HOME US News States
Rankings 2003 outdoor

DyeStat Elite
national top 100 rankings

2003 Outdoor List #2 - May 19 | Boys - Girls
2,354 performances from 245 meets

How to Get Ranked |
| h = handheld | c = converted from 1600 or 3200 meters |
Times in tenths or whole seconds do not mean it was handheld; it just means the software truncates zeros on the right side.


Note: We know we are still missing many performances which will be added soon. We have been swamped with meet results, on-site coverage, and great performances all over the country. This update includes state meets in Texas, Colorado, Louisiana, South Carolina, Mississippi, and North Carolina 1A and 3A. Many meets and many of your emails still need to be entered. We will catch up as soon as possible, but don't hesitate to send us email on performances that are missing. Thanks. John Dye

Event, performance, note, Name, HS graduating year, School, State, date of performance, name of meet, position finished.
p= preliminary | w= wind assisted | c=converted from 1600/3200 to mile/2Mile |

Boys

B-100 10.16 +3.2 Williams, Ivory, 2004, Central Beau TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-100 10.21 +5.4 Kohn, Aulton, 2003, Beaufort SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-100 10.29 +1.2 Parker, Earvin, , Lewisville TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-100 10.33 +3.2 Peterson, Adrina, , Palestine TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-100 10.33 +3.2 Aldridge, Anthony, , Denton TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-100 10.36 +3.7 Watson, Jerald, 2004, Cen Cath LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 1
B-100 10.38 +1.2 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-100 10.41 +0.9 p Dix, Walter, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-100 10.41 +1.2 Gray, Keantwon, , Carter Dallas TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-100 10.43 +3.2 Reed, Bradley, , Greenville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-100 10.43 +0.8 Koehnemann, Steven, 2003, Corona del Sol AZ 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
B-100 10.44 +1.2 Jones, Derrick, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-100 10.44 +2.1 Johnson, Brandon, , W. Orange TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
B-100 10.49 +1.2 Samuels, J-Mee, 2005, Mt. Tabor NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-100 10.49 Palmer, Ryan, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-100 10.51 +3.7 Holliday, Trindon, 2005, Northeast LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 1
B-100 10.52 Davenport, Bryan, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.52 +1.2 McDaniel, Otis, , Taft SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-100 10.52 p Pearson, Chris, , Northeast 5/15/2003, Section TN, #
B-100 10.53 +5.7 Amedee, Robert, 2003, Salmen LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-100 10.53 Harris, Perry, , Nimitz Irving TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-100 10.53 Wiseman, Anthony, 2005, DeMatha MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Hendricks, Bryan, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.54 h White, Rodrae, 2003, Midwest City OK 4/22/2003, Putnam City OK, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Heard, Bubba, , Sinton TX 4/12/2003, 3A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.55 Woodard, Robert, 2003, Bullis MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
B-100 10.55 +5.4 Clinkscales, Brian, 2003, Westside SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 2
B-100 10.56 +5.7 McCall, Brian, , Woodlawn LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
B-100 10.56 Trotter, Deron, , Desoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.58 Limbrick, Walter, , Jasper TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-100 10.59 +3.0 Roundtree, Sean, , Baird TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
B-100 10.59 Hanna, James, , S. Florence 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
B-100 10.59 +2.1 Hendricks, Bryan, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-100 10.59 +2.1 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
B-100 10.6 +1.2 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-100 10.6 +2.1 Coney, Deshon, , Round Rock TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 6
B-100 10.61 +3.2 Waddle, Jeremy, , Johnson Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-100 10.61 +1.3 Rowe, Stan, 2003, Carrollton GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.61 +0.9 Morano, Drew, 2003, Aquinas OverPk KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-100 10.61 p Hordge, Willie, 2003, Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-100 10.62 Brown, Michael, 2003, Richland Northeast SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 2
B-100 10.62 Coley, Rodney, , Americus GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
B-100 10.62 +4.4 Harris, Malcolm, , W. Feliciana LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-100 10.63 +1.3 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.63 +1.0 Palmer, Hank, , Pierrefund CAN 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
B-100 10.63 +1.5 p Metelus, Nesky, , Ft. Lauderdale FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-100 10.64 +0.2 p Johnson, Andre, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-100 10.64 +0.4 Kohn, Aulton, 2003, Beaufort SC 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-100 10.64 +0.1 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-100 10.64 Walker, Kenneth, 2003, Bloomfield CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-100 10.65 +4.4 Steib, Desi, , St. James LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 2
B-100 10.65 Bailey, Dan, 2003, Lake Uniontown OH 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
B-100 10.65 +4.6 Brodell, Andy, 2004, Ankeny IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-100 10.66 +3.5 Woods, B., , Los Alamitos CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-100 10.66 +0.3 Murdock, O.J., 2005, Middleton FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 2
B-100 10.66 +3.4 Billie, Tremaine, 2003, Dreher SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
B-100 10.66 +2.3 Morant, Eliott, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/12/2003, McDonnell Inv AR, # U. Arkansas
B-100 10.67 Jelks, Mark, 2003, West Side Gary IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-100 10.68 +4.4 Joseph, Darrus, 2003, Boston LC LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 3
B-100 10.68 +1.2 Moore, George, , Aldine TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-100 10.69 +1.2 Johnson, Markus, , Bryan TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-100 10.69 +5.7 Hayes, Darrell, , Bolton LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 3
B-100 10.69 +1.3 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.69 Lahatto, Andy, , Wilson PA 4/12/2003, Stephan Classic PA, #
B-100 10.69 +3.7 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 2
B-100 10.69 +4.4 Allen, Daniel, , Kaplan LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 4
B-100 10.7 Sheets, Kory, 2004, Bloomfield CT 4/19/2003, Brainerd Inv CT, # 2
B-100 10.7 +2.4 Berry, Damond, 2003, Grandview KC MO 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 2 Mississippi State
B-100 10.7 +4.5 Davis, Sidney, 2003, Blackville-Hilda SC 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet SC, # 1
B-200 20.53 Parker, Earvin, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-200 20.69 +1.1 SR Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-200 20.7 +1.3 Parker, Earvin, , Lewisville TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-200 20.85 +2.5 Williams, Ivory, 2004, Central Beau TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-200 20.96 Singleton, Kendrick, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-200 21.03 +1.3 Lacour, Cary, 2003, Humble TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-200 21.04 -0.4 Dix, Walter, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-200 21.1 +1.7 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-200 21.11 Witherspoon, Reggie, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-200 21.12 +2.8 Hill, Will, , Wossman LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-200 21.18 +1.1 Marion, Kevin, 2003, Dixie Hollins FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-200 21.19 Gordon, Jimmie, , Lamar TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-200 21.21 Woodard, Robert, 2003, Bullis MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-200 21.23 +2.5 Peterson, Adrina, , Palestine TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-200 21.23 +2.9 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-200 21.24 Morant, Eliott, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/26/2003, UMKC Inv MO, # 2
B-200 21.27 +0.2 Koehnemann, Steven, 2003, Corona del Sol AZ 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
B-200 21.31 +1.1 Metelus, Nesky, , Ft. Lauderdale FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-200 21.34 p Hordge, Willie, 2003, Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-200 21.37 +2.5 Turner, Rashod, , Marshall TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-200 21.38 +4.5 Kohn, Aulton, 2003, Beaufort SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-200 21.38 Smith, Robert, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-200 21.4 +1.1 Murdock, O.J., 2005, Middleton FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 4
B-200 21.41 Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-200 21.44 h Davis, Braelon, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-200 21.45 +2.8 Amedee, Robert, 2003, Salmen LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
B-200 21.46 Smith, Kendrick, , Estacado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-200 21.49 +4.3 Holliday, Trindon, 2005, Northeast LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 1
B-200 21.49 Scott, Gordon, , Denton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-200 21.49 p Pearson, Chris, , Northeast 5/15/2003, Section TN, #
B-200 21.5 +3.4 Jones, Isaac, , Lovelady TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
B-200 21.51 -1.8 Johnson, Andre, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 6
B-200 21.51 +1.3 Boyd, Anthony, , East Central SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-200 21.51 +2.9 Washington, Bobby, 2004, Killian FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-200 21.52 +1.3 Harris, Peter, , Gar Namn For TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-200 21.52 +2.6 Benoit, Tyler, , Comeaux LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-200 21.52 Patrick, Webster, , TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-200 21.54 h w Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
B-200 21.54 Craig, Jason, 2003, Wayne HHts OH 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-200 21.54 Berry, Damond, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/26/2003, UMKC Inv MO, # 3
B-200 21.54 Young, Bobby, 2003, Mt. Pleasant Prov RI 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-200 21.55 +1.3 McDaniel, Otis, , Taft SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-200 21.55 -0.4 Williams, Josh, 2003, Eau Claire SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
B-200 21.57 -0.8 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-200 21.58 +2.9 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-200 21.59 +4.6 Harris, Malcolm, , W. Feliciana LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-400 45.88 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-400 46.15 Teter, Mark, 2003, Reagan SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-400 46.25 Witherspoon, Reggie, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-400 46.42 Chambers, Ricardo, , Dwyer FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-400 46.46 Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson AL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-400 46.47 Johnson, Andre, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-400 46.81 MR Morano, Drew, 2003, Aquinas OverPk KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-400 46.83 Johnson, Brandon, , W. Orange TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-400 46.87 Gordon, Jimmie, , Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-400 46.88 McCoy, Bobby, , Klein Forest TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-400 46.9 Goodman, Cedric, , Newman GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-400 47.07 Stevenson, Marvin, 2003, Alief Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.32 Rogers, Melville, 2003, Transit Tech NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-400 47.39 Fontenot, Wilrey, , Humble TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 47.4 Coleman, Elzie, 2004, Newburgh Acad NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
B-400 47.41 Young, Bobby, 2003, Mt. Pleasant Prov RI 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
B-400 47.48 Johnson, Davon, 2003, Homestead FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
B-400 47.49 Eckman, Drew, 2003, Oxford PA 5/3/2003, Lower Merion PA, # 1
B-400 47.5 Beckwith, Charles, 2004, W. Orange FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-400 47.5 Davis, D.J., , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.57 Jones, Jerry, , Denison TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.58 Jones, Jerry, , Denison TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-400 47.58 Cunningham, DeSean, 2003, San Diego CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-400 47.58 Jones, Ezra, , Wildwood FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-400 47.67 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 1
B-400 47.71 Middleton, Bernard, , Wolfson FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
B-400 47.88 Latson, Kolee, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 47.92 Woods, Darren, 2003, Jr Stadium Tac WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-400 48.03 Simmons, Keena, 2004, Homestead FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 2 U-Miami
B-400 48.04 h Irvin, Kyle, , Seaman Topeka KS 5/3/2003, Seaman Relays KS, # 1
B-400 48.04 Desa, Sam, 2003, Monte Vista CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-400 48.04 Dixon, Brandon, 2003, Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-400 48.08 Gator, Deverick, , Wossman LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-400 48.1 Cowan, Joseph, 2003, St. John Bosco CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-400 48.12 Scott, Joshua, 2004, Winter Haven FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-400 48.13 Jacobs, Jeff, 2003, Santa Margarita CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-400 48.13 Standfield, Tony, , Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-400 48.15 Hernandez, Jacob, 2004, Magnolia TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 48.16 Schwein, David, , CC Carroll TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-400 48.16 Lee, Randy, 2006, Archbishop Carroll DC 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-400 48.19 Jacobs, Jeff, 2003, Santa Margarita CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-800 1:48.56 McGrath, Michael, 2003, Lincoln OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-800 1:49.27 Cross, Paul, 2003, S. Plantation FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # U-Miami
B-800 1:50.77 Vazquez, Sam, 2003, Flagler Palm Coast FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-800 1:50.9 Kruidenier, Jeremy, 2003, Central Champaign IL 5/3/2003, Gene Ward Inv IL, # 1
B-800 1:51.19 Dixon, Brandon, 2003, Lamar TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-800 1:51.19 Solomon, Duane, 2003, Cabrillo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-800 1:51.54 MR Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-800 1:51.57 Patrick, Chris, 2004, Smiths Station AL 5/4/2003, Auburn U. Inv AL, # 1
B-800 1:51.71 Nichols, Christian, 2003, Davidson Hilliard OH 5/6/2003, Davidson dual OH, # 1
B-800 1:51.79 Hernandez, Jacob, 2004, Magnolia TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-800 1:51.92 Brown, Russell, 2003, Hanover NH 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-800 1:51.95 Sherrer, Shannon, 2003, Vineland NJ 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-800 1:52.01 Johnson, Davon, 2003, Homestead FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-800 1:52.02 Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-800 1:52.3 Richardson, John, 2003, Ocean City NJ 5/15/2003, Cape Atlantic Ch NJ, # 1
B-800 1:52.43 Haddan, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-800 1:52.51 Hutson, Dan, 2004, Alta UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-800 1:52.55 Coleman, Jason, 2003, Watonga OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
B-800 1:52.7 Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 3/22/2003, Klein Relays TX, # 1
B-800 1:52.74 Jones, Troy, , Bush FB TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-800 1:52.75 Zichterman, Jason, , Gunnison CO 5/17/2003, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-800 1:52.79 Weaver, Patrick, 2003, St. John's Country FL 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet FL, # 1
B-800 1:52.83 Freeman, Tim, 2003, Bainbridge WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-800 1:52.85 Evans, Jacob, 2004, Aptos CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-800 1:52.89 Rodie, Bryan, 2004, Royal Simi CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.89 MR Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier Louis KY 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-800 1:52.92 Mayes, Marcus, 2003, Sand Springs OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 2
B-800 1:53.18 Bueno, Cesar, , Andrews TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-800 1:53.32 Korich, Mark, 2003, Springfield PA 5/9/2003, Suburban One Freedom PA, # 1
B-800 1:53.5 Rodie, Bryan, 2004, Royal Simi CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-800 1:53.53 Cross, Paul, 2003, S. Plantation FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-800 1:53.55 Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, Christian Brothers TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-800 1:53.57 Thayer, Rob, , Hotchkiss CO 5/17/2003, 3A State Meet CO, # 2
B-800 1:53.69 Hendry, Michael, 2003, Catholic BR LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-800 1:53.7 Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/3/2003, Gene Ward Inv IL, # 2
B-800 1:53.72 Trevino, David, , Hanna TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-800 1:53.73 Foster, Drew, 2003, Chatfield CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-800 1:53.79 Charles, Andrew, 2003, Colonial FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-800 1:53.82 Dawson, Andrew, 2003, Vallejo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-800 1:53.82 Clayton, Alex, 2003, Liberty Col Springs CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-800 1:53.87 Porter, Lee, 2003, Macarthur Irv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-800 1:53.92 Smith, Stephan, 2004, Chiles FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-800 1:53.94 Harris, Tim, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
B-800 1:53.973 Brown, Bryan, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-800 1:54.03 Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-800 1:54.04 Harriman, Sean, , McKinny N. TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-800 1:54.09 Lara, Nick, 2003, Alamosa CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
B-800 1:54.16 Janson, Pete, 2003, Highland Park TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-800 1:54.23 Martin, Karim, 2004, Belleview FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-800 1:54.28 Wall, Brian, 2004, Tacoma Baptist WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
B-800 1:54.29 Kollar, Chris, 2003, Strongsville OH 5/8/2003, Jackson Twilight OH, # 1
B-800 1:54.3 Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-800 1:54.3 Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-1500 3:47.63 Vazquez, Sam, 2003, Flagler Palm Coast FL , FSU Relays FL, # 3
B-1500 3:53.78 Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-1500 3:56.35 Poe, Mike, 2003, Etiwanda CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-1500 3:56.53 Rupp, Galen, 2004, Central Cath OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-1500 3:56.64 McDougal, Joshua, 2004, Peru NY 4/27/2003, Dartmouth Inv NH, # 3
B-1500 3:57.29 Cota, Joel, 2004, Indio CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-1500 3:57.3 Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-1500 3:58.55 Haddan, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:03.08 c Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:05.27 c Stanley, Erik, 2004, Klein TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-Mile 4:05.28 McGrath, Michael, 2003, Lincoln OR 5/3/2003, Oregon Twilight OR, # 2
B-Mile 4:06.75 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/6/2003, Cahokia IL, # 1
B-Mile 4:07.79 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:08.34 Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier Louis KY 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
B-Mile 4:09.14 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 2
B-Mile 4:09.7 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 5/9/2003, Madison Memorial WI, # 1
B-Mile 4:10.12 Inv Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
B-Mile 4:10.56 c Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-Mile 4:10.81 Keino, Andrew, 2003, Fork Union VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 3
B-Mile 4:10.89 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-Mile 4:10.94 c Reid, Phillip, 2003, Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:11.8 Richardson, John, 2003, Ocean City NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.01 Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 4
B-Mile 4:12.02 c Janson, Pete, 2003, Highland Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:12.11 Kollar, Chris, 2003, Strongsville OH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-Mile 4:12.69 Gras, Victor, 2004, Belmont MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.03 c Miller, Dusty, 2003, West Knox TN 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-Mile 4:13.04 c Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:13.15 c Sanders, Mitch, , Cy-Springs TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.17 c Babiracki, Brandon, 2003, Dana Hills CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:13.41 Debole, Matt, 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-Mile 4:13.47 c Fitzgerald, Ian, 2004, North Hills PA 5/16/2003, WPIAL PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:13.82 c Shepherd, Steven, 2003, Weber Ogden UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.96 c Chavez, Mike, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-Mile 4:14.18 c Vazquez, Sam, 2003, Flagler Palm Coast FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.27 Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, Christian Brothers TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.27 c Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE 5/1/2003, Omaha North Inv NE, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.28 c Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:14.51 c Duplechain, Brian, 2003, Kingwood TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:14.6 Jespersen, Lauren, 2003, Klamath Union OR 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.65 Dunn, Alex, 2004, San Lorenzo Val CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:14.98 Day, Jeff, 2003, W. Springfield VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.26 c Poe, Mike, 2003, Etiwanda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.59 c Burrell, Ian, 2003, Air Academy CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.6 c Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:15.64 Evans, Jacob, 2004, Aptos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.69 Brown, Russell, 2003, Hanover NH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.91 c Vaughn, Brent, 2003, Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.02 Foster, Ryan, 2003, Sherando VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.04 c Quick, Eamon, 2003, Mtn Pointe AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:16.09 Hendry, Michael, 2003, Catholic BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.09 c Morse, Jake, , Arlington TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-Mile 4:16.28 c Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.4 c Macpherson, Scott, , Plano TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-Mile 4:16.4 Breisch, Adam, 2003, Quakertown PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.55 c Smith, Billy, 2003, Deer Valley AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.56 c Wagner, Christian, 2004, Columbus N. IN 5/2/2003, Conference Indiana IN, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.7 c Hampton, Charles, 2004, Brophy AZ 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.93 c Colven, Tommy, 2003, Jesuit College Prep TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-Mile 4:17.12 c Torrence, David, 2003, Loyola CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.33 Nuckels, Sam, , Huntsville AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.35 c Cross, Paul, 2003, S. Plantation FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.37 c Reed, Ben, 2004, Catalina Foothills AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:17.45 Spooner, Chris, 2004, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-Mile 4:17.49 c Garcia, Jose, 2003, Belen Jesuit FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.54 c Pottey, Steve, 2004, Galena Reno NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:17.96 Dawson, Andrew, 2003, Vallejo CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
B-3000 8:14 Rupp, Galen, 2004, Central Cath OR 5/3/2003, Oregon Twilight OR, # 3
B-3000 8:28.16 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-3000 8:30.16 Fitzgerald, Ian, 2004, North Hills PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-3000 8:32.55 Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-3000 8:32.75 Vail, Ryan, 2004, Centennial OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-3000 8:32.85 Jiminez, Antonio, 2003, Rubidoux CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-3000 8:32.95 Greer, Geoff, 2003, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-3000 8:33.1 Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-3000 8:33.82 Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-3000 8:34.65 Hutchins, Nick, 2004, Millbrook Ral NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-3000 8:34.76 Haji, Ahmed, 2004, Conard CT 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-3000 8:35.71 Anderson, Jon, , Cinnaminson NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-3000 8:36.1 Khadraoui, Mohamed, 2005, JFK Patterson NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-3000 8:36.19 Garber, Evan, 2004, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
B-3000 8:36.26 Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
B-3000 8:36.49 Eagon, Stuart, 2004, Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 6
B-3000 8:36.66 Newman, Kenyon, , Summit 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 7
B-3000 8:37.26 Ghebray, Yosef, 2005, James Logan CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-3000 8:38.22 Pellegrino, Kevin, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 8
B-3000 8:38.61 Heath, Kyle, 2004, Victor NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-3000 8:40.84 Papazian, Bobby, 2005, Gill St. Bernard's NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-3000 8:41.54 Ramos, Austin, 2003, Jesuit CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
B-3000 8:41.92 Winter, Chris, , Handsworth CAN 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-3000 8:42.63 Quigley, Sean, 2003, Arch Williams MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
B-3000 8:43.33 Lipkin, Andrew, 2004, Gunn CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
B-3000 8:44.45 Zagorski, Jeremy, 2004, Parsippany Hills NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
B-3000 8:44.54 Mineau, Jeremy, 2004, Menlo-Atherton CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
B-2Mile 8:46.44 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:48.8 c Vaughn, Brent, 2003, Smoky Hill CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-2Mile 8:51.24 c Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-2Mile 8:51.59 c Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier Louis KY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-2Mile 8:53.36 c Debole, Matt, 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-2Mile 8:55.95 c Hassen, Steve, 2003, Vanguard Ocala FL 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-2Mile 8:59 c Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-2Mile 8:59.07 c Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-2Mile 8:59.55 c Kollar, Chris, 2003, Strongsville OH 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-2Mile 8:59.6 c Wagner, Christian, 2004, Columbus N. IN 5/15/2003, Franklin dual IN, # 1
B-2Mile 9:01 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 4/29/2003, Madison County IL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:02.09 c Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-2Mile 9:02.25 c Reid, Phillip, 2003, Rio Mesa CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:02.83 c Alizzi, Mark, 2003, Syosset NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-2Mile 9:04.4 c Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
B-2Mile 9:05.97 c Romero, Alex, 2003, Albuquerque NM 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
B-2Mile 9:06.08 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:06.29 c Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE 5/9/2003, Greater NE Conf NE, # 1
B-2Mile 9:07.82 c Hampton, Charles, 2004, Brophy AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
B-2Mile 9:07.86 c Gras, Victor, 2004, Belmont MA 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-2Mile 9:07.98 c Burrell, Ian, 2003, Air Academy CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
B-2Mile 9:08.19 c Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:08.33 c Keino, Andrew, 2003, Fork Union VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-2Mile 9:08.59 c Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
B-2Mile 9:08.81 c Stanley, Erik, 2004, Klein TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:08.92 c Torrence, David, 2003, Loyola CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:09.24 c Sherman, Logan, 2004, Pearce Rich TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:09.39 c Macpherson, Scott, , Plano TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:09.44 c Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:09.96 c Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 2/14/2003, Kingwood Inv TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:10.47 c Ramos, Austin, 2003, Jesuit CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 16
B-2Mile 9:10.68 c Greer, Geoff, 2003, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:11.32 c Serrell, Jonathan, 2003, Plano W. TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:12.16 c Ghebray, Yosef, 2005, James Logan CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:13.22 c Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:13.64 c Devries, Hakon, 2004, John Jay EF NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 17
B-2Mile 9:14.13 c Garber, Evan, 2004, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:14.69 c Fitzgerald, Ian, 2004, North Hills PA 5/2/2003, Baldwin Inv PA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:16.12 c Cardenas, Jonathan, 2004, Reno NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 18
B-2Mile 9:16.72 c O'Toole, James, , Mount Lebanon PA 5/2/2003, Baldwin Inv PA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:16.93 c Blood, Ryan, 2003, E. Pennsboro PA 5/10/2003, Mid-Penn Conf PA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:17 c Aukshunas, Tim, 2003, El Modena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:17.12 c Araia, Nef, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-2Mile 9:17.59 c Wyatt, Tom, 2004, Wright Acad WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:17.72 c Nunn, Dan, , San Luis Obispo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.44 c Mack, Eric, 2004, N. Forsyth NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.5 c Mineau, Jeremy, 2004, Menlo-Atherton CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 19
B-2Mile 9:18.53 c Uribe, Miguel, 2003, Grace Davis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.63 c Munoz, Matt, 2003, Kingwood TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:18.74 c Haji, Ahmed, 2004, Conard CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
B-2Mile 9:18.89 c Swier, Troy, 2004, Mar Vista CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.23 c Wall, Scott, 2004, Grant OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.27 c Sherman, Logan, 2004, Pearce Rich TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:19.77 c Glenn, Dallin, 2003, Eisenhower Yakima WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.78 c Spooner, Chris, 2004, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:19.89 c Olson, Brett, 2004, Flower Mound TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-110H 13.51 +1.3 Richardson, Jason, 2004, Cedar Hill TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-110H 13.52 +1.3 Clement, Kerron, 2003, LaPorte TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-110H 13.77 +1.3 McDowell, Jon, , Permian TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-110H 13.81 Whitham, Tyler, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 13.84 h Velazquez, Pierre, , Plano East TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 13.84 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-110H 13.84 h Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
B-110H 13.88 +1.3 Jackson, Jeremy, , Stony Point TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-110H 13.91 +3.5 Merritt, Aries, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 13.93 +4.0 Dickerson, Ervin, , Beeville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-110H 13.94 Vese, William, , Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-110H 13.95 +4.0 Lazenby, Reggie, , Whitehouse TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-110H 13.96 +3.5 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 13.96 -1.1 Yarbrough, John, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-110H 13.98 Cook, Daniel, 2003, Chatfield CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-110H 14.03 +2.4 Robinson, Brenton, , Lexington TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-110H 14.03 Scott, Bryan, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 14.03 -0.9 Mack, Thomas, 2003, Bakersfield CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-110H 14.05 +4.0 Morrison, Coby, , Rider W-Falls TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-110H 14.07 James, Rick, , Carthage MS 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-110H 14.08 +2.4 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-110H 14.09 +3.5 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 14.09 -0.4 p Taylor, Joseph, 2003, Lakes PB FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-110H 14.1 +4.0 Sweed, Limas, , Brenham TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-110H 14.11 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 1
B-110H 14.13 +2.3 Craddock, Kevin, 2005, Logan CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-110H 14.14 +4.0 Ming, John, , Shoemaker Kil TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-110H 14.14 +3.2 Henry, J.D., , Bunkie LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-110H 14.15 Gallimore, Craig, 2003, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
B-110H 14.16 +0.5 p Burgess, Daryl, 2003, Norland Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-110H 14.17 -0.8 MR Jackson, Verrol, 2004, Schenectady NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
B-110H 14.2 +2.4 Estill, Justin, , Gatesville TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-110H 14.2 +2.4 Huitt, Larry, , Breckenridge TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-110H 14.23 -0.3 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Hilton, Andre, , LaMarque TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Cobbin, Danny, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.25 +3.8 Fontenot, Ryan, , Baton Rouge LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-110H 14.26 p +2.5 Bolden-Anderson, Jason, , St. Mary's CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-110H 14.27 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 2
B-110H 14.27 Bell, Brian, 2003, Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-110H 14.27 -0.7 Craddock, Kevin, 2005, Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-110H 14.28 Smith, Will, , Eaglecrest CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-110H 14.28 +1.0 Hall, Jarrod, , Wolfson FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-110H 14.29 -0.8 Lowry, Dior, 2003, M.L. King Phila PA 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 2
B-110H 14.29 -0.9 p Pinkney, Rickey, 2003, Suncoast FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 3
B-110H 14.3 h Robinson, Nick, , Liberty-Eylau TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.3 Pickney, Ricky, , Suncoast FL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-110H 14.3 Ricks, James, 2003, Carthage MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 1
B-110H 14.4 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-300H 35.42 Clement, Kerron, 2003, LaPorte TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 36.45 Scott, Bryan, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 36.61 Merritt, Aries, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-300H 36.79 Pavelka, Frankie, 2003, West TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-300H 36.79 Cook, Daniel, 2003, Chatfield CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-300H 36.79 Richardson, Jason, 2004, Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 36.81 Edwards, Mark, 2003, Olympia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-300H 37.01 Bean, Alan, 2003, Dalhart TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-300H 37.03 Burgess, Daryl, 2003, Norland Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-300H 37.05 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.05 Taylor, Joseph, 2003, Lakes PB FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-300H 37.29 Lazenby, Reggie, , Whitehouse TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-300H 37.39 Eckman, Drew, 2003, Oxford PA 5/3/2003, Lower Merion PA, # 1
B-300H 37.48 Pugh, Matt, , Leander TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.5 Woods, Craig, 2003, Dominguez CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-300H 37.51 p Nolan, Daniel, 2003, Scottsboro AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-300H 37.61 DiFelice, Mike, , Rampart CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-300H 37.62 Yarbrough, John, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-300H 37.71 Lane, Eric, , BRDF FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-300H 37.73 Wueste, David, , Marshall TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.75 Donahue, Jeromy, , Sulphur Springs TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.75 Gallimore, Craig, 2003, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
B-300H 37.78 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.78 Dasilva, Roland, 2003, St. Thomas Aquinas FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-300H 37.8 Walker, Juan, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-300H 37.8 Atkinson, Phil, , Strath Haven PA 5/2/2003, Interboro Classic PA, # 1
B-300H 37.82 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-300H 37.83 Cowan, Joseph, 2003, St. John Bosco CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-300H 37.83 Brown, Fred, , Lincoln TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 37.83 Figgs, Kelvin, , Cypress Fair TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.84 Robinson, Nick, , Liberty-Eylau TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-300H 37.86 Hall, Jarrod, , Wolfson FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
B-300H 37.94 h Jackson, Jeremy, , Stony Point TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-300H 37.95 Harrison, Kendall, , Gunter TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.95 Morrison, Coby, , Rider W-Falls TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 38 Garcia-Tunon, Javi, 2004, Belen Jesuir FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 2
B-300H 38.01 Kubiak, Josh, , Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 38.02 McKever, Bruce, 2004, Glades Central FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-300H 38.04 Casselman, John, 2003, Pullman WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-300H 38.05 Harrison, Kendall, , Gunter TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-300H 38.06 Colligan, Shawn, 2003, Bradford PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-300H 38.09 Graham, Edmund, 2003, Central Flint MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-300H 38.1 Profit, Marquis, , Muir Pasadena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-300H 38.11 Green, Brandys, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-300H 38.13 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 1
B-300H 38.13 Young, Barrett, 2003, Galena NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-300H 38.13 Johnson, Justin, , Rio Mesa CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-300H 38.14 Dennis, Lane, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 38.15 Alejandro, Eric, , Flanagan FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
B-300H 38.16 Bell, Brian, 2003, Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 38.16 Balotta, Eric, 2003, Jesuit FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 3
B-300H 38.24 h Profit, Marquis, , Muir Pasadena CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
B-300H 38.29 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 2
B-400H 52.01 Burton, Jeremy, 2003, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-400H 52.59 Offerman, Greg, 2005, Charles City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-400H 52.91 Campbell, Basil, 2004, Ewing NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-400H 52.92 Crosby, Jordan, 2003, Fort Dodge IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-400H 53.62 Durham, Adam, , Paint Branch MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-400H 54.14 Rhodes, Calvin, 2003, Trenton NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-HJ 7' 3 Morrison, Michael, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 2.75 Sellers, Scott, 2005, Cinco Ranch TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-HJ 7' 2 Van Maanen, Jaron, 2004, Lynville-Sully IA 4/24/2003, BGM Inv IA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 1 Josinvil, Dempsey, 2003, Glades Central FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Linkenauger, Adam, 2003, Lord Botetourt VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Dunn, Dakota, , East Montgomery NC 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet NC, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Fakehinde, T.J., , Eastside Christian CA 4/26/2003, Orange County CA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Whitley, Tristian, 2003, Coldspring TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/26/2003, Outback Inv ID, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Jonas, Dusty, 2004, La Vernia TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-HJ 7' 0 Zeigler, Dominique, , Harker Hts TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 11 Herron, Cole, 2003, Sanger CA 3/28/2003, Sierra Challenge CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10.75 Roberts, Marc, 2003, Salina South KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10.25 Williams, Jason, 2004, West Rowan NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Bradley, Dunva, , Nimitz Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Whitney, Tristen, , Coldsprings TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Martin, Gregory, , The Woodlands TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Blackmon, Errol, 2004, Washington Pensa FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Hinton, Arthur, , Cedar Shoals 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Blackmon, Errol, 2004, Washington Pensa FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Hopkins, Josh, , Hebron TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Yeadon, Elias, 2003, Berkeley SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Trail, David, , Gans Calsbrg TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9.75 McGowan, Cedric, 2003, Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9.75 Collins, Tony, 2004, Leonard FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
B-HJ 6' 9 Helvie, Clay, , Pendleton Hts IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-HJ 6' 9 Colvin, Kurtiss, , McCallum Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8.75 Garrett, Lamar, 2003, Edmond OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8.5 Brunson, Andrew, 2004, Shiloh GA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Nardi, Chris, 2003, W. Allegheny PA 5/2/2003, Baldwin Inv PA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Taylor, Blake, 2003, Methacton PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Chavez, Che, 2003, Poly Prep NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Santana, Shawn, , Vidor TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Williams, Jason, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 2 Lawrence Central
B-HJ 6' 8 Warminski, Derrick, , White Deer TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Owens, Carlious, , Oakwood TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Ryan, Zack, , Garces Mem CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Caldwell, Jeff, 2003, Mauldin SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Key, Aiona, , Mesa Verde CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Porter, Jeff, , Carlisle PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Mortensen, Dyson, , Centauri CO 5/17/2003, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Baston, Tommy, , Cors Mildred TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Carter, , El Modena CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Helwick, Chris, , Greeley Central CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Hodge, Lamar, , Carlisle PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Johnson, Eric, , Newell-Fonda IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Witthoft, Jeff, 2003, Washington IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Pease, Dennis, , Coronado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Cunningham, Walter, , Cooper TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Martin, Kevin, , Round Rock TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Goddard, , Edison CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Jackson, Akeem, , Mesa AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Tillman, Craig, 2003, Washington-Marion LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Johnson, Marcus, , McArthur Irvine TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-HJ 6' 8 Francis, Curtis, 2004, Clay FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 5
B-HJ 6' 8 Gaulden, Ellis, 2004, Godby FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Wood, Jason, 2003, Highland Park Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Smith, Bryan, , Newton TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Williams, Timothy, 2004, Washington FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 4
B-HJ 6' 8 Moreira, Jermaine, , Dwyer FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Bradley, Dunva, , Nimitz Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Hargett, Joel, , Conroe TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-LJ 25' 2.75 +3.3 Gatson, Francois, , Southwood Shreve LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-LJ 25' 0.75 +1.9 Taylor, Ramonce, , Belton TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 9.5 Jackson, Jonathan, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 8.5 Lee, Patrick, 2003, Columbus Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-LJ 24' 8.25 +5.0 Evers, Bobby, , BANG TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 7.5 Davenport, Bryan, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 6.5 Miles, Anthony, 2003, Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 5.75 +6.2 Zeno, Martin, , Sulphur LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
B-LJ 24' 4.5 +1.4 Nunez, Deondrick, , Del Valle TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 3.5 +1.5 Morrison, Michael, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 3.5 +0.7 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/19/2003, Mt. SAC Open CA, #
B-LJ 24' 2.75 +2.2 Berry, Terry, , Oberlin LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 2.25 Charles, Hugh, , Keller TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 2.25 Zeigler, Dominique, , Harker Hts TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 2 Wheatley, Terrence, 2003, Plano East TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 1.5 +5.4 Brown, Eric, , Riverdale LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 3
B-LJ 24' 1 Jackson, Derond, 2003, Clovis NM 4/17/2003, Wildcat Relays NM, # 1
B-LJ 24' 0.75 +6.7 Levine, Ollie, , Abbeville LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 0.75 Dix, Walter, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-LJ 24' 0.5 +1.5 Washington, Antoine, , Cypress Christian TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 0 +5.8 Rutherford, Marcus, , Killeen TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11.75 +3.4 Zenon, Jon, , Breaux Bridge LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 11.5 +3.1 Brown, Marcus, 2004, Kentwood LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11 +3.4 Francis, Daniel, , Port Barre LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 11 Rutherford, Marcus, , Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11 Miller, Jaydian, 2003, Killian FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
B-LJ 23' 11 Fretwell, Adam, , Cypress Creek Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 10.5 Hubbard, Paul, 2003, Widefield CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-LJ 23' 10 +2.7 Williams, Rufus, , Yates Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 10 Campbell, Ciarre, , Denver South CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-LJ 23' 9.75 +5.5 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 9.5 +4.7 Craig, Matt, , Holy Cross LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 4
B-LJ 23' 9.5 Boone, Dennis, 2005, Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-LJ 23' 8.5 +2.2 Gerland, Trevor, 2005, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-LJ 23' 8.5 Lankford, Jhammel, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8.25 Gray, Jeremy, , Opelika AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8 w Weathers, Vinnie, , Serra SD CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8 McSwain, Gremino, 2003, Richton MS 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet MS, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8 +4.4 Davis, Keylam, , Cen Lafourche LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 5
B-LJ 23' 7.5 +0.2 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.75 +2.0 Johnson, Chessley, , Frisco TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-LJ 23' 6.5 Jones, Kristen, , Desoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.25 Johnson, Devale, , Mullen CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
B-LJ 23' 6 Geiger, Sergio, 2003, Spring Valley SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6 +1.5 Westbrook, Demetrius, 2003, Morse SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-LJ 23' 6 +1. Hutsona, Derrell, 2003, Helix CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-LJ 23' 6 Wilson, Ken, , Richardson TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 5.25 -0.5 Tota, LoVintz, , Cedarbridge Acad FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 5 +1.6 Aldridge, Anthony, , Denton TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-LJ 23' 5 Quinn, Daniel, 2004, McKinney TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 4.25 Bussell, Ronald, 2003, Bayshore FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 4 Harris, Ryan, , Mullen CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 3
B-LJ 23' 4 Martin, Gregory, , The Woodlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 4 Mackey, Treigh, 2003, Stanton FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 4 +4.4 Boyd, David, 2004, St. Augustine LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 6
B-LJ 23' 4 Chapman, Prescott, 2003, Jacksonville FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-LJ 23' 3.5 Washington, Shamen, 2004, Boca Ciega FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-LJ 23' 3.5 McFadden, Troy, 2003, Fairfield-Centra SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
B-TJ 51' 1 +1.7 Johnson, Chessley, , Frisco TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-TJ 50' 7.75 +2.1 Wheatley, Terrence, 2003, Plano East TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-TJ 50' 5.5 +1.8 Fanfair, Devon, 2003, Dobie TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-TJ 49' 5.75 +1.0 Akindona, Ayo, , Hightower TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-TJ 49' 1.75 Newson, Matthew, , Poteet TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 49' 0.5 Gorman, Matt, , Buchholz FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-TJ 49' 0.5 +1.6 Dickson, David, , Central Beau TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-TJ 49' 0 Roper, Daniel, 2003, Plantation FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-TJ 48' 11.5 +2.4 Dickerson, Ervin, , Beeville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-TJ 48' 9.754 Jackson, Jonathan, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 9.75 +0.1 Quinn, Daniel, 2004, McKinney TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-TJ 48' 9.5 Burns, Hunter, , Highland Park TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 9 +2.7 Gatson, Francois, , Southwood Shreve LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-TJ 48' 8.75 Miller, Jaydian, 2003, Killian FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-TJ 48' 7 Agee, Craig, 2003, Taylorsville MS 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet MS, # 1
B-TJ 48' 6.75 +3.3 Davis, Connell, , Gregory-Port TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-TJ 48' 6.5 Onwuneme, David, 2003, Cypress Creek FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
B-TJ 48' 6 Whitehead, Mike, 2003, Norristown PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-TJ 48' 3.5 Cowart, Clint, , Tylertown MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 1
B-TJ 48' 3.25 +3.4 Seaberry, Quincy, , Hammond LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
B-TJ 48' 3.25 Hubbard, Paul, 2003, Widefield CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-TJ 48' 3 Evers, Bobby, , BANG TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 2.5 Boutte, Shardae, , Andress El Paso TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 1.25 Rasheed, Ahmad, , Hallettsville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 0.75 +3.2 Zeno, Martin, , Sulphur LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 3
B-TJ 48' 0.5 Ricks, James, 2003, Carthage MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 2
B-TJ 48' 0 Okoro, Jason, , Willowridge TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 11.5 McCoy, Ryan, 2003, Wm. Fleming VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-TJ 47' 11 +3.5 Antoine, Kyledren, , Port Allen LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-TJ 47' 10.5 -0.3 Harris, Kyle, , Lyman FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-TJ 47' 10 Winsley, Al, 2004, Brandon MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
B-TJ 47' 9.5 Ulmer, Andre, 2004, Taylorsville MS 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet MS, # 2
B-TJ 47' 9.5 -0.6 Evans, Lazaris, , Mays GA 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
B-TJ 47' 9.25 Arnold, Tay, , Odessa TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 9 +4.4 Randall, James, , Clinton LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 1
B-TJ 47' 8.75 Sampson, Richard, , Shoemaker Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 47' 8.5 Ford, Waymon, , SUW FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-TJ 47' 8.25 +3.6 Achilihu, Ikenna, , Ouachita Christian LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 2
B-TJ 47' 8 Ealy, Tyrone, , Mesquite TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-TJ 47' 7.5 Yeadon, Elias, 2003, Berkeley SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-TJ 47' 6.5 Brown, Louis, , Sebastian River FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 2
B-TJ 47' 6 +4.7 Levine, Ollie, , Abbeville LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 2
B-TJ 47' 4.5 +3.4 Yarbrough, Emanuel, , Tulia TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 3.5 Moreira, Jermaine, , Dwyer FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
B-TJ 47' 3 +0.7 Currie, Rayland, 2003, Las Vegas NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-TJ 47' 2.5 Lankford, Jhammel, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-TJ 47' 2.25 Sturgis, Mark, 2004, W. Rowan NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
B-TJ 47' 2 Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 2
B-TJ 47' 1.75 +2.9 Tiller, Timmy, , Elysian Fields TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 1.25 +3.6 Newson, Matthew, , Poteet TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-TJ 47' 1 Jackson, Canelius, , Childress TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 0.5 Jackson, Derond, 2003, Clovis NM 4/17/2003, Wildcat Relays NM, # 1
B-TJ 47' 0.5 Chapman, Prescott, 2003, Jacksonville FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-PV 17' 4 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/19/2003, Mt. SAC Open CA, # 1
B-PV 17' 3.25 Barrington, Ty, 2004, Carroll S-Lake TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 17' 1 MR Shealy, Chase, 2003, Brookland Cayce SC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
B-PV 17' 0.75 Heuser, Chip, 2003, St. Xavier Lville KY 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-PV 17' 0 Heuser, Chip, 2003, St. Xavier Lville KY 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
B-PV 16' 10 McFarling, Brandon, 2003, College Station TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 16' 5.25 Martin, Scott, 2003, Jenks OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-PV 16' 4 SR Baldwin, Gable, 2003, Grand Island NE 4/28/2003, Central NE Champs NE, # 1
B-PV 16' 4 Oberleas, Josh, , Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-PV 16' 0 Glenn, Brandon, 2003, Mountain Pointe AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-PV 16' 0 Stephens, Kelly, 2003, Memorial Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-PV 16' 0 Rodriguez, Devin, 2003, Fossil Ridge TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 9 Duckworth, Scott, , Klein Oak TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-PV 15' 9 Hogue, Mike, 2003, Houston TN 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-PV 15' 8 Greeley, Mitch, 2004, Northwestern R.H. SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Caldwell, Robert, 2003, Socorro NM 4/19/2003, Ruidoso Inv NM, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Magness, Daniel, , GB 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 2
B-PV 15' 6 Zelt, Toby, , Birdville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 McMahon, Gavin, 2003, Fordham Prep NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-PV 15' 6 Findeisen, Mason, , Yoakum TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Williams, Dusty, , Comanche TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 6 Appanaitis, Danny, , Loyola LA CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Fay, Jon, 2003, Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Jones, Seth, , Ruston LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 2
B-PV 15' 3 Brown, D.J., , Squalicum WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1.25 Rademacher, Andrew, 2004, Hickory PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Dodds, Brian, , Exeter PA 5/10/2003, Firing Memorial PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Protz, Jeremy, , Scottsboro AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Bell, Tim, , White Oak TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 4
B-PV 15' 0 Coffman, Rob, , A&M TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Stubblefield, Shane, , Fredericksburg TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Lierman, Blake, , Franklin TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Oppel, Justin, 2003, Amarillo TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Shuler, Ryan, , Granite Bay CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Vinclarek, Derrick, , Yoakum TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-PV 15' 0 Overbo, James, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Tillinghast, Matthew, , Montgomery CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Parker, Jared, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Mosely, Matt, 2003, Buchanan Clovis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-PV 15' 0 Feindeisen, Mason, , Yoakum TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Overbo, James, , McNeil TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Tillinghast, Matthew, , Montgomery CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Watson, Nick, , Coppell TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, #
B-PV 15' 0 Kaslon, Jeremiah, , Stinnett TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Girling, Evan, , Caney Creek TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-PV 15' 0 Galbreath, Kevin, , Boerne TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Hendrick, Curtis, 2003, Marina CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Morales, Jordan, , Albany TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Miller, Zack, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Wilcher, Anthony, 2003, Chino CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-PV 15' 0 Vanier, Blake, , Boulder CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Kuhner, Jake, 2003, Pickerington OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Reilly, John, , Harker Hts TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Puckett, Aaron, , Lake Hamilton AR 4/18/2003, Wolf Classic AR, # 1 Lake Hamilton
B-PV 15' 0 Loomis, David, , Skyview WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Williams, Jacob, 2003, Chanute KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Quinney, Dustin, , Judson Converse TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Wallace, Daniel, , Reagan SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 O'Connor, Andy, 2003, Arch Molloy NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Calyore, Brian, 2003, Naples FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Lee, Kurt, , Central Brooks FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-SP 65' 6 Englin, Nathan, 2004, Mounds View MN 4/12/2003, Pony Relays MN, # 1
B-SP 64' 5.5 Kellermeyer, Adam, 2003, Pickerington OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-SP 64' 4 Fryman, Andy, 2003, Mason Co KY 4/26/2003, Donnie Carnes Inv KY, # 1
B-SP 64' 2.25 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
B-SP 64' 1.5 Huntzinger, Steve, 2003, Robinson Ffx VA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SP 63' 3.5 Pribula, Daniel, 2003, Strongsville OH 5/8/2003, Jackson Twilight OH, # 1
B-SP 62' 10 Bryant, Joseph, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 62' 6.5 Kring, Brad, 2003, Cooper Lubbock TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-SP 62' 6 Caulfield, John, 2003, LaSalle CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-SP 62' 2.5 Suber, Tyree, 2003, Glen Mills PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-SP 61' 10.25 Beideck, Chase, 2003, Kearney NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-SP 61' 3.5 Shorten, Damone, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-SP 60' 11 Arrhenius, Leif, 2004, Mtn View UT 5/3/2003, BYU Inv UT, #
B-SP 60' 11 Kramer, Cassidy, 2003, West Holt NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 1
B-SP 60' 10.25 Griffin, Dallas, 2003, Katy TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-SP 60' 9.5 Navarro, Tomas, 2003, Highland Gilb AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-SP 60' 8 Daily, Tyler, 2003, Joplin MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-SP 60' 6 Thomas, Joe, 2003, Brookfield Cen WI 5/3/2003, Dan Benson Inv WI, # 1
B-SP 60' 3 Wilson, Evan, 2003, Billings MT 4/22/2003, Quad MT, # 1
B-SP 60' 1.5 Clickett, Justin, , Union City PA 5/3/2003, Oil City Inv PA, # 1
B-SP 60' 1 Cole, Nick, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-SP 59' 11.5 Winger, Russ, , Pine Creek CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-SP 59' 10 Johnson, Luke, 2004, Amarillo TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 9.5 Williams, James, , Clarendon TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 7.75 Edwards, Glenwood, 2003, Lansdowne MD 4/5/2003, Carroll Co Inv MD, # 1
B-SP 59' 7 Morales, Kemuel, , Pace TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 6.25 Olivas, Javier, , Del Rio TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-SP 59' 6 Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-SP 59' 5.5 Brewer, Depaul, 2003, Edmond OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
B-SP 59' 5 Harper, Justin, , Lassiter GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-SP 59' 4.5 Ludden, , Harvard-Westlake CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-SP 59' 4 Williams, James, , All Saints 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-SP 59' 2 Kerris, Rob, 2003, S. Columbia PA 5/2/2003, Lock Haven PA, # 1
B-SP 59' 1 Mohetau,. Ofa, , Euless Trinity TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 1 Papay, Austin, , Sharon PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 2
B-SP 59' 0.5 Tower, Brandon, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-SP 59' 0 Long, Gabe, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-SP 58' 10 Long, Gabe, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-SP 58' 8.5 Jean-Francois, Ric, 2005, Carol City Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-SP 58' 7.25 Hill, Jimbo, , Sulphur LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-SP 58' 6.75 Martin, Cory, , Edgewood IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-SP 58' 5.5 Bray, Jared, , Mission Bay CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-SP 58' 5 Wafford, Gregory, , Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-SP 58' 3.75 Walker, Daniel, , Rockwall TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-SP 58' 1.5 Kent, Craig, 2003, Central Valley WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-SP 58' 1.25 Hart, Jon, 2003, Wyomissing PA 5/10/2003, Firing Memorial PA, # 1
B-SP 58' 0.25 Reynolds, Ian, 2003, Lawrenceville NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-SP 58' 0 White, Teremaine, , Donaldsonville LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-DT 209' 6 Arrhenius, Leif, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DT 202' 8 SR Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-DT 199' 0 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 5/13/2003, Ankeny Inv IA, # 1
B-DT 198' 9 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 4/15/2003, Hoover Inv IA, # 1
B-DT 197' 4 Musil, Bobby, 2003, Pawnee City NE 5/3/2003, Pioneer Conf NE, # 1
B-DT 194' 10 Bednar, David, 2003, Condon OR 5/2/2003, Riverside Inv OR, # 1
B-DT 194' 4 Rolfe, Nate, 2004, Inglemoor WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DT 193' 7 Octavien, Steven, 2003, Lely FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-DT 192' 1 Gooden, Tavares, , Aquinas FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-DT 191' 1 Horinek, Jeff, 2004, Atwood KS 4/4/2003, Hoxie Inv KS, # 1
B-DT 190' 0 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
B-DT 189' 1 Koalenz, Mark, , Judson TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-DT 188' 3 Huntzinger, Steve, 2003, Robinson Ffx VA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DT 187' 2 Kay, Nik, 2003, Los Gatos CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DT 186' 10 Hammerquist, Kyle, 2004, Webb CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DT 185' 1 Garza, Greg, 2003, Indio CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DT 184' 10 Ball, Gavin, 2003, Monona Grove WI 5/3/2003, Fort Atkinson WI, # 1
B-DT 184' 3 Boozer, Stephen, 2003, East Rankin MS 4/26/2003, South State MS, # 1
B-DT 183' 10 Perkins, Jason, 2003, Mountain Ridge AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DT 183' 3.5 Fryman, Andy, 2003, Mason Co KY 4/15/2003, Fleming County KY, # 1
B-DT 182' 11 Reed, Mike, 2003, Vero Beach FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-DT 182' 2 Conway, Dylan, , Rockport Fulton TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-DT 181' 1 Sellars, Brad, , Bowie Arl TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-DT 180' 10 Bagley, James, , Grandview CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-DT 180' 8 Fox, Rabun, , Vandebilt LA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-DT 180' 4 Watson, , Green Valley NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 2
B-DT 180' 3 Griffin, Dallas, 2003, Katy TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-DT 180' 2 Clark, Robert, , Weatherford TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-DT 179' 4 Lee, James, , Spring Woods TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-DT 178' 6 Navarro, Tomas, 2003, Highland Gilb AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DT 178' 4 Folger, Kevin, 2003, Greenwood Mid TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-DT 178' 3 Kay, Nik, 2003, Los Gatos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-DT 178' 2 Thomas, Joe, 2003, Brookfield Cen WI 5/3/2003, Lancer Inv WI, # 1
B-DT 178' 1 Sellers, Brad, , Bowie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 178' 0 Stanton, Jimmy, 2003, Billings MT 4/18/2003, Dual MT, # 1
B-DT 177' 7.5 Martin, Cory, , Edgewood IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-DT 177' 2 Foreman, Eric, , Corrigan-Camden TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-DT 177' 1.5 Lewis, Mark, , Arroyo Grande CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 1
B-DT 176' 7.5 Finley, JoeJon, , Arlington TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-DT 176' 5 Stickler, Brock, , Lampasas 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-DT 176' 2 Butler, Terrance, 2004, Clay FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 4
B-DT 176' 2 Kring, Brad, 2003, Cooper Lubbock TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-DT 175' 8 Lokey, Derek, , Denton Ryan TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-DT 175' 6 Perkins, Joe, 2003, Vacaville CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DT 175' 6 Ellis, Tyler, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DT 174' 10 Castillo, Ricardo, , Raymondville TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-DT 174' 8 Barber, Andre, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-DT 174' 7 Fox, Rabun, , Vandebilt LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-DT 174' 6 Reagan, Shae, , Idalou TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 2
B-DT 174' 6 Okam, Franklin, , Rich LK TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-DT 174' 5 Allotta, Nick, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-DT 174' 0 Avegalio, Jarrod, , Kahuku HI 5/10/2003, State Meet HI, # 1
B-DT 174' 0 Kramer, Cassidy, 2003, West Holt NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 1
B-DT 174' 0 Tower, Brandon, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-DT 173' 9 Caulfield, John, 2003, LaSalle CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-DT 173' 9 Dunkleberger, Jake, 2003, Lovett Atl GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-DT 173' 8 Hill, Adam, , Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-DT 173' 7 Votruba, Trevor, 2003, Norfolk NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 2
B-DT 173' 4 Daniels, Schaerel, , 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 173' 0 Nielson, Zac, , Centennial Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 2
B-DT 172' 11 Mason, Garrett, , McAllen TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-DT 172' 11 McGuire, Derek, , Immaculate Heart 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-DT 172' 3 Whjite, Chris, 2003, Garces Mem 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 172' 1 Fairley, Larry, 2003, Moss Point MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
B-DT 172' 1 Tome, Poloka, , Richardson TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 171' 11 Hart, Jon, 2003, Wyomissing PA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # Wm & Mary
B-DT 171' 7.5 Whiting, Ryan, , Central Dauphin PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-DT 171' 3 Best, Shawn, , Buena AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 3
B-DT 171' 2 Johnson, Darwin, , Tyler TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-DT 171' 2 Andriesian, Derek, , Sandy OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-DT 171' 2 Sheehan, Matt, 2004, Nashua NH 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-DT 171' 0 Satele, Brashton, , Word of Life HI 5/10/2003, State Meet HI, # 2
B-DT 170' 11 Sola, Jared, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-DT 170' 7 Godell, Alex, , Arapahoe CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-DT 170' 5 Cornell, Eddie, 2004, Burroughs CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 170' 5 Franklin, Brandon, 2003, Hoover DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-DT 170' 3 Petraglia, Stefano, , Msgr Farrell NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
B-DT 170' 1 Schmeling, Tom, 2003, Atlantic IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-DT 170' 0 Johnson, Cedric, , Yoakum TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 4
B-JT 219' 5 Schwandt, Matt, 2003, Manhattan KS 5/16/2003, I-70 League KS, # 1
B-JT 219' 5 Jordan, Thomas, 2003, Cedar Crest PA 5/16/2003, District PA, # 1
B-JT 217' 10 Zimmerman, Brad, , Warwick PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, # 1
B-JT 209' 4 Kauffman, Casey, 2003, W. Linn OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-JT 207' 3 Harris, Brian, , Hillsboro OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-JT 201' 4 Holsberger, Mike, , Penn Cambria PA 5/2/2003, W. Central Coaches PA, # 1
B-JT 200' 1 Taylor, Mark, , Ruston LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-JT 199' 1 Macdonald, Skyler, , LaGrande 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 3
B-JT 199' 0 Droddy, Colby, , Eunice LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-JT 198' 10 Scott, Ryan, , Kalama WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
B-JT 198' 8 Senn, Jordan, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
B-JT 198' 7 Hershey, Jesse, , Jersey Shore PA 5/2/2003, Lock Haven PA, # 1
B-JT 196' 10 Fillinich, Cody, 2003, S. Lafourche LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-JT 195' 2 Skipper, Tommy, 2003, Sandy OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 6
B-JT 190' 0 McDonald, Skyler, , LaGrande WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-4x100 40.06 Boys Relay, , Bowie Arlington TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x100 40.26 Boys Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x100 40.45 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x100 40.51 Boys Relay, , Worthing Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-4x100 40.7 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x100 40.76 p Boys Relay, , Olympia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x100 40.78 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 40.79 Boys Relay, , West Orange TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x100 40.94 Boys Relay, , Denton TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x100 41 Boys Relay, , Killian Miami FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x100 41.04 Boys Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.07 Boys Relay, , Kimball Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-4x100 41.08 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.14 Boys Relay, , Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-4x100 41.17 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.19 Boys Relay, , Deep Creek VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-4x100 41.22 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.23 Boys Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.29 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-4x100 41.3 Boys Relay, , Poteet Mesquite TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x100 41.31 Boys Relay, , Dematha MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x100 41.35 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x100 41.36 Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.4 Boys Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.4 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x100 41.44 Boys Relay, , Bryan TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-4x100 41.45 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.49 Boys Relay, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.5 Boys Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.51 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x100 41.54 Boys Relay, , Taft SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 7
B-4x100 41.59 Boys Relay, , Lakewood FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 8
B-4x100 41.65 Boys Relay, , Rocky Mtn CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x100 41.67 Boys Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
B-4x100 41.69 Boys Relay, , Stratford SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
B-4x100 41.72 Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.73 Boys Relay, , Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.75 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.77 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.77 Boys Relay, , Wossman LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x100 41.78 Boys Relay, , Mullen Den CO 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-4x100 41.79 Boys Relay, , Havana Northside FL 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x100 41.8 Boys Relay, , Gaithersburg MD 5/7/2003, Montgomery Co MD, # 1
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Jackson Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Westlake GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Bush TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.88 Boys Relay, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Waco U. TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Kimball Dal TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-4x100 41.91 p Boys Relay, , Central Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
B-4x100 41.95 Boys Relay, , Terrell TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.95 Boys Relay, , LBJ Austin TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Lincoln Talla FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Bloomfield CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Mullen Den CO 4/19/2003, Caviness Inv CO, # 1
B-4x100 41.98 Boys Relay, , Armwood FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-4x200 1:24.12 Boys Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:24.13 Boys Relay, , Bowie Arlington TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:24.95 Boys Relay, , Reagan Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.12 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:25.56 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.7 Boys Relay, , Wossman LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.72 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:25.73 Boys Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:25.89 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26 Boys Relay, , Duncanville TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:26.17 Boys Relay, , Humble TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:26.2 p Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:26.26 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:26.28 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.33 Boys Relay, , G. Washington CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.33 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:26.65 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.69 Boys Relay, , Longview TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.78 Boys Relay, , Port Gibson MS 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet MS, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.86 Boys Relay, , Connally Pflu TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:26.87 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:26.88 Boys Relay, , McComb MS 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet MS, # 2
B-4x200 1:26.95 Boys Relay, , East Central SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:26.97 Boys Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.01 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:27.04 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.05 Girls Relay, , Tyler TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.08 p Boys Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:27.11 Boys Relay, , Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.12 Boys Relay, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.2 Boys Relay, , Highlands Ranch CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.41 Boys Relay, , Pflugerville Con TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.43 Boys Relay, , S. Oak Cliff Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.45 Boys Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.47 Boys Relay, , Terrell TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:27.48 Boys Relay, , Baton Rouge LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.48 Boys Relay, , Furr Hou TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:27.58 Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.63 Boys Relay, , Natchez MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.66 Boys Relay, , Hastings TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.67 Boys Relay, , Carrollton GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.67 Boys Relay, , Shoemaker Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.71 Boys Relay, , Mullen Den CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.72 Boys Relay, , Central SA TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:27.75 Boys Relay, , Sweetwater TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.81 Boys Relay, , Sealy TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.81 Boys Relay, , Copperas Cove TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.85 Boys Relay, , Palmer CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.97 p Boys Relay, , Corsicana TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 8
B-4x200 1:27.98 Boys Relay, , Corrigan-Camden TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.03 Boys Relay, , Barbe LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.08 Boys Relay, , Terry Rosenburg TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.09 Boys Relay, , Bakersfield CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.1 Boys Relay, , LaMarque TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.11 Boys Relay, , Lexington TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.224 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Carthage TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Waco U. TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.3 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.31 Boys Relay, , Northeast LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.39 Boys Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.4 Boys Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.41 Boys Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 4 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:28.46 Boys Relay, , S. Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.46 Boys Relay, , Burnet TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.48 Boys Relay, , Southern Lab LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.48 Boys Relay, , Granada MS 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet MS, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.5 Boys Relay, , Carthage MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.5 Boys Relay, , Dominguez Comp CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.5 p Boys Relay, , Ball Galv TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.51 Boys Relay, , Gainesville TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:28.52 p Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.54 Boys Relay, , Montbello CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 4
B-4x200 1:28.55 Boys Relay, , Huntsville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.56 p Boys Relay, , West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.6 Boys Relay, , N. Mesquite TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.62 Boys Relay, , Taft Woodland H. CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-4x200 1:28.63 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.63 p Boys Relay, , Worthing Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.64 Boys Relay, , Colony Lewisville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.64 Boys Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.66 Boys Relay, , Hightower TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.7 Boys Relay, , Istrouma LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.7 Boys Relay, , W. Bolivar MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.71 Boys Relay, , Southwest TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.75 Boys Relay, , Wilmer Hutchins TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.75 Boys Relay, , Keller TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.76 Boys Relay, , Timpson TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.76 Boys Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:28.79 Boys Relay, , Daingerfield TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:28.89 p Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.91 Boys Relay, , El Campo TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.91 p Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.91 Boys Relay, , DesMoines East IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, #
B-4x200 1:28.91 Boys Relay, , Jeanerette LA 5/9/2003, 2A State Meet LA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.92 Boys Relay, , Woodlawn BR LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 3
B-4x400 3:10.69 Boys Relay, , Humble TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:10.78 Boys Relay, , Reagan Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:11.22 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-4x400 3:11.39 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:11.47 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-4x400 3:11.52 Boys Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:13.17 Boys Relay, , Estacado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:13.33 p Boys Relay, , Trenton Central NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x400 3:13.43 Boys Relay, , Klein Forest TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:13.65 Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:14.3 Boys Relay, , Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-4x400 3:14.41 Boys Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:14.55 Boys Relay, , Homestead FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x400 3:14.59 Boys Relay, , Willowridge TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:14.61 Boys Relay, , West Orange TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:15.41 p Boys Relay, , Vineland NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-4x400 3:15.47 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.5 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.63 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
B-4x400 3:15.99 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x400 3:15.99 Boys Relay, , East Central SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
B-4x400 3:16.02 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.19 Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.19 Boys Relay, , Central Beau TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.31 Boys Relay, , Taft Woodland H. CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.38 Boys Relay, , Wharton Tpa FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.51 Boys Relay, , Plantation FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-4x400 3:16.54 Boys Relay, , Wyatt O.D. FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.89 Boys Relay, , Wolfson FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
B-4x400 3:17.02 Boys Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.34 Boys Relay, , Carrollton GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-4x400 3:17.38 Boys Relay, , Furr Hou TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:17.45 Boys Relay, , Bush TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.49 Boys Relay, , North Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
B-4x400 3:17.5 p Boys Relay, , Arch Carroll DC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-4x400 3:17.5 Boys Relay, , Littleton CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.6 Boys Relay, , Transit Tech NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.6 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.64 Boys Relay, , Glades Central FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.76 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.86 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.87 Boys Relay, , Alamosa CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.88 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.88 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.99 Boys Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.09 Boys Relay, , Andrews TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.16 p Boys Relay, , Paint Branch MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-4x400 3:18.18 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.21 Boys Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.28 Boys Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-4x400 3:18.36 Boys Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
B-4x400 3:18.4 Boys Relay, , Lawrence Cen. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-4x400 3:18.49 Boys Relay, , Cecilia LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.51 Boys Relay, , Eisenower Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.53 Boys Relay, , Southern Lab LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-4x400 3:18.6 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.7 Boys Relay, , Westlake GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-4x400 3:18.75 Boys Relay, , Monarch CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.8 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.9 Boys Relay, , St. Augustine LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.93 Boys Relay, , Suitland MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x400 3:18.97 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:19 Boys Relay, , Istrouma LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
B-4x800 7:42.36 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x800 7:42.99 Boys Relay, , Murrieta Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x800 7:45.92 Boys Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x800 7:47.98 Boys Relay, , Midlothian VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x800 7:48.36 Boys Relay, , Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-4x800 7:48.79 Boys Relay, , N. Forsyth NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x800 7:49.64 Boys Relay, , Central Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x800 7:50.16 Boys Relay, , Barron Collier FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x800 7:50.97 Boys Relay, , Chiles FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x800 7:51.11 Boys Relay, , Homestead FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-4x800 7:51.18 Boys Relay, , Bish Kenny FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
B-4x800 7:51.19 Boys Relay, , Cherry Creek CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x800 7:51.31 Boys Relay, , Fordham Prep NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-4x800 7:52.224 Boys Relay, , W. Springfield VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x800 7:52.32 MR Boys Relay, , Westminster CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x800 7:52.33 Boys Relay, , Gulliver FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
B-4x800 7:52.36 Boys Relay, , Ranum CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x800 7:52.89 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x800 7:53.06 Boys Relay, , Cumberland Val PA 5/10/2003, Mid-Penn Conf PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.4 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine S-Jose CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.49 Boys Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-4x800 7:53.53 MR Boys Relay, , D'Evelyn CO 5/17/2003, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.6 Boys Relay, , Winter Park FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
B-4x800 7:54.37 Boys Relay, , Edmond OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-4x800 7:54.45 Boys Relay, , Harrison CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x800 7:54.88 Boys Relay, , Rocky Mtn CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x800 7:54.95 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-4x800 7:55.22 Boys Relay, , North Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x800 7:56.45 Boys Relay, , Rockwall TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-4x800 7:56.57 Boys Relay, , Lake Uniontown OH 4/25/2003, Stark County OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:57.22 Boys Relay, , Flagler Palm Coast FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 4
B-4x800 7:57.36 Boys Relay, , Card. O'Hara PA 4/19/2003, Father Judge Rel PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:57.45 Boys Relay, , Catholic St. Petersburg FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 2
B-4x800 7:57.71 Boys Relay, , Palmer CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 4
B-SMR 3:27.79 Boys Relay, , Reagan SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-SMR 3:27.87 Boys Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-SMR 3:28.55 Boys Relay, , Transit Tech NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
B-SMR 3:30.15 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-SMR 3:30.63 Boys Relay, , Middletown OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-SMR 3:30.97 Boys Relay, , Jesuit Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-SMR 3:31.44 Boys Relay, , Cinco Ranch TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-SMR 3:31.99 Boys Relay, , Liverpool NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
B-SMR 3:32.2 Boys Relay, , Round Rock TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-SMR 3:32.49 Boys Relay, , Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-SMR 3:32.74 Boys Relay, , Cimarron LV NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SMR 3:33.15 Boys Relay, , Valley W. DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-SMR 3:33.17 Boys Relay, , Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-SMR 3:33.4 Boys Relay, , Sir Francis Drake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:33.47 Boys Relay, , Madison Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-SMR 3:33.53 Boys Relay, , Conroe TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-SMR 3:33.76 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:33.78 Boys Relay, , St. John's Bosco CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-SMR 3:33.98 Boys Relay, , Panorama IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
B-SMR 3:34.05 Boys Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 8
B-SMR 3:34.56 Boys Relay, , Alhambra CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:34.68 Boys Relay, , Roosevelt DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 4
B-SMR 3:34.72 Boys Relay, , Bish O'Dowd CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-SMR 3:34.73 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-SMR 3:35.11 Boys Relay, , Cimarron LV NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-SMR 3:35.17 Boys Relay, , Lockhart TX 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-SMR 3:35.2 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 9
B-SMR 3:35.63 Boys Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:35.64 Boys Relay, , Cedar Falls IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 5
B-SMR 3:35.73 Boys Relay, , Pella IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 6
B-SMR 3:35.89 Boys Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:36.25 Boys Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-SMR 3:36.44 Boys Relay, , Ankeny IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 7
B-SMR 3:36.72 Boys Relay, , Fremont CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:36.75 Boys Relay, , Washington C Rap IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 8
B-SMR 3:36.89 Boys Relay, , Ames IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 9
B-SMR 3:37.05 Boys Relay, , Preston East IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 10
B-SMR 3:37.13 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.37 Boys Relay, , Crenshaw CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.38 Boys Relay, , Boone IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 11
B-SMR 3:37.44 Boys Relay, , Bayside VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
B-SMR 3:37.46 Boys Relay, , Lakewood CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.5 Boys Relay, , G. Washington NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 3
B-SMR 3:37.52 Boys Relay, , Cathedral City CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.54 Boys Relay, , Clemens TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 10
B-SMR 3:37.57 Boys Relay, , Mitty CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.57 Boys Relay, , Fountain Val CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.61 Boys Relay, , Sioux City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 12
B-SMR 3:37.7 Boys Relay, , Quakertown PA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # Wm & Mary
B-SMR 3:37.77 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 11
B-DMR 10:11.98 Boys Relay, , Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-DMR 10:15.7 Boys Relay, , Northport NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-DMR 10:16.05 Boys Relay, , Murrieta Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:20.49 Boys Relay, , Fordham Prep NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-DMR 10:21.13 Boys Relay, , Auburn WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-DMR 10:21.14 Boys Relay, , Card. O'Hara PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-DMR 10:22.56 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-DMR 10:22.68 Boys Relay, , Orange CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DMR 10:22.89 Boys Relay, , Flagler Palm Coast FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-DMR 10:23.7 Boys Relay, , Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DMR 10:23.89 Boys Relay, , Reagan SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-DMR 10:23.9 Boys Relay, , Lockhart TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-DMR 10:24.23 Boys Relay, , Mead Spok WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
B-DMR 10:24.3 Boys Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-DMR 10:24.51 Boys Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DMR 10:24.56 Boys Relay, , Warwick Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-DMR 10:25.01 Boys Relay, , Syosset NY 4/5/2003, Hornet Relays NY, # 1 Midwood HS
B-DMR 10:25.07 Boys Relay, , St. John's Dan MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-DMR 10:25.09 Boys Relay, , Dana Hills CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DMR 10:25.26 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson-Alex VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-DMR 10:25.33 Boys Relay, , Don Lugo Chino CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DMR 10:25.43 Boys Relay, , La Sierra CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DMR 10:26.73 Boys Relay, , Royal Simi CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DMR 10:26.78 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:27.25 Boys Relay, , Grace Davis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DMR 10:27.81 Boys Relay, , Jesuit Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-DMR 10:28.23 Boys Relay, , CBA NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-DMR 10:28.28 Boys Relay, , Toms River N. NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-DMR 10:29.15 Boys Relay, , Lake Braddock VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
B-DMR 10:29.65 Boys Relay, , Arlington-Lagrangeville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
B-DMR 10:30.49 Boys Relay, , Downey CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DMR 10:31.15 Boys Relay, , Bish Kenny FL 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 11
B-DMR 10:31.25 Boys Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-DMR 10:31.4 Boys Relay, , Don Lugo Chino CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:31.56 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DMR 10:31.84 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-DMR 10:32.19 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-DMR 10:32.41 Boys Relay, , N. Monterey CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-DMR 10:32.46 Boys Relay, , Hillsborough NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
B-DMR 10:32.46 Boys Relay, , Madera CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
B-DMR 10:32.85 Boys Relay, , St. John's Bosco CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
B-DMR 10:34.18 Boys Relay, , Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
B-DMR 10:34.78 Boys Relay, , Nederland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-DMR 10:34.83 Boys Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-DMR 10:34.89 Boys Relay, , LaSalle Cinci OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-DMR 10:34.96 Boys Relay, , St. Xavier OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-DMR 10:34.98 Boys Relay, , Blair Academy NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 13

Girls

G-100 11.24 +2.7 Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-100 11.32 w? Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
G-100 11.39 +1.6 Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 5/17/2003, SS prelims CA, # 1
G-100 11.4 +3.2 Tyson, Cleo, , Huntsville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100 11.43 +2.7 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-100 11.44 +1.5 Lacy, Krystin, 2005, Skyline Dallas TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100 11.49 +1.5 Asumnu, Gloria, 2003, Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100 11.52 +3.2 Hall, Gyaisha, 2005, Reagan Austin TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100 11.53 Champion, Courtney, 2004, Collins Hill GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-100 11.53 +3.2 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-100 11.55 w Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-100 11.55 +2.1 MR Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100 11.57 +2.1 Wilson, Lisa, 2003, Wilmer Hutchins TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100 11.59 +2.7 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-100 11.59 Williams, Miaie, , Lowndes GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-100 11.62 +2.8 Lee, Monique, 2003, Navasota TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 1
G-100 11.62 +6.1 Castille, Katrina, 2003, St. Louis LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
G-100 11.65 Cousin, Ashley, 2003, Troup Co GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-100 11.66 +6.1 Wilson, Latonia, 2003, Amite LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 2
G-100 11.66 +3.2 Adams, Stephanie, 2003, Brenham TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
G-100 11.66 +3.6 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
G-100 11.68 +2.7 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-100 11.7 +6.8 Loche, Latonia, , Bastrop LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-100 11.71 +3.2 Dixon, LaDeisha, , Paris TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
G-100 11.71 Worthington, Kandis, 2003, Wm Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-100 11.73 Abigide, Janet, , Plainview TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.73 Ealey, Lakecia, , Westover GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 3
G-100 11.74 +0.3 McLaurin, Tiaerra, 2005, Northwestern Mia FL 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
G-100 11.75 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-100 11.77 +6.1 Ruffin, Meghan, 2004, W. Feliciana LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 3
G-100 11.77 Fletcher, Nicole, 2003, Dunwoody GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 1
G-100 11.78 Mitchell, Chrystal, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100 11.78 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-100 11.79 w Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 2
G-100 11.8 Erigha, Mary Ann, 2003, Chamblee GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 2
G-100 11.82 Adeoti, Elizabeth, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-100 11.83 +2.7 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Los Angeles CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-100 11.83 +2.7 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
G-100 11.84 p +2.5 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
G-100 11.84 Momoh, Jasmine, , Westside TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.84 Hamilton, Felicia, 2004, Brunswick GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-100 11.84 -0.1 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
G-100 11.85 +1.5 Hobbs, Whitney, , Westfield TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-100 11.86 -0.7 Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.88 Williams, Miaie, , Lowndes GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 3
G-100 11.88 +3.4 Knight, Bianca, 2007, Pearl MS 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 1 Mississippi State
G-100 11.88 +2.9 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-100 11.88 +3.6 Cousins, Jessica, 2003, Seneca SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 2
G-100 11.89 +2.1 Runnels, Rachel, 2004, Forney TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
G-100 11.89 w Hodge, Virgil, 2003, New York NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 3
G-100 11.89 +2.7 Grace, Carla, , MacArthur SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
G-100 11.9 -0.1 Onyepunuka, Judith, 2005, Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 2
G-100 11.9 +2.3 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.9 +0.3 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
G-100 11.92 +2.1 Appelhans, Janelle, , Perryton TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 4
G-100 11.92 +3.4 Jenkins, Shantrell, 2005, Ridge View SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
G-100 11.93 Owens, Ashley, 2003, Liberty Col Sprgs CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-100 11.93 +3.4 Lowery, Santana, , Starkville MS 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 2 Mississippi State
G-100 11.93 +4.2 Glenn, Septima, 2005, Blue Ridge SC 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet SC, # 1
G-100 11.93 Nash, Jennifer, 2004, Merrill West CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-100 11.93 Brown, Christy, , Holy Innocents GA 5/10/2003, Girls 2A State GA, # 1
G-100 11.94 +1.5 Momoh, Jasmine, , Westside TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-100 11.94 h Badalich, Leah, , Carroll TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100 11.95 Armstrong, Tiara, 2004, Meadowdale OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-100 11.95 +3.4 Mack, Amanda, 2003, Hartsville SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 2
G-100 11.97 +6.1 Green, Rakisha, , Scotlandville LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 4
G-100 11.98 +1.3 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.98 +1.3 Davis, Kristina, 2006, James Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.98 +6.8 Olinde, Kedra, , Glen Oaks LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
G-100 11.98 +0.9 p Pressey, Angela, 2004, Lake Mary FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-100 11.98 Momoh, Joy, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.99 p +1.8 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-100 11.99 Bridgeford, Janet, 2004, Upper Darby PA 5/3/2003, Delaware County PA, # 1
G-100 12 Mays, Tandem, , Northside FtSmith AR 5/2/2003, 5A West AR, # 1
G-200 22.11 -0.5 USR Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 5/3/2003, Banamex Grand Prix MEX, # 1 Mexico City
G-200 23.39 +2.3 MR Tyson, Cleo, , Huntsville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-200 23.47 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-200 23.59 Ponteen, Tiandra, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-200 23.6 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-200 23.6 +4.8 Lawrence, Deonna, , Sheldon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-200 23.63 +1.8 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-200 23.65 +2.5 Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-200 23.68 Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-200 23.72 +4.8 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-200 23.77 Draper, Shequita, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-200 23.82 Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 2
G-200 23.9 Champion, Courtney, 2004, Collins Hill GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-200 23.92 +4.8 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-200 23.94 h Simkins, Krista, 2005, Wissahickon PA 5/1/2003, Trojan Classic PA, # 1
G-200 23.94 +1.0 Rooks, Cyntheia, 2003, Northampton W. NC 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-200 23.96 +2.3 Dorsey, Dominique, 2003, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-200 23.97 Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
G-200 23.97 +1.2 Ketchung, Francheska, , Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-200 23.99 +1.6 Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-200 23.99 -0.6 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
G-200 24.02 w? Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
G-200 24.05 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.07 Abigide, Janet, , Plainview TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-200 24.08 +2.5 Wilson, Lisa, 2003, Wilmer Hutchins TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
G-200 24.13 +4.8 Mensah, Yvonne, , 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-200 24.15 +4.8 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-200 24.18 +2.3 Castille, Katrina, 2003, St. Louis LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-200 24.2 Honeycutt, Marnyka, 2003, Washington Den CO 4/16/2003, Denver DPS CO, # 1
G-200 24.27 +2.3 Davis, Kristina, 2006, James Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-200 24.28 +1.2 Davis, Brienne, , S. Grand Prairie TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-200 24.3 Erigha, Mary Ann, 2003, Chamblee GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 1
G-200 24.32 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.35 -0.1 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-200 24.35 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-200 24.36 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-200 24.38 +0.4 Mack, Amanda, 2003, Hartsville SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
G-200 24.39 Baker, Portia, , SW Guilford NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-200 24.39 +1.9 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 2
G-200 24.39 +1.2 Walwyn, Desarie, , North Shore TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-200 24.42 Owens, Ashley, 2003, Liberty Col Sprgs CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-200 24.42 +1.1 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-200 24.42 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 3
G-200 24.44 -1.0 Marcus, Nicole, 2003, Godby FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-200 24.46 Davis, Brienne, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.46 -1.0 Iloka, Galyn, , Rockledge FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-200 24.48 +2.3 Ruffin, Meghan, 2004, W. Feliciana LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
G-200 24.49 -1.0 Pierre, Barbara, 2005, Winter Haven FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
G-200 24.5 -0.6 Cousins, Jessica, 2003, Seneca SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 2
G-200 24.51 Knight, Natalie, 2004, Shiloh GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-200 24.52 Henry, Traci Ann, 2004, Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-200 24.54 Porter, Octavia, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-200 24.54 Knight, Bianca, 2007, Pearl MS 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet MS, # 2
G-400 52.26 Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-400 52.76 Ponteen, Tiandra, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 4/21/2003, Carifta Games CAR, # 2 Port of Spain
G-400 52.77 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-400 53.01 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-400 53.57 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-400 53.71 Troutman, Krystal, 2003, Southridge Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-400 53.75 Etienne, Ginou, 2003, Central Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-400 53.77 Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-400 53.8 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-400 54.16 Gilbert, Nina, 2003, Langham Creek TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-400 54.16 Hutcherson, Nikoya, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 54.18 Freeman, Ashley, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-400 54.27 Fox, Megan, 2003, Fort Collins CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-400 54.33 Lawrence, Deonna, , Sheldon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-400 54.55 Taylor, Katrina, 2005, Baton Rouge LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-400 54.71 Hunt, Jennifer, 2003, Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-400 54.75 Giles, Faraign, 2004, Tallwood VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-400 54.76 Hasson, Myra, 2006, Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-400 54.77 Austin, Lauren, 2004, Oviedo FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-400 54.78 Perry, Tia, , Riverdale GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-400 54.8 Morris, Brooklyn, , Eisenhower TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-400 54.8 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
G-400 54.87 Probasco-Canda, Brandi, 2003, Benson OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-400 54.9 Baker, Katie, , Westside TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 54.9 Nero, Sade, 2004, Northwestern FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
G-400 54.99 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-400 55.09 MR Wilson, Latonia, 2003, Amite LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
G-400 55.1 Kidd, Ashley, 2003, St. Petersburg FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
G-400 55.2 Mumphrey, Tenaya, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-400 55.25 Gaines, Keisha, 2003, Stockdale Bake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-400 55.26 Loche, Latonia, , Bastrop LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-400 55.29 Asumnu, Gloria, 2003, Alief Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 55.31 Lott, Shakara, 2005, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-400 55.31 Ogbuokiri, Okechi, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-400 55.4 Brown, Lecia, 2006, Suncoast FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-400 55.45 Gaines, Priscilla, 2003, Marietta GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-400 55.45 Reynolds, El Charrita, , Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-400 55.48 Davis, Marquita, , Memphis East TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-400 55.51 Jones, Deborah, 2003, Benson Poly OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-400 55.54 h Simkins, Krista, 2005, Wissahickon PA 5/1/2003, Trojan Classic PA, # 1
G-400 55.55 Joseph, Zanquandria, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 6
G-400 55.6 Knight, Bianca, 2007, Pearl MS 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-400 55.61 Dudley, Brittani, 2004, Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-400 55.65 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 5/6/2003, Phila Catholic Lg S. PA, # 1
G-400 55.67 Smallwood, Andria, 2006, Ballou DC 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
G-400 55.7 Cox, Louise, , Judson TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 55.71 Durham, Jordan, , Kennedale TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
G-400 55.71 Sylvester, Toni, , SL Har Jeff TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-400 55.78 Noble, Becca, , John Rogers WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-400 55.81 Singleton, Tiffany, , Harker Hts TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-400 55.85 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-400 55.89 Blake, Dominique, 2004, Truman NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-400 55.91 Cole, Krystal, 2003, Westfield Spring TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-400 55.94 Hall, Brittnay, 2007, Lilburn Middle GA 5/3/2003, Georgia Inv GA, # 5 Spec Towns
G-400 55.96 Charles, Whitney, 2004, Keenan SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
G-800 2:06.66 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 5/1/2003, Lewisville tri NC, # 1
G-800 2:07.23 Kostetskaya, Katya, 2005, Jonesboro AR 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-800 2:07.88 Magill, Heidi, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-800 2:09.4 Lange, Elizabeth, 2004, Pius X Lincoln NE 5/2/2003, Mike Lehl Inv NE, # 1
G-800 2:10.22 Smallwood, Andria, 2006, Ballou DC 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-800 2:10.25 Kloss, Georgia, , Pace Academy GA 5/10/2003, Girls 2A State GA, # 1
G-800 2:10.45 McCann, Kelly, 2005, La Costa Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-800 2:10.51 Houle, Heidi, 2005, Mountain View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-800 2:11.23 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-800 2:11.25 Bartschi, Alexis, 2003, Merrill West CA 4/19/2003, Hampton-Phillips CA, #
G-800 2:11.35 Cook, Kristi, , Marcus FM TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-800 2:11.4 Pettigrew, Illyssa, , Rockwall TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-800 2:11.42 Hall, Brittnay, 2007, Lilburn Middle GA 5/3/2003, Georgia Inv GA, # 2 Spec Towns
G-800 2:11.54 Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-800 2:11.62 Treherne, Leslie, 2003, Western Branch VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-800 2:11.79 Morris, Lavera, 2004, Oak Ridge Orl FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-800 2:11.8 Quebe, Carolyn, 2003, Plano TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-800 2:11.98 McKinney, Shantae, 2003, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-800 2:12.05 Hunt, Jennifer, 2003, Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-800 2:12.35 Thornberry, Amanda, 2003, Valley Christian SJ CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-800 2:12.53 MR Nickoley, Trisa, 2004, Shawnee Hts Top KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-800 2:12.8 Leufroy, Ena, 2005, Marist GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 1
G-800 2:12.82 Maloy, Elizabeth, 2003, Holy Names NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 2
G-800 2:12.91 Freeman, Ashley, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-800 2:12.99 Schuster, Dani, 2004, Torrey Pines CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-800 2:12.99 Alfred, Naquanza, , Hightower TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-800 2:13.1 Cooper, Alondra, 2004, Suncoast FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-800 2:13.2 Vernon, Kate, , Gwynedd-Mercy PA 5/9/2003, Bicentennial Lg PA, # 1
G-800 2:13.27 Smyth, Kathleen, 2003, Judge Memorial SLC UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-800 2:13.36 Owen, Meghan, 2003, Killingly CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
G-800 2:13.5 Bedell, Erin, , Plano West TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-800 2:13.77 Cormier, Claire, , Lamar TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-800 2:13.79 Swayzer, Crysta, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-800 2:13.82 Barr, Dacia, 2004, Lake Travis Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-800 2:13.94 Baker, Katie, , Westside TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-800 2:14 Anyanwu, Crystal, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
G-1500 4:34.96 Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-1500 4:37.54 Almagher, Britney, 2004, Elko NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-1500 4:38.64 Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-1500 4:39.58 Kennedy, Anne, 2004, Santa Barbara CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-1500 4:39.6 Albright, Katie, 2006, Wake Forest NC 4/5/2003, Duke Inv NC, # 2
G-1500 4:40.26 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-1500 4:42.42 Magdaleno, Lauren, 2004, St. Paul CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-1500 4:42.51 Cardenas, Maria, , Ontario CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 7
G-1500 4:42.89 Padilla, Daniella, 2003, Westlake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 8
G-Mile 4:42.21 Lambie, Ari, 2003, Bromfield MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-Mile 4:46.73 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-Mile 4:50.32 c Trotter, Kathleen, 2003, Red Bank NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-Mile 4:50.58 Owen, Meghan, 2003, Killingly CT 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-Mile 4:51 c Lange, Elizabeth, 2004, Pius X Lincoln NE 5/9/2003, Auburn Inv NE, # 1
G-Mile 4:51.63 c Thornberry, Amanda, 2003, Valley Christian SJ CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-Mile 4:55.15 Kebert, Magin, 2004, Harrison W. Laf IN 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-Mile 4:55.87 c Costello, Allison, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-Mile 4:56.03 c SR Eldridge, Jessica, 2003, Broken Arrow OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
G-Mile 4:56.09 c Fanning, Jessica, 2004, Western Albemarle VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
G-Mile 4:56.16 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:56.23 Wetzel, Ashleigh, 2003, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-Mile 4:56.31 c Brockman Brittany, 2003, Langham Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:56.65 c Schuster, Dani, 2004, Torrey Pines CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-Mile 4:57.19 c Hostick, Cassie, 2004, Cedar Park TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-Mile 4:57.29 c Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.36 c McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.36 c Hardt, Whitney, 2004, Round Valley AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-Mile 4:57.85 c Collins, Rachel, 2003, Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.9 Flinn, Jessica, 2003, Timberlane NH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-Mile 4:57.96 c Nelson, Casey, 2004, Hunterdon Central NJ 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-Mile 4:58 Centrowitz, Lauren, 2004, Broadneck MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-Mile 4:58.08 Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 2
G-Mile 4:58.29 c Nelson, Zoe, 2005, Flathead MT 4/19/2003, Great Falls Opt MT, # 1
G-Mile 4:58.34 c Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-Mile 4:58.47 c Ooms, Jessie, 2003, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-Mile 4:58.5 c Infeld, Maggie, 2004, Beaumont CleveHts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-Mile 4:58.83 c Taylor, Kelley, 2003, Kellam VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 3 Charlottesville
G-Mile 4:58.97 c Crampton, Lisa, 2003, Granada CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-Mile 4:59.01 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-Mile 4:59.38 Barringer, Jennifer, 2005, Oviedo FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
G-Mile 4:59.63 c Tyson, Celeste, 2003, McNiel TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-Mile 4:59.7 c Barr, Dacia, 2004, Lake Travis Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-Mile 4:59.7 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 4/19/2003, Minster Inv OH, # 1
G-Mile 4:59.8 c Bishop, Meghan, 2003, Gwynedd-Mercy PA 5/9/2003, Bicentennial Lg PA, # 1
G-Mile 5:00.26 Ooms, Jessie, 2003, University SD CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-Mile 5:00.34 c Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-Mile 5:00.45 Garrahan, Shauneen, 2003, Jefferson Alex VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 4
G-Mile 5:00.57 c Kloss, Georgia, , Pace Academy GA 5/10/2003, Girls 2A State GA, # 1
G-Mile 5:00.69 c Hemphill, Kristen, 2005, Los Alamos NM 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-Mile 5:00.8 c Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood El P TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-Mile 5:00.8 v Mealey, Kahli, , Gwynnyd Mercy PA 5/9/2003, Bicentennial Lg PA, # 2
G-Mile 5:01.05 c McPherson, Cherie, 2003, Silver Creek CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-Mile 5:01.2 c Koons, Frances, , Cen Cath Allentown PA 4/29/2003, Allentown PA, # 1
G-Mile 5:01.37 c Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-Mile 5:01.48 Gallagher, Michelle, 2003, Sacred Heart SF CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-Mile 5:01.64 Fanning, Jessica, 2004, Western Albemarle VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
G-Mile 5:01.65 c Hall, Courtney, 2004, Bish Kenny FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-Mile 5:02.08 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-Mile 5:02.1 c Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-Mile 5:02.12 McPherson, Cherie, 2003, Silver Creek CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-Mile 5:02.13 c O'Reilly, Megan, 2006, Colbert WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-Mile 5:02.21 c Stewart, Calandra, 2003, Cy-Falls TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-Mile 5:02.3 c McCurdy, MaryLiz, 2005, Bay Shore NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 3
G-Mile 5:02.46 Yates, Carolyn, 2004, Toll Gate RI 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
G-Mile 5:02.47 Williams, Dallon, 2003, Turlock CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
G-Mile 5:02.54 Erby, Nicole, 2003, Cumberland Valley PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-Mile 5:02.79 c Bedell, Erin, , Plano West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-Mile 5:03.57 c Thompson, Emily, 2006, Taylor Cinci OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-Mile 5:03.59 c Ogrodnick, Lisa, , Beaconsfield 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 4
G-Mile 5:03.69 Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-Mile 5:03.7 c Kelly, Amy, 2004, St. Hubert PA 5/6/2003, Phila Catholic Lg N. PA, # 1
G-Mile 5:03.88 c Randall, Corey, 2003, Cincinnati OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 4
G-3000 9:45.45 Maloy, Elizabeth, 2003, Holy Names NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-3000 9:49.91 Saterstad, Angie, 2003, Hershey PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-3000 9:54.44 Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-3000 9:57.36 Campbell, Anita, , Aldergrove CAN 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-3000 9:58 Geissler, Jamie, 2003, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-3000 9:59.88 Almagher, Britney, 2004, Elko NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-3000 10:02.16 Van Alstine, Lindsay, 2003, Hawthorne Christian NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-3000 10:02.7 Graham, Ruth, 2003, Gunn CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-3000 10:03.39 Kruger, Emily, 2003, Lampeter-Strasburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-3000 10:03.64 Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 1 Wm & Mary
G-3000 10:04.02 Schuler, Kylee, 2004, Chambersburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-3000 10:04.87 Trefs, Nelle, 2004, Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-3000 10:06.41 Koons, Frances, , Cen Cath Allentown PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-3000 10:07.53 Grelli, Melissa, 2004, Presentation CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-3000 10:08.4 Armstrong, Meghan, 2004, Tualatin OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
G-3000 10:08.9 Jordan, Danielle, 2004, N. Medford OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 3
G-3000 10:08.93 Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Passaic Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-3000 10:09.08 Gray, Erin, 2005, S. Eugene OR 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-3000 10:09.5 Loughlin, Patricia, , Jesuit Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
G-3000 10:09.5 Leary, Katie, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
G-3000 10:10.19 Blanchard, Phyllis, 2004, Rancho Cotate C/.A 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-3000 10:10.94 Ferguson, Tia, , San Marcos CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-3000 10:12.58 Sundell, Lindsay, 2004, Northport NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-3000 10:12.85 Plank, McKayla, 2005, Arch Mitty S Jose CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
G-3000 10:13.8 Labeaud, Natasha, 2005, Folsom CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 6
G-3000 10:14.23 Glausen, Jennifer, , Jackson Mem NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-2Mile 10:28.81 c Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:30.92 c Harrington, Katie, 2004, Carmel IN 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-2Mile 10:31.5 c Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-2Mile 10:32.11 c Trotter, Amanda, 2003, Red Bank NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-2Mile 10:36.5 c Nelson, Zoe, 2005, Flathead MT 4/12/2003, Missoula Inv MT, # 1
G-2Mile 10:36.55 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-2Mile 10:36.84 c Gallagher, Michelle, 2003, Sacred Heart SF CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-2Mile 10:38.5 Lambie, Ari, 2003, Bromfield MA 4/12/2003, Ayer dual MA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:40.28 c Brockman Brittany, 2003, Langham Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-2Mile 10:41.17 c Cummings, Laura, 2005, Bay Shore NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-2Mile 10:41.4 c Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-2Mile 10:43.06 c Collins, Rachel, 2003, Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-2Mile 10:43.11 Beury, Jennifer, 2004, Hidden Vallley Roan VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:43.15 c Van Alstine, Lindsay, 2003, Hawthorne Christian NJ 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 2
G-2Mile 10:43.57 Griffith, Joy, 2003, Tusca Christian AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-2Mile 10:47.15 Massey, Melissa, 2005, Dupont Manual KY 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-2Mile 10:47.31 c Geissler, Jamie, 2003, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-2Mile 10:47.92 Harrison, Emily, 2004, Warren County VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 2
G-2Mile 10:48.6 c Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Passaic Valley NJ 5/3/2003, Wayne Hills NJ, # 1
G-2Mile 10:48.62 Chase, Anna, 2006, Martinsville VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 3
G-2Mile 10:48.81 c Grelli, Melissa, 2004, Presentation CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-2Mile 10:49.8 c Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-2Mile 10:50.1 c Zirbel, Melinda, 2003, Summit SD 5/3/2003, Dakota Relays SD, # 1
G-2Mile 10:51.75 c Snow, Meredith, 2006, Millard W. Omaha NE 5/7/2003, Metro Conf NE, # 1
G-2Mile 10:52.21 c McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-2Mile 10:52.36 c Saterstad, Angie, 2003, Hershey PA 5/10/2003, Mid-Penn Conf PA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:52.8 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 4/12/2003, Minster 3-way OH, # 1
G-2Mile 10:53.37 c Bostwick, Rebecca, 2004, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-2Mile 10:53.83 c Hardt, Whitney, 2004, Round Valley AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-2Mile 10:54.04 c Kavan, Ramsey, 2005, Yankton SD 5/3/2003, Dakota Relays SD, # 2
G-2Mile 10:54.1 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-2Mile 10:54.51 c Blanchard, Phyllis, 2004, Rancho Cotate C/.A 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
G-2Mile 10:54.54 c Labeaud, Natasha, 2005, Folsom CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-2Mile 10:55.16 McKaig, Alissa, 2004, Concordia FtWayne IN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-2Mile 10:55.36 c Allen, Kerry, 2006, St. Petersburg FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-2Mile 10:55.36 Taylor, Kelley, 2003, Kellam VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 5
G-2Mile 10:57.08 c Criscuolo, Brittney, 2004, E. Meadow NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 4
G-2Mile 10:57.3 c Bishop, Meghan, 2003, Gwynedd-Mercy PA 5/9/2003, Bicentennial Lg PA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:58.21 c Bodette, Amanda, 2004, Middlebury VT 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 5
G-2Mile 10:58.69 c Turchin, Kathleen, 2003, N. Gwinnett GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:59.26 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-2Mile 11:00.13 c Delagardelle, Kelsey, 2004, Sultana CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
G-2Mile 11:00.51 c Fish, Nicci, 2003, Marin Catholic CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-2Mile 11:00.57 c Leary, Katie, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
G-2Mile 11:00.85 c Bullin, Hallie, , Cedar Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-2Mile 11:01.04 c Magdaleno, Lauren, 2004, St. Paul CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 16
G-2Mile 11:01.22 c Plank, McKayla, 2005, Arch Mitty S Jose CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 17
G-2Mile 11:01.28 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-2Mile 11:01.8 c Gose, Katie, 2004, La Reina Th-Oaks CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 18
G-2Mile 11:02.83 c Barringer, Jennifer, 2005, Oviedo FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-100H 13.25 +1.0 MR Sherman, Alandra, 2004, Eisenhower TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100H 13.68 +1.0 Boyd, Angel, 2003, Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100H 13.69 -1.2 SR James, Pavielle, 2005, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-100H 13.74 +1.0 Ohanaja, Jessica, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-100H 13.75 +1.0 Adams, Lindsey, 2004, Lufkin TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-100H 13.79 +2.1 Robinson, Leeandrea, , Kimball Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100H 13.86 -1.2 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-100H 13.9 -1.3 Moss, Shantia, 2004, Pompano Beach FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-100H 13.91 -1.8 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-100H 13.94 +2.5 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Savannah GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-100H 13.94 +0.9 McDonald, Tiffany, 2003, Shadow Mtn AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-100H 14.01 -1.8 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-100H 14.03 +1.6 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-100H 14.04 Matthews, Leah, , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-100H 14.07 -1.2 Manning, Domenique, 2004, North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-100H 14.11 -1.2 Clifford, Kendall, 2003, Marin County FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-100H 14.12 Barber, Aleesha, , Redan GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-100H 14.16 +2.1 Woodson, Dorett, , Kimball Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100H 14.17 +1.0 Holmes, Whitney, , East Central SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
G-100H 14.18 +0.9 Gooden, Dianna, 2003, Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-100H 14.24 Johnson, Courtney, 2003, Brookhaven OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-100H 14.27 +1.4 Boisen, Sara, 2003, W. DesMoines Val IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-100H 14.28 p Pulliam, Chandra, 2003, Cummings Burl NC 3/29/2003, Burlington Times Cla NC, # 1
G-100H 14.32 -1.2 Jones, Lamayia, 2003, Palm Beach Lakes FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-100H 14.32 Amponsah, Afua, 2003, Annandale VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-100H 14.33 MR Davis, Ashley, 2003, Suncoast FL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-100H 14.36 Corley, Calli, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-100H 14.37 Peeler, Londyn, 2005, Desoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100H 14.37 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-100H 14.38 Sistrunk, LeAuna, 2004, Mason OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-100H 14.41 Sanford, Moteak, , Northeast Macon GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-100H 14.41 +2.5 Harris, Dreu, 2003, Sherman TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-100H 14.42 +1.4 Caffrey, Jenna, 2006, Burlington IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-100H 14.42 Griggs, Tenisha, 2004, LATH MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-100H 14.42 Easley, Rachel, , Duncanville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100H 14.44 +0.6 Harris, Dashanta, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-100H 14.45 Agha, Maryan, , CW 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 4
G-100H 14.46 +0.9 Isa, Eghosa, , Notre Dame CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-100H 14.46 -1.0 Utecht, Jenna, 2005, Ft. Lauderdale FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-100H 14.46 +2.5 Henderson, Shaquee, , Hooks TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 2
G-100H 14.47 Tillman, Lauren, 2003, Collins Hill GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 3
G-100H 14.49 Burrell, Christian, , Santa Monica CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-100H 14.49 -1.2 Davis, Ashley, 2003, Suncoast FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 4
G-100H 14.49 Flournoy, Valerie, , Yonge FL 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet FL, # 1
G-100H 14.49 -1.2 Newton, Kendra, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
G-100H 14.5 Walker, Shavonna, , Jenkins GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 4
G-100H 14.52 Achter, Kate, , Clay OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 5
G-100H 14.53 Rentfro,. Drew, , Dumas TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-100H 14.54 Liggins, Rachel, , Arlington Hts FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 41.24 Sherman, Alandra, 2004, Eisenhower TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-300H 41.57 Kostetskaya, Katya, 2005, Jonesboro AR 5/9/2003, Fort Smith AR, # 1
G-300H 42.6 Adams, Lindsey, 2004, Lufkin TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-300H 42.67 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-300H 42.76 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-300H 43 Hardiway, Korey, 2004, Montbello CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-300H 43.01 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Savannah GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-300H 43.04 Peoples, Meaghan, , Weatherford TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-300H 43.11 Coley, Misty, , Central San Angelo TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-300H 43.2 Mack, Eryn, , Santa Monica CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-300H 43.24 Clark, Simone, 2004, Rickards FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-300H 43.27 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-300H 43.34 Nixon, Destiny, , Eastern Hills FW TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-300H 43.38 Hallman, Martina, 2004, Southridge FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-300H 43.39 Moss, Shantia, 2004, Pompano Beach FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-300H 43.46 Calhoun, Lili, 2003, J.W. North Riv CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-300H 43.59 Gooden, Dianna, 2003, Wilson LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-300H 43.69 Smith, Loreal, 2004, Rickards FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-300H 43.7 Yisrael, Naim, 2004, Parker Jacks FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-300H 43.72 Manning, Domenique, 2004, North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-300H 43.73 Duffey, Michelle, , Hillside NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-300H 43.74 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-300H 43.75 Hart, Amanda, 2003, North Cobb GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-300H 43.78 Foster, Valerie, , Boys Ranch TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-300H 43.85 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/30/2003, Colonial Classic PA, # 1
G-300H 43.91 Eze, Julie, , Eisenhower 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-300H 43.95 Harding, Cassandra, , Ellison Killeen TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-300H 44.03 Perry, Tia, , Riverdale GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 3
G-300H 44.07 Holland, Andrea, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-300H 44.08 Sanford, Moteak, , Northeast Macon GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-300H 44.15 Prout, Sarah, 2003, Nevada Union CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-300H 44.19 Peeler, Londyn, 2005, Desoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 44.2 Clifford, Kendall, 2003, Marin County FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-300H 44.22 Doyley, Deandrea, , Fort Lauderdale FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
G-300H 44.22 Clarke, Kettiany, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
G-300H 44.23 Quinley, Shevell, 2005, Merrill West CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-300H 44.25 Ohanaja, Jessica, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-300H 44.27 Golston, Courtney, 2003, B.C. Rain AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-300H 44.27 p Clarke, Shalina, , Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-300H 44.27 Davis, Shannon, , Wolfson FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
G-300H 44.29 Kubishta, April, 2003, Lake Havasu AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-300H 44.36 Clemons, Mycah, 2005, Valley NK PA 5/2/2003, Baldwin Inv PA, # 1
G-300H 44.37 Williams, Samara, , Johnson Aus TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-300H 44.39 Key, Jessica, , Belton TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 44.41 Cooper, Makeatha, 2003, Grandview MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-300H 44.41 MR Kincaid, Leah, 2003, Springfield IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-300H 44.43 Hil, Tenika, 2004, Natchez MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
G-400H 59 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-400H 59.18 Abney, Tiffany, 2003, Merion Acad PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-400H 59.33 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
G-400H 1:01.38 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Savannah GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-400H 1:01.62 Salaam, Kamilah, 2003, Glasgow DE 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 3
G-400H 1:01.74 Tillman, Lauren, 2003, Collins Hill GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
G-400H 1:02.24 Nesfield, Tiffany, 2004, C.H. Flowers MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 4
G-400H 1:02.5 Crawford, Erin, 2003, Hillsborough NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-400H 1:02.5 Aluko, Toni, 2004, Paint Branch MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 5
G-400H 1:02.61 Highsmith, Tamara, , East Haven CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
G-400H 1:02.72 Shaw, Laura, 2003, W. Johnson MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-400H 1:02.96 Sloan, Caroline, 2003, Farmington CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
G-400H 1:03.16 Boisen, Sara, 2003, W. DesMoines Val IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-HJ 6' 2 Day, Sharon, 2003, Costa Mesa CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-HJ 6' 0 SR Andonova, Viktoria, 2005, Coral Springs FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 11 Robbins, Ashley, 2003, McMullen Co TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10.5 Wolf, Caroline, , Hewitt Midway TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Gonder, Desiree, 2006, Stockdale Bake CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 10 Robbins, Ashley, 2003, McMullen Co TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Bullock, Epley, , Westwood RR TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Vento, Debra, 2003, Freehold Boro NJ 5/3/2003, Long Branch Rel NJ, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Brown, Nicole, 2003, Mayde Crk Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Roehrig, Liz, 2004, Chilton WI 4/22/2003, Chilton tri WI, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Hooker, Destinee, , Southwest SA TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 10 Schuelke, Meggie, 2003, Memorial Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-HJ 5' 10 Andanova, Viktoria, , Coral Springs FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9.75 Aluko, Toni, 2004, Paint Branch MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-HJ 5' 9 Stringer, Jessie, 2003, Franklin IN 3/24/2003, Dual meet IN, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9 Ford, Lesundra, 2003, South Hills TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9 Stegemoller, Alesha, 2003, Priddy TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 3
G-HJ 5' 9 Wilson, Lacy, , Shamrock TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 9 Coley, Misty, , Central San Angelo TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-HJ 5' 8 Taylor, Chelsea, 2005, Montbello CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Martin, Michelle, 2003, Irving TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Sandmeyer, Katie, 2004, Estero FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Shuck, Whitney, 2003, South Central KS 5/9/2003, Buckin Inv KS, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Clarke, Kettiany, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 McPherson, Inika, 2004, Lincoln PA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Hamilton, Caresir, 2003, Poteet Mesquite TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-HJ 5' 8 Knight, Natalie, 2004, Shiloh GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Gullickson, Cassie, 2003, Brentwood TN 5/15/2003, Section TN, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Marcos, Topaz, , Upland CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Wiley, Mindy, , Sonoma Valley CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Reese, Brittany, 2003, Gulfport MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Larry, Kim, 2003, Tupelo MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Ford, Lesundra, 2003, South Hills TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Bennett, Stacky, , Kingsville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-HJ 5' 8 Bagsby, Lashay, 2003, S. Bakersfield CA 3/22/2003, Wildcat Inv CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Jones, Melissa, , Hallsville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Talley, Ashley, , N. Iredell NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7.5 Shanks, Rachel, , Bob Jones AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7.5 Haislip, Ashley, 2005, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-HJ 5' 7 Withrow, Jessica, , Muleshoe TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Hanson, Crystal, 2003, Roland-Story IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Harris, Tina, 2003, Ruston LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Keiler-Green, Emily, , Medina Valley TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 20' 2.25 +6.3 Harris, Tina, 2003, Ruston LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-LJ 20' 0.75 +3.3 Ketchung, Francheska, , Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-LJ 20' 0.5 +4.8 Ball, Laquita, 2003, Lincoln Park FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-LJ 20' 0 +1.3 Ketchung, Francheska, , Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 20' 0 +4.3 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-LJ 19' 11 +0.5 Menlove, Amy, 2003, Alta UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 10.75 +0.4 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 10.25 +0.9 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 7 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 7 +0.5 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 6 +3.7 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-LJ 19' 5.75 Tyler, Tara, , Mansfield TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 5.75 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 5/3/2003, 4A State Meet AL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 5.25 Jones, Kowa, , Odessa TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 19' 4.5 Marsh, Whitney, 2003, Mtn Brook AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 4 Hawkins, Deborah, 2003, Lower Richland SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
G-LJ 19' 4 +0.7 Bettis, Lena, 2003, North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-LJ 19' 3.75 Moore, Nicole, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 3.25 +1.6 McCarthy, Ashley, , Sanger TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 3 Stanfield, Brandy, , Connally TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2.75 +4.7 Livingston, Nastassja, , Ruston LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 2.5 Hill, Shatoya, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2.5 +1.8 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 19' 2.25 +3.6 Baker, Jimanne, 2003, Cisco TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2 Martin, Lakeshia, , Pine Bluff AR 5/9/2003, Fort Smith AR, # 1
G-LJ 19' 1.5 Green, Aliecia, , Nacogdoches TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 1.25 Draper, Shequita, , Monroe GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 1 Taylor, Nikita, 2003, Holly Springs MS 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet MS, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0.5 -2.1 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0.5 Oguh, Ijoama, 2004, Hanks ElPaso TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-LJ 19' 0 Holmes, Whitney, , East Central SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0 -2.3 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-LJ 18' 11.75 Smith, Toni, 2003, Montbello Den CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11.25 Hudson, Crystal, , Hueytown AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 2
G-LJ 18' 11 +3.3 Bolston, Chrystal, , Washington BH LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-LJ 18' 10.75 Fisher, Rickita, , Georgetown TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 18' 10.75 Pierce, Cissy, , Heritage CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-LJ 18' 10 Seward, Amy, 2003, Salem VA 4/5/2003, Five Forks Classic VA, # 1 Dinwiddie HS
G-LJ 18' 10 Davis, Camilla, , Palacios TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 18' 9.75 Steele, Sherina, 2003, W. Rowan NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-LJ 18' 9.25 +4.8 Reid, Lauren, 2006, Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-LJ 18' 9.25 Hallman, Martina, 2004, Southridge FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-LJ 18' 9 Spivey, Jamie, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 18' 9 +2.1 Colvin, Monique, , Sterlington LA 5/9/2003, 1A State Meet LA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 9 Burns, Sarah, 2004, Curtis Tacoma WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 8.75 Morman, Camelia, , Hillside NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 2
G-TJ 43' 0.25 SR Gullickson, Cassie, 2003, Brentwood TN 5/15/2003, Section TN, # 1
G-TJ 42' 7 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-TJ 42' 0 +2.2 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 7.75 Stewart, Lauren, 2005, Brentwood TN 5/15/2003, Section TN, # 2
G-TJ 41' 5.75 Lewis, Yvette, 2003, Menchville VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-TJ 41' 5.25 Andonova, Viktoria, 2005, Coral Springs FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-TJ 41' 4.5 Hamilton, Caresir, 2003, Poteet Mesquite TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 2 Hill, Shatoya, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 0.5 Anane, Sandra, , Jefferson EP TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 7.5 Harding, Cassandra, , Ellison Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 7 +3.9 Baker, Jimanne, 2003, Cisco TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 6 +0.9 Covington, Nadia, 2003, Lakewood FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-TJ 40' 6 Scott, Waymona, , LaPorte TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 5.5 Moore, Nicole, 2004, Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-TJ 40' 4.5 +2.9 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-TJ 40' 4.5 Aguocha, Chiboza, , Dobie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 4.25 +2.3 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-TJ 40' 4 -1.1 Akinradewo, Foluke, 2005, St. Thomas Aquinas FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-TJ 40' 3.5 +0.8 Andanova, Viktoria, , Coral Springs FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-TJ 40' 3.5 Johnson, Chasity, 2003, Fort Dorchester SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
G-TJ 40' 3 +1.6 Stanfield, Brandy, , Connally TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 2 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 2 +1.0 Young, Artensia, 2004, Serra Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-TJ 40' 1.75 Douglas, Sierra, 2004, Beaufort SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 2
G-TJ 40' 1.75 +3.6 Harris, Tina, 2003, Ruston LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-TJ 40' 0.25 +1.7 Duhart, Nicole, 2003, Cerritos Gahr CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-TJ 40' 0 Smith, Toni, 2003, Montbello Den CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-TJ 39' 11.25 Hallman, Martina, 2004, Southridge FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-TJ 39' 11 +2.5 Adom, Zuela, , Euless Trinity TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-TJ 39' 10.75 -0.7 Stewart, Lauren, 2005, Brentwood TN 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-TJ 39' 8.75 Spann, Sasha, , Highland Park Topeka KS 5/3/2003, Seaman Relays KS, # 1
G-TJ 39' 8.5 Givens, Janalyn, , Odessa TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-TJ 39' 8.5 Duncan, Althea, , Holmwood Tech JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 8.25 Hawkins, Deborah, 2003, Lower Richland SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 3
G-TJ 39' 8 Morman, Camelia, , Hillside NC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-TJ 39' 7.5 Salters, Belita, 2004, Lake City SC 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet SC, # 1
G-TJ 39' 7 Johnson, Sheneiece, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 6.5 Miller, Stephanie, , Emporia KS 5/9/2003, Shawnee Mission N. KS, # 1
G-TJ 39' 5.25 +1.8 Ball, Laquita, 2003, Lincoln Park FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-TJ 39' 4 +1.6 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 4 Rodriguez, Sophia, , Dobie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 4 Strickland, Cassandra, 2004, Foothill NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
G-TJ 39' 3.75 +2.4 Eggleston, Jessica, 2003, El Camino CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 3.75 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 39' 3 Anderson, Amelia, , Mtn Brook AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-TJ 39' 2.75 +0.4 Givens, Janalyn, , Odessa TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 2.5 Maddox, Fatima, , Mesa Ridge CO 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-TJ 39' 2.5 +2.8 Taylor, Sabrina, , Lufkin TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-TJ 39' 2 Magers, Ka'Rissa, , Big Spring TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 1.5 +1.3 Wilson, Traneika, , Rutherford FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
G-TJ 39' 0.75 +2.3 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
G-TJ 39' 0.75 Shields, Penny, 2003, Montbello Den CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-TJ 39' 0.5 Hudson, Crystal, , Hueytown AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 2
G-TJ 39' 0 +3.0 Livingston, Nastassja, , Ruston LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
G-TJ 38' 11.25 Easley, Rachel, , Duncanville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 11.25 +1.8 Scott, Waymona, , LaPorte TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
G-TJ 38' 11 McCarthy, Ashley, , Sanger TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 10.75 +1.9 Thompson, Cassandra, , Mart TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.75 Simmons, Nicole, , Keller Fossil Ridge TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.75 +2.1 Becker, Galina, 2005, Mt. Pleasant San Jose CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-TJ 38' 10.5 Heath, Latoya, , St. Andrew JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-TJ 38' 9.75 +0.0 Rogers, Michelle, 2003, Dacula GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 2
G-TJ 38' 8.75 Reese, Brittany, 2003, Gulfport MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
G-TJ 38' 8.5 Allen, Ashley, , TUJN TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 7.25 +0.0 Alvaranga, Ayla, 2004, McEachern GA 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 2
G-TJ 38' 7 Brereton, Ayana, , Angleton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 38' 6.75 +3.6 Robinson, Leeandrea, , Kimball Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 6
G-TJ 38' 6.5 Jacobs, Lauren, , Marietta GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6.5 Gentry, Melaneisha, , Tomball TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 38' 6.25 -0.5 Bynum, Jasmine, , Stephenson 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 2
G-TJ 38' 6.25 Brown, Gayle, , J.W. North Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 5/3/2003, 4A State Meet AL, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6 Baptiste, Alex, , Wissahickon PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-TJ 38' 6 +2.1 Gross, Nedra, , Dutchtown LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-PV 13' 3 Green, Jenny, 2003, Grand Island NE 5/15/2003, District NE, # 1
G-PV 13' 1.75 Costa, Kira, 2003, San Joaquin Memorial CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-PV 13' 1 Bailey, Julene, 2003, Skyview Nampa ID 4/23/2003, IAA rankings ID, #
G-PV 12' 10 SR Morgan, Katie, 2004, Corona del Sol AZ 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
G-PV 12' 10 Lawrence, Britni, 2004, Hays Buda TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 8 Kubishta, April, 2003, Lake Havasu AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-PV 12' 8 Marshalek, Stevie, 2003, Kentlake WA 5/8/2003, Kentlake WA, # 1
G-PV 12' 7 Young, Sara, 2003, Thornwell SC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-PV 12' 6 Moser, Natalie, 2004, Wharton Tampa FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-PV 12' 6 Laughlin, Ashley, 2004, Marble Falls TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 6 Lawrence, Britni, 2004, Hays Buda TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 4 Irwin, Stephanie, 2004, Mt. Ida AR 4/17/2003, Jessieville Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 3 Trujillo, Jessica, 2005, Martin Arl TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-PV 12' 3 Nord, Ashley, 2003, Stevens RC SD 4/17/2003, Track-O-Rama SD, # 1
G-PV 12' 2 Jaet, Rhiannon, 2003, McGill-Toolen AL 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Mathews, Jennifer, , Luling TX 4/12/2003, 3A District TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Mayes, Jodie, 2005, Woodland Faye AR 4/10/2003, Scrapper Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Enders, Emily, 2003, Snohomish WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Malone, Megan, 2003, Riverview FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Wiesehan, Michelle, , Harlingen TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Smith, Lacey, , Cedar Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Powers, Tommie, , Bird N. Rich Hills TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Irwin, Stephanie, 2004, Mt. Ida AR 4/10/2003, Scrapper Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Buczko, Melanie, 2003, Butler PA 5/2/2003, Baldwin Inv PA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Lewis, Liza, 2003, Ashwaubenon WI 5/3/2003, Shawano Inv WI, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Johnson, Whitney, 2004, Mission Viejo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Navidi, Amatece, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Lang, Michelle, 2003, Desert Vista AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Tibbitts, Rebekah, 2003, Clemens TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-PV 11' 11.75 Pacas, Monica, 2004, Atascadero CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-PV 11' 11.75 Woepse, Elizabeth, 2004, Mater Dei S-Ana CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-PV 11' 11.75 Rosales, Lindsay, 2003, Washingtonville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-PV 11' 9 Alley, Amanda, , Crosbyton TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 7.75 McFarlane, Anna, 2004, Concord MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-PV 11' 7.75 Divesta, Kelly, , Palmer CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-PV 11' 7.75 Rudy, Elouise, , Palmer CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-PV 11' 7 Jordan, Beth, 2003, Aiken SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
G-PV 11' 7 Jaet, Rhiannon, 2003, McGill-Toolen AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Koenig, Laura, 2005, New Braunfels TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Jenks, Rhiann, 2003, Prince George VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Konomas, Kayla, , New Braunfels TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Loftin, Kirsten, 2003, Aptos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Dorsey, Danielle, , Cedar Park TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
G-PV 11' 6 Jordan, Beth, 2003, Aiken SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Holbrook, Doria, 2004, Eisenhower WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 4
G-PV 11' 6 Driggers, Jodi, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Hegna, Sarah, 2003, Arlington WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Hall, Erica, , Leesburg FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlin, 2005, Mt. Sinai NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 3/29/2003, Irvine Inv CA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Jamerson, Megan, , Santa Margarita CA 3/29/2003, Irvine Inv CA, # 2
G-PV 11' 6 Hill, Desiree, 2003, Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-PV 11' 5.75 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 7
G-PV 11' 5.75 Navidi, Amatece, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-PV 11' 4.5 Gnass, Erin, 2004, Brentwood TN 5/15/2003, Section TN, # 1
G-PV 11' 4 Ahrens, Jill, 2003, Houston TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-PV 11' 3.75 Nolet, Ashley, 2003, Lowell MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-PV 11' 3.75 Regan, Courtney, 2004, Easton PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-PV 11' 3 Roslonic, Janine, , Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Sherier, Chelsea, , Putnam OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Reaves, Sara, 2003, Mullen CO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-SP 54' 10.75 USR Carter, Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-SP 49' 10.25 Pressley, Jessica, 2003, Laguna Creek CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SP 49' 9.75 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-SP 49' 4 Dahlgren, Jennifer, 2003, Klein TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-SP 48' 2.5 Howard, Meagan, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SP 48' 0.5 Lathan, Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-SP 46' 11.5 Grant, Billie Jo, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-SP 46' 10.75 Hamilton, Tamisha, 2003, Miller CC TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-SP 45' 6.25 James, Sheena, 2003, Clinton IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-SP 45' 6 Nelson, Lindsey, 2003, Mandarin FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-SP 45' 3 Howard, Mike, 2004, Princess Anne VA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-SP 45' 2.5 Yunghans, Melissa, 2004, Orange Lutheran CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-SP 45' 2.25 Edwards, Markeisha, , Stephenville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-SP 44' 10 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 3/28/2003, Sierra Challenge CA, # 1
G-SP 44' 8.75 Fazekas, Kelly, 2003, Northern Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-SP 44' 5.5 Evans, Tiffany, 2003, Garfield VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-SP 44' 4.5 Wade, Zelma, , Manor TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 44' 2.25 James, Chelsia, 2003, Charlotte FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-SP 44' 0.75 Reeves, Tiffanie, 2003, Olney TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-SP 43' 10.5 Barber, Misti, 2004, Carol City Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-SP 43' 10.5 Hubbard, Tierra, 2004, Wm Fleming VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-SP 43' 9.25 Edwards, Markeisha, , Stephenville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-SP 43' 9 Okonya, Ramona, , Mays GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 1
G-SP 43' 8.5 Clark, Della, 2003, Ackworth GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-SP 43' 8.25 Bass, Kendall, , Frisco TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-SP 43' 7.5 Kelly, Amber, , Deer Park TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 43' 6.5 Kelley, Candis, , A&M Consol TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-SP 43' 5 Vea, Ema, 2003, Trinity Euless TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-SP 43' 4 Martin, Shonda, 2004, Crossett AR 4/17/2003, Cardinal Relays AR, # 1 Camden
G-SP 43' 3.5 Jansen, Rachel, 2003, Maurice-Orange City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-SP 43' 3 Gardner, Priscilla, 2003, Mission Viejo CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
G-SP 43' 3 Hernandez, Christina, 2003, A.C. Reynolds NC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
G-SP 43' 0.5 Faire, Amanda, , Ellensburg WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-SP 42' 11 Price, Kristin, 2003, Merced CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
G-SP 42' 10 Lakey, Kandra, 2003, Roby TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 10 Stallings, Taylor, 2003, Evans GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-SP 42' 9 Tallry, Khadija, , Columbus GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 2
G-SP 42' 8 Green, Magna, , Tivy Kerrville TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-SP 42' 7 King, Susan, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 6.5 Booth, Allison, 2003, Shelby OH 4/19/2003, Shelby Inv OH, #
G-SP 42' 6.5 Wyatt, Jasmine, , McArthur TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
G-SP 42' 5.5 Boston, Shani, 2003, Westminster GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-SP 42' 5.25 Kirkpatrick, Deleanor, , Waller TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, #
G-SP 42' 5 Robinson, Dominique, , Grissom AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-SP 42' 3.5 Greathouse, Lakendra, , Gonzales TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 3 Grigoriev, Lindsay, 2003, Atholton MD 4/5/2003, Woodlawn Warrior MD, # 1
G-SP 42' 3 Heller, Laci, , Jeff County W. KS 5/3/2003, Seaman Relays KS, # 1
G-SP 42' 3 Wilson, Jessica, , Harleton TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 2
G-SP 42' 2.5 Latu, Jane, , Keller Fossil Ridge TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 0 Maher, Beth, , Brentwood GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-DT 182' 2 Grant, Billie Jo, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 1
G-DT 175' 8 Hutchinson, Kate, 2003, San Clemente CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DT 162' 0 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DT 160' 5 Grigoriev, Lindsay, 2003, Atholton MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-DT 157' 11 SR Carter, Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-DT 157' 7 Lathan, Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-DT 156' 10 Gardner, Priscilla, 2003, Mission Viejo CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
G-DT 156' 3.25 Booth, Allison, 2003, Shelby OH 4/15/2003, Shelby dual OH, #
G-DT 156' 3 Uher, Melanie, 2003, Wilber NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-DT 153' 3 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-DT 152' 7 Bilmanis, Amy, 2005, T. Stone MD 5/17/2003, Regional MD, # 1
G-DT 151' 4 Nelson, Lindsey, 2003, Mandarin FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-DT 148' 10 Carter, D'Andra, , Red Oak TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-DT 148' 5 Nelson, Lindsey, 2003, Mandarin FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-DT 148' 0 Barber, Misti, 2004, Carol City Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-DT 146' 9 Ciarelli, Katelyn, 2003, Huntington Beach CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 3
G-DT 146' 7 Devereaux, Brittany, , Ryan Denton TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 3
G-DT 146' 4 Price, Kristin, 2003, Merced CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DT 146' 2 Pittman, Deonna, , Lamar Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 145' 3 Dahlgren, Jennifer, 2003, Klein TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-DT 144' 5 Dawson, Culley Jo, , Water Valley TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 1
G-DT 144' 2 Talbert, Rachel, 2004, Wichita KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
G-DT 144' 1 Adams, Mallory, , Refugio TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-DT 143' 2 Akins, Precious, 2003, Summerville SC 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet SC, # 1
G-DT 142' 8 King, Susan, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-DT 142' 0 Lakey, Kandra, 2003, Roby TX 5/10/2003, 1A State Meet TX, # 2
G-DT 141' 10 Hernandez, Christina, 2003, A.C. Reynolds NC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
G-DT 141' 8 Strot, Emily, , Gresham OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-DT 140' 10 Deweese, Whitney, 2004, Rancho Buena Vista CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DT 140' 10 Sandell, Janine, , Deer Valley AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-DT 140' 3 Butler, Cierra, , Big Spring TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 4
G-DT 140' 1 Adams, Drayana, , Paso Robles CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 2
G-DT 139' 9 Mihlhauser, Kristine, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DT 139' 4 White, Jocelyn, 2004, Delsea NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-DT 139' 1 Freeman, Evette, , Sterling Baytown TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 138' 4 Apelu, , Magnolia CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 4
G-DT 138' 4 Jansen, Rachel, 2003, Maurice-Orange City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-DT 137' 11 Tyson, Alisa, 2003, Whites Creek TN 5/15/2003, Section TN, # 1
G-DT 137' 2 Davis, Erica, , N. Burlington NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-DT 137' 1 Groves, Loren, 2004, Scott City MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
G-JT 159' 7 Hoover, Angela, 2004, Bald Eagle PA 5/2/2003, W. Central Coaches PA, # 1
G-JT 157' 6 MR Patterson, Kara, , Skyview WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-JT 152' 10 Keats, Ashleigh, 2003, Salina Central KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-JT 152' 4 Radocaj, Ruby, 2004, Williamsport PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, # 1
G-JT 151' 11 Burdick, Nicole, 2003, Royal Valley KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
G-JT 147' 1 Havmata, Amanda, , Raritan NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-JT 143' 11 Wilkinson, Kayla, 2003, Belleville NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
G-JT 143' 5 Webb, Mallory, , Newberg OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
G-JT 139' 0 Blaine, Lindsay, 2003, Lyle WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
G-JT 138' 8 McCormack, Jasmine, , Arlington WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 3
G-JT 138' 1 Robinson, Kelly, 2003, Raritan NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-JT 136' 9 Thibodeaux, Kathryn, , Barbe LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-JT 136' 6 Comeaux, Dawn, 2003, Rayne LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
G-JT 136' 0 Mills, Alicia, , Central Valley WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 4
G-JT 135' 11 Petine, Stephanie, , Bloomfield 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x100 44.9 MR Girls Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x100 44.96 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-4x100 45.13 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x100 45.51 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x100 45.89 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.04 Girls Relay, , J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x100 46.04 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.1 Girls Relay, , Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-4x100 46.18 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
G-4x100 46.19 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-4x100 46.21 Girls Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-4x100 46.23 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x100 46.27 Girls Relay, , Wm Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x100 46.45 Girls Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.5 Girls Relay, , Crowley TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x100 46.5 Girls Relay, , Collins Hill GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-4x100 46.58 Girls Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 46.58 Girls Relay, , Wyatt FtW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.59 p Girls Relay, , Franklin NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 46.61 Girls Relay, , Montbello CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x100 46.65 Girls Relay, , Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
G-4x100 46.67 Girls Relay, , Geo Washington CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x100 46.75 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-4x100 46.77 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 46.79 Girls Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x100 46.89 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.02 Girls Relay, , Holy Names CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-4x100 47.03 Girls Relay, , Shiloh GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-4x100 47.06 p Girls Relay, , Bethel VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x100 47.09 Girls Relay, , Upper Darby PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x100 47.1 Girls Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.17 Girls Relay, , Western Branch VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.2 Girls Relay, , R.M. Bailey BAH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.23 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.24 Girls Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 47.27 p Girls Relay, , Crowley North TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
G-4x100 47.28 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.28 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-4x100 47.33 Girls Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x100 47.33 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 4
G-4x100 47.34 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-4x100 47.37 Girls Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.38 Girls Relay, , Hempstead NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.38 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.41 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 7
G-4x100 47.41 Girls Relay, , Merrill West CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-4x100 47.46 p Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
G-4x100 47.49 Girls Relay, , Kimball Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
G-4x100 47.51 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.61 Girls Relay, , Carver-Columbus GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 3
G-4x100 47.62 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x100 47.65 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-4x100 47.69 Girls Relay, , Raines Jax FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x100 47.72 Girls Relay, , Smiley Hou TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.73 Girls Relay, , Temple TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.75 p Girls Relay, , Houston Arl TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Newton TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x100 47.77 Girls Relay, , Western-Balto MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 3
G-4x100 47.78 Girls Relay, , Baton Rouge LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-4x100 47.78 Girls Relay, , Winter Haven FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x100 47.78 Girls Relay, , Eastern NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-4x100 47.79 Girls Relay, , Stockdale CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-4x100 47.79 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x100 47.81 Girls Relay, , Tri-Cities GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 4
G-4x100 47.83 Girls Relay, , Dillard FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x100 47.83 Girls Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.88 Girls Relay, , Forney TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.9 Girls Relay, , Northeast Macon GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-4x100 47.91 Girls Relay, , Olympia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-4x100 47.93 Girls Relay, , Pompano Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
G-4x100 47.93 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.95 Girls Relay, , Central Tusc AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-4x100 47.98 Girls Relay, , Rocky Mtn CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-4x100 47.99 Girls Relay, , Seguin TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 8
G-4x100 48 Girls Relay, , Jackson Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
G-4x200 1:34.51 USR Girls Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:35.95 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:36.5 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:37.07 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:37.1 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.1 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.13 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-4x200 1:38.23 Girls Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.26 p Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:38.73 Girls Relay, , Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-4x200 1:38.84 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.99 Girls Relay, , Baton Rouge LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.1 Girls Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.33 Girls Relay, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.48 Girls Relay, , Crowley TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.48 p Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
G-4x200 1:39.63 Girls Relay, , Eisenhower Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
G-4x200 1:39.85 Girls Relay, , Crowley North TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.87 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.89 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.91 Girls Relay, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:40.02 p Girls Relay, , N. Crowley TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 7
G-4x200 1:40.14 Girls Relay, , Rocky Mtn CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.15 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.15 Girls Relay, , Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x200 1:40.18 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:40.26 Girls Relay, , Summit Mansfield TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
G-4x200 1:40.35 Girls Relay, , Smiley Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.39 Girls Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
G-4x200 1:40.43 Girls Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:40.52 Girls Relay, , Seguin TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 7
G-4x200 1:40.62 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.73 Girls Relay, , Eastern Hills FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.75 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 6
G-4x200 1:40.87 Girls Relay, , Wilbur Cross CT 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.94 Girls Relay, , John Tyler TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:41.07 Nixon, Destiny, , Eastern Hills FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:41.25 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-4x200 1:41.33 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.34 Girls Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.41 Girls Relay, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 6
G-4x200 1:41.48 MR Girls Relay, , W. Feliciana LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.56 MR Girls Relay, , Karr Magnet LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.74 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.74 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.75 Girls Relay, , Cameron TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.78 Girls Relay, , Kennedale TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.78 Girls Relay, , Scotlandville LA 5/9/2003, 3A State Meet LA, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.79 Girls Relay, , Central Tusc AL 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 1 Mississippi State
G-4x200 1:41.87 p Girls Relay, , Richardson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:41.89 Girls Relay, , McMain LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.94 p Girls Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.29 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 5
G-4x200 1:42.32 Girls Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.36 Girls Relay, , Santa Margarita CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.43 Girls Relay, , Bryan TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.45 Girls Relay, , Harlan IA 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.47 p Girls Relay, , San Marcos CA 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.48 Girls Relay, , Leavenworth KS 5/9/2003, Shawnee Mission N. KS, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.49 Girls Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 5/9/2003, 4A State Meet LA, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.49 Girls Relay, , Ferris TX 5/10/2003, 3A State Meet TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.55 Girls Relay, , Montbello CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.56 Girls Relay, , Holy Names CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.63 Girls Relay, , Southwood LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.68 Girls Relay, , Taft S Ant TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.68 p Girls Relay, , Garland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.69 Powell, Demetria, 2004, Durham NC 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
G-4x200 1:42.71 Girls Relay, , Alto TX 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.76 Girls Relay, , Klein Forest TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.77 Girls Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.79 p Girls Relay, , Houston Arl TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.82 Girls Relay, , Natchez MS 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet MS, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.82 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.9 Girls Relay, , Sherman TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.95 Girls Relay, , Wyatt FtW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.98 Girls Relay, , Robeson NY 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 2
G-4x400 3:35.55 USR Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-4x400 3:40.41 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-4x400 3:43.01 Girls Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:43.81 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:44.03 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:44.15 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:44.82 SR Girls Relay, , Oak Ridge Orl FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x400 3:45.48 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-4x400 3:46.04 Girls Relay, , Southridge Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x400 3:46.46 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 4
G-4x400 3:46.9 Girls Relay, , Riverdale GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 1
G-4x400 3:47.04 Girls Relay, , Merrill West CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:47.21 p Girls Relay, , Wm Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x400 3:47.3 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:47.34 Girls Relay, , Collins Hill GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 2
G-4x400 3:48.01 Girls Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 3
G-4x400 3:48.15 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:48.32 p Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x400 3:48.58 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x400 3:48.74 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:49.1 Girls Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:49.46 p Girls Relay, , Eastern NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:50.04 Girls Relay, , J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x400 3:50.28 Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:50.46 Girls Relay, , Eisenhower Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.2 Girls Relay, , Tri-Cities GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 3
G-4x400 3:51.26 Girls Relay, , Lincoln-Brooklyn NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.33 p Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x400 3:51.36 Girls Relay, , Arch Ryan PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.37 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 3
G-4x400 3:51.55 Girls Relay, , Tacius Golding JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.6 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.83 Girls Relay, , Glasgow DE 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.84 Girls Relay, , Northeast Macon GA 5/10/2003, Girls 3A State GA, # 2
G-4x400 3:52.12 Girls Relay, , Newburgh Acad. NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:52.14 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x400 3:52.27 Girls Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:52.39 Girls Relay, , Judson Conv TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 5
G-4x400 3:52.45 p Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
G-4x400 3:52.52 Girls Relay, , Central Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 4
G-4x400 3:52.62 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame S O CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x400 3:52.64 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:52.85 Girls Relay, , Western Branch VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-4x400 3:53.03 Girls Relay, , Ribault FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x400 3:53.12 Girls Relay, , Suncoast FL 5/10/2003, 2A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x400 3:53.2 Girls Relay, , Clinton NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-4x400 3:53.35 Girls Relay, , Tallwood VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.39 Girls Relay, , Houston Arl TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 6
G-4x400 3:53.75 Girls Relay, , Lithonia GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 4
G-4x400 3:53.83 Girls Relay, , Fort Lauderdale FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.86 Girls Relay, , Central San Ant TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.88 Girls Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x400 3:53.92 Girls Relay, , C.H. Flowers MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:53.98 Girls Relay, , Piper FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 5
G-4x400 3:54.06 Girls Relay, , Shiloh GA 5/10/2003, Girls 5A State GA, # 5
G-4x400 3:54.1 Girls Relay, , Franklin NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.16 Girls Relay, , McMain LA 5/9/2003, 5A State Meet LA, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.29 Girls Relay, , Creekside GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.29 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:54.39 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.42 Girls Relay, , Largo MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.51 Girls Relay, , Bish Loughlin NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.71 Girls Relay, , Rickards FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 3
G-4x400 3:54.77 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x400 3:54.88 Girls Relay, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 6
G-4x400 3:54.97 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 5/10/2003, 4A State Meet TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:55.3 Girls Relay, , Statesboro GA 5/10/2003, Girls 4A State GA, # 2
G-4x400 3:55.36 Girls Relay, , Geo Washington CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.42 Girls Relay, , Rocky Mtn CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x400 3:55.46 Girls Relay, , Frisco TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.54 Girls Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:55.56 Girls Relay, , Carroll SL TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
G-4x400 3:55.71 Girls Relay, , Camden NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:55.72 Girls Relay, , Taft S Ant TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.79 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.8 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.89 Girls Relay, , Central San Ang TX 5/10/2003, 5A State Meet TX, # 7
G-4x400 3:55.91 Girls Relay, , Cleveland Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.93 Girls Relay, , Birmingham VanNuys CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x800 8:57.9 Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY 5/10/2003, Loucks Games NY, # 1
G-4x800 8:58 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-4x800 9:01.83 SR Girls Relay, , Smoky Hill CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x800 9:02.04 Girls Relay, , Bish Loughlin NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-4x800 9:02.07 Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-4x800 9:03.33 Girls Relay, , Saratoga NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x800 9:04.53 Girls Relay, , Gwynedd-Mercy PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x800 9:04.54 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-4x800 9:07.36 Girls Relay, , Voorhees NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x800 9:13.9 Girls Relay, , Haverford PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-4x800 9:15.3 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-4x800 9:16.24 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x800 9:18.28 Girls Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-4x800 9:19.37 Girls Relay, , Bish Kenny FL 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x800 9:19.42 Girls Relay, , Southridge Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 1
G-4x800 9:20.35 Girls Relay, , Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-4x800 9:21.92 Girls Relay, , Beaumont Cleve Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x800 9:22.34 Girls Relay, , Kellam VA 5/9/2003, Southern Classic VA, # 1
G-4x800 9:23.55 p Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
G-4x800 9:25.35 Girls Relay, , Western-Balto MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:26.02 Girls Relay, , Xavier Cedar Rapids IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-4x800 9:26.34 Girls Relay, , Middletown South NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:26.4 Girls Relay, , Valley West DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
G-4x800 9:26.63 Girls Relay, , Robinson VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-4x800 9:27.82 Girls Relay, , Fort Collins CO 5/17/2003, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x800 9:28.02 Girls Relay, , San Leandro CA 5/16/2003, 3A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x800 9:28.08 Girls Relay, , Central Mia FL 5/17/2003, 4A State Meet FL, # 2
G-4x800 9:28.51 Girls Relay, , Iowa City W. IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 4
G-4x800 9:28.66 Girls Relay, , St. Francis SF CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x800 9:29.3 Girls Relay, , Nevada Union CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:29.55 Girls Relay, , Cumberland Val PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:29.57 Girls Relay, , Mt. Pleasant IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 5
G-4x800 9:29.93 Girls Relay, , Mount Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:30.03 Girls Relay, , Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:30.14 Girls Relay, , Arch Prendergrast PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:30.6 Girls Relay, , Wyomissing PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:31.67 Girls Relay, , Merion Mercy PA 5/3/2003, Delaware County PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:31.94 Girls Relay, , Western Albemarle VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
G-SMR 3:53.28 USR Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-SMR 3:59.96 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-SMR 4:02.29 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-SMR 4:04.94 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SMR 4:04.95 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-SMR 4:05.8 Girls Relay, , Mountain View UT 4/26/2003, Central Utah Inv UT, # 1
G-SMR 4:05.83 Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
G-SMR 4:06.13 Girls Relay, , Rockwall TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-SMR 4:06.73 Girls Relay, , Westerly RI 5/10/2003, Hartford Public CT, # 1
G-SMR 4:06.8 Girls Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-SMR 4:07.92 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
G-SMR 4:07.94 Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 8
G-SMR 4:09.35 Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 9
G-SMR 4:10.3 Girls Relay, , Renaissance Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-SMR 4:11.9 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/19/2003, Willingboro Inv NJ, # 1
G-SMR 4:12.31 Girls Relay, , Richardson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 10
G-SMR 4:12.68 Girls Relay, , Canyon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-SMR 4:13.54 Girls Relay, , Pflugerville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 11
G-SMR 4:14.2 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
G-SMR 4:14.55 Girls Relay, , Lynwood CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SMR 4:14.61 Girls Relay, , Westlake TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 12
G-DMR 11:46.59 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Reg NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-DMR 11:56.39 Girls Relay, , Saratoga NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-DMR 11:57.08 Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-DMR 11:58.8 Girls Relay, , San Pasqual Esc CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:05.51 Girls Relay, , Marcus FlowerM TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-DMR 12:06.43 Girls Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-DMR 12:08.8 Girls Relay, , Gwynedd-Mercy PA 4/19/2003, Bristol K of C PA, # 1
G-DMR 12:10.01 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-DMR 12:10.37 Girls Relay, , Esperanza Anaheim CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:10.85 Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-DMR 12:11.7 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:11.76 Girls Relay, , San Marcos CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:12.75 Girls Relay, , Hopewell Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-DMR 12:13.39 Girls Relay, , College Park CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:16.07 Girls Relay, , A&M Consol TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-DMR 12:17.59 Girls Relay, , Royal CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:19.38 Girls Relay, , Pearland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
G-DMR 12:19.53 Girls Relay, , Turpin Cin OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-DMR 12:19.82 Girls Relay, , University City SD CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:20.27 Girls Relay, , Judge Memorial UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-DMR 12:20.6 Girls Relay, , St. Hubert PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-DMR 12:20.9 Girls Relay, , Ventura CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DMR 12:21.29 Girls Relay, , Plano West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-DMR 12:22.57 Girls Relay, , Wyomissing PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-DMR 12:23.06 Girls Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:23.56 Girls Relay, , Woodlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-DMR 12:23.89 Girls Relay, , Mount Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-DMR 12:23.93 Girls Relay, , Maria Carrillo Sta Rosa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DMR 12:23.95 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-DMR 12:24.07 Girls Relay, , Woodbridge Irving CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-DMR 12:24.37 Girls Relay, , Thousand Oaks CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-DMR 12:25.21 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:26.29 Girls Relay, , San Luis Obispo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:26.45 Girls Relay, , St. Hubert PA 4/19/2003, Father Judge Rel PA, # 1
G-DMR 12:26.89 Girls Relay, , Western Albemarle VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-DMR 12:27.39 Girls Relay, , Colonie NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-DMR 12:27.76 Girls Relay, , Fallbrook CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-DMR 12:28.41 Girls Relay, , Cardinal O'Hara PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 11
G-DMR 12:29.44 Girls Relay, , Brea Olinda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-DMR 12:29.63 Girls Relay, , Buchanan Clovis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
G-DMR 12:30.18 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-DMR 12:30.73 Girls Relay, , Milpitas CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
G-DMR 12:30.93 Girls Relay, , Birmingham VanNuys CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:31.42 Girls Relay, , Beaumont Cleve Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-DMR 12:31.44 Girls Relay, , Placer Auburn CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:31.5 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:32.66 Girls Relay, , Collins Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
G-DMR 12:32.86 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:33.8 Girls Relay, , Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-DMR 12:34.25 Girls Relay, , Forest Park VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
G-DMR 12:35.16 Girls Relay, , Kellam VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
G-DMR 12:35.31 Girls Relay, , Lady of Lourdes FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-DMR 12:35.72 Girls Relay, , Spanish River FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-DMR 12:36.1 Girls Relay, , Fountain Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
G-DMR 12:36.1 Girls Relay, , Milpitas CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:38.08 Girls Relay, , Maria Carrillo Sta Rosa CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:38.73 Girls Relay, , W. Torrance CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-DMR 12:38.84 Girls Relay, , Warwick Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 13
G-DMR 12:38.86 Girls Relay, , T. Jefferson-Alex VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 14
G-DMR 12:39.54 Girls Relay, , St. Francis Sacto CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5

2003 Outdoor Rankings

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004