| 11/21/09 at Kiwanis Park, Tempe AZ Colorado - Utah - New Mexico - Arizona - Nevada
Open Boys
|
Wilson Cutbirth leads Mingus TC
. PL No Name Age Representing Total Time 1 (1) 411 CUTBIRTH, Wilson 12 MINGUS TC 16:10.616 2 404 MADALENA, Troy 11 MADALENA XC CLUB 16:23.393 3 689 YAZZIE, Johnathan 10 CHINLE AZ 16:44.826 4 (2) 423 WELLS, Jose 10 MINGUS TC 16:49.878 5 (3) 631 ROBINSON, Nick 10 THORNTON XC CLUB 16:51.681 6 (4) 3 FARRELL, Jordan 10 ABQ JV XC 16:52.998 7 756 GOODMAN, Ben 9 COLORADO SPRI CO 16:55.736 8 (5) 299 WARNEKE, Max 11 FOOTHILLS TC 16:55.904 9 (6) 585 RANDALL, Jeff 11 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 16:56.189 10 (7) 266 HAMILTON, Jack 11 EVERGREEN COUGARS 16:56.445 11 (8) 94 ARRINGTON, Allen 11 BLACK MACHINE RC 17:00.021 12 (9) 843 FINGER, Michael 12 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 17:00.849 13 (10) 210 THOMAS, Jason 12 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:00.980 14 804 MARSCHIK, Greg 11 LAS VEGAS NV 17:01.777 15 (11) 455 NUTTALL, Carson 12 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 17:02.076 16 (12) 401 MCCAFFREY, Keegan 12 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:02.249 17 (13) 524 WILLIAMS, Ryan 11 PIONEER RC 17:02.697 18 (14) 288 STEARNS, Chris 12 FALCON RC 17:04.119 19 (15) 841 CHIPMAN, Stephen 10 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 17:04.341 20 (16) 632 RODRIGUEZ, Stephen 11 THORNTON XC CLUB 17:05.622 21 (17) 531 JOHNSOON, Vance 12 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 17:06.142 22 (18) 283 GREGOIRE, Bryce 10 FALCON RC 17:06.279 23 (19) 96 DE LA TORRE, Xavier 12 BLACK MACHINE RC 17:07.026 24 730 ROA, Eduardo 10 TEMPE AZ 17:09.025 25 249 BEEMER, Darryl 12 EAGLES XC CLUB 17:10.650 26 (20) 5 MACHACEK, Matt 12 ABQ JV XC 17:12.317 27 (21) 208 SWANSON, Matt 11 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:13.192 28 (22) 420 RAUCH, Hunter 11 MINGUS TC 17:15.424 29 251 MCKENNA, Tom 12 EAGLES XC CLUB 17:16.337 30 707 SULLIVAN, Cameron 12 PEORIA AZ 17:21.411 31 (23) 919 GIA, Kevin 10 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 17:23.189 32 (24) 199 JOHNSON, Preston 9 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:24.917 33 (25) 587 SUMERALL, Jake 11 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 17:26.480 34 (26) 258 HARDWICK, Patrick 10 EAST VALLEY QUICK 17:30.284 35 760 MCCOY, Alex 12 CRAIG CO 17:31.052 36 (27) 7 WITT, Teddy 12 ABQ JV XC 17:31.618 37 (28) 402 QUERE, Jacob 12 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:31.674 38 (29) 399 KUSMIK, Kyle 12 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:32.043 39 78 COCCA, Dan 12 AZTECH 17:32.098 40 (30) 403 TANTON, Cory 10 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:32.886 41 (31) 268 KASSAY, Brian 11 EVERGREEN COUGARS 17:33.110 42 807 VERA, Irwin 11 EL PASO TX 17:33.584 43 (32) 462 TURYBURY, Josh 12 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 17:33.832 44 (33) 882 MACEY, Carter 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 17:33.978 45 (34) 646 SCHUBIN, Jackson 9 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 17:34.707 46 (35) 95 COGSWELL, Kris 12 BLACK MACHINE RC 17:34.915 47 (36) 222 MATHIAS, Adam 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 17:35.617 48 (37) 893 TEN EYCK, Ben 12 VISTA/AZ ELITE-B 17:36.242 49 (38) 580 LARSON, Ben 12 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 17:37.956 50 (39) 849 STEINER, Eric 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 17:39.423 51 (40) 395 DUNKLE, Braden 12 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:39.679 52 (41) 196 HEDQUIST, Alex 9 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:40.238 53 (42) 413 GAARTMEIER, Colin 10 MINGUS TC 17:41.911 54 (43) 396 EAST, Jesse 10 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 17:43.516 55 719 OLSON, Andy 11 PHOENIX AZ 17:44.316 56 (44) 535 BETTY, Ryan 9 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 17:44.754 57 789 JUAREZ, Andrew 12 ALBUQUERQUE NM 17:44.867 58 (45) 215 WOOD, Logan 10 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:45.296 59 728 METCALF, Cameron 12 SIERRA VISTA AZ 17:46.017 60 (46) 99 WOOD, Raleigh 12 BLACK MACHINE RC 17:47.069 61 (47) 227 SCHOFIELD, Zach 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 17:48.427 62 (48) 647 TEWS, Pierce 11 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 17:49.145 63 (49) 419 ORTIZ, Chris 10 MINGUS TC 17:49.788 64 (50) 367 HILL, Nick 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-A 17:51.025 65 (51) 521 SPOEHR, Jon 12 PIONEER RC 17:51.262 66 938 LUCARIO, Brandon 99 17:51.296 67 (52) 547 WOLFE, Elijah 12 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 17:52.155 68 (53) 271 SAHLI, Jeffrey 10 EVERGREEN COUGARS 17:52.572 69 (54) 450 HATCH, Ryan 11 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 17:53.231 70 278 ROMERO, Gavin 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS-B 17:53.323 71 (55) 2 FARRELL, Brennan 12 ABQ JV XC 17:53.691 72 (56) 259 JOHNSON, Alec 11 EAST VALLEY QUICK 17:53.805 73 671 CORSO, Justin 10 ANTHEM AZ 17:53.954 74 (57) 195 HANSEN, Hayden 9 DAVIS XC CLUB 17:55.298 75 722 BEGAY, Deion 10 ROUND ROCK AZ 17:56.841 76 (58) 267 HARGROVE, Grant 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS 17:57.152 77 (59) 887 BROWN, Collin 11 VISTA/AZ ELITE-B 17:57.371 78 (60) 850 VAUGHAN, Kenny 12 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 17:59.030 79 (61) 100 WRIGHT, Sal 10 BLACK MACHINE RC 17:59.185 80 (62) 542 LOPEZ, Ricky 11 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 18:00.141 81 692 CARROLL, Everett 11 FLAGSTAFF AZ 18:00.752 82 (63) 444 GILES, Stephan 11 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 18:00.766 83 350 MAGUIRE, Alexander 12 I KNOW A GUY RACING 18:01.283 84 (64) 539 GRAFF, Joe 11 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 18:01.461 85 (65) 360 BOSSART, Jason 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-A 18:01.664 86 (66) 639 JOHNS, Justin 10 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 18:01.773 87 (67) 635 BIGELOW, Justin 10 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 18:02.226 88 (68) 884 SMITH, Dylan 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 18:03.963 89 (69) 372 LANG, Adam 11 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-A 18:04.711 90 735 DEVINE, Shea 12 TUCSON AZ 18:04.984 91 (70) 225 POULSON, Ben 12 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 18:05.400 92 (71) 305 SORRELL, Jack 11 FOOTHILLS TC 18:05.991 93 (72) 410 AUSTIN, Covey 11 MINGUS TC 18:06.415 94 (73) 409 VALDEZ, Brandyn 8 MCCURDY BOBCATS 18:06.533 95 723 KEESIE, Brian 12 ROUND ROCK AZ 18:07.360 96 (74) 578 BRIAN, Hayden 11 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 18:07.515 97 (75) 528 GONZALAS, Luis 11 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 18:07.608 98 (76) 924 NEHA, Mathew 10 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 18:08.898 99 (77) 237 ROBBINS, Cody 12 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 18:09.265 100 (78) 536 CORDOVA, Gabe 10 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 18:10.670 101 713 MARKEY, Christian 11 PHOENIX AZ 18:11.648 102 827 MUIR, Jared 12 VIKING TC 18:12.495 103 (79) 228 STENQUIST, James 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 18:13.016 104 (80) 263 BARR, Justin 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS 18:13.644 105 (81) 533 ARROYO, Jordan 12 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 18:13.646 106 (82) 303 SANDWEISS, Sam 11 FOOTHILLS TC 18:13.718 107 (83) 260 MCQUILLAN, Kyle 10 EAST VALLEY QUICK 18:14.441 108 279 SAHLI, Sam 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS-B 18:14.505 109 356 RAMIREZ, George 11 LIONS DEN XC CLUB 18:14.835 110 739 RISCHAR, Lucas 10 TUCSON AZ 18:18.812 111 661 MUELLER, Jacob 12 TITANS XC 18:19.210 112 (84) 272 SAYLER, Jackson 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS 18:19.512 113 351 ZIMDARS, Zach 9 LAS VEGAS TC 18:21.368 114 (85) 523 THOMAS, Ryan 10 PIONEER RC 18:22.965 115 (86) 1 ERAS, Andy 10 ABQ JV XC 18:24.057 116 600 WILLIAMS, Garret 11 SANDIA RC 18:24.801 117 384 SKURIKHIN, Misha 11 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 18:26.386 118 590 CHENOWETH, Zach 11 SANDIA RC 18:27.630 119 (87) 605 AZEVEDO, Mark 12 SOCORRO XC 18:29.197 120 651 THOMPSON, Matt 10 TITAN CLASH COLORADO 18:29.822 121 688 SHIRLEY, Michael 8 CHINLE AZ 18:30.035 122 (88) 206 SEELOS, Adam 11 DAVIS XC CLUB 18:30.653 123 705 RUSSELL, Michael 10 PAGE AZ 18:30.662 124 (89) 640 JOHNSON, Keifer 10 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 18:33.193 125 471 JOHNSON, Dan 10 NEDERLAND XC CLUB 18:34.889 126 695 VAZQUEZ, Angel 11 GLENDALE AZ 18:35.274 127 (90) 629 BARRAZA, Marco 11 THORNTON XC CLUB 18:35.338 128 664 ROSS, Kyle 11 TITANS XC 18:36.323 129 (91) 604 ABEYTA, Tim 10 SOCORRO XC 18:37.044 130 (92) 844 GEISLER, Stephen 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 18:37.290 131 (93) 886 TIELKE, Austin 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 18:37.996 132 382 ROLLER, Tyler 10 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 18:39.211 133 673 WALLING, Zane 11 ANTHEM AZ 18:42.297 134 114 CUEVES, Sean 12 BUENA FILLES 18:43.084 135 (94) 453 MIYAZAWA, Musashi 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 18:43.347 136 746 HYETT, Criston 10 WICKENBURG AZ 18:45.206 137 (95) 890 FURSETH, Jonathan 10 VISTA/AZ ELITE-B 18:45.378 138 (96) 221 LEE, Nate 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 18:45.667 139 783 MAYCUMBER, Marc 12 ALBUQUERQUE NM 18:46.572 140 91 SMART, Alex 11 BEAR CAVE RC 18:46.647 141 (97) 518 MORACA, Drew 12 PIONEER RC 18:47.343 142 255 SELIGMAN, Jeff 11 EAGLES XC CLUB 18:49.543 143 (98) 584 QUANSTROM, Roy 12 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 18:49.926 144 (99) 238 SAGERS, Jackson 9 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 18:52.095 145 (100) 891 HENDERSON, Nick 11 VISTA/AZ ELITE-B 18:52.470 146 (101) 437 BENSON, Matt 11 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 18:52.568 147 613 WALSH, Tom 11 ST. AUG. WOLVES 18:54.075 148 (102) 514 JEWELL, Stephen 10 PIONEER RC 18:54.456 149 (103) 364 GOEN, Chris 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-A 18:55.865 150 (104) 847 MCDANIEL, Josh 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB 18:56.299 151 153 SUTLIFF, Andy 11 CIBOLA OF ALBUQUERQUE XC 18:57.227 152 187 MADSEN, Ian 11 DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB 18:57.337 153 687 MANYMULES, Charles 11 CHINLE AZ 18:57.591 154 (105) 634 TRUJILLO, Fabian 10 THORNTON XC CLUB 18:58.440 155 690 YAZZIE, Justin 10 CHINLE AZ 18:59.459 156 806 MIRANDA, Ruben 10 EL PASO TX 18:59.466 157 716 VARGAS, Roberto -77 PHOENIX AZ 19:00.993 158 570 JONES, Lee 9 RIO RICO RC 19:01.395 159 (106) 894 BONEBRIGHT, Tyler 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE-C 19:03.092 160 710 FELTON, Jake 11 PHOENIX AZ 19:05.587 161 (107) 526 BURLEY, Josh 11 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 19:05.934 162 860 LEACH, Matt 11 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 19:07.943 163 683 DRAPER, Reynold 12 CHINLE AZ 19:09.278 164 (108) 216 ALBRECHTSEN, Joe 12 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 19:09.372 165 (109) 414 GEHL, Lane 10 MINGUS TC 19:10.496 166 (110) 630 NOLASCO, Alex 12 THORNTON XC CLUB 19:12.053 167 (111) 232 GOLDSBERRY, Taylor 9 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 19:13.053 168 797 LOYA, Tony 11 DEMING NM 19:13.093 169 506 KIMZEY, Casey 9 PINE VIEW XC CLUB 19:13.827 170 (112) 371 KENNISON, Zak 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-A 19:13.895 171 (113) 923 LUNA, Robin 12 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 19:13.933 172 (114) 61 LONG, Griffin 10 ALTA XC CLUB 19:14.025 173 (115) 393 STIMMEL, Kris 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 19:15.230 174 (116) 262 SILVA, Oshada 10 EAST VALLEY QUICK 19:16.040 175 (117) 282 BRUNGARDT, Patrick 10 FALCON RC 19:17.225 176 349 GRIFFEN, Jack 12 I KNOW A GUY RACING 19:19.040 177 (118) 97 KEPPLER, Andrew 10 BLACK MACHINE RC 19:19.134 178 (119) 464 ABBOTT, Brendon 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN-B 19:19.396 179 674 YONKE, Nick 9 CAVE CREEK AZ 19:19.856 180 731 YANAGISAWA, Seiga 11 TEMPE AZ 19:20.742 181 (120) 301 KRAUS, Sam 9 FOOTHILLS TC 19:21.502 182 (121) 607 GALLEGOS, Dylan 9 SOCORRO XC 19:22.170 183 936 MARTIN, Jon 99 19:22.666 184 (122) 298 AHLERS, Liam 9 FOOTHILLS TC 19:22.843 185 (123) 69 ZIMMERMAN, Hunter 9 ALTA XC CLUB 19:24.248 186 (124) 49 DOANE, Matt 12 ALTA XC CLUB 19:24.288 187 (125) 4 LONGLEY, Reid 10 ABQ JV XC 19:24.795 188 (126) 876 HALL, Henry 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 19:25.194 189 (127) 54 GARDENHIRE, Brandon 10 ALTA XC CLUB 19:25.941 190 785 EDWARDS, Preston 12 ALBUQUERQUE NM 19:27.568 191 794 SUTTON, Ian 10 ALBUQUERQUE NM 19:27.823 192 (128) 390 GUTIERREZ, Marcus 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 19:30.379 193 (129) 608 THUNBORG, Trey 12 SOCORRO XC 19:31.939 194 650 MILLER, Ryan 10 TITAN CLASH COLORADO 19:33.502 195 169 GREYSLAK, Keenan 12 COCONINO STRIDERS 19:33.626 196 (130) 512 ADAMSON, Austin 12 PIONEER RC 19:35.380 197 348 VAN DER WALT, Charles 9 HORIZON XC CLUB 19:36.226 198 (131) 648 THORLAND, Jeff 12 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 19:40.033 199 277 RICHARDS, Austin 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS-B 19:40.463 200 649 JAEGER, Josh 11 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 19:40.680 201 (132) 234 KNIGHT, Curtis 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 19:43.780 202 (133) 532 WILLIAMS, Brian 10 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 19:45.018 203 281 WARREN, Thomas 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS-B 19:47.475 204 943 CREAGER, Kallan 99 19:48.902 205 805 MARTINEZ, Jonathon 9 LAS VEGAS NV 19:49.093 206 (134) 239 VANCE, Devin 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 19:50.681 207 775 WOOD, Jordan 10 NEDERLAND CO 19:51.468 208 (135) 407 SALAZAR, Elias 8 MCCURDY BOBCATS 19:52.452 209 (136) 408 TRUJILLO, Dennis 12 MCCURDY BOBCATS 19:52.528 210 812 FARELL, Kevin 10 VERRADO RC 19:53.098 211 (137) 231 FRYE, Bradley 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 19:55.379 212 697 JOE, Rayven 10 HOUCK AZ 19:57.112 213 (138) 872 WENNER, Andrew 10 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 19:57.417 214 (139) 467 REYES, Johnny 12 MTN VIEW BRUIN-B 19:59.002 215 (140) 885 SMITH, Ryan 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 20:01.817 216 553 HAN, Jeff 12 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B 20:04.101 217 (141) 46 COOK, Stephen 10 ALTA XC CLUB 20:05.911 218 901 FRANCE, Joe 11 VISTA/AZ ELITE-D 20:06.193 219 (142) 942 EDELMAN, Erik 99 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 20:06.849 220 (143) 50 DOXEY, Ben 10 ALTA XC CLUB 20:08.758 221 562 SALAS, Jacob 9 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-C 20:10.107 222 782 BOUJAOUDE, George 9 ALBUQUERQUE NM 20:10.761 223 696 WALLIS, Kameron 11 GLENDALE AZ 20:13.311 224 (144) 898 QUINTANAR, Dylan 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE-C 20:13.672 225 (145) 519 OWSLEY, Dustyn 10 PIONEER RC 20:14.183 226 (146) 284 JOHNSON, Darryl 9 FALCON RC 20:14.607 227 (147) 897 HUBBARD, Zack 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE-C 20:14.663 228 (148) 233 JEWETT, Spencer 12 DAVIS XC CLUB-C 20:15.522 229 (149) 577 BOLIN, Sean 11 ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB 20:17.330 230 791 MADRID, Austin 11 ALBUQUERQUE NM 20:17.911 231 709 DUCKWORTH, Benjamin 10 PHOENIX AZ 20:18.105 232 72 LINFORD, Jonathan 10 ALTA XC CLUB 20:18.212 233 (150) 217 BARFUSS, Jason 11 DAVIS XC CLUB-B 20:19.722 234 (151) 606 CONTRERAS, Raul 9 SOCORRO XC 20:22.199 235 744 MCSPADDEN, Reese 10 VAIL AZ 20:23.639 236 (152) 465 MILLER, Jake 11 MTN VIEW BRUIN-B 20:23.975 237 (153) 916 DELENA, Randy 11 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 20:28.327 238 681 CURLEY, Channon 9 CHINLE AZ 20:29.134 239 611 MONTANO, Marcus 10 ST. AUG. WOLVES 20:37.910 240 903 SMITH, Jason 11 VISTA/AZ ELITE-D 20:38.650 241 (154) 285 LENHARD, Nick 9 FALCON RC 20:39.023 242 740 ROSENBERG, John 11 TUCSON AZ 20:39.181 243 (155) 405 GONZALES, Ernesto 11 MCCURDY BOBCATS 20:44.127 244 (156) 392 SIMPSON, Noah 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 20:44.514 245 861 MCMANIGLE, Jake 10 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 20:50.528 246 74 PENA, Matthew 10 ARIZONA FLAMES TC 20:51.055 247 (157) 869 ANDREASSEN, Johan 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 20:51.214 248 186 HORAN, Killian 11 DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB 20:51.297 249 900 CAMOU, Luis 12 VISTA/AZ ELITE-D 20:53.432 250 (158) 633 STEVENS, Thomas 11 THORNTON XC CLUB 20:54.137 251 (159) 98 WOOD, Joseph 11 BLACK MACHINE RC 21:00.835 252 (160) 874 GAUTHIER, Jonathon 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE 21:00.924 253 554 NORVELLE, Brandon 10 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B 21:02.665 254 (161) 537 EPPES, Caleb 8 RIO RANCHO XC CLUB 21:07.043 255 862 MUSTIN, Tyler 12 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 21:07.633 256 (162) 48 CUTLER, Harrison 10 ALTA XC CLUB 21:07.765 257 (163) 895 DAVIS, Austin 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE-C 21:12.104 258 (164) 915 DELENA, Alfred 11 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 21:15.907 259 609 BUSTILLOS, Jose 11 ST. AUG. WOLVES 21:18.197 260 (165) 868 AMBROSE, Aidon 11 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 21:20.458 261 (166) 899 TANG, Chris 9 VISTA/AZ ELITE-C 21:29.937 262 779 PLUMB, Mark 10 ROLLINSVILLE NM 21:35.329 263 (167) 257 BUSTILLOS, Roberto 10 EAST VALLEY QUICK 21:38.727 264 (168) 470 VOGEL, Peter 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN-B 21:44.849 265 902 MEFFORD, Mike 11 VISTA/AZ ELITE-D 21:48.513 266 (169) 466 OTTESEN, Nathan 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN-B 21:51.780 267 (170) 527 ECKMAN, Zack 10 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 21:52.956 268 (171) 870 KING, Connor 11 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 22:19.244 269 864 ROMERO, Daniel 10 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 22:23.721 270 863 MUSTIN, Will 10 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 22:27.872 271 (172) 406 LOPEZ, Izaiah 9 MCCURDY BOBCATS 22:28.470 272 866 SHURLEY, Mason 11 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B 22:36.242 273 (173) 529 HAHN, Tyler 9 QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB 22:37.374 274 (174) 867 ADAMS, Koby 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 22:38.007 275 (175) 892 KOOINGA, Nick 10 VISTA/AZ ELITE-B 22:39.333 276 (176) 391 LANG, Nathan 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 22:40.017 277 (177) 389 ERICKSON, Ryan 11 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 22:42.247 278 680 BITSUI, Kevin 11 CHINLE AZ 22:49.533 279 (178) 871 KING, Hayden 9 VISTA NATION XC CLUB-C 22:51.981 280 511 TUREK, Tason 12 PINE VIEW XC CLUB 23:08.543 281 711 LUGO, Joseph 12 PHOENIX AZ 23:19.729 282 (179) 394 WALKER, Mike 8 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B 23:32.531 283 814 MCDERMOTT, Spencer 12 VERRADO RC 24:11.901 284 612 RODRIQUEZ, Chris 10 ST. AUG. WOLVES 26:43.783 285 610 MONTANEZ, Nico 10 ST. AUG. WOLVES 59:27.597
1 Mingus TC 116 1:25:47.617 1 Wilson CUTBIRTH 16:10.616 2 Jose WELLS 16:49.878 22 Hunter RAUCH 17:15.424 42 Colin GAARTMEIER 17:41.911 49 Chris ORTIZ 17:49.788 (72) Covey AUSTIN 18:06.415 (109) Lane GEHL 19:10.496
2 Loveland X-C Club 139 1:27:18.531 12 Keegan MCCAFFREY 17:02.249 28 Jacob QUERE 17:31.674 29 Kyle KUSMIK 17:32.043 30 Cory TANTON 17:32.886 40 Braden DUNKLE 17:39.679 (43) Jesse EAST 17:43.516
3 Davis XC Club 141 1:27:04.623 10 Jason THOMAS 17:00.980 21 Matt SWANSON 17:13.192 24 Preston JOHNSON 17:24.917 41 Alex HEDQUIST 17:40.238 45 Logan WOOD 17:45.296 (57) Hayden HANSEN 17:55.298 (88) Adam SEELOS 18:30.653
4 Black Machine RC 169 1:27:28.216 8 Allen ARRINGTON 17:00.021 19 Xavier DE LA TORRE 17:07.026 35 Kris COGSWELL 17:34.915 46 Raleigh WOOD 17:47.069 61 Sal WRIGHT 17:59.185 (118) Andrew KEPPLER 19:19.134 (159) Joseph WOOD 21:00.835
5 Abq JV XC 192 1:27:54.681 4 Jordan FARRELL 16:52.998 20 Matt MACHACEK 17:12.317 27 Teddy WITT 17:31.618 55 Brennan FARRELL 17:53.691 86 Andy ERAS 18:24.057 (125) Reid LONGLEY 19:24.795
6 Vista Nation XC Club 215 1:28:20.933 9 Michael FINGER 17:00.849 15 Stephen CHIPMAN 17:04.341 39 Eric STEINER 17:39.423 60 Kenny VAUGHAN 17:59.030 92 Stephen GEISLER 18:37.290 (104) Josh MCDANIEL 18:56.299
7 Evergreen Cougars 229 1:28:32.923 7 Jack HAMILTON 16:56.445 31 Brian KASSAY 17:33.110 53 Jeffrey SAHLI 17:52.572 58 Grant HARGROVE 17:57.152 80 Justin BARR 18:13.644 (84) Jackson SAYLER 18:19.512
8 Rocky Mountain XC club 241 1:28:58.066 6 Jeff RANDALL 16:56.189 25 Jake SUMERALL 17:26.480 38 Ben LARSON 17:37.956 74 Hayden BRIAN 18:07.515 98 Roy QUANSTROM 18:49.926 (149) Sean BOLIN 20:17.330
9 Mtn View Bruin Club 254 1:29:13.252 11 Carson NUTTALL 17:02.076 32 Josh TURYBURY 17:33.832 54 Ryan HATCH 17:53.231 63 Stephan GILES 18:00.766 94 Musashi MIYAZAWA 18:43.347 (101) Matt BENSON 18:52.568
10 Rio Rancho XC Club 300 1:29:49.181 44 Ryan BETTY 17:44.754 52 Elijah WOLFE 17:52.155 62 Ricky LOPEZ 18:00.141 64 Joe GRAFF 18:01.461 78 Gabe CORDOVA 18:10.670 (81) Jordan ARROYO 18:13.646 (161) Caleb EPPES 21:07.043
11 Thunder Ridge XC Club 304 1:30:01.044 34 Jackson SCHUBIN 17:34.707 48 Pierce TEWS 17:49.145 66 Justin JOHNS 18:01.773 67 Justin BIGELOW 18:02.226 89 Keifer JOHNSON 18:33.193 (131) Jeff THORLAND 19:40.033
12 Thornton XC Club 324 1:30:43.134 3 Nick ROBINSON 16:51.681 16 Stephen RODRIGUEZ 17:05.622 90 Marco BARRAZA 18:35.338 105 Fabian TRUJILLO 18:58.440 110 Alex NOLASCO 19:12.053 (158) Thomas STEVENS 20:54.137
13 Davis XC Club-B 328 1:30:28.127 36 Adam MATHIAS 17:35.617 47 Zach SCHOFIELD 17:48.427 70 Ben POULSON 18:05.400 79 James STENQUIST 18:13.016 96 Nate LEE 18:45.667 (108) Joe ALBRECHTSEN 19:09.372 (150) Jason BARFUSS 20:19.722
14 Pioneer RC 348 1:30:58.723 13 Ryan WILLIAMS 17:02.697 51 Jon SPOEHR 17:51.262 85 Ryan THOMAS 18:22.965 97 Drew MORACA 18:47.343 102 Stephen JEWELL 18:54.456 (130) Austin ADAMSON 19:35.380 (145) Dustyn OWSLEY 20:14.183
15 Los Alamos XC Club-A 399 1:32:07.160 50 Nick HILL 17:51.025 65 Jason BOSSART 18:01.664 69 Adam LANG 18:04.711 103 Chris GOEN 18:55.865 112 Zak KENNISON 19:13.895
16 Foothills TC 400 1:31:59.958 5 Max WARNEKE 16:55.904 71 Jack SORRELL 18:05.991 82 Sam SANDWEISS 18:13.718 120 Sam KRAUS 19:21.502 122 Liam AHLERS 19:22.843
17 East Valley Quick 448 1:34:33.297 26 Patrick HARDWICK 17:30.284 56 Alec JOHNSON 17:53.805 83 Kyle MCQUILLAN 18:14.441 116 Oshada SILVA 19:16.040 167 Roberto BUSTILLOS 21:38.727
18 Falcon RC 449 1:34:21.253 14 Chris STEARNS 17:04.119 18 Bryce GREGOIRE 17:06.279 117 Patrick BRUNGARDT 19:17.225 146 Darryl JOHNSON 20:14.607 154 Nick LENHARD 20:39.023
19 Vista/AZ Elite 460 1:33:42.948 33 Carter MACEY 17:33.978 68 Dylan SMITH 18:03.963 93 Austin TIELKE 18:37.996 126 Henry HALL 19:25.194 140 Ryan SMITH 20:01.817 (160) Jonathon GAUTHIER 21:00.924
20 Vista/AZ Elite-B 466 1:35:50.794 37 Ben TEN EYCK 17:36.242 59 Collin BROWN 17:57.371 95 Jonathan FURSETH 18:45.378 100 Nick HENDERSON 18:52.470 175 Nick KOOINGA 22:39.333
21 Queen Creek XC Club 502 1:35:57.658 17 Vance JOHNSOON 17:06.142 75 Luis GONZALAS 18:07.608 107 Josh BURLEY 19:05.934 133 Brian WILLIAMS 19:45.018 170 Zack ECKMAN 21:52.956 (173) Tyler HAHN 22:37.374
22 Zuni Knifewings 529 1:36:30.254 23 Kevin GIA 17:23.189 76 Mathew NEHA 18:08.898 113 Robin LUNA 19:13.933 153 Randy DELENA 20:28.327 164 Alfred DELENA 21:15.907
23 Davis XC Club-C 553 1:35:48.874 77 Cody ROBBINS 18:09.265 99 Jackson SAGERS 18:52.095 111 Taylor GOLDSBERRY 19:13.053 132 Curtis KNIGHT 19:43.780 134 Devin VANCE 19:50.681 (137) Bradley FRYE 19:55.379 (148) Spencer JEWETT 20:15.522
24 Socorro XC 579 1:36:22.549 87 Mark AZEVEDO 18:29.197 91 Tim ABEYTA 18:37.044 121 Dylan GALLEGOS 19:22.170 129 Trey THUNBORG 19:31.939 151 Raul CONTRERAS 20:22.199
25 Alta XC Club 629 1:37:34.413 114 Griffin LONG 19:14.025 123 Hunter ZIMMERMAN 19:24.248 124 Matt DOANE 19:24.288 127 Brandon GARDENHIRE 19:25.941 141 Stephen COOK 20:05.911 (143) Ben DOXEY 20:08.758 (162) Harrison CUTLER 21:07.765 () Harrison CUTLER
26 McCurdy Bobcats 671 1:41:04.110 73 Brandyn VALDEZ 18:06.533 135 Elias SALAZAR 19:52.452 136 Dennis TRUJILLO 19:52.528 155 Ernesto GONZALES 20:44.127 172 Izaiah LOPEZ 22:28.470
27 Los Alamos XC Club-B 717 1:42:16.989 115 Kris STIMMEL 19:15.230 128 Marcus GUTIERREZ 19:30.379 142 Erik EDELMAN 20:06.849 156 Noah SIMPSON 20:44.514 176 Nathan LANG 22:40.017 (177) Ryan ERICKSON 22:42.247 (179) Mike WALKER 23:32.531
28 Vista/AZ Elite-C 726 1:42:13.468 106 Tyler BONEBRIGHT 19:03.092 144 Dylan QUINTANAR 20:13.672 147 Zack HUBBARD 20:14.663 163 Austin DAVIS 21:12.104 166 Chris TANG 21:29.937
29 Mtn View Bruin-B 747 1:43:19.002 119 Brendon ABBOTT 19:19.396 139 Johnny REYES 19:59.002 152 Jake MILLER 20:23.975 168 Peter VOGEL 21:44.849 169 Nathan OTTESEN 21:51.780
30 Vista Nation XC Club-C 805 1:47:06.340 138 Andrew WENNER 19:57.417 157 Johan ANDREASSEN 20:51.214 165 Aidon AMBROSE 21:20.458 171 Connor KING 22:19.244 174 Koby ADAMS 22:38.007 (178) Hayden KING 22:51.981
|