September 27, 2008 at Palo Alto CA
JV Girls
Davis 64, Heather Cerney 11, Carondelet 18:55
Results by Record Timing
STANFORD INV. Girls JV Division 1-5 5K Individuals Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Sec Girls Pace ===== ==== =================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 1 407 Heather Cerney JR NCS CARONDELET NCS 18:55 6:06 2 1799 LeeAnn Hold FR SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 20:13 6:31 3 2724 Rachel Hiraoka FR SDS TORREY PINES SDS 20:25 6:35 4 854 Riley Mach JR SS FOOTHILL SS 20:30 6:36 5 2726 Sarah Seacat SO SDS TORREY PINES SDS 20:33 6:37 6 645 Lisa Walters JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 20:50 6:43 7 640 Halley Rainer SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 20:56 6:45 8 641 Dana Randall JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 20:56 6:45 9 2860 Rebecca Rodriguez FR SDS VALHALLA SDS 20:59 6:45 10 73 Sarah Raynel JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 21:00 6:46 11 1797 Maren Cosens SO SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 21:04 6:47 12 2516 Nora Helfand FR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 21:08 6:48 13 856 Jacqueline Paquette SR SS FOOTHILL SS 21:17 6:51 14 1773 Jackie Mansky JR SS OAK PARK SS 21:21 6:53 15 2251 Sarah Athearn SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 21:22 6:53 16 2257 Liz Hebel FR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 21:23 6:53 17 635 Jenny Farman JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 21:24 6:54 18 2879 Viviana DeLaTorre JR SS WARREN SS 21:27 6:54 19 1890 Susan Heinselman SO CCS PALO ALTO CCS 21:33 6:57 20 1802 Kaileen Palmero SO SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 21:33 6:57 21 2721 Annie Dhanens JR SDS TORREY PINES SDS 21:37 6:58 22 853 Amanda Kristedja SR SS FOOTHILL SS 21:40 6:59 23 2584 Megan Chenoweth SO SS ST. LUCY'S SS 21:40 6:59 24 1806 Kaley Silva SO SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 21:41 6:59 25 413 Marina Rumore SO NCS CARONDELET NCS 21:41 6:59 26 636 Anna Maria Gilberts FR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 21:46 7:01 27 1888 Leigh Dairaghi SO CCS PALO ALTO CCS 21:46 7:01 28 647 Melinda Zavala SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 21:48 7:01 29 1777 Xcaret Osario SO SS OAK PARK SS 21:49 7:02 30 848 Mary Follo JR SS FOOTHILL SS 21:50 7:02 31 642 Lindsay Stebbins FR SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 21:50 7:02 32 2722 Stephanie Farmer SR SDS TORREY PINES SDS 21:52 7:03 33 2591 Teresa Penilla JR SS ST. LUCY'S SS 21:52 7:03 34 2887 Melissa Quintero FR SS WARREN SS 21:54 7:03 35 2877 Alex Araujo SR SS WARREN SS 21:55 7:03 36 403 Michaela Alamillo SO NCS CARONDELET NCS 22:00 7:05 37 2593 Jacqueline Rodrigue SO SS ST. LUCY'S SS 22:02 7:06 38 808 Rachelle Leduc SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 22:02 7:06 39 2946 Ashley Rankin SO SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:04 7:07 40 1781 Melissa Tabone SO SS OAK PARK SS 22:05 7:07 41 1004 Carina Novell FR NCS GRANADA NCS 22:06 7:07 42 1201 Meghan Murphy SR SS LA REINA SS 22:06 7:07 43 1800 Inna Lane JR SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:10 7:08 44 1807 Kelsey Slagle SR SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:11 7:09 45 2943 Jenn Leung SR SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:13 7:09 46 2588 Amy Torres JR SS ST. LUCY'S SS 22:16 7:10 47 2586 Myranda Garcia FR SS ST. LUCY'S SS 22:17 7:11 48 1892 Jessica Jin FR CCS PALO ALTO CCS 22:18 7:11 49 410 Rachel Gervolino JR NCS CARONDELET NCS 22:20 7:11 50 2729 Patrice Watson SR SDS TORREY PINES SDS 22:22 7:12 51 800 Helen Cate SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 22:22 7:12 52 2589 Danille Stevens JR SS ST. LUCY'S SS 22:26 7:14 53 2253 Caity Dickson SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 22:29 7:14 54 2948 Jacqueline Rosenfel SO SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:29 7:15 55 2045 Erin Eicholtz SO NS RED BLUFF NS 22:31 7:15 56 2521 Mickayla Phillis FR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 22:31 7:15 57 2260 Laura Leach SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 22:33 7:16 58 2653 Annie Shields SR SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 22:33 7:16 59 1772 Jaime Kosberg SS OAK PARK SS 22:34 7:16 60 2940 Grace Hanshaw SO SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:38 7:17 61 1769 Katie Eng JR SS OAK PARK SS 22:38 7:17 62 2942 Robin Kotow SR SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:40 7:18 63 1828 Nyralee Chhotu FR SJS OAKMONT SJS 22:42 7:19 64 2878 Valeria Beas FR SS WARREN SS 22:43 7:19 65 2890 Aeleen Saavedra JR SS WARREN SS 22:44 7:19 66 408 Debra Daubenspeck SR NCS CARONDELET NCS 22:45 7:20 67 859 Xochitl Sandoval JR SS FOOTHILL SS 22:47 7:20 68 1200 Gabby Lowry SO SS LA REINA SS 22:50 7:21 69 1796 Holli Arrieta FR SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:55 7:23 70 2261 Marissa Lee FR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 22:56 7:23 71 2388 Kelsie Pickle JR N/A SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A 22:57 7:24 72 1893 Erin Kiekhaefer SO CCS PALO ALTO CCS 22:58 7:24 73 1776 Michelle Noe SR SS OAK PARK SS 22:59 7:24 74 2585 Nicole Corsaro JR SS ST. LUCY'S SS 23:01 7:25 75 2495 Sarah Benedict SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE N/A 23:02 7:25 76 2379 Julia Bowers JR N/A SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A 23:05 7:26 77 2731 Riley Yahr JR SDS TORREY PINES SDS 23:07 7:27 78 2256 Alexa Fitzpatrick SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 23:08 7:27 79 1208 Beverly Ronses SO SS LAGUNA BEACH SS 23:10 7:28 80 2259 Morgan Laird SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY NCS 23:11 7:28 81 65 Katie Girvan FR NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 23:11 7:28 82 1211 Sophie Radach SO SS LAGUNA BEACH SS 23:11 7:28 83 2523 Jennifer Stiles SR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 23:13 7:29 84 2517 Katy Henkle FR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 23:14 7:29 85 852 Kerri Kowsky SR SS FOOTHILL SS 23:17 7:30 86 1207 Alex Kempler SO SS LAGUNA BEACH SS 23:18 7:30 87 2854 Brittany Crandall SR SDS VALHALLA SDS 23:21 7:31 88 1000 Alyssa Horning FR NCS GRANADA NCS 23:23 7:32 89 2430 Francis Scherry FR SJS SIERRA SJS 23:26 7:33 90 1214 Madi Silvers JR SS LAGUNA BEACH SS 23:27 7:33 91 1894 Jessie Kuo SR CCS PALO ALTO CCS 23:29 7:34 92 2385 Dana Langseth FR N/A SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A 23:29 7:34 93 315 Lottie Pay JR NCS CALIFORNIA NCS 23:29 7:34 94 3683 Sarah Leber FR NA MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ NA 23:31 7:34 95 1826 Georgia Cambra FR SJS OAKMONT SJS 23:31 7:35 96 2886 Melanie Ortiz SR SS WARREN SS 23:32 7:35 97 2881 Karen Gomoz FR SS WARREN SS 23:35 7:36 98 67 Noelle Malindzak SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 23:37 7:36 99 1771 Julie Kopstein SR SS OAK PARK SS 23:37 7:37 100 2429 Amber Parker SO SJS SIERRA SJS 23:38 7:37 101 1732 Kyongwon Pak SO CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 23:40 7:37 102 996 Rachel Gaines SO NCS GRANADA NCS 23:40 7:37 103 2615 Alexis Cortez-Holme FR NCS ST. MARY'S-BERKLY NCS 23:41 7:38 104 64 Margaret Duffy SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 23:42 7:38 105 2945 Whitney Peterson SO SDS WESTVIEW SDS 23:42 7:38 106 416 Kayla Vaughan SO NCS CARONDELET NCS 23:43 7:38 107 2424 Shawnee Justis SO SJS SIERRA SJS 23:43 7:38 108 1737 Sherie Tan SR CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 23:44 7:39 109 2619 Daisy Merida FR NCS ST. MARY'S-BERKLY NCS 23:47 7:40 110 69 Hannah McCLintock JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 23:49 7:40 111 2496 Maddie Dent FR N/A SOUTH TAHOE N/A 23:52 7:41 112 1897 Melanie Maemura SR CCS PALO ALTO CCS 24:00 7:44 113 1702 Marelle Goodlander SR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 24:01 7:44 114 406 Jessie Byers SR NCS CARONDELET NCS 24:02 7:44 115 1197 Maija Ehlinger JR SS LA REINA SS 24:04 7:45 116 2157 Elizabeth Castellan SR SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 24:05 7:46 117 2514 Clare Gordon SR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 24:08 7:46 118 1726 Annie Burson-Ryan SR CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 24:17 7:49 119 72 Katrina Paraskevopo SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 24:18 7:49 120 829 Abbie Lueken FR SJS FOLSOM SJS 24:20 7:50 121 1707 Paula Quiroz SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 24:20 7:50 122 2617 Mary Harrington FR NCS ST. MARY'S-BERKLY NCS 24:23 7:51 123 997 Alena Harris SR NCS GRANADA NCS 24:24 7:51 124 812 Ariel Williams SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 24:25 7:52 125 313 Madline Mooring JR NCS CALIFORNIA NCS 24:27 7:53 126 2161 Christine Gonzalez JR SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 24:31 7:54 127 2502 Rebecca Sanders SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE N/A 24:32 7:54 128 1729 Krystle Ann Fabiona FR CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 24:34 7:55 129 855 Brittany Paquette SO SS FOOTHILL SS 24:35 7:55 130 2849 Katie Ayers JR SDS VALHALLA SDS 24:36 7:56 131 1002 Brittany Mumford SO NCS GRANADA NCS 24:46 7:59 132 2515 Hillary Hawkins SR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 24:49 8:00 133 2421 Kalaya Cane SO SJS SIERRA SJS 24:51 8:00 134 1854 Jackie Brody SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 24:52 8:00 135 75 Leslie Watson SR NCS AMADOR VALLEY NCS 24:52 8:01 136 3640 Natasha Haris JR CCS PALO ALTO CCS 24:54 8:01 137 1003 Kristen Mumford SO NCS GRANADA NCS 25:09 8:06 138 2380 Carly Clawson SO N/A SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A 25:12 8:07 139 1859 Brittani Gardella SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 25:13 8:07 140 1730 Kelsey Gummow JR CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 25:13 8:07 141 2165 Jacquelyn Mendoza JR SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 25:15 8:08 142 311 Joy Lu SR NCS CALIFORNIA NCS 25:18 8:09 143 1700 Vanessa Garcia SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 25:20 8:09 144 2199 Haley Eggleston JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 25:24 8:11 145 825 Remy Goc FR SJS FOLSOM SJS 25:26 8:11 146 2526 Amanda Young JR N/A ST MARY'S ACAD-OR N/A 25:30 8:13 147 531 Ali Davies FR SJS COLFAX SJS 25:33 8:14 148 2145 Ashley Carlson FR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 25:34 8:14 149 1698 Ana Acosta JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 25:36 8:15 150 1213 Austin Schlatter SO SS LAGUNA BEACH SS 25:39 8:16 151 2381 Taylor Cone JR N/A SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A 25:41 8:16 152 2164 Michelle Machado SO SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 25:42 8:17 153 809 Paola Micheli SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 25:43 8:17 154 1542 Susan Kang JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 25:44 8:17 155 804 Marielle Galanto SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 25:45 8:18 156 2938 Andrea Kemmerrer FR SDS WESTVIEW SDS 25:46 8:18 157 1701 Rosa Gomez SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 25:49 8:19 158 1348 Aditi Jain FR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 25:51 8:20 159 447 Karla Olmedo SR NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 25:54 8:20 160 803 Annette Corona SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. H. SS 25:55 8:21 161 536 Katherine Piscitell SR SJS COLFAX SJS 25:57 8:21 162 539 Madeline Richards FR SJS COLFAX SJS 25:59 8:22 163 2614 Regina Clincy JR NCS ST. MARY'S-BERKLY NCS 26:00 8:22 164 748 Callie Hayes FR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 26:04 8:24 165 1736 Janel Takeda SO CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 26:07 8:25 166 1352 Flor Paz SO CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 26:09 8:25 167 833 Sara Ringler FR SJS FOLSOM SJS 26:17 8:28 168 2851 Lauren Beck SO SDS VALHALLA SDS 26:20 8:29 169 1864 Brittany Tayloe FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 26:23 8:30 170 306 Megan Cook SO NCS CALIFORNIA NCS 26:35 8:34 171 2859 Casey Oyama JR SDS VALHALLA SDS 26:36 8:34 172 2850 Emily Barnhart FR SDS VALHALLA SDS 26:41 8:36 173 824 Janelle Brown-Piniz SO SJS FOLSOM SJS 26:48 8:38 174 1346 Gabreilla Hamlett FR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 26:49 8:38 175 995 Laura Franklin FR NCS GRANADA NCS 26:50 8:39 176 1547 Amanda Tam SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 26:52 8:39 177 2501 Danika Reyes FR N/A SOUTH TAHOE N/A 26:55 8:40 178 2166 Sylvia Ortiz SO SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 26:57 8:41 179 2159 Allison Fletcher SR SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 27:01 8:42 180 1706 Alyssa Pierce SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 27:05 8:43 181 2170 Janelle Somoano SO SS SAINT JOSEPH SS 27:11 8:45 182 1546 Michelle Mission SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 27:17 8:47 183 1349 Jessica Lukrich SR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 27:19 8:48 184 746 Deni Carskaddon FR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 27:25 8:50 185 751 Olivia Lovett SO SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 27:27 8:51 186 1344 Audrey Cashen FR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 27:29 8:51 187 1708 Lucia Ramirez SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 27:32 8:52 188 1731 Florence Loi SR CCS NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS 27:37 8:54 189 2209 Carmen Tellez JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 27:45 8:56 190 2205 Lindsey Purchase JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 27:46 8:56 191 1865 Natalie Zaas SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 27:48 8:57 192 1355 Yasmeen Serhan FR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 27:48 8:57 193 753 Brittney Pierce FR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 28:02 9:02 194 2540 Holland Foley SO N/A ST MARY'S-MDFRD-OR N/A 28:12 9:05 195 2348 Melissa Inopiquez SO CCS SEASIDE CCS 28:15 9:06 196 533 Sarah Hall FR SJS COLFAX SJS 28:24 9:09 197 540 Micah Trentman JR SJS COLFAX SJS 28:25 9:09 198 2347 Daisy Herrera FR CCS SEASIDE CCS 28:39 9:14 199 2156 Veronica Twombly SO CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 28:44 9:15 200 2151 Lexy Martin JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 28:53 9:18 201 1123 Nicole Roberts FR NCS IRVINGTON NCS 28:54 9:19 202 1356 Amy Shantz FR CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 29:08 9:23 203 2852 Jackie Campise SO SDS VALHALLA SDS 29:29 9:30 204 2355 Tina Tran JR CCS SEASIDE CCS 29:52 9:37 205 2544 Peri Parsons FR N/A ST MARY'S-MDFRD-OR N/A 29:54 9:38 206 2147 Maya Combs FR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 29:59 9:39 207 1863 Marlo Smith SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN SS 30:27 9:48 208 1830 Corina Hermosillo FR SJS OAKMONT SJS 30:32 9:50 209 2144 Janet Botello JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 30:54 9:57 210 823 Angela Brouqua FR SJS FOLSOM SJS 30:58 9:58 211 316 Jacqueline Uranga JR NCS CALIFORNIA NCS 31:07 10:01 212 2351 Anishma Singh JR CCS SEASIDE CCS 31:21 10:06 213 752 Serena Perry JR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 31:44 10:13 214 2155 Katie Suzuki JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 31:59 10:18 215 1121 Tina Kantaria FR NCS IRVINGTON NCS 32:06 10:20 216 2344 Jerica Barcinas JR CCS SEASIDE CCS 32:11 10:22 217 749 Kaiti Kelley JR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 32:21 10:25 218 2354 Christina Tran JR CCS SEASIDE CCS 32:29 10:28 219 2547 Katie Wayman SO N/A ST MARY'S-MDFRD-OR N/A 32:32 10:29 220 757 Taylor Watts FR SJS EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS 32:45 10:33 221 2153 Margo Poda JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP CCS 33:03 10:39 222 1119 Meera Gandhi FR NCS IRVINGTON NCS 33:07 10:40 9/27/2008 1:05PM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- GIRL'S JV DIVISION 1-5 SCORING COMBINED 5K -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 64 DAVIS SENIOR (21:11 105:52) =================================== 1 6 645 Lisa Walters JR SJS 20:50 2 7 640 Halley Rainer SO SJS 20:56 3 8 641 Dana Randall JR SJS 20:56 4 17 635 Jenny Farman JR SJS 21:24 5 26 636 Anna Maria Gilbertson FR SJS 21:46 6 ( 28) 647 Melinda Zavala SR SJS 21:48 7 ( 31) 642 Lindsay Stebbins FR SJS 21:50
2. 99 OAK RIDGE (21:21 106:41) =================================== 1 2 1799 LeeAnn Hold FR SJS 20:13 2 11 1797 Maren Cosens SO SJS 21:04 3 20 1802 Kaileen Palmero SO SJS 21:33 4 24 1806 Kaley Silva SO SJS 21:41 5 42 1800 Inna Lane JR SJS 22:10 6 ( 43) 1807 Kelsey Slagle SR SJS 22:11 7 ( 64) 1796 Holli Arrieta FR SJS 22:55
3. 110 TORREY PINES (21:22 106:49) =================================== 1 3 2724 Rachel Hiraoka FR SDS 20:25 2 5 2726 Sarah Seacat SO SDS 20:33 3 21 2721 Annie Dhanens JR SDS 21:37 4 32 2722 Stephanie Farmer SR SDS 21:52 5 49 2729 Patrice Watson SR SDS 22:22 6 ( 71) 2731 Riley Yahr JR SDS 23:07
4. 132 FOOTHILL (21:37 108:04) =================================== 1 4 854 Riley Mach JR SS 20:30 2 13 856 Jacqueline Paquette SR SS 21:17 3 22 853 Amanda Kristedja SR SS 21:40 4 30 848 Mary Follo JR SS 21:50 5 63 859 Xochitl Sandoval JR SS 22:47 6 ( 79) 852 Kerri Kowsky SR SS 23:17 7 (112) 855 Brittany Paquette SO SS 24:35
5. 172 CARONDELET (21:33 107:41) =================================== 1 1 407 Heather Cerney JR NCS 18:55 2 25 413 Marina Rumore SO NCS 21:41 3 36 403 Michaela Alamillo SO NCS 22:00 4 48 410 Rachel Gervolino JR NCS 22:20 5 62 408 Debra Daubenspeck SR NCS 22:45 6 ( 95) 416 Kayla Vaughan SO NCS 23:43 7 (100) 406 Jessie Byers SR NCS 24:02
6. 184 ST. LUCY'S (22:02 110:07) =================================== 1 23 2584 Megan Chenoweth SO SS 21:40 2 33 2591 Teresa Penilla JR SS 21:52 3 37 2593 Jacqueline Rodriguez SO SS 22:02 4 45 2588 Amy Torres JR SS 22:16 5 46 2586 Myranda Garcia FR SS 22:17 6 ( 51) 2589 Danille Stevens JR SS 22:26 7 ( 69) 2585 Nicole Corsaro JR SS 23:01
7. 197 OAK PARK (22:06 110:27) =================================== 1 14 1773 Jackie Mansky JR SS 21:21 2 29 1777 Xcaret Osario SO SS 21:49 3 40 1781 Melissa Tabone SO SS 22:05 4 56 1772 Jaime Kosberg SS 22:34 5 58 1769 Katie Eng JR SS 22:38 6 ( 68) 1776 Michelle Noe SR SS 22:59 7 ( 90) 1771 Julie Kopstein SR SS 23:37
8. 203 SAN RAMON VALLEY (22:09 110:43) =================================== 1 15 2251 Sarah Athearn SO NCS 21:22 2 16 2257 Liz Hebel FR NCS 21:23 3 52 2253 Caity Dickson SO NCS 22:29 4 55 2260 Laura Leach SO NCS 22:33 5 65 2261 Marissa Lee FR NCS 22:56 6 ( 72) 2256 Alexa Fitzpatrick SR NCS 23:08 7 ( 74) 2259 Morgan Laird SO NCS 23:11
9. 208 WARREN (22:09 110:43) =================================== 1 18 2879 Viviana DeLaTorre JR SS 21:27 2 34 2887 Melissa Quintero FR SS 21:54 3 35 2877 Alex Araujo SR SS 21:55 4 60 2878 Valeria Beas FR SS 22:43 5 61 2890 Aeleen Saavedra JR SS 22:44 6 ( 87) 2886 Melanie Ortiz SR SS 23:32 7 ( 88) 2881 Karen Gomoz FR SS 23:35
10. 244 PALO ALTO (22:25 112:04) =================================== 1 19 1890 Susan Heinselman SO CCS 21:33 2 27 1888 Leigh Dairaghi SO CCS 21:46 3 47 1892 Jessica Jin FR CCS 22:18 4 67 1893 Erin Kiekhaefer SO CCS 22:58 5 84 1894 Jessie Kuo SR CCS 23:29 6 ( 98) 1897 Melanie Maemura SR CCS 24:00 7 (118) 3640 Natasha Haris JR CCS 24:54
11. 252 WESTVIEW (22:25 112:04) =================================== 1 39 2946 Ashley Rankin SO SDS 22:04 2 44 2943 Jenn Leung SR SDS 22:13 3 53 2948 Jacqueline Rosenfeld SO SDS 22:29 4 57 2940 Grace Hanshaw SO SDS 22:38 5 59 2942 Robin Kotow SR SDS 22:40 6 ( 94) 2945 Whitney Peterson SO SDS 23:42 7 (136) 2938 Andrea Kemmerrer FR SDS 25:46
12. 323 ST MARY'S ACAD-OR (22:51 114:14) =================================== 1 12 2516 Nora Helfand FR N/A 21:08 2 54 2521 Mickayla Phillis FR N/A 22:31 3 77 2523 Jennifer Stiles SR N/A 23:13 4 78 2517 Katy Henkle FR N/A 23:14 5 102 2514 Clare Gordon SR N/A 24:08 6 (115) 2515 Hillary Hawkins SR N/A 24:49 7 (127) 2526 Amanda Young JR N/A 25:30
13. 364 AMADOR VALLEY (23:04 115:19) =================================== 1 10 73 Sarah Raynel JR NCS 21:00 2 75 65 Katie Girvan FR NCS 23:11 3 89 67 Noelle Malindzak SO NCS 23:37 4 93 64 Margaret Duffy SO NCS 23:42 5 97 69 Hannah McCLintock JR NCS 23:49 6 (104) 72 Katrina Paraskevopoulos SO NCS 24:18 7 (117) 75 Leslie Watson SR NCS 24:52
14. 436 GRANADA (23:40 118:19) =================================== 1 41 1004 Carina Novell FR NCS 22:06 2 82 1000 Alyssa Horning FR NCS 23:23 3 92 996 Rachel Gaines SO NCS 23:40 4 107 997 Alena Harris SR NCS 24:24 5 114 1002 Brittany Mumford SO NCS 24:46 6 (119) 1003 Kristen Mumford SO NCS 25:09 7 (153) 995 Laura Franklin FR NCS 26:50
15. 443 LAGUNA BEACH (23:45 118:45) =================================== 1 73 1208 Beverly Ronses SO SS 23:10 2 76 1211 Sophie Radach SO SS 23:11 3 80 1207 Alex Kempler SO SS 23:18 4 83 1214 Madi Silvers JR SS 23:27 5 131 1213 Austin Schlatter SO SS 25:39
16. 465 FLINTRIDGE S. H. (24:04 120:17) =================================== 1 38 808 Rachelle Leduc SR SS 22:02 2 50 800 Helen Cate SR SS 22:22 3 108 812 Ariel Williams SR SS 24:25 4 134 809 Paola Micheli SR SS 25:43 5 135 804 Marielle Galanto SR SS 25:45 6 (139) 803 Annette Corona SR SS 25:55
17. 473 SEATTLE PREP-WA (24:05 120:24) =================================== 1 66 2388 Kelsie Pickle JR N/A 22:57 2 70 2379 Julia Bowers JR N/A 23:05 3 85 2385 Dana Langseth FR N/A 23:29 4 120 2380 Carly Clawson SO N/A 25:12 5 132 2381 Taylor Cone JR N/A 25:41
18. 498 VALHALLA (24:23 121:52) =================================== 1 9 2860 Rebecca Rodriguez FR SDS 20:59 2 81 2854 Brittany Crandall SR SDS 23:21 3 113 2849 Katie Ayers JR SDS 24:36 4 146 2851 Lauren Beck SO SDS 26:20 5 149 2859 Casey Oyama JR SDS 26:36 6 (150) 2850 Emily Barnhart FR SDS 26:41 7 (174) 2852 Jackie Campise SO SDS 29:29
19. 523 NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE (24:18 121:28) =================================== 1 91 1732 Kyongwon Pak SO CCS 23:40 2 96 1737 Sherie Tan SR CCS 23:44 3 103 1726 Annie Burson-Ryan SR CCS 24:17 4 111 1729 Krystle Ann Fabionar FR CCS 24:34 5 122 1730 Kelsey Gummow JR CCS 25:13 6 (143) 1736 Janel Takeda SO CCS 26:07 7 (163) 1731 Florence Loi SR CCS 27:37
20. 597 NORTH MONTEREY CTY (25:02 125:06) =================================== 1 99 1702 Marelle Goodlander SR CCS 24:01 2 106 1707 Paula Quiroz SO CCS 24:20 3 125 1700 Vanessa Garcia SO CCS 25:20 4 130 1698 Ana Acosta JR CCS 25:36 5 137 1701 Rosa Gomez SO CCS 25:49 6 (156) 1706 Alyssa Pierce SO CCS 27:05 7 (162) 1708 Lucia Ramirez SO CCS 27:32
21. 621 SAINT JOSEPH (25:18 126:30) =================================== 1 101 2157 Elizabeth Castellanos SR SS 24:05 2 110 2161 Christine Gonzalez JR SS 24:31 3 123 2165 Jacquelyn Mendoza JR SS 25:15 4 133 2164 Michelle Machado SO SS 25:42 5 154 2166 Sylvia Ortiz SO SS 26:57 6 (155) 2159 Allison Fletcher SR SS 27:01 7 (157) 2170 Janelle Somoano SO SS 27:11
22. 647 CALIFORNIA (26:12 130:56) =================================== 1 86 315 Lottie Pay JR NCS 23:29 2 109 313 Madline Mooring JR NCS 24:27 3 124 311 Joy Lu SR NCS 25:18 4 148 306 Megan Cook SO NCS 26:35 5 180 316 Jacqueline Uranga JR NCS 31:07
23. 706 FOLSOM (26:46 133:49) =================================== 1 105 829 Abbie Lueken FR SJS 24:20 2 126 825 Remy Goc FR SJS 25:26 3 145 833 Sara Ringler FR SJS 26:17 4 151 824 Janelle Brown-Pinizzotto SO SJS 26:48 5 179 823 Angela Brouqua FR SJS 30:58
24. 725 OAKS CHRISTIAN (26:57 134:43) =================================== 1 116 1854 Jackie Brody SO SS 24:52 2 121 1859 Brittani Gardella SO SS 25:13 3 147 1864 Brittany Tayloe FR SS 26:23 4 164 1865 Natalie Zaas SO SS 27:48 5 177 1863 Marlo Smith SO SS 30:27
25. 746 COLFAX (26:52 134:18) =================================== 1 128 531 Ali Davies FR SJS 25:33 2 140 536 Katherine Piscitelli SR SJS 25:57 3 141 539 Madeline Richards FR SJS 25:59 4 168 533 Sarah Hall FR SJS 28:24 5 169 540 Micah Trentman JR SJS 28:25
26. 753 LOS ALTOS (26:44 133:37) =================================== 1 138 1348 Aditi Jain FR CCS 25:51 2 144 1352 Flor Paz SO CCS 26:09 3 152 1346 Gabreilla Hamlett FR CCS 26:49 4 158 1349 Jessica Lukrich SR CCS 27:19 5 161 1344 Audrey Cashen FR CCS 27:29 6 (165) 1355 Yasmeen Serhan FR CCS 27:48 7 (173) 1356 Amy Shantz FR CCS 29:08
27. 809 EL CAMINO - FUND. (28:09 140:42) =================================== 1 142 748 Callie Hayes FR SJS 26:04 2 159 746 Deni Carskaddon FR SJS 27:25 3 160 751 Olivia Lovett SO SJS 27:27 4 166 753 Brittney Pierce FR SJS 28:02 5 182 752 Serena Perry JR SJS 31:44 6 (185) 749 Kaiti Kelley JR SJS 32:21 7 (187) 757 Taylor Watts FR SJS 32:45
28. 826 SACRED HEART PREP (28:49 144:04) =================================== 1 129 2145 Ashley Carlson FR CCS 25:34 2 171 2156 Veronica Twombly SO CCS 28:44 3 172 2151 Lexy Martin JR CCS 28:53 4 176 2147 Maya Combs FR CCS 29:59 5 178 2144 Janet Botello JR CCS 30:54 6 (183) 2155 Katie Suzuki JR CCS 31:59 7 (188) 2153 Margo Poda JR CCS 33:03
29. 877 SEASIDE (30:04 150:18) =================================== 1 167 2348 Melissa Inopiquez SO CCS 28:15 2 170 2347 Daisy Herrera FR CCS 28:39 3 175 2355 Tina Tran JR CCS 29:52 4 181 2351 Anishma Singh JR CCS 31:21 5 184 2344 Jerica Barcinas JR CCS 32:11 6 (186) 2354 Christina Tran JR CCS 32:29
|