Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2009 Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays - 4/15/2009 to 4/18/2009
Jack Yockers Relays
Demarest High School
Results
Event 7 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Westwood 'A' 23:10.70 10
1) 4112 Kocher, Meghan SO 2) 4093 Bianchi, Dana FR
3) 4122 Sloezen, Gabriella FR 4) 4108 Gagliostro, Teresa JR
2 Leonia 'A' 23:23.60 8
3 Pascack Hills 'A' 23:56.10 6
4 New Milford 'A' 25:25.20 4
5 Cresskill 'A' 25:29.50 2
6 Rutherford 'A' 26:26.90 1
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westwood 'A' 1:48.80 10
1) 4115 Murphy, Colleen JR 2) 4099 Cascio, Michelle SO
3) 4105 Fasano, Kaila SO 4) 4096 Brennan, Ceili SR
2 Pascack Hills 'A' 1:52.60 8
3 Leonia 'A' 1:53.20 6
4 New Milford 'A' 1:55.10 4
5 Rutherford 'A' 1:55.50 2
6 North Arlington 'A' 1:57.80 1
7 Cresskill 'A' 1:58.00
8 Elmwood Park 'A' 1:58.10
9 Glen Rock 'A' 1:59.80
10 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 2:00.30
11 Ridgefield Park 'A' 2:07.90
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2701 Sant Anna, Jennife SR Pascack Hills 1:08.20 3.33
2 3501 Gearity, Heather SR Rutherford 1:09.90 2.66
3 2710 Tonuzi, Nurije SR Pascack Hills 1:11.60 3.33
4 435 Rudbart, Fara SR Cresskill 1:11.70 2
5 2712 Wankmuller, Daniel SO Pascack Hills 1:12.00 3.33
6 2121 Abbate, Brittany SO North Arlington 1:14.80
7 4110 Grotz, Kylie SO Westwood 1:16.30 1.33
8 3244 Simone, Hailey JR Ridgefield Park 1:16.50
9 4125 Tuero, Melanie SO Westwood 1:16.90 1.33
10 4379 Sanchez, Sujey 11 Lyndhurst High S 1:17.10 0.66
11 432 Nelson, Amy SR Cresskill 1:17.70 2
12 3505 Kane, Deirdre JR Rutherford 1:18.60 2.66
13 666 Gallo, Angela FR Dumont 1:19.70 0.33
14 2137 Glarner, Amy SR North Arlington 1:19.80
15 4103 Desmond, Elyse SO Westwood 1:20.60 1.33
16 4367 Ribeiro, Kim 11 Lyndhurst High S 1:20.80 0.66
16 431 Moallen, Estehr SO Cresskill 1:20.80 2
18 4275 Carroll, Jessica 10 Lyndhurst High S 1:20.90 0.66
19 671 Jabel, Emily JR Dumont 1:21.20 0.33
20 3483 Brunson, Lindsay SO Rutherford 1:21.60 2.66
21 3241 Rehrig, Samantha SO Ridgefield Park 1:24.10
22 673 Kennedy, Erin SO Dumont 1:26.40 0.33
23 3240 Perez, Yvette JR Ridgefield Park 1:32.40
24 2145 Rodriguez, Alyssa JR North Arlington 1:36.40
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Pascack Hills 3:31.80 10
2 Rutherford 3:50.10 8
3 Cresskill 3:50.20 6
4 Westwood 3:53.80 4
5 Lyndhurst High School 3:58.80 2
6 Dumont 4:07.30 1
7 North Arlington 4:11.00 0
8 Ridgefield Park 4:13.00 0
Event 31 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pascack Hills 'A' 1:11.80 10
1) 2699 Rabin, Rachel JR 2) 2700 Reindel, Kristen JR
3) 2701 Sant Anna, Jennifer SR 4) 2710 Tonuzi, Nurije SR
2 Cresskill 'A' 1:14.10 8
3 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 1:16.20 6
4 Glen Rock 'A' 1:17.90 4
5 New Milford 'A' 1:18.10 2
-- Dumont 'A' DQ
-- Westwood 'A' DQ
Event 39 Girls Distance Medley C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westwood 'A' 13:16.20 10
1) 4096 Brennan, Ceili SR 2) 4105 Fasano, Kaila SO
3) 4112 Kocher, Meghan SO 4) 4108 Gagliostro, Teresa JR
2 Leonia 'A' 13:29.90 8
3 Pascack Hills 'A' 13:44.60 6
4 Rutherford 'A' 13:50.10 4
5 Ridgefield Park 'A' 14:48.90 2
6 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 15:56.70 1
Event 47 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pascack Hills 'A' 4:28.20 10
1) 2708 Stefanelli, Brielle SR 2) 2701 Sant Anna, Jennifer SR
3) 2711 Van Malden, Emily SO 4) 2686 Fontana, Julieanne JR
2 Rutherford 'A' 4:38.90 8
3 Westwood 'A' 4:40.90 6
4 Glen Rock 'A' 4:45.20 4
5 North Arlington 'A' 4:45.70 2
6 Cresskill 'A' 4:48.30 1
7 New Milford 'A' 4:48.40
8 Ridgefield Park 'A' 4:53.50
9 Dumont 'A' 4:58.90
10 Queen of Peace 'A' 4:59.80
11 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 5:05.00
12 Leonia 'A' 5:06.30
13 Elmwood Park 'A' 5:13.80
Event 55 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westwood 'A' 52.20 10
1) 4115 Murphy, Colleen JR 2) 4099 Cascio, Michelle SO
3) 4105 Fasano, Kaila SO 4) 4111 Keegan, Tara SR
2 Pascack Hills 'A' 53.10 8
3 Cresskill 'A' 54.90 6
4 Elmwood Park 'A' 55.10 4
5 New Milford 'A' 55.50 2
6 North Arlington 'A' 55.70 1
7 Leonia 'A' 55.80
8 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 56.00
9 Glen Rock 'A' 56.90
10 Dumont 'A' 57.10
11 Ridgefield Park 'A' 58.30
11 Rutherford 'A' 58.30
-- Queen of Peace 'A' DQ
Event 63 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leonia 'A' 10:26.10 10
1) 1714 Tesar, Zoe JR 2) 1708 Root, Lindsay SR
3) 1671 Aleksandrova, Lyudmila FR 4) 1676 Eickelberg, Betsy JR
2 Westwood 'A' 10:29.80 8
3 New Milford 'A' 10:55.30 6
4 Pascack Hills 'A' 11:09.40 4
5 Rutherford 'A' 11:16.50 2
6 North Arlington 'A' 11:18.60 1
7 Cresskill 'A' 11:19.80
8 Lyndhurst High School 'A' 12:23.10
9 Dumont 'A' 12:39.30
Event 71 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westwood 'A' 4:11.10 10
1) 4115 Murphy, Colleen JR 2) 4099 Cascio, Michelle SO
3) 4096 Brennan, Ceili SR 4) 4122 Sloezen, Gabriella FR
2 Pascack Hills 'A' 4:13.00 8
3 Leonia 'A' 4:32.00 6
4 North Arlington 'A' 4:33.90 4
5 Cresskill 'A' 4:35.20 2
6 New Milford 'A' 4:40.50 1
7 Ridgefield Park 'A' 4:41.70
Event 75 Girls High Jump Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3501 Gearity, Heather SR Rutherford 5-02.00 3.33
2 3238 Pena, Rachel JR Ridgefield Park 5-00.00 2
3 2135 Fisher, Tara JR North Arlington 4-10.00 0.75
3 2692 Kirkpatrick, Teres SR Pascack Hills 4-10.00 2.66
3 3505 Kane, Deirdre JR Rutherford 4-10.00 3.33
3 2687 Funtsch, Julianne SO Pascack Hills 4-10.00 2.66
7 431 Moallen, Estehr SO Cresskill 4-06.00 0.75
7 409 Breslin, Kim JR Cresskill 4-06.00 0.75
7 3475 Arnold, Alexandra SO Rutherford 4-06.00 3.33
7 3221 Deluca, Gina SO Ridgefield Park 4-06.00 2
11 4398 Gray, Monica 12 North Arlington 4-02.00 0.75
11 2038 Ehrhart, Allie 12 New Milford 4-02.00 2
11 4104 Dukes, Haley SR Westwood 4-02.00
11 2034 Blocklin, Alanna 12 New Milford 4-02.00 2
11 2057 Racaza, Justine 12 New Milford 4-02.00 2
11 4285 Dasilva, Nivia 11 Lyndhurst High S 4-02.00
11 4125 Tuero, Melanie SO Westwood 4-02.00
11 2680 Behnke, Katelyn JR Pascack Hills 4-02.00 2.66
-- 2148 Schaefer, Megan SR North Arlington NH
-- 4275 Carroll, Jessica 10 Lyndhurst High S NH
-- 4393 Uhlick, Amanda 9 Lyndhurst High S NH
-- 4102 Connolly, Kristen FR Westwood NH
-- 3244 Simone, Hailey JR Ridgefield Park NH
-- 434 Phoenix, Alexandra FR Cresskill NH
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Rutherford 14-06.00 10
2 Pascack Hills 13-10.00 8
3 New Milford 12-06.00 6
4 Ridgefield Park 9-06.00 4
5 Cresskill 9-00.00 1.5
5 North Arlington 9-00.00 1.5
7 Westwood 8-04.00 0
8 Lyndhurst High School 4-02.00 0
Event 84 Girls Discus Throw Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2692 Kirkpatrick, Teres SR Pascack Hills 102-06 3.33
2 3526 Stever, Taylor JR Rutherford 95-00 2.66
3 4309 Guirland, Jackie 12 Lyndhurst High S 86-09 1.33
4 1707 Park, Nicky SR Leonia 82-06 0.66
5 675 Lissemore, Brittan JR Dumont 77-10 2
6 690 Sirilan, Katelyn SO Dumont 77-04 2
7 2129 DaSilva, Alyson SR North Arlington 77-00 0.33
8 420 Henderson, Patrici SO Cresskill 76-01
9 2685 Cortazzo, Gianna SO Pascack Hills 73-08 3.33
10 680 Nemard, Lauren FR Dumont 73-00 2
11 3493 DiCristo, Alexandr JR Rutherford 71-08 2.66
12 4271 Bufis, Ashley 9 Lyndhurst High S 69-04 1.33
13 4304 Galarza, Kim 10 Lyndhurst High S 69-03 1.33
14 2713 Youssouf, Carly SO Pascack Hills 68-09 3.33
15 2035 Chicco, Kelly 12 New Milford 67-09
16 3245 Stanton, Brianna JR Ridgefield Park 66-09
17 1673 Asciutto, Emily SO Leonia 66-07 0.66
18 3504 Hung, Deborah SO Rutherford 66-03 2.66
19 4098 Brown, Katia SR Westwood 63-05
20 2122 Aldea, Angelica JR North Arlington 60-11 0.33
21 435 Rudbart, Fara SR Cresskill 59-10
22 2061 Riehle, Emily 11 New Milford 59-05
23 4101 Castle, Sabrina SO Westwood 57-09
24 2141 Matos, Tiffany FR North Arlington 57-06 0.33
25 2043 Gjidoda, Adriana 9 New Milford 55-06
26 3250 Zardoya, Elizabeth JR Ridgefield Park 54-00
27 4116 Padula, Jade SO Westwood 53-11
28 3227 Giarra, Kirsten SR Ridgefield Park 52-07
29 1683 Henriquez, Naomi SR Leonia 52-00 0.66
30 425 Igdalev, Michelle FR Cresskill 39-00
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Pascack Hills 244-11 10
2 Rutherford 232-11 8
3 Dumont 228-02 6
4 Lyndhurst High School 225-04 4
5 Leonia 201-01 2
6 North Arlington 195-05 1
7 New Milford 182-08 0
8 Westwood 175-01 0
9 Cresskill 174-11 0
10 Ridgefield Park 173-04 0
Event 87 Girls Pole Vault Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2712 Wankmuller, Daniel SO Pascack Hills 9-00.00 2
1 2135 Fisher, Tara JR North Arlington 9-00.00 3
3 422 Hernandez, Nicole JR Cresskill 8-00.00 3
3 439 Weiss, Tuli JR Cresskill 8-00.00 3
5 4114 Milazzo, Alyssa SO Westwood 7-00.00 1.33
5 4104 Dukes, Haley SR Westwood 7-00.00 1.33
5 692 Titus, Danielle FR Dumont 7-00.00 0.50
5 3250 Zardoya, Elizabeth JR Ridgefield Park 7-00.00 0.66
5 2140 Kenny, Shealyn JR North Arlington 7-00.00 3
10 682 Normoyle, Hayley SO Dumont 6-00.00 0.50
10 3234 Meneses, Lorena SO Ridgefield Park 6-00.00 0.66
10 2145 Rodriguez, Alyssa JR North Arlington 6-00.00 3
10 4124 Stagg, Alyssa SR Westwood 6-00.00 1.33
10 2698 Plasker, Casey SO Pascack Hills 6-00.00 2
10 2678 Aurichio, Brittni SR Pascack Hills 6-00.00 2
10 419 Gorman, Jessica JR Cresskill 6-00.00 3
10 3239 Perez, Maria SO Ridgefield Park 6-00.00 0.66
-- 672 Jessie, Nicole SO Dumont NH
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 North Arlington 22-00.00 9
1 Cresskill 22-00.00 9
3 Pascack Hills 21-00.00 6
4 Westwood 20-00.00 4
5 Ridgefield Park 19-00.00 2
6 Dumont 13-00.00 1
Event 99 Girls Triple Jump Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4096 Brennan, Ceili SR Westwood 33-01.50 3.33
2 4103 Desmond, Elyse SO Westwood 31-08.75 3.33
3 4111 Keegan, Tara SR Westwood 31-07.75 3.33
4 2680 Behnke, Katelyn JR Pascack Hills 31-04.50 2.66
5 3224 Encarnacion, Steph SO Ridgefield Park 30-06.75 1.33
6 1211 Hunko, Alexa JR Glen Rock 30-04.50
7 409 Breslin, Kim JR Cresskill 30-00.25 2
8 423 Hubschman, Laura SR Cresskill 29-07.75 2
9 4285 Dasilva, Nivia 11 Lyndhurst High S 29-01.50 0.66
10 2700 Reindel, Kristen JR Pascack Hills 28-11.00 2.66
11 2057 Racaza, Justine 12 New Milford 28-09.25 0.33
12 2687 Funtsch, Julianne SO Pascack Hills 28-08.00 2.66
13 434 Phoenix, Alexandra FR Cresskill 28-02.00 2
14 4348 Naseef, Jenn 12 Lyndhurst High S 27-10.25 0.66
15 3228 Gonzales, Alexa SO Ridgefield Park 27-10.00 1.33
16 4098 Brown, Katia SR Westwood 27-09.50
17 2148 Schaefer, Megan SR North Arlington 27-06.75
18 3220 Crosson, Stephanie SO Ridgefield Park 27-06.50 1.33
19 2142 McGovern, Sara SR North Arlington 27-06.25
20 3244 Simone, Hailey JR Ridgefield Park 27-01.75
21 4101 Castle, Sabrina SO Westwood 26-08.50
22 2045 Javaluyas, Trisha 12 New Milford 26-07.75 0.33
23 4398 Gray, Monica 12 North Arlington 26-03.00
24 2074 Wan, Angela 12 New Milford 26-00.75 0.33
25 4393 Uhlick, Amanda 9 Lyndhurst High S 25-10.25 0.66
26 3245 Stanton, Brianna JR Ridgefield Park 23-01.00
27 4110 Grotz, Kylie SO Westwood 22-03.50
28 1218 Meneghin, Jesasmyn SO Glen Rock 19-08.25
29 1227 Sadiv, Nicole JR Glen Rock 18-09.00
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Westwood 96-06.00 10
2 Pascack Hills 88-11.50 8
3 Cresskill 87-10.00 6
4 Ridgefield Park 85-11.25 4
5 Lyndhurst High School 82-10.00 2
6 New Milford 81-05.75 1
7 North Arlington 81-04.00 0
8 Glen Rock 68-09.75 0
Event 107 Girls Shot Put Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3526 Stever, Taylor JR Rutherford 36-00.50 3.33
2 3238 Pena, Rachel JR Ridgefield Park 35-00.50 2
3 435 Rudbart, Fara SR Cresskill 32-02.00 2.66
4 2692 Kirkpatrick, Teres SR Pascack Hills 31-08.25 1.33
5 1211 Hunko, Alexa JR Glen Rock 30-04.50
6 2035 Chicco, Kelly 12 New Milford 29-00.00
7 434 Phoenix, Alexandra FR Cresskill 28-10.00 2.66
8 2129 DaSilva, Alyson SR North Arlington 28-08.25 0.66
9 3488 Creste, Allegra FR Rutherford 28-07.25 3.33
10 4309 Guirland, Jackie 12 Lyndhurst High S 28-07.00 0.33
11 3228 Gonzales, Alexa SO Ridgefield Park 27-10.00 2
12 4098 Brown, Katia SR Westwood 27-09.50
13 4271 Bufis, Ashley 9 Lyndhurst High S 27-07.75 0.33
14 2123 Barrera, Stephanie SR North Arlington 27-07.50 0.66
15 2678 Aurichio, Brittni SR Pascack Hills 26-11.75 1.33
16 2038 Ehrhart, Allie 12 New Milford 26-10.00
17 4101 Castle, Sabrina SO Westwood 26-08.50
18 2122 Aldea, Angelica JR North Arlington 26-05.75 0.66
19 420 Henderson, Patrici SO Cresskill 26-00.25 2.66
20 4342 Morinho, Courtney 12 Lyndhurst High S 25-09.25 0.33
21 2061 Riehle, Emily 11 New Milford 25-02.50
22 688 Roshong, Kathryn SO Dumont 25-00.00
23 675 Lissemore, Brittan JR Dumont 24-10.00
24 2702 Sarajian, Ani SO Pascack Hills 24-06.75 1.33
25 3511 Merkling, Cassandr SR Rutherford 23-10.25 3.33
26 3245 Stanton, Brianna JR Ridgefield Park 23-01.00 2
27 654 Cebulski, Alicia SO Dumont 22-11.50
28 4110 Grotz, Kylie SO Westwood 22-03.50
29 1218 Meneghin, Jesasmyn SO Glen Rock 19-08.25
30 1227 Sadiv, Nicole JR Glen Rock 18-09.00
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Rutherford 88-06.00 10
2 Cresskill 87-00.25 8
3 Ridgefield Park 85-11.50 6
4 Pascack Hills 83-02.75 4
5 North Arlington 82-09.50 2
6 Lyndhurst High School 82-00.00 1
7 New Milford 81-00.50 0
8 Westwood 76-09.50 0
9 Dumont 72-09.50 0
10 Glen Rock 68-09.75 0
Event 115 Girls Long Jump Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4103 Desmond, Elyse SO Westwood 16-08.00 3.33
2 4111 Keegan, Tara SR Westwood 15-04.25 3.33
3 2135 Fisher, Tara JR North Arlington 15-02.50
4 3221 Deluca, Gina SO Ridgefield Park 14-04.00 2.66
5 1677 Escalante, Gabriel FR Leonia 14-02.00 2
6 4348 Naseef, Jenn 12 Lyndhurst High S 14-01.75 0.33
7 2687 Funtsch, Julianne SO Pascack Hills 14-01.50 1.33
8 3244 Simone, Hailey JR Ridgefield Park 14-01.00 2.66
9 423 Hubschman, Laura SR Cresskill 13-11.75
10 1681 Green, Rachel SR Leonia 13-11.00 2
10 1618 Parisi, Amanda SR Indian Hills 13-11.00
12 2680 Behnke, Katelyn JR Pascack Hills 13-10.00 1.33
13 2072 Vargas, Vanessa 10 New Milford 13-08.75 0.66
14 3238 Pena, Rachel JR Ridgefield Park 13-08.25 2.66
14 2071 Vargas, Ashley 12 New Milford 13-08.25 0.66
16 4126 Yashoshima, Amanda JR Westwood 13-07.00 3.33
17 4285 Dasilva, Nivia 11 Lyndhurst High S 13-06.00 0.33
18 2032 Barszcz, Kailey 9 New Milford 13-03.75 0.66
19 2706 Setnitsky, Briana FR Pascack Hills 12-11.50 1.33
20 1713 Stack, Margaret FR Leonia 12-10.50 2
21 3473 Altilio, Antoniett JR Rutherford 12-08.50
22 3474 Aponte, Rachel JR Rutherford 12-07.00
23 3503 Han, Louise SR Rutherford 12-03.50
24 2137 Glarner, Amy SR North Arlington 12-03.00
25 409 Breslin, Kim JR Cresskill 11-11.00
26 4307 Gave, Melanie 11 Lyndhurst High S 11-09.75 0.33
27 2136 Florea, Michelle SR North Arlington 11-00.25
28 407 Barbarise, Jemma SO Cresskill 10-08.00
-- 811 Stankiewicz, Lisa SR Elmwood Park ND
-- 802 Hammonds, Jasmine SO Elmwood Park ND
-- 810 Stankiewicz, Laure SR Elmwood Park ND
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Westwood 45-07.25 10
2 Ridgefield Park 42-01.25 8
3 Leonia 40-11.50 6
4 Pascack Hills 40-11.00 4
5 New Milford 40-08.75 2
6 Lyndhurst High School 39-05.50 1
7 North Arlington 38-05.75 0
8 Rutherford 37-07.00 0
9 Cresskill 36-06.75 0
10 Indian Hills 13-11.00 0
Event 123 Girls Javelin Throw Relay C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2692 Kirkpatrick, Teres SR Pascack Hills 124-00 3.33
2 809 Pettigano, Gina SR Elmwood Park 121-07 0.66
3 408 Barretta, Justine JR Cresskill 107-04
4 3238 Pena, Rachel JR Ridgefield Park 107-02 2
5 3493 DiCristo, Alexandr JR Rutherford 96-01 1.33
6 675 Lissemore, Brittan JR Dumont 90-07
7 1234 Ward, Erin SR Glen Rock 88-10 0.33
8 2034 Blocklin, Alanna 12 New Milford 88-08 2.66
9 2057 Racaza, Justine 12 New Milford 86-07 2.66
10 2700 Reindel, Kristen JR Pascack Hills 84-07 3.33
11 4100 Castle, Jenna FR Westwood 81-05
12 2680 Behnke, Katelyn JR Pascack Hills 81-02 3.33
13 1683 Henriquez, Naomi SR Leonia 80-06
14 2067 Teets, Katie 11 New Milford 79-03 2.66
15 1211 Hunko, Alexa JR Glen Rock 78-07 0.33
16 2142 McGovern, Sara SR North Arlington 78-04
17 4342 Morinho, Courtney 12 Lyndhurst High S 76-02
18 3504 Hung, Deborah SO Rutherford 75-11 1.33
19 2122 Aldea, Angelica JR North Arlington 74-09
19 657 Costeniuc, Jessica SO Dumont 74-09
21 3224 Encarnacion, Steph SO Ridgefield Park 73-05 2
22 2129 DaSilva, Alyson SR North Arlington 72-07
23 1223 Profaci, Erin FR Glen Rock 72-01 0.33
24 3517 Pellegrino, Melani JR Rutherford 71-10 1.33
25 4339 Morales, Amanda 11 Lyndhurst High S 70-00
25 4114 Milazzo, Alyssa SO Westwood 70-00
27 3227 Giarra, Kirsten SR Ridgefield Park 69-10 2
28 4104 Dukes, Haley SR Westwood 67-10
29 661 Ebenhack, Kayley SO Dumont 67-03
30 4316 Indri, Christine 10 Lyndhurst High S 64-11
31 432 Nelson, Amy SR Cresskill 64-03
32 796 Abrams, Amanda JR Elmwood Park 63-03 0.66
33 434 Phoenix, Alexandra FR Cresskill 57-10
33 1673 Asciutto, Emily SO Leonia 57-10
35 801 Espiritu, Liza FR Elmwood Park 55-04 0.66
-- 1716 White, Elaina FR Leonia ND
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Pascack Hills 289-09 10
2 New Milford 254-06 8
3 Ridgefield Park 250-05 6
4 Rutherford 243-10 4
5 Elmwood Park 240-02 2
6 Glen Rock