus                   
  8 OWASSO OK.                                        4:20.00    4:28.20   3    1  
     1) Riker, Shelby                   2) Pletan, Erica                  
     3) MACE, Jennifer                  4) Loggin, Leah                   
  9 BISHOP KELLY OK.                                  4:25.00    4:32.26   3 
     1) Stiles, Jessica                 2) Stevenson, Heide               
     3) Look, Hanna                     4) Huber, Kelsey                  
 10 RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                          4:35.00    4:35.74   2 
 11 LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW                              4:34.40    4:41.02   2 
     1) Bohannon, Yamilah               2)                                
     3) Crowley, Jacquelene             4) Dobbins, Alisha                
 12 DARDANELLE                                        4:50.14    4:43.72   2 
 13 MT.ST. MARY'S ACADEMY                                        4:45.00   1 
 14 MANSFIELD                                         4:43.00    4:45.56   2 
 15 ROGERS                                                       4:50.86   1 
     1) Estevez, Blanca                 2) Baker, Christin                
     3) Villegas, Early                 4) Salinas, Ana Laura             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BROKEN ARROW OK                                   9:50.00    9:57.40   2   10  
     1) Montgomery, April               2) Wolber, Morgan                 
     3) Webb, Michelle                  4) Foste, Megan                   
  2 GUTHRIE OK.                                      10:07.80   10:03.72   2    8  
  3 BRYANT                                           10:15.00   10:12.93   2    6  
     1) Bergen, Kim                     2) Montgomery, Samantha           
     3) Edwards, Mary                   4) Higgs, Brooke                  
  4 JENKS OK                                         10:25.00   10:13.78   2    5  
     1) Andersen, Renee                 2) Barber, Anna                   
     3) Bennett, Lindsey                4)                                
  5 OWASSO OK.                                       10:10.00   10:22.85   2    4  
     1) Riker, Shelby                   2) Riker, Morgan                  
     3) Pletan, Erica                   4) Laney, Chelsea                 
  6 BISHOP KELLY OK.                                 10:04.00   10:22.90   2    3  
     1) Steele, Diana                   2) Miller, Melissa                
     3) Emery, Allison                  4) Atilano, Krystal               
  7 FAYETTEVILLE                                     11:00.00   10:38.92   1    2  
     1) Bourke, Megan                   2) Land, Amanda                   
     3) Scott, Sarah                    4) Wimpe, Samantha                
  8 EDMOND SANTA FE OK                                          10:40.39   1    1  
     1) Hawkey, Laura                   2)                                
     3) Underwood, Cassandra            4) Johnston, Kelsey               
  9 FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE                              10:52.60   10:40.55   1 
 10 VAN BUREN                                        10:40.00   10:40.71   2 
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Seratt, Sherrie                
     3) Armstrong, Charla               4) Jaime, Lorenna                 
 11 ROGERS                                                      11:01.96   1 
     1) Haughey, Olivia                 2) Arnold, Amanda                 
     3) Salinas, Ana Laura              4) Papageorge, Staci              
 12 RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                         10:40.00   11:04.27   2 
 13 CLINTON                                                     11:17.92   1 
     1) Emerson, Rochel                 2) Huie, Julia                    
     3) Stancil, Lisa                   4)                                
 14 MT.ST. MARY'S ACADEMY                                       11:27.65   1 
 15 MANSFIELD                                        11:42.00   12:01.47   1 
 16 DARDANELLE                                       13:18.16   12:26.98   1 
 -- HEBER SPRINGS                                    13:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Cornett, Cassie                 2) Wood, Stephanie                
     3)                                 4) Krug, Mary                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Sydney          FAYETTEVILLE         5-04.00    5-07.00    10  
  2 Oberste, Megan               BISHOP KELLY OK.     5-05.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Gallagher, Moira             BISHOP KELLY OK.     5-00.00    5-00.00     5  
  3 Wilkinson, Shekila           BROKEN ARROW OK                 5-00.00     5  
  3 Anderson, Whitney            RUSS                 5-02.00    5-00.00     5  
  6 Blackman, Janie              RUSS                            4-10.00     1.5
  6 Wilkins, Lauren              FAYETTEVILLE         4-10.00    4-10.00     1.5
  6 Hahn, Elizabeth              BROKEN ARROW OK                 4-10.00     1.5
  6 Kemp, Crystal                MANSFIELD            5-02.00    4-10.00     1.5
 10 Coulter, Katie               RUSS                 4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Suchy, Anna                  ROGERS                          4-08.00  
 10 O'Connor, Carolynn           BISHOP KELLY OK.     4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Frydell, Katelin             GREENWOOD            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Stokes, Sami                 EDMOND SANTA FE                 4-08.00  
 10 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Norris, Jessica              BRYANT               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 17 Griffis, Liz                 BRYANT               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Fowler, Tonya                BRYANT               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Edwards, Christie            JENKS OK             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Branson, Kindsey             FT. SMITH SOUTHS     5-00.00         NH  
 -- Huie, Julia                  CLINTON                              NH  
 -- Hurd, Birnica                LONOKE                               NH  
 -- Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI     5-02.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Katie            BROKEN ARROW OK                      NH  
 -- Wade, Brittany               EDMOND SANTA FE                      NH  
 -- Smith, Terica                LITTLE ROCK PARK     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Canerday, Heather            DARDANELLE           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK     4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stephanie             MOUNT IDA           12-06.00   12-04.00    10  
  2 Mayes, Jodie                 FAYETTEVILLE        11-06.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Blackstock, Erin             JENKS OK            11-00.00   10-06.00     6  
  4 Coleman, Jennifer            WATONGA OK.         10-06.00   10-00.00     5  
  5 Usry, Zarin                  LAKE HAMILTON       10-02.00   10-00.00     4  
  6 Langford, Savannah           RUSS                10-02.00    9-06.00     3  
  7 Dunn, Halley                 LAKE HAMILTON        9-03.00    9-00.00     2  
  8 Edwards, Christie            JENKS OK             8-06.00    9-00.00     1  
  9 Krug, Mary                   HEBER SPRINGS        8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Blackstock, Katie            JENKS OK             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Burnette, Rachel             BRYANT               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Ketron, Micah                ROGERS                          7-06.00  
 13 Harris, Apolonia             BROKEN ARROW OK                 7-00.00  
 13 Neal, Tracy                  BRYANT               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Graham, Judy                 DARDANELLE           8-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Carolynn           BISHOP KELLY OK.     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hattabaugh, Laura            MANSFIELD            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Baker, Brittany              MANSFIELD            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Veirs, Alyssa                EDMOND SANTA FE                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leftwich, Brittney           GREENWOOD           18-00.00   17-02.00    10  
  2 Poole, Teondra               FT.SMITH NORTHSI    16-11.00   16-04.50     8  
  3 King, Laniece                LAKE HAMILTON       15-02.00   15-11.50     6  
  4 Wester, Carli                EDMOND SANTA FE                15-07.50     4.5
  4 Gallagher, Moira             BISHOP KELLY OK.    15-03.00   15-07.50     4.5
  6 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT              15-03.00   15-06.00     3  
  7 Ozor, Mary                   EDMOND SANTA FE                15-04.50     2  
  8 Wingard, Whitney             BRYANT              14-09.00   15-02.00     1  
  9 Mitchell, Kelsey             BRYANT              15-03.00   15-01.50  
 10 Branson, Kindsey             FT. SMITH SOUTHS    15-00.00   15-01.00  
 11 Norris, Jessica              BRYANT              15-02.00   15-00.00  
 12 O'Connor, Carolynn           BISHOP KELLY OK.    14-07.00   14-10.50  
 13 Sliger, Samantha             LAKE HAMILTON       14-00.00   14-08.50  
 14 Adney, Krysten               LAKE HAMILTON       14-06.00   14-08.25  
 15 Johnson, Lasaundra           CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     15-02.00   14-06.00  
 16 Wade, Brittany               EDMOND SANTA FE                14-05.50  
 17 Keyes, Laura                 SILOAM SPRINGS      13-04.00   14-05.00  
 -- Crowley, Jacquelene          LITTLE ROCK PARK    15-03.00         ND  
 -- Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK    16-07.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Samone               LONOKE                               ND  
 -- Frydell, Katelin             GREENWOOD           14-00.00         ND  
 -- Balentine, Sharelle          BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Fontenot, Jacey              LONOKE                               ND  
 -- Smith, Terica                LITTLE ROCK PARK    16-05.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Alicia              LITTLE ROCK PARK    14-05.00         ND  
 -- Cheatham, Jennifer           DARDANELLE          13-00.00         ND  
 -- Flurry, Carmen               DARDANELLE          13-00.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Hannah               LAKE HAMILTON       14-01.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Amber               LITTLE ROCK PARK                     ND  
 -- Huie, Julia                  CLINTON             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Blackwell, Dasha             BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Harris, Apolonia             BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Burross, Laura               BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Scherpenseel, Anna           BROKEN ARROW OK     14-00.00         ND  
 -- Estevez, Blanca              ROGERS                               ND  
 -- Baker, Christin              ROGERS                               ND  
 -- Kinnard, Nicole              FT.SMITH NORTHSI    15-02.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Sasha                  FT.SMITH NORTHSI    14-09.00         ND  
 -- Porter, Ruth                 CLINTON             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Keefer, Marie                CLINTON             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Daye, Jennifer               EDMOND SANTA FE                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leftwich, Brittney           GREENWOOD           34-00.00   37-05.00    10  
  2 Wester, Carli                EDMOND SANTA FE                32-03.00     8  
  3 Norris, Jessica              BRYANT              32-04.00   32-01.00     6  
  4 Dobbins, Alisha              LITTLE ROCK PARK    27-03.00   32-00.00     5  
  5 King, Laniece                LAKE HAMILTON       30-06.00   31-07.50     4  
  6 Branson, Kindsey             FT. SMITH SOUTHS    32-10.00   31-06.50     3  
  7 Wingard, Whitney             BRYANT              29-07.00   31-05.50     2  
  8 Frydell, Katelin             GREENWOOD           28-00.00   31-05.00     1  
  9 Mitchell, Kelsey             BRYANT              30-06.00   30-11.00  
 10 Bengtson, Amber              BRYANT              30-06.00   30-02.00  
 11 Gilbeau, Cassandra           VAN BUREN           28-00.00   29-09.00  
 12 Adney, Krysten               LAKE HAMILTON       28-06.00   29-01.00  
 13 Vanhorn, Janie               RUSS                28-00.00   28-05.00  
 14 Miller, Dianne               SILOAM SPRINGS      33-00.00   28-03.50  
 15 Johnson, Lasaundra           CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     27-06.00   27-08.00  
 16 Coulter, Katie               RUSS                28-00.00   27-07.00  
 17 Morton, Nealy                HEBER SPRINGS       10-00.00   25-00.00  
 18 Mann, Mindy                  HEBER SPRINGS       10-00.00   24-00.00  
 -- Hurd, Birnica                LONOKE                               ND  
 -- Daye, Jennifer               EDMOND SANTA FE                      ND  
 -- Wade, Brittany               EDMOND SANTA FE                      ND  
 -- Walker, Jasmine              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     25-00.00         ND  
 -- Kinnard, Nicole              FT.SMITH NORTHSI                     ND  
 -- Gray, Sasha                  FT.SMITH NORTHSI                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marts, Chelsea               FT. SMITH SOUTHS    36-00.00   36-07.00    10  
  2 Spencer, Evelyn              RUSS                35-00.00   35-08.00     8  
  3 Reece, Whitney               EDMOND SANTA FE                33-04.75     6  
  4 Kemp, Crystal                MANSFIELD           29-00.00   32-01.00     5  
  5 Brown, Dominique             EDMOND SANTA FE                30-11.00     4  
  6 Sutton, Chelsea              LITTLE ROCK PARK               30-09.75     3  
  7 Defoe, Amanda                BRYANT              31-05.00   30-06.25     2  
  8 Williams, Joy                FT.SMITH NORTHSI               30-05.00     1  
  9 Golden, Brittany             FT.SMITH NORTHSI    28-00.00   29-10.50  
 10 King, Alissa                 JENKS OK            29-00.00   29-09.00  
 11 Minor, Theresa               DARDANELLE          34-00.00   29-06.75  
 12 Tennison, Elizabeth          SILOAM SPRINGS      27-05.00   29-02.75  
 13 Williamson, Lois             FT.SMITH NORTHSI    32-06.00   29-00.25  
 14 Evans, Tijah                 BENTONVILLE         29-00.00   28-06.00  
 15 Hollaman, Tala               LONOKE              27-00.00   28-02.25  
 16 Sippy, Deidra                BROKEN ARROW OK                28-02.00  
 17 Taylor, Candace              DARDANELLE          31-00.00   28-01.50  
 18 Broadnax, Latoya             RUSS                30-00.00   27-09.50  
 19 Andrews, Ashley              CAMDEN FAIRVIEW     26-02.00   27-08.00  
 20 Casillas, Tania              SPRINGDALE          29-05.00   27-05.25  
 21 Nelson, Laurie               ROGERS                         26-08.00  
 22 Waddle, Brittany             BRYANT              28-11.00   26-07.50  
 23 Miller, Lindsay              BRYANT              26-02.00   26-04.50  
 24 Black, Whitney               MANSFIELD           23-08.00   26-02.00  
 25 Easter, Danisha              ROGERS                         25-09.75  
 26 Boyd, Hope                   MANSFIELD           28-05.00   25-02.75  
 -- Miles, Jessica               CLINTON             20-00.00         ND  
 -- Burns, Emily                 LONOKE              25-00.00         ND  
 -- Bond, Rachel                 HEBER SPRINGS       18-00.00         ND  
 -- Mann, Mindy                  HEBER SPRINGS       18-00.00         ND  
 -- Hughes, Jamin                BROKEN ARROW OK                      ND  
 -- Hattabaugh, Laura            MANSFIELD           26-10.00         ND  
 -- Dill, Daniella               VAN BUREN           20-00.00         ND  
 

DyeStat Arkansas

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004