| McDonald's X-Country Festival at Maymont
Saturday, September 27, 2008 - Maymont Park, Richmond VA
Dyestat on-site with Ken Charnock
| Boys Results - Invitational (more to come) - Invitational
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Jamestown 109 2 8 9 32 58 115 125 16:39 1:55 2 Collins Hill 138 17 22 24 28 47 84 113 17:04 45 3 Broughton 181 13 16 33 39 80 88 105 17:13 1:15 4 Medina 194 4 40 41 45 64 86 102 17:13 1:33 5 James Robinson 202 14 19 35 43 91 98 123 17:17 1:24 6* Clarke County 240 6 26 44 81 83 109 119 17:20 1:48 7* Blacksburg 240 11 42 49 59 79 111 164 17:26 1:19 8 Potomac Falls 255 12 36 48 74 85 121 133 17:28 1:21 9 Calvert Hall College 256 37 52 53 54 60 87 112 17:31 21 10 Atlee 267 1 34 63 72 97 126 138 17:19 2:39 11* Green Hope 281 21 50 62 66 82 108 17:32 1:06 12* Western Albemarle 281 3 10 20 92 156 165 17:29 3:50 13 Oak Ridge 292 18 23 56 94 101 127 149 17:35 1:33 14 Brentsville District 349 15 65 68 95 106 142 145 17:45 1:37 15 Douglas Freeman 361 51 61 70 89 90 100 128 17:49 33 16 Albemarle 377 25 46 55 117 134 135 146 17:57 1:58 17 Kellam 381 7 69 77 104 124 140 162 17:46 2:31 18 West Springfield 393 29 31 96 107 130 141 143 17:59 1:41 19 Thomas Edison 415 5 78 93 103 136 137 151 17:56 2:51 20 Spotswood 424 30 57 99 118 120 139 148 18:04 1:27 21 Good Counsel 471 38 73 75 131 154 159 160 18:17 2:27 22 Maggie Walker 523 67 76 114 122 144 150 153 18:24 1:36 23 Montgomery Blair 562 27 71 152 155 157 158 161 18:52 2:54 24 Midlothian 634 110 116 129 132 147 163 18:49 55
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: James River (Midlothi Turner Ashby West High School Eleanor Roosevelt
Individuals
1. Jamestown 1392 2 Andrew Colley, 4 15:42 5:04 1407 8 Colin Mearns, 3 16:15 5:14 1401 9 John Holt, 4 16:28 5:18 1416 32 Joshua Schlickenmeyer, 4 17:13 5:33 1415 58 Graham Schlickenmeyer, 3 17:37 5:41 1409 115 Jacob Morgan, 4 18:32 5:58 1396 125 Anthony Green, 2 18:42 6:02 Time = 1:23:14 Places = 109
2. Collins Hill 736 17 Carlos Galindo, 3 16:47 5:25 738 22 Andy Gonzalez, 2 16:56 5:27 740 24 Alex Kellams, 2 16:59 5:28 737 28 Nganda Gatei, 3 17:09 5:32 742 47 Joe Sokohl, 4 17:32 5:39 734 84 Justin Bourn, 3 18:01 5:49 739 113 Austin Hunt, 4 18:30 5:58 Time = 1:25:19 Places = 138
3. Broughton 487 13 Reidy Jones, 3 16:43 5:23 491 16 Burk Staub, 4 16:46 5:24 479 33 Blake Askin, 4 17:14 5:33 489 39 Pierre Malherbe, 3 17:23 5:36 490 80 Jeff Shirley, 4 17:58 5:47 488 88 Brady Lawrence, 4 18:04 5:50 486 105 Deaton Jones, 4 18:22 5:55 Time = 1:26:02 Places = 181
4. Medina 1732 4 Donny Roys, 4 16:06 5:11 1728 40 Hunter Heaton, 3 17:25 5:37 1733 41 Lucas Walters, 4 17:25 5:37 1731 45 Kevin Paradise, 2 17:29 5:38 1730 64 David Knack, 2 17:38 5:41 1729 86 Andy Kall, 4 18:03 5:49 1725 102 Jake Boyert, 4 18:20 5:55 Time = 1:26:02 Places = 194
5. James Robinson 1305 14 Jared Berman, 4 16:43 5:24 1375 19 Stuart Steen, 4 16:51 5:26 1330 35 Eric Flanagan, 4 17:15 5:34 1362 43 Nick Reed, 2 17:26 5:37 1335 91 Jared Gonzales, 4 18:07 5:50 1314 98 Austin Brooks, 3 18:19 5:54 1382 123 Benjamin Wittig, 2 18:41 6:01 Time = 1:26:21 Places = 202
6*. Clarke County 699 6 Ben Veilleux, 4 16:11 5:13 701 26 Chris York, 3 17:05 5:30 687 44 Sean Healy, 4 17:28 5:38 691 81 Paul Myer, 3 17:58 5:47 693 83 Adam Owens, 3 17:58 5:48 698 109 Steven Trayer, 3 18:26 5:57 681 119 Colin Brown, 3 18:37 6:00 Time = 1:26:38 Places = 240
7*. Blacksburg 325 11 Matt Howard, 3 16:38 5:22 354 42 Caman Skelton, 2 17:26 5:37 313 49 George Carter, 2 17:32 5:39 333 59 Frank Locascio, 2 17:37 5:41 322 79 Brian Hencke, 4 17:57 5:47 353 111 Brad Schmitt, 4 18:28 5:57 344 164 Ben Peton, 2 21:31 6:56 Time = 1:27:09 Places = 240
8. Potomac Falls 2194 12 Josh Hardin 16:42 5:23 2214 36 Ryan Hager 17:15 5:34 2246 48 Brian Robinson 17:32 5:39 2232 74 Alvaro Morales 17:47 5:44 2233 85 Andrew Mott 18:03 5:49 2184 121 Juan Campos 18:38 6:01 2176 133 Josh Belin 19:00 6:08 Time = 1:27:17 Places = 255
9. Calvert Hall College 558 37 Nick Rowe, 3 17:17 5:34 552 52 K Motsay 17:34 5:40 561 53 Chris Swisko 17:34 5:40 542 54 S Caskey 17:35 5:40 560 60 D Swain 17:38 5:41 541 87 T Carter 18:04 5:49 559 112 B Schulte 18:30 5:58 Time = 1:27:35 Places = 256
10. Atlee 212 1 Ben Dejarnette, 4 15:40 5:03 211 34 Andrew Catanese, 2 17:15 5:34 235 63 Wes Steenburgh, 3 17:38 5:41 218 72 Andy Hesse, 2 17:45 5:43 228 97 Devon Richardson, 4 18:19 5:54 233 126 Christian Snider, 4 18:46 6:03 209 138 Josh Bland, 4 19:03 6:09 Time = 1:26:34 Places = 267
11*. Green Hope 1142 21 Douglas Black, 4 16:52 5:26 1145 50 Zak Roshdy, 4 17:33 5:39 1143 62 Joe Hagan, 2 17:38 5:41 1147 66 Ryan Walling, 2 17:39 5:42 1144 82 Scott Hefner, 4 17:58 5:48 1141 108 Stephan Baulch, 3 18:25 5:56 Time = 1:27:39 Places = 281
12*. Western Albemarle 3082 3 Kyle Satterwhite, 4 15:59 5:09 3090 10 Tyler Stutzman, 4 16:37 5:22 3059 20 James Howard-Smith, 4 16:51 5:26 3060 92 Andrew Jennings, 3 18:09 5:51 3091 156 Michael Terribile, 3 19:48 6:23 3048 165 Lane Gearhart, 3 23:06 7:27 Time = 1:27:22 Places = 281
13. Oak Ridge 2091 18 John Sharpe, 3 16:48 5:25 2082 23 Chris Ostrouchov, 4 16:57 5:28 2078 56 James Miller, 3 17:35 5:40 2079 94 Rett Myer, 3 18:14 5:53 2090 101 Van Schlenker, 2 18:20 5:55 2073 127 Nathan Livesay, 4 18:48 6:04 2076 149 Zach Meyers, 3 19:25 6:16 Time = 1:27:53 Places = 292
14. Brentsville District 378 15 Grant Burress, 4 16:46 5:24 414 65 Andrew Hull, 2 17:39 5:41 435 68 Zach Morrow, 2 17:43 5:43 385 95 Chris Cunningham, 2 18:15 5:53 391 106 Matt Earman, 2 18:22 5:55 386 142 Trevor Deligne, 1 19:09 6:11 393 145 Tyler Eliason, 1 19:17 6:13 Time = 1:28:43 Places = 349
15. Douglas Freeman 950 51 Silas Frantz, 2 17:33 5:40 973 61 Alec Ward, 4 17:38 5:41 960 70 Will McPherson, 3 17:43 5:43 946 89 Eric Davies, 4 18:05 5:50 940 90 Craig Cilley, 4 18:06 5:50 953 100 Carson Hogge, 3 18:19 5:54 945 128 Colin Custer, 4 18:49 6:04 Time = 1:29:03 Places = 361
16. Albemarle 105 25 Luke Noble, 4 17:03 5:30 57 46 Garrett Bradley, 4 17:31 5:39 87 55 Anthony Kostelac, 3 17:35 5:40 114 117 Nathan Rouse, 4 18:36 6:00 71 134 Drew Fagan, 2 19:00 6:08 98 135 Austin McPhillips, 2 19:01 6:08 86 146 Evan Karweik, 3 19:20 6:14 Time = 1:29:43 Places = 377
17. Kellam 1440 7 Bobby Peavey, 4 16:12 5:13 1443 69 Richard Southard, 4 17:43 5:43 1438 77 Michael McDonald, 3 17:50 5:45 1441 104 Cole Scheper, 4 18:22 5:55 1442 124 Evan Smith, 4 18:42 6:02 1446 140 Travis Via, 2 19:06 6:10 1439 162 Brandon Passons, 4 20:52 6:44 Time = 1:28:46 Places = 381
18. West Springfield 3031 29 Daniel Tobin, 4 17:10 5:32 3030 31 Colin Taylor, 2 17:12 5:33 3021 96 John Locke, 3 18:17 5:54 3012 107 Joe Dolan, 4 18:22 5:55 3029 130 Niko Sward, 2 18:51 6:05 3009 141 Matthew Bradley, 4 19:07 6:10 3026 143 Mark Schissler, 4 19:13 6:12 Time = 1:29:51 Places = 393
19. Thomas Edison 2780 5 Leoule DegfaeÊÊÊ 16:11 5:13 2803 78 Spencer RodriguezÊÊÊ 17:53 5:46 2799 93 Gerardo MunevarÊÊÊ 18:12 5:52 2792 103 Jonathan IredellÊÊÊ 18:21 5:55 2801 136 Alex RangelÊÊÊ 19:02 6:08 2777 137 David BulirÊÊÊ 19:02 6:08 2786 151 Robert GroomsÊÊÊ 19:41 6:21 Time = 1:29:36 Places = 415
20. Spotswood 2632 30 Matthew Hoerner, 4 17:11 5:32 2629 57 Kris Gorbea, 4 17:37 5:41 2642 99 Samuel Pankey, 3 18:19 5:54 2620 118 Matthew Basinger, 4 18:37 6:00 2633 120 Michael Hoerner, 3 18:38 6:00 2634 139 Jay Jarrels, 3 19:05 6:09 2622 148 Garret Burks, 3 19:21 6:14 Time = 1:30:20 Places = 424
21. Good Counsel 1104 38 Kyle Graves, 3 17:17 5:34 1111 73 Jack Riely, 1 17:46 5:44 1093 75 David Barrios, 4 17:47 5:44 1110 131 Sam Rainard, 4 18:52 6:05 1098 154 Stephen Czujko, 4 19:44 6:22 1105 159 James Henriksen, 2 20:17 6:32 1116 160 David Sullivan, 4 20:17 6:33 Time = 1:31:23 Places = 471
22. Maggie Walker 1580 67 Marc Breidenbaugh, 2 17:41 5:42 1572 76 Peter Askin, 4 17:50 5:45 1609 114 Cameron Napps, 3 18:31 5:58 1617 122 Justin Pierce, 4 18:40 6:01 1638 144 Ben Watson, 4 19:17 6:13 1602 150 Joe Martin, 2 19:35 6:19 1631 153 Cody Talmadge, 3 19:42 6:21 Time = 1:31:57 Places = 523
23. Montgomery Blair 1883 27 Rutvij Pandya, 4 17:08 5:31 1888 71 Greg Vogel, 4 17:43 5:43 1877 152 Jeremy Ardanuy, 2 19:42 6:21 1880 155 Connor Dowd, 3 19:44 6:22 1876 157 Lucas Alvarado-Farrar, 4 20:01 6:27 1889 158 Frank Wen, 4 20:09 6:30 1884 161 Gabe Pollack, 2 20:42 6:41 Time = 1:34:16 Places = 562
24. Midlothian 1827 110 John Moore, 4 18:26 5:57 1829 116 Kyle Murray, 3 18:35 6:00 1833 129 Michael Rogers, 4 18:50 6:04 1817 132 John Gunst, 4 18:54 6:06 1819 147 Britt Hockenberry, 4 19:20 6:14 1818 163 Ryan Harding, 4 21:02 6:47 Time = 1:34:04 Places = 634 Top
TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
212 1 1 Ben Dejarnette, 4 15:40 5:03 Atlee 1392 2 2 Andrew Colley, 4 15:42 5:04 Jamestown 3082 3 3 Kyle Satterwhite, 4 15:59 5:09 Western Albemarle 3004 4 Matthew Sonnenfeldt, 4 16:02 5:10 West High School 1732 5 4 Donny Roys, 4 16:06 5:11 Medina 2780 6 5 Leoule DegfaeÊÊÊ 16:11 5:13 Thomas Edison 699 7 6 Ben Veilleux, 4 16:11 5:13 Clarke County 1440 8 7 Bobby Peavey, 4 16:12 5:13 Kellam 1407 9 8 Colin Mearns, 3 16:15 5:14 Jamestown 1401 10 9 John Holt, 4 16:28 5:18 Jamestown 3165 11 Alex Ott 16:34 5:20 Turner Ashby 3090 12 10 Tyler Stutzman, 4 16:37 5:22 Western Albemarle 325 13 11 Matt Howard, 3 16:38 5:22 Blacksburg 2194 14 12 Josh Hardin 16:42 5:23 Potomac Falls 487 15 13 Reidy Jones, 3 16:43 5:23 Broughton 1305 16 14 Jared Berman, 4 16:43 5:24 James Robinson 3108 17 Brian Faherty, 4 16:45 5:24 Eleanor Roosevelt 378 18 15 Grant Burress, 4 16:46 5:24 Brentsville District 491 19 16 Burk Staub, 4 16:46 5:24 Broughton 736 20 17 Carlos Galindo, 3 16:47 5:25 Collins Hill 2091 21 18 John Sharpe, 3 16:48 5:25 Oak Ridge 1375 22 19 Stuart Steen, 4 16:51 5:26 James Robinson 3059 23 20 James Howard-Smith, 4 16:51 5:26 Western Albemarle 1142 24 21 Douglas Black, 4 16:52 5:26 Green Hope 738 25 22 Andy Gonzalez, 2 16:56 5:27 Collins Hill 2082 26 23 Chris Ostrouchov, 4 16:57 5:28 Oak Ridge 740 27 24 Alex Kellams, 2 16:59 5:28 Collins Hill 105 28 25 Luke Noble, 4 17:03 5:30 Albemarle 701 29 26 Chris York, 3 17:05 5:30 Clarke County 1290 30 Ted Richardson, 3 17:07 5:31 James River (Midlothi 1883 31 27 Rutvij Pandya, 4 17:08 5:31 Montgomery Blair 737 32 28 Nganda Gatei, 3 17:09 5:32 Collins Hill 3031 33 29 Daniel Tobin, 4 17:10 5:32 West Springfield 2632 34 30 Matthew Hoerner, 4 17:11 5:32 Spotswood 3030 35 31 Colin Taylor, 2 17:12 5:33 West Springfield 1416 36 32 Joshua Schlickenmeyer, 4 17:13 5:33 Jamestown 479 37 33 Blake Askin, 4 17:14 5:33 Broughton 211 38 34 Andrew Catanese, 2 17:15 5:34 Atlee 1330 39 35 Eric Flanagan, 4 17:15 5:34 James Robinson 2214 40 36 Ryan Hager 17:15 5:34 Potomac Falls 558 41 37 Nick Rowe, 3 17:17 5:34 Calvert Hall College 1104 42 38 Kyle Graves, 3 17:17 5:34 Good Counsel 489 43 39 Pierre Malherbe, 3 17:23 5:36 Broughton 1728 44 40 Hunter Heaton, 3 17:25 5:37 Medina 1733 45 41 Lucas Walters, 4 17:25 5:37 Medina 354 46 42 Caman Skelton, 2 17:26 5:37 Blacksburg 1362 47 43 Nick Reed, 2 17:26 5:37 James Robinson 687 48 44 Sean Healy, 4 17:28 5:38 Clarke County 1731 49 45 Kevin Paradise, 2 17:29 5:38 Medina 57 50 46 Garrett Bradley, 4 17:31 5:39 Albemarle 742 51 47 Joe Sokohl, 4 17:32 5:39 Collins Hill 2246 52 48 Brian Robinson 17:32 5:39 Potomac Falls 313 53 49 George Carter, 2 17:32 5:39 Blacksburg 1145 54 50 Zak Roshdy, 4 17:33 5:39 Green Hope 950 55 51 Silas Frantz, 2 17:33 5:40 Douglas Freeman 552 56 52 K Motsay 17:34 5:40 Calvert Hall College 561 57 53 Chris Swisko 17:34 5:40 Calvert Hall College 542 58 54 S Caskey 17:35 5:40 Calvert Hall College 87 59 55 Anthony Kostelac, 3 17:35 5:40 Albemarle 2078 60 56 James Miller, 3 17:35 5:40 Oak Ridge 2629 61 57 Kris Gorbea, 4 17:37 5:41 Spotswood 1415 62 58 Graham Schlickenmeyer, 3 17:37 5:41 Jamestown 333 63 59 Frank Locascio, 2 17:37 5:41 Blacksburg 560 64 60 D Swain 17:38 5:41 Calvert Hall College 973 65 61 Alec Ward, 4 17:38 5:41 Douglas Freeman 1143 66 62 Joe Hagan, 2 17:38 5:41 Green Hope 235 67 63 Wes Steenburgh, 3 17:38 5:41 Atlee 1730 68 64 David Knack, 2 17:38 5:41 Medina 414 69 65 Andrew Hull, 2 17:39 5:41 Brentsville District 1147 70 66 Ryan Walling, 2 17:39 5:42 Green Hope 1580 71 67 Marc Breidenbaugh, 2 17:41 5:42 Maggie Walker 435 72 68 Zach Morrow, 2 17:43 5:43 Brentsville District 1443 73 69 Richard Southard, 4 17:43 5:43 Kellam 960 74 70 Will McPherson, 3 17:43 5:43 Douglas Freeman 1888 75 71 Greg Vogel, 4 17:43 5:43 Montgomery Blair 218 76 72 Andy Hesse, 2 17:45 5:43 Atlee 1111 77 73 Jack Riely, 1 17:46 5:44 Good Counsel 2232 78 74 Alvaro Morales 17:47 5:44 Potomac Falls 1093 79 75 David Barrios, 4 17:47 5:44 Good Counsel 1572 80 76 Peter Askin, 4 17:50 5:45 Maggie Walker 1438 81 77 Michael McDonald, 3 17:50 5:45 Kellam 2803 82 78 Spencer RodriguezÊÊÊ 17:53 5:46 Thomas Edison 322 83 79 Brian Hencke, 4 17:57 5:47 Blacksburg 490 84 80 Jeff Shirley, 4 17:58 5:47 Broughton 691 85 81 Paul Myer, 3 17:58 5:47 Clarke County 1144 86 82 Scott Hefner, 4 17:58 5:48 Green Hope 693 87 83 Adam Owens, 3 17:58 5:48 Clarke County 734 88 84 Justin Bourn, 3 18:01 5:49 Collins Hill 2233 89 85 Andrew Mott 18:03 5:49 Potomac Falls 1729 90 86 Andy Kall, 4 18:03 5:49 Medina 541 91 87 T Carter 18:04 5:49 Calvert Hall College 488 92 88 Brady Lawrence, 4 18:04 5:50 Broughton 946 93 89 Eric Davies, 4 18:05 5:50 Douglas Freeman 940 94 90 Craig Cilley, 4 18:06 5:50 Douglas Freeman 1335 95 91 Jared Gonzales, 4 18:07 5:50 James Robinson 3060 96 92 Andrew Jennings, 3 18:09 5:51 Western Albemarle 2799 97 93 Gerardo MunevarÊÊÊ 18:12 5:52 Thomas Edison 2079 98 94 Rett Myer, 3 18:14 5:53 Oak Ridge 385 99 95 Chris Cunningham, 2 18:15 5:53 Brentsville District 3021 100 96 John Locke, 3 18:17 5:54 West Springfield 228 101 97 Devon Richardson, 4 18:19 5:54 Atlee 1314 102 98 Austin Brooks, 3 18:19 5:54 James Robinson 2642 103 99 Samuel Pankey, 3 18:19 5:54 Spotswood 953 104 100 Carson Hogge, 3 18:19 5:54 Douglas Freeman 2090 105 101 Van Schlenker, 2 18:20 5:55 Oak Ridge 1725 106 102 Jake Boyert, 4 18:20 5:55 Medina 2792 107 103 Jonathan IredellÊÊÊ 18:21 5:55 Thomas Edison 1441 108 104 Cole Scheper, 4 18:22 5:55 Kellam 486 109 105 Deaton Jones, 4 18:22 5:55 Broughton 391 110 106 Matt Earman, 2 18:22 5:55 Brentsville District 3012 111 107 Joe Dolan, 4 18:22 5:55 West Springfield 1141 112 108 Stephan Baulch, 3 18:25 5:56 Green Hope 698 113 109 Steven Trayer, 3 18:26 5:57 Clarke County 1827 114 110 John Moore, 4 18:26 5:57 Midlothian 353 115 111 Brad Schmitt, 4 18:28 5:57 Blacksburg 559 116 112 B Schulte 18:30 5:58 Calvert Hall College 739 117 113 Austin Hunt, 4 18:30 5:58 Collins Hill 1609 118 114 Cameron Napps, 3 18:31 5:58 Maggie Walker 1409 119 115 Jacob Morgan, 4 18:32 5:58 Jamestown 1829 120 116 Kyle Murray, 3 18:35 6:00 Midlothian 114 121 117 Nathan Rouse, 4 18:36 6:00 Albemarle 2620 122 118 Matthew Basinger, 4 18:37 6:00 Spotswood 681 123 119 Colin Brown, 3 18:37 6:00 Clarke County 2633 124 120 Michael Hoerner, 3 18:38 6:00 Spotswood 2184 125 121 Juan Campos 18:38 6:01 Potomac Falls 1617 126 122 Justin Pierce, 4 18:40 6:01 Maggie Walker 1382 127 123 Benjamin Wittig, 2 18:41 6:01 James Robinson 1442 128 124 Evan Smith, 4 18:42 6:02 Kellam 1396 129 125 Anthony Green, 2 18:42 6:02 Jamestown 233 130 126 Christian Snider, 4 18:46 6:03 Atlee 2073 131 127 Nathan Livesay, 4 18:48 6:04 Oak Ridge 945 132 128 Colin Custer, 4 18:49 6:04 Douglas Freeman 1833 133 129 Michael Rogers, 4 18:50 6:04 Midlothian 3029 134 130 Niko Sward, 2 18:51 6:05 West Springfield 1110 135 131 Sam Rainard, 4 18:52 6:05 Good Counsel 1817 136 132 John Gunst, 4 18:54 6:06 Midlothian 2176 137 133 Josh Belin 19:00 6:08 Potomac Falls 71 138 134 Drew Fagan, 2 19:00 6:08 Albemarle 98 139 135 Austin McPhillips, 2 19:01 6:08 Albemarle 2801 140 136 Alex RangelÊÊÊ 19:02 6:08 Thomas Edison 2777 141 137 David BulirÊÊÊ 19:02 6:08 Thomas Edison 209 142 138 Josh Bland, 4 19:03 6:09 Atlee 2634 143 139 Jay Jarrels, 3 19:05 6:09 Spotswood 1446 144 140 Travis Via, 2 19:06 6:10 Kellam 3009 145 141 Matthew Bradley, 4 19:07 6:10 West Springfield 386 146 142 Trevor Deligne, 1 19:09 6:11 Brentsville District 3026 147 143 Mark Schissler, 4 19:13 6:12 West Springfield 1638 148 144 Ben Watson, 4 19:17 6:13 Maggie Walker 393 149 145 Tyler Eliason, 1 19:17 6:13 Brentsville District 86 150 146 Evan Karweik, 3 19:20 6:14 Albemarle 1819 151 147 Britt Hockenberry, 4 19:20 6:14 Midlothian 2622 152 148 Garret Burks, 3 19:21 6:14 Spotswood 2076 153 149 Zach Meyers, 3 19:25 6:16 Oak Ridge 1602 154 150 Joe Martin, 2 19:35 6:19 Maggie Walker 2786 155 151 Robert GroomsÊÊÊ 19:41 6:21 Thomas Edison 1877 156 152 Jeremy Ardanuy, 2 19:42 6:21 Montgomery Blair 1631 157 153 Cody Talmadge, 3 19:42 6:21 Maggie Walker 1098 158 154 Stephen Czujko, 4 19:44 6:22 Good Counsel 1880 159 155 Connor Dowd, 3 19:44 6:22 Montgomery Blair 3091 160 156 Michael Terribile, 3 19:48 6:23 Western Albemarle 1876 161 157 Lucas Alvarado-Farrar, 4 20:01 6:27 Montgomery Blair 1889 162 158 Frank Wen, 4 20:09 6:30 Montgomery Blair 1105 163 159 James Henriksen, 2 20:17 6:32 Good Counsel 1116 164 160 David Sullivan, 4 20:17 6:33 Good Counsel 1884 165 161 Gabe Pollack, 2 20:42 6:41 Montgomery Blair 1439 166 162 Brandon Passons, 4 20:52 6:44 Kellam 1818 167 163 Ryan Harding, 4 21:02 6:47 Midlothian 344 168 164 Ben Peton, 2 21:31 6:56 Blacksburg Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top 3048 169 165 Lane Gearhart, 3 23:06 7:27 Western Albemarle "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 1 & Under 31 finishers among Men 2 - 2 41 finishers among Men 3 - 3 73 finishers among Men 4 - 4 169 male finishers 0 female finishers 169 total finishers
Maymont home page |