States
Arkansas 2003 outdoor

Arkansas Meet of Champions

May 21 at Cabot HS


Boys - Wallace Spearmon doubles: 10.84 100m and 21.74 -0.7 200m. Adam Rhodes 15-0 PV. Isaiah Rucker doubles: 58-11 SP and 159-6 DT.
Girls - Courtnay Brown doubles: 12.33 -2.1 100m and 24.94 -1.0 200m. Paige Farrell 55.88 400m. Katya Kostetskaya doubles: 2:06.44 800m US#1 and 14.84 -1.4 100H. Stephanie Irwin 12-0 PV.

Results from ArkansasTrackStats

Boys - Girls

Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2003 09:06 PM
                         MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 5/21/2003                         
                               CABOT HIGH SCHOOL                               

Boys

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 10.54  1986        Melvin Lewis, LR Central                    
OVERALL REC.: % 10.54  1986        Melvin Lewis, LR Central                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spearmon, Wallace            FAYE                     10.84   NWI 
  2 Davis, Bryan                 TEXA                     10.92   NWI 
  3 Rogers, Cedric               MONT                     11.04   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Andrew               DARD                     11.14   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Jesse              DOLL                     11.14   NWI 
  6 Morton, Jonathon             HAMB                     11.18   NWI 
  7 Hill, Lahollis               ASD                      11.55   NWI 
  8 Madison, Marcus              STAM                     11.56   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 21.04  1991        Basil Shabazz, Pine Bluff                   
OVERALL REC.: % 21.04  1991        Basil Shabazz, Pine Bluff                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spearmon, Wallace            FAYE                     21.74  -0.7 
  2 Thomas, Andrew               DARD                     22.39  -0.7 
  3 Young, Lance                 WHCE                     22.64  -0.7 
  4 Rucker, Marcus               MAGN                     22.65  -0.7 
  5 Griffin, Tavian              PBLU                     22.68  -0.7 
  6 Morton, Jonathon             HAMB                     22.70  -0.7 
  7 Hill, Lahollis               ASD                      23.43  -0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 47.94  1970        Robert Owens, FS Northside                  
OVERALL REC.: % 47.54  1985        Mike Clemmons, LR Hall                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebow, Charles               OZAR                     49.51  
  2 Brister, Mario               MCCL                     49.75  
  3 Coleman, Rod                 CFVW                     49.81  
  4 Madison, Michael             STAM                     50.71  
  5 Young, Nathaniel             WHCE                     50.97  
  6 Riley, Cedric                FSNS                     51.04  
  7 Jones, Raymond               DELI                     56.35  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 1:52.44  1985        Robert Bradley, Crossett                  
OVERALL REC.: % 1:51.94  1985        Robert Bradley, Crossett                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nathan                RUSS                   1:58.54  
  2 Feltner, Travis              RUSS                   1:59.34  
  3 Hayes, James                 CROS                   1:59.70  
  4 Garvin, Ryan                 LAHA                   2:00.85  
  5 Darr, Zach                   MTNH                   2:01.11  
  6 Billingsly, Ryan             FAYE                   2:05.30  
  7 Engler, Chad                 HEBE                   2:05.45  
  8 Kelm, Charlie                MAGZ                   2:10.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 4:16.70  2001        Eric Gross, Mountain Home                 
OVERALL REC.: % 4:10.45  2001        Eric Gross, Mountain Home                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feltner, Chase               RUSS                   4:20.84  
  2 Gordon, Caleb                ROGE                   4:30.12  
  3 Arrison, Chris               LIDE                   4:32.90  
  4 Harris, Eric                 CONW                   4:34.93  
  5 Lagunas, John                DEQU                   4:37.33  
  6 Curry, Derek                 MTNH                   4:42.93  
  7 Buchholtz, Matt              LRCN                   4:44.05  
  8 Popejoy, Nathan              STJO                   5:00.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 9:10.04  1989        Brian Baker, Batesville                   
OVERALL REC.: % 9:10.04  1989        Brian Baker, Batesville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feltner, Chase               RUSS                   9:26.95  
  2 Hicks, Burt                  LAHA                   9:37.27  
  3 Flores, Luis                 ROGE                   9:55.31  
  4 Lagunas, John                DEQU                  10:11.68  
  5 Haney, Daniel                ARKA                  10:15.58  
  6 Riley, Mark                  MENA                  10:17.40  
  7 Martinez, Jose               HERM                  10:41.03  
  8 Gardner, Daniel              SCOT                  11:31.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 13.64  1986        Derek Russell, LR Central                   
OVERALL REC.: % 13.64  1986        Derek Russell, LR Central                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jerome             CROS                     14.56  -1.8 
  2 Hill, Kazmere                PARK                     14.61  -1.8 
  3 Grigsby, Herb                MAYF                     14.68  -1.8 
  4 Crenshaw, Jarod              RUSS                     14.82  -1.8 
  5 Patterson, Graham            ROGE                     14.97  -1.8 
  6 Anderson, Gary               ROBI                     15.71  -1.8 
  7 Green, Sharod                SARA                     16.85  -1.8 
  8 Johnson, Tyrell              RISO                     17.36  -1.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 37.04  1998        Samuel Glover, Pine Bluff                   
OVERALL REC.: % 37.04  1998        Samuel Glover, Pine Bluff                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jerome             CROS                     38.73  
  2 Canada, Casey                HOTS                     38.81  
  3 Cranford, Eddie              PBLU                     38.86  
  4 Hill, Kazmere                PARK                     39.49  
  5 Ware, Eric                   PARK                     39.99  
  6 Jones, Zach                  DEQU                     40.95  
  7 Cook, Richard                ABAP                     42.97  
  8 Reese, Ramun                 EMME                     45.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 41.14  1990        , Pine Bluff                                
OVERALL REC.: % 41.14  1990        , Pine Bluff                                
                       Henderson, Hightower, Caldwell, Shabazz           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaa  West Helena Central                             42.68  
  2 Aaaaa  Texarkana                                      42.70  
  3 Aaa  Hamburg                                          43.32  
  4 Aaa Dollarway                                         43.59  
  5 Aaa Dardanelle                                        44.12  
  6 AA  Stamps                                            45.81  
 -- Aaaaa  Fayetteville                                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 3:15.94  1986        , Pine Bluff                              
OVERALL REC.: % 3:15.94  1986        , Pine Bluff                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaaa  Fayetteville                                 3:20.63  
  2 Aaaa  West Helena Central                           3:21.50  
  3 Aaaaa  Ft Smith Southside                           3:21.98  
  4 Aaaaa  Ft Smith Northside                           3:24.84  
  5 Aaaa  Crossett                                      3:26.83  
  6 AA  Stamps                                          3:41.69  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 7:53.54  2002        , Russellville                            
OVERALL REC.: % 7:53.54  2002        , Russellville                            
                         Smith, Brock, T. Feltner, C. Feltner              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaaa  Russellville                                 8:00.16  
  2 Aaaaa  Lake Hamilton                                8:05.93  
  3 Aaaaa  Jonesboro                                    8:12.47  
  4 Aaaa  Crossett                                      8:15.57  
  5 Aaa  Heber Springs                                  8:18.84  
  6 Aaaaa  Fayetteville                                 8:21.05  
  7 AA  Mountain Pine                                   9:10.63  
 -- Aaaaa  Cabot                                            DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 7-01.50  1996        Kenny Evans, Pine Bluff                   
OVERALL REC.: % 7-01.50  1996        Kenny Evans, Pine Bluff                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Stephen               PULA                   6-05.00  
  2 Miller, Jyrell               HERM                   6-02.00  
  3 Vining, Matt                 LAHA                   6-02.00  
  4 Patterson, Graham            ROGE                   6-02.00  
  5 Hunter, Cleo                 WHCE                   6-01.00  
  6 Rossen, Brent                HARR                   6-00.00  
  7 Kastl, Blake                 FAYE                   6-00.00  
  8 Gardner, Jarod               SYLV                   6-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 16-07  1988        Morry Sanders, Lake Hamilton                
OVERALL REC.: % 16-07  1988        Morry Sanders, Lake Hamilton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Adam                 CROS                  15-00.00  
  2 Puckett, Aaron               LAHA                  14-10.00  
  3 Stout, Sam                   BENT                  14-02.00  
  4 Ellis, Russell               CADD                  14-02.00  
  5 Jones, Michael               RUSS                  13-06.00  
  6 Scoggins, Chaz               AA Danville           13-06.00  
 -- Alexander, Jed               LIDE                        NH  
 -- Brooks, Thomas               MENA                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 24-05.75  1996        Joseph Wright, Conway                    
OVERALL REC.: % 24-05.75  1996        Joseph Wright, Conway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wardlow, Kevin               CONW                  22-01.75   2.2 
  2 Madison, Marcus              STAM                  21-11.75   1.0 
  3 Carey, Roy                   MAGZ                  21-08.75   2.2 
  4 Spearmon, Wallace            FAYE                  21-06.50   0.4 
  5 Johnson, Marvin              WHCE                  21-06.00   0.4 
  6 Singleton, Earl              ELDO                  20-10.75   0.7 
  7 Lockhart, Dewayne            BEEB                  20-08.50   1.0 
  8 Woods, Robert                DARD                  19-07.75   0.9 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 65-10.75  1974        Paul White, Russellville                 
OVERALL REC.: % 65-10.75  1974        Paul White, Russellville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Isiah                CFVW                  58-11.00  
  2 Rucker, Marcus               MAGN                  54-00.00  
  3 Dodds, Brandon               HARD                  52-07.00  
  4 Winters, VC                  ALMA                  52-01.50  
  5 Burns, Dwight                CROS                  51-02.50  
  6 Miller, Maurice              WHCE                  50-09.50  
  7 Mardanlou, Buke              VANB                  49-09.75  
  8 Johnson, Dustin              HAMB                  49-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 187-11  1985        Bobby McDaniel, Crossett                   
OVERALL REC.: % 187-11  1985        Bobby McDaniel, Crossett                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Isiah                CFVW                    159-06  
  2 Williams, Jesse              CABO                    157-02  
  3 Roseburrow, Courtney         NEWP                    145-06  
  4 Davis, Nick                  SILO                    145-00  
  5 Atkins, Kirby                DEQU                    141-02  
  6 Evans, Ryan                  ALMA                    136-09  
  7 Parish, B.J.                 MACV                    132-01  
  8 Rives, Jimmy                 OARK                    117-05  

 

Girls

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 11.84  1985        Shana Cobbs, LR Hall                        
OVERALL REC.: % 11.84  1985        Shana Cobbs, LR Hall                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Courtnay              SYLV                     12.33  -2.1 
  2 Foster, Pepper               MONT                     12.60  -2.1 
  3 Scarbrough, Sydney           FAYE                     12.65  -2.1 
  4 Martin, Lakeisha             PBLU                     12.74  -2.1 
  5 Holmes, Chiquita             WYNN                     12.75  -2.1 
  6 Williams, Brittany           RISO                     13.01  -2.1 
  7 Haynes, Indy                 OSCE                     13.37  -2.1 
  8 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                     13.54  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 24.74  1991        Jornetta Buchanan, Watson Chapel            
OVERALL REC.: % 24.54  1984        Inetta Lee, Pine Bluff                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Courtnay              SYLV                     24.94  -1.0 
  2 Martin, Lakeisha             PBLU                     25.39  -1.0 
  3 Scarbrough, Sydney           FAYE                     25.61  -1.0 
  4 Foster, Pepper               MONT                     26.29  -1.0 
  5 Gibson, Winter               FAYE                     26.66  -1.0 
  6 Williams, Brittany           RISO                     26.79  -1.0 
  7 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                     27.73  -1.0 
  8 Jones, Jessica               WARR                     27.98  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 55.88  2003        Paige Farrell, SPRI                         
OVERALL REC.: % 56.14  1984        Inetta Lee, Pine Bluff                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Paige               SPRI                     55.88# 
  2 Williams, Brittany           RISO                     56.95  
  3 Allen, Evette                ARKA                     59.38  
  4 Adams, Dynesha               FSSS                     59.62  
  5 Ross, Jessie                 STJC                     60.36  
  6 Fletcher, Maygan             MARI                     60.57  
  7 Jones, Jessica               WARR                     63.50  
  8 Runyan, Natalie              WINS                     64.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 2:13.74  1996        Holly Baskin, Shiloh Christian            
OVERALL REC.: % 2:13.74  1996        Holly Baskin, Shiloh Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kostetskaya, Katya           JONE                   2:06.44% 
  2 Higgs, Brooke                BRYA                   2:18.23  
  3 Bradbury, Patricia           LAHA                   2:21.81  
  4 Hagans, Lauren               LRCN                   2:23.44  
  5 Carroll, Moira               FSSS                   2:24.81  
  6 Vaughan, Shannon             OARK                   2:27.15  
  7 Cox, Maggie                  HIGH                   2:30.42  
  8 Washington, Latoray          WHCE                   2:32.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 5:01.34  1986        Julie Jiskra, Conway                      
OVERALL REC.: % 5:01.34  1986        Julie Jiskra, Conway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jessi                BENV                   5:07.78  
  2 Williams, Ashley             MSTM                   5:10.57  
  3 Hagans, Lauren               LRCN                   5:19.58  
  4 Vaughan, Shannon             OARK                   5:19.84  
  5 Madson, Beth                 LAHA                   5:23.35  
  6 Garland, Laquita             MAGN                   5:29.33  
  7 Cox, Maggie                  HIGH                   5:31.35  
  8 Cornett, Cassie              HEBE                   5:34.43  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 11:01.34  1983        Allison Welk, FS Southside               
OVERALL REC.: % 11:01.34  1983        Allison Welk, FS Southside               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley             MSTM                  11:09.29  
  2 Miller, Dianne               SILO                  11:59.11  
  3 Broederdorf, Laura           MTNH                  12:34.67  
  4 Priskey, Leslie              GENO                  12:42.70  
  5 Cloud, Robyn                 LRCN                  12:42.83  
  6 Nichols, Beth                WEGR                  12:59.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 14.30  2001        Tiffany Gunn, LR McClellan                  
OVERALL REC.: % 14.30  2001        Tiffany Gunn, LR McClellan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kostetskaya, Katya           JONE                     14.84  -1.4 
  2 Shaw, Sadrina                SYLV                     15.38  -1.4 
  3 Kemp, Crystal                MANS                     15.57  -1.4 
  4 Ringold, Leslie              NOPU                     15.59  -1.4 
  4 Leftwich, Brittney           GREE                     15.59  -1.4 
  6 Moore, Lydia                 HARD                     16.79  -1.4 
  7 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                     17.84  -1.4 
 -- Anderson, Whitney            RUSS                        FS  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 44.14  1988        Tina Bullard, Star City                     
OVERALL REC.: % 41.57  2003        Katya Kostetskaya, Jonesboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leftwich, Brittney           GREE                     46.26  
  2 Shaw, Sadrina                SYLV                     46.28  
  3 Anderson, Whitney            RUSS                     48.55  
  4 Muhammed, Gaylon             OAKG                     49.05  
  5 VanHook, Krystal             WACH                     49.63  
  6 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                     49.78  
  7 Irwin, Tiffany               MIDA                     51.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 47.64  1980        , LR Parkview                               
OVERALL REC.: % 47.24  1984        , Pine Bluff                                
                       JulietJackson, Gaye Bearden, Lisa Mays, Inetta Lee
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaaa  Texarkana                                      49.36  
  2 Aaaa  Sylvan Hills                                    49.73  
  3 Aaaa Wynne                                            49.84  
  4 Aaaaa  Camden Fairview                                50.46  
  5 Aaa  Cent Ark Christian                               50.80  
  6 AA  Rison                                             51.29  
  7 Aaaaa  Ft Smith Northside                             51.61  
  8 Aaaa  Monticello                                      52.01  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 3:55.64  1986        , Conway                                  
OVERALL REC.: % 3:55.64  1986        , Conway                                  
                         Carter, Soppe, J. McCray, P. McCray               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaa  Sylvan Hills                                  4:03.45  
  2 Aaaa  Magnolia                                      4:03.87  
  3 Aaaaa  Fayetteville                                 4:04.39  
  4 Aaaaa  Camden Fairview                              4:06.43  
  5 Aaaaa  Springdale                                   4:11.33  
  6 Aaa Nashville                                       4:21.03  
  7 A  Oden                                             4:46.16  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 9:42.64  1998        , Rogers                                  
OVERALL REC.: % 9:42.64  1998        , Rogers                                  
                         Potochnik, Swearingen, Guidry, Hudson             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaaaa  Bentonville                                  9:47.44  
  2 Aaaaa  Rogers                                       9:51.24  
  3 Aaaa Vilonia                                       10:06.22  
  4 Aaaa  Magnolia                                     10:08.62  
  5 Aaaa Greene Co. Tech                               10:16.83  
  6 Aaa  DeQueen                                       10:21.79  
  7 AA  Dierks                                         10:48.38  
  8 A  Timbo                                           11:48.42  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: #  5-10  1980        Jan Bennett, Jonesboro                      
OVERALL REC.: %  5-10  1980        Jan Bennett, Jonesboro                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moeller, Kerstin             SILO                   5-05.00  
  2 Dokes, Talesha               NLRO                   5-04.00  
  3 Scarbrough, Sydney           FAYE                   5-03.00  
  4 McCormick, Katie             DARD                   5-01.00  
  5 Kirklin, Vernica             WACH                   5-01.00  
  6 Lavender, Lindsey            LONO                   5-00.00  
  7 Moore, Lydia                 HARD                   4-10.00  
 -- Keeling, Julie               ASB                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: #    12-00  2003        Stephanie Irwin, MIDA                    
OVERALL REC.: % 11-10.25  2002        Stephanie Irwin, Mount Ida               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stephanie             MIDA                  12-00.00# 
  2 Mayes, Jodie                 FAYE                  11-06.00  
  3 Floyd, Caroline              MURF                  10-10.00  
  4 Reinbolt, Bethany            SEAR                  10-02.00  
  5 Hornbeck, Emily              LIDE                   9-06.00  
  6 Reid, Kadi                   CEPT                   9-06.00  
  7 Mattingly, Katie             LAHA                   9-06.00  
  8 Curtis, Brittany             DELA                   9-02.00  
  9 Cameron, Christy             CROS                   9-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 19-08  1977        Allison Dotson, Alma                        
OVERALL REC.: % 20-01  1996        DeeDee Brown, LR Hall                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Lakeisha             PBLU                  18-00.50   NWI 
  2 Leftwich, Brittney           GREE                  18-00.00   NWI 
  3 Kemp, Crystal                MANS                  16-10.25   NWI 
  4 McCormick, Katie             DARD                  16-06.50   NWI 
  5 Jones, Logynn                BIGE                  16-04.75   NWI 
  6 Ringold, Leslie              NOPU                  16-04.50   NWI 
  7 Ross, Brittany               TEXA                  15-08.75   NWI 
  8 Curtis, Brittany             DELA                  14-09.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 44-00.50  1997        Heather Lakey, Rogers                    
OVERALL REC.: % 44-00.50  1997        Heather Lakey, Rogers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Shonda               CROS                  41-03.50  
  2 Spencer, Evelyn              RUSS                  37-09.50  
  3 Taylor, Allison              JONE                  37-04.25  
  4 Anderson, Onika              WACH                  37-02.00  
  5 Mardanlou, Sarah             VANB                  37-01.50  
  6 Turley, Whitney              NASH                  36-00.75  
  7 Newman, Cassie               FORE                  35-04.00  
  8 Carter, Aviva                COPL                  34-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 M.O.C. REC.: # 139-06  1985        Sonya McCutcheon, Lewisville               
OVERALL REC.: % 149-11  1987        Shannon Emory, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mardanlou, Sarah             VANB                    126-05  
  2 Nelson, Brittany             RUSS                    124-03  
  3 Loman, Brandi                FSSS                    113-05  
  4 Carter, Aviva                COPL                    109-11  
  5 Martin, Monda                CROS                    108-08  
  6 Scroggins, Ashley            MISP                    102-00  
  7 Turley, Whitney              NASH                    101-07  
  8 Martin, Shonda               CROS                     99-08         

 

DyeStat Arkansas

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003