HOME US News States
Rankings 2003 outdoor

DyeStat Elite
national top 100 rankings

2003 Outdoor List #1 - May 6 | Boys - Girls
1,753 performances from 155 meets

How to Get Ranked |
| h = handheld | c = converted from 1600 or 3200 meters |
Times in tenths or whole seconds do not mean it was handheld; it just means the software truncates zeros on the right side.


Note: We know we are missing many performances, but we couldn't wait any longer to post what we have in the database so far. . We have been swamped with meet results, on-site coverage, and great performances all over the country. Many meets and many of your emails still need to be entered. We will catch up as soon as possible, but don't hesitate to send us email on performances that are missing. Thanks. John Dye

Boys

Event Mark By Meet mNote
B-100 10.29 +2.1 Parker, Earvin, , Lewisville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
B-100 10.38 +1.2 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-100 10.43 +0.8 Koehnemann, Steven, 2003, Corona del Sol CA 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
B-100 10.43 Morano, Drew, 2003, Aquinas OverPk KS 4/25/2003, Manhattan Inv KS, # 1
B-100 10.44 +1.2 Jones, Derrick, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-100 10.44 +2.1 Johnson, Brandon, , W. Orange TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
B-100 10.44 Aldridge, Anthony, , Denton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-100 10.47 -0.8 Dix, Walter, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-100 10.49 +1.2 Samuels, J-Mee, 2005, Mt. Tabor NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-100 10.49 Palmer, Ryan, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-100 10.52 Davenport, Bryan, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.53 Wiseman, Anthony, 2005, DeMatha MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-100 10.53 Gray, Keantwon, , Carter Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-100 10.53 Harris, Perry, , Nimitz Irving TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-100 10.54 h White, Rodrae, 2003, Midwest City OK 4/22/2003, Putnam City OK, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Heard, Bubba, , Sinton TX 4/12/2003, 3A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Hendricks, Bryan, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.55 +2.1 Reed, Bradley, , Greenville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-100 10.55 Woodard, Robert, 2003, Bullis MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
B-100 10.56 Trotter, Deron, , Desoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-100 10.58 Limbrick, Walter, , Jasper TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-100 10.59 +2.1 Hendricks, Bryan, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-100 10.59 +2.1 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
B-100 10.59 Hanna, James, , S. Florence 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
B-100 10.6 +1.2 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-100 10.6 +2.1 Coney, Deshon, , Round Rock TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 6
B-100 10.61 +1.3 Rowe, Stan, 2003, Carrollton GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.61 p Hordge, Willie, 2003, Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-100 10.62 Coley, Rodney, , Americus GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
B-100 10.62 Brown, Michael, , Richland Nor SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 2
B-100 10.63 +1.3 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.64 +0.1 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-100 10.64 +0.4 Kohn, Aulton, , Beaufort SC 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-100 10.65 Walker, Kenneth, 2003, Bloomfield CT 4/19/2003, Brainerd Inv CT, # 1
B-100 10.65 +4.6 Brodell, Andy, 2004, Ankeny IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-100 10.65 Bailey, Dan, 2003, Lake Uniontown OH 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
B-100 10.66 +2.3 Morant, Eliott, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/12/2003, McDonnell Inv AR, # U. Arkansas
B-100 10.66 +0.3 Murdock, O.J., , Middleton FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 2
B-100 10.66 +3.5 Woods, B., , Los Alamitos CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-100 10.67 +0.3 Metelus, Nesky, , Ft. Lauderdale FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 3
B-100 10.67 Jelks, Mark, 2003, West Side Gary IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-100 10.69 p Pearson, Chris, , Northeast 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
B-100 10.69 Lahatto, Andy, , Wilson PA 4/12/2003, Stephan Classic PA, #
B-100 10.69 +1.3 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
B-100 10.7 Sheets, Kory, 2004, Bloomfield CT 4/19/2003, Brainerd Inv CT, # 2
B-100 10.7 +2.4 Berry, Damond, 2003, Grandview KC MO 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 2 Mississippi State
B-200 20.53 Parker, Earvin, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-200 20.85 -1.0 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-200 20.96 Singleton, Kendrick, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-200 21.1 +1.7 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-200 21.11 Witherspoon, Reggie, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-200 21.19 Gordon, Jimmie, , Lamar TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-200 21.21 Woodard, Robert, 2003, Bullis MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-200 21.23 +2.9 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-200 21.24 Morant, Eliott, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/26/2003, UMKC Inv MO, # 2
B-200 21.27 +0.2 Koehnemann, Steven, 2003, Corona del Sol CA 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
B-200 21.34 p Hordge, Willie, 2003, Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-200 21.38 Smith, Robert, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-200 21.39 Lacour, Cary, 2003, Humble TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-200 21.41 Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-200 21.42 Morano, Drew, 2003, Aquinas OverPk KS 4/25/2003, Manhattan Inv KS, # 1
B-200 21.44 h Davis, Braelon, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-200 21.46 Smith, Kendrick, , Estacado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-200 21.49 Scott, Gordon, , Denton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-200 21.52 Patrick, Webster, , TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-200 21.54 h w Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
B-200 21.54 Craig, Jason, 2003, Wayne HHts OH 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-200 21.54 Berry, Damond, 2003, Grandview KC MO 4/26/2003, UMKC Inv MO, # 3
B-200 21.55 Williams, Ivory, 2004, Central Beau TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-200 21.57 -0.8 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-200 21.58 +2.9 Cooper, Jay, 2004, Jenks OK 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-200 21.59 +2.1 Turner, Rashod, , Marshall TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 45.88 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-400 46.25 Witherspoon, Reggie, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-400 46.46 Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson AL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-400 46.77 Chamber, Ricardo, , Dwyer FL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 2
B-400 46.81 MR Morano, Drew, 2003, Aquinas OverPk KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-400 46.87 Gordon, Jimmie, , Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-400 46.9 Goodman, Cedric, , Newman GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-400 47.07 Stevenson, Marvin, 2003, Alief Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.28 McCoy, Bobby, , Klein Forest TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-400 47.39 Fontenot, Wilrey, , Humble TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 47.48 Johnson, Davon, 2003, Homestead FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
B-400 47.49 Eckman, Drew, 2003, Oxford PA 5/3/2003, Lower Merion PA, # 1
B-400 47.5 Davis, D.J., , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.56 Johnson, Brandon, , W. Orange TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.57 Jones, Jerry, , Denison TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.58 Cunningham, DeSean, 2003, San Diego CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-400 47.87 Teter, Mark, , Reagan TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-400 47.88 Latson, Kolee, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 47.92 Woods, Darren, 2003, Jr Stadium Tac WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-400 48.03 Simmons, Keena, 2004, Homestead FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 2 U-Miami
B-400 48.04 Dixon, Brandon, 2003, Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-400 48.04 Desa, Sam, 2003, Monte Vista CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-400 48.1 Cowan, Joseph, 2003, St. John Bosco CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-400 48.13 Jacobs, Jeff, 2003, Santa Margarita CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-400 48.15 Hernandez, Jacob, 2004, Magnolia TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-400 48.16 Lee, Randy, 2006, Archbishop Carroll DC 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-400 48.17 Turner, Albert, 2003, Southern Lab LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 4
B-400 48.19 Jacobs, Jeff, 2003, Santa Margarita CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-800 1:48.56 McGrath, Michael, 2003, Lincoln OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-800 1:49.27 Cross, Paul, 2003, S. Plantation FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # U-Miami
B-800 1:51.19 Solomon, Duane, 2003, Cabrillo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-800 1:51.54 MR Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-800 1:51.57 Patrick, Chris, 2004, Smiths Station AL 5/4/2003, Auburn U. Inv AL, # 1
B-800 1:51.79 Hernandez, Jacob, 2004, Magnolia TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-800 1:51.95 Sherrer, Shannon, 2003, Vineland NJ 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-800 1:52.43 Haddan, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-800 1:52.51 Hutson, Dan, 2004, Alta UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-800 1:52.55 Coleman, Jason, 2003, Watonga OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
B-800 1:52.7 Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 3/22/2003, Klein Relays TX, # 1
B-800 1:52.83 Freeman, Tim, 2003, Bainbridge WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-800 1:52.85 Evans, Jacob, 2004, Aptos CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-800 1:52.89 MR Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier Louis KY 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-800 1:52.89 Rodie, Bryan, 2004, Royal Simi CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.92 Mayes, Marcus, 2003, Sand Springs OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 2
B-800 1:53.4 Korich, Mark, 2003, Springfield PA 4/30/2003, Colonial Classic PA, # 1
B-800 1:53.5 Rodie, Bryan, 2004, Royal Simi CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-800 1:53.55 Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, Christian Brothers TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-800 1:53.72 Trevino, David, , Hanna TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-800 1:53.82 Dawson, Andrew, 2003, Vallejo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-800 1:53.973 Brown, Bryan, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-800 1:54.03 Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-800 1:54.15 McMillan, Ross, 2003, McClay FL 5/3/2003, 1A Region FL, # 1
B-800 1:54.16 Janson, Pete, 2003, Highland Park TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-800 1:54.28 Wall, Brian, 2004, Tacoma Baptist WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
B-800 1:54.3 Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-800 1:54.3 Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-1500 3:53.78 Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-1500 3:56.35 Poe, Mike, 2003, Etiwanda CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-1500 3:56.53 Rupp, Galen, 2004, Central Cath OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-1500 3:56.64 McDougal, Joshua, 2004, Peru NY 4/27/2003, Dartmouth Inv NH, # 3
B-1500 3:57.29 Cota, Joel, 2004, Indio CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-1500 3:57.3 Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-1500 3:58.55 Haddan, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:03.08 c Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:05.27 c Stanley, Erik, 2004, Klein TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-Mile 4:05.28 McGrath, Michael, 2003, Lincoln OR 5/3/2003, Oregon Twilight OR, # 2
B-Mile 4:07.79 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:10.12 Inv Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
B-Mile 4:10.56 c Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-Mile 4:10.89 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-Mile 4:10.94 c Reid, Phillip, 2003, Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:11.8 Richardson, John, 2003, Ocean City NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.02 c Janson, Pete, 2003, Highland Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:12.11 Kollar, Chris, 2003, Strongsville OH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-Mile 4:12.69 Gras, Victor, 2004, Belmont MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.03 c Miller, Dusty, 2003, West Knox TN 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-Mile 4:13.04 c Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:13.15 c Sanders, Mitch, , Cy-Springs TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.17 c Babiracki, Brandon, 2003, Dana Hills CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:13.41 Debole, Matt, 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-Mile 4:13.82 c Shepherd, Steven, 2003, Weber Ogden UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:13.96 c Chavez, Mike, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-Mile 4:14.27 c Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE 5/1/2003, Omaha North Inv NE, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.27 Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, Christian Brothers TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.28 c Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:14.6 Jespersen, Lauren, 2003, Klamath Union OR 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.65 Dunn, Alex, 2004, San Lorenzo Val CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:15.26 c Poe, Mike, 2003, Etiwanda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.6 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 4/29/2003, Madison County IL, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.6 c Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:15.64 Evans, Jacob, 2004, Aptos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.69 Brown, Russell, 2003, Hanover NH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.79 c Duplechain, Brian, 2003, Kingwood TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.04 c Quick, Eamon, 2003, Mtn Pointe AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:16.09 Hendry, Michael, 2003, Catholic BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.28 c Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.4 Breisch, Adam, 2003, Quakertown PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.4 c Macpherson, Scott, , Plano TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-Mile 4:16.54 Burrell, Ian, 2003, Air Academy CO 4/26/2003, Liberty Bell Inv CO, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.55 c Smith, Billy, 2003, Deer Valley AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.56 Vaughn, Brent, 2003, Smoky Hill CO 4/26/2003, Liberty Bell Inv CO, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.7 c Hampton, Charles, 2004, Brophy AZ 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.93 c Colven, Tommy, 2003, Jesuit College Prep TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-Mile 4:17.12 c Torrence, David, 2003, Loyola CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.33 Nuckels, Sam, , Huntsville AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.37 c Reed, Ben, 2004, Catalina Foothills AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:17.45 Spooner, Chris, 2004, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-Mile 4:17.54 c Pottey, Steve, 2004, Galena Reno NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-Mile 4:17.96 Dawson, Andrew, 2003, Vallejo CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
B-Mile 5:01.59 Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 1 Wm & Mary
B-Mile 5:01.64 Fanning, Jessica, 2004, Western Albemarle VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
B-Mile 5:02.29 Taylor, Kelley, 2003, Kellam VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 3 Wm & Mary
B-3000 8:14 Rupp, Galen, 2004, Central Cath OR 5/3/2003, Oregon Twilight OR, # 3
B-3000 8:28.16 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-3000 8:30.16 Fitzgerald, Ian, , North Hills PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-3000 8:32.55 Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-3000 8:32.75 Vail, Ryan, 2004, Centennial OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-3000 8:32.85 Jiminez, Antonio, 2003, Rubidoux CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-3000 8:32.95 Greer, Geoff, 2003, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-3000 8:33.1 Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-3000 8:33.82 Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-3000 8:34.65 Hutchins, Nick, 2004, Millbrook Ral NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-3000 8:34.76 Haji, Ahmed, 2004, Conard CT 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-3000 8:35.71 Anderson, Jon, , Cinnaminson NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-3000 8:36.1 Khadraoui, Mohamed, 2005, JFK Patterson NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-3000 8:36.19 Garber, Evan, 2004, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
B-3000 8:36.26 Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
B-3000 8:36.49 Eagon, Stuart, 2004, Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 6
B-3000 8:36.66 Newman, Kenyon, , Summit 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 7
B-3000 8:37.26 Ghebray, Yosef, 2005, James Logan CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-3000 8:38.22 Pellegrino, Kevin, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 8
B-3000 8:38.61 Heath, Kyle, 2004, Victor NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-3000 8:40.84 Papazian, Bobby, 2005, Gill St. Bernard's NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-3000 8:41.54 Ramos, Austin, 2003, Jesuit CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
B-3000 8:41.92 Winter, Chris, , Handsworth CAN 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-3000 8:42.63 Quigley, Sean, 2003, Arch Williams MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
B-3000 8:43.33 Lipkin, Andrew, 2004, Gunn CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
B-3000 8:44.45 Zagorski, Jeremy, 2004, Parsippany Hills NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
B-3000 8:44.54 Mineau, Jeremy, 2004, Menlo-Atherton CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
B-3000 10:03.64 Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 1 Wm & Mary
B-2Mile 8:46.44 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:48.8 c Vaughn, Brent, 2003, Smoky Hill CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-2Mile 8:51.24 c Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-2Mile 8:51.59 c Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier Louis KY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-2Mile 8:53.36 c Debole, Matt, 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-2Mile 8:55.95 c Hassen, Steve, 2003, Vanguard Ocala FL 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-2Mile 8:59 c Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-2Mile 8:59.07 c Trafeh, Mohamed, 2004, Duarte CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-2Mile 8:59.55 c Kollar, Chris, 2003, Strongsville OH 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-2Mile 9:01 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 4/29/2003, Madison County IL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:02.09 c Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-2Mile 9:02.25 c Reid, Phillip, 2003, Rio Mesa CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:02.83 c Alizzi, Mark, 2003, Syosset NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-2Mile 9:04.4 c Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
B-2Mile 9:05.97 c Romero, Alex, 2003, Albuquerque NM 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
B-2Mile 9:06.08 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:07.82 c Hampton, Charles, 2004, Brophy AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
B-2Mile 9:07.98 c Burrell, Ian, 2003, Air Academy CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
B-2Mile 9:08.19 c Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:08.33 c Keino, Andrew, 2003, Fork Union VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-2Mile 9:08.59 c Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
B-2Mile 9:08.81 c Stanley, Erik, 2004, Klein TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:08.92 c Torrence, David, 2003, Loyola CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:09.24 c Sherman, Logan, 2004, Pearce Rich TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:09.39 c Macpherson, Scott, , Plano TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:09.44 c Ruiz, Manuel, 2003, Monroe Sepulveda CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:09.96 c Magness, Steve, 2003, Klein Oak TX 2/14/2003, Kingwood Inv TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:10.47 c Ramos, Austin, 2003, Jesuit CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 16
B-2Mile 9:10.68 c Greer, Geoff, 2003, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:11.32 c Serrell, Jonathan, 2003, Plano W. TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:12.16 c Ghebray, Yosef, 2005, James Logan CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:13.22 c Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:13.64 c Devries, Hakon, 2004, John Jay EF NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 17
B-2Mile 9:14.13 c Garber, Evan, 2004, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:16.12 c Cardenas, Jonathan, 2004, Reno NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 18
B-2Mile 9:17 c Aukshunas, Tim, 2003, El Modena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:17.12 c Araia, Nef, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-2Mile 9:17.59 c Wyatt, Tom, 2004, Wright Acad WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:17.72 c Nunn, Dan, , San Luis Obispo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.01 c Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-2Mile 9:18.44 c Mack, Eric, 2004, N. Forsyth NC 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.5 c Mineau, Jeremy, 2004, Menlo-Atherton CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 19
B-2Mile 9:18.53 c Uribe, Miguel, 2003, Grace Davis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:18.89 c Swier, Troy, 2004, Mar Vista CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.23 c Wall, Scott, 2004, Grant OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.27 c Sherman, Logan, 2004, Pearce Rich TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:19.31 c Munoz, Matt, 2003, Kingwood TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:19.77 c Glenn, Dallin, 2003, Eisenhower Yakima WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-2Mile 9:19.78 c Spooner, Chris, 2004, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:19.89 c Olson, Brett, 2004, Flower Mound TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-2Mile 10:40.28 c Brockman Brittany, 2003, Langham Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 13.56 Richardson, Jason, 2004, Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 13.63 +2.8 Clement, Kerron, 2003, LaPorte TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
B-110H 13.81 Whitham, Tyler, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 13.84 McDowell, Jon, , Permian TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-110H 13.84 h Velazquez, Pierre, , Plano East TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 13.84 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-110H 13.84 h Gibbons, Kedrick, 2004, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
B-110H 13.91 +3.5 Merritt, Aries, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 13.94 Vese, William, , Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-110H 13.96 -1.1 Yarbrough, John, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-110H 13.96 +3.5 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 14.03 -0.9 Mack, Thomas, 2003, Bakersfield CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-110H 14.03 Scott, Bryan, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 14.04 Yarbrough, John, , Hunters Lane TN 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
B-110H 14.07 James, Rick, , Carthage MS 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-110H 14.09 +3.5 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
B-110H 14.11 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 1
B-110H 14.13 +2.3 Craddock, Kevin, 2005, Logan CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-110H 14.15 +3.7 Robinson, Brenton, , Lexington 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 1
B-110H 14.15 Gallimore, Craig, 2003, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
B-110H 14.16 Dickerson, Ervin, , Beeville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 14.2 +0.6 p Jackson, Jeremy, , Stony Point TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-110H 14.23 -0.3 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-110H 14.23 Morrison, Coby, , Rider W-Falls TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-110H 14.24 h Hilton, Andre, , LaMarque TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Cobbin, Danny, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.26 p +2.5 Bolden-Anderson, Jason, , St. Mary's CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-110H 14.27 -0.7 Craddock, Kevin, 2005, Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-110H 14.27 Bell, Brian, 2003, Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-110H 14.27 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 2
B-110H 14.3 h Robinson, Nick, , Liberty-Eylau TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-110H 14.3 Pickney, Ricky, , Suncoast FL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-110H 14.4 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-300H 35.42 Clement, Kerron, 2003, LaPorte TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 36.45 Scott, Bryan, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 36.61 Merritt, Aries, 2003, Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-300H 36.79 Richardson, Jason, 2004, Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.05 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.21 Pavelka, Frankie, 2003, West TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.23 Richardson, Jason, 2004, Cedar Hill TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-300H 37.39 Eckman, Drew, 2003, Oxford PA 5/3/2003, Lower Merion PA, # 1
B-300H 37.48 Pugh, Matt, , Leander TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.5 Woods, Craig, 2003, Dominguez CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-300H 37.51 Lazenby, Reggie, , Whitehouse TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.51 p Nolan, Daniel, 2003, Scottsboro AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-300H 37.62 Yarbrough, John, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-300H 37.73 Wueste, David, , Marshall TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 37.75 Donahue, Jeromy, , Sulphur Springs TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.75 Gallimore, Craig, 2003, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
B-300H 37.78 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.8 Atkinson, Phil, , Strath Haven PA 5/2/2003, Interboro Classic PA, # 1
B-300H 37.8 Walker, Juan, , Hunters Lane TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-300H 37.82 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-300H 37.83 Figgs, Kelvin, , Cypress Fair TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.83 Brown, Fred, , Lincoln TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 37.83 Cowan, Joseph, 2003, St. John Bosco CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-300H 37.84 h Robinson, Nick, , Liberty-Eylau TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-300H 37.94 h Jackson, Jeremy, , Stony Point TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-300H 37.95 Morrison, Coby, , Rider W-Falls TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-300H 37.95 Harrison, Kendall, , GUNT TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 38.01 Kubiak, Josh, , Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 38.04 Casselman, John, 2003, Pullman WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-300H 38.06 Colligan, Shawn, 2003, Bradford PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-300H 38.09 Graham, Edmund, 2003, Central Flint MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-300H 38.1 Profit, Marquis, , Muir Pasadena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-300H 38.11 Green, Brandys, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-300H 38.13 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 1
B-300H 38.13 Young, Barrett, 2003, Galena NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-300H 38.13 Johnson, Justin, , Rio Mesa CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-300H 38.14 Dennis, Lane, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-300H 38.16 Bell, Brian, 2003, Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-300H 38.24 h Profit, Marquis, , Muir Pasadena CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
B-300H 38.29 Fant, Kris, 2006, Reynold NC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 2
B-300H 42.67 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-400H 52.01 Burton, Jeremy, 2003, Stephenson GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-400H 52.59 Offerman, Greg, 2005, Charles City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-400H 52.91 Campbell, Basil, 2004, Ewing NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-400H 52.92 Crosby, Jordan, 2003, Fort Dodge IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-400H 53.62 Durham, Adam, , Paint Branch MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-400H 54.14 Rhodes, Calvin, 2003, Trenton NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-HJ 7' 3 Morrison, Michael, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 2.75 Sellers, Scott, 2005, Cinco Ranch TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-HJ 7' 0 Van Maanen, Jaron, 2004, Lynville-Su IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/26/2003, Outback Inv ID, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Jonas, Dusty, 2004, La Vernia TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-HJ 7' 0 Fakehinde, T.J., , Eastside Christian CA 4/26/2003, Orange County CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 11.75 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/23/2002, IAA rankings ID, # 1
B-HJ 6' 11 Herron, Cole, 2003, Sanger CA 3/28/2003, Sierra Challenge CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10.75 Roberts, Marc, 2003, Salina South KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Bradley, Dunva, , Nimitz TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Hopkins, Josh, , Hebron TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Zeigler, Dominique, , Harker Hts TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Blackmon, Errol, , Washington Pensa FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Hinton, Arthur, , Cedar Shoals 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Whitney, Tristen, , Coldsprings TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Martin, Gregory, , The Woodlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 10 Trail, David, , GACA TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9.75 McGowan, Cedric, 2003, Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9.75 Linkenauger, Adam, 2003, Lord Botetourt VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9.75 Collins, Tony, 2004, Leonard FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
B-HJ 6' 9 Helvie, Clay, , Pendleton Hts IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-HJ 6' 8.75 Garrett, Lamar, 2003, Edmond OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8.5 Brunson, Andrew, 2004, Shiloh GA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Chavez, Che, 2003, Poly Prep NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Taylor, Blake, 2003, Methacton PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Jackson, Akeem, , Mesa AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Witthoft, Jeff, 2003, Washington IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Smith, Bryan, , Newton TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Johnson, Eric, , Newell-Fonda IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Carter, , El Modena CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Hodge, Lamar, , Carlisle PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Key, Aiona, , Mesa Verde CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Cunningham, Walter, , Cooper TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Goddard, , Edison CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Martin, Kevin, , Round Rock TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Ryan, Zack, , Garces Mem CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Pease, Dennis, , Coronado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Colvin, Kurtiss, , McCallum Aus TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Hargett, Joel, , Conroe TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-HJ 6' 8 Porter, Jeff, , Carlisle PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Santana, Shawn, , Vidor TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Williams, Jason, 2003, Lawrence N. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 2 Lawrence Central
B-HJ 6' 8 Johnson, Marcus, , McArthur Irvine TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Baston, Tommy, , COMI TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 9.5 Jackson, Jonathan, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 7.5 Davenport, Bryan, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 6.5 Miles, Anthony, 2003, Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 4.5 +1.4 Nunez, Deondrick, , Del Valle TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 3.5 +1.5 Morrison, Michael, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 2.25 Charles, Hugh, , Keller TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 24' 2.25 Zeigler, Dominique, , Harker Hts TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 2 Wheatley, Terrance, 2003, Plano East TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 24' 1 Jackson, Derond, 2003, Clovis NM 4/17/2003, Wildcat Relays NM, # 1
B-LJ 24' 0.5 +1.5 Washington, Antoine, , Cypress Christian TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11 Fretwell, Adam, , Cypress Creek Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11 Rutherford, Marcus, , Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11 Miller, Jaydian, 2003, Killian FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
B-LJ 23' 11 Taylor, Ramonce, , Belton TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 9.5 +0.0 Dix, Walter, 2004, Boynton Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 9.5 Boone, Dennis, 2005, Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-LJ 23' 8.5 Lankford, Jhammel, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8.25 Gray, Jeremy, , Opelika AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 8 w Weathers, Vinnie, , Serra SD CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 7.5 +0.2 Bean, Terrence, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.75 Johnson, Chessley, , Frisco TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.5 Jones, Kristen, , Desoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.5 Lee, Patrick, , Columbus Mia FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 2 U-Miami
B-LJ 23' 6 Wilson, Ken, , Richardson TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6 +1.5 Westbrook, Demetrius, 2003, Morse SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-LJ 23' 6 +1. Hutsona, Derrell, 2003, Helix CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-LJ 23' 5.25 -0.5 Tota, LoVintz, , Cedarbridge Acad FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-LJ 23' 5 Quinn, Daniel, 2004, McKinney TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-LJ 23' 4 Martin, Gregory, , The Woodlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 50' 1 Wheatley, Terrance, 2003, Plano East TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 49' 1.75 Newson, Matthew, , Poteet TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 49' 0.5 +0.8 Fanfair, Devon, 2003, Dobie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 9.754 Jackson, Jonathan, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 9.5 Burns, Hunter, , Highland Park TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 6.5 Quinn, Daniel, 2004, McKinney TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 6 Whitehead, Mike, 2003, Norristown PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
B-TJ 48' 3 Evers, Bobby, , BANG TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 2.5 Boutte, Shardae, , Andress El Paso TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 1.25 Rasheed, Ahmad, , Hallettsville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-TJ 48' 0.75 -0.1 Roper, Daniel, 2003, Plantation FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-TJ 48' 0.75 +0.4 Johnson, Chessley, , Frisco TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-TJ 48' 0 Dickson, David, , Central Beau TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 0 Okoro, Jason, , Willowridge TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 11.5 McCoy, Ryan, 2003, Wm. Fleming VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-TJ 47' 10.5 -0.3 Harris, Kyle, , Lyman FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-TJ 47' 9.5 -0.6 Evans, Lazaris, , Mays GA 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
B-TJ 47' 9.25 Arnold, Tay, , Odessa TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 8.75 Sampson, Richard, , Shoemaker Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-TJ 47' 8 Ealy, Tyrone, , Mesquite TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-TJ 47' 6.5 Dickerson, Ervin, , Beeville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 3 +0.7 Currie, Rayland, 2003, Las Vegas NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-TJ 47' 2.5 Lankford, Jhammel, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-TJ 47' 1 Jackson, Canelius, , Childress TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-TJ 47' 0.5 Jackson, Derond, 2003, Clovis NM 4/17/2003, Wildcat Relays NM, # 1
B-PV 17' 4 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 4/19/2003, Mt. SAC Open CA, # 1
B-PV 17' 3.25 Barrington, Ty, 2004, Carroll S-Lake TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 17' 1 MR Shealy, Chase, 2003, Brookland Cayce SC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
B-PV 17' 0.75 Heuser, Chip, 2003, St. Xavier Lville KY 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-PV 16' 10 McFarling, Brandon, 2003, College Station TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 16' 6 Heuser, Chip, 2003, St. Xavier Lville KY 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
B-PV 16' 5.25 Martin, Scott, 2003, Jenks OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-PV 16' 4 SR Baldwin, Gable, 2003, Grand Island NE 4/28/2003, Central NE Champs NE, # 1
B-PV 16' 0 Stephens, Kelly, 2003, Memorial Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-PV 16' 0 Rodriguez, Devin, 2003, Fossil Ridge TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-PV 16' 0 Glenn, Brandon, 2003, Mountain Pointe AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 9 Hogue, Mike, 2003, Houston TN 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Greeley, Mitch, 2004, Northwestern R.H. SC 4/26/2003, Pepsi Outback NC, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Oberleas, Josh, , Smoky Hill CO 4/26/2003, Liberty Bell Inv CO, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Caldwell, Robert, 2003, Socorro NM 4/19/2003, Ruidoso Inv NM, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Appanaitis, Danny, , Loyola LA CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Williams, Dusty, , Comanche TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 McMahon, Gavin, 2003, Fordham Prep NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-PV 15' 3 Jones, Seth, , Ruston LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 2
B-PV 15' 3 Brown, D.J., , Squalicum WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Duckworth, Scott, , Klein Oak TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 3 Fay, Jon, , Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-PV 15' 1.25 Rademacher, Andrew, 2004, Hickory PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Protz, Jeremy, , Scottsboro AL 5/3/2003, 5A State Meet AL, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Wilcher, Anthony, 2003, Chino CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-PV 15' 0 Williams, Jacob, 2003, Chanute KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Overbo, James, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Findeisen, Mason, , Yoakum TX 4/12/2003, 3A District TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Mosely, Matt, 2003, Buchanan Clovis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-PV 15' 0 Overbo, James, , McNeil TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Stubblefield, Shane, , Fredericksburg TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Galbreath, Kevin, , Boerne TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Loomis, David, , Skyview WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Reilly, John, , Harker Hts TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Watson, Nick, , Coppell TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, #
B-PV 15' 0 Hendrick, Curtis, 2003, Marina CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Puckett, Aaron, , Lake Hamilton AR 4/18/2003, Wolf Classic AR, # 1 Lake Hamilton
B-PV 15' 0 Feindeisen, Mason, , Yoakum TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-PV 15' 0 Kaslon, Jeremiah, , Stinnett TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Kuhner, Jake, 2003, Pickerington OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Tillinghast, Matthew, , Montgomery CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Shuler, Ryan, , Granite Bay CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Oppel, Justin, 2003, Amarillo TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Coffman, Rob, , A&M TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Parker, Jared, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Tillinghast, Matthew, , Montgomery CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Girling, Evan, , Caney Creek TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Miller, Zack, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-SP 65' 6 Englin, Nathan, 2004, Mounds View MN 4/12/2003, Pony Relays MN, # 1
B-SP 64' 5.5 Kellermeyer, Adam, 2003, Pickerington OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-SP 64' 4 Fryman, Andy, 2003, Mason Co KY 4/26/2003, Donnie Carnes Inv KY, # 1
B-SP 64' 2.25 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
B-SP 64' 1.5 Huntzinger, Steve, 2003, Robinson Ffx VA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SP 62' 10 Bryant, Joseph, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 62' 6 Caulfield, John, 2003, LaSalle CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-SP 62' 2.5 Suber, Tyree, 2003, Glen Mills PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-SP 62' 0 Kring, Brad, 2003, Cooper Lubbock TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-SP 61' 10.25 Beideck, Chase, 2003, Kearney NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-SP 61' 4.5 Williams, James, , Clarendon TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 61' 3.5 Shorten, Damone, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-SP 60' 11 Kramer, Cassidy, 2003, West Holt NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 1
B-SP 60' 9.5 Navarro, Tomas, 2003, Highland Gilb AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-SP 60' 8 Daily, Tyler, 2003, Joplin MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
B-SP 60' 3 Wilson, Evan, 2003, Billings MT 4/22/2003, Quad MT, # 1
B-SP 60' 1.5 Clickett, Justin, , Union City PA 5/3/2003, Oil City Inv PA, # 1
B-SP 60' 1 Cole, Nick, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-SP 59' 10 Johnson, Luke, 2004, Amarillo TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 7.75 Edwards, Glenwood, 2003, Lansdowne MD 4/5/2003, Carroll Co Inv MD, # 1
B-SP 59' 7 Morales, Kemuel, , Pace TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 6.25 Olivas, Javier, , Del Rio TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-SP 59' 5.5 Brewer, Depaul, 2003, Edmond OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
B-SP 59' 5 Harper, Justin, , Lassiter GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-SP 59' 4.5 Ludden, , Harvard-Westlake CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
B-SP 59' 4 Williams, James, , All Saints 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-SP 59' 3.5 Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-SP 59' 2.25 Pribula, Daniel, 2003, Strongsville OH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-SP 59' 2 Kerris, Rob, , S. Columbia PA 5/2/2003, Lock Haven PA, # 1
B-SP 59' 1 Mohetau,. Ofa, , Euless Trinity TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-SP 59' 1 Papay, Austin, , Sharon PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 2
B-SP 59' 0.5 Griffin, Dallas, 2003, Katy TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-SP 59' 0.5 Tower, Brandon, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-SP 59' 0 Long, Gabe, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-SP 58' 10 Long, Gabe, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-SP 58' 6.75 Martin, Cory, , Edgewood IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-SP 58' 5.5 Bray, Jared, , Mission Bay CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-SP 58' 1.5 Kent, Craig, 2003, Central Valley WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-SP 58' 0.25 Reynolds, Ian, , Lawrenceville NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-DT 209' 6 Arrhenius, Leif, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DT 198' 9 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 4/15/2003, Hoover Inv IA, # 1
B-DT 197' 4 Musil, Bobby, 2003, Pawnee City NE 5/3/2003, Pioneer Conf NE, # 1
B-DT 194' 10 Bednar, David, 2003, Condon OR 5/2/2003, Riverside Inv OR, # 1
B-DT 194' 4 Rolfe, Nate, 2004, Inglemoor WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DT 192' 1 Goodman, Tavares, , Aquinas FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-DT 191' 1 Horinek, Jeff, 2004, Atwood KS 4/4/2003, Hoxie Inv KS, # 1
B-DT 190' 0 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
B-DT 188' 3 Huntzinger, Steve, 2003, Robinson Ffx VA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DT 187' 2 Kay, Nik, 2003, Los Gatos CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DT 186' 10 Hammerquist, Kyle, 2004, Webb CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DT 185' 1 Garza, Greg, 2003, Indio CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DT 184' 3 Boozer, Stephen, 2003, East Rankin MS 4/26/2003, South State MS, # 1
B-DT 183' 10 Perkins, Jason, 2003, Mountain Ridge AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DT 183' 3.5 Fryman, Andy, 2003, Mason Co KY 4/15/2003, Fleming County KY, # 1
B-DT 183' 2 Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 2
B-DT 181' 11 Conway, Dylan, , Rockport Fulton TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-DT 180' 8 Fox, Raben, , Vanderbilt LA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-DT 180' 4 Watson, , Green Valley NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 2
B-DT 180' 1 Clark, Robert, , Weatherford TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-DT 179' 10 Griffin, Dallas, 2003, Katy TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 179' 10 Koalenz, Mark, , Judson TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 179' 4 Lee, James, , Spring Woods TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-DT 178' 6 Navarro, Tomas, 2003, Highland Gilb AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DT 178' 3 Kay, Nik, 2003, Los Gatos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-DT 178' 1 Sellers, Brad, , Bowie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 178' 0 Stanton, Jimmy, 2003, Billings MT 4/18/2003, Dual MT, # 1
B-DT 177' 8 Reed, Mike, 2003, Vero Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-DT 177' 7.5 Martin, Cory, , Edgewood IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-DT 177' 1.5 Lewis, Mark, , Arroyo Grande CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 1
B-DT 176' 7.5 Finley, JoeJon, , Arlington TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-DT 175' 8 Lokey, Derek, , Denton Ryan TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-DT 175' 6 Perkins, Joe, 2003, Vacaville CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DT 175' 6 Ellis, Tyler, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DT 175' 1 Kring, Brad, 2003, Cooper Lubbock TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 174' 8 Barber, Andre, , Carr TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-DT 174' 5 Allotta, Nick, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-DT 174' 0 Tower, Brandon, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-DT 174' 0 Kramer, Cassidy, 2003, West Holt NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 1
B-DT 173' 9 Caulfield, John, 2003, LaSalle CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
B-DT 173' 9 Dunkleberger, Jake, 2003, Lovett Atl GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-DT 173' 8 Hill, Adam, , Lamar TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-DT 173' 7 Votruba, Trevor, 2003, Norfolk NE 5/1/2003, Northeast NE Classic NE, # 2
B-DT 173' 4 Daniels, Schaerel, , 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 173' 0 Nielson, Zac, , Centennial Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 2
B-DT 172' 11 Mason, Garrett, , McAllen TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-DT 172' 11 McGuire, Derek, , Immaculate Heart 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-DT 172' 3 Whjite, Chris, 2003, Garces Mem 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 172' 1 Stickler, Brock, , Lampasas 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-DT 172' 1 Tome, Poloka, , Richardson TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-DT 171' 11 Hart, Jon, 2003, Wyomissing PA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # Wm & Mary
B-DT 171' 7.5 Whiting, Ryan, , Central Dauphin PA 4/26/2003, McDowell Inv PA, # 1
B-DT 171' 3 Best, Shawn, , Buena AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 3
B-DT 171' 2 Andriesian, Derek, , Sandy OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-DT 171' 2 Ball, Gavin, 2003, Monona Grove WI 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-DT 170' 11 Sola, Jared, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-DT 170' 5 Cornell, Eddie, 2004, Burroughs CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DT 170' 5 Franklin, Brandon, 2003, Hoover DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-DT 170' 1 Schmeling, Tom, 2003, Atlantic IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-JT 217' 10 Zimmerman, Brad, , Warwick PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, # 1
B-JT 210' 11 Schwandt, Matt, , Manhattan KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-JT 209' 7 Jordan, Thomas, 2003, Cedar Crest PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-JT 209' 4 Kauffman, Casey, 2003, W. Linn OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
B-JT 207' 3 Harris, Brian, , Hillsboro OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
B-JT 200' 1 Taylor, Mark, , Ruston LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-JT 199' 1 Macdonald, Skyler, , LaGrande 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 3
B-JT 198' 10 Scott, Ryan, , Kalama WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
B-JT 198' 8 Senn, Jordan, , Beaverton OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
B-JT 198' 7 Hershey, Jesse, , Jersey Shore PA 5/2/2003, Lock Haven PA, # 1
B-JT 196' 10 Fillinck, Cody, , S. Lafourche LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
B-JT 195' 2 Skipper, Tommy, 2003, Sandy OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 6
B-JT 190' 0 McDonald, Skyler, , LaGrande WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-4x100 40.24 Boys Relay, , Bowie Arlington TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 40.78 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 40.95 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.02 Boys Relay, , Olympia 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-4x100 41.04 Boys Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.05 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.08 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.14 Boys Relay, , Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-4x100 41.17 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.19 Boys Relay, , Deep Creek VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-4x100 41.22 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.23 Boys Relay, , Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.29 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-4x100 41.31 Boys Relay, , Dematha MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x100 41.35 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x100 41.36 Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.37 Boys Relay, , Worthing Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-4x100 41.4 Boys Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.4 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x100 41.45 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.48 Boys Relay, , Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.49 Boys Relay, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.5 Boys Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.67 Boys Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
B-4x100 41.67 Boys Relay, , Bryan TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.7 Boys Relay, , Poteet Mesquite TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.72 Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.73 Boys Relay, , Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.75 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.77 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.77 Boys Relay, , Taft TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.78 Boys Relay, , Mullen Den CO 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Westlake GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Bush TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.88 Boys Relay, , McNeil TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Waco U. TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Kimball Dal TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-4x100 41.95 Boys Relay, , LBJ Austin TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.95 Boys Relay, , Terrell TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 3
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Mullen Den CO 4/19/2003, Caviness Inv CO, # 1
B-4x100 41.96 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:25.5 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.56 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.59 Boys Relay, , Bowie Arlington TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.72 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:25.99 Boys Relay, , Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.09 Boys Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:26.17 Boys Relay, , Humble TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:26.2 p Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:26.25 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:26.26 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:26.28 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.65 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.69 Boys Relay, , Longview TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.85 Boys Relay, , Reagan Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:26.87 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:26.97 Boys Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.04 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.05 Girls Relay, , Tyler TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.08 p Boys Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:27.11 Boys Relay, , Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.12 Boys Relay, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.31 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.41 Boys Relay, , Pflugerville Con TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.43 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.43 Boys Relay, , S. Oak Cliff Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.45 Boys Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.47 Boys Relay, , Terrell TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:27.52 Boys Relay, , Furr Hou TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.58 Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.66 Boys Relay, , Hastings TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.67 Boys Relay, , Shoemaker Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:27.67 Boys Relay, , Carrollton GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.72 Boys Relay, , Central SA TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:27.81 Boys Relay, , Copperas Cove TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.97 p Boys Relay, , Corsicana TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 8
B-4x200 1:28.02 Boys Relay, , East Central SA TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.08 Boys Relay, , Terry Rosenburg TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.09 Boys Relay, , Bakersfield CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.1 Boys Relay, , LaMarque TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.224 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Waco U. TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Carthage TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.3 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.39 Boys Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.39 Boys Relay, , Corrigan-Camden TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.4 Boys Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.41 Boys Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 4 The Woodlands
B-4x200 1:28.46 Boys Relay, , S. Garland TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.48 Boys Relay, , Southern Lab LA 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.5 Boys Relay, , Dominguez Comp CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.5 p Boys Relay, , Ball Galv TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.51 Boys Relay, , Gainesville TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:28.52 p Boys Relay, , Garland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.53 p Boys Relay, , Connally Pflu TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.55 Boys Relay, , Huntsville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.56 p Boys Relay, , West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.6 Boys Relay, , N. Mesquite TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.62 Boys Relay, , Taft Woodland H. CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-4x200 1:28.63 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.63 p Boys Relay, , Worthing Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.64 Boys Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.64 Boys Relay, , Colony Lewisville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.66 Boys Relay, , Hightower TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.71 Boys Relay, , Southwest TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.75 Boys Relay, , Keller TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.75 Boys Relay, , Wilmer Hutchins TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.76 Boys Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 6
B-4x200 1:28.79 Boys Relay, , Daingerfield TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 4
B-4x200 1:28.89 p Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x200 1:28.91 Boys Relay, , El Campo TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 5
B-4x200 1:28.91 Boys Relay, , DesMoines East IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, #
B-4x200 1:28.91 p Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
B-4x400 3:11.22 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-4x400 3:11.47 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-4x400 3:13.17 Boys Relay, , Estacado Lubb TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:13.33 p Boys Relay, , Trenton Central NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x400 3:13.43 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:13.6 Boys Relay, , Humble TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:13.65 Boys Relay, , Ennis TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:14.3 Boys Relay, , Wheeler GA 4/26/2003, Marietta Inv GA, # 1
B-4x400 3:14.41 Boys Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:14.59 Boys Relay, , Willowridge TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:15.28 Boys Relay, , Homestead FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.41 p Boys Relay, , Vineland NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-4x400 3:15.78 Boys Relay, , Klein Forest TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.99 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x400 3:16.02 Boys Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.19 Boys Relay, , Central Beau TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.19 Boys Relay, , W. Orange-Stark TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.31 Boys Relay, , Taft Woodland H. CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.54 Boys Relay, , Wyatt O.D. FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:16.59 Boys Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.02 Boys Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.34 Boys Relay, , Carrollton GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
B-4x400 3:17.38 Boys Relay, , Furr Hou TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:17.45 Boys Relay, , Bush TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.49 Boys Relay, , North Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
B-4x400 3:17.5 p Boys Relay, , Arch Carroll DC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-4x400 3:17.6 Boys Relay, , Lewisville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.75 Boys Relay, , East Central SA TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.76 Boys Relay, , Westfield TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.88 Boys Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.88 Boys Relay, , Jasper TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.99 Boys Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.03 Boys Relay, , Reagan Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
B-4x400 3:18.09 Boys Relay, , Andrews TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.16 p Boys Relay, , Paint Branch MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-4x400 3:18.18 Boys Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.21 Boys Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.28 Boys Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
B-4x400 3:18.4 Boys Relay, , Lawrence Cen. IN 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-4x400 3:18.51 Boys Relay, , Eisenower Aldine TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.53 Boys Relay, , Southern Lab LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
B-4x400 3:18.6 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.7 Boys Relay, , Westlake GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
B-4x400 3:18.8 Boys Relay, , Gregory-Portland TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.93 Boys Relay, , Suitland MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x400 3:18.94 Boys Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
B-4x400 3:18.97 Boys Relay, , Greenville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
B-4x800 7:42.36 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x800 7:42.99 Boys Relay, , Murrieta Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x800 7:47.98 Boys Relay, , Midlothian VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-4x800 7:48.36 Boys Relay, , Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-4x800 7:48.79 Boys Relay, , N. Forsyth NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-4x800 7:51.11 Boys Relay, , Homestead FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-4x800 7:51.31 Boys Relay, , Fordham Prep NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-4x800 7:52.224 Boys Relay, , W. Springfield VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x800 7:53.4 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine S-Jose CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.49 Boys Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-4x800 7:54.37 Boys Relay, , Edmond OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-4x800 7:54.95 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 4/19/2003, Midwest Prep IN, # 1 Lawrence Central
B-4x800 7:55.22 Boys Relay, , North Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
B-4x800 7:56.45 Boys Relay, , Rockwall TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-4x800 7:56.57 Boys Relay, , Lake Uniontown OH 4/25/2003, Stark County OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:57.36 Boys Relay, , Card. O'Hara PA 4/19/2003, Father Judge Rel PA, # 1
B-SMR 3:27.79 Boys Relay, , Reagan SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-SMR 3:27.87 Boys Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-SMR 3:30.15 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-SMR 3:30.63 Boys Relay, , Middletown OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-SMR 3:30.97 Boys Relay, , Jesuit Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-SMR 3:31.44 Boys Relay, , Cinco Ranch TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-SMR 3:32.2 Boys Relay, , Round Rock TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-SMR 3:32.49 Boys Relay, , Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-SMR 3:32.74 Boys Relay, , Cimarron LV NV 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SMR 3:33.15 Boys Relay, , Valley W. DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
B-SMR 3:33.17 Boys Relay, , Thomas Dale VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
B-SMR 3:33.4 Boys Relay, , Sir Francis Drake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:33.47 Boys Relay, , Madison Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
B-SMR 3:33.53 Boys Relay, , Conroe TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-SMR 3:33.76 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:33.78 Boys Relay, , St. John's Bosco CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-SMR 3:33.98 Boys Relay, , Panorama IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
B-SMR 3:34.05 Boys Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 8
B-SMR 3:34.56 Boys Relay, , Alhambra CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:34.68 Boys Relay, , Roosevelt DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 4
B-SMR 3:34.72 Boys Relay, , Bish O'Dowd CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-SMR 3:34.73 Boys Relay, , Mumford Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-SMR 3:35.11 Boys Relay, , Cimarron LV NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-SMR 3:35.17 Boys Relay, , Lockhart TX 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-SMR 3:35.2 Boys Relay, , Carter Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 9
B-SMR 3:35.63 Boys Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:35.64 Boys Relay, , Cedar Falls IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 5
B-SMR 3:35.73 Boys Relay, , Pella IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 6
B-SMR 3:35.89 Boys Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:36.25 Boys Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-SMR 3:36.44 Boys Relay, , Ankeny IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 7
B-SMR 3:36.72 Boys Relay, , Fremont CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:36.75 Boys Relay, , Washington C Rap IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 8
B-SMR 3:36.89 Boys Relay, , Ames IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 9
B-SMR 3:37.05 Boys Relay, , Preston East IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 10
B-SMR 3:37.13 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.37 Boys Relay, , Crenshaw CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.38 Boys Relay, , Boone IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 11
B-SMR 3:37.44 Boys Relay, , Bayside VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
B-SMR 3:37.46 Boys Relay, , Lakewood CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.52 Boys Relay, , Cathedral City CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.54 Boys Relay, , Clemens TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 10
B-SMR 3:37.57 Boys Relay, , Mitty CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.57 Boys Relay, , Fountain Val CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-SMR 3:37.61 Boys Relay, , Sioux City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 12
B-SMR 3:37.7 Boys Relay, , Quakertown PA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # Wm & Mary
B-SMR 3:37.77 Boys Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 11
B-DMR 10:11.98 Boys Relay, , Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
B-DMR 10:15.7 Boys Relay, , Northport NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
B-DMR 10:16.05 Boys Relay, , Murrieta Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:20.49 Boys Relay, , Fordham Prep NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
B-DMR 10:21.13 Boys Relay, , Auburn WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
B-DMR 10:21.14 Boys Relay, , Card. O'Hara PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
B-DMR 10:22.56 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-DMR 10:22.68 Boys Relay, , Orange CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DMR 10:22.89 Boys Relay, , Flagler Palm Coast FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
B-DMR 10:23.7 Boys Relay, , Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DMR 10:23.89 Boys Relay, , Reagan SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
B-DMR 10:23.9 Boys Relay, , Lockhart TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
B-DMR 10:24.23 Boys Relay, , Mead Spok WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
B-DMR 10:24.3 Boys Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
B-DMR 10:24.51 Boys Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DMR 10:24.56 Boys Relay, , Warwick Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
B-DMR 10:25.01 Boys Relay, , Syosset NY 4/5/2003, Hornet Relays NY, # 1 Midwood HS
B-DMR 10:25.07 Boys Relay, , St. John's Dan MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
B-DMR 10:25.09 Boys Relay, , Dana Hills CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DMR 10:25.26 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson-Alex VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
B-DMR 10:25.33 Boys Relay, , Don Lugo Chino CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DMR 10:25.43 Boys Relay, , La Sierra CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DMR 10:26.73 Boys Relay, , Royal Simi CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DMR 10:26.78 Boys Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:27.25 Boys Relay, , Grace Davis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DMR 10:27.81 Boys Relay, , Jesuit Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
B-DMR 10:28.23 Boys Relay, , CBA NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
B-DMR 10:28.28 Boys Relay, , Toms River N. NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
B-DMR 10:29.15 Boys Relay, , Lake Braddock VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
B-DMR 10:29.65 Boys Relay, , Arlington-Lagrangeville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
B-DMR 10:30.49 Boys Relay, , Downey CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DMR 10:31.15 Boys Relay, , Bish Kenny FL 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 11
B-DMR 10:31.25 Boys Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-DMR 10:31.4 Boys Relay, , Don Lugo Chino CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:31.56 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
B-DMR 10:31.84 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-DMR 10:32.19 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-DMR 10:32.41 Boys Relay, , N. Monterey CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-DMR 10:32.46 Boys Relay, , Hillsborough NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
B-DMR 10:32.46 Boys Relay, , Madera CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
B-DMR 10:32.85 Boys Relay, , St. John's Bosco CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
B-DMR 10:34.18 Boys Relay, , Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
B-DMR 10:34.78 Boys Relay, , Nederland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
B-DMR 10:34.83 Boys Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
B-DMR 10:34.89 Boys Relay, , LaSalle Cinci OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
B-DMR 10:34.96 Boys Relay, , St. Xavier OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
B-DMR 10:34.98 Boys Relay, , Blair Academy NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 13

Girls

Event Mark By Meet mNote
G-100 11.24 +2.7 Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-100 11.43 +2.7 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-100 11.53 Asumnu, Gloria, , Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.58 +2.7 Lacy, Krystin, 2005, Skyline Dallas TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-100 11.59 Williams, Miaie, , Lowndes GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-100 11.59 +2.7 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-100 11.59 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.62 +2.8 Lee, Monique, 2003, Navasota TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 1
G-100 11.64 h Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
G-100 11.65 Cousin, Ashley, 2003, Troup Co GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-100 11.68 +2.7 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-100 11.71 Worthington, Kandis, 2003, Wm Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-100 11.73 +0.3 Champion, Courtney, 2004, Collins Hill GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-100 11.73 Abigide, Janet, , Plainview TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.73 Ealey, Lakecia, , Westover GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 3
G-100 11.74 +0.3 McLaurin, Tiaerra, 2005, Northwestern Mia FL 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
G-100 11.75 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-100 11.77 Tyson, Cleo, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.78 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-100 11.78 Mitchell, Chrystal, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100 11.82 Adeoti, Elizabeth, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-100 11.83 +2.7 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
G-100 11.83 +2.7 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Los Angeles CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-100 11.84 -0.1 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 1
G-100 11.84 p +2.5 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
G-100 11.84 Momoh, Jasmine, , Westside TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.86 -0.7 Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.88 +2.9 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-100 11.88 +3.4 Knight, Bianca, 2007, Pearl MS 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 1 Mississippi State
G-100 11.89 +2.7 Grace, Carla, , MacArthur SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
G-100 11.9 +0.3 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 3 Spring Valley HS
G-100 11.9 +2.3 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.9 -0.1 Onyepunuka, Judith, 2005, Peoria AZ 3/29/2003, Chandler Rotary AZ, # 2
G-100 11.93 Nash, Jennifer, 2004, Merrill West CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-100 11.93 +3.4 Lowery, Santana, , Starkville MS 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 2 Mississippi State
G-100 11.94 h Badalich, Leah, , Carroll TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100 11.94 p +6.6 Runnels, Rachel, 2004, Forney TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.95 Armstrong, Tiara, 2004, Meadowdale OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-100 11.97 +2.3 Wilson, Lisa, 2003, Wilmer Hutchins TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-100 11.98 Momoh, Joy, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100 11.98 +1.3 Davis, Kristina, 2006, James Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.98 +1.3 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-100 11.99 p +1.8 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-100 11.99 Bridgeford, Janet, 2004, Upper Darby PA 5/3/2003, Delaware County PA, # 1
G-200 22.11 -0.5 USR Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 5/3/2003, Banamex Grand Prix MEX, # 1 Mexico City
G-200 23.47 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-200 23.59 Ponteen, Tiandra, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-200 23.6 +4.8 Lawrence, Deonna, , Sheldon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-200 23.63 +1.8 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-200 23.68 Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-200 23.72 +4.8 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-200 23.77 Draper, Shequita, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-200 23.92 +4.8 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-200 23.94 +1.0 Rooks, Cyntheia, 2003, Northampton W. NC 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-200 23.95 +1.0 Champion, Courtney, 2004, Collins Hill GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 2
G-200 23.96 +2.3 Dorsey, Dominique, 2003, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-200 23.97 Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
G-200 23.99 +1.6 Lee, Antoinette, , Navasota TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.05 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.07 Abigide, Janet, , Plainview TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-200 24.12 Tyson, Cleo, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.13 +4.8 Mensah, Yvonne, , 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-200 24.15 +4.8 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-200 24.2 Honeycutt, Marnyka, 2003, Washington Den CO 4/16/2003, Denver DPS CO, # 1
G-200 24.27 +2.3 Davis, Kristina, 2006, James Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-200 24.3 Ketchung, Francheska, , Elsik TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-200 24.32 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.34 h Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
G-200 24.35 -0.1 Rodriguez, Carol, 2004, Western CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-200 24.35 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-200 24.36 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-200 24.39 +1.9 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 2
G-200 24.42 +1.1 Onyepunuka, Jessica, 2003, Peoria AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-200 24.46 Davis, Brienne, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-200 24.52 Henry, Traci Ann, 2004, Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-200 24.54 Porter, Octavia, , Carr TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-400 52.26 Felix, Allyson, 2003, LA Baptist CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-400 52.76 Ponteen, Tiandra, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 4/21/2003, Carifta Games CAR, # 2 Port of Spain
G-400 53.57 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-400 53.8 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-400 54.16 Hutcherson, Nikoya, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 54.18 Freeman, Ashley, 2003, LB Wilson CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-400 54.33 Lawrence, Deonna, , Sheldon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-400 54.49 Gilbert, Nina, , Langham Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-400 54.55 Taylor, Katrina, 2005, Baton Rouge LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-400 54.71 Hunt, Jennifer, 2003, Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-400 54.76 Liles, Johnsie, , Johnston Aus TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-400 54.76 Hasson, Myra, 2006, Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-400 54.87 Probasco-Canda, Brandi, 2003, Benson OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-400 54.9 Baker, Katie, , Westside TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 54.99 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-400 55.2 Mumphrey, Tenaya, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-400 55.25 Gaines, Keisha, 2003, Stockdale Bake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-400 55.28 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-400 55.29 Asumnu, Gloria, , Elsik TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 55.31 Ogbuokiri, Okechi, 2003, Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-400 55.31 Lott, Shakara, 2005, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-400 55.38 Morris, Brooklyn, , Eisenhower TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-400 55.45 Reynolds, El Charrita, , Cedar Hill TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-400 55.48 Davis, Marquita, , Memphis East TN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-400 55.51 Jones, Deborah, 2003, Benson Poly OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-400 55.6 Knight, Bianca, 2007, Pearl MS 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-400 55.61 Dudley, Brittani, 2004, Logan CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-400 55.67 Smallwood, Andria, 2006, Ballou DC 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
G-400 55.7 Cox, Louise, , Judson TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-400 55.78 Noble, Becca, , John Rogers WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-400 55.85 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/30/2003, Colonial Classic PA, # 1
G-400 55.85 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-400 55.87 Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-400 55.91 Cole, Krystal, , Westfield Spring TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-400 55.94 Hall, Brittnay, 2007, Lilburn Middle GA 5/3/2003, Georgia Inv GA, # 5 Spec Towns
G-400 55.94 h Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/3/2003, South State MS, # 1
G-400 55.97 Troutman, Krystal, 2003, Southridge Mia FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-800 2:06.66 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 5/1/2003, Lewisville tri NC, # 1
G-800 2:07.23 Kostetskaya, Katya, 2005, Jonesboro AR 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-800 2:07.88 Magill, Heidi, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-800 2:09.4 Lange, Elizabeth, 2004, Pius X Lincoln NE 5/2/2003, Mike Lehl Inv NE, # 1
G-800 2:10.45 McCann, Kelly, 2005, La Costa Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-800 2:10.51 Houle, Heidi, 2005, Mountain View UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-800 2:11.23 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-800 2:11.4 Pettigrew, Illyssa, , Rockwall TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-800 2:11.42 Hall, Brittnay, 2007, Lilburn Middle GA 5/3/2003, Georgia Inv GA, # 2 Spec Towns
G-800 2:11.8 Quebe, Carolyn, 2003, Plano TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-800 2:11.98 McKinney, Shantae, 2003, Poly LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-800 2:12.05 Hunt, Jennifer, 2003, Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-800 2:12.08 Cook, Kristi, , Marcus FM TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-800 2:12.35 Thornberry, Amanda, 2003, Valley Christian SJ CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-800 2:12.53 MR Nickoley, Trisa, 2004, Shawnee Hts Top KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-800 2:12.91 Freeman, Ashley, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-800 2:12.99 Schuster, Dani, 2004, Torrey Pines CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-800 2:13 4 Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 4/19/2003, Caviness Inv CO, # 1
G-800 2:13.27 Smyth, Kathleen, 2003, Judge Memorial SLC UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-800 2:13.44 Bartschi, Alexis, 2003, Merrill West CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-800 2:13.5 Bedell, Erin, , Plano West TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-800 2:13.69 Alfred, Naquanza, , Hightower TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-800 2:13.7 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-800 2:13.71 Treherne, Leslie, 2003, Western Branch VA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-800 2:13.77 Cormier, Claire, , Lamar TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-800 2:13.79 Swayzer, Crysta, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-800 2:13.94 Baker, Katie, , Westside TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-800 2:14 Anyanwu, Crystal, 2003, E. Roosevelt MD 5/3/2003, T.C. Williams Inv VA, # 1
G-1500 4:34.96 Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-1500 4:37.54 Almagher, Britney, 2004, Elko NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-1500 4:38.64 Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-1500 4:39.58 Kennedy, Anne, 2004, Santa Barbara CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-1500 4:39.6 Albright, Katie, 2006, Wake Forest NC 4/5/2003, Duke Inv NC, # 2
G-1500 4:40.26 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-1500 4:42.42 Magdaleno, Lauren, 2004, St. Paul CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-1500 4:42.51 Cardenas, Maria, , Ontario CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 7
G-1500 4:42.89 Padilla, Daniella, 2003, Westlake CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 8
G-Mile 4:42.21 Lambie, Ari, 2003, Bromfield MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-Mile 4:48.69 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-Mile 4:50.32 c Trotter, Kathleen, 2003, Red Bank NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-Mile 4:50.58 Owen, Meghan, 2003, Killingly CT 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-Mile 4:51.63 c Thornberry, Amanda, 2003, Valley Christian SJ CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-Mile 4:55.15 Kebert, Magin, 2004, Harrison W. Laf IN 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-Mile 4:55.87 c Costello, Allison, 2003, Esperanza CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-Mile 4:56.03 c SR Eldridge, Jessica, 2003, Broken Arrow OK 4/25/2003, Jenks Inv OK, # 1
G-Mile 4:56.09 c Fanning, Jessica, 2004, Western Albemarle VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
G-Mile 4:56.23 Wetzel, Ashleigh, 2003, Lewisburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-Mile 4:56.31 c Brockman Brittany, 2003, Langham Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:56.65 c Schuster, Dani, 2004, Torrey Pines CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-Mile 4:57.19 c Hostick, Cassie, 2004, Austin TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-Mile 4:57.29 c Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.36 c Hardt, Whitney, 2004, Round Valley AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-Mile 4:57.36 c McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.85 c Collins, Rachel, 2003, Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-Mile 4:57.9 Flinn, Jessica, 2003, Timberlane NH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-Mile 4:58 Centrowitz, Lauren, 2004, Broadneck MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-Mile 4:58.29 c Nelson, Zoe, 2005, Flathead MT 4/19/2003, Great Falls Opt MT, # 1
G-Mile 4:58.34 c Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-Mile 4:58.47 c Ooms, Jessie, 2003, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-Mile 4:58.5 c Infeld, Maggie, 2004, Beaumont CleveHts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-Mile 4:58.83 c Taylor, Kelley, 2003, Kellam VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 3 Charlottesville
G-Mile 4:58.97 c Crampton, Lisa, 2003, Granada CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-Mile 4:59.01 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-Mile 4:59.38 Barringer, Jennifer, 2005, Oviedo FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
G-Mile 4:59.63 c Tyson, Celeste, 2003, McNiel TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-Mile 4:59.7 c Barr, Dacia, 2004, Lake Travis Aus TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-Mile 4:59.7 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 4/19/2003, Minster Inv OH, # 1
G-Mile 5:00.26 Ooms, Jessie, 2003, University SD CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-Mile 5:00.34 c Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-Mile 5:00.69 c Hemphill, Kristen, 2005, Los Alamos NM 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-Mile 5:01.05 c McPherson, Cherie, 2003, Silver Creek CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-Mile 5:01.2 c Koons, Frances, , Cen Cath Allentown PA 4/29/2003, Allentown PA, # 1
G-Mile 5:01.48 Gallagher, Michelle, 2003, Sacred Heart SF CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-Mile 5:01.62 c Nelson, Casey, 2004, Hunterdon Central NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-Mile 5:02.08 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-Mile 5:02.12 McPherson, Cherie, 2003, Silver Creek CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-Mile 5:02.13 c O'Reilly, Megan, 2006, Colbert WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-Mile 5:02.21 c Stewart, Calandra, 2003, Cy-Falls TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-Mile 5:02.47 Williams, Dallon, 2003, Turlock CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
G-Mile 5:02.54 Erby, Nicole, , CUVL PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-Mile 5:02.79 c Bedell, Erin, , Plano West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-Mile 5:02.94 Yates, Carolyn, 2004, Toll Gate RI 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-Mile 5:03 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-Mile 5:03.57 c Thompson, Emily, 2006, Taylor Cinci OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-Mile 5:03.69 Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-Mile 5:03.88 c Randall, Corey, 2003, Cincinnati OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 4
G-3000 9:45.45 Maloy, Elizabeth, 2003, Holy Names NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-3000 9:49.91 Saterstad, Angie, 2003, Hershey PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-3000 9:54.44 Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-3000 9:57.36 Campbell, Anita, , Aldergrove CAN 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-3000 9:58 Geissler, Jamie, 2003, Mead WA 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-3000 9:59.88 Almagher, Britney, 2004, Elko NV 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-3000 10:02.16 Van Alstine, Lindsay, 2003, Hawthorne Christian NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-3000 10:02.7 Graham, Ruth, 2003, Gunn CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-3000 10:03.39 Kruger, Emily, 2003, Lampeter-Strasburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-3000 10:04.02 Schuler, Kylee, 2004, Chambersburg PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-3000 10:04.87 Trefs, Nelle, 2004, Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-3000 10:06.41 Koons, Frances, , Cen Cath Allentown PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-3000 10:07.53 Grelli, Melissa, 2004, Presentation CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-3000 10:08.4 Armstrong, Meghan, 2004, Tualatin OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
G-3000 10:08.9 Jordan, Danielle, 2004, N. Medford OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 3
G-3000 10:08.93 Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Passaic Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-3000 10:09.08 Gray, Erin, 2005, S. Eugene OR 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-3000 10:09.5 Leary, Katie, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 4
G-3000 10:09.5 Loughlin, Patricia, , Jesuit Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 5
G-3000 10:10.19 Blanchard, Phyllis, 2004, Rancho Cotate C/.A 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-3000 10:10.94 Ferguson, Tia, , San Marcos CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-3000 10:12.58 Sundell, Lindsay, 2004, Northport NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-3000 10:12.85 Plank, McKayla, 2005, Arch Mitty S Jose CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5
G-3000 10:13.8 Labeaud, Natasha, 2005, Folsom CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 6
G-3000 10:14.23 Glausen, Jennifer, , Jackson Mem NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-2Mile 10:28.81 c Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:30.92 c Harrington, Katie, 2004, Carmel IN 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-2Mile 10:31.5 c Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-2Mile 10:32.11 c Trotter, Amanda, 2003, Red Bank NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-2Mile 10:36.5 c Nelson, Zoe, 2005, Flathead MT 4/12/2003, Missoula Inv MT, # 1
G-2Mile 10:36.55 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-2Mile 10:36.84 c Gallagher, Michelle, 2003, Sacred Heart SF CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-2Mile 10:38.5 Lambie, Ari, 2003, Bromfield MA 4/12/2003, Ayer dual MA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:41.4 c Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-2Mile 10:43.06 c Collins, Rachel, 2003, Granbury TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-2Mile 10:43.57 Griffith, Joy, 2003, Tusca Christian AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-2Mile 10:47.15 Massey, Melissa, 2005, Dupont Manual KY 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-2Mile 10:47.31 c Geissler, Jamie, 2003, Mead WA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-2Mile 10:48.6 c Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Passaic Valley NJ 5/3/2003, Wayne Hills NJ, # 1
G-2Mile 10:48.81 c Grelli, Melissa, 2004, Presentation CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-2Mile 10:49.8 c Boyd, Jennifer, 2003, Hickory VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-2Mile 10:51.4 c Beury, Jennifer, 2004, Hidden Vallley Roan VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 2 Charlottesville
G-2Mile 10:52.2 c Chase, Anna, 2005, Martinsville VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 3 Charlottesville
G-2Mile 10:52.21 c McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-2Mile 10:52.8 c Olding, Sunni, 2004, Minster OH 4/12/2003, Minster 3-way OH, # 1
G-2Mile 10:53.37 c Bostwick, Rebecca, 2004, University SD CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-2Mile 10:53.83 c Hardt, Whitney, 2004, Round Valley AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-2Mile 10:54.1 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-2Mile 10:54.51 c Blanchard, Phyllis, 2004, Rancho Cotate C/.A 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
G-2Mile 10:54.54 c Labeaud, Natasha, 2005, Folsom CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-2Mile 10:55.16 McKaig, Alissa, 2004, Concordia FtWayne IN 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-2Mile 10:59.26 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-2Mile 11:00.13 c Delagardelle, Kelsey, 2004, Sultana CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
G-2Mile 11:00.51 c Fish, Nicci, 2003, Marin Catholic CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-2Mile 11:00.57 c Leary, Katie, 2004, Klamath Union OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
G-2Mile 11:00.85 c Bullin, Hallie, , Cedar Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-2Mile 11:01.04 c Magdaleno, Lauren, 2004, St. Paul CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 16
G-2Mile 11:01.22 c Plank, McKayla, 2005, Arch Mitty S Jose CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 17
G-2Mile 11:01.28 c Gruber, Tara, 2005, Marcus FM TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-2Mile 11:01.8 c Gose, Katie, 2004, La Reina Th-Oaks CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 18
G-2Mile 11:02.4 c Cummings, Laura, 2005, Bay Shore NY 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-100H 13.68 +2.5 Boyd, Angel, 2003, Judson Conv TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-100H 13.71 +2.5 Ohanaja, Jessica, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
G-100H 13.86 -1.2 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-100H 13.91 Sherman, Alandra, 2004, Eisenhower TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100H 13.91 -1.8 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-100H 13.94 +2.5 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Sav GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-100H 13.94 +0.9 McDonald, Tiffany, 2003, Shadow Mtn AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-100H 14.01 -1.8 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-100H 14.02 +2.5 Adams, Lindsey, 2004, Lufkin TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
G-100H 14.03 +1.6 Hill, MacKenzie, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 1
G-100H 14.04 Matthews, Leah, , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-100H 14.07 -1.2 Manning, Domenique, 2004, North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-100H 14.18 +0.9 Gooden, Dianna, 2003, Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-100H 14.24 Johnson, Courtney, 2003, Brookhaven OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-100H 14.27 +1.4 Boisen, Sara, 2003, W. DesMoines Val IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-100H 14.28 p Pulliam, Chandra, 2003, Cummings Burl NC 3/29/2003, Burlington Times Cla NC, # 1
G-100H 14.32 Amponsah, Afua, 2003, Annandale VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-100H 14.33 MR Davis, Ashley, 2003, Suncoast FL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-100H 14.36 Corley, Calli, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-100H 14.37 +0.7 Moss, Shantia, 2004, Pompano Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-100H 14.37 Peeler, Londyn, 2005, Desoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-100H 14.37 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 1
G-100H 14.38 Sistrunk, LeAuna, 2004, Mason OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-100H 14.42 Easley, Rachel, , Duncanville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-100H 14.42 Griggs, Tenisha, 2004, LATH MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-100H 14.42 +1.4 Caffrey, Jenna, 2006, Burlington IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-100H 14.44 +1.9 Holmes, Whitney, , East Central SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
G-100H 14.44 +0.6 Harris, Dashanta, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-100H 14.45 Agha, Maryan, , CW 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 4
G-100H 14.46 +0.9 Isa, Eghosa, , Notre Dame CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-100H 14.49 Burrell, Christian, , Santa Monica CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-100H 14.49 -1.2 Davis, Ashley, 2003, Suncoast FL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 4
G-100H 14.5 +1.0 Robinson, Leeandrea, , Kimball TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-100H 14.52 Achter, Kate, , Clay OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 5
G-100H 14.53 Rentfro,. Drew, , Dumas TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-100H 14.54 +2.7 Harris, Dreu, 2003, Sherman TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div I TX, # 1
G-100H 14.54 Liggins, Rachel, , Arlington Hts FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 42.6 Adams, Lindsey, 2004, Lufkin TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-300H 42.76 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-300H 43.04 Peoples, Meaghan, , Weatherford TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-300H 43.11 Coley, Misty, , San Angelo Central TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-300H 43.2 Mack, Eryn, , Santa Monica CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-300H 43.27 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-300H 43.35 Sherman, Alandra, 2004, Eisenhower TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-300H 43.46 Calhoun, Lili, 2003, J.W. North Riv CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-300H 43.59 Gooden, Dianna, 2003, Wilson LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-300H 43.72 Manning, Domenique, 2004, North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-300H 43.74 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-300H 43.84 Kostetskaya, Katya, 2005, Jonesboro AR 4/10/2003, Eagle Relays AR, # 1 Paragould
G-300H 43.85 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/30/2003, Colonial Classic PA, # 1
G-300H 43.88 p Nixon, Destiny, , Eastern Hills FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-300H 43.91 Eze, Julie, , Eisenhower 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-300H 44.07 Holland, Andrea, , Skyline Dallas TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-300H 44.14 Hallman, Martina, 2004, Southridge FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-300H 44.15 Prout, Sarah, 2003, Nevada Union CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-300H 44.19 Peeler, Londyn, 2005, Desoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 44.23 Quinley, Shevell, 2005, Merrill West CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-300H 44.25 Ohanaja, Jessica, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-300H 44.27 Golston, Courtney, 2003, B.C. Rain AL 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-300H 44.27 p Clarke, Shalina, , Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-300H 44.29 Kubishta, April, 2003, Lake Havasu AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-300H 44.39 Key, Jessica, , Belton TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-300H 44.41 Cooper, Makeatha, 2003, Grandview MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-300H 44.41 MR Kincaid, Leah, 2003, Springfield IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-400H 59 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-400H 59.18 Abney, Tiffany, 2003, Merion Acad PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-400H 59.33 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 2
G-400H 1:01.38 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Sav GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-400H 1:01.62 Salaam, Kamilah, 2003, Glasgow DE 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 3
G-400H 1:01.74 Tillman, Lauren, 2003, Collins Hill GA 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
G-400H 1:02.24 Nesfield, Tiffany, 2004, C.H. Flowers MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 4
G-400H 1:02.5 Aluko, Toni, 2004, Paint Branch MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 5
G-400H 1:02.5 Crawford, Erin, 2003, Hillsborough NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-400H 1:02.72 Shaw, Laura, 2003, W. Johnson MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-400H 1:03.16 Boisen, Sara, 2003, W. DesMoines Val IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-HJ 6' 2 Day, Sharon, 2003, Costa Mesa CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 11 Robbins, Ashley, 2003, McMullen Co TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Andanova, Viktoria, , Coral Springs FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Vento, Debra, 2003, Freehold Boro NJ 5/3/2003, Long Branch Rel NJ, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Wolf, Caroline, , Hew. Midway TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Gonder, Desiree, 2006, Stockdale Bake CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 10 Roehrig, Liz, 2004, Chilton WI 4/22/2003, Chilton tri WI, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Bullock, Epley, , Westwood RR TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9.75 Aluko, Toni, 2004, Paint Branch MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-HJ 5' 9 Stringer, Jessie, 2003, Franklin IN 3/24/2003, Dual meet IN, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9 Schuelke, Meggie, 2003, Memorial Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9 Ford, Lesundra, , South Hills TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Marcos, Topaz, , Upland CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Clarke, Kettiany, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Bagsby, Lashay, 2003, S. Bakersfield CA 3/22/2003, Wildcat Inv CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Jones, Melissa, , Hallsville TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Hamilton, Caresir, 2003, Poteet Mesquite TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-HJ 5' 8 McPherson, Inika, 2004, Lincoln PA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Coley, Misty, , San Angelo Central TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Brown, Nicole, 2003, Mayde Crk Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Martin, Michelle, 2003, Irving TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Wiley, Mindy, , Sonoma Valley CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7.5 Shanks, Rachel, , Bob Jones AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7.5 Haislip, Ashley, 2005, Lake Braddock VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-HJ 5' 7 Hanson, Crystal, 2003, Roland-Story IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Keiler-Green, Emily, , Medina Valley TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 20' 0 +1.3 Ketchung, Francheska, , Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 11 +0.5 Menlove, Amy, 2003, Alta UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 10.75 +0.4 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 10.25 +0.9 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 7 +0.5 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 7 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 5.75 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 5/3/2003, 4A State Meet AL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 5.75 Tyler, Tara, , Mansfield TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 5.25 Jones, Kowa, , Odessa TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 19' 4.5 Marsh, Whitney, 2003, Mtn Brook AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 4 +0.7 Bettis, Lena, 2003, North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-LJ 19' 4 Hawkins, Deborah, 2003, Lower Richland SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
G-LJ 19' 3 Stanfield, Brandy, , Connally TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2.5 Hill, Shatoya, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2.5 +1.8 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 19' 2 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 1.5 Green, Aliecia, , Nacogdoches TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0.5 Oguh, Ijoama, 2004, Hanks ElPaso TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-LJ 19' 0.5 -2.1 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0 Holmes, Whitney, , East Central SA TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-LJ 19' 0 -2.3 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-LJ 18' 11.75 McCarthy, Ashley, , Sanger TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11.25 Hudson, Crystal, , Hueytown AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 2
G-LJ 18' 11 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-LJ 18' 10.75 Fisher, Rickita, , Georgetown TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 18' 10 Seward, Amy, 2003, Salem VA 4/5/2003, Five Forks Classic VA, # 1 Dinwiddie HS
G-LJ 18' 10 Davis, Camilla, , Palacios TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-LJ 18' 9.25 +4.8 Reid, Lauren, 2006, Rio Mesa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-LJ 18' 9 Spivey, Jamie, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-LJ 18' 9 Martin, Lakeshia, , Pine Bluff AR 4/17/2003, Cardinal Relays AR, # 1 Camden
G-LJ 18' 9 Burns, Sarah, 2004, Curtis Tacoma WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-TJ 42' 7 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-TJ 41' 6 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 5.75 Lewis, Yvette, 2003, Menchville VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-TJ 41' 4.5 Hamilton, Caresir, 2003, Poteet Mesquite TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 2 Hill, Shatoya, , Estacado TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 41' 0.5 Anane, Sandra, , Jefferson EP TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 7.5 Harding, Cassandra, , Ellison Killeen TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 6 Scott, Waymona, , LaPorte TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 4.5 +2.9 Anderson, Sparkle, 2003, Serra SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-TJ 40' 4.5 Aguocha, Chiboza, , Dobie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 4.25 +2.3 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-TJ 40' 3.5 Baker, Jimanne, 2003, Cisco TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 3.5 +0.8 Andanova, Viktoria, , Coral Springs FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-TJ 40' 3 +1.6 Stanfield, Brandy, , Connally TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-TJ 40' 2 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 40' 2 +1.0 Young, Artensia, 2004, Serra Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-TJ 40' 0.25 +1.7 Duhart, Nicole, 2003, Cerritos Gahr CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-TJ 39' 11.25 Hallman, Martina, 2004, Southridge FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-TJ 39' 10.75 -0.7 Stewart, Lauren, 2005, Brentwood TN 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-TJ 39' 10 Adom, Zuela, , Euless Trinity TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 39' 9.5 +0.0 Covington, Nadia, 2003, Lakewood FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-TJ 39' 8.5 Duncan, Althea, , Holmwood Tech JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 8.5 Givens, Janalyn, , Odessa TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-TJ 39' 8.25 +0.4 Akinradewo, Foluke, 2005, St. Thomas Aquinas FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 2
G-TJ 39' 7 Johnson, Sheneiece, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 4 Strickland, Cassandra, 2004, Foothill NV 4/25/2003, Ron Resler Inv NV, # 1
G-TJ 39' 4 Rodriguez, Sophia, , Dobie TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 4 +1.6 Williams, Renee, 2003, Skyline Oak CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 3.75 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 39' 3.75 +2.4 Eggleston, Jessica, 2003, El Camino CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-TJ 39' 3.5 Hawkins, Deborah, 2003, Lower Richland SC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-TJ 39' 3 Anderson, Amelia, , Mtn Brook AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-TJ 39' 2 Magers, Ka'Rissa, , Big Spring TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 39' 2 Johnson, Chasity, , Fort Dorchester SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
G-TJ 39' 0.5 Hudson, Crystal, , Hueytown AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 2
G-TJ 38' 11.25 Easley, Rachel, , Duncanville TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 11 McCarthy, Ashley, , Sanger TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 10.75 +2.1 Becker, Galina, 2005, Mt. Pleasant San Jose CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-TJ 38' 10.75 Simmons, Nicole, , Keller Fossil Ridge TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.5 Taylor, Sabrina, , Lufkin TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.5 Heath, Latoya, , St. Andrew JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-TJ 38' 9.75 +0.0 Rogers, Michelle, 2003, Dacula GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 2
G-TJ 38' 8.5 Allen, Ashley, , TUJN TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
G-TJ 38' 7 Brereton, Ayana, , Angleton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 38' 6.75 Salters, Belita, 2004, Lake City 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 2 Spring Valley HS
G-TJ 38' 6.5 Gentry, Melaneisha, , Tomball TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-TJ 38' 6.25 -0.5 Bynum, Jasmine, , Stephenson 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 2
G-TJ 38' 6.25 Brown, Gayle, , J.W. North Riverside CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6 Finley, Edra, , UMS-Wright AL 5/3/2003, 4A State Meet AL, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6 Baptiste, Alex, , Wissahickon PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-PV 13' 2 Green, Jenny, 2003, Grand Island NE 4/28/2003, Central NE Champs NE, # 1
G-PV 13' 1.75 Costa, Kira, 2003, San Joaquin Memorial CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-PV 13' 1 Bailey, Julene, 2003, Skyview Nampa ID 4/23/2002, IAA rankings ID, #
G-PV 12' 10 Lawrence, Britni, 2004, Hays Buda TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 10 SR Morgan, Katie, 2004, Corona del Sol AZ 4/24/2003, Tempe City AZ, # 1
G-PV 12' 8 Kubishta, April, 2003, Lake Havasu AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-PV 12' 7 Young, Sara, 2003, Thornwell SC 4/12/2003, Taco Bell Inv SC, # 1 Spring Valley HS
G-PV 12' 4 Irwin, Stephanie, 2004, Mt. Ida AR 4/17/2003, Jessieville Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 3 Nord, Ashley, 2003, Stevens RC SD 4/17/2003, Track-O-Rama SD, # 1
G-PV 12' 2 Jaet, Rhiannon, 2003, McGill-Toolen AL 3/29/2003, Sugar Bowl LA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Tibbits, Rebekah, 2003, Clemens TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Smith, Lacey, , Cedar Park TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Trujillo, Jessica, 2005, Martin Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Enders, Emily, 2003, Snohomish WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Mathews, Jennifer, , Luling TX 4/12/2003, 3A District TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Johnson, Whitney, 2004, Mission Viejo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Lang, Michelle, 2003, Desert Vista AZ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Navidi, Amatece, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 Irwin, Stephanie, 2004, Mt. Ida AR 4/10/2003, Scrapper Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Mayes, Jodie, 2005, Woodland Faye AR 4/10/2003, Scrapper Relays AR, # 1
G-PV 11' 11.75 Woepse, Elizabeth, 2004, Mater Dei S-Ana CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-PV 11' 11.75 Pacas, Monica, 2004, Atascadero CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-PV 11' 11.75 Rosales, Lindsay, 2003, Washingtonville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-PV 11' 9 Marshalek, Stevie, 2003, Kentlake WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
G-PV 11' 7.75 McFarlane, Anna, 2004, Concord MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-PV 11' 7 Jordan, Beth, 2003, Aiken SC 3/29/2003, Coaches Classic SC, # 1
G-PV 11' 7 Jaet, Rhiannon, 2003, McGill-Toolen AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Hall, Erica, , Leesburg FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Hegna, Sarah, 2003, Arlington WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Alley, Amanda, , Crosbyton TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Laughlin, Ashley, , Marble Falls TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Koenig, Laura, 2005, New Braunfels TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Jamerson, Megan, , Santa Margarita CA 3/29/2003, Irvine Inv CA, # 2
G-PV 11' 6 Hill, Desiree, 2003, Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-PV 11' 6 Loftin, Kirsten, 2003, Aptos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Driggers, Jodi, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Moser, Natalie, 2004, Wharton Tampa FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Dorsey, Danielle, , Cedar Park TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-PV 11' 6 Wiesehan, Michelle, , Harlingen TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Holbrook, Doria, 2004, Eisenhower WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 4
G-PV 11' 6 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 3/29/2003, Irvine Inv CA, # 1
G-PV 11' 5.75 Navidi, Amatece, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-PV 11' 5.75 Walker, Cara, 2003, Marina CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 7
G-PV 11' 4 Ahrens, Jill, 2003, Houston TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-PV 11' 3.75 Regan, Courtney, 2004, Easton PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-PV 11' 3.75 Nolet, Ashley, 2003, Lowell MA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-PV 11' 3 Powers, Tommie, , Bird N. Rich Hills TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Sherier, Chelsea, , Putnam OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Konomas, Kayla, , New Braunfels TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Roslonic, Janine, , Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Reaves, Sara, 2003, Mullen CO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-SP 54' 4.5 USR Carter, Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 49' 10.25 Pressley, Jessica, 2003, Laguna Creek CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SP 49' 6 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 4/19/2003, Caviness Inv CO, # 1
G-SP 48' 2.5 Howard, Meagan, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SP 47' 7 Lathan, Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-SP 46' 11.5 Grant, Billie Jo, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-SP 46' 1.5 Dahlgren, Jennifer, 2003, Klein TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-SP 45' 6.25 James, Sheena, 2003, Clinton IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-SP 45' 3 Howard, Mike, 2004, Princess Anne VA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-SP 45' 2.5 Yunghans, Melissa, 2004, Orange Lutheran CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-SP 45' 2.25 Edwards, Markeisha, , Stephenville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-SP 44' 10 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 3/28/2003, Sierra Challenge CA, # 1
G-SP 44' 8.75 Fazekas, Kelly, 2003, Northern Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-SP 44' 5.5 Evans, Tiffany, 2003, Garfield VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-SP 44' 5 Hamilton, Tamisha, 2003, Miller CC TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 44' 4.5 Wade, Zelma, , Manor TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 43' 10 Nelson, Lindsey, 2003, Mandarin FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-SP 43' 8.25 Bass, Kendall, , Frisco TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-SP 43' 7.5 Kelly, Amber, , Deer Park TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 43' 4 Martin, Shonda, 2004, Crossett AR 4/17/2003, Cardinal Relays AR, # 1 Camden
G-SP 43' 3.5 Jansen, Rachel, 2003, Maurice-Orange City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-SP 43' 3 Hernandez, Christina, 2003, A.C. Reynolds NC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
G-SP 43' 3 Gardner, Priscilla, 2003, Mission Viejo CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
G-SP 43' 2.5 Vea, Ema, 2003, Trinity Euless TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-SP 43' 0.5 Faire, Amanda, , Ellensburg WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-SP 42' 11 Kelley, Candis, , A&M Consol TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-SP 42' 11 Price, Kristin, 2003, Merced CA 3/29/2003, Dual meet CA, # 1
G-SP 42' 9.25 Lakey, Kandra, 2003, Roby TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 7 King, Susan, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 6.5 Booth, Allison, 2003, Shelby OH 4/19/2003, Shelby Inv OH, #
G-SP 42' 6.5 Wyatt, Jasmine, , McArthur TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
G-SP 42' 5.25 Kirkpatrick, Deleanor, , Waller TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, #
G-SP 42' 5 Robinson, Dominique, , Grissom AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-SP 42' 3.5 Greathouse, Lakendra, , Gonzales TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 3 Grigoriev, Lindsay, 2003, Atholton MD 4/5/2003, Woodlawn Warrior MD, # 1
G-SP 42' 2.5 Latu, Jane, , Keller Fossil Ridge TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-SP 42' 2 James, Chelsia, , Charlotte FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-SP 42' 0 Maher, Beth, , Brentwood GA 4/19/2003, Volunteer Classic TN, # 1
G-DT 182' 2 Grant, Billie Jo, 2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 1
G-DT 175' 8 Hutchinson, Kate, 2003, San Clemente CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DT 162' 0 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DT 160' 5 Grigoriev, Lindsay, 2003, Atholton MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-DT 157' 0 Lathan, Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-DT 156' 10 Gardner, Priscilla, 2003, Mission Viejo CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 2
G-DT 156' 3.25 Booth, Allison, 2003, Shelby OH 4/15/2003, Shelby dual OH, #
G-DT 156' 3 Uher, Melanie, 2003, Wilber NE 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-DT 154' 7 Carter, Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-DT 151' 4 Nelson, Lindsey, 2003, Mandarin FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-DT 148' 10 Carter, D'Andra, , Red Oak TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-DT 146' 9 Ciarelli, Katelyn, 2003, Huntington Beach CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 3
G-DT 146' 7 Bilmanis, Amy, 2005, T. Stone MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-DT 146' 4 Price, Kristin, 2003, Merced CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DT 146' 2 Pittman, Deonna, , Lamar Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 146' 1.75 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 4/19/2003, Caviness Inv CO, # 1
G-DT 145' 3 Dahlgren, Jennifer, 2003, Klein TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-DT 144' 2 Talbert, Rachel, 2004, Wichita KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
G-DT 143' 4 Adams, Mallory, , Refugio TX 4/26/2003, 2A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 142' 8 King, Susan, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-DT 141' 10 Hernandez, Christina, 2003, A.C. Reynolds NC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 1
G-DT 141' 8 Strot, Emily, , Gresham OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-DT 141' 3 Akins, Precious, , Summerville SC 4/5/2003, Outback Classic SC, # 2
G-DT 140' 10 Sandell, Janine, , Deer Valley AZ 4/4/2003, Peoria Inv AZ, # 1
G-DT 140' 10 Deweese, Whitney, 2004, Rancho Buena Vista CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DT 140' 5 Devereaux, Brittany, , Ryan Denton TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 140' 3 Lakey, Kandra, 2003, Roby TX 4/26/2003, 1A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 140' 1 Adams, Drayana, , Paso Robles CA 4/5/2003, San Luis Obispo Co CA, # 2
G-DT 139' 9 Mihlhauser, Kristine, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DT 139' 4 White, Jocelyn, 2004, Delsea NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-DT 139' 1 Freeman, Evette, , Sterling Baytown TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-DT 138' 4 Apelu, , Magnolia CA 4/5/2003, Trabuco Hills Inv CA, # 4
G-DT 138' 4 Jansen, Rachel, 2003, Maurice-Orange City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-DT 137' 2 Davis, Erica, , N. Burlington NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-DT 137' 1 Groves, Loren, 2004, Scott City MO 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
G-JT 157' 6 MR Patterson, Kara, , Skyview WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 1
G-JT 155' 2 Hoover, Angela, 2004, Bald Eagle PA 4/5/2003, Igloo Inv PA, # 1 Altoona
G-JT 152' 10 Keats, Ashleigh, 2003, Salina Central KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 1
G-JT 152' 4 Radocaj, Ruby, 2004, Williamsport PA 4/19/2003, Shippensburg Inv PA, # 1
G-JT 151' 11 Burdick, Nicole, 2003, Royal Valley KS 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 2
G-JT 147' 1 Havmata, Amanda, , Raritan NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-JT 143' 11 Wilkinson, Kayla, 2003, Belleville 4/19/2003, Kansas Relays KS, # 3
G-JT 143' 5 Webb, Mallory, , Newberg OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 2
G-JT 139' 0 Blaine, Lindsay, 2003, Lyle WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 2
G-JT 138' 8 McCormack, Jasmine, , Arlington WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 3
G-JT 138' 1 Robinson, Kelly, 2003, Raritan NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-JT 136' 0 Mills, Alicia, , Central Valley WA 4/19/2003, Pasco Inv WA, # 4
G-JT 135' 11 Petine, Stephanie, , Bloomfield 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x100 44.96 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-4x100 45.13 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x100 45.42 Girls Relay, , Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 45.7 Girls Relay, , Holmwood Tech JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-4x100 45.71 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 45.79 Girls Relay, , St. Jago JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-4x100 45.89 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.01 Girls Relay, , Edwin Allen JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-4x100 46.04 Girls Relay, , J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x100 46.1 Girls Relay, , Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-4x100 46.18 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.18 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 3
G-4x100 46.23 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x100 46.27 Girls Relay, , Wm Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x100 46.45 Girls Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.58 Girls Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 46.58 Girls Relay, , Wyatt FtW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.59 p Girls Relay, , Franklin NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 46.65 Girls Relay, , Collins Hill GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-4x100 46.75 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-4x100 46.77 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 46.77 Girls Relay, , Crowley TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 46.89 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
G-4x100 46.93 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Huntsville TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.02 Girls Relay, , Holy Names CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-4x100 47.06 p Girls Relay, , Bethel VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x100 47.09 Girls Relay, , Upper Darby PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x100 47.1 Girls Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.17 Girls Relay, , Western Branch VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.2 Girls Relay, , R.M. Bailey BAH 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.23 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.24 Girls Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 47.27 p Girls Relay, , Crowley North TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
G-4x100 47.28 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.33 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 4
G-4x100 47.33 Girls Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x100 47.34 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/26/2003, Centennial Inv OR, # 1
G-4x100 47.37 Girls Relay, , Dunbar FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.38 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.38 Girls Relay, , Hempstead NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.4 Girls Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.41 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 7
G-4x100 47.41 Girls Relay, , Merrill West CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-4x100 47.43 Girls Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
G-4x100 47.46 p Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
G-4x100 47.51 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.52 Girls Relay, , Kimball Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.62 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x100 47.65 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-4x100 47.69 Girls Relay, , Queen's JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.72 Girls Relay, , Smiley Hou TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.73 Girls Relay, , Temple TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.75 p Girls Relay, , Arlington Hous TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Newton TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x100 47.77 Girls Relay, , Western-Balto MD 4/12/2003, Morgan State MD, # 3
G-4x100 47.78 Girls Relay, , Eastern NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-4x100 47.79 Girls Relay, , Stockdale CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-4x100 47.79 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x100 47.83 Girls Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x100 47.88 Girls Relay, , Forney TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-4x100 47.9 Girls Relay, , Northeast Macon GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 2
G-4x100 47.93 Girls Relay, , Pompano Beach FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
G-4x100 47.93 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x100 47.95 Girls Relay, , Central Tusc AL 5/3/2003, 6A State Meet AL, # 1
G-4x200 1:35.92 Girls Relay, , Elsik TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:36.25 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:37.07 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:37.1 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:37.11 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:38.1 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.13 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-4x200 1:38.23 Girls Relay, , S. Grand Prairie TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:38.26 p Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:38.84 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/26/2003, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.1 Girls Relay, , North Shore GP TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.33 Girls Relay, , Abilene TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.48 Girls Relay, , Crowley TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.48 p Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 5
G-4x200 1:39.63 Girls Relay, , Eisenhower Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 2 The Woodlands
G-4x200 1:39.85 Girls Relay, , Crowley North TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.87 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.89 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:39.91 Girls Relay, , Clear Creek TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:40.02 p Girls Relay, , N. Crowley TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 7
G-4x200 1:40.15 Girls Relay, , Peoria AZ 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x200 1:40.15 Girls Relay, , Monroe GA 3/29/2003, Smith-Benson Relays GA, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.18 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:40.26 Girls Relay, , Summit Mansfield TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
G-4x200 1:40.35 Girls Relay, , Smiley Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.39 Girls Relay, , Duncanville TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 5
G-4x200 1:40.62 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.73 Girls Relay, , Eastern Hills FW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.75 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 6
G-4x200 1:40.94 Girls Relay, , John Tyler TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:41.07 Nixon, Destiny, , Eastern Hills FW TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:41.25 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-4x200 1:41.33 Girls Relay, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.34 Girls Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.39 Girls Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.41 Girls Relay, , Bowie Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 6
G-4x200 1:41.5 Girls Relay, , Lincoln Dal TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.74 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.74 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.79 Girls Relay, , Central Tusc AL 3/28/2003, Bulldog Inv MS, # 1 Mississippi State
G-4x200 1:41.87 p Girls Relay, , Richardson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:41.94 p Girls Relay, , Lake Highlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.32 Girls Relay, , Atlanta TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.36 Girls Relay, , Santa Margarita CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.43 Girls Relay, , Bryan TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.45 Girls Relay, , Harlan IA 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.47 p Girls Relay, , San Marcos CA 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.56 Girls Relay, , Holy Names CA 4/5/2003, Oakland Relays CA, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.68 p Girls Relay, , Garland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.68 Girls Relay, , Taft S Ant TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.69 Powell, Demetria, 2004, Durham NC 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 4
G-4x200 1:42.76 Girls Relay, , Klein Forest TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.77 Girls Relay, , Alief Taylor TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.79 p Girls Relay, , Arlington Hous TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x200 1:42.82 Girls Relay, , Cameron TX 4/26/2003, 3A Region TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.82 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.9 Girls Relay, , Sherman TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.95 Girls Relay, , Wyatt FtW TX 4/12/2003, 4A District TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:35.55 USR Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-4x400 3:40.41 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-4x400 3:44.03 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:45.48 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-4x400 3:46.72 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:47.04 Girls Relay, , Merrill West CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:47.21 p Girls Relay, , Wm Penn PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x400 3:47.3 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:47.6 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/17/2003, Reg qualifiers TX, # 1 The Woodlands
G-4x400 3:48.15 Girls Relay, , Logan U.City CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:48.32 p Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x400 3:48.58 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x400 3:48.74 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:49.1 Girls Relay, , Westside Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:49.23 Girls Relay, , Oak Ridge FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 1
G-4x400 3:49.46 p Girls Relay, , Eastern NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:50.04 Girls Relay, , J.W. North, Riverside CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x400 3:50.11 Girls Relay, , Northwestern Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 2
G-4x400 3:50.28 Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:50.46 Girls Relay, , Eisenhower Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.26 Girls Relay, , Lincoln-Brooklyn NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.27 Girls Relay, , Southridge Mia FL 4/12/2003, Gatorade Inv FL, # 1 U-Miami
G-4x400 3:51.33 p Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x400 3:51.36 Girls Relay, , Arch Ryan PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.37 Girls Relay, , Gardena CA 3/29/2003, Pasadena Games CA, # 3
G-4x400 3:51.55 Girls Relay, , Tacius Golding JAM 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:51.83 Girls Relay, , Glasgow DE 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:52.12 Girls Relay, , Newburgh Acad. NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:52.14 Girls Relay, , Benson Poly Port OR 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x400 3:52.27 Girls Relay, , Port Arthur Mem TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:52.45 p Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, # 4
G-4x400 3:52.62 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame S O CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x400 3:52.64 Girls Relay, , Sam Houston Arl TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:52.65 Girls Relay, , Collins Hill GA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 3
G-4x400 3:52.99 Girls Relay, , Central Mia FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays Inv FL, # 3
G-4x400 3:53.86 Girls Relay, , Central San Ant TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.88 Girls Relay, , DeSoto TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 3
G-4x400 3:53.92 Girls Relay, , C.H. Flowers MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.1 Girls Relay, , Franklin NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.29 Girls Relay, , Macarthur TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 2
G-4x400 3:54.39 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL 4/19/2003, Bulldog Classic KY, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.42 Girls Relay, , Largo MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.51 Girls Relay, , Bish Loughlin NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:54.58 Girls Relay, , Judson Conv TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.77 p Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Div II TX, #
G-4x400 3:54.83 Girls Relay, , Westfield Spring TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.35 Girls Relay, , Western Branch VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x400 3:55.39 Girls Relay, , Lithonia GA 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.46 Girls Relay, , Frisco TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.54 Girls Relay, , Winslow NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:55.56 Girls Relay, , Carroll SL TX 4/26/2003, 5A Region TX, # 4
G-4x400 3:55.71 Girls Relay, , Camden NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, #
G-4x400 3:55.72 Girls Relay, , Taft S Ant TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.79 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/12/2003, 5A District TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.8 Girls Relay, , Reagan Austin TX 4/26/2003, 4A Region TX, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.91 Girls Relay, , Cleveland Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.93 Girls Relay, , Birmingham VanNuys CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-4x800 8:58 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-4x800 9:02.04 Girls Relay, , Bish Loughlin NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-4x800 9:02.07 Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-4x800 9:03.33 Girls Relay, , Saratoga NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-4x800 9:04.53 Girls Relay, , Gwynedd-Mercy PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-4x800 9:04.54 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 1
G-4x800 9:07.36 Girls Relay, , Voorhees NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-4x800 9:13.9 Girls Relay, , Haverford PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-4x800 9:15.3 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-4x800 9:16.24 Girls Relay, , Magnet BR LA 4/5/2003, Mobile Challenge AL, # 2
G-4x800 9:18.28 Girls Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-4x800 9:20.35 Girls Relay, , Iowa City IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 1
G-4x800 9:21.92 Girls Relay, , Beaumont Cleve Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-4x800 9:22.77 Girls Relay, , Kellam VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 1 Wm & Mary
G-4x800 9:23.55 p Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
G-4x800 9:25.35 Girls Relay, , Western-Balto MD 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:26.02 Girls Relay, , Xavier Cedar Rapids IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 2
G-4x800 9:26.34 Girls Relay, , Middletown South NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:26.4 Girls Relay, , Valley West DesM IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 3
G-4x800 9:26.63 Girls Relay, , Robinson VA 4/12/2003, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 Lake Braddock HS
G-4x800 9:28.51 Girls Relay, , Iowa City W. IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 4
G-4x800 9:28.66 Girls Relay, , St. Francis SF CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-4x800 9:29.3 Girls Relay, , Nevada Union CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:29.55 Girls Relay, , Cumberland Val PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:29.57 Girls Relay, , Mt. Pleasant IA 4/26/2003, Drake Relays IA, # 5
G-4x800 9:29.92 Girls Relay, , Kellam VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-4x800 9:29.93 Girls Relay, , Mount Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:30.03 Girls Relay, , Canyon CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:30.14 Girls Relay, , Arch Prendergrast PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:30.6 Girls Relay, , Wyomissing PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays prelim PA, #
G-4x800 9:31.67 Girls Relay, , Merion Mercy PA 5/3/2003, Delaware County PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:31.94 Girls Relay, , Western Albemarle VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
G-SMR 3:53.28 USR Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-SMR 3:59.96 Girls Relay, , Westbury Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-SMR 4:02.29 Girls Relay, , Skyline Dal TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-SMR 4:04.94 Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SMR 4:04.95 Girls Relay, , Cypress Falls Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-SMR 4:05.83 Girls Relay, , Hightower Ft-Bend TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
G-SMR 4:06.13 Girls Relay, , Rockwall TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-SMR 4:06.8 Girls Relay, , Lamar Hou TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-SMR 4:07.92 Girls Relay, , Lancaster TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
G-SMR 4:07.94 Girls Relay, , Converse Judson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 8
G-SMR 4:09.35 Girls Relay, , Round Rock McN TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 9
G-SMR 4:10.3 Girls Relay, , Renaissance Det MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-SMR 4:11.9 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/19/2003, Willingboro Inv NJ, # 1
G-SMR 4:12.31 Girls Relay, , Richardson TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 10
G-SMR 4:12.68 Girls Relay, , Canyon CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, #
G-SMR 4:13.54 Girls Relay, , Pflugerville TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 11
G-SMR 4:14.2 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 3/29/2003, Chino Relays CA, # 1
G-SMR 4:14.55 Girls Relay, , Lynwood CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SMR 4:14.61 Girls Relay, , Westlake TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 12
G-DMR 11:46.59 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Reg NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 1
G-DMR 11:56.39 Girls Relay, , Saratoga NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 2
G-DMR 11:57.08 Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 3
G-DMR 11:58.8 Girls Relay, , San Pasqual Esc CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:05.51 Girls Relay, , Marcus FlowerM TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 1
G-DMR 12:06.43 Girls Relay, , Jenks OK 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 2
G-DMR 12:08.8 Girls Relay, , Gwynedd-Mercy PA 4/19/2003, Bristol K of C PA, # 1
G-DMR 12:10.01 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 4
G-DMR 12:10.37 Girls Relay, , Esperanza Anaheim CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:10.85 Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 5
G-DMR 12:11.7 Girls Relay, , Wilson LB CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:11.76 Girls Relay, , San Marcos CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:12.75 Girls Relay, , Hopewell Valley NJ 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 6
G-DMR 12:13.39 Girls Relay, , College Park CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:16.07 Girls Relay, , A&M Consol TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 3
G-DMR 12:17.59 Girls Relay, , Royal CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:19.38 Girls Relay, , Pearland TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 4
G-DMR 12:19.53 Girls Relay, , Turpin Cin OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 1
G-DMR 12:19.82 Girls Relay, , University City SD CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 1
G-DMR 12:20.27 Girls Relay, , Judge Memorial UT 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-DMR 12:20.6 Girls Relay, , St. Hubert PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 7
G-DMR 12:20.9 Girls Relay, , Ventura CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DMR 12:21.29 Girls Relay, , Plano West TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 5
G-DMR 12:22.57 Girls Relay, , Wyomissing PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 8
G-DMR 12:23.06 Girls Relay, , University City SD CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:23.56 Girls Relay, , Woodlands TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 6
G-DMR 12:23.89 Girls Relay, , Mount Tabor NC 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 9
G-DMR 12:23.93 Girls Relay, , Maria Carrillo Sta Rosa CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DMR 12:23.95 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-DMR 12:24.07 Girls Relay, , Woodbridge Irving CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-DMR 12:24.37 Girls Relay, , Thousand Oaks CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-DMR 12:25.21 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:26.29 Girls Relay, , San Luis Obispo CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:26.45 Girls Relay, , St. Hubert PA 4/19/2003, Father Judge Rel PA, # 1
G-DMR 12:26.89 Girls Relay, , Western Albemarle VA 4/26/2003, Dogwood Classic VA, # 1 Charlottesville
G-DMR 12:27.39 Girls Relay, , Colonie NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 10
G-DMR 12:27.76 Girls Relay, , Fallbrook CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-DMR 12:28.41 Girls Relay, , Cardinal O'Hara PA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 11
G-DMR 12:29.44 Girls Relay, , Brea Olinda CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-DMR 12:29.63 Girls Relay, , Buchanan Clovis CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
G-DMR 12:30.18 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 5
G-DMR 12:30.73 Girls Relay, , Milpitas CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
G-DMR 12:30.93 Girls Relay, , Birmingham VanNuys CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:31.42 Girls Relay, , Beaumont Cleve Hts OH 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 2
G-DMR 12:31.44 Girls Relay, , Placer Auburn CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:31.5 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, #
G-DMR 12:32.66 Girls Relay, , Collins Klein TX 4/5/2003, Texas Relays Open TX, # 7
G-DMR 12:32.86 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-DMR 12:33.8 Girls Relay, , Rockford MI 5/3/2003, Dayton Roosevelt OH, # 3
G-DMR 12:34.25 Girls Relay, , Forest Park VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 12
G-DMR 12:35.16 Girls Relay, , Kellam VA 4/5/2003, Colonial Relays VA, # 2 Wm & Mary
G-DMR 12:35.31 Girls Relay, , Lady of Lourdes FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 3A FL, # 1
G-DMR 12:35.72 Girls Relay, , Spanish River FL 3/29/2003, Florida Relays 4A FL, # 1
G-DMR 12:36.1 Girls Relay, , Milpitas CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:36.1 Girls Relay, , Fountain Valley CA 4/12/2003, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
G-DMR 12:38.08 Girls Relay, , Maria Carrillo Sta Rosa CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:38.73 Girls Relay, , W. Torrance CA 4/18/2003, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 6
G-DMR 12:38.84 Girls Relay, , Warwick Valley NY 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 13
G-DMR 12:38.86 Girls Relay, , T. Jefferson-Alex VA 4/26/2003, Penn Relays finals PA, # 14
G-DMR 12:39.54 Girls Relay, , St. Francis Sacto CA 3/29/2003, Stanford Inv CA, # 5

2003 Outdoor Rankings

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004