Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:07 PM 11/16/2008
2008 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Boys and Girls State Group Championships
Holmdel Park - Don Danser Meet Director - 11/16/2008
Rankings
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Group III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
GR 3 Results
1 #854 Melanie Thompson SR VOORHEES 5:47 17:56 1
2 #2088 Chelsea Ley JR KINGSWAY 5:48 17:59
3 #1996 Clare Buck SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:03 18:46 2
4 #1945 Megan Venables SO HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:04 18:51 3
5 #925 Laura Vigilante JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:06 18:56
6 #1998 Julie Jablonski JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:08 19:02 4
7 #855 Colette Whitney JR VOORHEES 6:10 19:08 5
8 #1943 Jenn Rawls SR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:14 19:20 6
9 #2278 Tori Berard SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:16 19:29 7
10 #2695 Nicole McGrainer JR SENECA 6:21 19:43 8
11 #1010 Trish Reilly SR W W P NORTH 6:21 19:44 9
12 #2784 Megan Arnold TIMBER CREEK 6:24 19:53 10
13 #850 Katherine Petruzze JR VOORHEES 6:26 19:58 11
14 #2634 Mary Migton SO ROXBURY 6:27 20:00 12
15 #2267 Corinne Fitzgerald SR MORRIS HILLS 6:30 20:09 13
16 #2336 Ajee Wilson FR NEPTUNE 6:32 20:15
17 #2288 Ali Locke SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:32 20:17 14
18 #904 Tracy Campbell FR WALL 6:33 20:21
19 #2385 Justine Schnell JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:34 20:22 15
20 #2517 Alicia Fenley JR PRINCETON 6:35 20:25 16
21 #1942 Gabrielle Prenderg JR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:36 20:28 17
22 #2703 Casey Doyle SO SHAWNEE 6:38 20:34 18
23 #2690 Brittney Veeck SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 6:38 20:36
24 #1011 Emily Scott JR W W P NORTH 6:39 20:40 19
25 #913 Kelly Curtin SO WAYNE HILLS 6:40 20:42 20
26 #2516 Jenna Cody FR PRINCETON 6:40 20:43 21
27 #2708 Marina Mestres SO SHAWNEE 6:41 20:46 22
28 #2203 Grace Watters SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:42 20:48 23
29 #1999 Jenna Kalwa FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:43 20:51 24
30 #1970 Cathay Zhao JR HOLMDEL 6:43 20:51 25
31 #2301 Megan McCann SR MOUNT OLIVE 6:43 20:52
32 #2787 Amanda Kerno TIMBER CREEK 6:44 20:53 26
33 #2211 Shayna Rose JR MILLBURN 6:44 20:53 27
34 #1930 Stephanie Peterson FR HIGH POINT 6:44 20:54 28
35 #2193 Kirstin Anderson SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:44 20:55 29
36 #2707 Shannon McClernan JR SHAWNEE 6:45 20:57 30
37 #1969 Lilia Xie JR HOLMDEL 6:45 20:58 31
38 #853 Kari Shoolbraid SR VOORHEES 6:45 20:58 32
39 #1719 Lauren Cruz SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:46 20:59 33
40 #909 Kirsten Asicone SO WAYNE HILLS 6:46 21:00 34
41 #2698 Austin Powell JR SENECA 6:46 21:00 35
42 #2527 Nichelle Harris 11 RAHWAY 6:46 21:00
43 #1933 Kristina Salvador JR HIGH POINT 6:46 21:01 36
44 #2388 Charlotte Tregelle SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:46 21:02 37
45 #811 Kathryn Hahn SO VOORHEES 6:47 21:02 38
46 #2694 Lyndsy Horn JR SENECA 6:48 21:05 39
47 #2704 Sam Haggerty JR SHAWNEE 6:48 21:05 40
48 #2522 Mina Juhn SR PRINCETON 6:48 21:06 41
49 #974 Kelly Callahan SR W W P NORTH 6:48 21:07 42
50 #1964 Shannon Nelson SO HOLMDEL 6:48 21:07 43
51 #2524 Molly Lynch SR PRINCETON 6:50 21:14 44
52 #2472 Julia Megaro JR PHILLIPSBURG 6:51 21:16 45
53 #1962 Katie Little FR HOLMDEL 6:51 21:16 46
54 #2097 Catherine McMahon SR LACEY 6:51 21:17
55 #2467 Meghan Carroll FR PHILLIPSBURG 6:53 21:21 47
56 #2202 Brittany Ryan SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:54 21:24 48
57 #2280 Diana D'Achille JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:54 21:26 49
58 #2693 Lauren Holt SR SENECA 6:54 21:26 50
59 #2000 Hana Kita FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:55 21:27 51
60 #2098 Christine McMahon SO LACEY 6:55 21:28
61 #1968 Rachel Williams SR HOLMDEL 6:55 21:29 52
62 #2382 Catherine Hinchen SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:55 21:30 53
63 #1718 Kathleen Callahan JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:56 21:32 54
64 #847 Robin Lynn JR VOORHEES 6:58 21:37 55
65 #2696 Rachel Nicholson SR SENECA 6:58 21:37 56
66 #1936 Carly Zinner FR HIGH POINT 6:58 21:38 57
67 #915 Ellyn Klypka JR WAYNE HILLS 6:58 21:38 58
68 #2208 Kimia Ganjaei SR MILLBURN 6:59 21:41 59
69 #1929 Jessica Norman FR HIGH POINT 7:00 21:43 60
70 #2214 Margaret Tang FR MILLBURN 7:00 21:44 61
71 #2692 Christine Hecker SO SENECA 7:00 21:45 62
72 #1927 Stacey Lepes SR HIGH POINT 7:00 21:45 63
73 #2699 Tori Saiia SO SENECA 7:01 21:47 64
74 #2705 Allison Kimenhour FR SHAWNEE 7:02 21:49 65
75 #2196 Katie Brookes JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:03 21:52 66
76 #2298 Sammie Southard FR MORRISTOWN 7:03 21:53 67
77 #1007 Christina LiPuma FR W W P NORTH 7:03 21:54 68
78 #1939 Sunhye Bush SR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 7:04 21:55 69
79 #2783 Michele Allison TIMBER CREEK 7:04 21:56 70
80 #2291 Pia Carretta JR MORRISTOWN 7:04 21:56 71
81 #2273 Jana Sedlacek SO MORRIS HILLS 7:05 21:59 72
82 #2199 Taylor Landis FR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:05 22:00 73
83 #2276 Jamie Uhrynowich SR MORRIS HILLS 7:06 22:02 74
84 #2702 Kim Barr JR SHAWNEE 7:07 22:04 75
85 #2002 Taylor Krolik JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:08 22:08 76
86 #1721 Samantha Farina SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 7:08 22:09 77
87 #2786 Melodie Ingraham TIMBER CREEK 7:09 22:11 78
88 #2289 Abby Baldwin-LeCla JR MORRISTOWN 7:10 22:15 79
89 #2523 Emma Kostenbader SO PRINCETON 7:10 22:16 80
90 #2466 Devon Carman PHILLIPSBURG 7:10 22:16 81
91 #2198 Kristen Ingegnere SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:10 22:16 82
92 #2789 Janine Sarver TIMBER CREEK 7:12 22:20 83
93 #2469 Eileen Duddy SO PHILLIPSBURG 7:12 22:21 84
94 #810 Chalisse Burrell SR VOORHEES 7:13 22:26 85
95 #2299 Cory Steinert SR MORRISTOWN 7:15 22:29 86
96 #2381 Katherine DiBella JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:15 22:31 87
97 #908 Valerie Anderson SO WAYNE HILLS 7:15 22:32 88
98 #918 Damielle Renaldo JR WAYNE HILLS 7:16 22:32 89
99 #2281 Brianne Henderson JR MORRIS KNOLLS 7:16 22:34 90
100 #2518 Andreia Fenley SO PRINCETON 7:17 22:36 91
101 #1928 Erin Miller SO HIGH POINT 7:18 22:38 92
102 #2201 Meghan McGuinness SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:18 22:40 93
103 #2637 Tori Wardamasky SO ROXBURY 7:18 22:40 94
104 #986 Alyssa Christie JR W W P NORTH 7:18 22:41 95
105 #2711 Ashley Polhemus SR SHAWNEE 7:19 22:42 96
106 #1720 Amanda Farina SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 7:20 22:45 97
107 #2629 Brenda Bukowiecki SO ROXBURY 7:20 22:48 98
108 #2284 Anna Kedzierska FR MORRIS KNOLLS 7:22 22:54 99
109 #2468 Dominique D'Anthon JR PHILLIPSBURG 7:23 22:55 100
110 #2476 Lindsay Vallem JR PHILLIPSBURG 7:24 22:58 101
111 #2390 Laura White SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:24 22:59 102
112 #2287 Heather LaValle FR MORRIS KNOLLS 7:25 23:01 103
113 #1961 Eleana Little SR HOLMDEL 7:26 23:04 104
114 #2627 Aimee Bischoff SO ROXBURY 7:26 23:06 105
115 #2292 Sarah Goldberg-O'N SR MORRISTOWN 7:27 23:06 106
116 #2296 Marissa Lerit FR MORRISTOWN 7:27 23:06 107
117 #2788 Sam Palmucci TIMBER CREEK 7:28 23:11 108
118 #2474 Francis Soto SR PHILLIPSBURG 7:29 23:12 109
119 #2205 Emily Draper FR MILLBURN 7:29 23:13 110
120 #2210 Tori Rennie JR MILLBURN 7:29 23:13 111
121 #2001 Kelly Krolik JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:29 23:14 112
122 #1935 Brittany Vogel SO HIGH POINT 7:31 23:20 113
123 #2004 Sasha Murr SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:32 23:24 114
124 #2520 Priya Gupta SR PRINCETON 7:33 23:27 115
125 #2271 Kira Polimeni SO MORRIS HILLS 7:34 23:29 116
126 #1937 Brittany Abell SR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 7:36 23:35 117
127 #912 Laura Caporaso JR WAYNE HILLS 7:38 23:42 118
128 #2389 Emily Tregelles SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:39 23:46 119
129 #2265 Samantha Anello SR MORRIS HILLS 7:40 23:47 120
130 #2285 Melanie Lamac SO MORRIS KNOLLS 7:41 23:50 121
131 #2209 Sarah Krauss FR MILLBURN 7:42 23:55 122
132 #1960 Annalise Greco JR HOLMDEL 7:45 24:05 123
133 #1722 Alyssa Keenan SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 7:48 24:14 124
134 #2391 Alexa Widawsky JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:50 24:20 125
135 #2213 Jackie SanFillipo SR MILLBURN 7:52 24:24 126
136 #1012 Anum Shah SO W W P NORTH 7:52 24:25 127
137 #2631 Britt Henricksen JR ROXBURY 7:52 24:26 128
138 #2632 Erica Jobes SR ROXBURY 7:54 24:31 129
139 #916 Jennee Klypka SO WAYNE HILLS 7:54 24:32 130
140 #2628 Caitlin Bisson SR ROXBURY 7:54 24:33 131
141 #2266 Lori Caruso SR MORRIS HILLS 7:56 24:39 132
142 #1941 Amanda Gbesi SO HIGHLAND REGIONAL 8:12 25:29 133
143 #1727 justine ramos SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 8:13 25:30 134
144 #1944 Erika Vance FR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 8:15 25:35 135
145 #1729 Tara Young FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 8:16 25:40 136
146 #2274 Megan Sherwood JR MORRIS HILLS 8:25 26:07 137
147 #1013 Allison Shuell SR W W P NORTH 8:31 26:27 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GR 3 Results
1 VOORHEES 87 1 5 11 32 38 55 85
Total Time: 1:39:02.00
Average: 19:48.40
2 HOPEWELL VALLEY 157 2 4 24 51 76 112 114
Total Time: 1:42:14.00
Average: 20:26.80
3 SHAWNEE 175 18 22 30 40 65 75 96
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
4 SENECA 188 8 35 39 50 56 62 64
Total Time: 1:44:51.00
Average: 20:58.20
5 HOLMDEL 197 25 31 43 46 52 104 123
Total Time: 1:45:41.00
Average: 21:08.20
6 PRINCETON 202 16 21 41 44 80 91 115
Total Time: 1:45:44.00
Average: 21:08.80
7 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 212 3 6 17 69 117 133 135
Total Time: 1:44:09.00
Average: 20:49.80
8 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO N 233 9 19 42 68 95 127 138
Total Time: 1:46:06.00
Average: 21:13.20
9 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 239 23 29 48 66 73 82 93
Total Time: 1:46:59.00
Average: 21:23.80
10 HIGH POINT 244 28 36 57 60 63 92 113
Total Time: 1:47:01.00
Average: 21:24.20
11 MORRIS KNOLLS 259 7 14 49 90 99 103 121
Total Time: 1:46:40.00
Average: 21:20.00
12 TIMBER CREEK 267 10 26 70 78 83 108
Total Time: 1:47:13.00
Average: 21:26.60
13 WAYNE HILLS 289 20 34 58 88 89 118 130
Total Time: 1:48:24.00
Average: 21:40.80
14 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 294 15 37 53 87 102 119 125
Total Time: 1:48:24.00
Average: 21:40.80
15 PHILLIPSBURG 357 45 47 81 84 100 101 109
Total Time: 1:50:09.00
Average: 22:01.80
16 MILLBURN 368 27 59 61 110 111 122 126
Total Time: 1:50:44.00
Average: 22:08.80
17 CENTRAL REGIONAL 385 33 54 77 97 124 134 136
Total Time: 1:51:39.00
Average: 22:19.80
18 MORRIS HILLS 395 13 72 74 116 120 132 137
Total Time: 1:51:26.00
Average: 22:17.20
19 MORRISTOWN 409 67 71 79 86 106 107
Total Time: 1:51:39.00
Average: 22:19.80
20 ROXBURY 437 12 94 98 105 128 129 131
Total Time: 1:53:00.00
Average: 22:36.00